Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 19 Davis Piercy Kennett 19:06 2 14 Gavin Maxwell Kennett 19:10 3 47 Austin Segool Sun Valley 19:17 4 16 Andrew Overman Kennett 19:19 5 62 Ethan Creveling Octorara 19:40 6 11 Chris Kratz Kennett 19:50 7 22 Cole Robinson Kennett 19:51…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 78 Rebecca Cassidy Octorara 22:02 2 27 Amanda Bell Kennett 22:50 3 30 Melissa Fitzgibbon Kennett 22:58 4 31 Nicole Huff Kennett 22:59 5 35 Sofie Lusvardi Kennett 22:59 6 32 Rachel Hyzny Kennett 22:59 7 34 Gina Lusvardi Kennett 23:21 8…

Rustin vs. Great Valley vs. Oxford Page 1 Girls Results (Scores at bottom) Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 212 Amy Willig GV 20:10 2 27 Sofia Piccone Rustin 20:24 3 207 Annalise Porreca GV 21:03 4 301 Liz Estes Oxford 21:31 5 310 Sarah Wilkinson Oxford 21:36 6 304…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 224 ALLIE SQUERI DTE 20:35 2 11 Nina Gallagher DTW 20:44 3 215 LARA MCDOWELL DTE 20:51 4 32 Lindsay Wallace DTW 21:05 5 316 Sydney Paglia AG 21:10 6 210 LIVIA HIBSHMAN DTE 21:12 7 6 Ashley Cichon DTW 21:16 8…

Great Valley vs. Rustin vs. Oxford BOYS RESULTS (scores at bottom) Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 312 Evan Campbell Oxford 17:10 2 221 Hayden Coates GV 17:15 3 225 Seth Hoffritz GV 17:29 4 317 Gavin Fitzgerald Oxford 17:35 5 217 Riley Casey GV 17:45 6 325 Bruce Trimmer…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 83 Isaac Valderrabano DTW 16:20 2 45 Joseph Chamoun DTW 16:22 3 62 Kevin Long DTW 16:23 4 335 Noah Dusseau AG 16:24 5 71 Tyler Rollins DTW 16:25 6 253 NICK ROBINSON DTE 16:28 7 49 Ben Datte DTW 16:29 8…

Page 1 Mens Results Place No. School S Laps Time ===== ===== ======================= = ==== ======= 1 2515 Dtw A M 8 1:01:29 1: 8:30 8:30 2: 8:12 16:42 3: 8:07 24:48 4: 7:48 32:36 5: 7:37 40:13 6: 7:12 47:24 7: 7:13 54:37 8: 6:53 1:01:29 2 2519 Henderson A M 8 1:01:31 1:…

JV Girls JV Boys Varsity Girls Varsity Boys

Page 1 WCU ALUMNI RACE 8/26/17 Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace ===== ==== =================== ==== ========================= ======= ===== 1 1 Zack Musselman 2015 ALUMNI 11:30 5:07 2 2 Josh Coakley WCU 11:48 5:15 3 3 Dylan Smiley WCU 11:52 5:17 4 4 Eric Chapman WCU 11:59 5:20 5 5 Andrew Dombrowiecki 2017 ALUMNI…

Run The Runway 5k 5K Run The Runway 5k 5K Age Group Results August 20, 2017 Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99 Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99 Top Male Overall Winners Chip Gun Place Name City…

Page 1 FRED’S FIRST RESPONDERS 5K EAGLE, PA 8/19/17 Place No. Name Age Age/Tot Sex/Tot S Time Pace ===== ===== ====================== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 1 158 Darryl Brown 35 1/1 1/32 M 16:42 5:23 2 153 Adam Harriher 23 1/1 2/32 M 16:49 5:25 3 120 Bryce Hampton 16 1/3 3/32 M…

Licensed to Henderson High School HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 8/10/2017 08:53 PM Hotel Warner West Chester Mile – 8/10/2017 West Chester Henderson Results Women 800 Meter Run Elite ================================================================================ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Finals 1 Iyevbele, Kenyetta Hoka Nj-Ny Track 2:01.68 2:06.27 2 Aubry, Rachel Speed River Tfc 2:01.56 2:06.92 3 Saunders, Claudia…

Licensed to Henderson High School HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 8/10/2017 12:19 PM Hotel Warner West Chester Mile – 8/10/2017 West Chester Henderson Meet Program Event 1 Mixed 1 Mile Run Open (187) =============================================================================== WC Mile: 4:22.19 8/11/2016 Chris Moen Name Age Team Seed Finals =============================================================================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 154 Manion, Declan M9 Unattached 8:00.00…

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time 1 Andrew Mastrilli West Chester PA 2366 6 M 1 1-99 0:58.0 2 Anna McConnell 2359 7 F 1 1-99 0:59.0 3 Holden Hostutler 2364 5 M 2 1-99 1:12.0 4 Harper Dortone 2367 5 F 2 1-99 1:15.0 5 Lucy McConnell 2358 4…

Page 1 CHASE THE FRIAR MALVERN, PA 07/16/17 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Time ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ======= 1 8 Ryan Dietrick 12 1/6 1/28 M 15:09 2 2 Cullen McDaniel 13 1/2 2/28 M 15:24 3 10 Brian Chieffo 12 2/6 3/28 M 15:55 4 6 Danny Johnson…

Page 1 TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES – RACE #5 CHASIN 4 CHAFLIN 5K/10K COATESVILLE, PA – 6/24/17 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot S Category St Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== = ====================== == ======= ===== 1 315 Evan Prusisz 14 1/30 M 19u Men 5k 19:32 6:18 2 317 Greg Cauller 57…

Page 1 Page 1 TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES – RACE #5 CHASIN 4 CHAFLIN 5K/10K COATESVILLE, PA – 6/24/17 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot S Category St Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== = ====================== == ======= ===== 1 171 Bill Steele 26 1/10 M 20-29 Men MD 44:01 7:06 2 129 David…

Stomp Sea Isle City 5K Stomp Sea Isle City 5K Age Group Results June 24, 2017 Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99 Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99 Top Male Open Winners Overall — SPLIT — –…

KInetic Twilight 5k at United Sports Default Division KInetic Twilight 5k at United Sports Overall Finish List June 23, 2017 Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. Default Division Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time 1 josh rinker 1569 23 M 1 1-99 18:08.0 2 Tylrt Welch 1558 23 M 2…

Page 1 THE SAUCONY MILE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB OF AMERICA PENNSYLVANIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP POTTSTOWN/LIMERICK AIRPORT JUNE 16, 2017 *WOMENS RACE* Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Race4 ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= 1 31 Kayla Croiger 13 1/9 1/46 F F1214 5:38 2 11 Missy Black 26 1/5 2/46…

THE SAUCONY MILE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB OF AMERICA PENNSYLVANIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP POTTSTOWN/LIMERICK AIRPORT JUNE 16, 2017 *MENS RACE* Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Race3 ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= 1 164 Evan Dewey 17 1/7 1/66 M M1519 4:53 2 169 Tim Pfluger 38 1/12 2/66 M M3039…

Page 1 THE SAUCONY MILE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB OF AMERICA PENNSYLVANIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP POTTSTOWN/LIMERICK AIRPORT JUNE 16, 2017 **ELITE** Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Race2 ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= 1 52 Caleb Gatchell 21 1/4 1/6 M M2029 4:19 2 36 Alex Diltz 24 2/4 2/6 M…

Page 1 THE SAUCONY MILE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB OF AMERICA PENNSYLVANIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP POTTSTOWN/LIMERICK AIRPORT JUNE 16, 2017 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Race1 ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= 1 149 Landon D’Adriano 11 1/9 1/15 M M0911 5:54 2 56 Ben Hailey 11 2/9 2/15 M M0911…

5k RESULTS Page 1 THE COVENTRY WOODS TRAIL FESTIVAL – 5K, 10K, 3HR, & 6HR RACES PRESENTED BY ALTRA & THE CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE JUNE 11, 2017 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Finish ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= 1 533 April Giumento 42 1/2 1/4 F F4049…

Page 1 5K FOR KACEY POTTSTOWN, PA JUNE 10, 2017 Place No. Name Age Age/Tot Sex/Tot S Time Pace ===== ===== ====================== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 1 50 Jack Brosius 15 1/1 1/28 M 18:26 5:56 2 65 Wayne Deegan 57 1/2 2/28 M 19:37 6:19 3 9 Isaac Stephenson 12 1/2 3/28…

GOTR Philadelphia GOTR 5K GOTR Philadelphia Overall Finish List June 10, 2017 Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store GOTR 5K Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Start Time Finish Time Net Time Pace 1 Owen Leary 1064 9 M 0:04.6 25:10.8 25:06.1 8:03/M 2 Evan Locker 627 9 F 0:02.9…

DubC 4 Miler 4 MILER DubC 4 Miler 4 MILER Age Group Results June 09, 2017 Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store Men: Top Finishers Women: Top Finishers Top Female Open Winners Overall ——- MILE ——- —— 3 MILE —— —— FINISH —— Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age…

LaFrance 5k JUNE 9, 2017 ***5K RUN RESULTS*** (Scroll Down for Walk and Kids) Place No. Name Age Age/Tot Sex/Tot S Time Pace ===== ===== ====================== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 1 2620 Matt Querey 1/22 M 19:24 6:15 2 2637 Jon Robb 2/22 M 20:12 6:31 3 2503 Chris Anthony 3/22 M 20:16…

Central High School 5k 5k Run Central High School 5k Overall Finish List June 04, 2017 Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. 5k Run Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace 1 Malik Syrnick 263 2341 0 M 1 0- 0 17:23.3 5:34/M 2 Jake Wong 273 2400 21 M…

Page 3 of 5 1 2 3 4 5
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: