O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                Team            Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile 3 Time    Pace   
 1           1         4111   Jenna Mulhern       WC Henderson    5:59   6:47   5:45   18:32.2 5:59/M 
 2           2         4028   Allyson Clarke      WC East         5:59   6:48   5:54   18:42.4 6:02/M 
 3           3         4092   Courtney Alexander  WC Henderson    6:00   7:10   6:14   19:25.3 6:16/M 
 4           4         3746   Aliza Thir          D-West          6:00   7:10   6:19   19:30.5 6:17/M 
 5           5         4107   Courtney Kitchen    WC Henderson    6:00   7:11   6:28   19:40.0 6:21/M 
 6           6         3974   Sarah Coates        Unionville      6:08   7:27   6:39   20:15.2 6:32/M 
 7           7         3626   Sammie Miller       Coatesville     6:05   7:30   6:42   20:17.9 6:33/M 
 8           8         3922   Taj Lanier          Oxford Area     6:12   7:33   6:32   20:18.5 6:33/M 
 9           9         3980   Marcella Krautzel   Unionville      6:06   7:32   6:40   20:20.1 6:34/M 
 10          10        4041   Michaela Schiele    WC East         6:12   7:33   6:38   20:24.3 6:35/M 
 11          11        4119   Emma Teneza         WC Henderson    6:07   7:38   6:38   20:24.4 6:35/M 
 12          12        4036   Sonia Piombino      WC East         6:13   7:44   6:33   20:31.9 6:37/M 
 13          13        3519   Lauren O'Neil       Avon Grove      6:22   7:41   6:29   20:32.5 6:37/M 
 14          14        3722   Reagan Flannery     D-West          6:16   7:46   6:40   20:44.0 6:41/M 
 15          15        3669   Charlotte Roumpz    D-East          6:17   7:48   6:40   20:46.1 6:42/M 
 16          16        3985   Madison McGovern    Unionville      6:06   7:44   6:55   20:46.6 6:42/M 
 17          17        3502   Brooke Barfell      Avon Grove      6:22   7:41   6:43   20:47.0 6:42/M 
 18          18        3988   Meghan Smith        Unionville      6:15   7:47   6:44   20:47.2 6:42/M 
 19          19        3716   Ashley Cichon       D-West          6:14   7:47   6:52   20:54.4 6:45/M 
 20          20        3648   Jackie Druecker     D-East          6:22   7:43   6:49   20:55.8 6:45/M 
 21          21        4184   Sofia Piccone       WC Rustin       6:17   7:45   6:55   20:58.5 6:46/M 
 22          22        3916   Elizabeth Estes     Oxford Area     6:21   7:51   6:52   21:05.3 6:48/M 
 23          23        4094   Megan Baker         WC Henderson    6:19   7:59   6:51   21:11.1 6:50/M 
 24          24        3627   Leah Moffitt        Coatesville     6:29   8:00   6:45   21:15.0 6:51/M 
 25          25        3881   Sofie Lusvardi      Kennett         6:24   8:06   6:47   21:19.2 6:53/M 
 26          26        3837   Amy Willig          Great Valley    6:18   7:58   7:04   21:22.0 6:54/M 
 27          27        4032   Marguerite Greulich WC East         6:33   7:56   6:53   21:23.8 6:54/M 
 28          28        3834   Annalise Porreca    Great Valley    6:21   8:11   6:55   21:29.1 6:56/M 
 29          29        3724   Nina Gallagher      D-West          6:30   8:01   6:57   21:29.6 6:56/M 
 30          30        3979   Gemma Krautzel      Unionville      6:24   7:59   7:08   21:32.3 6:57/M 
 31          31        3521   Annika Pfaff        Avon Grove      6:32   8:05   6:58   21:36.1 6:58/M 
 32          32        3739   Lauren Perlish      D-West          6:32   8:05   7:05   21:43.3 7:00/M 
 33          33        3663   Lara McDowell       D-East          6:31   8:03   7:09   21:44.8 7:01/M 
 34          34        4034   Claire Mobed        WC East         6:33   8:07   7:07   21:48.2 7:02/M 
 35          35        3880   Gina Lusvardi       Kennett         6:24   8:10   7:14   21:49.2 7:02/M 
 36          36        3501   Maeve Allison       Avon Grove      6:32   8:12   7:05   21:50.1 7:03/M 
 37          37        3742   Julia Riley         D-West          6:33   8:00   7:18   21:52.4 7:03/M 
 38          38        3576   Abby Lee            Bishop Shanahan 6:33   8:08   7:15   21:57.8 7:05/M 
 39          39        3504   Addison Chandler    Avon Grove      6:32   8:13   7:13   21:59.9 7:05/M 
 40          40        3832   Emily Matthews      Great Valley    6:40   8:17   7:10   22:07.8 7:08/M 
 41          41        3920   Christina Jimenez   Oxford Area     6:22   8:25   7:24   22:12.8 7:10/M 
 42          42        3919   Emma Iaquinto       Oxford Area     6:45   8:19   7:12   22:16.6 7:11/M 
 43          43        3572   Kimberly Harlan     Bishop Shanahan 6:34   8:23   7:20   22:18.1 7:12/M 
 44          44        3585   Carlyn Segrave-Daly Bishop Shanahan 6:31   8:10   7:36   22:18.3 7:12/M 
 45          45        4030   Ava Diegidio        WC East         6:51   8:12   7:14   22:18.8 7:12/M 
 46          46        3674   Corinne Strommer    D-East          6:39   8:22   7:30   22:32.5 7:16/M 
 47          47        3587   Emily Shaw          Bishop Shanahan 6:46   8:21   7:29   22:37.4 7:18/M 
 48          48        3982   Lynsey McCarthy     Unionville      6:31   8:22   7:44   22:38.4 7:18/M 
 49          49        4180   Capri Mancini       WC Rustin       6:50   8:26   7:22   22:39.7 7:18/M 
 50          50        4097   Katie Bixler        WC Henderson    6:31   8:36   7:32   22:40.0 7:19/M 
 51          51        4190   Grace Schlesinger   WC Rustin       6:49   8:27   7:23   22:41.1 7:19/M 
 52          52        4104   Laura Hecker        WC Henderson    6:58   8:30   7:16   22:45.1 7:20/M 
 53          53        4191   Faith Schmidt       WC Rustin       7:04   8:27   7:16   22:48.5 7:21/M 
 54          54        4167   Josi Gatto          WC Rustin       7:07   8:24   7:19   22:51.6 7:22/M 
 55          55        3514   Maggie Keegan       Avon Grove      6:47   8:31   7:39   22:58.0 7:25/M 
 56          56        3670   Kyra Sandercock     D-East          6:40   8:42   7:38   23:00.3 7:25/M 
 57          57        3827   Kate Bevec          Great Valley    6:56   8:43   7:23   23:03.2 7:26/M 
 58          58        3573   Elsie Kaas          Bishop Shanahan 6:46   8:30   7:50   23:08.0 7:28/M 
 59          59        3721   Lauren Flannery     D-West          6:35   8:35   8:00   23:12.0 7:29/M 
 60          60        3668   Clare Robson        D-East          6:44   8:52   7:43   23:19.7 7:31/M 
 61          61        3886   Vanessa Woodson     Kennett         6:47   8:43   7:51   23:23.1 7:33/M 
 62          62        3588   Angelina Toole      Bishop Shanahan 7:04   8:37   7:40   23:23.3 7:33/M 
 63          63        3878   Rachel Hyzny        Kennett         6:51   8:52   7:39   23:23.7 7:33/M 
 64          64        3509   Adrian David        Avon Grove      7:01   8:43   7:41   23:26.4 7:34/M 
 65          65        3624   Shannon Gemmell     Coatesville     7:03   8:42   7:54   23:40.1 7:38/M 
 66          66        4177   Lutcavage Lexy      WC Rustin       6:55   8:50   7:58   23:44.0 7:39/M 
 67          67        3625   Joanna Maris        Coatesville     7:00   9:00   7:46   23:47.1 7:40/M 
 68          68        3628   Gabrielle Okumura   Coatesville     7:13   8:57   7:50   24:01.0 7:45/M 
 69          69        3836   Leilani Silen       Great Valley    7:03   9:06   8:03   24:13.1 7:49/M 
 70          70        4040   Riley Rehrig        WC East         7:21   8:59   8:00   24:21.8 7:51/M 
 71          71        3831   Julia Hoffritz      Great Valley    6:56   9:16   8:15   24:28.4 7:54/M 
 72          72        3829   Cammy Devine        Great Valley    7:18   9:17   8:09   24:44.6 7:59/M 
 73          73        3589   Jessica Ward        Bishop Shanahan 7:06   9:26   8:13   24:45.8 7:59/M 
 74          74        3622   Kathy Forward       Coatesville     7:20   9:13   8:25   24:58.7 8:03/M 
 75          75        3629   Rebekah Okumura     Coatesville     7:20   9:23   8:23   25:07.0 8:06/M 
 76          76        3923   Abby Oliver         Oxford Area     7:15   9:29   8:35   25:20.8 8:10/M 
 77          77        3877   Gabby Caruso        Kennett         7:37   9:29   8:26   25:33.9 8:15/M 
 78          78        3917   Leksie Fetrow       Oxford Area     7:25   9:49   8:33   25:47.9 8:19/M 
 79          79        3883   Katerina Murray     Kennett         7:11   9:36   9:06   25:54.9 8:21/M 
 80          80        3915   Grace Burns         Oxford Area     7:37   10:28  9:33   27:39.1 8:55/M 


 Ches-Mont Championships          
 Team Summary Report - Girls          
 October 08, 2018          
 Results By Chester County Running Store CCRS    www.runccrs.com          
                                                          
 Varsity Girls          
 Place Team            Top  5 Places 1  2  3  4  5  6* 7* 
 1     WC Henderson    43            1  3  5  11 23 50 52 
 Top  5 Times: 1:39:13.2          
                                                          
 2     Unionville      79            6  9  16 18 30 48    
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:41.6          
                                                          
 3     WC East         85            2  10 12 27 34 45 70 
 Top  5 Times: 1:42:50.8          
                                                          
 4     D-West          98            4  14 19 29 32 37 59 
 Top  5 Times: 1:44:21.8          
                                                          
 5     Avon Grove      136           13 17 31 36 39 55 64 
 Top  5 Times: 1:46:45.8          
                                                          
 6     D-East          170           15 20 33 46 56 60    
 Top  5 Times: 1:48:59.7          
                                                          
 7     Oxford Area     189           8  22 41 42 76 78 80 
 Top  5 Times: 1:51:14.2          
                                                          
 8     Great Valley    220           26 28 40 57 69 71 72 
 Top  5 Times: 1:52:15.4          
                                                          
 9     WC Rustin       228           21 49 51 53 54 66    
 Top  5 Times: 1:51:59.6          
                                                          
 10    Bishop Shanahan 230           38 43 44 47 58 62 73 
 Top  5 Times: 1:52:19.9          
                                                          
 11    Coatesville     231           7  24 65 67 68 74 75 
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:01.3          
                                                          
 12    Kennett         261           25 35 61 63 77 79    
 Top  5 Times: 1:55:29.1          
                                                          

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: