Page 1
                        23RD CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/26/15
 
Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   652 Sam Signor          12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      16:24  5:17 
    2    2  1008 Austin Maxwell      11 KENNETT                     16:33  5:20 
    3    3  2058 Aedan Pettit        12 WOODGROVE                   16:35  5:21 
    4    4   477 Connor St. Germain  11 CORNWALL                    16:37  5:21 
    5    5  1420 Jared Kearns        12 NORTHERN                    16:38  5:21 
    6    6   464 David Brubacher     12 CORNWALL                    16:42  5:23 
    7    7   734 Sam Mancuso         12 GARDEN SPOT                 16:47  5:25 
    8        150 Daniel Wood         12 BIGLERVILLE                 16:53  5:26 
    9    8  2043 Devin Geier         12 WOODGROVE                   16:54  5:27 
   10    9  1548 Kevin Cole          11 PALMYRA                     16:55  5:27 
   11   10  1748 Chase Drawbaugh     12 TRINITY (3)                 16:59  5:28 
   12   11  1893 Jon Messler         12 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:01  5:29 
   13   12   479 Alex Vega           12 CORNWALL                    17:05  5:30 
   14   13  1378 Noah Hake           10 NORTHEASTERN                17:06  5:30 
   15   14   403 Colin Mihalak       11 COATESVILLE                 17:08  5:31 
   16       1102 Galen Fitzkee       11 MANHEIM CENTRAL             17:08  5:31 
   17   15   475 Christian Scileppi  12 CORNWALL                    17:09  5:31 
   18   16   470 Michael Miller      12 CORNWALL                    17:09  5:32 
   19   17  1826 Riley Hannon        12 UPPER DUBLIN                17:13  5:33 
   20   18   647 Tyler Brighton      11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      17:16  5:34 
   21   19   650 Scott Mundis        12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      17:17  5:34 
   22   20  1750 Matt Geisler        11 TRINITY (3)                 17:17  5:34 
   23   21   404 Daniel Olds         10 COATESVILLE                 17:23  5:36 
   24   22  1270 Terryl Ferrell      12 MILTON HERSHEY              17:25  5:37 
   25   23   467 Blaine Doyle         9 CORNWALL                    17:26  5:37 
   26   24  1673 Zack Forney         10 RIDLEY                      17:26  5:37 
   27   25   838 Andrew Johnson      11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          17:27  5:37 
   28   26   469 Andy Lujan          12 CORNWALL                    17:29  5:38 
   29   27  1824 Troy Green          12 UPPER DUBLIN                17:30  5:38 
   30   28   843 Daniel Salazar      12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          17:32  5:39 
   31   29  1929 Christopher Maichle 11 WAYNESBORO                  17:32  5:39 
   32       1977 Dylan Rowles        12 WEST PERRY                  17:35  5:40 
   33   30  1933 Ian Skroban         12 WAYNESBORO                  17:35  5:40 
   34   31  2057 Brett Peterson      12 WOODGROVE                   17:36  5:40 
   35        534 Caleb Sneller       11 DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADE   17:36  5:40 
   36   32  1046 Ben Stutzman        12 LANCASTER MENNONITE         17:38  5:41 
   37   33  1308 Matthew Straub      11 MUHLENBERG                  17:38  5:41 
   38   34  1744 Will Bucher          9 TRINITY (3)                 17:38  5:41 
   39   35  2039 William Fincher     10 WOODGROVE                   17:39  5:41 
   40   36  1384 Brody McElwain      11 NORTHEASTERN                17:39  5:41 
   41   37  1901 Tom Quinn           11 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:40  5:41 
   42   38  1992 Connor Schroll      12 WEST YORK AREA              17:40  5:42 
   43   39   764 Alex Dembek         12 GARNET VALLEY               17:42  5:42 
   44   40  1566 Derek Wadas         10 PALMYRA                     17:42  5:42 
   45   41  1545 Matthew Brandt      12 PALMYRA                     17:45  5:43 
   46   42  1833 Danny Michels       12 UPPER DUBLIN                17:49  5:44 
   47   43  1264 Vinnie Caroselli    12 MILTON HERSHEY              17:49  5:44 
   48   44   653 Caeden Smith         9 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      17:49  5:44 
   49   45  1675 John Heiskell       12 RIDLEY                      17:50  5:45 
   50   46  1414 Paul Feite          10 NORTHERN                    17:51  5:45 
   51   47  1213 Trenton Yoder       12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   17:53  5:46 
   52   48  1470 Evan Campbell        9 OXFORD AREA                 17:54  5:46 
   53   49   758 Jack Armand         12 GARNET VALLEY               17:54  5:46 
   54   50  2069 Collin Shipp        11 WOODGROVE                   17:55  5:46 
   55   51   140 Jake Stoltzfus      12 BERKS CATHOLIC              17:55  5:46 
   56   52  1289 Ezana Wondwosen     12 MILTON HERSHEY              17:56  5:47 
   57   53  1140 John Schulz         12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            17:57  5:47 
   58   54    52 Caleb Wenger        10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             17:57  5:47 
   59   55  1552 Garrett Funck       11 PALMYRA                     17:59  5:47 
   60   56  1543 Brad Blaszynski     11 PALMYRA                     17:59  5:48 
   61   57  1281 Rafael Mendez       10 MILTON HERSHEY              18:00  5:48 
   62   58  2052 Josh Lassiter       11 WOODGROVE                   18:00  5:48 
   63   59    48 Anthony Frattarole  11 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:01  5:48 
   64   60  1428 Nate Sprigg         10 NORTHERN                    18:01  5:48 
   65   61   699 Christian Linfoot   12 EXETER                      18:02  5:48 
   66   62   736 Christian Schilling 10 GARDEN SPOT                 18:02  5:48 
   67   63  1324 Noah Baxter         12 NEW OXFORD                  18:02  5:49 
   68   64   664 Brandon Dailey      12 EASTERN YORK                18:03  5:49 
   69   65  1039 Kaden Keiffer       12 LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:03  5:49 
   70   66  1296 Peyton Endy         12 MUHLENBERG                  18:03  5:49 
   71   67   400 Ryan Leahan         11 COATESVILLE                 18:05  5:49 
   72   68  1472 Jake Gane           11 OXFORD AREA                 18:05  5:49 
   73   69  1891 Thomas Lawless      11 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:05  5:50 
   74   70  1326 Curtis Clinton      11 NEW OXFORD                  18:07  5:50 
   75   71   761 Kyle Berardi        11 GARNET VALLEY               18:07  5:50 
   76       1104 Carson Hepner        9 MANHEIM CENTRAL             18:08  5:51 
   77   72   133 Isaac Nawa          11 BERKS CATHOLIC              18:09  5:51 
   78   73  1134 Mitchell Kager      11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:12  5:52 
   79   74  1004 Jack Driesback      11 KENNETT                     18:12  5:52 
   80   75   667 Zachary Falk        10 EASTERN YORK                18:13  5:52 
   81   76  1745 Sean Capper         12 TRINITY (3)                 18:16  5:53 
   82   77   707 Ricky Whitmoyer     11 EXETER                      18:16  5:53 
   83   78  1044 Brandon Roe         11 LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:17  5:53 
   84   79  1426 Dakota Santo        12 NORTHERN                    18:18  5:54 
   85   80  1474 John Winters        11 OXFORD AREA                 18:18  5:54 
   86   81  1468 Joe Barr            12 OXFORD AREA                 18:19  5:54 
   87   82  1556 Kyle Nolen          11 PALMYRA                     18:19  5:54 
   88   83  1828 Drew Ilik           12 UPPER DUBLIN                18:22  5:55 
   89   84  1005 Ryan Ganly          11 KENNETT                     18:24  5:56 
   90   85   433 Chris Amador        12 COLONIAL FORGE              18:25  5:56 
   91   86  1036 Elijah Bynum         9 LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:26  5:56 
   92   87  1271 Matthew Foesig      12 MILTON HERSHEY              18:26  5:56 
   93   88  1677 Jack Traynor        11 RIDLEY                      18:27  5:57 
   94        849 Evan Smetak          9 HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO   18:27  5:57 
   95   89   703 Zach Ruth           10 EXETER                      18:28  5:57 
   96   90  1558 Jared Richard       12 PALMYRA                     18:28  5:57 
   97   91  1141 Eli Skacel          11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:29  5:57 
   98   92    50 Doyle Shertzer      10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:29  5:57 
   99       1103 Brandon Griest      11 MANHEIM CENTRAL             18:30  5:58 
  100   93  1838 Jeff Sheperd        10 UPPER DUBLIN                18:30  5:58 
  101   94  1146 Chris Wilson        12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:30  5:58 
  102   95  1758 Vince Pham          11 TRINITY (3)                 18:31  5:58 
  103   96  1135 Nick Kellam         12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:31  5:58 
  104   97  1749 Chris Fencil        11 TRINITY (3)                 18:31  5:58 
  105   98  1881 Paul Catalano       11 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:32  5:58 
  106   99  1287 Michael Sosnowski   11 MILTON HERSHEY              18:33  5:59 
  107  100   701 Christian Pochron    9 EXETER                      18:33  5:59 
  108  101  1473 Matt Sumner         10 OXFORD AREA                 18:34  5:59 
  109  102   207 Michael Wood        12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             18:34  5:59 
  110  103   702 Steve Richie        12 EXETER                      18:34  5:59 
  111  104  1129 David Deerin        12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:36  5:59 
  112  105  1199 Benjamin Falkner    11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   18:36  6:00 
  113  106  1204 Andrew Montgomery   11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   18:36  6:00 
  114  107   939 Nick Garbinski      10 JAMES BUCHANAN              18:36  6:00 
  115  108   940 Alex Giffin         10 JAMES BUCHANAN              18:37  6:00 
  116  109  1210 Dylan Unger         10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   18:37  6:00 
  117  110  1019 Matthew Angstadt    10 KUTZTOWN AREA               18:39  6:01 
  118  111  1042 Konrad Martin       10 LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:40  6:01 
  119  112  1269 Taquill Ferrell     11 MILTON HERSHEY              18:41  6:01 
  120  113  1671 Christian Dath      11 RIDLEY                      18:41  6:01 
  121  114  1048 Seth Weaver         12 LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:41  6:01 
  122  115   391 Kelvin Cabrera      10 COATESVILLE                 18:42  6:01 
  123  116   844 Billy Schemel       11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:43  6:02 
  124  117   731 Drew Colby          10 GARDEN SPOT                 18:45  6:03 
  125  118   651 Jake Pegnetter      12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      18:46  6:03 
  126  119  2031 Aidan Bergel        12 WOODGROVE                   18:46  6:03 
  127  120  1299 Dylan Gilar         12 MUHLENBERG                  18:46  6:03 
  128  121  1898 Ryan Pagano         12 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:46  6:03 
  129  122   735 Michael Martin      12 GARDEN SPOT                 18:47  6:03 
  130  123   733 Kyle Hall           10 GARDEN SPOT                 18:48  6:03 
  131  124  1841 Joshua Skinner      10 UPPER DUBLIN                18:50  6:04 
  132  125   706 Josh Walter         10 EXETER                      18:50  6:04 
  133  126  1988 Connor Hayden       12 WEST YORK AREA              18:51  6:04 
  134  127   408 Chris Woodard       10 COATESVILLE                 18:52  6:05 
  135  128   670 Nathan Lopez        11 EASTERN YORK                18:54  6:05 
  136  129   762 Sean Cavanaugh      12 GARNET VALLEY               18:54  6:05 
  137  130  1331 Devin Forbes        10 NEW OXFORD                  18:54  6:05 
  138  131   732 Donovan Esbenshade   9 GARDEN SPOT                 18:56  6:06 
  139  132   130 Kevin Duncan        12 BERKS CATHOLIC              18:57  6:06 
  140       1854 Noah Martin          9 VERITAS ACADEMY             18:58  6:06 
  141  133  1598 Jack Bell           10 RADNOR                      18:58  6:07 
  142  134  1427 Matt Simmons        12 NORTHERN                    18:58  6:07 
  143  135   649 Jacob Mundis         9 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      18:58  6:07 
  144  136   774 Shane Scudder       10 GARNET VALLEY               18:58  6:07 
  145  137  1209 Robert Stuck        11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   18:59  6:07 
  146  138   190 Michael Hair        10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             18:59  6:07 
  147  139  1340 Colin Plotica       10 NEW OXFORD                  18:59  6:07 
  148  140   648 Jaret Eshelman       9 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      19:01  6:07 
  149        108 Garrett Cornell      9 BEDFORD                     19:02  6:08 
  150  141  1989 Spangler Jacob      11 WEST YORK AREA              19:04  6:08 
  151  142  1986 Logan Berger-Kertze 12 WEST YORK AREA              19:04  6:09 
  152  143   669 Noah Johnson         9 EASTERN YORK                19:04  6:09 
  153  144  1343 Austin Shank        11 NEW OXFORD                  19:05  6:09 
  154  145   204 Lance Sharpe        12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:05  6:09 
  155  146   196 Josiah Lauver        9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:06  6:09 
  156  147  1676 Sean Scandle        11 RIDLEY                      19:06  6:09 
  157  148   943 Ethan Izer          11 JAMES BUCHANAN              19:06  6:09 
  158  149  1332 Wesley Hagarman     10 NEW OXFORD                  19:07  6:09 
  159  150  1297 Joey Fiorvanti      11 MUHLENBERG                  19:08  6:10 
  160  151   835 Rylan Hummer        10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:08  6:10 
  161  152  1212 Garren Wolfgang     10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   19:10  6:11 
  162  153  1147 Aaron Zuo           12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            19:11  6:11 
  163  154  1752 Joe Hadley          11 TRINITY (3)                 19:13  6:12 
  164  155   697 Kevin Harding        9 EXETER                      19:16  6:12 
  165  156   200 Emanuel Piper       12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:17  6:13 
  166        107 Alex Calhoun        10 BEDFORD                     19:17  6:13 
  167  157   766 Paul Gartman        11 GARNET VALLEY               19:19  6:13 
  168  158   771 Hunter Miller       12 GARNET VALLEY               19:19  6:13 
  169  159   661 Piere Allard         9 EASTERN YORK                19:23  6:15 
  170  160  1049 Rein Wenger         10 LANCASTER MENNONITE         19:25  6:15 
  171  161  1934 Nick Stouffer       11 WAYNESBORO                  19:25  6:15 
  172  162  1836 Dylan Ross          12 UPPER DUBLIN                19:26  6:16 
  173  163  1897 Bryan Nienstadt     11 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:26  6:16 
  174  164  1674 Chris Haines        12 RIDLEY                      19:27  6:16 
  175  165   842 Luke Norris         12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:27  6:16 
  176  166  1023 Michael Hill         9 KUTZTOWN AREA               19:27  6:16 
  177  167  1303 Tyson Olmeda        11 MUHLENBERG                  19:27  6:16 
  178  168   713 Michael Ball        12 FAIRFIELD AREA              19:30  6:17 
  179  169  1024 Sam Kulp            11 KUTZTOWN AREA               19:31  6:17 
  180  170   846 Brock Widder        10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:35  6:19 
  181  171  1927 John Foreman        11 WAYNESBORO                  19:37  6:19 
  182  172    51 Hayden Taylor       10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             19:38  6:20 
  183  173  1416 Devin Freed         10 NORTHERN                    19:39  6:20 
  184       1853 Neil Martin          9 VERITAS ACADEMY             19:40  6:20 
  185  174  1930 Shadrack Roundy     11 WAYNESBORO                  19:40  6:20 
  186  175  1601 Henry Minning       12 RADNOR                      19:40  6:20 
  187  176  1469 Anthony Bryant      10 OXFORD AREA                 19:41  6:20 
  188  177  1602 Bubby Subak         11 RADNOR                      19:42  6:21 
  189  178  1388 Timothy Streb       12 NORTHEASTERN                19:44  6:21 
  190  179  1990 Michael Limbert     12 WEST YORK AREA              19:45  6:22 
  191  180  1339 Austin Plotica       9 NEW OXFORD                  19:46  6:22 
  192  181   442 Grady Sadlier       10 COLONIAL FORGE              19:47  6:22 
  193  182   398 Joe Kelly           10 COATESVILLE                 19:47  6:22 
  194  183   435 Troy Clark          10 COLONIAL FORGE              19:49  6:23 
  195  184  1991 Jesse Sanderson     12 WEST YORK AREA              19:49  6:23 
  196  185  1387 Mitchell Millis     11 NORTHEASTERN                19:50  6:23 
  197  186   845 Spencer Swam        10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:51  6:24 
  198  187  1417 Ben Graham           9 NORTHERN                    19:51  6:24 
  199  188  1385 Joshua Mckenzie      9 NORTHEASTERN                19:51  6:24 
  200  189  1302 Ethan Kopchak       11 MUHLENBERG                  19:54  6:25 
  201  190   947 Jacob Schaubroeck   11 JAMES BUCHANAN              19:55  6:25 
  202  191   892 Izaac Wilkinson      9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          19:55  6:25 
  203  192  1987 Dereck Harlacker     9 WEST YORK AREA              19:56  6:25 
  204  193  1020 Samuel Arnold       10 KUTZTOWN AREA               19:57  6:26 
  205  194   891 Cj West             12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          19:59  6:26 
  206  195  1672 Ryan Dinyon         11 RIDLEY                      20:00  6:26 
  207  196  1001 Scott Dreisback     10 KENNETT                     20:03  6:28 
  208  197   881 Patrick McClain     11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          20:12  6:30 
  209        110 Keith McDaniel      11 BEDFORD                     20:13  6:31 
  210  198   436 Nicholas Guynn      10 COLONIAL FORGE              20:15  6:31 
  211  199  1056 Patrick Burnham     11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           20:16  6:32 
  212  200   668 Jacob Fenwick       10 EASTERN YORK                20:20  6:33 
  213  201   894 Nick Young           9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          20:23  6:34 
  214  202   737 Nathan Smucker      10 GARDEN SPOT                 20:26  6:35 
  215  203   132 Trevor Jackson      10 BERKS CATHOLIC              20:26  6:35 
  216  204   183 Justin Dale         10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:27  6:35 
  217  205   440 Jack Moore           9 COLONIAL FORGE              20:29  6:36 
  218  206  1298 Nate Fiorvanti      10 MUHLENBERG                  20:32  6:37 
  219  207   882 Trevor Morris        9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          20:32  6:37 
  220  208   397 Cayton Hornberger   12 COATESVILLE                 20:33  6:37 
  221  209  1009 Jack McCarron       10 KENNETT                     20:35  6:38 
  222  210   938 Jacob Asbach        10 JAMES BUCHANAN              20:37  6:38 
  223  211   874 Noah Frank          10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          20:39  6:39 
  224  212  1061 Joseph Sirianni     12 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           20:44  6:41 
  225  213   948 Kaiden Stinson      10 JAMES BUCHANAN              20:46  6:41 
  226  214   716 Kai Novotny         12 FAIRFIELD AREA              20:49  6:42 
  227  215  1059 Joseph Madden       12 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           20:49  6:42 
  228  216   446 Andre Stencavage     9 COLONIAL FORGE              20:49  6:42 
  229  217    47 Ethan Fortuna        9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             20:52  6:43 
  230  218   128 Teddy Cebulski      10 BERKS CATHOLIC              20:53  6:44 
  231  219  1390 Robert Yoka         11 NORTHEASTERN                21:00  6:46 
  232        146 Michael Southerly   12 BIGLERVILLE                 21:04  6:47 
  233  220  1058 Nick Kraynak        12 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           21:05  6:48 
  234  221  1057 Andrew Danielson    11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           21:12  6:50 
  235        149 Zach Wolff          10 BIGLERVILLE                 21:12  6:50 
  236  222  1599 Niles Huang         11 RADNOR                      21:17  6:51 
  237  223  1379 Parkes Harman       11 NORTHEASTERN                21:19  6:52 
  238       1978 Samuel Wagner       11 WEST PERRY                  21:21  6:53 
  239  224  1022 Ivan Fegley          9 KUTZTOWN AREA               21:22  6:53 
  240  225  1060 Patrick Mccabe      11 LANSDALE CATHOLIC           21:22  6:53 
  241  226   720 Albert White        11 FAIRFIELD AREA              21:23  6:53 
  242       1976 Kain Enright        12 WEST PERRY                  21:25  6:54 
  243  227   717 Leland Sailors      11 FAIRFIELD AREA              21:25  6:54 
  244  228   880 Dillon Lance        11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          21:27  6:55 
  245  229   719 Andrew Stone        10 FAIRFIELD AREA              21:34  6:57 
  246  230   672 Joe Stickler        12 EASTERN YORK                21:36  6:58 
  247  231   447 Josiah Valencia     12 COLONIAL FORGE              21:46  7:01 
  248  232    46 Preston Ceravalo    12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             21:54  7:03 
  249  233  1026 Matthew Schappell   11 KUTZTOWN AREA               22:06  7:07 
  250  234   715 Austin Mackey       11 FAIRFIELD AREA              22:08  7:08 
  251  235   946 Denver Norcross     10 JAMES BUCHANAN              22:09  7:08 
  252  236    49 Shelby Bauer        10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             22:12  7:09 
  253  237  1928 Connor Garvin       10 WAYNESBORO                  22:20  7:11 
  254  238  1597 Bram Baumstein      11 RADNOR                      23:17  7:30 
  255        848 Luke Garcia         11 HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO   23:22  7:31 
  256       1857 Jeffrey Zheng       12 VERITAS ACADEMY             23:42  7:38 
  257  239   718 Chase Stadler       11 FAIRFIELD AREA              24:03  7:45 
  258        111 Jacob Mehle         11 BEDFORD                     24:59  8:03 
  259       1975 Josh Luckenbaugh    12 WEST PERRY                  32:05 10:20 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    53  CORNWALL                  (  16:57  1:24:42   0:32)
========================================
  1      4  Connor St. Germain          16:37
  2      6  David Brubacher             16:42
  3     12  Alex Vega                   17:05
  4     15  Christian Scileppi          17:09
  5     16  Michael Miller              17:09
  6   ( 23) Blaine Doyle                17:26
  7   ( 26) Andy Lujan                  17:29

  2.   127  WOODGROVE                 (  17:20  1:26:39   1:20)
========================================
  1      3  Aedan Pettit                16:35
  2      8  Devin Geier                 16:54
  3     31  Brett Peterson              17:36
  4     35  William Fincher             17:39
  5     50  Collin Shipp                17:55
  6   ( 58) Josh Lassiter               18:00
  7   (119) Aidan Bergel                18:46

  3.   200  EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD    (  17:31  1:27:32   2:22)
========================================
  1      1  Sam Signor                  16:24
  2     18  Tyler Brighton              17:16
  3     19  Scott Mundis                17:17
  4     44  Caeden Smith                17:49
  5    118  Jake Pegnetter              18:46
  6   (135) Jacob Mundis                18:58
  7   (140) Jaret Eshelman              19:01

  4.   201  PALMYRA                   (  17:40  1:28:20   1:04)
========================================
  1      9  Kevin Cole                  16:55
  2     40  Derek Wadas                 17:42
  3     41  Matthew Brandt              17:45
  4     55  Garrett Funck               17:59
  5     56  Brad Blaszynski             17:59
  6   ( 82) Kyle Nolen                  18:19
  7   ( 90) Jared Richard               18:28

  5.   235  TRINITY (3)               (  17:45  1:28:41   1:32)
========================================
  1     10  Chase Drawbaugh             16:59
  2     20  Matt Geisler                17:17
  3     34  Will Bucher                 17:38
  4     76  Sean Capper                 18:16
  5     95  Vince Pham                  18:31
  6   ( 97) Chris Fencil                18:31
  7   (154) Joe Hadley                  19:13

  6.   261  MILTON HERSHEY            (  17:56  1:29:36   1:01)
========================================
  1     22  Terryl Ferrell              17:25
  2     43  Vinnie Caroselli            17:49
  3     52  Ezana Wondwosen             17:56
  4     57  Rafael Mendez               18:00
  5     87  Matthew Foesig              18:26
  6   ( 99) Michael Sosnowski           18:33
  7   (112) Taquill Ferrell             18:41

  7.   262  UPPER DUBLIN              (  17:53  1:29:24   1:17)
========================================
  1     17  Riley Hannon                17:13
  2     27  Troy Green                  17:30
  3     42  Danny Michels               17:49
  4     83  Drew Ilik                   18:22
  5     93  Jeff Sheperd                18:30
  6   (124) Joshua Skinner              18:50
  7   (162) Dylan Ross                  19:26

  8.   324  NORTHERN                  (  17:58  1:29:46   2:20)
========================================
  1      5  Jared Kearns                16:38
  2     46  Paul Feite                  17:51
  3     60  Nate Sprigg                 18:01
  4     79  Dakota Santo                18:18
  5    134  Matt Simmons                18:58
  6   (173) Devin Freed                 19:39
  7   (187) Ben Graham                  19:51

  9.   336  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  18:01  1:30:04   1:45)
========================================
  1     11  Jon Messler                 17:01
  2     37  Tom Quinn                   17:40
  3     69  Thomas Lawless              18:05
  4     98  Paul Catalano               18:32
  5    121  Ryan Pagano                 18:46
  6   (163) Bryan Nienstadt             19:26

 10.   344  COATESVILLE               (  18:02  1:30:10   1:44)
========================================
  1     14  Colin Mihalak               17:08
  2     21  Daniel Olds                 17:23
  3     67  Ryan Leahan                 18:05
  4    115  Kelvin Cabrera              18:42
  5    127  Chris Woodard               18:52
  6   (182) Joe Kelly                   19:47
  7   (208) Cayton Hornberger           20:33

 11.   372  LANCASTER MENNONITE       (  18:13  1:31:04   1:02)
========================================
  1     32  Ben Stutzman                17:38
  2     65  Kaden Keiffer               18:03
  3     78  Brandon Roe                 18:17
  4     86  Elijah Bynum                18:26
  5    111  Konrad Martin               18:40
  6   (114) Seth Weaver                 18:41
  7   (160) Rein Wenger                 19:25

 12.   378  OXFORD AREA               (  18:14  1:31:10   0:40)
========================================
  1     48  Evan Campbell               17:54
  2     68  Jake Gane                   18:05
  3     80  John Winters                18:18
  4     81  Joe Barr                    18:19
  5    101  Matt Sumner                 18:34
  6   (176) Anthony Bryant              19:41

 13.   407  MANHEIM TOWNSHIP          (  18:20  1:31:39   0:34)
========================================
  1     53  John Schulz                 17:57
  2     73  Mitchell Kager              18:12
  3     91  Eli Skacel                  18:29
  4     94  Chris Wilson                18:30
  5     96  Nick Kellam                 18:31
  6   (104) David Deerin                18:36
  7   (153) Aaron Zuo                   19:11

 14.   417  RIDLEY                    (  18:18  1:31:30   1:40)
========================================
  1     24  Zack Forney                 17:26
  2     45  John Heiskell               17:50
  3     88  Jack Traynor                18:27
  4    113  Christian Dath              18:41
  5    147  Sean Scandle                19:06
  6   (164) Chris Haines                19:27
  7   (195) Ryan Dinyon                 20:00

 15.   424  GARNET VALLEY             (  18:19  1:31:35   1:16)
========================================
  1     39  Alex Dembek                 17:42
  2     49  Jack Armand                 17:54
  3     71  Kyle Berardi                18:07
  4    129  Sean Cavanaugh              18:54
  5    136  Shane Scudder               18:58
  6   (157) Paul Gartman                19:19
  7   (158) Hunter Miller               19:19

 16.   430  EXETER                    (  18:23  1:31:53   0:32)
========================================
  1     61  Christian Linfoot           18:02
  2     77  Ricky Whitmoyer             18:16
  3     89  Zach Ruth                   18:28
  4    100  Christian Pochron           18:33
  5    103  Steve Richie                18:34
  6   (125) Josh Walter                 18:50
  7   (155) Kevin Harding               19:16

 17.   431  GARDEN SPOT               (  18:14  1:31:09   2:01)
========================================
  1      7  Sam Mancuso                 16:47
  2     62  Christian Schilling         18:02
  3    117  Drew Colby                  18:45
  4    122  Michael Martin              18:47
  5    123  Kyle Hall                   18:48
  6   (131) Donovan Esbenshade          18:56
  7   (202) Nathan Smucker              20:26

 18.   485  GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM        (  18:28  1:32:17   2:00)
========================================
  1     25  Andrew Johnson              17:27
  2     28  Daniel Salazar              17:32
  3    116  Billy Schemel               18:43
  4    151  Rylan Hummer                19:08
  5    165  Luke Norris                 19:27
  6   (170) Brock Widder                19:35
  7   (186) Spencer Swam                19:51

 19.   504  MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO (  18:33  1:32:41   1:06)
========================================
  1     47  Trenton Yoder               17:53
  2    105  Benjamin Falkner            18:36
  3    106  Andrew Montgomery           18:36
  4    109  Dylan Unger                 18:37
  5    137  Robert Stuck                18:59
  6   (152) Garren Wolfgang             19:10

 20.   536  MUHLENBERG                (  18:37  1:33:02   1:49)
========================================
  1     33  Matthew Straub              17:38
  2     66  Peyton Endy                 18:03
  3    120  Dylan Gilar                 18:46
  4    150  Joey Fiorvanti              19:08
  5    167  Tyson Olmeda                19:27
  6   (189) Ethan Kopchak               19:54
  7   (206) Nate Fiorvanti              20:32

 21.   546  NEW OXFORD                (  18:38  1:33:07   1:03)
========================================
  1     63  Noah Baxter                 18:02
  2     70  Curtis Clinton              18:07
  3    130  Devin Forbes                18:54
  4    139  Colin Plotica               18:59
  5    144  Austin Shank                19:05
  6   (149) Wesley Hagarman             19:07
  7   (180) Austin Plotica              19:46

 22.   565  WAYNESBORO                (  18:46  1:33:49   2:08)
========================================
  1     29  Christopher Maichle         17:32
  2     30  Ian Skroban                 17:35
  3    161  Nick Stouffer               19:25
  4    171  John Foreman                19:37
  5    174  Shadrack Roundy             19:40
  6   (237) Connor Garvin               22:20

 23.   565  KENNETT                   (  18:46  1:33:47   4:02)
========================================
  1      2  Austin Maxwell              16:33
  2     74  Jack Driesback              18:12
  3     84  Ryan Ganly                  18:24
  4    196  Scott Dreisback             20:03
  5    209  Jack McCarron               20:35

 24.   569  EASTERN YORK              (  18:44  1:33:37   1:20)
========================================
  1     64  Brandon Dailey              18:03
  2     75  Zachary Falk                18:13
  3    128  Nathan Lopez                18:54
  4    143  Noah Johnson                19:04
  5    159  Piere Allard                19:23
  6   (200) Jacob Fenwick               20:20
  7   (230) Joe Stickler                21:36

 25.   594  ANNVILLE-CLEONA           (  19:00  1:34:57   2:55)
========================================
  1     54  Caleb Wenger                17:57
  2     59  Anthony Frattarole          18:01
  3     92  Doyle Shertzer              18:29
  4    172  Hayden Taylor               19:38
  5    217  Ethan Fortuna               20:52
  6   (232) Preston Ceravalo            21:54
  7   (236) Shelby Bauer                22:12

 26.   600  NORTHEASTERN              (  18:50  1:34:10   2:45)
========================================
  1     13  Noah Hake                   17:06
  2     36  Brody McElwain              17:39
  3    178  Timothy Streb               19:44
  4    185  Mitchell Millis             19:50
  5    188  Joshua Mckenzie             19:51
  6   (219) Robert Yoka                 21:00
  7   (223) Parkes Harman               21:19

 27.   626  WEST YORK AREA            (  18:53  1:34:24   2:05)
========================================
  1     38  Connor Schroll              17:40
  2    126  Connor Hayden               18:51
  3    141  Spangler Jacob              19:04
  4    142  Logan Berger-Kertzel        19:04
  5    179  Michael Limbert             19:45
  6   (184) Jesse Sanderson             19:49
  7   (192) Dereck Harlacker            19:56

 28.   676  BERKS CATHOLIC            (  19:16  1:36:20   2:58)
========================================
  1     51  Jake Stoltzfus              17:55
  2     72  Isaac Nawa                  18:09
  3    132  Kevin Duncan                18:57
  4    203  Trevor Jackson              20:26
  5    218  Teddy Cebulski              20:53

 29.   687  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  19:01  1:35:01   0:43)
========================================
  1    102  Michael Wood                18:34
  2    138  Michael Hair                18:59
  3    145  Lance Sharpe                19:05
  4    146  Josiah Lauver               19:06
  5    156  Emanuel Piper               19:17
  6   (204) Justin Dale                 20:27

 30.   763  JAMES BUCHANAN            (  19:23  1:36:51   2:01)
========================================
  1    107  Nick Garbinski              18:36
  2    108  Alex Giffin                 18:37
  3    148  Ethan Izer                  19:06
  4    190  Jacob Schaubroeck           19:55
  5    210  Jacob Asbach                20:37
  6   (213) Kaiden Stinson              20:46
  7   (235) Denver Norcross             22:09

 31.   852  COLONIAL FORGE            (  19:45  1:38:45   2:04)
========================================
  1     85  Chris Amador                18:25
  2    181  Grady Sadlier               19:47
  3    183  Troy Clark                  19:49
  4    198  Nicholas Guynn              20:15
  5    205  Jack Moore                  20:29
  6   (216) Andre Stencavage            20:49
  7   (231) Josiah Valencia             21:46

 32.   862  KUTZTOWN AREA             (  19:48  1:38:56   2:43)
========================================
  1    110  Matthew Angstadt            18:39
  2    166  Michael Hill                19:27
  3    169  Sam Kulp                    19:31
  4    193  Samuel Arnold               19:57
  5    224  Ivan Fegley                 21:22
  6   (233) Matthew Schappell           22:06

 33.   945  RADNOR                    (  20:35  1:42:54   4:19)
========================================
  1    133  Jack Bell                   18:58
  2    175  Henry Minning               19:40
  3    177  Bubby Subak                 19:42
  4    222  Niles Huang                 21:17
  5    238  Bram Baumstein              23:17

 34.   990  HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA        (  20:13  1:41:01   0:37)
========================================
  1    191  Izaac Wilkinson             19:55
  2    194  Cj West                     19:59
  3    197  Patrick McClain             20:12
  4    201  Nick Young                  20:23
  5    207  Trevor Morris               20:32
  6   (211) Noah Frank                  20:39
  7   (228) Dillon Lance                21:27

 35.  1064  FAIRFIELD AREA            (  20:57  1:44:41   2:04)
========================================
  1    168  Michael Ball                19:30
  2    214  Kai Novotny                 20:49
  3    226  Albert White                21:23
  4    227  Leland Sailors              21:25
  5    229  Andrew Stone                21:34
  6   (234) Austin Mackey               22:08
  7   (239) Chase Stadler               24:03

 36.  1067  LANSDALE CATHOLIC         (  20:50  1:44:06   0:56)
========================================
  1    199  Patrick Burnham             20:16
  2    212  Joseph Sirianni             20:44
  3    215  Joseph Madden               20:49
  4    220  Nick Kraynak                21:05
  5    221  Andrew Danielson            21:12
  6   (225) Patrick Mccabe              21:22




Incomplete Teams:

BIGLERVILLE              
         Daniel Wood, Michael Southerly, Zach Wolff

MANHEIM CENTRAL          
         Galen Fitzkee, Carson Hepner, Brandon Griest

WEST PERRY               
         Dylan Rowles, Samuel Wagner, Kain Enright, Josh Luckenbaugh

DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADE
         Caleb Sneller

HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO
         Evan Smetak, Luke Garcia

VERITAS ACADEMY          
         Noah Martin, Neil Martin, Jeffrey Zheng

BEDFORD                  
         Garrett Cornell, Alex Calhoun, Keith McDaniel, Jacob Mehle

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: