Page 1
                        23RD CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/26/15
 
Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   584 Halle Martosella    11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            20:55  6:44 
    2    2   451 Gabby Fanning       11 CORNWALL                    20:56  6:45 
    3    3  1114 Erin Gingrich       10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:56  6:45 
    4    4  1764 Robin Altman        11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:02  6:47 
    5    5   504 Jess Strome         10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:02  6:47 
    6    6   495 Lacey Higgins        9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:03  6:47 
    7    7   273 Ashley Heck         10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:05  6:47 
    8    8  1859 Sara Aselta         11 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:07  6:48 
    9    9  1121 Gemma Pasewicz      12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:08  6:48 
   10   10  1079 Hannah Schulteis    11 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:08  6:49 
   11   11  1524 Jacy Carmenatty     10 PALMYRA                     21:11  6:49 
   12   12  1867 Caroline Hart       10 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:15  6:51 
   13   13  1777 Logan White          9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:16  6:51 
   14   14  1712 Monal Detereo        8 SUFFERN                     21:17  6:51 
   15   15   330 Madalyn Essis        9 CHAMBERSBURG                21:23  6:53 
   16   16  1495 Alicia Lenoir        9 PADUA ACADEMY               21:24  6:54 
   17   17  1496 Julianna LeNoir     10 PADUA ACADEMY               21:26  6:54 
   18   18   344 Rachael Sollars     12 CHAMBERSBURG                21:27  6:55 
   19   19  1127 Cassandra Wilk      10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:28  6:55 
   20   20  1774 Gretchen Pifer      11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:31  6:56 
   21   21  1868 Sarah Hendricks     11 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:34  6:57 
   22   22  1509 Cassidy Pieper      11 PADUA ACADEMY               21:35  6:57 
   23   23   326 Kayla Denlinger      9 CHAMBERSBURG                21:36  6:57 
   24   24  1120 Anja Oberg          12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:37  6:58 
   25   25   564 Madison Asbury      10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:38  6:58 
   26   26   388 Rebekah Okumura      9 COATESVILLE                 21:39  6:59 
   27   27  1072 Sydney Koons         9 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:43  7:00 
   28   28  2015 Nikole McClure      11 WOODGROVE                   21:47  7:01 
   29   29   236 Lauren Clay         11 CARLISLE                    21:48  7:01 
   30   30   462 Juliette Vallet     10 CORNWALL                    21:48  7:01 
   31   31   277 Emma Krampe         12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:51  7:02 
   32   32  1485 Katie Hally          9 PADUA ACADEMY               21:53  7:03 
   33   33   231 Addy Jastron        11 CARLISLE                    21:53  7:03 
   34   34   952 Kristin Blake       10 JOHN HANDLEY                21:55  7:04 
   35   35   327 Marygrace Depp      12 CHAMBERSBURG                21:57  7:04 
   36   36  1775 Matalin Shaver      12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:00  7:05 
   37   37   343 Julia Scroggs       12 CHAMBERSBURG                22:00  7:05 
   38   38  1706 Annelyse Benn        9 SUFFERN                     22:03  7:06 
   39   39  1484 Brynna Gaffney      11 PADUA ACADEMY               22:05  7:07 
   40   40  1490 Jackie Holowka       9 PADUA ACADEMY               22:08  7:08 
   41   41  1533 Juliana Kerper      12 PALMYRA                     22:08  7:08 
   42   42  1499 Ashley Macha        12 PADUA ACADEMY               22:11  7:09 
   43   43  1077 Kira Sarsfield       9 LOWER DAUPHIN               22:12  7:09 
   44   44   578 Jayne Hickey        12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:12  7:09 
   45   45   587 Julia Johnson        9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:13  7:09 
   46   46   594 Laura Stockdale     10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:13  7:09 
   47   47  1769 Erika Lerfald        9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:13  7:09 
   48   48   482 Emily Barnes        10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:14  7:10 
   49   49   383 Shannon Gemmell      9 COATESVILLE                 22:19  7:11 
   50   50  1875 Shannon Thompson    12 WASHINGTONVILLE             22:20  7:11 
   51   51  1705 Nicole Becker       12 SUFFERN                     22:20  7:12 
   52   52   429 Katherine Stencavag 12 COLONIAL FORGE              22:23  7:12 
   53   53  1726 Kristen Trombetta   10 SUFFERN                     22:24  7:13 
   54   54   972 Melanie Morgan       9 JOHN HANDLEY                22:26  7:13 
   55   55  1520 Emily Bliemeister   12 PALMYRA                     22:26  7:14 
   56   56   282 Kati Shearer        10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:28  7:14 
   57   57   494 Rachel Grundusky    12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:30  7:15 
   58   58  1711 Katie Corker        10 SUFFERN                     22:32  7:15 
   59       1498 Abbey Macha         12 PADUA ACADEMY               22:32  7:16 
   60   59   448 Mary Grace Boylan   11 CORNWALL                    22:32  7:16 
   61   60   956 Anna Claire Wilkers 12 JOHN HANDLEY                22:32  7:16 
   62   61   230 Bekah Hughes         9 CARLISLE                    22:33  7:16 
   63   62   336 Lindsay Mcguire     11 CHAMBERSBURG                22:34  7:16 
   64   63   496 Emily Kearns        10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:37  7:17 
   65   64   967 Amanda Kesler       10 JOHN HANDLEY                22:41  7:18 
   66   65  1538 Lizzy St. Clair     12 PALMYRA                     22:42  7:19 
   67   66  1804 Zoe Kauffman         9 UPPER DUBLIN                22:46  7:20 
   68   67   239 Meg Tate             9 CARLISLE                    22:49  7:21 
   69       1497 Cameron Lucey       10 PADUA ACADEMY               22:50  7:21 
   70   68  1115 Maryn Bernhardt     10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            22:51  7:22 
   71   69  1062 Lauren Beacham       9 LOWER DAUPHIN               22:51  7:22 
   72   70   420 Brenna Kiel          9 COLONIAL FORGE              22:52  7:22 
   73   71   490 Alexandra Collins   11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:54  7:23 
   74   72  2001 Kasey Fairbanks     11 WOODGROVE                   22:56  7:23 
   75   73  1809 Rebecca O'Toole     10 UPPER DUBLIN                22:59  7:24 
   76   74   958 Alisa Dayo          11 JOHN HANDLEY                23:03  7:25 
   77   75   953 Kelly Boppe         12 JOHN HANDLEY                23:03  7:25 
   78   76   690 Maryjo Straka       12 EXETER                      23:04  7:26 
   79   77   971 Allison Morgan       9 JOHN HANDLEY                23:07  7:27 
   80   78   581 April Laporta       11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:07  7:27 
   81       1479 Ellie Callaghan     12 PADUA ACADEMY               23:09  7:27 
   82   79  2011 Katie Lynham        11 WOODGROVE                   23:09  7:27 
   83   80  1113 Skylar Dorenkamp    11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            23:11  7:28 
   84   81   229 Kaitlyn Hankard     10 CARLISLE                    23:12  7:28 
   85   82  1734 Kathleen Gruschow   11 TRINITY (3)                 23:13  7:29 
   86        973 Kaleigh Moss         9 JOHN HANDLEY                23:15  7:29 
   87        963 Kaia Franklin       10 JOHN HANDLEY                23:15  7:29 
   88   83   589 Devon Patras        11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:16  7:30 
   89   84  1765 Victoria Blanchard   9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             23:17  7:30 
   90   85  1797 Ellie Crane          9 UPPER DUBLIN                23:18  7:30 
   91   86   419 Jeanette Hill       11 COLONIAL FORGE              23:19  7:31 
   92       1486 Sarah Hantman       10 PADUA ACADEMY               23:21  7:31 
   93   87   342 Kameron Schuler     12 CHAMBERSBURG                23:22  7:31 
   94       1223 Ansleigh White      12 MILLBROOK                   23:22  7:32 
   95   88   500 Jill Pasewark       11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:22  7:32 
   96   89  2018 Darya Nouri         10 WOODGROVE                   23:23  7:32 
   97        486 Kristen Berry       12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:26  7:33 
   98   90   866 Hannah Shank        12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          23:29  7:34 
   99   91    17 Rhiannon Stangl     11 ALTOONA AREA                23:29  7:34 
  100        506 Rose Wu             10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:29  7:34 
  101   92   272 Rebecca Haist       11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             23:31  7:34 
  102        591 Lauren Perlish       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:31  7:34 
  103        328 Savannah Dymond     12 CHAMBERSBURG                23:31  7:35 
  104   93  1772 Abigail Murray       9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             23:32  7:35 
  105   94  1075 Ava Pyles           10 LOWER DAUPHIN               23:34  7:35 
  106   95  1125 Maggie Patterson    11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            23:36  7:36 
  107       1516 Abigail Vanderloo    9 PADUA ACADEMY               23:37  7:36 
  108   96   385 Maitland Mclorie     9 COATESVILLE                 23:38  7:37 
  109   97   413 Cayla DeGuzman      10 COLONIAL FORGE              23:40  7:37 
  110        497 Hannah Lombardo     12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:40  7:37 
  111        590 Maria Zeloyal       11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:42  7:38 
  112        950 Myah Bales           9 JOHN HANDLEY                23:42  7:38 
  113        574 Kaylie Flagg        11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:43  7:38 
  114   98   850 Katie Altmanshofer  10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          23:44  7:39 
  115   99    12 Kierra Hoffman      11 ALTOONA AREA                23:45  7:39 
  116  100   237 Ashley Musser        9 CARLISLE                    23:46  7:39 
  117       1517 Madelyn Williams     9 PADUA ACADEMY               23:46  7:39 
  118  101   279 Mary Grace Redmond  11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             23:46  7:39 
  119  102   990 Lauren Moss          9 KENNETT                     23:49  7:40 
  120       1514 Grace Taggart       10 PADUA ACADEMY               23:49  7:40 
  121        331 Madison Ford        10 CHAMBERSBURG                23:52  7:41 
  122       1494 Celie Krienen        9 PADUA ACADEMY               23:53  7:42 
  123       1500 Shannon McCartney    9 PADUA ACADEMY               23:55  7:42 
  124        340 Abbie Reichelderfer 10 CHAMBERSBURG                23:55  7:42 
  125       1503 Lily Moon           10 PADUA ACADEMY               23:59  7:44 
  126       1770 Avery Lyons         12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             24:00  7:44 
  127        954 Lilly Brockenbrough  9 JOHN HANDLEY                24:01  7:44 
  128        977 Julia Sorenson      11 JOHN HANDLEY                24:02  7:44 
  129  103    10 Rylee Hatch         11 ALTOONA AREA                24:02  7:45 
  130        576 Lauren Glancey       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:02  7:45 
  131  104   463 Brianna Wallace     10 CORNWALL                    24:02  7:45 
  132  105   995 Katie Willey        10 KENNETT                     24:03  7:45 
  133  106  1068 Nicolette Crow      11 LOWER DAUPHIN               24:04  7:45 
  134       1512 Emma Spadaccini     10 PADUA ACADEMY               24:05  7:46 
  135        976 Lillian Smith        9 JOHN HANDLEY                24:06  7:46 
  136        586 Lily Morgan          9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:06  7:46 
  137        325 Kelsey Bumbaugh      9 CHAMBERSBURG                24:09  7:47 
  138  107  1154 Aashna Sudhakar     10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   24:10  7:47 
  139  108  2024 Emma Renner         12 WOODGROVE                   24:11  7:47 
  140        826 Abriana Cain        12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          24:12  7:48 
  141  109  1810 Julie Pittakas      10 UPPER DUBLIN                24:15  7:49 
  142        491 Emma Crawford       10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           24:15  7:49 
  143  110   743 Monica Heitzer      12 GARNET VALLEY               24:15  7:49 
  144       1488 Marykate Higley     12 PADUA ACADEMY               24:18  7:49 
  145  111  1155 Rachel Weaver       10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   24:18  7:50 
  146       1489 Mackenzie Hill      10 PADUA ACADEMY               24:20  7:50 
  147  112   461 Katie Skoog          9 CORNWALL                    24:22  7:51 
  148  113   432 Aunnika Stone        9 COLONIAL FORGE              24:23  7:51 
  149        969 Maggie Lineburg     10 JOHN HANDLEY                24:24  7:51 
  150  114  2008 Arianna Larson      11 WOODGROVE                   24:24  7:52 
  151  115   755 Catherine Tran       9 GARNET VALLEY               24:24  7:52 
  152  116   168 Theresa Nguyen       9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:24  7:52 
  153  117  1148 Abigail Bishop      10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   24:25  7:52 
  154        902 Emma Mullin         10 J.P. MCCASKEY               24:25  7:52 
  155  118   378 Lucie Dietrich      10 COATESVILLE                 24:26  7:52 
  156  119  2029 Emma Szabo           9 WOODGROVE                   24:26  7:52 
  157  120  1872 Ashley Moskowitz     9 WASHINGTONVILLE             24:26  7:52 
  158        964 Gabby Garcia        11 JOHN HANDLEY                24:27  7:53 
  159       1613 Elena Spadaccino    11 RED LAND                    24:27  7:53 
  160        970 Jenna Logan         11 JOHN HANDLEY                24:28  7:53 
  161        322 Jamila Bookamer     12 CHAMBERSBURG                24:28  7:53 
  162  121  1862 Dyana Budakowski     9 WASHINGTONVILLE             24:29  7:53 
  163  122   753 Mei Smyers          12 GARNET VALLEY               24:30  7:53 
  164       2000 Megan Eiynck        11 WOODGROVE                   24:30  7:53 
  165        588 Abbie O'Neill        9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:30  7:54 
  166        334 Emily Koontz        12 CHAMBERSBURG                24:30  7:54 
  167  123   684 Erin Napkora        10 EXETER                      24:31  7:54 
  168  124  1742 Juliana Ritrievi    12 TRINITY (3)                 24:32  7:54 
  169  125  1919 Hannah Ito           9 WAYNESBORO                  24:33  7:54 
  170       2020 Holly Peterson      10 WOODGROVE                   24:33  7:54 
  171  126  1812 Amy Shaddinger       9 UPPER DUBLIN                24:36  7:55 
  172        951 Maria Bayliss       11 JOHN HANDLEY                24:36  7:56 
  173       1604 Molly Curtis        12 RED LAND                    24:37  7:56 
  174       2012 Lulu Lynham         10 WOODGROVE                   24:40  7:57 
  175  127    16 Aly Schobel          9 ALTOONA AREA                24:40  7:57 
  176  128  1394 Hannah Cornett      10 NORTHERN                    24:40  7:57 
  177       1507 Laura Orth          12 PADUA ACADEMY               24:41  7:57 
  178        903 Yarilis Ramirez     10 J.P. MCCASKEY               24:43  7:58 
  179        955 Hailey Burke        10 JOHN HANDLEY                24:44  7:58 
  180       2002 Elise Haas          10 WOODGROVE                   24:44  7:58 
  181       1773 Riley Phares         9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             24:45  7:58 
  182        567 Annika Brynildsen    9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:46  7:59 
  183        565 Shannon Blair       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:48  7:59 
  184  129   380 Maria Ellis         11 COATESVILLE                 24:49  7:59 
  185       2016 Sarah Murtaugh       9 WOODGROVE                   24:50  8:00 
  186        577 Hannah Gottlieb     11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:51  8:00 
  187  130   460 Camille Seliquini    9 CORNWALL                    24:52  8:01 
  188  131  1397 Brianna Hertz        9 NORTHERN                    24:53  8:01 
  189        582 Madeline Leamy      11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:54  8:01 
  190  132   376 Logan Atkinson      11 COATESVILLE                 24:55  8:01 
  191        323 Joanna Bookamer     11 CHAMBERSBURG                24:57  8:02 
  192  133  1808 Grace Murphy        10 UPPER DUBLIN                24:57  8:02 
  193  134   858 Ceara Lance         12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          24:58  8:02 
  194       1995 Katie Brantingham   11 WOODGROVE                   24:58  8:03 
  195       2009 Katarina Lass        9 WOODGROVE                   24:59  8:03 
  196       2010 Amanda Loch         10 WOODGROVE                   24:59  8:03 
  197  135   124 Christina Mitchell  11 BERKS CATHOLIC              25:00  8:03 
  198  136     9 Brittany Good       12 ALTOONA AREA                25:00  8:03 
  199  137    65 Emma Sullivan       11 AVON GROVE                  25:00  8:03 
  200  138  1733 Grace Daley          9 TRINITY (3)                 25:01  8:03 
  201  139  1537 Chloe Price          9 PALMYRA                     25:02  8:04 
  202        483 Meghan Baskin       11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           25:04  8:04 
  203  140  1391 Lydia Basom         12 NORTHERN                    25:05  8:05 
  204  141   855 Victoria Grigg      11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          25:05  8:05 
  205       2005 Eunice Kim          10 WOODGROVE                   25:06  8:05 
  206  142   288 Katie Wittman        9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             25:08  8:06 
  207  143  1190 Lauren Kuykendall    9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   25:08  8:06 
  208       1126 Sadye Walker        12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            25:09  8:06 
  209  144  1874 Julia Sutter        12 WASHINGTONVILLE             25:10  8:06 
  210  145  1071 Sarah Gingrich       9 LOWER DAUPHIN               25:11  8:07 
  211       2019 Sydney Partin       10 WOODGROVE                   25:11  8:07 
  212  146    11 Emily Henry          9 ALTOONA AREA                25:12  8:07 
  213       1997 Brianna Cantrall     9 WOODGROVE                   25:16  8:08 
  214  147   390 Patrisha Rokins     10 COATESVILLE                 25:17  8:09 
  215  148   993 Charlotte Schmitt   11 KENNETT                     25:18  8:09 
  216  149  1152 Kelly Gallick       12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   25:19  8:09 
  217  150  1399 Brittany King       10 NORTHERN                    25:21  8:10 
  218  151   996 Anna Wilson         10 KENNETT                     25:22  8:10 
  219  152  1523 Hannah Bordner      10 PALMYRA                     25:25  8:11 
  220  153   751 Ashley Pyon         10 GARNET VALLEY               25:26  8:11 
  221  154  1816 Charlotte Wachter   11 UPPER DUBLIN                25:27  8:12 
  222  155  1408 Caitlin Tern        10 NORTHERN                    25:28  8:12 
  223  156  1534 Krystal Leung        9 PALMYRA                     25:28  8:12 
  224  157   411 Hannah Brodie       12 COLONIAL FORGE              25:29  8:13 
  225       1510 Hallie Riley         9 PADUA ACADEMY               25:32  8:13 
  226  158    57 Anaya Espadas       11 AVON GROVE                  25:32  8:14 
  227        959 Anne Elyse DeArment  9 JOHN HANDLEY                25:34  8:14 
  228  159   673 Courtney Conway     12 EXETER                      25:35  8:14 
  229       1639 Emma Dyke            9 RED LION                    25:38  8:15 
  230       1803 Juliet Ilik          9 UPPER DUBLIN                25:38  8:15 
  231       1994 Paisley Ashland      9 WOODGROVE                   25:39  8:16 
  232       1807 Laura Marmion       12 UPPER DUBLIN                25:40  8:16 
  233       1811 Brynn Reese         12 UPPER DUBLIN                25:40  8:16 
  234  160   454 Tara Losi           11 CORNWALL                    25:40  8:16 
  235        933 Abby Horst          10 JAMES BUCHANAN              25:41  8:16 
  236  161  1730 Hannah Brenkacs     10 TRINITY (3)                 25:43  8:17 
  237  162     3 Coby Bernhart-Horto 10 ALTOONA AREA                25:44  8:17 
  238  163   226 Kaitlyn Den Hoad     9 CARLISLE                    25:44  8:17 
  239  164  1918 Danielle Donato     11 WAYNESBORO                  25:45  8:18 
  240       1998 Erika Corcoran       9 WOODGROVE                   25:45  8:18 
  241        103 Kirsten Replogle    12 BEDFORD                     25:46  8:18 
  242  165   988 Arianna Meola       11 KENNETT                     25:46  8:18 
  243        341 Kayla Ritchey       10 CHAMBERSBURG                25:47  8:18 
  244  166  1737 Madiso Oliverio      9 TRINITY (3)                 25:48  8:18 
  245       1111 Ava Bowser          10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            25:50  8:19 
  246  167   417 Lauren Gruber       10 COLONIAL FORGE              25:50  8:19 
  247  168   987 Sydney Mentzer       9 KENNETT                     25:51  8:20 
  248  169  1189 Ally Knepp          12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   25:53  8:20 
  249  170   275 Ingrid Hrobuchak    10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             25:53  8:20 
  250          7 Alauna Feathers      9 ALTOONA AREA                25:55  8:21 
  251       1817 Michelle Wright      9 UPPER DUBLIN                25:55  8:21 
  252  171   749 Julia Massengill     9 GARNET VALLEY               25:55  8:21 
  253  172   992 Reema Roa            9 KENNETT                     25:55  8:21 
  254        426 Natasha Ramirez     11 COLONIAL FORGE              25:55  8:21 
  255       1798 Hannah Dorsey       12 UPPER DUBLIN                25:58  8:22 
  256  173   748 Gabbie Kupiec       10 GARNET VALLEY               25:58  8:22 
  257       1504 Kelly Muschiatti    12 PADUA ACADEMY               26:00  8:22 
  258        280 Isabel Rosales      12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             26:00  8:22 
  259  174   115 Emily Cebulski      11 BERKS CATHOLIC              26:03  8:23 
  260  175  1149 Claire Dostie        9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   26:03  8:23 
  261       1515 Ann Marie Twum-dans 10 PADUA ACADEMY               26:04  8:24 
  262  176    56 Emily Clark         10 AVON GROVE                  26:05  8:24 
  263  177   126 Bailey Thumm        10 BERKS CATHOLIC              26:06  8:24 
  264       1492 Grace Jennings       9 PADUA ACADEMY               26:07  8:25 
  265       1124 Sydney Schonman     11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            26:10  8:26 
  266        569 Samantha Doerr       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            26:10  8:26 
  267  178   160 Kaitlyn Hudak       11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             26:11  8:26 
  268        234 Arianna Line         9 CARLISLE                    26:11  8:26 
  269        421 Cassidy Kiel        12 COLONIAL FORGE              26:12  8:26 
  270  179   752 Emily Robinson      11 GARNET VALLEY               26:16  8:28 
  271       1493 Bridget Kennedy      9 PADUA ACADEMY               26:18  8:28 
  272  180  1404 Elaina Sprigg       12 NORTHERN                    26:18  8:28 
  273  181  1913 Albany Campbell     11 WAYNESBORO                  26:19  8:28 
  274  182  1191 Emily Miller        10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   26:20  8:29 
  275        499 Vanessa Nelson      10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           26:21  8:29 
  276  183   156 Madison Coleman     10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             26:24  8:30 
  277       1117 Sabrina Mallozzi    11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            26:24  8:30 
  278        989 Sydney Morgan       12 KENNETT                     26:26  8:31 
  279       1511 Jordan Sobolesky    12 PADUA ACADEMY               26:26  8:31 
  280       1522 Jannae Bonds        10 PALMYRA                     26:28  8:31 
  281  184   165 Jaycee McKee        12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             26:29  8:32 
  282        562 Alyssa Anthony       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            26:32  8:33 
  283        377 Gabby Baumler        9 COATESVILLE                 26:33  8:33 
  284        957 Emily Dawson        12 JOHN HANDLEY                26:36  8:34 
  285        274 Leah Heisler        11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             26:37  8:34 
  286       1869 Tina Jeroloman      12 WASHINGTONVILLE             26:44  8:37 
  287       1222 Abby Topham          9 MILLBROOK                   26:44  8:37 
  288  185  1923 Autumn Ressler      10 WAYNESBORO                  26:44  8:37 
  289       1641 Allysa Grove        10 RED LION                    26:45  8:37 
  290       1255 Katlyn Kalski       11 MILTON HERSHEY              26:48  8:38 
  291        271 Emily Groleau       10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             26:48  8:38 
  292        901 Azaria Moran        10 J.P. MCCASKEY               26:51  8:39 
  293  186   162 Lily LaRegina       10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             26:53  8:40 
  294        324 Julia Bookamer       9 CHAMBERSBURG                26:59  8:41 
  295       1865 Micaela Frisbee      9 WASHINGTONVILLE             27:04  8:43 
  296  187  1740 Erin Pfeffer        11 TRINITY (3)                 27:04  8:43 
  297  188  1403 Mary Secord          9 NORTHERN                    27:07  8:44 
  298       1221 Sydney Sharp        12 MILLBROOK                   27:07  8:44 
  299  189    54 Gianna Busala       10 AVON GROVE                  27:08  8:44 
  300        571 Julia Driscoll      11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            27:09  8:45 
  301       1375 Madison Wrightstone  9 NORTHEASTERN                27:10  8:45 
  302          8 Maddi George         9 ALTOONA AREA                27:14  8:46 
  303        831 Morgan Stahley      12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          27:15  8:47 
  304       1482 Hannah Corrigan      9 PADUA ACADEMY               27:17  8:47 
  305        982 Kara Clarke         12 KENNETT                     27:20  8:48 
  306       1539 Brianna Thomas      11 PALMYRA                     27:21  8:49 
  307        960 Mikayla Duffy       12 JOHN HANDLEY                27:23  8:49 
  308  190   861 Sierra Paul         12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          27:27  8:50 
  309        412 Alyssa DeGuzman     12 COLONIAL FORGE              27:30  8:51 
  310        430 Keresa Stencavage    9 COLONIAL FORGE              27:35  8:53 
  311  191  1315 Kiley Hokensmith    10 NEW OXFORD                  27:38  8:54 
  312  192   120 Rachel Kopecky      12 BERKS CATHOLIC              27:41  8:55 
  313       1502 Caroline Melia      10 PADUA ACADEMY               27:43  8:56 
  314  193  1184 Macy Becker          9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   27:43  8:56 
  315  194   689 Lauren Rudy         10 EXETER                      27:45  8:56 
  316  195   155 Carolyn Ciccocioppo 12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             27:45  8:56 
  317       1257 Cheyenne Parks       9 MILTON HERSHEY              27:46  8:57 
  318          2 Taylor Berardi      11 ALTOONA AREA                27:49  8:58 
  319  196   675 Lexi Gorel          11 EXETER                      27:52  8:59 
  320        966 Megan Kane          11 JOHN HANDLEY                27:53  8:59 
  321  197  1150 Helen Dostie        10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   27:54  8:59 
  322       1973 Hannah Kowalewski   10 WEST PERRY                  27:58  9:00 
  323        896 Allen Briana        10 J.P. MCCASKEY               28:02  9:02 
  324        745 Francesca Hourican  10 GARNET VALLEY               28:09  9:04 
  325  198  1318 Alanna Molz         10 NEW OXFORD                  28:13  9:05 
  326       1540 Kaci Wasilewski     12 PALMYRA                     28:14  9:06 
  327       1972 Savannah Black      12 WEST PERRY                  28:15  9:06 
  328  199   682 Maeve McDermott     10 EXETER                      28:15  9:06 
  329  200   674 Lauren Goldberg     10 EXETER                      28:25  9:09 
  330  201   782 Latasha Gilligan    10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   28:29  9:10 
  331        585 Rose Mastrangelo     9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            28:29  9:11 
  332  202  1194 Chelsey Scott       10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   28:36  9:13 
  333  203  1322 Audree Shue         10 NEW OXFORD                  28:36  9:13 
  334        346 Maya Washington     10 CHAMBERSBURG                28:48  9:16 
  335        931 Taylor Fisher       12 JAMES BUCHANAN              28:53  9:18 
  336        680 Maddie Jupina       11 EXETER                      29:02  9:21 
  337        424 Gillian Luong       11 COLONIAL FORGE              29:06  9:22 
  338  204    63 Emily Nair          11 AVON GROVE                  29:07  9:23 
  339  205  1196 Cassandra Velez     10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   29:10  9:24 
  340       1999 Audrey Dimitrew     11 WOODGROVE                   29:12  9:24 
  341  206   778 Morgan Bowie         9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   29:17  9:26 
  342        965 Samantha Greenya    12 JOHN HANDLEY                29:20  9:27 
  343       1876 Michaela Warren     10 WASHINGTONVILLE             29:24  9:28 
  344       1860 Kristen Boerke      10 WASHINGTONVILLE             29:27  9:29 
  345        335 Cheyenne Lawyer     10 CHAMBERSBURG                29:43  9:34 
  346       1870 Kendal Laskar       10 WASHINGTONVILLE             29:43  9:34 
  347  207  1316 Rebekah Johnson     10 NEW OXFORD                  29:45  9:35 
  348  208   863 Laurel Perry         9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          29:50  9:36 
  349       1483 Anne Fraser-Jones    9 PADUA ACADEMY               30:00  9:40 
  350  209   783 Sarah Kiehl          9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   30:04  9:41 
  351        756 Gabby Umstead       12 GARNET VALLEY               30:16  9:45 
  352        423 Danielle Kratowicz  11 COLONIAL FORGE              30:18  9:45 
  353       1525 Megan Caton         12 PALMYRA                     30:30  9:49 
  354  210   117 Emma Fries          11 BERKS CATHOLIC              30:31  9:50 
  355  211   116 Lily Franey          9 BERKS CATHOLIC              30:33  9:50 
  356  212   777 Katie Bigham        11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   30:54  9:57 
  357         99 Mattea Harrison     11 BEDFORD                     30:56  9:58 
  358  213  1921 Meera Patel         12 WAYNESBORO                  30:59  9:59 
  359  214  1911 Lindsey Bricker     11 WAYNESBORO                  31:03 10:00 
  360        825 Evelyn Bergquist    11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          31:11 10:02 
  361       1861 Shannon Brady        9 WASHINGTONVILLE             31:16 10:04 
  362        422 Ahni Kolandjian     11 COLONIAL FORGE              31:29 10:08 
  363  215   113 Bella Butler        10 BERKS CATHOLIC              31:39 10:11 
  364  216  1912 Veronica Camp        9 WAYNESBORO                  31:42 10:13 
  365  217  1314 Aerin Carrick       10 NEW OXFORD                  31:51 10:15 
  366        757 Gillian Umstead     10 GARNET VALLEY               33:14 10:42 
  367       1873 MaryKate Paulus     12 WASHINGTONVILLE             33:29 10:47 
  368       1858 Caitlyn Allen        9 WASHINGTONVILLE             35:03 11:17 
  369        285 Moriah Thorman      12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             35:15 11:21 
  370  218   164 Samantha McCloskey  10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             35:21 11:23 
  371       1866 Gina Marie Giacoio  11 WASHINGTONVILLE             36:39 11:48 
  372  219   786 Jenna Powell        10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   36:59 11:55 
  373        754 Lexi Terris         10 GARNET VALLEY               37:17 12:00 
  374       1864 Hannah Cunningham   12 WASHINGTONVILLE             37:30 12:05 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.   120  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  21:37  1:48:02   1:11)
========================================
  1      4  Robin Altman                21:02
  2     13  Logan White                 21:16
  3     20  Gretchen Pifer              21:31
  4     36  Matalin Shaver              22:00
  5     47  Erika Lerfald               22:13
  6   ( 84) Victoria Blanchard          23:17
  7   ( 93) Abigail Murray              23:32

  2.   123  MANHEIM TOWNSHIP          (  21:36  1:48:00   1:55)
========================================
  1      3  Erin Gingrich               20:56
  2      9  Gemma Pasewicz              21:08
  3     19  Cassandra Wilk              21:28
  4     24  Anja Oberg                  21:37
  5     68  Maryn Bernhardt             22:51
  6   ( 80) Skylar Dorenkamp            23:11
  7   ( 95) Maggie Patterson            23:36

  3.   126  PADUA ACADEMY             (  21:41  1:48:23   0:41)
========================================
  1     16  Alicia Lenoir               21:24
  2     17  Julianna LeNoir             21:26
  3     22  Cassidy Pieper              21:35
  4     32  Katie Hally                 21:53
  5     39  Brynna Gaffney              22:05
  6   ( 40) Jackie Holowka              22:08
  7   ( 42) Ashley Macha                22:11

  4.   128  CHAMBERSBURG              (  21:41  1:48:23   0:37)
========================================
  1     15  Madalyn Essis               21:23
  2     18  Rachael Sollars             21:27
  3     23  Kayla Denlinger             21:36
  4     35  Marygrace Depp              21:57
  5     37  Julia Scroggs               22:00
  6   ( 62) Lindsay Mcguire             22:34
  7   ( 87) Kameron Schuler             23:22

  5.   161  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  21:51  1:49:11   1:18)
========================================
  1      1  Halle Martosella            20:55
  2     25  Madison Asbury              21:38
  3     44  Jayne Hickey                22:12
  4     45  Julia Johnson               22:13
  5     46  Laura Stockdale             22:13
  6   ( 78) April Laporta               23:07
  7   ( 83) Devon Patras                23:16

  6.   179  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  21:54  1:49:26   1:35)
========================================
  1      5  Jess Strome                 21:02
  2      6  Lacey Higgins               21:03
  3     48  Emily Barnes                22:14
  4     57  Rachel Grundusky            22:30
  5     63  Emily Kearns                22:37
  6   ( 71) Alexandra Collins           22:54
  7   ( 88) Jill Pasewark               23:22

  7.   211  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  22:09  1:50:42   3:19)
========================================
  1      8  Sara Aselta                 21:07
  2     12  Caroline Hart               21:15
  3     21  Sarah Hendricks             21:34
  4     50  Shannon Thompson            22:20
  5    120  Ashley Moskowitz            24:26
  6   (121) Dyana Budakowski            24:29
  7   (144) Julia Sutter                25:10

  8.   214  SUFFERN                   (  22:08  1:50:36   1:15)
========================================
  1     14  Monal Detereo               21:17
  2     38  Annelyse Benn               22:03
  3     51  Nicole Becker               22:20
  4     53  Kristen Trombetta           22:24
  5     58  Katie Corker                22:32

  9.   243  LOWER DAUPHIN             (  22:18  1:51:28   2:26)
========================================
  1     10  Hannah Schulteis            21:08
  2     27  Sydney Koons                21:43
  3     43  Kira Sarsfield              22:12
  4     69  Lauren Beacham              22:51
  5     94  Ava Pyles                   23:34
  6   (106) Nicolette Crow              24:04
  7   (145) Sarah Gingrich              25:11

 10.   271  CARLISLE                  (  22:27  1:52:15   1:24)
========================================
  1     29  Lauren Clay                 21:48
  2     33  Addy Jastron                21:53
  3     61  Bekah Hughes                22:33
  4     67  Meg Tate                    22:49
  5     81  Kaitlyn Hankard             23:12
  6   (100) Ashley Musser               23:46
  7   (163) Kaitlyn Den Hoad            25:44

 11.   286  JOHN HANDLEY              (  22:32  1:52:37   1:08)
========================================
  1     34  Kristin Blake               21:55
  2     54  Melanie Morgan              22:26
  3     60  Anna Claire Wilkers         22:32
  4     64  Amanda Kesler               22:41
  5     74  Alisa Dayo                  23:03
  6   ( 75) Kelly Boppe                 23:03
  7   ( 77) Allison Morgan              23:07

 12.   287  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  22:33  1:52:41   2:41)
========================================
  1      7  Ashley Heck                 21:05
  2     31  Emma Krampe                 21:51
  3     56  Kati Shearer                22:28
  4     92  Rebecca Haist               23:31
  5    101  Mary Grace Redmond          23:46
  6   (142) Katie Wittman               25:08
  7   (170) Ingrid Hrobuchak            25:53

 13.   307  CORNWALL                  (  22:44  1:53:40   3:26)
========================================
  1      2  Gabby Fanning               20:56
  2     30  Juliette Vallet             21:48
  3     59  Mary Grace Boylan           22:32
  4    104  Brianna Wallace             24:02
  5    112  Katie Skoog                 24:22
  6   (130) Camille Seliquini           24:52
  7   (160) Tara Losi                   25:40

 14.   311  PALMYRA                   (  22:42  1:53:29   3:51)
========================================
  1     11  Jacy Carmenatty             21:11
  2     41  Juliana Kerper              22:08
  3     55  Emily Bliemeister           22:26
  4     65  Lizzy St. Clair             22:42
  5    139  Chloe Price                 25:02
  6   (152) Hannah Bordner              25:25
  7   (156) Krystal Leung               25:28

 15.   376  WOODGROVE                 (  23:06  1:55:26   2:24)
========================================
  1     28  Nikole McClure              21:47
  2     72  Kasey Fairbanks             22:56
  3     79  Katie Lynham                23:09
  4     89  Darya Nouri                 23:23
  5    108  Emma Renner                 24:11
  6   (114) Arianna Larson              24:24
  7   (119) Emma Szabo                  24:26

 16.   418  COATESVILLE               (  23:23  1:56:51   3:10)
========================================
  1     26  Rebekah Okumura             21:39
  2     49  Shannon Gemmell             22:19
  3     96  Maitland Mclorie            23:38
  4    118  Lucie Dietrich              24:26
  5    129  Maria Ellis                 24:49
  6   (132) Logan Atkinson              24:55
  7   (147) Patrisha Rokins             25:17

 17.   418  COLONIAL FORGE            (  23:20  1:56:37   2:00)
========================================
  1     52  Katherine Stencavage        22:23
  2     70  Brenna Kiel                 22:52
  3     86  Jeanette Hill               23:19
  4     97  Cayla DeGuzman              23:40
  5    113  Aunnika Stone               24:23
  6   (157) Hannah Brodie               25:29
  7   (167) Lauren Gruber               25:50

 18.   459  UPPER DUBLIN              (  23:35  1:57:54   1:50)
========================================
  1     66  Zoe Kauffman                22:46
  2     73  Rebecca O'Toole             22:59
  3     85  Ellie Crane                 23:18
  4    109  Julie Pittakas              24:15
  5    126  Amy Shaddinger              24:36
  6   (133) Grace Murphy                24:57
  7   (154) Charlotte Wachter           25:27

 19.   556  ALTOONA AREA              (  24:12  2:00:56   1:31)
========================================
  1     91  Rhiannon Stangl             23:29
  2     99  Kierra Hoffman              23:45
  3    103  Rylee Hatch                 24:02
  4    127  Aly Schobel                 24:40
  5    136  Brittany Good               25:00
  6   (146) Emily Henry                 25:12
  7   (162) Coby Bernhart-Horto         25:44

 20.   653  HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA        (  24:57  2:04:43   3:58)
========================================
  1     90  Hannah Shank                23:29
  2     98  Katie Altmanshofer          23:44
  3    134  Ceara Lance                 24:58
  4    141  Victoria Grigg              25:05
  5    190  Sierra Paul                 27:27
  6   (208) Laurel Perry                29:50

 21.   659  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  24:51  2:04:15   1:53)
========================================
  1    107  Aashna Sudhakar             24:10
  2    111  Rachel Weaver               24:18
  3    117  Abigail Bishop              24:25
  4    149  Kelly Gallick               25:19
  5    175  Claire Dostie               26:03
  6   (197) Helen Dostie                27:54

 22.   671  KENNETT                   (  24:52  2:04:18   1:57)
========================================
  1    102  Lauren Moss                 23:49
  2    105  Katie Willey                24:03
  3    148  Charlotte Schmitt           25:18
  4    151  Anna Wilson                 25:22
  5    165  Arianna Meola               25:46
  6   (168) Sydney Mentzer              25:51
  7   (172) Reema Roa                   25:55

 23.   671  GARNET VALLEY             (  24:54  2:04:30   1:40)
========================================
  1    110  Monica Heitzer              24:15
  2    115  Catherine Tran              24:24
  3    122  Mei Smyers                  24:30
  4    153  Ashley Pyon                 25:26
  5    171  Julia Massengill            25:55
  6   (173) Gabbie Kupiec               25:58
  7   (179) Emily Robinson              26:16

 24.   671  TRINITY (3)               (  24:52  2:04:17   2:35)
========================================
  1     82  Kathleen Gruschow           23:13
  2    124  Juliana Ritrievi            24:32
  3    138  Grace Daley                 25:01
  4    161  Hannah Brenkacs             25:43
  5    166  Madiso Oliverio             25:48
  6   (187) Erin Pfeffer                27:04

 25.   704  NORTHERN                  (  25:06  2:05:27   0:48)
========================================
  1    128  Hannah Cornett              24:40
  2    131  Brianna Hertz               24:53
  3    140  Lydia Basom                 25:05
  4    150  Brittany King               25:21
  5    155  Caitlin Tern                25:28
  6   (180) Elaina Sprigg               26:18
  7   (188) Mary Secord                 27:07

 26.   748  EXETER                    (  25:46  2:08:47   4:48)
========================================
  1     76  Maryjo Straka               23:04
  2    123  Erin Napkora                24:31
  3    159  Courtney Conway             25:35
  4    194  Lauren Rudy                 27:45
  5    196  Lexi Gorel                  27:52
  6   (199) Maeve McDermott             28:15
  7   (200) Lauren Goldberg             28:25

 27.   847  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  26:05  2:10:21   2:29)
========================================
  1    116  Theresa Nguyen              24:24
  2    178  Kaitlyn Hudak               26:11
  3    183  Madison Coleman             26:24
  4    184  Jaycee McKee                26:29
  5    186  Lily LaRegina               26:53
  6   (195) Carolyn Ciccocioppo         27:45
  7   (218) Samantha McCloskey          35:21

 28.   864  AVON GROVE                (  26:35  2:12:52   4:07)
========================================
  1    137  Emma Sullivan               25:00
  2    158  Anaya Espadas               25:32
  3    176  Emily Clark                 26:05
  4    189  Gianna Busala               27:08
  5    204  Emily Nair                  29:07

 29.   868  WAYNESBORO                (  26:52  2:14:20   6:26)
========================================
  1    125  Hannah Ito                  24:33
  2    164  Danielle Donato             25:45
  3    181  Albany Campbell             26:19
  4    185  Autumn Ressler              26:44
  5    213  Meera Patel                 30:59
  6   (214) Lindsey Bricker             31:03
  7   (216) Veronica Camp               31:42

 30.   888  BERKS CATHOLIC            (  27:05  2:15:21   5:31)
========================================
  1    135  Christina Mitchell          25:00
  2    174  Emily Cebulski              26:03
  3    177  Bailey Thumm                26:06
  4    192  Rachel Kopecky              27:41
  5    210  Emma Fries                  30:31
  6   (211) Lily Franey                 30:33
  7   (215) Bella Butler                31:39

 31.   889  MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO (  26:44  2:13:40   3:28)
========================================
  1    143  Lauren Kuykendall           25:08
  2    169  Ally Knepp                  25:53
  3    182  Emily Miller                26:20
  4    193  Macy Becker                 27:43
  5    202  Chelsey Scott               28:36
  6   (205) Cassandra Velez             29:10

 32.  1016  NEW OXFORD                (  29:13  2:26:03   4:13)
========================================
  1    191  Kiley Hokensmith            27:38
  2    198  Alanna Molz                 28:13
  3    203  Audree Shue                 28:36
  4    207  Rebekah Johnson             29:45
  5    217  Aerin Carrick               31:51

 33.  1047  GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO (  31:09  2:35:43   8:30)
========================================
  1    201  Latasha Gilligan            28:29
  2    206  Morgan Bowie                29:17
  3    209  Sarah Kiehl                 30:04
  4    212  Katie Bigham                30:54
  5    219  Jenna Powell                36:59




Incomplete Teams:

MILLBROOK                
         Ansleigh White, Abby Topham, Sydney Sharp

GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM       
         Abriana Cain, Morgan Stahley, Evelyn Bergquist

J.P. MCCASKEY            
         Emma Mullin, Yarilis Ramirez, Azaria Moran, Allen Briana

RED LAND                 
         Elena Spadaccino, Molly Curtis

RED LION                 
         Emma Dyke, Allysa Grove

JAMES BUCHANAN           
         Abby Horst, Taylor Fisher

BEDFORD                  
         Kirsten Replogle, Mattea Harrison

MILTON HERSHEY           
         Katlyn Kalski, Cheyenne Parks

NORTHEASTERN             
         Madison Wrightstone

WEST PERRY               
         Hannah Kowalewski, Savannah Black

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: