Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   Ches Mont: * 14.10              Ambrose,Young, Phoenixville, Henderson      
                16.34  DQS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanfield, Chloe          10 D-Town West              16.84Q                  3 
  2 Nilan, Miranda            10 Oxford Area              17.06Q                  2 
  3 Ford, Katie               12 Great Valley             17.17Q                  1 
  4 Turner, Becky             11 Unionville               17.23q                  3 
  5 McLaurin, Olivia          11 Kennett                  17.28q                  2 
  6 Wilkins, Jazmine          10 Coatesville              17.63q                  1 
  7 Touring, Evangelia        10 WC East                  17.73q                  1 
  8 Madyun, Inaya             11 WC Henderson             17.92q                  3 
  9 Gemmell, Rachel            9 Coatesville              18.02                   3 
 10 Ebersole, Anna            11 Shanahan                 18.07                   2 
 11 Zimmerman, Emily          12 D-Town East              18.13                   1 
 12 Chang, Sophie             11 WC Rustin                18.42                   1 
 13 Davis, Leah                9 Octorara                 18.42                   2 
 14 Savelloni, Mia             9 Octorara                 19.04                   2 
 15 Ericson, Rylee             9 D-Town East              19.23                   1 
 16 Herr, Amelia               9 Unionville               19.26                   1 
 17 Band, Lexxy               12 WC Rustin                19.28                   3 
 18 Lihou, Katie              10 Kennett                  19.41                   2 
 19 Slaughter, Jordan         12 Sun Valley               19.42                   2 
 20 Polanksy, Caroline        12 Shanahan                 19.61                   3 
 21 Mummert, Hannah           10 WC Rustin                19.83                   3 
 22 Sindoni, Caroline         10 Sun Valley               20.26                   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 14.10              Ambrose,Young, Phoenixville, Henderson      
                16.34  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanfield, Chloe          10 D-Town West              16.88                  
  2 Wilkins, Jazmine          10 Coatesville              17.23                  
  3 McLaurin, Olivia          11 Kennett                  17.28                  
  4 Ford, Katie               12 Great Valley             17.51                  
  5 Turner, Becky             11 Unionville               17.68                  
  6 Touring, Evangelia        10 WC East                  17.76                  
  7 Madyun, Inaya             11 WC Henderson             18.16                  
  8 Nilan, Miranda            10 Oxford Area              20.94                  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Ches Mont: * 14.14  5/9/2012    Aaron Willett, Coatesville                  
                15.54  DQS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elters, Jared             12 Coatesville              14.66QDQS               4 
  2 Robinson, Ethan           10 D-Town West              15.20QDQS               3 
  3 Webb, Charlie             11 WC East                  15.47QDQS               2 
  4 Ayambem, Tawo             11 D-Town West              15.58Q                  1 
  5 Brown, Khalil             11 D-Town East              15.59q                  1 
  6 Ahmed, Patrick            11 Coatesville              15.94q                  4 
  7 Carney, Caleb             11 D-Town East              16.08q                  2 
  8 Belgrave, Dayon           11 Sun Valley               16.41q                  2 
  9 Genereux, Pierce          11 Kennett                  16.44                   3 
 10 Baughman, Ian             10 Oxford Area              16.90                   2 
 11 Jackson, Anthony          11 Coatesville              16.93                   1 
 12 Wang, Ming                12 Great Valley             16.98                   4 
 13 Madel, Jake               11 D-Town West              17.26                   4 
 14 Johnson, Xavier           12 D-Town East              17.53                   2 
 15 Wetzel, Jackson           10 WC Rustin                17.64                   3 
 16 Curtis, James             12 Sun Valley               17.67                   4 
 17 Beebe, Nathan             12 Great Valley             17.84                   3 
 18 Silbernagel, Linus        12 Kennett                  18.53                   1 
 19 Jones, Dylan              10 D-Town East              18.71                   4 
 20 Choi, Justin              10 WC Rustin                18.72                   4 
 21 Gorman, Ronan             10 Kennett                  18.83                   3 
 22 Larry, Akil               11 Oxford Area              18.95                   2 
 23 Conrad, Trey              10 WC Henderson             19.32                   1 
 24 Bowdoin, Tyler            12 Kennett                  19.42                   2 
 25 Bender, Michael           12 Unionville               19.73                   1 
 26 Csuy, Josh                 9 Unionville               19.87                   4 
 27 Kammerer, Lucas           11 D-Town West              20.01                   2 
 28 Elmore, Liam              12 Avon Grove               20.79                   3 
 29 Kernan, Ryan               9 Octorara                 21.12                   1 
 -- Salt, John                10 D-Town East                 FS                   1 
 -- Summers, Kahtero          12 Coatesville                 FS                   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 14.14  5/9/2012    Aaron Willett, Coatesville                  
                15.54  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elters, Jared             12 Coatesville              14.56 DQS              
  2 Robinson, Ethan           10 D-Town West              15.14 DQS              
  3 Webb, Charlie             11 WC East                  15.36 DQS              
  4 Ayambem, Tawo             11 D-Town West              15.52 DQS              
  5 Brown, Khalil             11 D-Town East              15.95                  
  6 Carney, Caleb             11 D-Town East              15.99                  
  7 Ahmed, Patrick            11 Coatesville              16.00                  
  8 Belgrave, Dayon           11 Sun Valley               16.39                  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   Ches Mont: * 11.60  1980        Ambrose, Phoenixville                       
                12.74  DQS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Porsha             11 Coatesville              12.35QDQS               5 
  2 Tucker, Maya               9 D-Town West              12.61QDQS               4 
  3 Lawrence, Miranda         10 D-Town East              12.81Q                  1 
  4 Margolin, Amy             11 Unionville               12.87Q                  2 
  5 Murphy, Nykemiya          11 Avon Grove               12.93Q                  3 
  6 Cheslock, Mia             12 Great Valley             12.92q                  4 
  7 Di Ottavio, Lauren         9 D-Town West              13.00q                  1 
  8 Morse, Kaia               11 Coatesville              13.18q                  5 
  9 Peoples, Dasani            9 Coatesville              13.21                   3 
 10 Cziraky, Sara             12 Kennett                  13.22                   5 
 11 Wright, Kara              10 Coatesville              13.23                   2 
 12 Bianco, Jenna             11 D-Town West              13.24                   2 
 13 Reilly, Shannon           12 Oxford Area              13.25                   3 
 14 Diasseny, Shakria         10 WC East                  13.25                   1 
 15 Jacquet, Ellie            10 Avon Grove               13.32                   4 
 16 Myrie, Naomi              12 WC East                  13.32                   3 
 17 Miller, Anna              11 D-Town West              13.34                   5 
 18 Shonell, Maya              9 D-Town East              13.38                   3 
 19 Yonce, Veronica           10 Great Valley             13.38                   1 
 20 Walton, Alizayna          12 Coatesville              13.38                   5 
 21 Gallagher, Hope           10 Coatesville              13.40                   5 
 22 Petrillo, Cammie          12 Kennett                  13.41                   5 
 23 Molieri, Kaylie            9 WC Rustin                13.44                   1 
 24 Chow, Harley              12 Unionville               13.58                   2 
 25 Bryan, Autumn              9 WC Henderson             13.58                   2 
 26 Sierdzinski, Emma         12 Sun Valley               13.59                   4 
 27 Sithole, Precious          9 D-Town West              13.61                   4 
 28 Cobb, Anna Marie           9 WC Henderson             13.71                   4 
 29 Tokash, Lauren            11 Shanahan                 13.76                   3 
 30 Logan, Nehnielle          12 Shanahan                 13.77                   4 
 31 Barkman, Taylor           12 WC Rustin                13.84                   1 
 32 Gambril, Lucy              9 Sun Valley               14.24                   3 
 -- Kohute, Sierra             9 D-Town West                 FS                   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 11.60  1980        Ambrose, Phoenixville                       
                12.74  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Porsha             11 Coatesville              12.16 DQS              
  2 Tucker, Maya               9 D-Town West              12.57 DQS              
  3 Lawrence, Miranda         10 D-Town East              12.75                  
  4 Cheslock, Mia             12 Great Valley             12.90                  
  5 Margolin, Amy             11 Unionville               12.92                  
  6 Murphy, Nykemiya          11 Avon Grove               12.93                  
  7 Di Ottavio, Lauren         9 D-Town West              13.05                  
  8 Morse, Kaia               11 Coatesville              13.23                  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Ches Mont: * 10.60  1987        Mike Beasley, Owen J Roberts                
                11.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billig, Jeffrey           11 Avon Grove               11.02QDQS               5 
  2 Kirk, Eric                11 Coatesville              11.08QDQS               6 
  3 Zink, Rick                12 Shanahan                 11.13QDQS               2 
  4 Miles, Roland             12 Coatesville              11.22QDQS               4 
  5 Gainer, Terrence          10 D-Town West              11.25Q                  1 
  6 Wagner, Brett             12 Unionville               11.30Q                  3 
  7 Williams, Julian           9 D-Town West              11.32q                  6 
  8 Andris, Daniel            11 D-Town East              11.39q                  5  11.383
  9 Redd, Remiah              11 Oxford Area              11.39                   2  11.386
 10 Leonard, Colin            11 WC Henderson             11.39                   4  11.390
 11 Sweeney, Steve            12 Shanahan                 11.47                   1 
 12 Siaton, Alexander         10 Great Valley             11.48                   4 
 13 Fleming, Rydir            12 D-Town West              11.49                   5 
 14 Brown, Quran              12 D-Town East              11.52                   2 
 15 Gallen, Drew               9 WC Rustin                11.61                   3 
 16 Garcia, Morrell           12 D-Town West              11.63                   2 
 17 Jackson, Brandon          12 Octorara                 11.64                   5 
 18 Johnson, Benedict         12 D-Town East              11.67                   4 
 19 Quinn, Pat                11 WC Rustin                11.67                   6 
 20 Marchant, Pierre          11 WC East                  11.70                   1 
 21 Philips, Tyler            12 Avon Grove               11.71                   5 
 22 Summers, Kahtero          12 Coatesville              11.72                   3 
 23 Zupito, Justin            11 Great Valley             11.73                   6 
 24 Boswell, Kirill           11 D-Town West              11.76                   1 
 25 Boquist, Dayton           11 WC Henderson             11.76                   3 
 26 Faix, Peter               12 WC East                  11.79                   6 
 27 Thomas-Washington, Marke  11 WC East                  11.82                   2 
 28 Shirlow, David            12 WC East                  11.84                   6 
 29 Covert, Michael           11 WC Rustin                11.86                   1 
 30 Ortner, Ethan             10 D-Town East              11.89                   5 
 31 Nowak, Raith              11 Avon Grove               11.92                   4 
 32 Konigsberg, Andrew        10 D-Town West              11.92                   5 
 33 Czukoski, Travis          11 WC Henderson             11.93                   3 
 34 He, William               12 WC Henderson             11.97                   4 
 35 Bradley, Andrew           10 D-Town West              12.14                   6 
 36 Borrelli, Anthony          9 Unionville               12.18                   2 
 37 Martin, Kyle              12 WC East                  12.29                   3 
 38 Gordon, Brandon           10 Octorara                 12.41                   2 
 -- Burgess, Artie            10 Coatesville                 FS                   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 10.60  1987        Mike Beasley, Owen J Roberts                
                11.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirk, Eric                11 Coatesville              11.04 DQS              
  2 Miles, Roland             12 Coatesville              11.05 DQS              
  3 Billig, Jeffrey           11 Avon Grove               11.10 DQS              
  4 Zink, Rick                12 Shanahan                 11.18 DQS              
  5 Gainer, Terrence          10 D-Town West              11.29                  
  6 Williams, Julian           9 D-Town West              11.44                  
  7 Wagner, Brett             12 Unionville               11.55                  
  8 Andris, Daniel            11 D-Town East              11.56                  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 9:22.11  5/9/2012    Downingtown East, D-town East             
                         D Castaldi, B Weiler, A Weiler, K Barna           
                9:50.24  DQS
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Henderson                              9:46.45 DQS              
  2 Great Valley                                        9:56.06                  
  3 Kennett                                             9:56.85                  
  4 West Chester Rustin                                10:01.00                  
  5 Downingtown East                                   10:03.00                  
  6 West Chester East                                  10:15.07                  
  7 Downingtown West                                   10:22.88                  
  8 Coatesville                                        10:38.60                  
  9 Unionville                                         10:44.86                  
 10 Avon Grove                                         10:45.95                  
 11 Bishop Shanahan                                    11:05.45                  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 7:57.80  1983        Coatesville, Coatesville                  
                8:12.04  DQS
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East                                    8:19.41                  
  2 Coatesville                                         8:23.82                  
  3 West Chester East                                   8:33.25                  
  4 Avon Grove                                          8:33.65                  
  5 Bishop Shanahan                                     8:43.91                  
  6 West Chester Henderson                              8:44.65                  
  7 Sun Valley                                          8:44.89                  
  8 Downingtown West                                    8:52.08                  
  9 Unionville                                          9:02.89                  
 10 West Chester Rustin                                 9:19.23                  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 4:55.36  5/11/2016   Kacie Breeding, Unionville                
                5:16.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Allyson           10 WC East                5:10.80 DQS              
  2 Kelly, Hanna              12 WC East                5:11.59 DQS              
  3 Cody, Shannon             12 Shanahan               5:12.99 DQS              
  4 Krautzel, Marcella        10 Unionville             5:17.64                  
  5 McGovern, Madison         11 Unionville             5:24.71                  
  6 Schiele, Michaela          9 WC East                5:31.05                  
  7 Cicchino, Josie            9 Unionville             5:33.85                  
  8 Flannery, Lauren          10 D-Town West            5:34.64                  
  9 Lister, Allie             10 WC Henderson           5:35.17                  
 10 Johnson, Holly            12 WC East                5:37.11                  
 11 Teneza, Emma              10 WC Henderson           5:37.86                  
 12 Stratman, Alicia          12 WC Henderson           5:39.17                  
 13 Krautzel, Gemma           10 Unionville             5:39.59                  
 14 Porreca, Annalise         11 Great Valley           5:41.56                  
 15 Hanlon, Sarah             12 Great Valley           5:44.35                  
 16 Rybarczyk, Alena          12 Kennett                5:47.33                  
 17 Miller, Caroline           9 WC Henderson           5:47.86                  
 18 McDowell, Lara             9 D-Town East            5:51.36                  
 19 Schlesinger, Grace        10 WC Rustin              5:51.64                  
 20 Lofgren, Ellie            10 Octorara               5:53.07                  
 21 Purcell, Isabella         11 WC Rustin              5:58.23                  
 22 Shanmugasundaram, Lalith  10 D-Town West            6:02.30                  
 23 Huff, Nicole              12 Kennett                6:04.48                  
 24 Gemmell, Shannon          11 Coatesville            6:05.60                  
 25 Matthews, Emily            9 Great Valley           6:05.66                  
 26 Jimenez, Christina        10 Oxford Area            6:07.05                  
 27 Banister, Emma            10 Great Valley           6:07.36                  
 28 Strommer, Corinne         10 D-Town East            6:08.69                  
 29 Kushnerock, Julia         10 Avon Grove             6:12.82                  
 30 Clark, Carly              11 Avon Grove             6:15.46                  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 4:15.24  5/11/2011   Ned Willig, Great Valley                  
                4:28.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lewin, Joshua             10 WC East                4:21.69 DQS              
  2 Smucker, Spencer          12 WC Henderson           4:22.16 DQS              
  3 Kaiser, Evan              12 D-Town West            4:26.83 DQS              
  4 Walker, Cole              10 Unionville             4:27.20 DQS              
  5 Dusseau, Noah             12 Avon Grove             4:29.03                  
  6 Valderrabano, Isaac       11 D-Town West            4:29.37                  
  7 Maxwell, Gavin             9 Kennett                4:29.40                  
  8 Sewell, Payton            11 D-Town West            4:30.31                  
  9 Chamoun, Joseph           11 D-Town West            4:30.70                  
 10 McIntyre, Ethan            9 Unionville             4:31.14                  
 11 Puleo, Gabe               10 Shanahan               4:31.99                  
 12 Moser, Domenic            10 WC East                4:33.91                  
 13 Conway, James             11 Unionville             4:33.99                  
 14 Fitzgerald, Gavin          9 Oxford Area            4:34.83                  
 15 Talham, Luke              10 Avon Grove             4:36.09                  
 16 Pash, Calvin              11 WC Henderson           4:36.11                  
 17 Rollins, Tyler            12 D-Town West            4:36.46                  
 18 Bhagat, Vijay             12 WC Rustin              4:36.90                  
 19 Murphy, Sean              10 Shanahan               4:37.28                  
 20 Doherty, Ryan             10 Shanahan               4:37.66                  
 21 Clarke, Matthew           12 WC East                4:38.00                  
 22 Hoffritz, Seth            11 Great Valley           4:39.04                  
 23 Cappello, Jack            10 D-Town West            4:40.13                  
 24 Elsen, Sam                 9 Unionville             4:40.97                  
 25 Vasko, Laszlo             12 WC East                4:43.90                  
 26 Barnhill, Aiden            9 D-Town West            4:44.79                  
 27 Piercy, Davis             11 Kennett                4:45.33                  
 28 Betz, Holden               9 D-Town West            4:45.64                  
 29 Mazurek, Harrison         12 WC East                4:46.60                  
 30 Coates, Hayden            11 Great Valley           4:48.05                  
 31 Baggett, Ryan             11 Octorara               4:48.14                  
 32 Pusey, Austin             10 Unionville             4:50.83                  
 33 Durinzi, Nick             10 WC Rustin              4:50.96                  
 34 Hess, Connor              11 Octorara               4:54.94                  
 35 Borig, Keegan             11 D-Town West            4:55.59                  
 36 Hewes, Jacob              11 Oxford Area            4:55.89                  
 37 Scavuzzo, Aaron            9 D-Town East            5:05.88                  
 38 Segool, Austin            12 Sun Valley             5:10.13                  
 39 Segool, Chase              9 Sun Valley             5:14.37                  
 -- Walton, Luke              12 WC Henderson               DNF                  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 48.22  2005        Henderson, Henderson                        
                51.14  DQS
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West                                      49.75 DQS               2 
  2 West Chester Rustin                                   50.23 DQS               2 
  3 Great Valley                                          50.92 DQS               2 
  4 Unionville                                            51.18                   2 
  5 Avon Grove                                            51.28                   1 
  6 Oxford Area                                           51.76                   1 
  7 West Chester East                                     51.95                   1 
  8 Kennett                                               52.30                   2 
  9 Bishop Shanahan                                       53.03                   1 
 10 Sun Valley                                            55.47                   1 
 -- West Chester Henderson                                   DQ                   2  no baton at finish
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 41.30  1991        Henderson, Henderson                        
                44.14  DQS
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Coatesville                                           42.12 DQS               2 
  2 Downingtown East                                      42.27 DQS               2 
  3 Avon Grove                                            42.61 DQS               2 
  4 Downingtown West                                      42.67 DQS               2 
  5 Bishop Shanahan                                       43.87 DQS               2 
  6 Great Valley                                          44.41                   1 
  7 Kennett                                               44.59                   2 
  8 West Chester Rustin                                   44.75                   2 
  9 West Chester East                                     45.15                   2 
 10 Oxford Area                                           45.86                   1 
 11 West Chester Henderson                                46.66                   1 
 -- Unionville                                              DNF                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 55.81  5/9/2012    Kenya Woodall, Coatesville                  
              1:00.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Boland, Mary              11 Shanahan               1:00.09 DQS               5 
  2 Paglia, Sydney            10 Avon Grove             1:00.21 DQS               5 
  3 Rokins, Patrisha          11 Coatesville            1:00.48                   5 
  4 Urbanski, Siena           11 D-Town East            1:01.15                   5 
  5 Morgan, Scarlet           11 Kennett                1:01.48                   5 
  6 Rowley, Isabella           9 Sun Valley             1:01.66                   4 
  7 Moss, Lauren              11 Kennett                1:02.26                   4 
  8 Campbell, Chloe           10 WC East                1:02.42                   4 
  9 Robinson, Chiara           9 Sun Valley             1:02.62                   5 
 10 Meserve, Stella            9 Unionville             1:03.15                   4 
 11 Turek, Taylor             10 WC Henderson           1:03.45                   4 
 12 Pickerd, Delaney          10 WC East                1:03.48                   3 
 13 Darlak, Julia             10 Shanahan               1:03.83                   3 
 14 Coffey, Audrey            12 WC Rustin              1:03.90                   4 
 15 Luongo, Angelina           9 Shanahan               1:04.29                   3 
 16 Floyd, Katie              10 D-Town East            1:04.30                   2 
 17 Kuhn, Emma                12 D-Town East            1:04.40                   3 
 18 Weaver, Grace              9 WC Henderson           1:04.44                   3 
 19 Ohara, Emily              10 D-Town East            1:04.60                   4 
 20 Wilkinson, Sarah          12 Oxford Area            1:04.81                   3 
 21 Alber, Kaya                9 Great Valley           1:05.07                   2 
 22 Korsunsky, Rebecca        11 D-Town East            1:05.15                   2 
 23 Burke, Fiona              11 Shanahan               1:05.18                   4 
 24 Yoder, Hannah             12 Coatesville            1:05.44                   2 
 25 Camp, Lily                12 Great Valley           1:05.49                   2 
 26 Bryan, Autumn              9 WC Henderson           1:05.53                   3 
 27 Sweet, Caitlyn             9 Avon Grove             1:05.61                   1 
 28 Wenzka, Kelly             12 Octorara               1:06.43                   1 
 29 Ragni, Rielly             10 WC East                1:06.45                   2 
 30 Baumler, Gabby            11 Coatesville            1:06.91                   2 
 31 Davis, Justine            12 WC Rustin              1:07.94                   1 
 32 Muqbel, Reneen            11 WC East                1:08.06                   3 
 33 Davis, Kelly              10 D-Town West            1:08.27                   1 
 34 Donahue, Shannon           9 Shanahan               1:08.37                   2 
 35 Pereira-Ogen, Ally        12 D-Town West            1:13.13                   1 
 -- Kelly, Ally               12 Shanahan                    FS                   5 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 48.40  1991        Chad Black, Henderson                       
                50.94  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Brett             12 Unionville               49.29 DQS               4 
  2 Cooper, Jared             12 WC East                  49.81 DQS               4 
  3 DeLone, Zach              11 D-Town East              50.04 DQS               4 
  4 Semanyk, Chase            12 D-Town West              50.21 DQS               4 
  5 Hager, Marvin             12 WC Rustin                52.13                   4 
  6 McIntire, Jarred          11 D-Town West              52.42                   4 
  7 Bracken, Aidan            12 Shanahan                 52.98                   4 
  8 Poulos, Andrew            12 D-Town East              53.42                   3 
  9 Martin, Kyle              12 WC East                  53.71                   3 
 10 Crooms, Ray               11 WC East                  53.78                   3 
 11 Hoopman, James            10 Unionville               53.87                   2 
 12 Barratt, Geoffrey         12 Great Valley             53.97                   3 
 13 Leadbeater, Tom           12 D-Town East              53.99                   4 
 14 Lenghel, Andrew           10 Coatesville              54.22                   2 
 15 Robinson, Cole            11 Kennett                  54.33                   3 
 16 Campbell, Mitchell        10 Oxford Area              54.43                   2 
 17 Ross, Quil                11 Coatesville              54.55                   2 
 18 Biesanz, Eric             11 WC East                  54.70                   3 
 19 Eghbali, Navid            10 D-Town East              54.81                   2 
 20 Langley, Cole             11 Kennett                  55.00                   3 
 21 Marasco, Joey             10 D-Town West              55.27                   3 
 22 Carlson, Adam             12 WC Rustin                55.61                   2 
 23 Cassidy, Ryan             12 Sun Valley               55.75                   1 
 24 Miller, Nick              10 Octorara                 55.91                   2 
 25 Ruark, Connor              9 Avon Grove               55.97                   1 
 26 Dacey, Patrick            12 Shanahan                 56.48                   2 
 27 Weaver, Eugene Russell     9 Avon Grove               56.95                   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 42.50  1989        Telisa Young, Henderson                     
                47.74  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Eberly, Arianna           11 Coatesville              43.96 DQS               3 
  2 Miles, Porsha             11 Coatesville              43.97 DQS               3 
  3 Bucci, Makayla            11 Unionville               47.57 DQS               3 
  4 Rowe, Rose                 9 Oxford Area              48.55                   3 
  5 Stanfield, Chloe          10 D-Town West              49.08                   3 
  6 Purfield, Casey           12 Sun Valley               49.44                   2 
  7 Touring, Evangelia        10 WC East                  49.85                   3 
  8 McLaurin, Olivia          11 Kennett                  50.15                   3 
  9 Schmidt, Faith            11 WC Rustin                50.95                   3 
 10 Turner, Becky             11 Unionville               51.75                   2 
 11 Herr, Amelia               9 Unionville               51.94                   2 
 12 Davis, Leah                9 Octorara                 52.26                   2 
 13 Croteau, Isabelle         12 Octorara                 53.15                   2 
 14 Johnson, Alexa            11 Coatesville              54.46                   2 
 15 Band, Lexxy               12 WC Rustin                55.27                   2 
 16 Madyun, Inaya             11 WC Henderson             55.75                   1 
 17 Baumann, Chloe             9 D-Town East              57.60                   1 
 18 Lihou, Katie              10 Kennett                1:01.21                   1 
 19 Minchoff, Lucy             9 D-Town West            1:03.69                   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 37.58  5/9/2012    Aaron Willett, Coatesville                  
                40.74  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Webb, Charlie             11 WC East                  40.17 DQS               3 
  2 Robinson, Ethan           10 D-Town West              40.76                   3 
  3 Carney, Caleb             11 D-Town East              41.14                   3 
  4 Elters, Jared             12 Coatesville              41.27                   3 
  5 Ayambem, Tawo             11 D-Town West              42.33                   3 
  6 Ranson, Connor            12 WC East                  42.86                   3 
  7 Wetzel, Jackson           10 WC Rustin                42.95                   2 
  8 Belgrave, Dayon           11 Sun Valley               43.32                   3 
  9 Ahmed, Patrick            11 Coatesville              43.75                   3 
 10 Beebe, Nathan             12 Great Valley             43.78                   2 
 11 Baughman, Ian             10 Oxford Area              43.78                   2 
 12 Curtis, James             12 Sun Valley               44.24                   1 
 13 Wang, Ming                12 Great Valley             44.53                   2 
 14 Choi, Justin              10 WC Rustin                45.27                   2 
 15 Csuy, Josh                 9 Unionville               45.98                   2 
 16 Kernan, Ryan               9 Octorara                 46.12                   1 
 17 Silbernagel, Linus        12 Kennett                  47.00                   2 
 18 Gorman, Ronan             10 Kennett                  47.44                   1 
 19 Bender, Michael           12 Unionville               47.87                   1 
 20 Eaglehouse, Matthew       12 Shanahan                 48.16                   2 
 21 Elmore, Liam              12 Avon Grove               49.40                   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 2:13.29  5/6/2015    McKenna Keegan, Avon Grove                
                2:21.74  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Sammie            11 Coatesville            2:19.55 DQS              
  2 Kelly, Hanna              12 WC East                2:24.37                  
  3 Mucha, Grace              10 D-Town West            2:25.01                  
  4 Krautzel, Marcella        10 Unionville             2:25.82                  
  5 Piccone, Sofia             9 WC Rustin              2:25.94                  
  6 Bruggeman, Evelyn         11 Shanahan               2:26.15                  
  7 Harlan, Kimberly          11 Shanahan               2:26.25                  
  8 Merrill, Lucy             12 WC Henderson           2:26.52                  
  9 Conwell, Kate             10 WC Henderson           2:28.15                  
 10 Schiele, Michaela          9 WC East                2:29.83                  
 11 Cicchino, Josie            9 Unionville             2:30.49                  
 12 Robson, Clare             10 D-Town East            2:31.05                  
 13 Krautzel, Gemma           10 Unionville             2:31.14                  
 14 Hyzny, Rachel             11 Kennett                2:31.20                  
 15 McGovern, Madison         11 Unionville             2:35.81                  
 16 Keegan, Maggie             9 Avon Grove             2:38.31                  
 17 Billigmeier, Erin         10 Sun Valley             2:38.36                  
 18 Ruhnke, Brenna            12 Great Valley           2:38.89                  
 19 Zednik, Kennedy           10 D-Town West            2:39.26                  
 20 Schlesinger, Grace        10 WC Rustin              2:39.54                  
 21 Henry, Paige               9 Coatesville            2:39.55                  
 22 McDermott, Mallory        10 D-Town East            2:40.13                  
 23 Wallace, Lindsay          11 D-Town West            2:41.91                  
 24 David, Adrian              9 Avon Grove             2:42.47                  
 25 Purfield, Shannon         10 Sun Valley             2:47.45                  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 1:54.22  5/7/2014    Tony Russell, WC Henderson                
                1:59.64  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Evan              12 D-Town West            1:58.66 DQS              
  2 Long, Kevin               12 D-Town West            1:59.33 DQS              
  3 Nelson, Tim               12 D-Town West            2:00.02                  
  4 Lewin, Joshua             10 WC East                2:00.47                  
  5 Daley, Tyler              11 WC East                2:02.16                  
  6 Brennan, Sean             11 WC East                2:02.27                  
  7 Walker, Cole              10 Unionville             2:02.94                  
  8 Casey, Riley              10 Great Valley           2:03.23                  
  9 Hoffritz, Seth            11 Great Valley           2:03.44                  
 10 Chamoun, Joseph           11 D-Town West            2:04.14                  
 11 Piercy, Davis             11 Kennett                2:04.20                  
 12 Sewell, Payton            11 D-Town West            2:04.43                  
 13 Ettien, Jack              11 Shanahan               2:04.58                  
 14 Campbell, Evan            11 Oxford Area            2:04.75                  
 15 Conway, James             11 Unionville             2:05.06                  
 16 Trimmer, Bruce            10 Oxford Area            2:05.11                  
 17 McIntyre, Ethan            9 Unionville             2:05.43                  
 18 Mangan, Jack              12 Unionville             2:05.55                  
 19 Robinson, Nick            11 D-Town East            2:05.93                  
 19 Maxwell, Gavin             9 Kennett                2:05.93                  
 21 Rollins, Tyler            12 D-Town West            2:06.03                  
 22 Winters, Russel           11 D-Town East            2:06.13                  
 23 Downing, Owen             12 WC Henderson           2:06.76                  
 24 Baggett, Ryan             11 Octorara               2:07.38                  
 25 Campagna, Joshua          10 Coatesville            2:07.49                  
 26 Mattis, Brent             12 Octorara               2:07.58                  
 27 Valderrabano, Isaac       11 D-Town West            2:08.56                  
 28 Skinner, Aidan            10 Avon Grove             2:10.59                  
 29 Kelly, Justin             12 Sun Valley             2:10.66                  
 30 Hernandez, Noah           10 Coatesville            2:10.80                  
 31 Durinzi, Nick             10 WC Rustin              2:12.84                  
 32 Villa, Ryan               11 Avon Grove             2:13.66                  
 33 Cometa, Merek              9 WC Rustin              2:14.27                  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 25.00  1982        K. Harvey, St. Pius                         
                26.44  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Maya               9 D-Town West              26.16 DQS               4 
  2 Lawrence, Miranda         10 D-Town East              26.43 DQS               4 
  3 Margolin, Amy             11 Unionville               26.84                   4 
  4 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya  10 WC Rustin                26.90                   4 
  5 Boland, Mary              11 Shanahan                 27.23                   3 
  6 Demi, Karis               10 WC Henderson             27.40                   3 
  7 Diasseny, Shakria         10 WC East                  27.51                   3 
  8 Shonell, Maya              9 D-Town East              27.53                   2 
  9 Myrie, Naomi              12 WC East                  27.66                   4 
 10 Bianco, Jenna             11 D-Town West              27.86                   4 
 11 Kohute, Sierra             9 D-Town West              27.94                   2 
 12 Peoples, Dasani            9 Coatesville              27.97                   3 
 13 Bachman, McKenzie          9 Avon Grove               28.08                   2 
 14 Morse, Kaia               11 Coatesville              28.16                   3 
 15 Burke, Fiona              11 Shanahan                 28.34                   3 
 16 Cziraky, Sara             12 Kennett                  28.35                   2 
 17 Yonce, Veronica           10 Great Valley             28.36                   3 
 18 Stoltzfus, Mikaela        12 Unionville               28.42                   2 
 19 Rekito, Hannah            10 WC Rustin                28.69                   2 
 20 Sierdzinski, Emma         12 Sun Valley               29.09                   3 
 21 Weinert, Hailey           11 Kennett                  29.29                   1 
 22 Sullivan, Chloe           11 Great Valley             29.50                   1 
 23 Novotni, Nadine           12 Sun Valley               30.25                   2 
 24 Waldron, Annaleah         10 Octorara                 30.52                   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 21.11  5/10/2017   Terrance Laird, Coatesville                 
                22.84  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Zink, Rick                12 Shanahan                 21.63 DQS               5 
  2 Wagner, Brett             12 Unionville               22.08 DQS               5 
  3 Kirk, Eric                11 Coatesville              22.12 DQS               5 
  4 Boyd, Tyler               12 Avon Grove               22.43 DQS               5 
  5 Jones, Kavond             12 WC Henderson             22.55 DQS               5 
  6 Miles, Roland             12 Coatesville              22.61 DQS               5 
  7 Brown, Quran              12 D-Town East              22.66 DQS               4 
  8 Redd, Remiah              11 Oxford Area              22.76 DQS               4 
  9 Miller, Dymere            11 Coatesville              22.78 DQS               4 
 10 Langley, Cole             11 Kennett                  23.10                   3 
 11 Newell, Aaron              9 WC Henderson             23.13                   4 
 12 Garcia, Morrell           12 D-Town West              23.17                   4 
 13 Gallen, Drew               9 WC Rustin                23.40                   3 
 14 Zupito, Justin            11 Great Valley             23.69                   2 
 15 Shirlow, David            12 WC East                  23.87                   3 
 16 Covert, Michael           11 WC Rustin                23.90                   3 
 17 Thomas-Washington, Marke  11 WC East                  23.92                   2 
 18 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh       11 D-Town West              23.94                   1 
 19 Ponna, Anish              11 D-Town East              23.95                   1 
 20 Martin, Kyle              12 WC East                  23.95                   3 
 21 Philips, Tyler            12 Avon Grove               24.07                   2 
 22 Johnson, Benedict         12 D-Town East              24.14                   1 
 23 Borrelli, Anthony          9 Unionville               24.14                   2 
 24 Raftery, Kevin            12 Great Valley             24.33                   1 
 25 He, William               12 WC Henderson             24.33                   2 
 26 Faix, Peter               12 WC East                  24.38                   3 
 27 Marasco, Joey             10 D-Town West              24.40                   2 
 28 Haider, Ali               10 D-Town West              24.53                   2 
 29 Gordon, Brandon           10 Octorara                 25.66                   1 
 -- Andris, Daniel            11 D-Town East                 FS                   5 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 10:56.10  5/7/2014    Courtney Smith, Unionville               
                11:30.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hutton, Brooke            12 Coatesville           11:24.60 DQS              
  2 Clarke, Allyson           10 WC East               11:30.99                  
  3 Moffitt, Leah             10 Coatesville           11:42.31                  
  4 Weaver, Hallie            12 Unionville            11:50.56                  
  5 Alexander, Courtney       11 WC Henderson          11:53.71                  
  6 Smith, Meghan             10 Unionville            12:09.10                  
  7 Johnson, Holly            12 WC East               12:19.32                  
  8 Squeri, Allie             10 D-Town East           12:37.17                  
  9 Teneza, Emma              10 WC Henderson          12:40.78                  
 10 Scherrer, Liesl            9 WC Henderson          12:42.66                  
 11 Cassidy, Rebecca           9 Octorara              12:57.71                  
 12 Greulich, Marguerite       9 WC East               13:00.71                  
 13 Baker, Megan              10 WC Henderson          13:06.28                  
 14 Cassidy, Elizabeth        11 Octorara              13:27.49                  
 15 Riley, Julia               9 D-Town West           13:28.58                  
 16 Perlish, Lauren           11 D-Town West           13:31.50                  
 17 McDowell, Lara             9 D-Town East           13:46.92                  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 9:17.90  2007        Kyle Dawson, Coatesville                  
                9:43.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zoretic, Brian            12 WC Henderson           9:59.13                  
  2 Moser, Domenic            10 WC East                9:59.40                  
  3 McGrory, Jonathan         12 Shanahan              10:03.58                  
  4 Dusseau, Noah             12 Avon Grove            10:04.65                  
  5 Datte, Ben                10 D-Town West           10:07.85                  
  6 Talham, Luke              10 Avon Grove            10:07.97                  
  7 Mohammed, Rahman          11 Great Valley          10:09.25                  
  8 Silen, Roman              12 Great Valley          10:11.29                  
  9 Campbell, Evan            11 Oxford Area           10:16.49                  
 10 Driver, Cole              11 Unionville            10:20.03                  
 11 Geier, Luke               10 WC Henderson          10:21.18                  
 12 Gray, Connor              11 Avon Grove            10:22.21                  
 13 Feola, Dom                12 WC Henderson          10:22.63                  
 14 Conway, Jarrett            9 Unionville            10:26.37                  
 15 Corsello, Ryan            11 Coatesville           10:26.98                  
 16 Campbell, Luke            10 Oxford Area           10:29.93                  
 17 Lawson, Jacob              9 D-Town East           10:35.83                  
 18 Search, Michael            9 Great Valley          10:36.40                  
 19 Delaney, Joe              11 WC East               10:39.25                  
 20 Sadanaga, Jonathan        10 Great Valley          10:39.88                  
 21 Clarke, Matthew           12 WC East               10:40.43                  
 22 Rymer, Declan              9 D-Town West           10:47.52                  
 23 Robinson, Nick            11 D-Town East           10:48.40                  
 24 Chylack, Matthew          10 D-Town West           11:00.91                  
 25 Dykes, William            11 Sun Valley            11:01.94                  
 26 Whalen, Kevin             12 WC Rustin             11:02.24                  
 27 Kratz, Chris              12 Kennett               11:04.72                  
 28 Small, Ryan               11 Great Valley          11:04.93                  
 29 Stoyack, Aaron            12 D-Town East           11:15.05                  
 30 Creveling, Ethan          12 Octorara              11:18.29                  
 31 Bhagat, Vijay             12 WC Rustin             11:50.19                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 3:54.90  2008        Henderson, Henderson                      
                4:06.24  DQS
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Coatesville                                         3:56.69 DQS               2 
  2 Kennett                                             4:04.75 DQS               2 
  3 West Chester Henderson                              4:07.32                   2 
  4 Downingtown East                                    4:10.17                   2 
  5 Avon Grove                                          4:10.51                   2 
  6 Sun Valley                                          4:12.96                   2 
  7 West Chester East                                   4:15.45                   2 
  8 Bishop Shanahan                                     4:16.20                   1 
  9 West Chester Rustin                                 4:17.52                   1 
 10 Unionville                                          4:18.51                   1 
 11 Great Valley                                        4:30.39                   2 
 12 Oxford Area                                         4:30.89                   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 3:20.20  1991        Henderson, Henderson                      
                3:26.24  DQS
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 West Chester East                                   3:24.83 DQS               2 
  2 Coatesville                                         3:27.40                   2 
  3 Downingtown East                                    3:29.08                   2 
  4 Downingtown West                                    3:29.68                   2 
  5 Avon Grove                                          3:29.91                   2 
  6 West Chester Henderson                              3:31.91                   2 
  7 West Chester Rustin                                 3:34.83                   1 
  8 Great Valley                                        3:35.91                   2 
  9 Kennett                                             3:38.73                   1 
 10 Oxford Area                                         3:39.50                   1 
 11 Unionville                                          3:52.62                   1 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening Ht 4'04  - Increase 2"
   Ches Mont: *  5-11  1997        Bernadette Speer, West Chester East         
              5-01.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nilan, Miranda            10 Oxford Area            5-01.00 DQS              
  2 Ebersole, Anna            11 Shanahan              J5-01.00 DQS              
  3 Lopapa, Alayna             9 Unionville             5-00.00                  
  4 Augustine, Emily          11 Kennett               J5-00.00                  
  5 Merriwether, Sarah        11 Great Valley           4-10.00                  
  5 Wayland, Cydni             9 Avon Grove             4-10.00                  
  7 White, Kyra               12 D-Town East           J4-10.00                  
  8 McDonald, Marissa         11 WC East                4-08.00                  
  8 Reilly, Shannon           12 Oxford Area            4-08.00                  
 10 Madyun, Inaya             11 WC Henderson           4-06.00                  
 10 Manion, Molly              9 WC Henderson           4-06.00                  
 10 Hernandez, Idaliz         11 D-Town East            4-06.00                  
 13 Donahue, Aishinn          11 Shanahan              J4-06.00                  
 13 Canter, Madison           11 Kennett               J4-06.00                  
 15 Brown, Dianna             11 Coatesville           J4-06.00                  
 15 Ernst, Morgan             10 Coatesville           J4-06.00                  
 17 Rowley, Isabella           9 Sun Valley             4-04.00                  
 17 Dyer, Emily               11 Octorara               4-04.00                  
 17 King, Trinity             10 Sun Valley             4-04.00                  
 20 Alexander, Elizabeth      12 D-Town East           J4-04.00                  
 20 Quesenberry, Amanda       11 Oxford Area           J4-04.00                  
 22 Cadden, Julianne          10 Sun Valley            J4-04.00                  
 22 Zenker, Zoe               10 Oxford Area           J4-04.00                  
 -- Laws, Bryanna             11 Avon Grove                  NH                  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening Ht 5'04"  - Increase 2"
   Ches Mont: *  6-10  1985        Jody McMillan, Coatesville                  
              6-02.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brickus, Donovan          10 Coatesville            6-02.00 DQS              
  2 Hart, Donovan             10 Coatesville           J6-02.00 DQS              
  3 Fannon, Michael           10 WC Rustin              5-10.00                  
  4 Kamara, Ousman            10 Coatesville           J5-10.00                  
  5 McMillan, John            11 Kennett                5-08.00                  
  6 Siaton, Alexander         10 Great Valley          J5-08.00                  
  7 Hansen, Andrew            12 Octorara              J5-08.00                  
  8 Salome, Robert            10 Coatesville           J5-08.00                  
  9 Garcia, Kameron            9 D-Town West            5-06.00                  
 10 Staples, Cory             11 WC Rustin             J5-06.00                  
 11 Miller, Nick              10 Octorara               5-04.00                  
 11 Westley, Darrien          10 Avon Grove             5-04.00                  
 13 Dowling, Liam             11 WC Henderson          J5-04.00                  
 13 Meyer, Joe                12 Octorara              J5-04.00                  
 15 Jeune, Jack               10 D-Town West           J5-04.00                  
 -- Wagner, Jimmy             10 D-Town West                 NH                  
 -- Baggott, Ben              11 Shanahan                    NH                  
 -- Hollick, Connor           11 Kennett                     NH                  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Starting Height 7', 8', 8-6, 9', 9-6, etc
   Ches Mont: * 11-06  2006        Caitlin Fairbairn, Bishop Shanahan          
              9-06.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Krieger, Meredith         11 Kennett               10-06.00 DQS              
  2 Rickel, Meredith          12 WC Henderson         J10-06.00 DQS              
  3 Okcuoglu, Izzy            10 WC Rustin              9-06.00 DQS              
  4 Sardo, Julia              10 Kennett                9-00.00                  
  4 Clark, Holly              12 Unionville             9-00.00                  
  6 Hart, Meghan               9 Unionville            J9-00.00                  
  7 Rybarczyk, Kira           10 Kennett                8-06.00                  
  8 Caruso, Gabby             10 Kennett               J8-06.00                  
  9 Shurer, Marie             12 Shanahan               8-00.00                  
  9 Clark, Mary Cate          12 Unionville             8-00.00                  
  9 Burton, Quinn             12 Oxford Area            8-00.00                  
  9 Hughson, Alex             11 Kennett                8-00.00                  
  9 Silva, Damaris            10 Kennett                8-00.00                  
 14 Segers, Pazia             11 Coatesville            7-00.00                  
 14 Zenker, Zoe               10 Oxford Area            7-00.00                  
 14 Pepperman, Lucy           11 Great Valley           7-00.00                  
 14 Quesenberry, Amanda       11 Oxford Area            7-00.00                  
 -- Sullivan, Chloe           11 Great Valley                NH                  
 -- Gagliardi, Renee          12 WC Henderson                NH                  
 -- Bachman, McKenzie          9 Avon Grove                  NH                  
 -- McHugh, Nicole            12 Octorara                    NH                  
 -- Gemmell, Rachel            9 Coatesville                 NH                  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Starting Height 9', 10', 10-6, 11', 11-6, etc.
   Ches Mont: * 15-03  5/10/2017   Xavier Feliciano, Kennett                   
             13-00.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dever, Charles            12 WC Rustin             15-00.00 DQS              
  2 Puz, Andrew               12 Shanahan              14-01.00 DQS              
  3 Lasure, Luke              12 Great Valley          13-06.00 DQS              
  4 Genereux, Pierce          11 Kennett               13-00.00 DQS              
  5 Mullen, Micheal           12 Shanahan              12-06.00                  
  6 Miles, Jack                9 Unionville            12-00.00                  
  7 Sumner, Sam               10 WC Rustin             11-06.00                  
  8 Siaton, Alexander         10 Great Valley         J11-06.00                  
  9 Pippen, Nate              10 Kennett               11-00.00                  
 10 Simmons, Jordan           11 WC Henderson         J11-00.00                  
 11 Blair, Christian          10 Oxford Area           10-06.00                  
 11 Amole, Braedan             9 Octorara              10-06.00                  
 11 Taylor, Josiah            10 Unionville            10-06.00                  
 14 McCue, Connor             12 D-Town East           10-00.00                  
 14 Connelly, Will             9 D-Town West           10-00.00                  
 16 Elmore, Liam              12 Avon Grove             9-00.00                  
 16 Miranda, Dominic          10 Coatesville            9-00.00                  
 16 Jarman, Eric              10 D-Town West            9-00.00                  
 -- Bogda, Carson             10 Avon Grove                  NH                  
 -- Threadgill, Keshawn        9 Coatesville                 NH                  
 -- Camerote, Gavin           11 Octorara                    NH                  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 14-0
 use 8' or 12' board
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 19-11  1989        Telisa Young, Henderson                     
             16-10.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Worthington, Jordyn       11 Coatesville           17-04.00 DQS              
  2 Johnson, Alexa            11 Coatesville           17-00.75 DQS              
  3 Demi, Karis               10 WC Henderson          17-00.50 DQS              
  4 McCarthy, Lynsey          10 Unionville            16-10.25 DQS              
  5 Cheslock, Mia             12 Great Valley          16-06.50                  
  6 Cognetti, Gianna          12 Coatesville           16-06.00                  
  7 Mobile, Maria             11 Coatesville           16-03.50                  
  8 Nguyen, Zoe               11 Kennett               16-00.00                  
  9 Prantil, Mia              12 Unionville            15-04.75                  
 10 Alston, Morgan            11 D-Town West           15-03.25                  
 11 Johnson, Kaia             12 WC Rustin             15-02.50                  
 12 Nguyen, Amanda            12 WC East               15-01.25                  
 13 Purfield, Shannon         10 Sun Valley            15-00.50                  
 14 Konizer, Laura            11 Avon Grove            14-10.25                  
 14 Kwaidah, Haweh            11 Sun Valley            14-10.25                  
 16 Walton, Alizayna          12 Coatesville           14-08.00                  
 17 Trevelino, Maddie         11 Shanahan              14-05.00                  
 17 Polansky, Victoria        12 Shanahan              14-05.00                  
 19 McDonald, Marissa         11 WC East               14-03.25                  
 20 Vertterlein, Myla         11 Avon Grove            14-02.50                  
 20 Krieger, Meredith         11 Kennett               14-02.50                  
 22 Cantando, Riley           10 WC Henderson          14-01.00                  
 23 Polanksy, Caroline        12 Shanahan              14-00.50                  
 23 Kelly, Bridgette           9 Shanahan              14-00.50                  
 25 Hernandez, Idaliz         11 D-Town East           14-00.00                  
 26 Campbell, Nicole          12 D-Town East           13-10.00                  
 27 Okcuoglu, Izzy            10 WC Rustin             13-09.00                  
 28 Falkenberg, Kali          12 Unionville            13-07.50                  
 29 Kiefel, Jocelyn            9 D-Town West           13-04.00                  
 30 Burke, Maeve              11 Shanahan              13-03.00                  
 -- Coppa, Marie              12 Great Valley                ND                  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 18-0
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 22-10  2008        Russell Jacobs, Henderson                   
             21-00.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Patrick            11 Coatesville           21-09.00 DQS              
  2 Moore, Naheem             11 Coatesville           21-06.00 DQS              
  3 Lewis, Tyriq              10 D-Town West           21-00.50 DQS              
  4 Brown, Khalil             11 D-Town East           21-00.00 DQS              
  5 Salt, John                10 D-Town East           20-11.00                  
  6 Kirk, Eric                11 Coatesville           20-10.50                  
  7 Ponna, Anish              11 D-Town East           20-05.50                  
  8 Gawrylowicz, Will         12 WC Henderson          20-03.50                  
  9 Boyd, Tyler               12 Avon Grove            20-02.00                  
 10 Carter, Damien            12 Great Valley          20-01.75                  
 11 Kiefel, Justin            12 D-Town West           20-01.50                  
 12 Jackson, Anthony          11 Coatesville           19-10.75                  
 13 Ayambem, Tawo             11 D-Town West           19-10.50                  
 14 Brown, Quran              12 D-Town East           19-09.50                  
 15 Lapszynski, Erik          11 Unionville            19-08.50                  
 16 Shirlow, David            12 WC East               19-06.00                  
 17 Witiak, Adam              10 WC Henderson          19-05.00                  
 18 Freas, Kevin               9 WC Rustin             19-02.00                  
 19 Schetroma, Vincent        10 D-Town West           19-01.50                  
 20 Camerote, Gavin           11 Octorara              19-00.50                  
 21 Miller, Nick              10 Octorara              18-10.00                  
 22 Ray, Aidan                10 WC Henderson          18-09.50                  
 23 Bismark-Pettit, Dan       12 Great Valley          18-08.25                  
 24 Hansen, Andrew            12 Octorara              18-06.75                  
 25 McNeil, Ryan              10 D-Town West           18-06.50                  
 26 Woody, Anthony            11 Oxford Area           18-03.50                  
 27 Crawford, Bailey          11 Avon Grove            18-01.75                  
 28 Hector, Joseph            12 Avon Grove            17-07.75                  
 29 Draxton, Mason            10 Unionville            17-06.75                  
 30 Wait, Ethan               11 Shanahan              17-04.00                  
 31 Salome, Robert            10 Coatesville           17-02.75                  
 32 Faix, Peter               12 WC East               16-08.25                  
 33 Jones, Kolton             10 Kennett               15-11.00                  
 34 Morgan, Jonathon          11 Kennett               15-08.00                  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 29' 06"
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 39-01  5/10/2017   Evelyn Berecz, D-town East                  
             34-08.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alston, Morgan            11 D-Town West           35-01.00 DQS              
  2 Mobile, Maria             11 Coatesville           34-09.50 DQS              
  3 Cognetti, Gianna          12 Coatesville           34-08.50 DQS              
  4 Prantil, Mia              12 Unionville            34-04.00                  
  5 Ebersole, Anna            11 Shanahan              34-00.00                  
  6 Purfield, Shannon         10 Sun Valley            33-10.25                  
  7 McCarthy, Lynsey          10 Unionville            33-06.00                  
  8 Nguyen, Zoe               11 Kennett               33-01.00                  
  9 Walton, Alizayna          12 Coatesville           32-07.50                  
 10 McDonald, Marissa         11 WC East               32-00.00                  
 11 Kelly, Bridgette           9 Shanahan              31-09.00                  
 12 Kiefel, Jocelyn            9 D-Town West           31-03.50                  
 13 Hernandez, Idaliz         11 D-Town East           31-01.00                  
 14 Nguyen, Amanda            12 WC East               30-09.75                  
 15 Rickel, Meredith          12 WC Henderson          30-09.00                  
 16 Campbell, Nicole          12 D-Town East           30-06.50                  
 16 Gemmell, Rachel            9 Coatesville           30-06.50                  
 18 Cantando, Riley           10 WC Henderson          30-01.25                  
 19 Pepperman, Lucy           11 Great Valley          29-08.50                  
 20 Vertterlein, Myla         11 Avon Grove            29-07.25                  
 21 Rose, Julia               12 Coatesville           29-02.50                  
 22 Canter, Madison           11 Kennett               29-00.50                  
 -- Wilkins, Jazmine          10 Coatesville               FOUL                  
 -- Okcuoglu, Izzy            10 WC Rustin                 FOUL                  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 36' 06"
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 47-06.75  1993        Keenan Coleman, Coatesville              
                42-08.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Naheem             11 Coatesville           45-09.00 DQS              
  2 Kiefel, Justin            12 D-Town West           43-09.50 DQS              
  3 Jackson, Anthony          11 Coatesville           42-00.00                  
  4 Hector, Joseph            12 Avon Grove            41-04.50                  
  5 Brown, Khalil             11 D-Town East          J41-04.50                  
  6 Hansen, Andrew            12 Octorara              41-04.00                  
  7 Salt, John                10 D-Town East           41-03.50                  
  8 Lapszynski, Erik          11 Unionville            40-05.50                  
  9 Carter, Damien            12 Great Valley          40-03.00                  
 10 Freas, Kevin               9 WC Rustin             40-02.50                  
 11 Gawrylowicz, Will         12 WC Henderson          40-00.50                  
 12 McLaughlin, Matt          10 Avon Grove            39-09.00                  
 13 Johnson, Trey             11 WC Rustin             38-06.50                  
 14 Ayambem, Tawo             11 D-Town West           38-03.00                  
 15 Lewis, Tyriq              10 D-Town West           38-00.00                  
 16 Bismark-Pettit, Dan       12 Great Valley          37-11.25                  
 17 Meyer, Joe                12 Octorara              37-11.00                  
 18 Gokulnathan, Supreeth      9 WC East               36-07.00                  
 19 Wait, Ethan               11 Shanahan              35-03.25                  
 20 Larry, Tyree              11 Oxford Area           34-10.25                  
 21 Draxton, Mason            10 Unionville            34-08.00                  
 22 Jones, Kolton             10 Kennett               33-06.00                  
 23 Dunphy, Patrick           10 Shanahan              31-01.50                  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 75-0
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 141-11  2007        Kaleena Gray, Coatesville                  
                101-00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mattera, Alessia          12 WC Rustin            121-11.00 DQS              
  2 Muliawan, Ashley          11 WC Rustin            116-11.00 DQS              
  3 Washington, Zhayria       11 WC Rustin            111-08.00 DQS              
  4 Morgan, Darby             11 Coatesville          109-11.00 DQS              
  5 Wethey, Kaitlyn           12 WC Rustin            105-02.00 DQS              
  6 Vestri, Siena              9 Great Valley         101-08.00 DQS              
  7 Ellzy, Olivia             11 Coatesville          101-04.00 DQS              
  8 Joseph, Dayona            12 Coatesville           98-04.00                  
  9 Mullen, Rose              12 Great Valley          97-04.00                  
 10 Wolfe, Logan              12 Oxford Area           97-02.00                  
 11 Shultz, Cara              10 Shanahan              92-10.00                  
 12 Mindek, Lydia             12 D-Town East           91-03.00                  
 13 Kveragas, Megan           12 Avon Grove            90-05.00                  
 14 Campbell, Kara            11 Oxford Area           89-06.00                  
 15 Cannon-Nixon, Carlise     12 Coatesville           87-05.00                  
 16 Warner, Janelle           12 Coatesville           84-03.00                  
 17 Green, Gianna             12 WC Henderson          83-06.00                  
 18 Castillo, Jennifer         9 D-Town East           83-05.00                  
 19 Daly, Savannah             9 Avon Grove            83-01.00                  
 20 Borst, Meridith           10 Great Valley          83-00.00                  
 21 Ward, Annabelle           11 Octorara              82-00.00                  
 22 Garver, Hannah            12 Unionville            81-04.00                  
 23 Rudolph, Victoria         11 D-Town East           81-03.00                  
 24 Wertz, Rachel              9 D-Town East           79-00.00                  
 24 Hammond, Maureen           9 D-Town West           79-00.00                  
 26 Hart, Autumn              11 D-Town West           78-11.00                  
 27 Killinger, Marykate       11 WC East               78-09.00                  
 28 Bender, Tara              12 Oxford Area           77-08.00                  
 29 Smith, Brittany           12 WC Rustin             76-06.00                  
 30 Stoltzfus, Julia          11 Octorara              69-00.00                  
 31 Pancoast, Faith           10 Unionville            67-11.00                  
 32 White, Emily              12 WC Henderson          67-04.00                  
 33 Campbell, Gracie           9 Oxford Area           63-07.00                  
 34 Forde, Tara               10 Shanahan              63-02.00                  
 35 McGugan, Cassidy          11 Sun Valley            61-07.00                  
 36 Mickel, McKayla           11 Octorara              61-04.00                  
 37 Laird, Alyssa              9 Sun Valley            50-01.00                  
 -- Mancini, Capri            11 WC Rustin                   ND                  
 -- Soto, Trinity             11 WC East                     ND                  
 -- Tarazi, Samar             10 WC Henderson                ND                  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 100-0
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 189-06  5/9/2012    Ryan Hart, D-town East                     
                135-00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dyer, Tim                 11 Great Valley         134-04.00                  
  2 Ruff, Nysir               12 Kennett              132-03.00                  
  3 Raimondo, Alex            12 Coatesville          131-05.00                  
  4 Eckman, Jacob             11 Octorara             129-04.00                  
  5 Boquist, Dayton           11 WC Henderson         128-10.00                  
  6 Golden, Dylan             11 WC East              126-09.00                  
  7 Redden, Will              11 Kennett              121-11.00                  
  8 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh        10 WC East              116-05.00                  
  9 Arthur, Evan              10 Avon Grove           113-09.00                  
 10 Murray, Matthew           12 Shanahan             111-09.00                  
 11 Brennemen, Bryan           9 Oxford Area          111-04.00                  
 12 Boudrie, Reed             12 D-Town East          108-10.00                  
 13 Wethey, Daniel            10 WC Rustin            108-09.00                  
 14 Karinshak, Bryce           9 Unionville           108-07.00                  
 15 Joerger, Nick             12 WC Rustin            107-11.00                  
 16 Waters, David             10 Avon Grove           106-02.00                  
 17 Herrera, Kenny            11 Oxford Area          105-03.00                  
 18 Ellis, Dom                12 Sun Valley           103-09.00                  
 19 Krasley, Caelan            9 D-Town East          103-03.00                  
 20 Mindek, Joel               9 D-Town East          101-05.00                  
 21 Ochsner, John             12 D-Town East          100-06.00                  
 21 Caruso, Ryan              10 WC Henderson         100-06.00                  
 23 Woodburn, Colin           12 D-Town East          100-03.00                  
 24 Young, Jack               11 D-Town West           99-07.00                  
 25 Creamer, Josh             12 Avon Grove            98-09.00                  
 26 Hammond, Ryan             11 D-Town West           91-08.00                  
 27 Gilbert, Aryton              Unionville            90-05.00                  
 28 Herring, Josh              9 Avon Grove            88-06.00                  
 29 Walton, Jake               9 Coatesville           85-01.00                  
 30 Vassil, Shaun             12 Shanahan              75-01.00                  
 -- Allison, Andrew           12 Octorara                    ND                  
 -- Hurtt, Phillip            12 Oxford Area                 ND                  
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 75-0
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 126-04  5/11/2016   Samantha Pancoast, Unionville              
                103-00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Shultz, Renee             12 Shanahan             122-00.00 DQS              
  2 Mattera, Alessia          12 WC Rustin            116-02.00 DQS              
  3 Kveragas, Megan           12 Avon Grove           112-11.00 DQS              
  4 Rineer, Haley             12 Avon Grove           105-10.00 DQS              
  5 White, Briana             12 Unionville           100-09.00                  
  6 Pearson, Sydney           10 Oxford Area          100-01.00                  
  7 Mullen, Rose              12 Great Valley          99-03.00                  
  8 Wertz, Rachel              9 D-Town East           99-02.00                  
  9 Wertz, Lindsey            12 D-Town East           96-02.00                  
 10 Wolfe, Logan              12 Oxford Area           96-01.00                  
 11 Hunt, Abby                12 WC Henderson          93-11.00                  
 12 Bender, Tara              12 Oxford Area           92-04.00                  
 13 Bermudez, Sierra           9 Coatesville           92-01.00                  
 14 Shultz, Cara              10 Shanahan              90-00.00                  
 15 Leggett, Alexa            12 WC East               89-09.00                  
 16 Mickel, McKayla           11 Octorara              89-04.00                  
 17 Campbell, Kara            11 Oxford Area           89-01.00                  
 18 Morris, Morgan            10 Coatesville           85-07.00                  
 19 Ettien, Emily             10 Shanahan              85-05.00                  
 20 Wethey, Kaitlyn           12 WC Rustin             85-02.00                  
 21 Cavuto, Stephanie         12 Coatesville           83-08.00                  
 22 Stoltzfus, Julia          11 Octorara              83-00.00                  
 23 Williams, Madeline        12 Oxford Area           82-07.00                  
 24 Porter, Jennifer          12 WC East               82-05.00                  
 25 Doyle, Kyra               10 WC East               80-09.00                  
 26 D'Antonio, Amanda         12 WC East               77-05.00                  
 27 Borst, Meridith           10 Great Valley          76-01.00                  
 28 Garver, Hannah            12 Unionville            69-03.00                  
 29 Mindek, Lydia             12 D-Town East           69-01.00                  
 30 DiBernardino, Gabrielle   11 Sun Valley            66-08.00                  
 31 White, Emily              12 WC Henderson          66-06.00                  
 32 Hart, Autumn              11 D-Town West           61-01.00                  
 33 Sullenberger, Gabriella   10 Sun Valley            53-01.00                  
 -- Ward, Annabelle           11 Octorara                    ND                  
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 125-0
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 208-07  5/9/2012    Perry Hopkins, Unionville                  
                160-00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ortega, Ricky             10 Coatesville          178-09.00 DQS              
  2 Young, Aaron              11 Coatesville          171-11.00 DQS              
  3 Aird, Tim                 12 D-Town East          153-05.00                  
  4 Young, Avery              12 Coatesville          152-08.00                  
  5 Allison, Andrew           12 Octorara             148-08.00                  
  6 Hunt, William             11 Great Valley         143-11.00                  
  7 Wilson, Luke              12 Great Valley         141-04.00                  
  8 Wethey, Daniel            10 WC Rustin            134-06.00                  
  9 Boudrie, Reed             12 D-Town East          133-05.00                  
 10 Tarazi, Suhail            11 WC Henderson         132-00.00                  
 11 Duell, Ryan                9 WC East              131-07.00                  
 12 Klein, Joshua             11 D-Town East          130-04.00                  
 13 Creamer, Josh             12 Avon Grove           129-11.00                  
 14 Blevins, Sam              11 Oxford Area          129-03.00                  
 14 Ochsner, John             12 D-Town East          129-03.00                  
 16 Woodburn, Colin           12 D-Town East          125-02.00                  
 17 Glennon, Jake             12 D-Town West          123-03.00                  
 18 Ricketts, Brandon         12 WC Rustin            122-03.00                  
 19 Dolan, Will               12 Shanahan             120-10.00                  
 20 Young, Brock              11 Octorara             119-04.00                  
 21 Wilson, Jayvon             9 Sun Valley           102-11.00                  
 22 Maher, Ian                 9 Coatesville          101-05.00                  
 23 Schmidt, Conner           11 Kennett              100-08.00                  
 24 Bradley, Andrew           10 D-Town West           99-05.00                  
 25 Vassil, Shaun             12 Shanahan              96-02.00                  
 26 Rubin, Josh               11 Unionville            83-03.00                  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 25'
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 45-06.25  2009        Shante Evans, Henderson                  
                33-06.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Victoria         11 D-Town East           39-03.00 DQS              
  2 Morgan, Darby             11 Coatesville           38-01.00 DQS              
  3 Ellzy, Olivia             11 Coatesville           36-07.00 DQS              
  4 Mattera, Alessia          12 WC Rustin             36-02.25 DQS              
  5 Shultz, Cara              10 Shanahan              36-00.50 DQS              
  6 Washington, Zhayria       11 WC Rustin             34-07.50 DQS              
  7 Warner, Janelle           12 Coatesville           32-00.00                  
  8 Hammond, Maureen           9 D-Town West           31-08.50                  
  9 Wertz, Rachel              9 D-Town East           31-00.00                  
 10 Williams, Madeline        12 Oxford Area           30-11.00                  
 11 Wethey, Kaitlyn           12 WC Rustin             30-05.00                  
 12 Ridgell, Bella            10 WC Rustin             30-04.50                  
 13 Muliawan, Ashley          11 WC Rustin             30-03.00                  
 14 White, Briana             12 Unionville            29-11.00                  
 15 Santiago, Zinzi           12 Coatesville           29-09.00                  
 16 Mickel, McKayla           11 Octorara              29-05.00                  
 17 Bender, Tara              12 Oxford Area           28-10.00                  
 18 Davis, Xiahna              9 Coatesville           28-09.50                  
 19 Mullen, Rose              12 Great Valley          28-08.50                  
 20 Cannon-Nixon, Carlise     12 Coatesville           28-07.00                  
 21 Soto, Trinity             11 WC East               28-06.50                  
 22 Slaughter, Jordan         12 Sun Valley            28-01.50                  
 23 Castillo, Jennifer         9 D-Town East           27-05.00                  
 24 Juarez, Nayeli            11 Octorara              27-00.50                  
 25 Tarazi, Samar             10 WC Henderson          26-09.50                  
 26 Jackson, Reilly           11 D-Town East           26-06.50                  
 27 Porter, Jennifer          12 WC East               26-06.00                  
 28 Ward, Annabelle           11 Octorara              26-04.75                  
 29 McAlonie, Allison         10 WC East               26-04.00                  
 30 Ettien, Emily             10 Shanahan              25-11.00                  
 31 Borst, Meridith           10 Great Valley          25-06.50                  
 32 Green, Gianna             12 WC Henderson          25-06.00                  
 32 White, Emily              12 WC Henderson          25-06.00                  
 34 Campbell, Gracie           9 Oxford Area           24-08.50                  
 35 DiBernardino, Gabrielle   11 Sun Valley            24-05.00                  
 36 Wolfe, Logan              12 Oxford Area           23-07.50                  
 37 Garver, Hannah            12 Unionville            23-06.00                  
 38 Daly, Savannah             9 Avon Grove            22-03.00                  
 39 Nolan, Kate                9 Avon Grove            21-04.75                  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 40'
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 57-07.25  1970        Abel Joe, Coatesville                    
                48-00.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Matthew           12 Shanahan              49-02.50 DQS              
  2 Ochsner, John             12 D-Town East           48-08.00 DQS              
  3 Young, Jack               11 D-Town West           44-06.50                  
  4 Turocy, Elliott           12 D-Town East           42-09.75                  
  5 Joe, Matthew              10 Octorara              42-08.00                  
  6 Meyer, Joe                12 Octorara              42-02.50                  
  7 Voss, William             12 D-Town East           42-00.00                  
  8 Hurtt, Phillip            12 Oxford Area           41-08.00                  
  9 Macon, Nicholas           11 Shanahan              41-01.50                  
 10 Santiago, Ricky           11 Coatesville           40-05.00                  
 11 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh        10 WC East               40-03.50                  
 12 Golden, Dylan             11 WC East               38-04.25                  
 13 Arthur, Evan              10 Avon Grove            36-08.00                  
 13 Wilson, Jayvon             9 Sun Valley            36-08.00                  
 15 Joerger, Nick             12 WC Rustin             36-06.00                  
 16 Karinshak, Bryce           9 Unionville            36-05.50                  
 17 Dyer, Tim                 11 Great Valley          36-03.25                  
 18 Ellis, Dom                12 Sun Valley            36-01.75                  
 19 Wethey, Daniel            10 WC Rustin             35-08.00                  
 20 D'Angelo, Gabe            10 Unionville            35-06.75                  
 21 Reynolds, Ryan            11 D-Town East           35-03.25                  
 21 Atwell, Matt               9 Coatesville           35-03.25                  
 23 Waters, David             10 Avon Grove            33-09.75                  
 24 Hammond, Ryan             11 D-Town West           33-03.50                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coatesville                141        2) Unionville                 78.50
    3) West Chester Rustin         72        4) Downingtown West           64   
    5) West Chester East           54.50     6) Kennett                    52.50
    7) Bishop Shanahan             52        8) Downingtown East           43   
    9) West Chester Henderson      40       10) Great Valley               36.50
   11) Avon Grove                  33.50    12) Oxford Area                22.50
   13) Sun Valley                  12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coatesville                161        2) Downingtown West          105   
    3) Downingtown East            88        4) West Chester East          77   
    5) Bishop Shanahan             53        6) Avon Grove                 43   
    7) Great Valley                33        7) West Chester Henderson     33   
    9) Unionville                  31       10) West Chester Rustin        28   
   11) Kennett                     23       12) Octorara                   21   
   13) Sun Valley                   4       14) Oxford Area                 2

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: