O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name               Team            Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile 3 Time    Pace   
 1           1         4067   Joshua Lewin       WC East         5:05   6:07   5:14   16:28.0 5:19/M 
 2           2         3803   Payton Sewall      D-West          5:05   6:08   5:16   16:30.0 5:19/M 
 3           3         3816   Isaac Valderrabano D-West          5:06   6:06   5:25   16:39.0 5:22/M 
 4           4         4153   Calvin Pash        WC Henderson    5:13   6:14   5:12   16:40.4 5:23/M 
 5           5         3755   Aiden Barnhill     D-West          5:07   6:07   5:33   16:48.5 5:25/M 
 6           6         3765   Joseph Chamoun     D-West          5:11   6:09   5:34   16:55.7 5:27/M 
 7           7         3818   Kevin Wagner       D-West          5:10   6:15   5:36   17:03.2 5:30/M 
 8           8         4150   Luke Miles         WC Henderson    5:16   6:19   5:31   17:08.3 5:32/M 
 9           9         4068   Joseph Mazza       WC East         5:11   6:23   5:34   17:08.7 5:32/M 
 10          10        3597   Ryan Doherty       Bishop Shanahan 5:24   6:25   5:22   17:12.9 5:33/M 
 11          11        3559   Luke Talham        Avon Grove      5:22   6:22   5:29   17:14.6 5:34/M 
 12          12        3609   Sean Murphy        Bishop Shanahan 5:17   6:29   5:29   17:15.9 5:34/M 
 13          13        3772   Ben Datte          D-West          5:16   6:23   5:36   17:16.5 5:34/M 
 14          14        3763   Jack Cappello      D-West          5:26   6:27   5:26   17:20.1 5:35/M 
 15          15        4053   Tyler Daley        WC East         5:14   6:27   5:39   17:21.7 5:36/M 
 16          16        3712   Russel Winters     D-East          5:23   6:29   5:36   17:30.2 5:39/M 
 17          17        3558   Aidan Skinner      Avon Grove      5:21   6:34   5:43   17:39.2 5:42/M 
 18          18        4074   Domenic Moser      WC East         5:16   6:31   5:51   17:39.4 5:42/M 
 19          19        4077   Kyle Puchalla      WC East         5:22   6:32   5:45   17:40.8 5:42/M 
 20          20        3546   Parker Jarratt     Avon Grove      5:15   6:22   6:04   17:41.8 5:42/M 
 21          21        3702   Nick Robinson      D-East          5:24   6:26   5:53   17:43.7 5:43/M 
 22          22        4134   Luke Geier         WC Henderson    5:24   6:37   5:42   17:44.6 5:43/M 
 23          23        4125   Gavin Brophy       WC Henderson    5:30   6:43   5:31   17:45.9 5:44/M 
 24          24        3697   Sean McDonald      D-East          5:24   6:34   5:49   17:48.0 5:45/M 
 25          25        3632   Jahmir Carter      Coatesville     5:29   6:35   5:43   17:48.3 5:45/M 
 26          26        4054   Joe Delaney        WC East         5:23   6:33   5:53   17:50.2 5:45/M 
 27          27        3631   Joshua Campagna    Coatesville     5:28   6:38   5:49   17:57.2 5:47/M 
 28          28        3636   Ryan Corsello      Coatesville     5:28   6:36   5:52   17:58.3 5:48/M 
 29          29        3692   Jacob Lawson       D-East          5:26   6:42   5:52   18:01.0 5:49/M 
 30          30        3681   Brendan Flynn      D-East          5:33   6:42   5:45   18:01.8 5:49/M 
 31          31        3694   Caiden Leen        D-East          5:32   6:43   5:48   18:04.8 5:50/M 
 32          32        3544   Connor Gray        Avon Grove      5:37   6:39   5:51   18:07.9 5:51/M 
 33          33        4047   Sean Brennan       WC East         5:33   6:50   5:53   18:17.9 5:54/M 
 34          34        3538   Alex Coppens       Avon Grove      5:40   6:50   5:48   18:18.5 5:54/M 
 35          35        4152   Max Mullertz       WC Henderson    5:40   6:52   5:51   18:23.9 5:56/M 
 36          36        4154   Patrick Rabin      WC Henderson    5:40   6:53   5:50   18:24.8 5:56/M 
 37          37        3536   Benny Clark        Avon Grove      5:41   6:50   5:53   18:24.9 5:56/M 
 38          38        3615   Joseph Schubert    Bishop Shanahan 5:31   7:03   5:50   18:26.1 5:57/M 
 39          39        3687   Collin Hickey      D-East          5:31   6:51   6:08   18:31.4 5:58/M 
 40          40        3604   Jack Loeper        Bishop Shanahan 5:36   6:58   6:01   18:35.9 6:00/M 
 41          41        3612   Ethan Perry        Bishop Shanahan 5:37   6:58   6:00   18:36.8 6:00/M 
 42          42        3641   Micah Kranzel      Coatesville     5:43   7:02   6:01   18:46.5 6:03/M 
 43          43        3599   Patrick Dunphy     Bishop Shanahan 5:31   7:04   6:19   18:54.5 6:06/M 
 44          44        3534   Ayden Caulder      Avon Grove      5:40   7:05   6:39   19:26.3 6:16/M 
 45          45        3600   Jack Ettien        Bishop Shanahan 5:42   7:16   6:32   19:30.5 6:17/M 
 46          46        4149   John McGinty       WC Henderson    5:43   7:27   6:23   19:34.0 6:19/M 
 47          47        3638   Alex Fox           Coatesville     5:51   7:29   6:26   19:47.9 6:23/M 
 48          48        3635   Spencer Colon      Coatesville     5:43   7:22   6:44   19:50.1 6:24/M 
 49          49        3640   Mike Kelly         Coatesville     6:10   7:47   7:04   21:02.1 6:47/M 


 National          
 Place Team            Top  5 Places 1  2  3  4  5  6* 7* 
 1     D-West          23            2  3  5  6  7  13 14 
 Top  5 Times: 1:23:56.5          
                                                          
 2     WC East         62            1  9  15 18 19 26 33 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:18.8          
                                                          
 3     WC Henderson    92            4  8  22 23 35 36 46 
 Top  5 Times: 1:27:43.3          
                                                          
 4     Avon Grove      114           11 17 20 32 34 37 44 
 Top  5 Times: 1:29:02.2          
                                                          
 5     D-East          120           16 21 24 29 30 31 39 
 Top  5 Times: 1:29:04.8          
                                                          
 6     Bishop Shanahan 141           10 12 38 40 41 43 45 
 Top  5 Times: 1:30:07.9          
                                                          
 7     Coatesville     169           25 27 28 42 47 48 49 
 Top  5 Times: 1:32:18.4          
                                                          
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: