MALVERN PREP'S SECOND ANNUAL 2013
                      CHASE THE FRIAR KIDS TRIATHLON
                125 YARD SWIM - 2 MILE BIKE - 1/2 MILE RUN
                                  7/14/13

Place No.   Name                Age S Time
===== ===== =================== === = =======
    1     2 John Connors         13 M   13:18
    2     7 Jack Waite           14 M   13:28
    3     1 Jared Bergan         13 M   13:51
    4     3 Simon Crew           13 M   14:32
    5     6 Shane Scudder        14 M   15:15
    6    76 Miles Whitaker       10 M   15:20
    7    69 George Pappas        10 M   15:21
    8    38 James Robertson      11 M   16:03
    9    73 Adam Surovcik        10 M   16:09
   10    55 Amber Germer         12 F   16:10
   11     4 Nicholas Lowry       14 M   16:27
   12    36 Jack Fidanza         11 M   16:28
   13    99 Sasha Reeder          9 F   16:46
   14    34 Connor Cary          12 M   17:18
   15    35 Jack Cassidy         11 M   17:36
   16     5 Isaac Salinas        13 M   17:42
   17    86 Hannah Fruhwirth     10 F   17:58
   18    91 Samantha Lyon        10 F   18:04
   19    92 Madison O'Neill      10 F   18:05
   20    71 Peter Sims           10 M   18:14
   21    68 Cullen McDaniel       9 M   18:15
   22   108 Landon D'Ariano       7 M   18:29
   23    98 Kallie Whitaker       9 F   18:36
   24    17 Catherine Falkenste  14 F   18:45
   25    18 Shenna Grady         14 F   18:48
   26   118 Brock Whitaker        7 M   18:51
   27   102 Ali Bauer            10 F   19:06
   28    77 Robert Furlan        10 M   19:20
   29    70 Spencer Schwartz     10 M   19:26
   30    89 Rylee Kelly           9 F   19:28
   31    97 Katherine Waite      10 F   19:30
   32    50 Lilia Crew           12 F   20:14
   33   127 Samantha Plastino    10 F   20:19
   34    37 Matthew Moules       11 M   20:23
   35    39 Ethan Surovcik       12 M   20:24
   36    94 Kieran Sims           9 M   20:29
   37    83 Megan Cassidy         9 F   20:33
   38   109 Will Hauser           8 M   20:39
   39    93 Allie Riener         10 F   20:42
   40    85 Kate Eckerd          10 F   20:44
   41    51 Lauren Czymek        12 F   21:01
   42    72 Dylan Smolders        9 M   21:07
   43    66 Anderson Consolino    9 M   21:08
   44    87 Leah Hall            10 F   21:52
   45    74 Jameel Tayoun        10 M   21:54
   46   124 Eliana Crew           6 F   21:55
   47    95 Sullivan Sims        10 F   21:59
   48   103 Ella Canavan         10 F   22:14
   49    82 Kaitlin Caban         9 F   22:17
   50   115 Christopher Smith     7 M   22:32
   51   117 Nicholas Tayoun       8 M   22:32
   52    40 Max Tyrell           11 M   22:54
   53    67 Luke Hedlund          9 M   23:12
   54   114 Trent Newbold         8 M   23:26
   55    54 Sophia Reeder        11 F   23:32
   56    88 Amanda Kelly          9 F   23:37
   57    65 Christopher Blango   10 M   23:39
   58   101 Peyton Eidek         10 F   23:45
   59    75 Cole Tyrell           9 M   24:06
   60    33 Declan Arnott        12 M   24:16
   61   110 Christopher Ivory     8 M   24:16
   62    96 Lily Taylor          10 F   25:08
   63   107 Warner Consolino      7 M   26:16
   64   119 Mac Sims              8 M   26:18
   65   113 Ryan McDaniel         7 M   26:25
   66   126 Elissa Lowry          8 F   26:49
   67   106 Luke Blango           8 M   26:52
   68   116 Matthew Szychulski    7 M   26:57
   69   128 Gabby Scarantino      8 F   27:24
   70    90 Sarah Liang           9 F   27:31
   71   129 Gianna Scarantino     6 F   27:37
   72    84 Katie Jane Curran    10 F   27:46
   73    53 Avery Emerson        11 F   29:21
   74   100 Ainslee Bennett      10 F   33:53

DISQUALIFIED (RACE WAS CUT SHORT):
125 Kate Hedlund          15:32                                                                      Page 1

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: