O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2   Mile 3        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   4022  Cole Walker           Unionville                            5:02     6:01     5:13       16:16.9  5:15/M   11  
    2      2   4067  Joshua Lewin          WC East                               5:05     6:07     5:14       16:28.0  5:19/M   11  
    3      3   3803  Payton Sewall         D-West                                5:05     6:08     5:16       16:30.0  5:19/M   12  
    4      4   3816  Isaac Valderrabano    D-West                                5:06     6:06     5:25       16:39.0  5:22/M   12  
    5      5   4153  Calvin Pash           WC Henderson                          5:13     6:14     5:12       16:40.4  5:23/M   12  
    6      6   3755  Aiden Barnhill        D-West                                5:07     6:07     5:33       16:48.5  5:25/M   10  
    7      7   3999  Cole Driver           Unionville                            5:09     6:14     5:27       16:51.1  5:26/M   12  
    8      8   4015  Ethan McIntyre        Unionville                            5:05     6:17     5:31       16:54.3  5:27/M   10  
    9      9   3765  Joseph Chamoun        D-West                                5:11     6:09     5:34       16:55.7  5:27/M   12  
   10     10   3818  Kevin Wagner          D-West                                5:10     6:15     5:36       17:03.2  5:30/M   12  
   11     11   4150  Luke Miles            WC Henderson                          5:16     6:19     5:31       17:08.3  5:32/M   10  
   12     12   4068  Joseph Mazza          WC East                               5:11     6:23     5:34       17:08.7  5:32/M   12  
   13     13   3597  Ryan Doherty          Bishop Shanahan                       5:24     6:25     5:22       17:12.9  5:33/M   11  
   14     14   3559  Luke Talham           Avon Grove                            5:22     6:22     5:29       17:14.6  5:34/M   11  
   15     15   3609  Sean Murphy           Bishop Shanahan                       5:17     6:29     5:29       17:15.9  5:34/M   11  
   16     16   3772  Ben Datte             D-West                                5:16     6:23     5:36       17:16.5  5:34/M   11  
   17     17   3840  Riley Casey           Great Valley                          5:15     6:29     5:32       17:17.4  5:35/M   11  
   18     18   3763  Jack Cappello         D-West                                5:26     6:27     5:26       17:20.1  5:35/M   11  
   19     19   4053  Tyler Daley           WC East                               5:14     6:27     5:39       17:21.7  5:36/M   12  
   20  (> 7)   3759  Holden Betz           D-West                                5:26     6:28     5:27       17:22.5  5:36/M   10  
   21  (> 7)   3801  Declan Rymer          D-West                                5:26     6:28     5:27       17:22.6  5:36/M   10  
   22     20   3847  Seth Hoffritz         Great Valley                          5:09     6:33     5:40       17:24.0  5:37/M   12  
   23     21   3844  Hayden Coates         Great Valley                          5:19     6:32     5:33       17:25.6  5:37/M   12  
   24     22   3928  Luke Campbell         Oxford Area                           5:16     6:30     5:42       17:28.9  5:38/M   11  
   25     23   3712  Russel Winters        D-East                                5:23     6:29     5:36       17:30.2  5:39/M   12  
   26     24   3865  Michael Search        Great Valley                          5:33     6:28     5:29       17:30.6  5:39/M   10  
   27     25   3901  Gavin Maxwell         Kennett                               5:17     6:36     5:38       17:33.2  5:40/M   10  
   28     26   3926  Evan Campbell         Oxford Area                           5:10     6:32     5:56       17:38.6  5:41/M   12  
   29     27   3558  Aidan Skinner         Avon Grove                            5:21     6:34     5:43       17:39.2  5:42/M   11  
   30     28   4074  Domenic Moser         WC East                               5:16     6:31     5:51       17:39.4  5:42/M   11  
   31     29   4077  Kyle Puchalla         WC East                               5:22     6:32     5:45       17:40.8  5:42/M   11  
   32     30   3546  Parker Jarratt        Avon Grove                            5:15     6:22     6:04       17:41.8  5:42/M   12  
   33     31   3702  Nick Robinson         D-East                                5:24     6:26     5:53       17:43.7  5:43/M   12  
   34     32   3940  Jacob Hewes           Oxford Area                           5:25     6:34     5:44       17:44.3  5:43/M   12  
   35     33   4134  Luke Geier            WC Henderson                          5:24     6:37     5:42       17:44.6  5:43/M   11  
   36     34   4125  Gavin Brophy          WC Henderson                          5:30     6:43     5:31       17:45.9  5:44/M    9  
   37     35   3858  Rahman Mohammed       Great Valley                          5:06     6:36     6:03       17:46.9  5:44/M   12  
   38     36   3697  Sean McDonald         D-East                                5:24     6:34     5:49       17:48.0  5:45/M   11  
   39     37   3907  Andrew Overman        Kennett                               5:26     6:37     5:44       17:48.0  5:45/M   10  
   40     38   3632  Jahmir Carter         Coatesville                           5:29     6:35     5:43       17:48.3  5:45/M   11  
   41     39   4054  Joe Delaney           WC East                               5:23     6:33     5:53       17:50.2  5:45/M   12  
   42     40   3631  Joshua Campagna       Coatesville                           5:28     6:38     5:49       17:57.2  5:47/M   11  
   43  (> 7)   3810  Ryan Straub           D-West                                5:26     6:31     5:59       17:57.7  5:47/M   11  
   44     41   3636  Ryan Corsello         Coatesville                           5:28     6:36     5:52       17:58.3  5:48/M   12  
   45     42   3692  Jacob Lawson          D-East                                5:26     6:42     5:52       18:01.0  5:49/M   10  
   46     43   3933  Gavin Fitzgerald      Oxford Area                           5:22     6:45     5:53       18:01.3  5:49/M   10  
   47     44   3681  Brendan Flynn         D-East                                5:33     6:42     5:45       18:01.8  5:49/M    9  
   48     45   3951  Bruce Trimmer         Oxford Area                           5:25     6:47     5:50       18:03.7  5:49/M   11  
   49     46   3694  Caiden Leen           D-East                                5:32     6:43     5:48       18:04.8  5:50/M    9  
   50     47   3544  Connor Gray           Avon Grove                            5:37     6:39     5:51       18:07.9  5:51/M   12  
   51     48   4045  Eric Benditt          WC East                               5:30     6:43     5:55       18:09.2  5:51/M   11  
   52     49   3929  Mitchell Campbell     Oxford Area                           5:24     6:57     5:48       18:10.2  5:52/M   11  
   53     50   4008  James Hoopman         Unionville                            5:32     6:50     5:47       18:11.1  5:52/M   11  
   54     51   4019  Jarrett Conway        Unionville                            5:26     6:43     6:01       18:11.3  5:52/M    9  
   55     52   4000  Jacob Elsen           Unionville                            5:30     6:41     6:04       18:16.5  5:54/M   11  
   56  (> 7)   3822  Zack Yaros            D-West                                5:38     6:50     5:47       18:17.5  5:54/M   10  
   57  (> 7)   4047  Sean Brennan          WC East                               5:33     6:50     5:53       18:17.9  5:54/M   12  
   58     53   3538  Alex Coppens          Avon Grove                            5:40     6:50     5:48       18:18.5  5:54/M   12  
   59     54   3910  Davis Piercy          Kennett                               5:23     6:56     5:59       18:20.0  5:55/M   12  
   60     55   3995  Ansh Abbaraju         Unionville                            5:32     6:54     5:53       18:20.2  5:55/M   10  
   61     56   4144  Steven Kurek          WC Henderson                          5:31     6:53     5:56       18:20.6  5:55/M   12  
   62     57   4152  Max Mullertz          WC Henderson                          5:40     6:52     5:51       18:23.9  5:56/M   10  
   63     58   4154  Patrick Rabin         WC Henderson                          5:40     6:53     5:50       18:24.8  5:56/M   10  
   64     59   3536  Benny Clark           Avon Grove                            5:41     6:50     5:53       18:24.9  5:56/M   10  
   65     60   3615  Joseph Schubert       Bishop Shanahan                       5:31     7:03     5:50       18:26.1  5:57/M   12  
   66     61   3687  Collin Hickey         D-East                                5:31     6:51     6:08       18:31.4  5:58/M   10  
   67  (> 7)   3766  Matthew Chylack       D-West                                5:38     6:58     5:56       18:32.8  5:59/M   11  
   68     62   3527  Grant Adler           Avon Grove                            5:39     6:48     6:06       18:34.2  5:59/M   11  
   69     63   3869  Ryan Small            Great Valley                          5:34     6:57     6:02       18:34.3  5:59/M   12  
   70  (> 7)   4075  Tyler Pachuda         WC East                               5:38     6:52     6:03       18:34.6  5:59/M   10  
   71  (> 7)   3760  Keegan Borig          D-West                                5:37     7:00     5:56       18:34.7  5:59/M   12  
   72     64   3604  Jack Loeper           Bishop Shanahan                       5:36     6:58     6:01       18:35.9  6:00/M   10  
   73     65   3942  Ryan Latsch           Oxford Area                           5:40     6:55     6:01       18:36.6  6:00/M    9  
   74     66   3612  Ethan Perry           Bishop Shanahan                       5:37     6:58     6:00       18:36.8  6:00/M   10  
   75  (> 7)   3799  Nick Piergiovanni     D-West                                5:38     6:54     6:06       18:39.4  6:01/M   10  
   76     67   3855  Max Miller            Great Valley                          5:51     6:53     5:57       18:41.4  6:02/M   10  
   77     68   4245  Kevin Whalen          WC Rustin                             5:35     6:57     6:09       18:42.2  6:02/M   12  
   78  (> 7)   3857  Patrick Mitchell      Great Valley                          5:51     6:53     5:59       18:43.7  6:02/M   10  
   79  (> 7)   3768  Jj Conzelmann         D-West                                5:55     6:53     5:55       18:44.4  6:03/M    9  
   80     69   3641  Micah Kranzel         Coatesville                           5:43     7:02     6:01       18:46.5  6:03/M   12  
   81     70   3962  William Dykes         Sun Valley                            5:35     7:01     6:10       18:47.6  6:04/M   12  
   82  (> 7)   3780  Jake Farrell          D-West                                5:40     7:04     6:04       18:49.0  6:04/M   11  
   83     71   3599  Patrick Dunphy        Bishop Shanahan                       5:31     7:04     6:19       18:54.5  6:06/M   11  
   84  (> 7)   3860  Pierce Nolan          Great Valley                          5:50     6:56     6:11       18:58.7  6:07/M   10  
   85  (> 7)   3867  Charles Sita          Great Valley                          5:52     6:54     6:13       19:00.0  6:08/M    9  
   86  (> 7)   3996  Sebastian Arnold      Unionville                            5:32     7:24     6:05       19:01.8  6:08/M   10  
   87  (> 7)   4064  Adam Kaplan           WC East                               5:47     7:02     6:12       19:02.7  6:08/M   12  
   88  (> 7)   4061  Kieran Hefferan       WC East                               5:55     7:03     6:04       19:03.1  6:09/M   10  
   89     72   3614  Caelen Reid           Bishop Shanahan                       5:54     7:10     5:58       19:03.6  6:09/M   10  
   90     73   3900  Kendal Lanier         Kennett                               5:52     7:05     6:07       19:05.4  6:09/M    9  
   91  (> 7)   3616  Connor Smith          Bishop Shanahan                       5:46     7:07     6:11       19:05.8  6:09/M   10  
   92  (> 7)   4156  Rowan Shigeno         WC Henderson                          6:07     7:01     5:57       19:06.3  6:10/M   10  
   93     74   3889  Liam Breining         Kennett                               5:42     7:08     6:15       19:06.8  6:10/M   12  
   94     75   4208  Nick Durinzi          WC Rustin                             5:40     7:07     6:19       19:07.9  6:10/M   11  
   95  (> 7)   3944  Nick Marker           Oxford Area                           5:50     7:05     6:13       19:08.7  6:10/M   10  
   96  (> 7)   3671  Kyle D'Arcy           D-East                                6:01     6:57     6:10       19:10.3  6:11/M   12  
   97  (> 7)   3936  Aaron Gamboa          Oxford Area                           5:51     7:11     6:09       19:11.9  6:11/M   11  
   98  (> 7)   4157  Patrick Snyder        WC Henderson                          5:50     7:11     6:10       19:11.9  6:11/M    9  
   99  (> 7)   3794  Anthony Mangine       D-West                                5:47     7:15     6:10       19:14.1  6:12/M   11  
  100  (> 7)   3699  Ethan Miller          D-East                                5:47     7:11     6:15       19:14.2  6:12/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2   Mile 3        Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (> 7)   3757  Michael Bertoni       D-West                                5:52     7:11     6:10       19:14.6  6:12/M   11  
  102  (> 7)   3774  Henry Debuque         D-West                                5:43     7:13     6:17       19:15.0  6:13/M   10  
  103  (> 7)   3862  Jonathan Sadanaga     Great Valley                          5:49     7:04     6:21       19:15.2  6:13/M   11  
  104  (> 7)   4135  Dean Harris           WC Henderson                          5:56     7:04     6:17       19:18.5  6:14/M   10  
  105     76   4206  Jimmy Coates          WC Rustin                             5:46     7:14     6:18       19:19.0  6:14/M   10  
  106  (> 7)   4151  Luke Mullen           WC Henderson                          5:59     7:14     6:09       19:23.1  6:15/M   10  
  107  (> 7)   4069  Stephen Mazza         WC East                               5:56     7:08     6:17       19:23.2  6:15/M    9  
  108  (> 7)   3700  Harrison Muller       D-East                                5:55     7:14     6:15       19:25.0  6:16/M   12  
  109  (> 7)   3710  Jalen Ward            D-East                                5:51     7:19     6:14       19:25.5  6:16/M   10  
  110  (> 7)   3534  Ayden Caulder         Avon Grove                            5:40     7:05     6:39       19:26.3  6:16/M   10  
  111  (> 7)   3705  Aaron Scavuzzo        D-East                                5:54     7:22     6:10       19:27.3  6:16/M   10  
  112  (> 7)   4147  Issa Makke            WC Henderson                          5:40     7:24     6:22       19:28.0  6:17/M   10  
  113  (> 7)   3771  Kevin Damico          D-West                                5:53     7:19     6:16       19:28.7  6:17/M   12  
  114  (> 7)   3535  Noah Cimini           Avon Grove                            6:05     7:18     6:04       19:29.5  6:17/M    9  
  115  (> 7)   4148  Jon McCormack         WC Henderson                          6:00     7:15     6:14       19:30.4  6:17/M   12  
  116  (> 7)   3600  Jack Ettien           Bishop Shanahan                       5:42     7:16     6:32       19:30.5  6:17/M   12  
  117     77   4241  Josh Viarengo         WC Rustin                             5:44     7:15     6:30       19:31.1  6:18/M   10  
  118     78   4233  Jamie Schmidt         WC Rustin                             6:01     7:17     6:11       19:31.5  6:18/M   11  
  119  (> 7)   4149  John McGinty          WC Henderson                          5:43     7:27     6:23       19:34.0  6:19/M   11  
  120  (> 7)   4133  Sam Drap              WC Henderson                          6:03     7:17     6:13       19:35.0  6:19/M    9  
  121     79   3905  Cameron Olivier       Kennett                               5:47     7:35     6:13       19:37.6  6:20/M   11  
  122  (> 7)   3796  Tim Milich            D-West                                6:06     7:14     6:17       19:38.0  6:20/M    9  
  123     80   3891  Miko Davidson         Kennett                               5:57     7:22     6:20       19:40.8  6:21/M    9  
  124  (> 7)   4130  Ben Defonzo           WC Henderson                          6:05     7:14     6:21       19:41.6  6:21/M    9  
  125  (> 7)   4052  Joshua Cuozzo         WC East                               5:59     7:16     6:26       19:42.8  6:21/M   10  
  126  (> 7)   3931  Daniel Cox            Oxford Area                           5:52     7:16     6:33       19:43.0  6:22/M   10  
  127  (> 7)   4060  Martin Gusick         WC East                               5:52     7:26     6:23       19:43.2  6:22/M   12  
  128  (> 7)   3802  Thomas Schwarz        D-West                                6:03     7:19     6:20       19:43.5  6:22/M   12  
  129     81   4205  Chris Canterino       WC Rustin                             5:48     7:26     6:30       19:44.4  6:22/M    9  
  130     82   4237  Elisha Stigora        WC Rustin                             5:49     7:28     6:28       19:45.5  6:22/M   10  
  131  (> 7)   3555  Max Pochan            Avon Grove                            6:05     7:19     6:20       19:45.9  6:22/M   12  
  132  (> 7)   3756  Jeremy Bechard        D-West                                6:00     7:22     6:23       19:46.8  6:23/M   10  
  133     83   3638  Alex Fox              Coatesville                           5:51     7:29     6:26       19:47.9  6:23/M   11  
  134  (> 7)   4221  Dylan Matthias        WC Rustin                             5:58     7:23     6:26       19:48.4  6:23/M   10  
  135  (> 7)   3805  Daniel Sharpless      D-West                                6:06     7:18     6:23       19:48.8  6:23/M   10  
  136  (> 7)   3797  Luke Ng               D-West                                6:03     7:21     6:25       19:49.7  6:24/M   10  
  137     84   3635  Spencer Colon         Coatesville                           5:43     7:22     6:44       19:50.1  6:24/M   10  
  138  (> 7)   3998  James Conway          Unionville                            5:10     6:34     8:07       19:52.3  6:25/M   12  
  139  (> 7)   3819  Matthew Wagner        D-West                                6:13     7:19     6:20       19:52.5  6:25/M    9  
  140  (> 7)   3852  Gabe MacArron         Great Valley                          6:08     7:21     6:21       19:52.5  6:25/M   10  
  141  (> 7)   4230  Joe Runzer            WC Rustin                             6:09     7:21     6:22       19:53.5  6:25/M   12  
  142  (> 7)   4128  Robby Colson          WC Henderson                          6:12     7:19     6:23       19:55.5  6:25/M   10  
  143  (> 7)   3601  John Fader            Bishop Shanahan                       6:00     7:30     6:25       19:57.2  6:26/M   11  
  144  (> 7)   3530  Pierce Barfell        Avon Grove                            6:16     7:25     6:15       19:57.6  6:26/M   11  
  145  (> 7)   4137  Evan Hellmig          WC Henderson                          5:56     7:25     6:35       19:58.2  6:26/M   12  
  146  (> 7)   3554  Alek Pochan           Avon Grove                            6:21     7:23     6:15       20:00.4  6:27/M    9  
  147  (> 7)   3709  Chris Walsh           D-East                                6:09     7:30     6:23       20:02.5  6:28/M    9  
  148  (> 7)   4018  Austin Pusey          Unionville                            6:12     7:25     6:25       20:03.8  6:28/M   11  
  149  (> 7)   3685  Jack Hewitt           D-East                                6:01     7:30     6:32       20:04.2  6:28/M   11  
  150  (> 7)   3706  James Smith           D-East                                6:17     7:29     6:17       20:04.7  6:28/M    9  
  151  (> 7)   3941  Noah Hewes            Oxford Area                           5:47     7:33     6:45       20:06.6  6:29/M   12  
  152  (> 7)   4087  Timothy Sullivan      WC East                               6:10     7:31     6:24       20:06.9  6:29/M   11  
  153  (> 7)   3785  Adam Henning          D-West                                6:14     7:25     6:26       20:07.3  6:29/M   11  
  154  (> 7)   4140  Roman Jackson         WC Henderson                          6:13     7:33     6:20       20:08.0  6:30/M   11  
  155  (> 7)   3945  Noah McGregor         Oxford Area                           6:13     7:28     6:25       20:08.1  6:30/M    9  
  156  (> 7)   3909  Gabe Pardo            Kennett                               6:13     7:31     6:24       20:09.9  6:30/M    9  
  157  (> 7)   3911  Logan Piercy          Kennett                               6:10     7:33     6:25       20:10.5  6:30/M    9  
  158  (> 7)   4129  Joe Cuesta            WC Henderson                          6:06     7:19     6:44       20:10.7  6:30/M    9  
  159  (> 7)   4071  Aidan McClay          WC East                               6:01     7:39     6:31       20:13.1  6:31/M   12  
  160  (> 7)   3845  Patrick Hanlon        Great Valley                          6:22     7:31     6:19       20:13.2  6:31/M    9  
  161  (> 7)   3686  Owen Hibshman         D-East                                6:02     7:41     6:29       20:14.1  6:32/M    9  
  162  (> 7)   3598  Tyler Merlo           Bishop Shanahan                       6:24     7:36     6:13       20:14.2  6:32/M   10  
  163  (> 7)   3795  Joey Marasco          D-West                                6:15     7:28     6:30       20:14.6  6:32/M   11  
  164  (> 7)   3549  Thomas Mayer          Avon Grove                            6:05     7:27     6:42       20:15.5  6:32/M   12  
  165  (> 7)   3873  Adam Surovcik         Great Valley                          6:09     7:21     6:45       20:16.3  6:32/M   10  
  166  (> 7)   4123  Harry Birl            WC Henderson                          6:12     7:29     6:35       20:17.3  6:33/M   10  
  167  (> 7)   3561  Seth Williams         Avon Grove                            6:11     7:26     6:40       20:18.5  6:33/M   10  
  168  (> 7)   3696  Stephen Mathis        D-East                                6:18     7:16     6:43       20:19.3  6:33/M   11  
  169  (> 7)   3711  Max White             D-East                                5:51     7:38     6:51       20:21.5  6:34/M    9  
  170  (> 7)   3890  Jesse Comanda         Kennett                               5:33     7:11     7:37       20:21.7  6:34/M    9  
  171  (> 7)   3607  Luke Mich             Bishop Shanahan                       6:06     7:35     6:40       20:22.8  6:34/M   12  
  172  (> 7)   4217  Brent Long            WC Rustin                             6:09     7:49     6:25       20:24.3  6:35/M   11  
  173  (> 7)   3693  Ben Leandi            D-East                                6:17     7:37     6:29       20:24.9  6:35/M    9  
  174  (> 7)   3552  Jimmy O'Hora          Avon Grove                            6:26     7:25     6:33       20:25.4  6:35/M   10  
  175  (> 7)   3537  Peyton Cole           Avon Grove                            6:18     7:25     6:42       20:25.6  6:35/M   12  
  176  (> 7)   3606  Henry Lukens          Bishop Shanahan                       6:23     7:37     6:26       20:27.6  6:36/M   10  
  177  (> 7)   4058  Austin Edmunds        WC East                               6:09     7:36     6:42       20:29.0  6:36/M    9  
  178  (> 7)   3856  Bharavi Misra         Great Valley                          6:14     7:21     6:55       20:31.0  6:37/M   10  
  179  (> 7)   4090  Emil Zasko            WC East                               5:58     7:45     6:48       20:31.9  6:37/M   12  
  180  (> 7)   4141  Ryan Kelly            WC Henderson                          6:32     7:35     6:27       20:34.9  6:38/M   12  
  181  (> 7)   3842  Ean Chasinoff         Great Valley                          6:14     7:35     6:44       20:35.7  6:38/M   11  
  182  (> 7)   4223  Jack McDougall        WC Rustin                             6:18     7:46     6:31       20:36.4  6:39/M    9  
  183  (> 7)   4218  Nick Lutcavage        WC Rustin                             5:48     7:47     7:01       20:36.5  6:39/M   11  
  184  (> 7)   3679  Navid Eghbali         D-East                                5:54     7:50     6:51       20:37.0  6:39/M   11  
  185  (> 7)   3753  Tyler Aman            D-West                                6:25     7:43     6:29       20:37.8  6:39/M    9  
  186  (> 7)   4127  Alex Chilet           WC Henderson                          6:27     7:36     6:35       20:38.9  6:39/M   10  
  187  (> 7)   4228  Brendan Rhein         WC Rustin                             6:04     7:45     6:50       20:39.9  6:40/M   10  
  188  (> 7)   3713  Matt Wisel            D-East                                6:10     7:42     6:47       20:40.3  6:40/M    9  
  189  (> 7)   4001  Gerard Faia           Unionville                            6:11     7:43     6:48       20:44.5  6:41/M   11  
  190  (> 7)   3550  Evan McCleary         Avon Grove                            6:20     7:36     6:50       20:47.2  6:42/M   10  
  191  (> 7)   3784  Jack Harper           D-West                                6:13     7:45     6:50       20:49.4  6:43/M    9  
  192  (> 7)   3850  Colin Joy             Great Valley                          6:40     7:42     6:27       20:49.9  6:43/M    9  
  193  (> 7)   4159  Kevin Wheeler         WC Henderson                          6:27     7:37     6:49       20:54.0  6:45/M    9  
  194  (> 7)   3887  Anthony Bennett       Kennett                               6:03     7:51     7:00       20:54.6  6:45/M   12  
  195  (> 7)   3758  Ryan Bertram          D-West                                6:25     7:40     6:52       20:57.8  6:45/M   10  
  196  (> 7)   3895  Lawrence Iyok         Kennett                               6:17     7:44     6:58       21:00.0  6:46/M   10  
  197  (> 7)   3764  Jacob Chamoun         D-West                                6:13     7:35     7:11       21:00.5  6:46/M    9  
  198  (> 7)   3767  Owen Clarke           D-West                                6:19     7:49     6:52       21:01.8  6:47/M   10  
  199     85   3640  Mike Kelly            Coatesville                           6:10     7:47     7:04       21:02.1  6:47/M   12  
  200  (> 7)   4078  Conor Quinn           WC East                               6:09     7:53     7:03       21:06.0  6:48/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2   Mile 3        Time    Pace    Age  

  201  (> 7)   4236  Jake Spaniak          WC Rustin                             6:14     8:04     6:47       21:06.5  6:48/M   11  
  202  (> 7)   4084  David Scully          WC East                               5:49     8:07     7:11       21:08.1  6:49/M   11  
  203  (> 7)   3695  Nathanael Marino      D-East                                6:17     7:49     7:01       21:08.7  6:49/M   10  
  204     86   3965  Christian Hansen      Sun Valley                            6:55     7:50     6:22       21:08.7  6:49/M   11  
  205  (> 7)   4235  Hayden Sommers        WC Rustin                             6:21     7:42     7:05       21:10.4  6:50/M   10  
  206  (> 7)   3872  Cj Stiles             Great Valley                          6:39     7:43     6:47       21:10.9  6:50/M   12  
  207  (> 7)   4138  Alex Hughes           WC Henderson                          6:12     7:45     7:13       21:11.1  6:50/M   10  
  208  (> 7)   3904  Max Mullin            Kennett                               6:21     7:51     6:59       21:12.9  6:50/M   10  
  209  (> 7)   4201  Erik Baum             WC Rustin                             6:05     8:06     7:02       21:14.1  6:51/M   11  
  210  (> 7)   3788  Max Kelly             D-West                                6:15     7:51     7:09       21:16.1  6:52/M   12  
  211  (> 7)   3782  Drew Gelling          D-West                                6:23     7:57     6:55       21:16.6  6:52/M    9  
  212  (> 7)   3839  Cody Carnes           Great Valley                          6:26     7:51     7:02       21:20.6  6:53/M   10  
  213  (> 7)   3870  Gabe Stahl            Great Valley                          6:33     7:48     6:59       21:21.5  6:53/M   10  
  214  (> 7)   3932  Raymond Davis         Oxford Area                           6:29     7:54     7:00       21:23.6  6:54/M    9  
  215  (> 7)   3793  Ryen Ling             D-West                                6:24     8:01     6:59       21:25.2  6:55/M   10  
  216  (> 7)   3843  Declan Coates         Great Valley                          6:26     8:00     6:59       21:26.0  6:55/M   10  
  217  (> 7)   3617  Luke Smith            Bishop Shanahan                       6:32     7:58     6:56       21:26.7  6:55/M   10  
  218  (> 7)   4126  Danny Burt            WC Henderson                          6:39     7:59     6:50       21:28.7  6:55/M    9  
  219  (> 7)   3703  Jake Roth             D-East                                6:24     7:55     7:11       21:30.3  6:56/M   11  
  220  (> 7)   4136  Lucas Heller          WC Henderson                          6:38     8:04     6:48       21:31.8  6:56/M    9  
  221  (> 7)   3596  Michael Hughes        Bishop Shanahan                       6:19     7:57     7:14       21:31.8  6:56/M   12  
  222  (> 7)   3792  Miles Liechty         D-West                                6:37     7:56     6:58       21:32.3  6:57/M    9  
  223  (> 7)   3528  Finn Allison          Avon Grove                            6:41     8:02     6:50       21:35.1  6:58/M   10  
  224  (> 7)   3773  Jordan Davis          D-West                                6:35     8:00     6:59       21:36.1  6:58/M   10  
  225  (> 7)   3927  Jack Campbell         Oxford Area                           6:34     8:12     6:50       21:37.7  6:58/M    9  
  226  (> 7)   4073  Jefferson Moak        WC East                               6:27     8:07     7:04       21:39.6  6:59/M   11  
  227  (> 7)   4065  Robert Kerns          WC East                               6:26     8:06     7:07       21:40.4  6:59/M    9  
  228  (> 7)   4083  Tommy Scheuer         WC East                               6:33     7:59     7:07       21:41.6  7:00/M    9  
  229  (> 7)   4227  Peter Reinheimer      WC Rustin                             6:50     8:01     6:50       21:41.6  7:00/M   10  
  230  (> 7)   4155  Jack Schweidler       WC Henderson                          6:33     8:02     7:06       21:43.0  7:00/M   11  
  231  (> 7)   4009  Reade Keefer          Unionville                            6:30     8:08     7:05       21:45.0  7:01/M   11  
  232  (> 7)   3934  Gabe Forsythe         Oxford Area                           6:50     8:00     6:55       21:47.0  7:02/M    9  
  233  (> 7)   3868  Luke Sita             Great Valley                          6:29     8:09     7:09       21:48.4  7:02/M    9  
  234  (> 7)   3708  Jake Steinke          D-East                                6:36     8:06     7:05       21:48.6  7:02/M    9  
  235  (> 7)   3754  Jack Barker           D-West                                6:37     8:07     7:04       21:49.7  7:02/M   10  
  236  (> 7)   4017  Christian Muravsky    Unionville                            7:08     7:49     6:52       21:50.2  7:03/M   12  
  237  (> 7)   3529  Ian Ambrose           Avon Grove                            6:35     7:58     7:16       21:50.5  7:03/M   11  
  238  (> 7)   3683  Vincent Giardino      D-East                                6:36     8:06     7:08       21:51.2  7:03/M    9  
  239  (> 7)   3913  Luca Tresoldi         Kennett                               6:53     8:01     6:59       21:53.7  7:04/M    9  
  240     87   3971  Freddie Summers       Sun Valley                            6:25     8:10     7:18       21:55.0  7:04/M   10  
  241  (> 7)   4063  Emilio Hoyos          WC East                               6:33     8:02     7:19       21:55.4  7:04/M   10  
  242  (> 7)   4085  Jaiden Slifer         WC East                               6:37     8:08     7:09       21:55.5  7:04/M    9  
  243  (> 7)   4199  Raz Baruch            WC Rustin                             7:12     7:58     6:44       21:55.9  7:04/M   12  
  244  (> 7)   4203  Hayden Bliss          WC Rustin                             7:04     7:58     6:52       21:56.0  7:05/M   10  
  245  (> 7)   4158  Taylor Sorenson       WC Henderson                          6:26     8:11     7:18       21:56.7  7:05/M   12  
  246  (> 7)   4219  Braydon Malley        WC Rustin                             7:04     7:58     6:53       21:56.8  7:05/M    9  
  247  (> 7)   4055  Gabriel Derosa        WC East                               6:34     8:13     7:09       21:57.6  7:05/M   10  
  248  (> 7)   4243  Chris Watson          WC Rustin                             6:57     8:07     6:53       21:57.8  7:05/M    9  
  249  (> 7)   4145  Aidan Langan          WC Henderson                          6:37     8:17     7:03       21:58.3  7:05/M    9  
  250  (> 7)   4051  Justin Crump          WC East                               6:40     8:07     7:12       21:59.6  7:05/M    9  
  251  (> 7)   3701  Ethan Robinson        D-East                                6:32     8:07     7:22       22:01.5  7:06/M   11  
  252  (> 7)   3912  Nate Pippen           Kennett                               6:36     8:22     7:06       22:05.5  7:07/M   11  
  253  (> 7)   3851  Carter Lee            Great Valley                          7:02     8:01     7:02       22:07.1  7:08/M    9  
  254  (> 7)   3680  Steven Egnaczyk       D-East                                6:56     8:16     6:56       22:08.7  7:08/M   11  
  255  (> 7)   3531  Brian Barrett         Avon Grove                            6:52     8:03     7:15       22:11.6  7:09/M   11  
  256  (> 7)   3704  John Salt             D-East                                6:40     8:21     7:10       22:12.4  7:10/M   11  
  257  (> 7)   3608  Camilo Morrice        Bishop Shanahan                       6:23     8:30     7:19       22:13.6  7:10/M   11  
  258  (> 7)   3898  Tim Kratz             Kennett                               6:16     8:24     7:32       22:14.3  7:10/M   10  
  259  (> 7)   4231  Alex Sauselein        WC Rustin                             6:52     8:16     7:06       22:15.1  7:11/M   11  
  260  (> 7)   3846  Rohit Haridas         Great Valley                          7:06     8:16     6:52       22:16.0  7:11/M   12  
  261  (> 7)   4232  Eric Sauselein        WC Rustin                             6:59     8:22     6:53       22:16.4  7:11/M   11  
  262  (> 7)   3545  Josh Herring          Avon Grove                            7:10     8:08     6:59       22:17.7  7:11/M   10  
  263  (> 7)   3691  Billy Lawrie          D-East                                6:46     8:21     7:11       22:19.5  7:12/M   12  
  264  (> 7)   4214  Luke Krikorian        WC Rustin                             6:50     8:14     7:15       22:20.4  7:12/M   11  
  265  (> 7)   3854  Ryan May              Great Valley                          6:59     8:25     6:56       22:20.6  7:12/M   12  
  266  (> 7)   4004  Chris Garrison        Unionville                            7:08     8:00     7:13       22:22.5  7:13/M   12  
  267  (> 7)   4070  Jack McAlinney        WC East                               6:38     8:27     7:16       22:22.9  7:13/M   12  
  268  (> 7)   3770  Connor Czap           D-West                                7:02     8:17     7:04       22:23.8  7:13/M   10  
  269  (> 7)   3761  Greg Buczacki         D-West                                6:39     8:23     7:21       22:24.1  7:14/M   10  
  270  (> 7)   3897  Jeffery Kjelstrom     Kennett                               6:39     8:28     7:16       22:24.5  7:14/M    9  
  271  (> 7)   3806  David Shelton         D-West                                7:02     8:19     7:04       22:25.7  7:14/M   10  
  272  (> 7)   3838  Bryce Bardsley        Great Valley                          7:09     8:16     7:00       22:25.9  7:14/M    9  
  273  (> 7)   4242  Michael Vitullo       WC Rustin                             6:59     8:12     7:14       22:26.3  7:14/M    9  
  274  (> 7)   3863  Lucas Sadoulet        Great Valley                          7:24     8:19     6:43       22:26.9  7:14/M    9  
  275  (> 7)   3800  Kurt Rachau           D-West                                7:05     8:19     7:01       22:27.8  7:15/M   10  
  276  (> 7)   3779  Mihn Duong            D-West                                7:00     8:08     7:22       22:30.5  7:15/M    9  
  277  (> 7)   3896  Kolton Jones          Kennett                               6:57     8:26     7:06       22:31.3  7:16/M   11  
  278  (> 7)   4229  Michael Rock          WC Rustin                             6:48     8:18     7:25       22:32.1  7:16/M   10  
  279  (> 7)   3893  Ethan Faust           Kennett                               6:53     8:17     7:22       22:33.3  7:16/M   11  
  280  (> 7)   4046  Matthew Bergin        WC East                               6:56     8:25     7:12       22:34.4  7:17/M    9  
  281  (> 7)   3849  Shane Johnston        Great Valley                          7:03     8:24     7:07       22:35.0  7:17/M   11  
  282  (> 7)   3698  Sam Meyer             D-East                                7:07     8:11     7:18       22:37.1  7:18/M   11  
  283  (> 7)   4200  Jack Batchelor        WC Rustin                             6:52     8:33     7:13       22:38.6  7:18/M   12  
  284  (> 7)   4207  Paolo Cunicelli       WC Rustin                             7:11     8:06     7:20       22:39.2  7:18/M    9  
  285  (> 7)   4076  Sam Parnis            WC East                               6:51     8:30     7:18       22:40.7  7:19/M   10  
  286  (> 7)   4014  Jacob McCann          Unionville                            7:01     8:28     7:11       22:41.8  7:19/M    9  
  287  (> 7)   3874  Drake Vitale          Great Valley                          7:12     8:14     7:15       22:43.1  7:20/M    9  
  288  (> 7)   3812  Sam Sweatman          D-West                                7:08     8:18     7:16       22:44.0  7:20/M    9  
  289  (> 7)   3930  Nowell Clay           Oxford Area                           6:46     8:28     7:29       22:44.6  7:20/M   11  
  290  (> 7)   4024  Caden Young           Unionville                            7:01     8:27     7:15       22:44.8  7:20/M    9  
  291  (> 7)   3689  Ethan Judkens         D-East                                7:06     8:30     7:08       22:45.2  7:20/M   11  
  292  (> 7)   4016  Blake Metro-Gault     Unionville                            7:03     8:24     7:17       22:45.4  7:20/M   12  
  293  (> 7)   3707  Connor Sobelewski     D-East                                6:58     8:29     7:18       22:46.5  7:21/M   12  
  294  (> 7)   4139  Vivek Inumella        WC Henderson                          7:14     8:23     7:08       22:47.3  7:21/M    9  
  295  (> 7)   4086  Daniel Steil          WC East                               6:52     8:31     7:23       22:47.9  7:21/M    9  
  296  (> 7)   3888  Trevor Bowdoin        Kennett                               6:40     8:30     7:37       22:48.0  7:21/M   11  
  297  (> 7)   4056  Jacob Derosa          WC East                               6:48     8:32     7:27       22:48.8  7:21/M   10  
  298  (> 7)   3560  Eric Umbach           Avon Grove                            7:11     8:21     7:18       22:51.2  7:22/M    9  
  299  (> 7)   3952  Sean Walsh            Oxford Area                           6:32     8:49     7:33       22:54.9  7:23/M   11  
  300  (> 7)   3809  Miller Steven         D-West                                7:11     8:32     7:11       22:54.9  7:23/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2   Mile 3        Time    Pace    Age  

  301  (> 7)   4049  Sean Collins          WC East                               6:59     8:34     7:21       22:56.0  7:24/M    9  
  302  (> 7)   3864  Colin Search          Great Valley                          7:21     8:28     7:10       23:00.3  7:25/M   10  
  303  (> 7)   4211  Ryan Gentile          WC Rustin                             7:17     8:31     7:15       23:03.5  7:26/M    9  
  304  (> 7)   3949  Michael Stockard      Oxford Area                           7:16     8:30     7:18       23:05.5  7:27/M    9  
  305  (> 7)   4131  Artem Desman          WC Henderson                          7:11     8:24     7:32       23:08.0  7:28/M   10  
  306  (> 7)   3769  Danny Crossan         D-West                                7:07     8:29     7:31       23:09.1  7:28/M   10  
  307  (> 7)   4059  Patrick Einstein      WC East                               7:08     8:41     7:19       23:09.9  7:28/M   10  
  308  (> 7)   3540  Jackson Crawford      Avon Grove                            7:05     8:35     7:29       23:10.8  7:28/M   12  
  309  (> 7)   3946  Cade Pearson          Oxford Area                           6:58     8:55     7:26       23:20.1  7:32/M    9  
  310  (> 7)   3786  Dev Jijilal           D-West                                7:15     8:41     7:23       23:20.9  7:32/M    9  
  311  (> 7)   3553  Dheeraj Pedada        Avon Grove                            6:45     8:51     7:45       23:21.8  7:32/M   11  
  312  (> 7)   3902  Max Molchanov         Kennett                               7:11     8:38     7:32       23:22.1  7:32/M    9  
  313  (> 7)   4132  Aidan Doyle           WC Henderson                          7:13     8:37     7:30       23:22.3  7:32/M    9  
  314  (> 7)   4209  Wesley Flynn          WC Rustin                             7:21     8:33     7:31       23:26.2  7:34/M   11  
  315     88   3970  Josiah Senwesky       Sun Valley                            7:27     8:27     7:32       23:28.4  7:34/M   10  
  316  (> 7)   3824  Andrew Zou            D-West                                7:06     8:27     7:56       23:29.5  7:35/M   10  
  317  (> 7)   4160  Jack Whoriskey        WC Henderson                          7:14     8:37     7:39       23:30.2  7:35/M    9  
  318     89   3968  Nicholas Mozonni      Sun Valley                            7:20     8:43     7:29       23:33.5  7:36/M   10  
  319  (> 7)   3950  Saul Torres           Oxford Area                           6:32     8:59     8:02       23:33.9  7:36/M   11  
  320  (> 7)   3894  Colin Huff            Kennett                               7:19     8:51     7:27       23:38.0  7:37/M   10  
  321  (> 7)   3783  Ryan Glancey          D-West                                7:10     8:37     7:51       23:38.8  7:37/M   10  
  322  (> 7)   4244  Zac Watson            WC Rustin                             7:15     8:43     7:40       23:39.3  7:38/M   12  
  323  (> 7)   4003  Arion Farhi           Unionville                            7:03     8:52     7:44       23:40.6  7:38/M   11  
  324  (> 7)   4079  Alden Ritchey         WC East                               6:44     9:02     7:57       23:44.5  7:39/M   10  
  325  (> 7)   3539  Ben Coppens           Avon Grove                            6:53     8:55     7:55       23:44.6  7:39/M    9  
  326  (> 7)   4212  Ben Hutsell           WC Rustin                             7:16     8:43     7:46       23:45.7  7:40/M    9  
  327  (> 7)   4005  Nate Gerstenscklager  Unionville                            7:22     8:51     7:32       23:46.3  7:40/M   12  
  328  (> 7)   4002  Louis Faia            Unionville                            7:02     8:59     7:44       23:46.5  7:40/M   11  
  329  (> 7)   3948  Cole Smith            Oxford Area                           7:00     8:59     7:50       23:50.6  7:41/M    9  
  330     90   3972  Evan Taylor           Sun Valley                            6:59     9:09     7:42       23:51.0  7:42/M   11  
  331  (> 7)   4226  Char Reinheimer       WC Rustin                             6:52     8:57     8:01       23:51.6  7:42/M   12  
  332  (> 7)   4010  Colin Keenan          Unionville                            7:42     8:46     7:24       23:53.0  7:42/M    9  
  333  (> 7)   4143  Ethan Kress           WC Henderson                          7:11     8:59     7:44       23:55.7  7:43/M    9  
  334  (> 7)   3618  Ryan Walters          Bishop Shanahan                       7:00     8:45     8:09       23:56.2  7:43/M   10  
  335  (> 7)   3853  Ricardo MacArron      Great Valley                          7:23     8:55     7:37       23:56.2  7:43/M   10  
  336  (> 7)   3848  Vishnu Jagannathan    Great Valley                          7:49     8:40     7:26       23:56.7  7:43/M    9  
  337  (> 7)   3548  Erik Linkmeyer        Avon Grove                            7:11     9:00     7:46       23:58.4  7:44/M   10  
  338     91   3969  Joey Mozzoni          Sun Valley                            6:55     9:12     7:50       23:58.8  7:44/M    9  
  339  (> 7)   3611  Thomas Nowakowski     Bishop Shanahan                       7:18     9:05     7:34       23:58.9  7:44/M   10  
  340  (> 7)   3547  Tyler Kurtz           Avon Grove                            7:12     8:54     7:52       23:59.1  7:44/M    9  
  341  (> 7)   4044  Srihan Basvapatri     WC East                               7:08     8:46     8:04       23:59.6  7:44/M    9  
  342  (> 7)   3938  Jovani Gomez          Oxford Area                           7:16     8:59     7:44       24:00.2  7:45/M    9  
  343  (> 7)   3532  Kevin Barrett         Avon Grove                            7:25     8:33     8:01       24:00.5  7:45/M    9  
  344  (> 7)   4050  Drew Comer            WC East                               7:14     9:14     7:35       24:03.1  7:45/M   12  
  345  (> 7)   3790  Brady Kline           D-West                                7:11     8:47     8:09       24:08.0  7:47/M    9  
  346  (> 7)   3966  Nicholas Maiale       Sun Valley                            6:59     9:09     7:59       24:08.6  7:47/M   11  
  347  (> 7)   3963  David German          Sun Valley                            6:59     9:09     8:00       24:08.6  7:47/M   12  
  348  (> 7)   3961  Levi Das              Sun Valley                            7:10     9:08     7:50       24:09.2  7:47/M   10  
  349  (> 7)   4072  Gavin McDermon        WC East                               7:04     9:05     7:59       24:09.8  7:47/M    9  
  350  (> 7)   4081  Nate Ruth             WC East                               7:24     9:05     7:40       24:11.7  7:48/M    9  
  351  (> 7)   3542  Matthew Gaerity       Avon Grove                            7:16     9:12     7:44       24:14.4  7:49/M   12  
  352  (> 7)   3814  Jakob Toth            D-West                                7:32     9:12     7:38       24:22.8  7:52/M    9  
  353  (> 7)   4062  Tyler Herzog          WC East                               7:33     8:57     7:52       24:23.2  7:52/M   10  
  354  (> 7)   3823  Cooper Zednik         D-West                                7:31     9:11     7:40       24:23.9  7:52/M    9  
  355  (> 7)   4066  Logan Kovach          WC East                               7:04     9:12     8:10       24:27.2  7:53/M   11  
  356  (> 7)   3789  Max Kennedy           D-West                                7:04     9:19     8:05       24:29.3  7:54/M    9  
  357  (> 7)   3639  Anthony Jackson       Coatesville                           7:06     9:15     8:08       24:30.5  7:54/M   12  
  358  (> 7)   3684  Srinath Govindarajula D-East                                7:33     8:51     8:09       24:33.6  7:55/M   11  
  359  (> 7)   4225  Jackson Poff          WC Rustin                             7:29     9:09     7:55       24:35.2  7:56/M   10  
  360  (> 7)   3595  Ben Baggott           Bishop Shanahan                       7:09     9:16     8:13       24:39.5  7:57/M   12  
  361  (> 7)   3871  Jack Stapf            Great Valley                          7:24     9:15     8:02       24:42.0  7:58/M   11  
  362  (> 7)   4222  Sam Mattis            WC Rustin                             8:00    10:09     6:39       24:49.2  8:00/M    9  
  363  (> 7)   3964  Blaze Graham          Sun Valley                            7:28     9:26     8:00       24:54.9  8:02/M    9  
  364  (> 7)   3947  Nick Shum             Oxford Area                           7:29     9:23     8:03       24:56.0  8:03/M   11  
  365  (> 7)   3997  Jayson Chaclas        Unionville                            7:02     9:16     8:43       25:01.4  8:04/M    9  
  366  (> 7)   3892  Alex Edelman          Kennett                               7:10     9:12     8:43       25:06.4  8:06/M    9  
  367  (> 7)   3960  Jeffrey Coombs        Sun Valley                            7:22     9:19     8:26       25:08.4  8:06/M   10  
  368  (> 7)   3813  Ian Torres-Mercado    D-West                                7:48     9:23     7:55       25:08.4  8:06/M   11  
  369  (> 7)   4021  Zach Shin             Unionville                            7:52     9:20     8:01       25:14.3  8:08/M   11  
  370  (> 7)   3908  Spencer Pannhorst     Kennett                               7:34     9:33     8:08       25:15.6  8:09/M   10  
  371  (> 7)   3643  Jackson Okie          Coatesville                           7:43     9:42     7:56       25:21.6  8:11/M    9  
  372  (> 7)   3935  Conner Gallagher      Oxford Area                           7:24     9:42     8:17       25:24.4  8:12/M   11  
  373  (> 7)   4080  Jack Robb             WC East                               7:07     9:37     8:42       25:28.8  8:13/M   10  
  374  (> 7)   3914  Sean Wright           Kennett                               7:09     8:48     9:32       25:30.4  8:14/M   10  
  375  (> 7)   3543  Rowan Gerenser        Avon Grove                            7:16     9:41     8:35       25:33.9  8:15/M   12  
  376  (> 7)   3613  Caleb Puz             Bishop Shanahan                       6:55     9:04     9:36       25:36.0  8:15/M   10  
  377  (> 7)   4220  Eric Mastangelo       WC Rustin                             7:30     9:37     8:30       25:39.0  8:16/M   11  
  378  (> 7)   3556  Brayden Reaney        Avon Grove                            7:13     9:43     8:53       25:50.8  8:20/M   11  
  379  (> 7)   4007  Simon Hjaltason       Unionville                            8:16     9:45     7:56       25:57.9  8:22/M    9  
  380  (> 7)   4240  David Thompson        WC Rustin                             6:58     9:30     9:31       26:00.4  8:23/M   11  
  381  (> 7)   4146  Andrew Levesque       WC Henderson                          7:18    10:17     8:27       26:04.2  8:25/M   10  
  382  (> 7)   4210  Connor Gabe           WC Rustin                             8:35     9:27     8:06       26:08.8  8:26/M   12  
  383  (> 7)   3820  Ryan Wagner           D-West                                7:37     9:49     8:51       26:18.3  8:29/M   11  
  384  (> 7)   4216  Tom Le                WC Rustin                             7:53     9:37     8:52       26:23.6  8:31/M    9  
  385  (> 7)   4124  Zach Bourgeois        WC Henderson                          7:36    10:11     8:40       26:28.0  8:32/M   11  
  386  (> 7)   4234  Aiden Simcox          WC Rustin                             7:35     9:49     9:16       26:41.1  8:36/M   10  
  387  (> 7)   3541  Whit Daly             Avon Grove                            7:17     9:54     9:33       26:45.8  8:38/M   11  
  388  (> 7)   4239  Jack Syzmanski        WC Rustin                             7:27    10:05     9:21       26:53.5  8:40/M   10  
  389  (> 7)   4202  Logan Beveridge       WC Rustin                             8:28    10:01     8:24       26:54.2  8:41/M   11  
  390  (> 7)   3899  Cole Langley          Kennett                               8:13    10:16     8:35       27:05.1  8:44/M   12  
  391  (> 7)   3642  Matt Maris            Coatesville                           7:27    10:23     9:17       27:08.9  8:45/M   10  
  392  (> 7)   4246  David Youn            WC Rustin                             8:01    10:28     8:39       27:09.5  8:45/M    9  
  393  (> 7)   3644  Richard Witkowski     Coatesville                           7:41     9:51    10:22       27:55.5  9:00/M   11  
  394  (> 7)   4224  Liam O'Rourke         WC Rustin                             8:32    10:43     8:47       28:03.8  9:03/M    9  
  395  (> 7)   3859  Jacob Nardi           Great Valley                          8:14    11:04     9:23       28:42.2  9:15/M    9  
  396  (> 7)   4238  Michael Sweeley       WC Rustin                             9:00    10:40     9:30       29:11.8  9:25/M   10  
  397  (> 7)   4204  Gabe Borshansky       WC Rustin                             8:57    10:42     9:41       29:21.2  9:28/M   10  
  398  (> 7)   3533  Connor Bossong        Avon Grove                            9:01    10:58     9:29       29:28.6  9:30/M    9  
  399  (> 7)   4023  Savan Yalamanchili    Unionville                            9:14    11:07     9:34       29:55.9  9:39/M   11  
  400  (> 7)   4213  Michael Kinzly        WC Rustin                             9:12    11:03     9:42       29:57.6  9:40/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2   Mile 3        Time    Pace    Age  

  401  (> 7)   3939  Declan Harrison       Oxford Area                           8:55    10:43    10:37       30:15.7  9:45/M    9  
  402  (> 7)   3637  Dj Daller             Coatesville                           9:12    11:22     9:53       30:27.8  9:49/M    9  
  403  (> 7)   3958  Shawn Burton          Sun Valley                            9:51    11:51     9:44       31:28.7 10:09/M   12  
  404  (> 7)   4247  Aiden Zier            WC Rustin                             9:02    12:19    10:44       32:06.7 10:21/M   11  
  405  (> 7)   4215  Dilan Kuders          WC Rustin                            10:34    12:22    10:47       33:44.8 10:53/M   10  
  406  (> 7)   3551  Garrett Nienaber      Avon Grove                           10:28    14:25    13:06       38:00.0 12:15/M   12  
Team Summary Report - Boys

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 D-West                                 32               3   4   6   9  10  16  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:56.5

    2 WC East                                90               2  12  19  28  29  39  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:18.8

    3 Unionville                            117               1   7   8  50  51  52  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:24.8

    4 Great Valley                          117              17  20  21  24  35  63  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:24.7

    5 WC Henderson                          139               5  11  33  34  56  57  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:40.0

    6 Oxford Area                           168              22  26  32  43  45  49  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:57.0

    7 Avon Grove                            171              14  27  30  47  53  59  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:02.2

    8 D-East                                176              23  31  36  42  44  46  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:04.8

    9 Bishop Shanahan                       218              13  15  60  64  66  71  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:07.9

   10 Kennett                               263              25  37  54  73  74  79  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:53.6

   11 Coatesville                           271              38  40  41  69  83  84  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:18.4

   12 WC Rustin                             374              68  75  76  77  78  81  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:11.8

   13 Sun Valley                            420              70  86  87  88  89  90  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:53.3

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: