Page 1
                        23RD CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/26/15
 
Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   449 Victoria Caroli     12 CORNWALL                    18:46  6:03 
    2    2   455 Hannah Mellino      11 CORNWALL                    18:59  6:07 
    3    3   119 Olivia Iswalt       12 BERKS CATHOLIC              19:33  6:18 
    4    4   908 Lianna Tirado       10 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:37  6:19 
    5    5   897 Isabella Fife       10 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:42  6:21 
    6       1871 Brianna Lawless     11 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:47  6:22 
    7    6   657 Olivia McLain        9 EASTERN YORK                19:49  6:23 
    8       1098 Charis Dinger       12 MANHEIM CENTRAL             19:55  6:25 
    9    7   725 Cheyenne Hansen     11 GARDEN SPOT                 19:57  6:26 
   10    8  1664 Jamie Green         10 RIDLEY                      19:59  6:26 
   11    9   961 Kenzi Fergus         9 JOHN HANDLEY                19:59  6:26 
   12   10   991 Lexi Reilly         11 KENNETT                     20:00  6:27 
   13   11   644 Jesse Margraf       11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      20:01  6:27 
   14   12  1985 Bethany Weaver      12 WEST YORK AREA              20:01  6:27 
   15   13  1813 Sarah Smith         11 UPPER DUBLIN                20:05  6:28 
   16   14   173 Lyndsay Stakem      10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:05  6:28 
   17       1101 Mallory Sunderland   9 MANHEIM CENTRAL             20:06  6:28 
   18   15   450 Sydney Decker       10 CORNWALL                    20:08  6:29 
   19   16   151 Iveth Anguiano      12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:10  6:30 
   20   17  2007 Shelby Kostal        9 WOODGROVE                   20:16  6:32 
   21   18   985 Nicole Huff         10 KENNETT                     20:20  6:33 
   22        830 Madison Hurley      12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          20:29  6:36 
   23   19  1406 Ashlyn Stonge       10 NORTHERN                    20:29  6:36 
   24   20  1369 Micaela Bradley      9 NORTHEASTERN                20:29  6:36 
   25   21   459 Zoe Scileppi        10 CORNWALL                    20:29  6:36 
   26   22  1031 Ashley Spangler     10 LANCASTER MENNONITE         20:30  6:36 
   27   23   994 Julia Sharp         11 KENNETT                     20:36  6:38 
   28   24   729 Mackenzie Watkins    9 GARDEN SPOT                 20:37  6:38 
   29   25   125 Annie Moser         10 BERKS CATHOLIC              20:38  6:39 
   30   26  1464 Olivia Quinci       12 OXFORD AREA                 20:40  6:39 
   31   27  1814 Madelyn Spaulding    9 UPPER DUBLIN                20:40  6:40 
   32   28  1799 Saddie Gustafson    10 UPPER DUBLIN                20:41  6:40 
   33   29   949 Sydney Aschenbrenne 10 JOHN HANDLEY                20:44  6:41 
   34   30   744 Julia Hellman       11 GARNET VALLEY               20:50  6:43 
   35   31   986 Kelsey Mentzer      11 KENNETT                     20:50  6:43 
   36   32  1849 Leigha Martin       11 VERITAS ACADEMY             20:52  6:43 
   37   33   683 Maddie Motze        10 EXETER                      20:53  6:44 
   38   34    15 Kayla Rosas         10 ALTOONA AREA                20:56  6:45 
   39   35   895 Jacqueline Boben    10 J.P. MCCASKEY               20:59  6:45 
   40       1099 Marianne Fitzkee     9 MANHEIM CENTRAL             20:59  6:45 
   41   36  1916 Chelsea Cover       11 WAYNESBORO                  20:59  6:46 
   42   37   852 Aleah Berkheimer    10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          21:01  6:46 
   43   38  2013 Allison Marrs       11 WOODGROVE                   21:02  6:46 
   44   39  1668 Senna Ohlsson       10 RIDLEY                      21:03  6:47 
   45   40  1729 Becky Aungst        12 TRINITY (3)                 21:05  6:47 
   46   41  1589 Olivia Cooper       12 RADNOR                      21:05  6:47 
   47   42  1993 Mary Anna Adams     12 WOODGROVE                   21:05  6:48 
   48   43  1591 Julia Havertine     10 RADNOR                      21:09  6:49 
   49   44  1815 Emily Stewart       11 UPPER DUBLIN                21:10  6:49 
   50   45  1846 Erika Echternach    12 VERITAS ACADEMY             21:10  6:49 
   51   46   726 Brianna Ringler     12 GARDEN SPOT                 21:12  6:50 
   52   47   975 Elise Smith         10 JOHN HANDLEY                21:13  6:50 
   53   48   457 Abby Munterich      11 CORNWALL                    21:14  6:50 
   54   49   962 Riley Fisher         9 JOHN HANDLEY                21:14  6:51 
   55   50   968 Nicole King         11 JOHN HANDLEY                21:19  6:52 
   56   51  1393 Makenna Byers       12 NORTHERN                    21:19  6:52 
   57   52   978 Josie Sydnor        11 JOHN HANDLEY                21:22  6:53 
   58   53   900 Katie Larkin        10 J.P. MCCASKEY               21:22  6:53 
   59   54   102 Allison Pittman     10 BEDFORD                     21:23  6:53 
   60   55  2028 Kelly Sullivan      12 WOODGROVE                   21:23  6:53 
   61   56  2006 Emma-Jane Kimmett   10 WOODGROVE                   21:23  6:53 
   62   57  1915 Virginia Cooley      9 WAYNESBORO                  21:24  6:53 
   63   58   742 Savannah Hake       11 GARNET VALLEY               21:26  6:54 
   64   59  1595 Grace Wakiyama      10 RADNOR                      21:30  6:55 
   65   60   458 Jewel Pignetti      11 CORNWALL                    21:31  6:56 
   66   61  1800 Sophie Gustafson    11 UPPER DUBLIN                21:32  6:56 
   67   62  1392 Katelyn Boyce        9 NORTHERN                    21:33  6:56 
   68   63  1667 Kelly McGeehan      12 RIDLEY                      21:34  6:57 
   69   64  1669 Amalia Robinson     11 RIDLEY                      21:34  6:57 
   70   65  2014 Alivia McAtee       12 WOODGROVE                   21:35  6:57 
   71   66   676 Alyssa Haraschak    11 EXETER                      21:35  6:57 
   72   67   983 Claire Dawyot       10 KENNETT                     21:36  6:58 
   73   68   899 Mia Hopkins         10 J.P. MCCASKEY               21:36  6:58 
   74   69   456 Lesley Nicosia      12 CORNWALL                    21:37  6:58 
   75   70   431 Sydney Stoker       11 COLONIAL FORGE              21:37  6:58 
   76   71   974 Ruthie Rosenfeld    11 JOHN HANDLEY                21:37  6:58 
   77   72  2004 Sophie Hudak         9 WOODGROVE                   21:39  6:59 
   78   73  1195 Bree Spickler       10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   21:40  6:59 
   79   74   867 Makenzie Wilkinson  12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          21:40  6:59 
   80   75   905 Julia Snyder        12 J.P. MCCASKEY               21:43  7:00 
   81   76  1015 Maria Marmarou      10 KUTZTOWN AREA               21:46  7:01 
   82   77  1186 Amanda Hassinger    12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   21:46  7:01 
   83   78  1590 Caroline Ditrolio   10 RADNOR                      21:47  7:01 
   84   79  1735 Rebecca Jackson      9 TRINITY (3)                 21:47  7:01 
   85   80   692 Julee Yeakley        9 EXETER                      21:48  7:01 
   86   81  1463 Julia Koehler       12 OXFORD AREA                 21:48  7:01 
   87   82  1467 Sarah Wilkinson     10 OXFORD AREA                 21:53  7:03 
   88   83     5 Alexandra Conrad    12 ALTOONA AREA                21:57  7:04 
   89   84   154 Agatha Chmelewski   10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:58  7:04 
   90   85  1851 Sydney Rawlings      9 VERITAS ACADEMY             21:58  7:05 
   91   86  1188 Alexis Kibe         12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   22:00  7:05 
   92   87  1910 Chelsea Bricker     11 WAYNESBORO                  22:03  7:06 
   93   88   428 Alexis Smith        10 COLONIAL FORGE              22:04  7:06 
   94   89   414 Hannah Feeken       10 COLONIAL FORGE              22:04  7:07 
   95   90  1405 Morgan Starliper    10 NORTHERN                    22:06  7:07 
   96   91    96 Leah Davidson        9 BEDFORD                     22:06  7:07 
   97   92  1373 Kyleigh Smeltzer    12 NORTHEASTERN                22:08  7:08 
   98   93   685 Noelle Narvaez       9 EXETER                      22:09  7:08 
   99   94  1665 Julianna Green      12 RIDLEY                      22:09  7:08 
  100   95   859 Sierra Mcclain       9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          22:09  7:08 
  101   96   410 Abby Bakken          9 COLONIAL FORGE              22:10  7:08 
  102   97   727 Becca Rissler        9 GARDEN SPOT                 22:10  7:08 
  103   98   687 Dianna Richie       10 EXETER                      22:11  7:09 
  104   99  1033 Hannah Steckbeck     9 LANCASTER MENNONITE         22:12  7:09 
  105       1097 Bollinger Aspen     10 MANHEIM CENTRAL             22:13  7:09 
  106  100  1806 Hailey Marcus       11 UPPER DUBLIN                22:16  7:10 
  107  101  1666 Jess Higgins        12 RIDLEY                      22:16  7:10 
  108  102  1924 Brooke Smith        12 WAYNESBORO                  22:17  7:11 
  109  103  1400 Jill Naylor         10 NORTHERN                    22:17  7:11 
  110  104     4 Amanda Chamberlain  10 ALTOONA AREA                22:18  7:11 
  111  105  1466 Emma Wilkinson      12 OXFORD AREA                 22:18  7:11 
  112  106  1320 Tori Richter         9 NEW OXFORD                  22:22  7:12 
  113  107  1407 Amber Swaisgood      9 NORTHERN                    22:22  7:12 
  114  108  1738 Annie O'Neil        10 TRINITY (3)                 22:23  7:13 
  115  109  1594 Chase Rufo          10 RADNOR                      22:23  7:13 
  116  110   416 Lexi Franklin       12 COLONIAL FORGE              22:24  7:13 
  117  111  1252 Cielo Dejesus       10 MILTON HERSHEY              22:26  7:14 
  118  112   152 Gabri Auerbeck      12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:29  7:15 
  119  113  1732 Claire Dailey        9 TRINITY (3)                 22:33  7:16 
  120  114   862 Bridget Perry       11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          22:34  7:16 
  121  115   171 Emily Pruden        12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:36  7:17 
  122  116  1739 Madeleine O'Neil    12 TRINITY (3)                 22:38  7:17 
  123  117  1743 Olivia Ritrievi      9 TRINITY (3)                 22:38  7:17 
  124  118   425 Savannah Mitchell   10 COLONIAL FORGE              22:38  7:18 
  125  119  1312 Raleigh Bateman     11 NEW OXFORD                  22:40  7:18 
  126  120  1593 Sarah Rosenblum     11 RADNOR                      22:41  7:18 
  127  121  1187 Kelsie Kennedy      12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   22:41  7:18 
  128  122    13 Molly Kibler        10 ALTOONA AREA                22:42  7:19 
  129  123  1850 Katherine Parker    10 VERITAS ACADEMY             22:43  7:19 
  130  124   427 Maegan Savoie        9 COLONIAL FORGE              22:44  7:19 
  131  125  1395 Amber Fogelsanger    9 NORTHERN                    22:44  7:19 
  132  126   932 Janelle Garbinski   12 JAMES BUCHANAN              22:45  7:20 
  133  127   750 Caroline Puts       12 GARNET VALLEY               22:47  7:20 
  134       1156 Claire Wyszynski     9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   22:49  7:21 
  135  128  1979 Lakyn Brenneman     11 WEST YORK AREA              22:50  7:21 
  136  129  1909 Ashlyn Beck          9 WAYNESBORO                  22:51  7:22 
  137  130  1980 Rebecca Fuhrman     12 WEST YORK AREA              22:53  7:22 
  138  131   909 Grace Yingling      12 J.P. MCCASKEY               22:54  7:22 
  139  132  1461 Jocelyn Golly       12 OXFORD AREA                 22:54  7:23 
  140  133  1193 Morgan Robinette     9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   22:54  7:23 
  141  134   935 Rachel Kimmel       10 JAMES BUCHANAN              22:56  7:23 
  142  135   936 Kaylee Kriner       12 JAMES BUCHANAN              22:56  7:23 
  143  136   746 Kelly Hurford       10 GARNET VALLEY               22:57  7:24 
  144  137   788 Megan Yingling       9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   22:58  7:24 
  145  138     6 Alessandra Fama     11 ALTOONA AREA                22:58  7:24 
  146  139  1465 Shannon Reilly      10 OXFORD AREA                 22:58  7:24 
  147  140     1 Regan Baker          9 ALTOONA AREA                23:01  7:25 
  148  141   738 Sophie Bushenkell   10 GARNET VALLEY               23:01  7:25 
  149  142  1260 Sharon Zimmerman    11 MILTON HERSHEY              23:02  7:25 
  150  143  1018 Maya Workowski      12 KUTZTOWN AREA               23:02  7:25 
  151  144    39 Sarah Domencic      10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             23:02  7:25 
  152  145  1183 Sophia Aurand       10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   23:03  7:26 
  153  146  1259 Miranda Stevens     10 MILTON HERSHEY              23:06  7:26 
  154  147    14 Karlee Noel         10 ALTOONA AREA                23:06  7:26 
  155  148  1372 Rose Rush            9 NORTHEASTERN                23:12  7:28 
  156  149  1596 Amanda Zajac        11 RADNOR                      23:14  7:29 
  157  150   851 Emily Baranik       12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          23:16  7:30 
  158  151  1848 Hannah Martin       11 VERITAS ACADEMY             23:17  7:30 
  159  152   660 Anna Thacker        12 EASTERN YORK                23:18  7:30 
  160  153   121 Christina Kreider   11 BERKS CATHOLIC              23:19  7:31 
  161  154  1670 Dana Rose           12 RIDLEY                      23:20  7:31 
  162  155   681 Annie Knabb         12 EXETER                      23:20  7:31 
  163  156   724 Rachel Fulford      11 GARDEN SPOT                 23:21  7:31 
  164  157   980 Emily Augustine      9 KENNETT                     23:33  7:35 
  165  158   645 Amanda Preston      10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      23:34  7:36 
  166  159   122 Mary Kroppe         12 BERKS CATHOLIC              23:37  7:36 
  167  160  1981 Sami Gentzler       12 WEST YORK AREA              23:39  7:37 
  168  161  1984 Lankford Megan      11 WEST YORK AREA              23:42  7:38 
  169  162   981 Madison Brown       11 KENNETT                     23:44  7:39 
  170  163  1801 Aubrey Haggerty     12 UPPER DUBLIN                23:45  7:39 
  171  164   776 Elizabeth Balas      9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   23:45  7:39 
  172  165  1311 Audrey Alpaugh      10 NEW OXFORD                  23:49  7:40 
  173  166  1256 Desirea Kreiser     12 MILTON HERSHEY              23:52  7:41 
  174  167  1462 Zibby Harvey        11 OXFORD AREA                 23:54  7:42 
  175  168  1321 Madison Ross         9 NEW OXFORD                  23:54  7:42 
  176  169   123 Gabby Meridionale   12 BERKS CATHOLIC              23:55  7:42 
  177  170   747 Frankie Jordan      12 GARNET VALLEY               23:55  7:42 
  178  171   646 Erin Starner        10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      23:55  7:42 
  179       1153 Hannah Sohn          9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   23:56  7:42 
  180  172   655 Alisha Lopez        12 EASTERN YORK                23:57  7:43 
  181  173   781 Julia Geesaman       9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   24:00  7:44 
  182  174  1030 Joy Rutt            10 LANCASTER MENNONITE         24:04  7:45 
  183  175   856 Jessica Hayes       10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          24:08  7:46 
  184  176   642 Sydney Hungerford   10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      24:18  7:50 
  185  177  1250 Cherub Cirone       11 MILTON HERSHEY              24:20  7:50 
  186  178  1016 Luisa Pehle         12 KUTZTOWN AREA               24:20  7:50 
  187  179   161 Hannah Kenworthy    10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:20  7:50 
  188  180   722 Faith Coblentz       9 GARDEN SPOT                 24:25  7:52 
  189  181   780 Emma Freeman        11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   24:27  7:52 
  190  182   677 Abby Hassler         9 EXETER                      24:28  7:53 
  191  183  1983 Corinne Maloney     10 WEST YORK AREA              24:30  7:53 
  192        708 Lydia Blinn         12 FAIRFIELD AREA              24:36  7:55 
  193        827 Coramina Cogan      11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          24:39  7:56 
  194  184   779 Melissa Cole        12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   24:40  7:57 
  195  185  1370 Gracen Garman        9 NORTHEASTERN                24:52  8:01 
  196  186   641 Lindsay Grubb       10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      24:54  8:01 
  197  187  1017 Madison Sheetz      10 KUTZTOWN AREA               24:55  8:01 
  198  188   643 Megan Lehman        12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      24:57  8:02 
  199        141 Destiny Clouser      9 BIGLERVILLE                 24:59  8:03 
  200  189  1185 Joy Galbraith        9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   25:03  8:04 
  201  190   640 Sarah Fake          11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      25:05  8:05 
  202  191  1014 Robyn Hoch          10 KUTZTOWN AREA               25:11  8:07 
  203  192   937 Madison Shupp        9 JAMES BUCHANAN              25:13  8:07 
  204  193   105 Allison Tracy       10 BEDFORD                     25:14  8:08 
  205  194   170 Kelsey Post         10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:17  8:09 
  206  195  1258 Haylee Pinette      11 MILTON HERSHEY              25:18  8:09 
  207  196  1917 Emily Diaz          11 WAYNESBORO                  25:21  8:10 
  208  197  1028 Emma Eitzen         12 LANCASTER MENNONITE         25:32  8:13 
  209  198    42 Zoee Garis          10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             25:34  8:14 
  210  199   934 Alexa Jones         11 JAMES BUCHANAN              25:35  8:14 
  211  200  1313 Riley Becker        10 NEW OXFORD                  25:37  8:15 
  212  201  1253 Veronica Flores     11 MILTON HERSHEY              25:38  8:15 
  213  202   654 Tia Judy            11 EASTERN YORK                25:44  8:17 
  214  203    98 Brianna Greenawalt  11 BEDFORD                     25:46  8:18 
  215  204  1847 Laura Lielbriedis   10 VERITAS ACADEMY             25:55  8:21 
  216  205   785 Maddie Pecatis      12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   26:00  8:22 
  217        710 Beki Finafrock      11 FAIRFIELD AREA              26:01  8:23 
  218  206    40 Angela Fair         12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             26:07  8:25 
  219  207  1920 Noelle Musolino     10 WAYNESBORO                  26:18  8:28 
  220  208  1371 Caitlyn Rau         10 NORTHEASTERN                26:18  8:28 
  221  209   784 Sidonie Lepetite    12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   26:19  8:28 
  222  210  1013 Emily Fenstermacher 12 KUTZTOWN AREA               26:26  8:31 
  223  211  1982 Josie Jermyn        12 WEST YORK AREA              26:30  8:32 
  224       1679 Marissa Landaverde  12 SPRING GROVE                26:39  8:35 
  225       1678 Sarah Gardner       10 SPRING GROVE                26:52  8:39 
  226  212    97 Ashley Enderle      11 BEDFORD                     26:55  8:40 
  227        712 Ally Wagner         11 FAIRFIELD AREA              26:58  8:41 
  228  213  1317 Rosa Messersmith    10 NEW OXFORD                  27:21  8:49 
  229  214   104 Hallie Sisk          9 BEDFORD                     27:29  8:51 
  230  215    43 Katia Luu           12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             27:39  8:54 
  231  216   658 Madison Miller      11 EASTERN YORK                27:47  8:57 
  232  217   101 Kestrel Kuhne       12 BEDFORD                     28:13  9:05 
  233        142 Nicole Marshall     12 BIGLERVILLE                 28:57  9:19 
  234       1683 Andrea Smiley       12 SPRING GROVE                28:58  9:20 
  235  218    44 Amanda Rhoads       10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             30:00  9:40 
  236  219    41 Lydia Fair           8 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             30:37  9:52 
  237       1680 Emma Mcfalls        11 SPRING GROVE                30:56  9:58 
  238  220  1029 Joanna Ranck        10 LANCASTER MENNONITE         36:24 11:43 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    87  CORNWALL                  (  19:56  1:39:36   2:28)
========================================
  1      1  Victoria Caroli             18:46
  2      2  Hannah Mellino              18:59
  3     15  Sydney Decker               20:08
  4     21  Zoe Scileppi                20:29
  5     48  Abby Munterich              21:14
  6   ( 60) Jewel Pignetti              21:31
  7   ( 69) Lesley Nicosia              21:37

  2.   149  KENNETT                   (  20:41  1:43:22   1:36)
========================================
  1     10  Lexi Reilly                 20:00
  2     18  Nicole Huff                 20:20
  3     23  Julia Sharp                 20:36
  4     31  Kelsey Mentzer              20:50
  5     67  Claire Dawyot               21:36
  6   (157) Emily Augustine             23:33
  7   (162) Madison Brown               23:44

  3.   165  J.P. MCCASKEY             (  20:40  1:43:16   1:59)
========================================
  1      4  Lianna Tirado               19:37
  2      5  Isabella Fife               19:42
  3     35  Jacqueline Boben            20:59
  4     53  Katie Larkin                21:22
  5     68  Mia Hopkins                 21:36
  6   ( 75) Julia Snyder                21:43
  7   (131) Grace Yingling              22:54

  4.   173  UPPER DUBLIN              (  20:50  1:44:08   1:27)
========================================
  1     13  Sarah Smith                 20:05
  2     27  Madelyn Spaulding           20:40
  3     28  Saddie Gustafson            20:41
  4     44  Emily Stewart               21:10
  5     61  Sophie Gustafson            21:32
  6   (100) Hailey Marcus               22:16
  7   (163) Aubrey Haggerty             23:45

  5.   184  JOHN HANDLEY              (  20:54  1:44:29   1:20)
========================================
  1      9  Kenzi Fergus                19:59
  2     29  Sydney Aschenbrenner        20:44
  3     47  Elise Smith                 21:13
  4     49  Riley Fisher                21:14
  5     50  Nicole King                 21:19
  6   ( 52) Josie Sydnor                21:22
  7   ( 71) Ruthie Rosenfeld            21:37

  6.   208  WOODGROVE                 (  21:02  1:45:09   1:07)
========================================
  1     17  Shelby Kostal               20:16
  2     38  Allison Marrs               21:02
  3     42  Mary Anna Adams             21:05
  4     55  Kelly Sullivan              21:23
  5     56  Emma-Jane Kimmett           21:23
  6   ( 65) Alivia McAtee               21:35
  7   ( 72) Sophie Hudak                21:39

  7.   268  RIDLEY                    (  21:16  1:46:19   2:10)
========================================
  1      8  Jamie Green                 19:59
  2     39  Senna Ohlsson               21:03
  3     63  Kelly McGeehan              21:34
  4     64  Amalia Robinson             21:34
  5     94  Julianna Green              22:09
  6   (101) Jess Higgins                22:16
  7   (154) Dana Rose                   23:20

  8.   325  NORTHERN                  (  21:33  1:47:44   1:48)
========================================
  1     19  Ashlyn Stonge               20:29
  2     51  Makenna Byers               21:19
  3     62  Katelyn Boyce               21:33
  4     90  Morgan Starliper            22:06
  5    103  Jill Naylor                 22:17
  6   (107) Amber Swaisgood             22:22
  7   (125) Amber Fogelsanger           22:44

  9.   330  RADNOR                    (  21:35  1:47:54   1:18)
========================================
  1     41  Olivia Cooper               21:05
  2     43  Julia Havertine             21:09
  3     59  Grace Wakiyama              21:30
  4     78  Caroline Ditrolio           21:47
  5    109  Chase Rufo                  22:23
  6   (120) Sarah Rosenblum             22:41
  7   (149) Amanda Zajac                23:14

 10.   330  GARDEN SPOT               (  21:28  1:47:17   3:24)
========================================
  1      7  Cheyenne Hansen             19:57
  2     24  Mackenzie Watkins           20:37
  3     46  Brianna Ringler             21:12
  4     97  Becca Rissler               22:10
  5    156  Rachel Fulford              23:21
  6   (180) Faith Coblentz              24:25

 11.   341  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  21:28  1:47:18   2:31)
========================================
  1     14  Lyndsay Stakem              20:05
  2     16  Iveth Anguiano              20:10
  3     84  Agatha Chmelewski           21:58
  4    112  Gabri Auerbeck              22:29
  5    115  Emily Pruden                22:36
  6   (179) Hannah Kenworthy            24:20
  7   (194) Kelsey Post                 25:17

 12.   370  EXETER                    (  21:44  1:48:36   1:18)
========================================
  1     33  Maddie Motze                20:53
  2     66  Alyssa Haraschak            21:35
  3     80  Julee Yeakley               21:48
  4     93  Noelle Narvaez              22:09
  5     98  Dianna Richie               22:11
  6   (155) Annie Knabb                 23:20
  7   (182) Abby Hassler                24:28

 13.   411  WAYNESBORO                (  21:55  1:49:34   1:52)
========================================
  1     36  Chelsea Cover               20:59
  2     57  Virginia Cooley             21:24
  3     87  Chelsea Bricker             22:03
  4    102  Brooke Smith                22:17
  5    129  Ashlyn Beck                 22:51
  6   (196) Emily Diaz                  25:21
  7   (207) Noelle Musolino             26:18

 14.   426  OXFORD AREA               (  21:55  1:49:33   2:14)
========================================
  1     26  Olivia Quinci               20:40
  2     81  Julia Koehler               21:48
  3     82  Sarah Wilkinson             21:53
  4    105  Emma Wilkinson              22:18
  5    132  Jocelyn Golly               22:54
  6   (139) Shannon Reilly              22:58
  7   (167) Zibby Harvey                23:54

 15.   436  VERITAS ACADEMY           (  22:00  1:50:00   2:25)
========================================
  1     32  Leigha Martin               20:52
  2     45  Erika Echternach            21:10
  3     85  Sydney Rawlings             21:58
  4    123  Katherine Parker            22:43
  5    151  Hannah Martin               23:17
  6   (204) Laura Lielbriedis           25:55

 16.   453  COLONIAL FORGE            (  22:04  1:50:19   0:47)
========================================
  1     70  Sydney Stoker               21:37
  2     88  Alexis Smith                22:04
  3     89  Hannah Feeken               22:04
  4     96  Abby Bakken                 22:10
  5    110  Lexi Franklin               22:24
  6   (118) Savannah Mitchell           22:38
  7   (124) Maegan Savoie               22:44

 17.   456  TRINITY (3)               (  22:06  1:50:26   1:33)
========================================
  1     40  Becky Aungst                21:05
  2     79  Rebecca Jackson             21:47
  3    108  Annie O'Neil                22:23
  4    113  Claire Dailey               22:33
  5    116  Madeleine O'Neil            22:38
  6   (117) Olivia Ritrievi             22:38

 18.   470  HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA        (  22:08  1:50:40   2:15)
========================================
  1     37  Aleah Berkheimer            21:01
  2     74  Makenzie Wilkinson          21:40
  3     95  Sierra Mcclain              22:09
  4    114  Bridget Perry               22:34
  5    150  Emily Baranik               23:16
  6   (175) Jessica Hayes               24:08

 19.   481  ALTOONA AREA              (  22:11  1:50:51   2:02)
========================================
  1     34  Kayla Rosas                 20:56
  2     83  Alexandra Conrad            21:57
  3    104  Amanda Chamberlain          22:18
  4    122  Molly Kibler                22:42
  5    138  Alessandra Fama             22:58
  6   (140) Regan Baker                 23:01
  7   (147) Karlee Noel                 23:06

 20.   490  MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO (  22:13  1:51:01   1:14)
========================================
  1     73  Bree Spickler               21:40
  2     77  Amanda Hassinger            21:46
  3     86  Alexis Kibe                 22:00
  4    121  Kelsie Kennedy              22:41
  5    133  Morgan Robinette            22:54
  6   (145) Sophia Aurand               23:03
  7   (189) Joy Galbraith               25:03

 21.   492  GARNET VALLEY             (  22:13  1:51:01   2:11)
========================================
  1     30  Julia Hellman               20:50
  2     58  Savannah Hake               21:26
  3    127  Caroline Puts               22:47
  4    136  Kelly Hurford               22:57
  5    141  Sophie Bushenkell           23:01
  6   (170) Frankie Jordan              23:55

 22.   509  BERKS CATHOLIC            (  22:13  1:51:02   4:22)
========================================
  1      3  Olivia Iswalt               19:33
  2     25  Annie Moser                 20:38
  3    153  Christina Kreider           23:19
  4    159  Mary Kroppe                 23:37
  5    169  Gabby Meridionale           23:55

 23.   591  WEST YORK AREA            (  22:37  1:53:05   3:41)
========================================
  1     12  Bethany Weaver              20:01
  2    128  Lakyn Brenneman             22:50
  3    130  Rebecca Fuhrman             22:53
  4    160  Sami Gentzler               23:39
  5    161  Lankford Megan              23:42
  6   (183) Corinne Maloney             24:30
  7   (211) Josie Jermyn                26:30

 24.   653  NORTHEASTERN              (  23:24  1:56:59   5:49)
========================================
  1     20  Micaela Bradley             20:29
  2     92  Kyleigh Smeltzer            22:08
  3    148  Rose Rush                   23:12
  4    185  Gracen Garman               24:52
  5    208  Caitlyn Rau                 26:18

 25.   702  EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD    (  23:21  1:56:42   4:53)
========================================
  1     11  Jesse Margraf               20:01
  2    158  Amanda Preston              23:34
  3    171  Erin Starner                23:55
  4    176  Sydney Hungerford           24:18
  5    186  Lindsay Grubb               24:54
  6   (188) Megan Lehman                24:57
  7   (190) Sarah Fake                  25:05

 26.   712  LANCASTER MENNONITE       (  25:45  2:08:42  15:54)
========================================
  1     22  Ashley Spangler             20:30
  2     99  Hannah Steckbeck            22:12
  3    174  Joy Rutt                    24:04
  4    197  Emma Eitzen                 25:32
  5    220  Joanna Ranck                36:24

 27.   742  MILTON HERSHEY            (  23:22  1:56:46   1:54)
========================================
  1    111  Cielo Dejesus               22:26
  2    142  Sharon Zimmerman            23:02
  3    146  Miranda Stevens             23:06
  4    166  Desirea Kreiser             23:52
  5    177  Cherub Cirone               24:20
  6   (195) Haylee Pinette              25:18
  7   (201) Veronica Flores             25:38

 28.   748  EASTERN YORK              (  24:07  2:00:35   7:58)
========================================
  1      6  Olivia McLain               19:49
  2    152  Anna Thacker                23:18
  3    172  Alisha Lopez                23:57
  4    202  Tia Judy                    25:44
  5    216  Madison Miller              27:47

 29.   753  BEDFORD                   (  24:17  2:01:24   5:32)
========================================
  1     54  Allison Pittman             21:23
  2     91  Leah Davidson               22:06
  3    193  Allison Tracy               25:14
  4    203  Brianna Greenawalt          25:46
  5    212  Ashley Enderle              26:55
  6   (214) Hallie Sisk                 27:29
  7   (217) Kestrel Kuhne               28:13

 30.   758  NEW OXFORD                (  23:41  1:58:22   3:15)
========================================
  1    106  Tori Richter                22:22
  2    119  Raleigh Bateman             22:40
  3    165  Audrey Alpaugh              23:49
  4    168  Madison Ross                23:54
  5    200  Riley Becker                25:37
  6   (213) Rosa Messersmith            27:21

 31.   775  KUTZTOWN AREA             (  23:51  1:59:14   3:25)
========================================
  1     76  Maria Marmarou              21:46
  2    143  Maya Workowski              23:02
  3    178  Luisa Pehle                 24:20
  4    187  Madison Sheetz              24:55
  5    191  Robyn Hoch                  25:11
  6   (210) Emily Fenstermacher         26:26

 32.   786  JAMES BUCHANAN            (  23:53  1:59:25   2:50)
========================================
  1    126  Janelle Garbinski           22:45
  2    134  Rachel Kimmel               22:56
  3    135  Kaylee Kriner               22:56
  4    192  Madison Shupp               25:13
  5    199  Alexa Jones                 25:35

 33.   839  GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO (  23:58  1:59:50   1:42)
========================================
  1    137  Megan Yingling              22:58
  2    164  Elizabeth Balas             23:45
  3    173  Julia Geesaman              24:00
  4    181  Emma Freeman                24:27
  5    184  Melissa Cole                24:40
  6   (205) Maddie Pecatis              26:00
  7   (209) Sidonie Lepetite            26:19

 34.   981  ANNVILLE-CLEONA           (  26:29  2:12:22   6:58)
========================================
  1    144  Sarah Domencic              23:02
  2    198  Zoee Garis                  25:34
  3    206  Angela Fair                 26:07
  4    215  Katia Luu                   27:39
  5    218  Amanda Rhoads               30:00
  6   (219) Lydia Fair                  30:37




Incomplete Teams:

WASHINGTONVILLE          
         Brianna Lawless

MANHEIM CENTRAL          
         Charis Dinger, Mallory Sunderland, Marianne Fitzkee, Bollinger Aspen

GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM       
         Madison Hurley, Coramina Cogan

MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S
         Claire Wyszynski, Hannah Sohn

FAIRFIELD AREA           
         Lydia Blinn, Beki Finafrock, Ally Wagner

BIGLERVILLE              
         Destiny Clouser, Nicole Marshall

SPRING GROVE             
         Marissa Landaverde, Sarah Gardner, Andrea Smiley, Emma Mcfalls


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: