Page 1
                        23RD CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/26/15
 
Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   540 Joseph Erskine      11 DON BOSCO PREP              16:46  5:24 
    2    2   559 Justin Touhey       12 DON BOSCO PREP              16:48  5:25 
    3    3   597 Drew Alansky        11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:57  5:28 
    4    4   549 Ryan Nicholson      10 DON BOSCO PREP              17:02  5:29 
    5    5   606 Kevin Codd          11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:08  5:31 
    6    6   887 David Snyder        12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          17:11  5:32 
    7    7   605 Ben Codd            11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:11  5:32 
    8    8   543 Matt Hartman        10 DON BOSCO PREP              17:12  5:33 
    9    9   473 Francisco Rivera    12 CORNWALL                    17:15  5:34 
   10   10  1945 Jake Dunleavy       11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:19  5:35 
   11   11   618 Evan Kaiser         10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:21  5:35 
   12   12   539 Patrick Donnelly    10 DON BOSCO PREP              17:22  5:36 
   13   13  1950 Stephen Heck        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:30  5:38 
   14   14   512 Bennett Brown       10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:32  5:39 
   15   15  1967 Michael Thompson    12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:34  5:40 
   16   16   517 Devon Heisler       10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:41  5:42 
   17   17  1949 Will Gamble         11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:41  5:42 
   18   18   614 George Gordon       11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:43  5:42 
   19   19  1445 Tyler Goehrung      10 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:45  5:43 
   20   20  1963 Matt Ryder          11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:48  5:44 
   21   21   468 Justin Gagnon       10 CORNWALL                    17:49  5:44 
   22   22  1440 Troy Closson        12 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:51  5:45 
   23   23   631 Tyler Rollins       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:51  5:45 
   24   24  1947 Dom Feola           10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:54  5:46 
   25   25  1457 Josh Rogers         11 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:55  5:46 
   26   26   480 Patrick Vilda       10 CORNWALL                    17:56  5:47 
   27   27  1939 Jon Roth            11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:57  5:47 
   28   28   637 Zac Sewall          11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:57  5:47 
   29       1948 Doug Foley          10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:57  5:47 
   30        635 Chase Semanyk       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:58  5:47 
   31   29   921 Dannie Lane         10 J.P. MCCASKEY               17:59  5:48 
   32       1968 Luke Walton         10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:01  5:48 
   33   30  1442 James Farrell       10 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    18:02  5:49 
   34   31   360 Ian Mangan          11 CHAMBERSBURG                18:02  5:49 
   35   32  1456 Sam Redman          11 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    18:06  5:50 
   36       1969 Anirudh Watturkar   11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:07  5:50 
   37   33   476 Jeremy Small-hawks   9 CORNWALL                    18:07  5:50 
   38       1942 Aidan Diskin        11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:07  5:50 
   39   34   351 Dylan Culler        10 CHAMBERSBURG                18:08  5:51 
   40   35  1362 Kyle Parncutt       11 NORTH PENN                  18:09  5:51 
   41   36   841 Dylan Neikirk       10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:10  5:51 
   42   37  1827 M.Ryan Henderson    12 UPPER DUBLIN                18:10  5:51 
   43       1961 Josh Richard        11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:12  5:52 
   44        625 Nate Mucha          10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:12  5:52 
   45   38  2032 Jack Bowen          12 WOODGROVE                   18:13  5:52 
   46   39   552 Jun Omiya           10 DON BOSCO PREP              18:13  5:52 
   47   40  1083 Elliott Cassel      11 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:13  5:52 
   48        630 Aidan Peat          11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:14  5:53 
   49        598 Jackson Ambrovich   10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:15  5:53 
   50       1944 Owen Downing        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:17  5:53 
   51   41  1090 Josiah Helmer        9 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:17  5:54 
   52        621 Kevin Long          10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:19  5:54 
   53   42   478 Nick Torres         12 CORNWALL                    18:20  5:54 
   54   43  1834 Alex Miller         11 UPPER DUBLIN                18:22  5:55 
   55   44   466 Seth Bywater         9 CORNWALL                    18:24  5:56 
   56   45   556 Michael Shea        12 DON BOSCO PREP              18:30  5:57 
   57   46    20 Hayden Boutiller    10 ALTOONA AREA                18:31  5:58 
   58   47  1349 Alex Davis          12 NORTH PENN                  18:32  5:58 
   59   48    34 Andrew Toth         12 ALTOONA AREA                18:35  5:59 
   60        547 Jesse Mingalone     11 DON BOSCO PREP              18:35  5:59 
   61   49  1449 Raul Largaespada    12 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    18:35  5:59 
   62   50  1136 Josh Long           10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:36  5:59 
   63   51  1131 Elias Fox           10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:37  6:00 
   64   52  1091 Garrett Little      10 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:37  6:00 
   65   53   527 Drew Paul           11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:37  6:00 
   66   54  1785 Sean Kimble         11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:38  6:00 
   67   55   528 Victor Pologruto    12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:39  6:01 
   68   56  1268 Alec Felty          11 MILTON HERSHEY              18:41  6:01 
   69   57    80 Brody Hudson        11 AVON GROVE                  18:41  6:01 
   70   58   521 Ahlad Neti          12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:43  6:02 
   71   59   522 Alex Nobel          11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:46  6:03 
   72   60    69 Matt Chapla         11 AVON GROVE                  18:47  6:03 
   73   61  2045 Matthew Herrity     10 WOODGROVE                   18:49  6:04 
   74   62  1568 Evan Yost           11 PALMYRA                     18:50  6:04 
   75   63  1557 Alec Richard        10 PALMYRA                     18:50  6:04 
   76   64    86 Thomas Mayer         9 AVON GROVE                  18:50  6:04 
   77   65  1905 Aaron Sostre        12 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:52  6:05 
   78   66   263 Drew Strickland     10 CARLISLE                    18:53  6:05 
   79   67   356 Wyatt Hill          11 CHAMBERSBURG                18:55  6:06 
   80   68  2054 William Neeves      11 WOODGROVE                   18:56  6:06 
   81   69   471 Colin Reilly        12 CORNWALL                    18:57  6:06 
   82   70  1454 Alex O'Neill        11 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    18:57  6:06 
   83   71    67 Jake Armstrong       9 AVON GROVE                  18:58  6:07 
   84   72    84 Justin Lytle        12 AVON GROVE                  18:59  6:07 
   85       1573 luke ginnetta        9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   19:00  6:07 
   86       1569 Josh Revak          11 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   19:02  6:08 
   87   73  1842 Sean Starosta       11 UPPER DUBLIN                19:03  6:08 
   88   74   520 Erik Lucas          12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:03  6:08 
   89   75  2044 Sean Good           12 WOODGROVE                   19:03  6:08 
   90   76   373 Carlos Vera         11 CHAMBERSBURG                19:04  6:08 
   91   77    73 Stephen Dow         12 AVON GROVE                  19:04  6:08 
   92       1937 Logan Bixler        11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:05  6:09 
   93   78   916 John Fulton         11 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:06  6:09 
   94   79  1225 Jack Blazek         11 MILLBROOK                   19:07  6:10 
   95        622 Nick Mangine        10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:09  6:10 
   96   80   911 Noah Bergey         10 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:10  6:10 
   97        615 Alex Greenwood      11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:10  6:11 
   98        535 Matthew Agrusti     11 DON BOSCO PREP              19:10  6:11 
   99   81  1421 Jeremiah Knight      9 NORTHERN                    19:10  6:11 
  100        544 Will Kelly          11 DON BOSCO PREP              19:10  6:11 
  101       1617 Dakota Harrison     10 RED LAND                    19:11  6:11 
  102   82  1903 Andrew Ruebenstahl  12 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:12  6:11 
  103   83  1084 Nick Gaspich         9 LOWER DAUPHIN               19:13  6:11 
  104   84  1368 Greg Zappala        11 NORTH PENN                  19:14  6:12 
  105   85  1128 Zain Bhaila         11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            19:14  6:12 
  106   86   359 Shiloh Lehman       10 CHAMBERSBURG                19:15  6:12 
  107   87   401 Roger Maris         12 COATESVILLE                 19:15  6:12 
  108       1447 Alex Hall           10 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:15  6:12 
  109   88  1142 Connor Spahr        10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            19:18  6:13 
  110   89  1559 Lucas Richardson    10 PALMYRA                     19:18  6:13 
  111   90  2068 Will Saunders       12 WOODGROVE                   19:18  6:13 
  112   91  2076 Josh Wiles          10 WOODGROVE                   19:19  6:13 
  113   92  2056 Kevin Payne         10 WOODGROVE                   19:19  6:14 
  114   93   406 Ayize Williams      10 COATESVILLE                 19:20  6:14 
  115   94  1877 Joey Abate          12 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:21  6:14 
  116   95  1089 Michael Harris      10 LOWER DAUPHIN               19:21  6:14 
  117   96  1662 Greg Potter         11 RED LION                    19:22  6:14 
  118   97   396 Bradley Forward     10 COATESVILLE                 19:22  6:14 
  119        607 Jack Crossan        11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:24  6:15 
  120   98   367 Luke Sharrer        10 CHAMBERSBURG                19:24  6:15 
  121        538 Jared DeLeon        10 DON BOSCO PREP              19:24  6:15 
  122   99   370 Kyle Stanalonis     12 CHAMBERSBURG                19:26  6:16 
  123        524 Matthew O'Connor    11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:27  6:16 
  124  100   262 Kyle Seibert        10 CARLISLE                    19:27  6:16 
  125  101  1422 Garrett Knoebel     12 NORTHERN                    19:27  6:16 
  126       1455 Max Redman          10 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:29  6:17 
  127  102  1342 Colter Shadle       10 NEW OXFORD                  19:29  6:17 
  128       2049 Joshua Kim          11 WOODGROVE                   19:30  6:17 
  129       2078 Brennan Windemuth   12 WOODGROVE                   19:30  6:17 
  130  103  1790 Andrew Phillips     10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:30  6:17 
  131  104  1359 Tristan Misko       10 NORTH PENN                  19:30  6:17 
  132  105   290 Jared Barninger     10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             19:30  6:17 
  133  106   807 Mark Andrus          9 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            19:30  6:17 
  134  107  1262 Tyler Blumenshine   12 MILTON HERSHEY              19:33  6:18 
  135  108  1246 Andrew Smith        11 MILLBROOK                   19:33  6:18 
  136  109    75 Adam Gaerity        12 AVON GROVE                  19:33  6:18 
  137  110  1352 Hank Hoffman        11 NORTH PENN                  19:34  6:18 
  138         94 Liam Skinner        10 AVON GROVE                  19:34  6:18 
  139       2033 Alex Brown          11 WOODGROVE                   19:34  6:18 
  140  111  1273 Nicholas Grissinger 11 MILTON HERSHEY              19:35  6:19 
  141  112  1244 Evan Schwartzmiller 10 MILLBROOK                   19:36  6:19 
  142  113  1413 Nick DelVecchio     12 NORTHERN                    19:36  6:19 
  143  114  1367 Joe Wermuth         11 NORTH PENN                  19:36  6:19 
  144  115    30 Avery McGinnis      10 ALTOONA AREA                19:37  6:19 
  145  116  1160 Sean Cawley         11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:38  6:20 
  146  117  1265 Richard Coleman     10 MILTON HERSHEY              19:39  6:20 
  147  118  1159 Tristan Bertin      11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:39  6:20 
  148  119    18 Dylan Allen         11 ALTOONA AREA                19:41  6:20 
  149  120  1755 Ian McKinney        11 TRINITY (3)                 19:42  6:21 
  150  121   839 Andrew Martin       12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:43  6:21 
  151  122  1759 Sam Predmore         9 TRINITY (3)                 19:44  6:21 
  152  123   253 Jules Harper-McComb 12 CARLISLE                    19:44  6:22 
  153  124   837 David Jeu           12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:46  6:22 
  154  125  1266 Brennon David       10 MILTON HERSHEY              19:46  6:22 
  155  126  1820 Angus Dodds         12 UPPER DUBLIN                19:47  6:22 
  156       1940 Myles Conlon        11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:47  6:23 
  157  127  1896 Nick Negersmith     12 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:49  6:23 
  158        514 David Cavanaugh      9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:49  6:23 
  159       2060 Matthew Renner      10 WOODGROVE                   19:49  6:23 
  160        541 Brian Frank         11 DON BOSCO PREP              19:50  6:23 
  161  128   392 Alex Cartagena      11 COATESVILLE                 19:51  6:24 
  162  129  1883 Michael Cavaluzzi   12 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:52  6:24 
  163  130   924 Felipe Rangel       11 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:53  6:24 
  164  131   303 Ethan Hutchinson    11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             19:55  6:25 
  165  132  1364 Reilly Shaffer      11 NORTH PENN                  19:55  6:25 
  166       1574 Jordan Woodward     12 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   19:56  6:25 
  167  133  1889 Nick Imperato       12 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:56  6:25 
  168  134   402 Colin McLorie       12 COATESVILLE                 19:56  6:25 
  169        696 Alex Hafer          12 EXETER                      19:57  6:26 
  170        537 Conor Daly          10 DON BOSCO PREP              19:57  6:26 
  171  135  1088 Jason Harris        10 LOWER DAUPHIN               19:57  6:26 
  172  136  1080 Josh Blessing        9 LOWER DAUPHIN               19:58  6:26 
  173  137   912 Samuel Brandt       11 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:59  6:26 
  174        638 Andrew Sharpless    10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:00  6:26 
  175  138   261 Bjorn Prandtner     11 CARLISLE                    20:01  6:27 
  176  139  1137 Jarrid McKenzie     10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:02  6:27 
  177  140    23 Cassidy Forr        10 ALTOONA AREA                20:02  6:27 
  178       2077 Josh Wilk           12 WOODGROVE                   20:02  6:27 
  179  141  1697 Andrew Shaqfeh      11 SPRING GROVE                20:03  6:28 
  180  142  1753 Christian Kilroy    11 TRINITY (3)                 20:04  6:28 
  181  143  1563 Jacob Smith         12 PALMYRA                     20:05  6:28 
  182  144   811 Andrew Engle         9 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            20:06  6:29 
  183         88 Derek O'Doherty     10 AVON GROVE                  20:07  6:29 
  184  145  1900 Mark Pietrzak       12 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:07  6:29 
  185  146  1429 Cole Stauffer       11 NORTHERN                    20:07  6:29 
  186        350 Steven Bierbower    12 CHAMBERSBURG                20:07  6:29 
  187  147   394 Levi Cramer         10 COATESVILLE                 20:08  6:29 
  188  148  1791 Oliver Reed         10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:08  6:29 
  189       1904 Daniel Sandmeier    12 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:08  6:29 
  190       1894 Daniel Molzahn      12 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:09  6:29 
  191       1358 Alex Meer           10 NORTH PENN                  20:09  6:30 
  192  149  1554 Quinn Marcus        11 PALMYRA                     20:10  6:30 
  193  150   439 Bailey McAleese     11 COLONIAL FORGE              20:11  6:30 
  194  151  1792 Cullen Shaver        9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:14  6:31 
  195  152  1157 Dylan Bair          10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:14  6:31 
  196       1892 Colin McCormick     12 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:14  6:31 
  197       2037 Michael Dragon      12 WOODGROVE                   20:14  6:31 
  198       1205 Kevin Neavling      10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   20:15  6:31 
  199  153   927 Isaac Schleger      11 J.P. MCCASKEY               20:15  6:31 
  200       1908 Matt Warren         10 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:15  6:31 
  201  154  1138 Tom Monahan         12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:16  6:32 
  202        352 Chris Diaz          10 CHAMBERSBURG                20:16  6:32 
  203  155  1335 Salvador Lepiz      10 NEW OXFORD                  20:17  6:32 
  204  156   203 Mason Roadcap       11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:17  6:32 
  205  157  1037 Jackson Eby         10 LANCASTER MENNONITE         20:17  6:32 
  206  158   765 Doug Gardener       10 GARNET VALLEY               20:18  6:32 
  207  159  1181 Jake Witmer         11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:18  6:32 
  208  160  2088 Joe Colavito        10 GARNET VALLEY               20:18  6:32 
  209  161   298 Ryan Frist          10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:18  6:32 
  210        554 Chris Rauchet       10 DON BOSCO PREP              20:18  6:32 
  211  162  1284 Jamaul Scott        10 MILTON HERSHEY              20:19  6:33 
  212       1952 Steven Jones        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:19  6:33 
  213  163   195 Josh Lapitan        10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:21  6:33 
  214  164  1327 Chris Coover         9 NEW OXFORD                  20:21  6:33 
  215  165   191 Ryan Harden         10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:21  6:33 
  216        525 Michael O'Connor    11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:22  6:34 
  217  166   202 Tony Reilly         11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:23  6:34 
  218       1634 Ethan Thatcher      11 RED LAND                    20:23  6:34 
  219  167  1285 Jonathan Sherette    9 MILTON HERSHEY              20:23  6:34 
  220  168   868 Jack Ansley         12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          20:24  6:34 
  221  169  1746 Nick Chasler        11 TRINITY (3)                 20:25  6:35 
  222  170  1133 Jackson Hilbert     10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:27  6:35 
  223  171  1762 David Shook         11 TRINITY (3)                 20:28  6:36 
  224       1357 Logan Macosko        9 NORTH PENN                  20:28  6:36 
  225         90 Max Pochan           9 AVON GROVE                  20:29  6:36 
  226       1278 Jeffrey Lupher      11 MILTON HERSHEY              20:30  6:36 
  227       2030 Jacob Bailey        10 WOODGROVE                   20:31  6:37 
  228  172   294 Brad Chambers       11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:31  6:37 
  229        369 Kellen Srepler      10 CHAMBERSBURG                20:32  6:37 
  230       2036 Eric Dorsch         11 WOODGROVE                   20:33  6:37 
  231       2034 Peter Bruton        11 WOODGROVE                   20:33  6:37 
  232  173    38 Noah Zolnak         10 ALTOONA AREA                20:34  6:37 
  233         78 Zach Herring        12 AVON GROVE                  20:34  6:38 
  234       1878 Matt Barbookles     11 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:35  6:38 
  235       1094 Ryan Pumo           10 LOWER DAUPHIN               20:35  6:38 
  236       1444 Andrew Gido         10 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:35  6:38 
  237        793 Gus Douds           10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   20:36  6:38 
  238  174  1325 Jacob Breighner     10 NEW OXFORD                  20:36  6:38 
  239  175   321 Lincoln Weinstock   11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:37  6:38 
  240  176  1835 Tim Rizzuto         10 UPPER DUBLIN                20:37  6:39 
  241       1306 Trevor Schaeffer    10 MUHLENBERG                  20:38  6:39 
  242  177  1415 Grant Franko        10 NORTHERN                    20:38  6:39 
  243       1347 David Baik           9 NORTH PENN                  20:39  6:39 
  244  178    28 Kyler Lilly         11 ALTOONA AREA                20:39  6:39 
  245  179   814 Sam Hazlett         10 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            20:40  6:40 
  246        363 Colby Miller        11 CHAMBERSBURG                20:41  6:40 
  247  180  1747 Nick D'Amico         9 TRINITY (3)                 20:41  6:40 
  248  181  1653 Andrew Einsig       11 RED LION                    20:41  6:40 
  249  182  1763 Lance Smith         10 TRINITY (3)                 20:41  6:40 
  250  183  1333 Logan Hockensmith   12 NEW OXFORD                  20:42  6:40 
  251  184  1341 Michael Rudisill    12 NEW OXFORD                  20:42  6:40 
  252  185   922 Julio Pacheco       10 J.P. MCCASKEY               20:43  6:40 
  253  186   821 Matt Reilly          9 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            20:43  6:40 
  254       1365 Braxton Sweeny      10 NORTH PENN                  20:43  6:40 
  255       1585 Jp Sentner          11 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   20:44  6:41 
  256  187   815 Jihann Hong         12 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            20:44  6:41 
  257       1007 Chris Kratz         10 KENNETT                     20:44  6:41 
  258  188   243 Sam Blumenthal      11 CARLISLE                    20:45  6:41 
  259         77 Connor Gray          9 AVON GROVE                  20:46  6:41 
  260        509 Zach Austen         11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:46  6:41 
  261       1275 Nick Hopper         10 MILTON HERSHEY              20:46  6:41 
  262  189   308 William Leuschner   12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:46  6:41 
  263  190   810 Cameron Dunkelberge 10 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            20:47  6:42 
  264        620 Griffin Liebsch     12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:49  6:42 
  265       1751 Anthony Haas        11 TRINITY (3)                 20:49  6:42 
  266  191   775 Bryce Talley        11 GARNET VALLEY               20:50  6:43 
  267       2073 Casey Sutara        11 WOODGROVE                   20:51  6:43 
  268        508 Pedro Acosta        11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:52  6:43 
  269  192   409 Jon Woodard         12 COATESVILLE                 20:53  6:44 
  270         68 Sean Barrett        10 AVON GROVE                  20:54  6:44 
  271  193  1164 Adam Edgar          10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:56  6:45 
  272        695 Nick Gouck          12 EXETER                      20:57  6:45 
  273        700 Alex Lountzis       12 EXETER                      20:57  6:45 
  274        627 Zach Nelson         11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:58  6:45 
  275  194  1338 Michael Pagnanelli   9 NEW OXFORD                  20:59  6:46 
  276       1086 Andrew Gilbert       9 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:00  6:46 
  277  195  1425 Andy Robyak         12 NORTHERN                    21:01  6:46 
  278  196   197 Brian Marso         11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:02  6:46 
  279  197  1696 Dylan Roomsburg     11 SPRING GROVE                21:02  6:47 
  280        602 Owen Brade          12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:03  6:47 
  281        519 Daniel Kang         12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:05  6:47 
  282  198  1418 Daniel Hile         12 NORTHERN                    21:05  6:47 
  283       1323 Colin Bateman       10 NEW OXFORD                  21:07  6:48 
  284       1355 Sean LeConey         9 NORTH PENN                  21:07  6:48 
  285         72 Alex Coppens         9 AVON GROVE                  21:08  6:48 
  286        523 Dan O'Brien         10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:09  6:49 
  287        798 Jared Herr          10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   21:10  6:49 
  288       1263 Anthony Burgos      11 MILTON HERSHEY              21:11  6:50 
  289       1132 Gavin High          11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:12  6:50 
  290       2061 Brady Reynolds      11 WOODGROVE                   21:12  6:50 
  291        551 Devon O'Loughlin    10 DON BOSCO PREP              21:12  6:50 
  292  199   194 Chase Krovic        10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:13  6:50 
  293  200   193 Eli Kerns           10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:13  6:50 
  294  201  1544 Mason Bonds         12 PALMYRA                     21:15  6:51 
  295       2051 Matt Lanzer         10 WOODGROVE                   21:15  6:51 
  296       1886 Connor Frisbee      12 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:17  6:51 
  297  202   759 Ryan Baldino        10 GARNET VALLEY               21:18  6:52 
  298  203  1659 Jacob Lorenzen      10 RED LION                    21:18  6:52 
  299         21 Josh Brown          11 ALTOONA AREA                21:20  6:52 
  300  204  1177 Brad Smeltz         10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:20  6:52 
  301       1283 Joshua Reddix       10 MILTON HERSHEY              21:20  6:52 
  302       1630 Ahmad Rasheed       10 RED LAND                    21:25  6:54 
  303       1760 Tom Quinn           12 TRINITY (3)                 21:25  6:54 
  304  205   292 Aaron Brown         11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:26  6:54 
  305        915 Daniel Foreman      11 J.P. MCCASKEY               21:26  6:54 
  306  206  1692 Pierce Eicholtz     11 SPRING GROVE                21:29  6:55 
  307       2075 Collin Warner       10 WOODGROVE                   21:29  6:55 
  308        293 Aidan Carrigan      11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:31  6:56 
  309  207   438 Devin Johnson       12 COLONIAL FORGE              21:32  6:56 
  310       1885 Joshua Creeden      10 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:33  6:57 
  311  208  1230 Aidan Davis         12 MILLBROOK                   21:34  6:57 
  312       2066 Johnny Robic        11 WOODGROVE                   21:34  6:57 
  313       1754 Lewis Mayes         11 TRINITY (3)                 21:34  6:57 
  314       1880 Jaden Breyette      10 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:38  6:58 
  315  209  1224 Eli Bell            12 MILLBROOK                   21:38  6:58 
  316        942 Jarrett Iverson      9 JAMES BUCHANAN              21:39  6:59 
  317       1291 Joseph Zhang        11 MILTON HERSHEY              21:40  6:59 
  318  210   254 Sam Haseman         11 CARLISLE                    21:41  6:59 
  319         85 Michael Mayer       12 AVON GROVE                  21:41  6:59 
  320       1344 Ryan Smith          11 NEW OXFORD                  21:41  6:59 
  321  211  1043 Ty Palfi             9 LANCASTER MENNONITE         21:45  7:00 
  322        309 Ryan MacKenzie      11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:46  7:01 
  323  212  1551 Mike Duquette       11 PALMYRA                     21:51  7:02 
  324  213   768 Matt Hwang          10 GARNET VALLEY               21:51  7:02 
  325       1409 Caleb Andrews       11 NORTHERN                    21:52  7:02 
  326        928 Gordon Snyder       10 J.P. MCCASKEY               21:53  7:03 
  327         31 Azare Mercer        11 ALTOONA AREA                21:55  7:04 
  328        998 Tyler Bowdoin       10 KENNETT                     21:56  7:04 
  329        199 David Nguyen        12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:58  7:04 
  330       2072 Dominic Sullivan    10 WOODGROVE                   21:58  7:05 
  331  214  1158 Benjamin Bertin     12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:59  7:05 
  332       1757 John Paul Oscilowsk 12 TRINITY (3)                 22:00  7:05 
  333       1328 Ricky Cramer        10 NEW OXFORD                  22:04  7:07 
  334  215  1656 Isaiah Gingerich    10 RED LION                    22:04  7:07 
  335        945 Trenton Morgan       9 JAMES BUCHANAN              22:05  7:07 
  336       1624 Aaron Lucas         11 RED LAND                    22:06  7:07 
  337       1109 Josiah Witmer       12 MANHEIM CENTRAL             22:08  7:08 
  338  216   823 Emmet Trostle       12 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            22:09  7:08 
  339        184 Elliott Demko       10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:09  7:08 
  340       1021 Venice Colicchio    10 KUTZTOWN AREA               22:12  7:09 
  341       1329 Brandon Fadenrecht   9 NEW OXFORD                  22:13  7:09 
  342        824 David Weaver         9 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            22:13  7:10 
  343       1336 Jose Messersmith    11 NEW OXFORD                  22:14  7:10 
  344  217   870 Joey Corey          10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          22:14  7:10 
  345  218  1703 Devin Ulsh          10 SPRING GROVE                22:15  7:10 
  346         91 Luke Reynolds        9 AVON GROVE                  22:16  7:10 
  347       1162 Liam Darr           12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   22:17  7:11 
  348       1560 Lucas Rizzo         10 PALMYRA                     22:17  7:11 
  349        941 Owen Hughey         11 JAMES BUCHANAN              22:17  7:11 
  350  219   832 Darius Carter       11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          22:18  7:11 
  351       1304 Anthony Rivera      10 MUHLENBERG                  22:18  7:11 
  352       1025 Aaron Meixel         9 KUTZTOWN AREA               22:19  7:11 
  353  220   834 Brian Hansen         9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          22:23  7:13 
  354        198 Connor Mensch       10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:24  7:13 
  355         22 Bryce Dunio         10 ALTOONA AREA                22:25  7:13 
  356  221   441 Jorge Quinones      11 COLONIAL FORGE              22:26  7:14 
  357       1946 Tommy Fennelly      10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:26  7:14 
  358  222   772 Will Nguyen          9 GARNET VALLEY               22:29  7:15 
  359         71 Peyton Cole          9 AVON GROVE                  22:30  7:15 
  360       1276 Randal Kennelly     12 MILTON HERSHEY              22:31  7:15 
  361       1334 Hector Lepiz        10 NEW OXFORD                  22:32  7:15 
  362        297 Ganon Etzweiler     10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:33  7:16 
  363  223  1040 Hyunghyun Kim       11 LANCASTER MENNONITE         22:37  7:17 
  364  224   877 Dane Holtz          10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          22:37  7:17 
  365        302 Wesley Huff         12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:38  7:17 
  366  225  1823 Chris Gallagher     11 UPPER DUBLIN                22:39  7:18 
  367  226  1787 Curtis Lillard      10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:40  7:18 
  368       1144 Jack Svetec         10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            22:43  7:19 
  369       2053 Braendan Muldowney  10 WOODGROVE                   22:46  7:20 
  370  227   840 Kyle Mayhaugh       10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          22:49  7:21 
  371        317 Dylan Staudt        12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:52  7:22 
  372         76 Matthew Gaerity      9 AVON GROVE                  22:52  7:22 
  373       1143 Benjamin Stewart    10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            22:54  7:22 
  374       1381 Joseph Krueger      11 NORTHEASTERN                22:54  7:23 
  375  228  1794 Robert Warner       11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:56  7:23 
  376       1353 Devon Irvin         10 NORTH PENN                  22:59  7:24 
  377  229   244 Zack Brandt         11 CARLISLE                    23:00  7:25 
  378        820 Lockard Paul         9 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            23:04  7:26 
  379       1899 Preston Parry       11 WASHINGTONVILLE             23:04  7:26 
  380       1027 Micah Winters       12 KUTZTOWN AREA               23:05  7:26 
  381       1203 Tyler Mitchell      10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   23:08  7:27 
  382        178 Phillip Bertovic    10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             23:08  7:27 
  383  230   445 Javier Sibel        11 COLONIAL FORGE              23:10  7:28 
  384        671 Mark Pichler        11 EASTERN YORK                23:11  7:28 
  385  231   760 Josh Bartosik       11 GARNET VALLEY               23:12  7:28 
  386        818 Sam Ney              9 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            23:14  7:29 
  387        813 Nate Harding         9 GOVERNOR MIFFLIN            23:15  7:29 
  388  232  1041 Ryan Kindelberger   12 LANCASTER MENNONITE         23:16  7:30 
  389        773 Nick Petrella       11 GARNET VALLEY               23:22  7:32 
  390       1096 Conner Snyder       12 LOWER DAUPHIN               23:22  7:32 
  391         89 Carter O'Sullivan   11 AVON GROVE                  23:25  7:32 
  392       1925 William Diaz        12 WAYNESBORO                  23:26  7:33 
  393       2070 Ryan Sorensen       10 WOODGROVE                   23:31  7:34 
  394       1761 Robbie Rapp         11 TRINITY (3)                 23:36  7:36 
  395       1562 Kelly Shughart      12 PALMYRA                     23:39  7:37 
  396  233  1698 Jared Smiley        10 SPRING GROVE                23:42  7:38 
  397        805 Jesse Walden        10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   23:46  7:39 
  398        799 William Knowles-Kel 10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   23:50  7:40 
  399       1168 Seth Kenes          10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   23:51  7:41 
  400       1108 Ben Weaver          11 MANHEIM CENTRAL             24:02  7:44 
  401       1902 Samuel Rivera       11 WASHINGTONVILLE             24:04  7:45 
  402       1424 Brennan McKissick   11 NORTHERN                    24:04  7:45 
  403        305 Andrew Kime         12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             24:11  7:47 
  404        182 Nick Centrone       10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:12  7:48 
  405        176 Anthony Apollo      10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:29  7:53 
  406       1182 Rocco Zeno          10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   24:30  7:54 
  407       1167 Lucas Irmer         10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   24:35  7:55 
  408       1145 Sam Westphal        10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            24:41  7:57 
  409        180 George Braddock     11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:45  7:58 
  410       2046 Ben Hollar          11 WOODGROVE                   24:50  8:00 
  411       1286 Hunter Shippee       9 MILTON HERSHEY              25:02  8:04 
  412       1382 John Mazuera        11 NORTHEASTERN                25:02  8:04 
  413       1330 Tyler Falter        10 NEW OXFORD                  25:06  8:05 
  414        662 Gino Amato          12 EASTERN YORK                25:08  8:06 
  415       1002 Dan Drennen         10 KENNETT                     25:09  8:06 
  416       1277 Calvin Long         11 MILTON HERSHEY              25:13  8:07 
  417       1345 Seth Staub          10 NEW OXFORD                  25:17  8:09 
  418        918 Mario Heilman       10 J.P. MCCASKEY               25:30  8:13 
  419        769 Mason Koch          11 GARNET VALLEY               25:44  8:17 
  420        300 Will Henning        10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             25:47  8:18 
  421  234  1663 Trevor Vitz         11 RED LION                    25:52  8:20 
  422        665 Aidan Druck         12 EASTERN YORK                25:55  8:21 
  423  235  1238 Brandon Keesecker   10 MILLBROOK                   26:26  8:31 
  424  236  1045 Matt Schnupp        11 LANCASTER MENNONITE         26:50  8:39 
  425        192 Will Herb           12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             26:51  8:39 
  426  237   437 Boden Hager         11 COLONIAL FORGE              27:13  8:46 
  427  238   879 Quinn Hutzell       10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          28:05  9:03 
  428       1201 Alexander Larson    10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   28:58  9:20 
  429       1895 Colin Muller        12 WASHINGTONVILLE             30:25  9:48 
  430        179 Christian Beutler   11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             32:25 10:26 
  431        314 Logan Pliszka       10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             37:00 11:55 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    27  DON BOSCO PREP            (  17:02  1:25:10   0:36)
========================================
  1      1  Joseph Erskine              16:46
  2      2  Justin Touhey               16:48
  3      4  Ryan Nicholson              17:02
  4      8  Matt Hartman                17:12
  5     12  Patrick Donnelly            17:22
  6   ( 39) Jun Omiya                   18:13
  7   ( 45) Michael Shea                18:30

  2.    44  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  17:16  1:26:20   0:46)
========================================
  1      3  Drew Alansky                16:57
  2      5  Kevin Codd                  17:08
  3      7  Ben Codd                    17:11
  4     11  Evan Kaiser                 17:21
  5     18  George Gordon               17:43
  6   ( 23) Tyler Rollins               17:51
  7   ( 28) Zac Sewall                  17:57

  3.    75  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  17:35  1:27:52   0:29)
========================================
  1     10  Jake Dunleavy               17:19
  2     13  Stephen Heck                17:30
  3     15  Michael Thompson            17:34
  4     17  Will Gamble                 17:41
  5     20  Matt Ryder                  17:48
  6   ( 24) Dom Feola                   17:54
  7   ( 27) Jon Roth                    17:57

  4.   128  OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  (  17:56  1:29:39   0:21)
========================================
  1     19  Tyler Goehrung              17:45
  2     22  Troy Closson                17:51
  3     25  Josh Rogers                 17:55
  4     30  James Farrell               18:02
  5     32  Sam Redman                  18:06
  6   ( 49) Raul Largaespada            18:35
  7   ( 70) Alex O'Neill                18:57

  5.   131  CORNWALL                  (  17:54  1:29:27   1:05)
========================================
  1      9  Francisco Rivera            17:15
  2     21  Justin Gagnon               17:49
  3     26  Patrick Vilda               17:56
  4     33  Jeremy Small-hawks          18:07
  5     42  Nick Torres                 18:20
  6   ( 44) Seth Bywater                18:24
  7   ( 69) Colin Reilly                18:57

  6.   196  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  18:15  1:31:12   1:11)
========================================
  1     14  Bennett Brown               17:32
  2     16  Devon Heisler               17:41
  3     53  Drew Paul                   18:37
  4     55  Victor Pologruto            18:39
  5     58  Ahlad Neti                  18:43
  6   ( 59) Alex Nobel                  18:46
  7   ( 74) Erik Lucas                  19:03

  7.   294  CHAMBERSBURG              (  18:41  1:33:24   1:13)
========================================
  1     31  Ian Mangan                  18:02
  2     34  Dylan Culler                18:08
  3     67  Wyatt Hill                  18:55
  4     76  Carlos Vera                 19:04
  5     86  Shiloh Lehman               19:15
  6   ( 98) Luke Sharrer                19:24
  7   ( 99) Kyle Stanalonis             19:26

  8.   311  LOWER DAUPHIN             (  18:45  1:33:41   1:08)
========================================
  1     40  Elliott Cassel              18:13
  2     41  Josiah Helmer               18:17
  3     52  Garrett Little              18:37
  4     83  Nick Gaspich                19:13
  5     95  Michael Harris              19:21
  6   (135) Jason Harris                19:57
  7   (136) Josh Blessing               19:58

  9.   324  AVON GROVE                (  18:51  1:34:15   0:18)
========================================
  1     57  Brody Hudson                18:41
  2     60  Matt Chapla                 18:47
  3     64  Thomas Mayer                18:50
  4     71  Jake Armstrong              18:58
  5     72  Justin Lytle                18:59
  6   ( 77) Stephen Dow                 19:04
  7   (109) Adam Gaerity                19:33

 10.   332  WOODGROVE                 (  18:52  1:34:19   1:05)
========================================
  1     38  Jack Bowen                  18:13
  2     61  Matthew Herrity             18:49
  3     68  William Neeves              18:56
  4     75  Sean Good                   19:03
  5     90  Will Saunders               19:18
  6   ( 91) Josh Wiles                  19:19
  7   ( 92) Kevin Payne                 19:19

 11.   380  NORTH PENN                (  19:00  1:34:59   1:25)
========================================
  1     35  Kyle Parncutt               18:09
  2     47  Alex Davis                  18:32
  3     84  Greg Zappala                19:14
  4    104  Tristan Misko               19:30
  5    110  Hank Hoffman                19:34
  6   (114) Joe Wermuth                 19:36
  7   (132) Reilly Shaffer              19:55

 12.   413  MANHEIM TOWNSHIP          (  19:10  1:35:47   1:26)
========================================
  1     50  Josh Long                   18:36
  2     51  Elias Fox                   18:37
  3     85  Zain Bhaila                 19:14
  4     88  Connor Spahr                19:18
  5    139  Jarrid McKenzie             20:02
  6   (154) Tom Monahan                 20:16
  7   (170) Jackson Hilbert             20:27

 13.   454  J.P. MCCASKEY             (  19:14  1:36:07   2:00)
========================================
  1     29  Dannie Lane                 17:59
  2     78  John Fulton                 19:06
  3     80  Noah Bergey                 19:10
  4    130  Felipe Rangel               19:53
  5    137  Samuel Brandt               19:59
  6   (153) Isaac Schleger              20:15
  7   (185) Julio Pacheco               20:43

 14.   455  UPPER DUBLIN              (  19:12  1:35:59   2:27)
========================================
  1     37  M.Ryan Henderson            18:10
  2     43  Alex Miller                 18:22
  3     73  Sean Starosta               19:03
  4    126  Angus Dodds                 19:47
  5    176  Tim Rizzuto                 20:37
  6   (225) Chris Gallagher             22:39

 15.   468  ALTOONA AREA              (  19:18  1:36:26   1:31)
========================================
  1     46  Hayden Boutiller            18:31
  2     48  Andrew Toth                 18:35
  3    115  Avery McGinnis              19:37
  4    119  Dylan Allen                 19:41
  5    140  Cassidy Forr                20:02
  6   (173) Noah Zolnak                 20:34
  7   (178) Kyler Lilly                 20:39

 16.   497  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  19:26  1:37:06   1:00)
========================================
  1     65  Aaron Sostre                18:52
  2     82  Andrew Ruebenstahl          19:12
  3     94  Joey Abate                  19:21
  4    127  Nick Negersmith             19:49
  5    129  Michael Cavaluzzi           19:52
  6   (133) Nick Imperato               19:56
  7   (145) Mark Pietrzak               20:07

 17.   506  PALMYRA                   (  19:27  1:37:13   1:20)
========================================
  1     62  Evan Yost                   18:50
  2     63  Alec Richard                18:50
  3     89  Lucas Richardson            19:18
  4    143  Jacob Smith                 20:05
  5    149  Quinn Marcus                20:10
  6   (201) Mason Bonds                 21:15
  7   (212) Mike Duquette               21:51

 18.   516  MILTON HERSHEY            (  19:27  1:37:14   1:05)
========================================
  1     56  Alec Felty                  18:41
  2    107  Tyler Blumenshine           19:33
  3    111  Nicholas Grissinger         19:35
  4    117  Richard Coleman             19:39
  5    125  Brennon David               19:46
  6   (162) Jamaul Scott                20:19
  7   (167) Jonathan Sherette           20:23

 19.   539  COATESVILLE               (  19:33  1:37:44   0:41)
========================================
  1     87  Roger Maris                 19:15
  2     93  Ayize Williams              19:20
  3     97  Bradley Forward             19:22
  4    128  Alex Cartagena              19:51
  5    134  Colin McLorie               19:56
  6   (147) Levi Cramer                 20:08
  7   (192) Jon Woodard                 20:53

 20.   615  CARLISLE                  (  19:46  1:38:50   1:52)
========================================
  1     66  Drew Strickland             18:53
  2    100  Kyle Seibert                19:27
  3    123  Jules Harper-McCombs        19:44
  4    138  Bjorn Prandtner             20:01
  5    188  Sam Blumenthal              20:45
  6   (210) Sam Haseman                 21:41
  7   (229) Zack Brandt                 23:00

 21.   618  NORTHERN                  (  19:48  1:38:58   1:28)
========================================
  1     81  Jeremiah Knight             19:10
  2    101  Garrett Knoebel             19:27
  3    113  Nick DelVecchio             19:36
  4    146  Cole Stauffer               20:07
  5    177  Grant Franko                20:38
  6   (195) Andy Robyak                 21:01
  7   (198) Daniel Hile                 21:05

 22.   682  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  20:14  1:41:10   4:02)
========================================
  1     54  Sean Kimble                 18:38
  2    103  Andrew Phillips             19:30
  3    148  Oliver Reed                 20:08
  4    151  Cullen Shaver               20:14
  5    226  Curtis Lillard              22:40
  6   (228) Robert Warner               22:56

 23.   716  MILLBROOK                 (  20:18  1:41:28   2:31)
========================================
  1     79  Jack Blazek                 19:07
  2    108  Andrew Smith                19:33
  3    112  Evan Schwartzmiller         19:36
  4    208  Aidan Davis                 21:34
  5    209  Eli Bell                    21:38
  6   (235) Brandon Keesecker           26:26

 24.   720  GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM        (  20:28  1:42:20   4:13)
========================================
  1     36  Dylan Neikirk               18:10
  2    121  Andrew Martin               19:43
  3    124  David Jeu                   19:46
  4    219  Darius Carter               22:18
  5    220  Brian Hansen                22:23
  6   (227) Kyle Mayhaugh               22:49

 25.   724  TRINITY (3)               (  20:05  1:40:23   0:46)
========================================
  1    120  Ian McKinney                19:42
  2    122  Sam Predmore                19:44
  3    142  Christian Kilroy            20:04
  4    169  Nick Chasler                20:25
  5    171  David Shook                 20:28
  6   (180) Nick D'Amico                20:41
  7   (182) Lance Smith                 20:41

 26.   738  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  20:09  1:40:45   1:18)
========================================
  1    116  Sean Cawley                 19:38
  2    118  Tristan Bertin              19:39
  3    152  Dylan Bair                  20:14
  4    159  Jake Witmer                 20:18
  5    193  Adam Edgar                  20:56
  6   (204) Brad Smeltz                 21:20
  7   (214) Benjamin Bertin             21:59

 27.   744  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  20:11  1:40:51   1:07)
========================================
  1    105  Jared Barninger             19:30
  2    131  Ethan Hutchinson            19:55
  3    161  Ryan Frist                  20:18
  4    172  Brad Chambers               20:31
  5    175  Lincoln Weinstock           20:37
  6   (189) William Leuschner           20:46
  7   (205) Aaron Brown                 21:26

 28.   778  NEW OXFORD                (  20:17  1:41:25   1:13)
========================================
  1    102  Colter Shadle               19:29
  2    155  Salvador Lepiz              20:17
  3    164  Chris Coover                20:21
  4    174  Jacob Breighner             20:36
  5    183  Logan Hockensmith           20:42
  6   (184) Michael Rudisill            20:42
  7   (194) Michael Pagnanelli          20:59

 29.   802  GOVERNOR MIFFLIN          (  20:21  1:41:43   1:14)
========================================
  1    106  Mark Andrus                 19:30
  2    144  Andrew Engle                20:06
  3    179  Sam Hazlett                 20:40
  4    186  Matt Reilly                 20:43
  5    187  Jihann Hong                 20:44
  6   (190) Cameron Dunkelberger        20:47
  7   (216) Emmet Trostle               22:09

 30.   846  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  20:29  1:42:24   0:45)
========================================
  1    156  Mason Roadcap               20:17
  2    163  Josh Lapitan                20:21
  3    165  Ryan Harden                 20:21
  4    166  Tony Reilly                 20:23
  5    196  Brian Marso                 21:02
  6   (199) Chase Krovic                21:13
  7   (200) Eli Kerns                   21:13

 31.   853  HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA        (  22:07  1:50:31  10:54)
========================================
  1      6  David Snyder                17:11
  2    168  Jack Ansley                 20:24
  3    217  Joey Corey                  22:14
  4    224  Dane Holtz                  22:37
  5    238  Quinn Hutzell               28:05

 32.   924  GARNET VALLEY             (  20:55  1:44:35   1:33)
========================================
  1    158  Doug Gardener               20:18
  2    160  Joe Colavito                20:18
  3    191  Bryce Talley                20:50
  4    202  Ryan Baldino                21:18
  5    213  Matt Hwang                  21:51
  6   (222) Will Nguyen                 22:29
  7   (231) Josh Bartosik               23:12

 33.   929  RED LION                  (  21:52  1:49:17   6:30)
========================================
  1     96  Greg Potter                 19:22
  2    181  Andrew Einsig               20:41
  3    203  Jacob Lorenzen              21:18
  4    215  Isaiah Gingerich            22:04
  5    234  Trevor Vitz                 25:52

 34.   995  SPRING GROVE              (  21:43  1:48:31   3:39)
========================================
  1    141  Andrew Shaqfeh              20:03
  2    197  Dylan Roomsburg             21:02
  3    206  Pierce Eicholtz             21:29
  4    218  Devin Ulsh                  22:15
  5    233  Jared Smiley                23:42

 35.  1045  COLONIAL FORGE            (  22:55  1:54:32   7:02)
========================================
  1    150  Bailey McAleese             20:11
  2    207  Devin Johnson               21:32
  3    221  Jorge Quinones              22:26
  4    230  Javier Sibel                23:10
  5    237  Boden Hager                 27:13

 36.  1059  LANCASTER MENNONITE       (  22:57  1:54:45   6:33)
========================================
  1    157  Jackson Eby                 20:17
  2    211  Ty Palfi                    21:45
  3    223  Hyunghyun Kim               22:37
  4    232  Ryan Kindelberger           23:16
  5    236  Matt Schnupp                26:50




Incomplete Teams:

PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL
         luke ginnetta, Josh Revak, Jordan Woodward, Jp Sentner

RED LAND                 
         Dakota Harrison, Ethan Thatcher, Ahmad Rasheed, Aaron Lucas

EXETER                   
         Alex Hafer, Nick Gouck, Alex Lountzis

MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO
         Kevin Neavling, Tyler Mitchell, Alexander Larson

GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO
         Gus Douds, Jared Herr, Jesse Walden, William Knowles-Kellet

MUHLENBERG               
         Trevor Schaeffer, Anthony Rivera

KENNETT                  
         Chris Kratz, Tyler Bowdoin, Dan Drennen

JAMES BUCHANAN           
         Jarrett Iverson, Trenton Morgan, Owen Hughey

MANHEIM CENTRAL          
         Josiah Witmer, Ben Weaver

KUTZTOWN AREA            
         Venice Colicchio, Aaron Meixel, Micah Winters

NORTHEASTERN             
         Joseph Krueger, John Mazuera

EASTERN YORK             
         Mark Pichler, Gino Amato, Aidan Druck

WAYNESBORO               
         William Diaz

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: