Chase the Friar Kids Triathlon
                                Malvern, PA
                                 7/12/2015

               ********** OVERALL TRIATHLON RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Name                    S Age Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Wave  Time       
===== ======================= = === ======== ======== ===== ======= 
    1 Adam Surovcik           M  12   1/33     1/8    2       14:29 
    2 Dylan Smolders          M  11   2/33     2/8    2       14:32 
    3 Chris Krien             M  12   3/33     3/8    2       14:36 
    4 Kayla Croiger           F  11   1/28     1/7    2       14:41 
    5 Cullen McDaniel         M  11   4/33     4/8    2       14:50 
    6 Connor Cary             M  14   5/33     1/3    1       15:05 
    7 Kierra Pickard          F  10   2/28     1/10   4       15:14 
    8 Matthew Dietrick        M  13   6/33     2/3    1       15:17 
    9 Will Hauser             M  10   7/33     1/11   4       15:24 
   10 Katie Regan             F  13   3/28     1/3    1       15:27 
   11 Christina Traficanti    F  10   4/28     2/10   3       15:52 
   12 Taiji Watanabe          M  11   8/33     5/8    2       15:58 
   13 Sebastian Malaver       M  10   9/33     2/11   5       16:09 
   14 Lindsay Kelly           F  12   5/28     2/7    2       16:12 
   15 Diedre Scudder          F   9   6/28     3/10   4       16:31 
   16 Sullivan Sims           M  12  10/33     6/8    2       16:47 
   17 Aiden Parkhill          M  12  11/33     7/8    2       16:47 
   18 Julianna Rutecki        F  13   7/28     2/3    1       16:58 
   19 Andrew Wenstrup         M   8  12/33     1/11   4       17:00 
   20 Kate Hedlund            F   8   8/28     1/8    4       17:04 
   21 Kerrighan Stewart       F   9   9/28     4/10   4       17:09 
   22 Ryan Dietrick           M  10  13/33     3/11   3       17:14 
   23 Connor Treston          M   8  14/33     2/11   4       17:16 
   24 Christopher Ivory       M  10  15/33     4/11   3       17:34 
   25 Danny Johnson           M  10  16/33     5/11   3       17:44 
   26 Jack Clearfield         M   9  17/33     6/11   3       17:55 
   27 Tesa Dietrick           F   8  10/28     2/8    4       17:56 
   28 Kylie Maher             F  11  11/28     3/7    2       17:57 
   29 Kierra Croiger          F  10  12/28     5/10   3       17:59 
   30 James Johnson           M  10  18/33     7/11   3       18:05 
   31 Ella Connors            F  11  13/28     4/7    2       18:16 
   32 Jacob Lantz             M   7  19/33     3/11   5       18:17 
   33 Alexandra Stielau       F   9  14/28     6/10   4       18:30 
   34 Kelly Johnson           F   7  15/28     3/8    5       18:50 
   35 Hamilton Gates          M   6  20/33     4/11   5       19:09 
   36 Esteban Vidal           M   6  21/33     5/11   5       19:11 
   37 Kaitlyn Johnson         F  11  16/28     5/7    2       19:16 
   38 Kiki Feeney             F  12  17/28     6/7    2       19:17 
   39 Elisabeth Wenstrup      F  10  18/28     7/10   3       19:34 
   40 Hudson Gates            M   9  22/33     8/11   3       19:34 
   41 Reaghan Stewart         F  12  19/28     7/7    2       19:40 
   42 Ryan McDaniel           M   9  23/33     9/11   3       19:47 
   43 Brendan Feeney          M  14  24/33     3/3    1       20:09 
   44 Gianna Scarantino       F   8  20/28     4/8    4       20:21 
   45 Josh Tessler            M  11  25/33     8/8    2       20:23 
   46 Sarah Liang             F  10  21/28     8/10   3       20:23 
   47 Shunji Watanabe         M   7  26/33     6/11   5       20:33 
   48 Alejandro Vidal         M   7  27/33     7/11   5       20:39 
   49 Will Johnson            M   8  28/33     8/11   4       20:46 
   50 Christopher Mangan      M  10  29/33    10/11   3       20:51 
   51 Kierra Scudder          F  14  22/28     3/3    1       21:35 
   52 Paige Hedlund           F   7  23/28     5/8    5       22:52 
   53 Tito Vidal              M   8  30/33     9/11   4       24:11 
   54 Gabby Scarantino        F  10  24/28     9/10   3       24:34 
   55 Jarja Smith             M   8  31/33    10/11   4       25:45 
   56 Kalyan Satti            F   7  25/28     6/8    5       26:04 
   57 Morgan Lantz            F   9  26/28    10/10   3       26:21 
   58 Alexa Saler             F   8  27/28     7/8    4       31:40 
   59 David Ivory             M   7  32/33    11/11   5       34:02 
   60 Matthew Hauser          M   9  33/33    11/11   4       35:00 
   61 Abby McDaniel           F   8  28/28     8/8    4       43:35 



                   Chase the Friar Kids Triathlon
                                Malvern, PA
                                 7/12/2015


           ********** FEMALE TRIATHLON AGE GROUP:  1 - 8 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time       
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Kate Hedlund            F   8   17:04 
    2 Tesa Dietrick           F   8   17:56 
    3 Kelly Johnson           F   7   18:50 

            ********** MALE TRIATHLON AGE GROUP:  1 - 8 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time       
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Andrew Wenstrup         M   8   17:00 
    2 Connor Treston          M   8   17:16 
    3 Jacob Lantz             M   7   18:17 

          ********** FEMALE TRIATHLON AGE GROUP:  9 - 10 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time       
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Kierra Pickard          F  10   15:14 
    2 Christina Traficanti    F  10   15:52 
    3 Diedre Scudder          F   9   16:31 

           ********** MALE TRIATHLON AGE GROUP:  9 - 10 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time       
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Will Hauser             M  10   15:24 
    2 Sebastian Malaver       M  10   16:09 
    3 Ryan Dietrick           M  10   17:14 

          ********** FEMALE TRIATHLON AGE GROUP:  11 - 12 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time       
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Kayla Croiger           F  11   14:41 
    2 Lindsay Kelly           F  12   16:12 
    3 Kylie Maher             F  11   17:57 

           ********** MALE TRIATHLON AGE GROUP:  11 - 12 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time       
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Adam Surovcik           M  12   14:29 
    2 Dylan Smolders          M  11   14:32 
    3 Chris Krien             M  12   14:36 

          ********** FEMALE TRIATHLON AGE GROUP:  13 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time       
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Katie Regan             F  13   15:27 
    2 Julianna Rutecki        F  13   16:58 
    3 Kierra Scudder          F  14   21:35 


           ********** MALE TRIATHLON AGE GROUP:  13 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age Time       
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Connor Cary             M  14   15:05 
    2 Matthew Dietrick        M  13   15:17 
    3 Brendan Feeney          M  14   20:09 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: