O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                Team            Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile 3 Time    Pace   
 1           1         3974   Sarah Coates        Unionville      6:08   7:27   6:39   20:15.2 6:32/M 
 2           2         3922   Taj Lanier          Oxford Area     6:12   7:33   6:32   20:18.5 6:33/M 
 3           3         3980   Marcella Krautzel   Unionville      6:06   7:32   6:40   20:20.1 6:34/M 
 4           4         3985   Madison McGovern    Unionville      6:06   7:44   6:55   20:46.6 6:42/M 
 5           5         3988   Meghan Smith        Unionville      6:15   7:47   6:44   20:47.2 6:42/M 
 6           6         4184   Sofia Piccone       WC Rustin       6:17   7:45   6:55   20:58.5 6:46/M 
 7           7         3916   Elizabeth Estes     Oxford Area     6:21   7:51   6:52   21:05.3 6:48/M 
 8           8         3881   Sofie Lusvardi      Kennett         6:24   8:06   6:47   21:19.2 6:53/M 
 9           9         3837   Amy Willig          Great Valley    6:18   7:58   7:04   21:22.0 6:54/M 
 10          10        3834   Annalise Porreca    Great Valley    6:21   8:11   6:55   21:29.1 6:56/M 
 11          11        3979   Gemma Krautzel      Unionville      6:24   7:59   7:08   21:32.3 6:57/M 
 12          12        3880   Gina Lusvardi       Kennett         6:24   8:10   7:14   21:49.2 7:02/M 
 13          13        3832   Emily Matthews      Great Valley    6:40   8:17   7:10   22:07.8 7:08/M 
 14          14        3920   Christina Jimenez   Oxford Area     6:22   8:25   7:24   22:12.8 7:10/M 
 15          15        3919   Emma Iaquinto       Oxford Area     6:45   8:19   7:12   22:16.6 7:11/M 
 16          16        3982   Lynsey McCarthy     Unionville      6:31   8:22   7:44   22:38.4 7:18/M 
 17          17        4180   Capri Mancini       WC Rustin       6:50   8:26   7:22   22:39.7 7:18/M 
 18          18        4190   Grace Schlesinger   WC Rustin       6:49   8:27   7:23   22:41.1 7:19/M 
 19          19        4191   Faith Schmidt       WC Rustin       7:04   8:27   7:16   22:48.5 7:21/M 
 20          20        4167   Josi Gatto          WC Rustin       7:07   8:24   7:19   22:51.6 7:22/M 
 21          21        3827   Kate Bevec          Great Valley    6:56   8:43   7:23   23:03.2 7:26/M 
 22          22        3886   Vanessa Woodson     Kennett         6:47   8:43   7:51   23:23.1 7:33/M 
 23          23        3878   Rachel Hyzny        Kennett         6:51   8:52   7:39   23:23.7 7:33/M 
 24          24        4177   Lutcavage Lexy      WC Rustin       6:55   8:50   7:58   23:44.0 7:39/M 
 25          25        3836   Leilani Silen       Great Valley    7:03   9:06   8:03   24:13.1 7:49/M 
 26          26        3831   Julia Hoffritz      Great Valley    6:56   9:16   8:15   24:28.4 7:54/M 
 27          27        3829   Cammy Devine        Great Valley    7:18   9:17   8:09   24:44.6 7:59/M 
 28          28        3923   Abby Oliver         Oxford Area     7:15   9:29   8:35   25:20.8 8:10/M 
 29          29        3877   Gabby Caruso        Kennett         7:37   9:29   8:26   25:33.9 8:15/M 
 30          30        3917   Leksie Fetrow       Oxford Area     7:25   9:49   8:33   25:47.9 8:19/M 
 31          31        3883   Katerina Murray     Kennett         7:11   9:36   9:06   25:54.9 8:21/M 
 32          32        3915   Grace Burns         Oxford Area     7:37   10:28  9:33   27:39.1 8:55/M 


 American          
 Place Team            Top  5 Places 1  2  3  4  5  6* 7* 
 1     Unionville      24            1  3  4  5  11 16    
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:41.6          
                                                          
 2     Oxford Area     66            2  7  14 15 28 30 32 
 Top  5 Times: 1:51:14.2          
                                                          
 3     Great Valley    78            9  10 13 21 25 26 27 
 Top  5 Times: 1:52:15.4          
                                                          
 4     WC Rustin       80            6  17 18 19 20 24    
 Top  5 Times: 1:51:59.6          
                                                          
 5     Kennett         94            8  12 22 23 29 31    
 Top  5 Times: 1:55:29.1          
                             
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: