O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                 Team            Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile 3 Time    Pace    Age 
 1           1         4116   Liesl Scherrer       WC Henderson    6:48   7:54   6:47   21:30.2 6:56/M  10  
 2           2         4108   Allie Lister         WC Henderson    6:48   7:55   6:54   21:37.6 6:58/M  11  
 3           3         4096   Jordan Bender        WC Henderson    6:48   7:58   6:56   21:43.8 7:00/M  10  
 4           4         3752   Kennedy Zednik       D-West          6:52   7:59   6:59   21:51.4 7:03/M  11  
 5           5         3719   Tessa Datte          D-West          6:52   8:11   7:41   22:45.5 7:20/M  11  
 6           6         4109   Frankie Lister       WC Henderson    6:52   8:31   7:29   22:53.7 7:23/M  9   
 7           7         4106   Peyton Herbst        WC Henderson    6:55   8:29   7:31   22:56.3 7:24/M  12  
 8           8         4099   Autumn Bryan         WC Henderson    7:02   8:28   7:26   22:56.8 7:24/M  10  
 9           9         3749   Lindsay Wallace      D-West          7:04   8:35   7:22   23:02.7 7:26/M  12  
 10          10        3743   Savannah Shaw        D-West          6:50   8:35   7:41   23:07.9 7:27/M  9   
 11          11        3732   Madeleine Mailloux   D-West          7:04   8:35   7:32   23:12.7 7:29/M  11  
 12          12        3673   Allie Squeri         D-East          6:52   8:31   7:56   23:21.1 7:32/M  11  
 13          13        3659   Adylee Laverya       D-East          6:52   8:52   7:51   23:36.9 7:37/M  9   
 14          14        4112   Chloe Ng             WC Henderson    7:05   9:04   7:38   23:48.5 7:41/M  11  
 15          15        3654   Livia Hibshman       D-East          6:54   8:57   7:56   23:48.7 7:41/M  11  
 16          16        3735   Grace Mucha          D-West          7:09   9:08   7:34   23:52.3 7:42/M  11  
 17          (< 5)     3826   Kaya Alber           Great Valley    7:16   8:46   7:50   23:53.4 7:42/M  10  
 18          17        3744   Sarah Stockdale      D-West          7:13   9:03   7:37   23:54.6 7:43/M  10  
 19          18        3662   Mallory McDermott    D-East          6:53   8:57   8:03   23:54.9 7:43/M  11  
 20          19        3665   Hannah McGinty       D-East          6:59   9:00   7:55   23:55.8 7:43/M  9   
 21          20        3508   Isabella Crist       Avon Grove      7:32   8:43   7:42   23:58.4 7:44/M  12  
 22          21        3981   Cora Mandl           Unionville      7:07   9:00   7:50   23:58.8 7:44/M  10  
 23          22        3987   Rachel Poe           Unionville      7:07   8:54   7:56   23:59.5 7:44/M  12  
 24          (> 7)     3718   Sarah Crawford       D-West          7:12   8:48   7:58   23:59.9 7:44/M  9   
 25          23        3660   Jenna Leadbeater     D-East          7:06   9:08   7:52   24:07.1 7:47/M  10  
 26          24        3647   Thanh-Lan Dinh       D-East          7:06   9:08   7:56   24:12.0 7:48/M  9   
 27          (< 5)     3623   Rachael Gemmell      Coatesville     7:12   9:07   7:55   24:15.3 7:49/M  10  
 28          (> 7)     4093   Emily Baker          WC Henderson    7:21   9:02   7:55   24:18.8 7:50/M  11  
 29          25        3583   Olivia Morris        Bishop Shanahan 7:31   9:02   7:46   24:19.7 7:51/M  11  
 30          (> 7)     3715   Annika Brynildsen    D-West          7:13   9:06   7:59   24:20.3 7:51/M  12  
 31          26        4162   Skylar Baur          WC Rustin       7:47   9:01   7:31   24:20.6 7:51/M  9   
 32          27        4193   Katherine Tolsdorf   WC Rustin       8:02   8:53   7:29   24:25.0 7:53/M  12  
 33          28        3590   Kirsten Ward         Bishop Shanahan 7:07   9:04   8:15   24:26.5 7:53/M  9   
 34          29        3977   Christina Hastings   Unionville      7:34   9:09   7:45   24:29.8 7:54/M  11  
 35          30        4033   Miranda Herman       WC East         7:35   9:04   7:49   24:29.9 7:54/M  10  
 36          31        3582   Olivia Miller        Bishop Shanahan 7:08   9:14   8:09   24:33.0 7:55/M  9   
 37          (> 7)     4101   Eva Dillon-Rutledge  WC Henderson    7:31   9:08   7:53   24:34.1 7:55/M  11  
 38          (< 5)     3828   Ella Decurtis        Great Valley    7:28   9:04   8:03   24:36.2 7:56/M  10  
 39          32        3986   Stella Meserve       Unionville      7:07   9:22   8:08   24:38.1 7:57/M  10  
 40          33        3505   Carly Clark          Avon Grove      7:33   9:00   8:05   24:38.9 7:57/M  12  
 41          (> 7)     4098   Olivia Blakely       WC Henderson    7:22   9:12   8:07   24:41.5 7:58/M  10  
 42          (> 7)     3751   Jess Wogram          D-West          7:33   8:58   8:11   24:43.3 7:58/M  9   
 43          (> 7)     3720   Jamie Dimedio        D-West          7:33   9:04   8:07   24:45.1 7:59/M  9   
 44          34        3520   Stephanie Paglia     Avon Grove      7:37   9:12   8:03   24:53.7 8:02/M  11  
 45          35        4025   Anastasia Barrett    WC East         7:35   9:07   8:14   24:57.5 8:03/M  12  
 46          (> 7)     3653   Hope Hessler         D-East          7:33   9:18   8:07   24:59.0 8:04/M  10  
 47          (> 7)     4100   Julia Cuesta         WC Henderson    7:35   9:17   8:07   25:00.8 8:04/M  9   
 48          36        3991   Julia Walter         Unionville      7:36   9:13   8:13   25:02.9 8:05/M  11  
 49          37        3526   Brianna Williams     Avon Grove      7:32   9:18   8:18   25:09.9 8:07/M  12  
 50          38        4173   Alana Kirkland       WC Rustin       8:02   8:58   8:09   25:10.1 8:07/M  10  
 51          39        3990   Hali Wagner          Unionville      7:39   9:21   8:09   25:11.4 8:07/M  11  
 52          40        4174   Ligia Landow         WC Rustin       7:47   9:28   7:56   25:12.0 8:08/M  12  
 53          (> 7)     3650   Katie Floyd          D-East          7:27   9:27   8:20   25:15.7 8:09/M  11  
 54          41        4163   Mekenzie Berger      WC Rustin       7:54   9:12   8:12   25:19.0 8:10/M  12  
 55          42        4038   Ella Prieto          WC East         7:35   9:23   8:22   25:21.8 8:11/M  9   
 56          (> 7)     3740   Elizabeth Proietti   D-West          7:29   9:25   8:28   25:24.0 8:12/M  10  
 57          (> 7)     3655   Nikki Kelch          D-East          7:12   9:36   8:37   25:26.3 8:12/M  9   
 58          43        3992   Hannah Wilcox        Unionville      7:51   9:16   8:19   25:27.9 8:13/M  9   
 59          44        4198   Elizabeth Ye         WC Rustin       7:43   9:19   8:28   25:31.5 8:14/M  10  
 60          45        4175   Tabitha Larosa       WC Rustin       7:47   9:27   8:20   25:35.8 8:15/M  12  
 61          46        3506   Leia Conlan          Avon Grove      7:37   9:28   8:31   25:37.5 8:16/M  9   
 62          (> 7)     3745   Adelaide Suchecki    D-West          7:38   9:33   8:28   25:40.1 8:17/M  9   
 63          (> 7)     3652   Grace Hassing        D-East          7:39   9:50   8:10   25:40.5 8:17/M  11  
 64          (> 7)     4195   Taylor Verrekia      WC Rustin       7:52   9:11   8:36   25:40.8 8:17/M  12  
 65          (> 7)     3731   Katrina Loftus       D-West          7:38   9:33   8:30   25:41.7 8:17/M  9   
 66          (> 7)     3736   Abbie O'Neill        D-West          7:48   9:32   8:23   25:44.3 8:18/M  12  
 67          (> 7)     3734   Lily Morgan          D-West          7:24   9:32   8:47   25:44.6 8:18/M  12  
 68          (> 7)     3973   Ellie Brezski        Unionville      7:49   9:28   8:30   25:48.7 8:19/M  10  
 69          47        3571   Catherine Flick      Bishop Shanahan 7:40   9:42   8:27   25:50.4 8:20/M  9   
 70          (> 7)     3664   Madison McEvoy       D-East          7:39   9:53   8:20   25:54.0 8:21/M  10  
 71          (> 7)     4118   Peyton Talley        WC Henderson    7:57   9:49   8:07   25:55.1 8:22/M  10  
 72          48        3575   Maura Leardi         Bishop Shanahan 7:47   9:50   8:21   25:59.7 8:23/M  10  
 73          (> 7)     3989   Sarah Smith          Unionville      7:39   9:45   8:34   26:00.4 8:23/M  9   
 74          (> 7)     4186   Isabella Purcell     WC Rustin       8:02   9:26   8:33   26:02.2 8:24/M  12  
 75          (> 7)     3978   Abby Hyman           Unionville      8:04   9:30   8:27   26:02.6 8:24/M  9   
 76          (> 7)     4185   Rose Plona           WC Rustin       8:09   9:36   8:19   26:04.2 8:25/M  9   
 77          (> 7)     3658   Oliva Lambertson     D-East          7:47   9:45   8:37   26:10.8 8:26/M  12  
 78          (> 7)     3994   Emily Yao            Unionville      8:10   9:39   8:20   26:11.5 8:27/M  11  
 79          (> 7)     3661   Emily Mastroly       D-East          7:42   9:52   8:38   26:13.0 8:27/M  10  
 80          49        3515   Lauren Kelly         Avon Grove      8:03   10:03  8:07   26:13.8 8:27/M  11  
 81          (> 7)     3728   Glacey Lauren        D-West          7:48   9:42   8:54   26:25.4 8:31/M  12  
 82          50        3563   Kathryn Anderson     Bishop Shanahan 7:45   9:54   8:45   26:25.4 8:31/M  11  
 83          51        4026   Jadyn Blum           WC East         8:17   9:48   8:20   26:25.9 8:31/M  9   
 84          (> 7)     3714   Lauren Ardle         D-West          8:06   9:40   8:39   26:26.2 8:32/M  12  
 85          (> 7)     3733   Lucy Minchoff        D-West          8:01   9:48   8:36   26:27.4 8:32/M  10  
 86          52        3570   Avery Egan           Bishop Shanahan 7:39   10:05  8:44   26:28.2 8:32/M  10  
 87          (> 7)     4196   Chloe Warner         WC Rustin       8:09   9:40   8:40   26:30.5 8:33/M  12  
 88          (< 5)     3619   Paige Corsello       Coatesville     7:45   9:56   8:49   26:31.3 8:33/M  9   
 89          (< 5)     3955   Julianne Cadden      Sun Valley      8:00   9:54   8:37   26:32.6 8:34/M  11  
 90          (> 7)     4183   Anne Marie O'Malley  WC Rustin       8:20   9:45   8:27   26:33.5 8:34/M  10  
 91          53        4031   Ashley Edmunds       WC East         8:22   9:51   8:21   26:35.1 8:35/M  11  
 92          54        3513   Claire Jones         Avon Grove      7:56   9:51   8:47   26:35.3 8:35/M  9   
 93          (> 7)     3591   Lindsey Ward         Bishop Shanahan 7:56   9:53   8:45   26:35.5 8:35/M  11  
 94          (< 5)     3621   Haley Fedison        Coatesville     8:05   9:43   8:52   26:40.9 8:36/M  12  
 95          (> 7)     4117   Jaini Shah           WC Henderson    8:08   9:55   8:40   26:44.0 8:37/M  11  
 96          (< 5)     3884   Kira Rybarczyk       Kennett         8:17   9:55   8:37   26:51.1 8:40/M  11  
 97          (> 7)     4178   Kelsey Lucenius      WC Rustin       7:53   9:42   9:16   26:52.5 8:40/M  11  
 98          (> 7)     3522   Molly Russell        Avon Grove      7:51   9:53   9:07   26:53.2 8:40/M  11  
 99          (> 7)     3729   Shea Leamy           D-West          8:02   10:00  8:53   26:55.7 8:41/M  9   
 100         (> 7)     4164   Alicia Bernhardt     WC Rustin       8:20   9:51   8:44   26:56.2 8:41/M  12  
 101         55        4039   Cassie Rafter        WC East         8:17   9:53   8:54   27:05.0 8:44/M  11  
 102         (> 7)     4169   Emma Harkins         WC Rustin       8:08   9:47   9:08   27:05.5 8:44/M  10  
 103         (> 7)     4187   Jada Reed            WC Rustin       8:35   10:13  8:37   27:27.0 8:51/M  9   
 104         (> 7)     4091   Katie Ackerman       WC Henderson    8:07   10:25  8:56   27:29.4 8:52/M  11  
 105         56        4029   Abby Criscuolo       WC East         8:21   10:04  9:07   27:33.8 8:53/M  9   
 106         (> 7)     3676   Heidi Vogt           D-East          8:05   10:31  8:59   27:37.0 8:55/M  9   
 107         (> 7)     3741   Meysoon Quraishi     D-West          7:44   10:21  9:39   27:45.6 8:57/M  11  
 108         (> 7)     3645   Chloe Baumann        D-East          7:30   9:44   10:31  27:46.7 8:57/M  10  
 109         (> 7)     4105   Lauren Hendler       WC Henderson    8:37   10:16  8:53   27:47.5 8:58/M  11  
 110         (> 7)     4197   Hannah Wright        WC Rustin       8:35   10:14  8:57   27:47.9 8:58/M  11  
 111         (< 5)     3924   Amanda O'Mara        Oxford Area     8:14   10:32  9:03   27:49.3 8:58/M  11  
 112         (> 7)     4114   Vanessa Rybandt      WC Henderson    8:34   10:20  9:02   27:56.9 9:01/M  12  
 113         (> 7)     3525   Kyra Van Voorhees    Avon Grove      8:34   10:20  9:09   28:04.4 9:03/M  12  
 114         (> 7)     3512   Ava Gray             Avon Grove      8:38   10:22  9:03   28:04.7 9:03/M  10  
 115         (> 7)     3672   Reilly Shaefer       D-East          8:05   10:32  9:30   28:08.5 9:05/M  9   
 116         (> 7)     3975   Paris Conord         Unionville      8:30   10:32  9:07   28:10.0 9:05/M  10  
 117         (> 7)     4043   Anna Zikas           WC East         8:07   10:45  9:27   28:20.3 9:08/M  11  
 118         (> 7)     4192   Kaaviya Senthil      WC Rustin       8:11   10:38  9:33   28:22.4 9:09/M  9   
 119         (< 5)     3876   Madison Brooks       Kennett         8:18   10:22  9:42   28:23.2 9:09/M  9   
 120         (> 7)     3725   Kylie Grafje         D-West          8:31   10:35  9:18   28:24.9 9:10/M  9   
 121         (> 7)     3584   Angelica Relacion    Bishop Shanahan 8:39   10:26  9:20   28:26.6 9:10/M  11  
 122         (> 7)     4122   Alison Zheng         WC Henderson    8:40   10:24  9:22   28:26.9 9:10/M  10  
 123         (> 7)     3747   Katie Toth           D-West          8:24   10:42  9:20   28:27.9 9:11/M  10  
 124         (< 5)     3918   Mackenzie Harrison   Oxford Area     8:05   10:31  9:51   28:28.1 9:11/M  11  
 125         (> 7)     3750   Hailey Welsh         D-West          8:23   10:44  9:25   28:33.3 9:13/M  9   
 126         (> 7)     3510   Trinity Frantz       Avon Grove      9:10   11:02  8:39   28:51.7 9:18/M  9   
 127         (> 7)     3503   Chiara Busala        Avon Grove      9:10   10:54  8:51   28:57.2 9:20/M  9   
 128         (> 7)     3737   Kendal O'Neill       D-West          8:48   10:36  9:37   29:02.5 9:22/M  10  
 129         (> 7)     3593   Elizabeth Xydis      Bishop Shanahan 9:18   10:34  9:16   29:10.0 9:25/M  12  
 130         (> 7)     3580   Ryleigh McLaughlin   Bishop Shanahan 8:34   11:02  9:35   29:12.7 9:25/M  10  
 131         (> 7)     3651   Oliva Gulish         D-East          8:11   10:54  10:09  29:14.7 9:26/M  9   
 132         (> 7)     4027   Carly Chermak        WC East         8:35   11:08  9:34   29:18.3 9:27/M  9   
 133         (< 5)     3833   Abby Plousis         Great Valley    8:05   11:33  9:39   29:19.0 9:27/M  9   
 134         (> 7)     4110   Filomena Mayer       WC Henderson    8:42   10:57  9:39   29:19.0 9:27/M  11  
 135         (> 7)     3738   Kari Peck            D-West          8:12   10:54  10:16  29:23.6 9:29/M  9   
 136         (> 7)     4165   Gabby Davis          WC Rustin       8:42   11:10  9:37   29:29.9 9:31/M  11  
 137         (> 7)     3581   Paige Melvin         Bishop Shanahan 8:29   11:13  9:50   29:34.4 9:32/M  9   
 138         (> 7)     4176   Cindy Le             WC Rustin       9:04   11:00  9:36   29:41.8 9:35/M  10  
 139         (> 7)     4115   Hannah Scherffel     WC Henderson    9:21   10:53  9:38   29:52.3 9:38/M  11  
 140         (< 5)     3921   Riley Kelly          Oxford Area     8:30   11:14  10:28  30:13.6 9:45/M  12  
 141         (< 5)     3879   Katie Lihou          Kennett         8:48   11:14  10:12  30:16.0 9:46/M  11  
 142         (> 7)     3578   Faith McHugh         Bishop Shanahan 8:03   12:19  10:06  30:29.7 9:50/M  10  
 143         (> 7)     4194   Kalyn Townsend       WC Rustin       9:28   11:26  9:51   30:46.0 9:55/M  9   
 144         (> 7)     3667   Lucia Padilla        D-East          9:01   11:22  10:31  30:54.4 9:58/M  12  
 145         (> 7)     4171   Grace Ibach          WC Rustin       9:29   11:28  9:59   30:56.5 9:59/M  12  
 146         (> 7)     3594   Lauren Young         Bishop Shanahan 8:31   11:51  10:34  30:57.1 9:59/M  10  
 147         (> 7)     3574   Ella Keenan          Bishop Shanahan 8:57   11:50  10:18  31:05.8 10:02/M 9   
 148         (> 7)     3566   Mary Boland          Bishop Shanahan 8:40   11:36  10:48  31:06.3 10:02/M 12  
 149         (> 7)     3564   Dana Bizal           Bishop Shanahan 8:26   11:49  10:54  31:09.6 10:03/M 12  
 150         (> 7)     3507   Madelyn Crawford     Avon Grove      9:31   12:03  10:16  31:51.2 10:16/M 10  
 151         (< 5)     3882   Gemma Morrison       Kennett         9:18   11:43  10:54  31:56.3 10:18/M 11  
 152         (> 7)     3577   Emma McHugh          Bishop Shanahan 9:20   12:00  10:40  32:02.1 10:20/M 9   
 153         (> 7)     3523   Samantha Sciotto     Avon Grove      9:18   11:49  11:07  32:15.1 10:24/M 10  
 154         (> 7)     3657   Rebecca Korsunsky    D-East          8:45   12:11  11:31  32:27.6 10:28/M 12  
 155         (> 7)     3562   Lexie Ackerman       Bishop Shanahan 9:22   12:27  11:03  32:53.4 10:36/M 12  
 156         (> 7)     3568   Caitlin Destefano    Bishop Shanahan 9:03   12:19  11:31  32:53.6 10:36/M 11  
 157         (> 7)     4168   Willow Greene        WC Rustin       9:36   12:38  10:57  33:12.3 10:43/M 12  
 158         (> 7)     4113   Camille Parkinson    WC Henderson    9:21   12:09  11:53  33:24.4 10:46/M 12  
 159         (> 7)     4179   Sarah Mallon         WC Rustin       10:14  12:48  10:32  33:35.7 10:50/M 12  
 160         (> 7)     4188   Eilyse Scanlon       WC Rustin       10:14  12:48  10:32  33:35.8 10:50/M 11  
 161         (> 7)     3511   Zoe Frantz           Avon Grove      9:19   13:15  11:05  33:40.8 10:52/M 11  
 162         (> 7)     4181   Hannah Mummert       WC Rustin       9:22   13:12  11:16  33:51.2 10:55/M 11  
 163         (< 5)     3957   Cassidy McGugan      Sun Valley      9:27   13:06  11:27  34:01.7 10:58/M 12  
 164         (> 7)     3748   Ainslee Walker       D-West          9:20   13:13  11:29  34:03.5 10:59/M 11  
 165         (> 7)     3727   Alessandra Hernandez D-West          11:36  12:49  10:56  35:22.9 11:25/M 9   
 166         (> 7)     3579   Sophia McHugh        Bishop Shanahan 10:30  14:41  10:37  35:48.6 11:33/M 9   
 167         (> 7)     3586   Caroline Sendi       Bishop Shanahan 9:29   13:52  12:26  35:48.8 11:33/M 9   



 Ches-Mont Championships          
 Team Summary Report - Girls          
 October 08, 2018          
 Results By Chester County Running Store CCRS    www.runccrs.com          
                                                          
 JV Girls          
 Place Team            Top  5 Places 1  2  3  4  5  6* 7* 
 1     WC Henderson    19            1  2  3  6  7  8  14 
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:41.8          
                                                          
 2     D-West          39            4  5  9  10 11 16 17 
 Top  5 Times: 1:54:00.3          
                                                          
 3     D-East          77            12 13 15 18 19 23 24 
 Top  5 Times: 1:58:37.6          
                                                          
 4     Unionville      140           21 22 29 32 36 39 43 
 Top  5 Times: 2:02:09.2          
                                                          
 5     Avon Grove      170           20 33 34 37 46 49 54 
 Top  5 Times: 2:04:18.6          
                                                          
 6     WC Rustin       172           26 27 38 40 41 44 45 
 Top  5 Times: 2:04:26.9          
                                                          
 7     Bishop Shanahan 179           25 28 31 47 48 50 52 
 Top  5 Times: 2:05:09.5          
                                                          
 8     WC East         211           30 35 42 51 53 55 56 
 Top  5 Times: 2:07:50.3          
                                                          
 Inc.  Coatesville     3 finishers                        
                                                          
 Inc.  Great Valley    3 finishers                        
                                                          
 Inc.  Kennett         4 finishers                        
                                                          
 Inc.  Oxford Area     3 finishers                        
                                                          
 Inc.  Sun Valley      2 finishers                        
                                                          
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: