CASA Superhero 5K
                             Philadelphia Zoo
                                10/02/2015

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1   1/11   Daniel Fichter          M  25                       20:34  6:37 
    2   1/6    Matthew Uebele          M  39                       21:05  6:47 
    3   2/6    Andrew Renuart          M  38                       21:34  6:57 
    4   2/11   Kevin Lawrence          M  26                       21:36  6:57 
    5   1/4    Ruth Dickinson          F  47                       21:40  6:59 
    6   1/5    Alex Arriaga            M  34                       22:06  7:07 
    7   3/6    William McLaughlin      M  38                       22:23  7:13 
    8   3/11   Bryan Haimes            M  27                       22:31  7:15 
    9   1/10   Kristin Crandall        F  34                       22:44  7:19 
   10   4/11   Andrew Gold             M  28                       22:55  7:23 
   11   2/5    Chris Seibert           M  30                       22:55  7:23 
   12   1/4    John Robson             M  43                       22:58  7:24 
   13   1/14   Donna Leuchten          F  28                       23:22  7:32 
   14   4/6    Christopher Conwell     M  37                       23:22  7:32 
   15   3/5    Ben Lawrence            M  34                       24:57  8:02 
   16   4/5    Nuccio Joey             M  31                       25:14  8:08 
   17   2/14   Nicole Angelo           F  26                       25:16  8:08 
   18   1/3    Mark McLean             M  51                       25:49  8:19 
   19   2/4    Jeffrey Curry           M  40                       25:52  8:20 
   20   3/14   Becka Grapsy            F  25                       25:56  8:21 
   21   1/9    Aleina Edwards          F  21                       25:57  8:22 
   22   2/9    Caitlin Clapacs         F  21                       25:58  8:22 
   23   5/11   Pete Dorchak            M  27                       26:14  8:27 
   24   2/10   Kate Wallis             F  30                       26:37  8:34 
   25   2/3    Dale Centofante         M  50                       26:38  8:35 
   26   1/4    Jack Centofante         M  14                       26:38  8:35 
   27   2/4    Aileen Connors          F  46                       26:49  8:38 
   28   3/3    Tony Fatzinger          M  52                       26:54  8:40 
   29   3/9    Amari Suskin-Sperry     F  22                       26:55  8:40 
   30   1/1    Matthew Anderson        M  23                       26:55  8:40 
   31   6/11   Jason Diaz              M  28                       27:19  8:48 
   32   7/11   Will Towler             M  26                       27:20  8:48 
   33   8/11   Albert Tsai             M  29                       27:25  8:50 
   34   3/10   Christina Walsh         F  30                       28:19  9:07 
   35          Joe Baker               M                           29:03  9:21 
   36          Lisa Wentz              F                           29:03  9:21 
   37          Heather Wentz           F                           29:03  9:21 
   38   4/10   Becky Huskins           F  34                       29:06  9:22 
   39   1/3    Stephanie Gabis         F  36                       29:07  9:23 
   40   4/14   Gina Russoniello        F  25                       29:15  9:25 
   41   5/14   Shannon Connolly        F  28                       29:16  9:25 
   42   6/14   Jenna Raheb             F  26                       29:17  9:26 
   43   5/10   Eileen Horgan           F  33                       29:22  9:28 
   44   9/11   Anthony Fatzinger       M  27                       29:58  9:39 
   45   2/3    Devon Ferguson          F  35                       30:08  9:42 
   46   5/6    Josh Furgeson           M  38                       30:09  9:42 
   47   1/2    Beverly Lecompte        F  50                       30:11  9:43 
   48   7/14   Sara Sedrak             F  26                       30:12  9:44 
   49   1/3    C. Erik Nordgren        M  46                       30:18  9:45 
   50   1/1    Maura McInerney         F  55                       30:19  9:46 
   51   1/3    Sarvelia Peralta-Duran  F  40                       30:38  9:52 
   52   6/10   Railey White            F  30                       30:39  9:52 
   53   1/1    Roy Kleshefsky          M  58                       30:48  9:55 
   54   7/10   Shanti Davidson         F  31                       31:18 10:05 
   55  10/11   Sean McAninley          M  29                       31:20 10:05 
   56   6/6    Phil Vu                 M  39                       33:00 10:38 
   57   8/14   Emily Becker            F  27                       33:09 10:41 
   58   9/14   Tabitha Stellato        F  25                       33:38 10:50 
   59   1/5    Gianni Howard           F  12                       34:18 11:03 
   60   1/2    Kaitlyn Lacombe         F  15                       34:20 11:03 
   61   4/9    Ilana McLean            F  24                       34:20 11:03 
   62   3/3    Nancy Motley            F  39                       34:32 11:07 
   63   8/10   Heather Blevins         F  30                       34:35 11:08 
   64   2/3    Marco Muniz             M  45                       34:41 11:10 
   65  10/14   Chrisine McGowan        F  25                       34:46 11:12 
   66   2/4    Yahsir White            M  10                       34:47 11:12 
   67   3/4    Wendy Stoudt            F  45                       35:06 11:18 
   68   3/4    Charlie Rosenberg       M  10                       35:17 11:22 
   69   2/3    Jennifer Rosenberg      F  42                       35:18 11:22 
   70   4/4    Giselle Rosenfeld       F  45                       35:18 11:22 
   71   9/10   Young May Cha           F  32                       35:38 11:28 
   72   5/9    Erin Royer              F  24                       36:29 11:45 
   73  11/11   Robert Stellato         M  25                       36:32 11:46 
   74   3/4    James Crandley          M  44                       36:35 11:47 
   75   3/3    Michele Crandley        F  41                       36:35 11:47 
   76  11/14   Sarah Degeorge          F  26                       36:40 11:49 
   77   1/2    Justin Desamour         M   9                       36:41 11:49 
   78  12/14   Lisa Bryant             F  26                       36:53 11:53 
   79   6/9    Katie Mulray            F  24                       36:53 11:53 
   80  13/14   Rebecca Grapsy          F  25                       39:15 12:38 
   81  10/10   Amanda Buckel           F  30                       39:57 12:52 
   82   2/2    Eileen Latzko           F  53                       40:43 13:07 
   83   2/2    Cali Healy              F  18                       41:22 13:19 
   84   5/5    Carlos Manisol          M  30                       41:35 13:24 
   85  14/14   Rosie Li                F  26                       41:37 13:24 
   86   2/2    Michael Ortiz           M   9                       41:54 13:29 
   87   2/5    Nhyier Freeman          F  12                       41:54 13:30 
   88   3/5    Anabel Richardson       F  10                       41:57 13:30 
   89   4/4    Matthew Rosenfeld       M  14                       45:01 14:30 
   90   3/3    Regan Rosenfeld         M  45                       45:15 14:34 
   91   4/5    Jahaira Kane            F  12                       50:54 16:23 
   92   5/5    Yanerie Hernandez       F  13                       50:54 16:23 
   93   4/4    Vince Sherman           M  42                       51:00 16:25 
   94   7/9    Emma Messaros           F  21                       53:41 17:17 
   95   8/9    Stephanie Gillin        F  21                       53:41 17:17 
   96   9/9    Emily Bolton            F  21                       53:41 17:17 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: