O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2   Mile 3        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   4111  Jenna Mulhern         WC Henderson                          5:59     6:47     5:45       18:32.2  5:59/M    9  
    2      2   4028  Allyson Clarke        WC East                               5:59     6:48     5:54       18:42.4  6:02/M   11  
    3      3   4092  Courtney Alexander    WC Henderson                          6:00     7:10     6:14       19:25.3  6:16/M   12  
    4      4   3746  Aliza Thir            D-West                                6:00     7:10     6:19       19:30.5  6:17/M   10  
    5      5   4107  Courtney Kitchen      WC Henderson                          6:00     7:11     6:28       19:40.0  6:21/M   12  
    6      6   3974  Sarah Coates          Unionville                            6:08     7:27     6:39       20:15.2  6:32/M    9  
    7      7   3626  Sammie Miller         Coatesville                           6:05     7:30     6:42       20:17.9  6:33/M   12  
    8      8   3922  Taj Lanier            Oxford Area                           6:12     7:33     6:32       20:18.5  6:33/M   10  
    9      9   3980  Marcella Krautzel     Unionville                            6:06     7:32     6:40       20:20.1  6:34/M   11  
   10     10   4041  Michaela Schiele      WC East                               6:12     7:33     6:38       20:24.3  6:35/M   10  
   11     11   4119  Emma Teneza           WC Henderson                          6:07     7:38     6:38       20:24.4  6:35/M   11  
   12     12   4036  Sonia Piombino        WC East                               6:13     7:44     6:33       20:31.9  6:37/M    9  
   13     13   3519  Lauren O'Neil         Avon Grove                            6:22     7:41     6:29       20:32.5  6:37/M   10  
   14     14   3722  Reagan Flannery       D-West                                6:16     7:46     6:40       20:44.0  6:41/M   11  
   15     15   3669  Charlotte Roumpz      D-East                                6:17     7:48     6:40       20:46.1  6:42/M   11  
   16     16   3985  Madison McGovern      Unionville                            6:06     7:44     6:55       20:46.6  6:42/M   12  
   17     17   3502  Brooke Barfell        Avon Grove                            6:22     7:41     6:43       20:47.0  6:42/M    9  
   18     18   3988  Meghan Smith          Unionville                            6:15     7:47     6:44       20:47.2  6:42/M   11  
   19     19   3716  Ashley Cichon         D-West                                6:14     7:47     6:52       20:54.4  6:45/M   11  
   20     20   3648  Jackie Druecker       D-East                                6:22     7:43     6:49       20:55.8  6:45/M    9  
   21     21   4184  Sofia Piccone         WC Rustin                             6:17     7:45     6:55       20:58.5  6:46/M   10  
   22     22   3916  Elizabeth Estes       Oxford Area                           6:21     7:51     6:52       21:05.3  6:48/M   11  
   23     23   4094  Megan Baker           WC Henderson                          6:19     7:59     6:51       21:11.1  6:50/M   11  
   24     24   3627  Leah Moffitt          Coatesville                           6:29     8:00     6:45       21:15.0  6:51/M   11  
   25     25   3881  Sofie Lusvardi        Kennett                               6:24     8:06     6:47       21:19.2  6:53/M   11  
   26     26   3837  Amy Willig            Great Valley                          6:18     7:58     7:04       21:22.0  6:54/M   12  
   27     27   4032  Marguerite Greulich   WC East                               6:33     7:56     6:53       21:23.8  6:54/M   10  
   28     28   3834  Annalise Porreca      Great Valley                          6:21     8:11     6:55       21:29.1  6:56/M   12  
   29     29   3724  Nina Gallagher        D-West                                6:30     8:01     6:57       21:29.6  6:56/M   12  
   30     30   4116  Liesl Scherrer        WC Henderson                          6:48     7:54     6:47       21:30.2  6:56/M   10  
   31     31   3979  Gemma Krautzel        Unionville                            6:24     7:59     7:08       21:32.3  6:57/M   11  
   32     32   3521  Annika Pfaff          Avon Grove                            6:32     8:05     6:58       21:36.1  6:58/M    9  
   33     33   4108  Allie Lister          WC Henderson                          6:48     7:55     6:54       21:37.6  6:58/M   11  
   34     34   3739  Lauren Perlish        D-West                                6:32     8:05     7:05       21:43.3  7:00/M   12  
   35  (> 7)   4096  Jordan Bender         WC Henderson                          6:48     7:58     6:56       21:43.8  7:00/M   10  
   36     35   3663  Lara McDowell         D-East                                6:31     8:03     7:09       21:44.8  7:01/M   10  
   37     36   4034  Claire Mobed          WC East                               6:33     8:07     7:07       21:48.2  7:02/M   12  
   38     37   3880  Gina Lusvardi         Kennett                               6:24     8:10     7:14       21:49.2  7:02/M   11  
   39     38   3501  Maeve Allison         Avon Grove                            6:32     8:12     7:05       21:50.1  7:03/M    9  
   40     39   3752  Kennedy Zednik        D-West                                6:52     7:59     6:59       21:51.4  7:03/M   11  
   41     40   3742  Julia Riley           D-West                                6:33     8:00     7:18       21:52.4  7:03/M   10  
   42     41   3576  Abby Lee              Bishop Shanahan                       6:33     8:08     7:15       21:57.8  7:05/M   12  
   43     42   3504  Addison Chandler      Avon Grove                            6:32     8:13     7:13       21:59.9  7:05/M    9  
   44     43   3832  Emily Matthews        Great Valley                          6:40     8:17     7:10       22:07.8  7:08/M   10  
   45     44   3920  Christina Jimenez     Oxford Area                           6:22     8:25     7:24       22:12.8  7:10/M   11  
   46     45   3919  Emma Iaquinto         Oxford Area                           6:45     8:19     7:12       22:16.6  7:11/M    9  
   47     46   3572  Kimberly Harlan       Bishop Shanahan                       6:34     8:23     7:20       22:18.1  7:12/M   12  
   48     47   3585  Carlyn Segrave-Daly   Bishop Shanahan                       6:31     8:10     7:36       22:18.3  7:12/M    9  
   49     48   4030  Ava Diegidio          WC East                               6:51     8:12     7:14       22:18.8  7:12/M   10  
   50     49   3674  Corinne Strommer      D-East                                6:39     8:22     7:30       22:32.5  7:16/M   11  
   51     50   3587  Emily Shaw            Bishop Shanahan                       6:46     8:21     7:29       22:37.4  7:18/M   12  
   52     51   3982  Lynsey McCarthy       Unionville                            6:31     8:22     7:44       22:38.4  7:18/M   11  
   53     52   4180  Capri Mancini         WC Rustin                             6:50     8:26     7:22       22:39.7  7:18/M   12  
   54  (> 7)   4097  Katie Bixler          WC Henderson                          6:31     8:36     7:32       22:40.0  7:19/M   12  
   55     53   4190  Grace Schlesinger     WC Rustin                             6:49     8:27     7:23       22:41.1  7:19/M   11  
   56  (> 7)   4104  Laura Hecker          WC Henderson                          6:58     8:30     7:16       22:45.1  7:20/M   12  
   57  (> 7)   3719  Tessa Datte           D-West                                6:52     8:11     7:41       22:45.5  7:20/M   11  
   58     54   4191  Faith Schmidt         WC Rustin                             7:04     8:27     7:16       22:48.5  7:21/M   12  
   59     55   4167  Josi Gatto            WC Rustin                             7:07     8:24     7:19       22:51.6  7:22/M   12  
   60  (> 7)   4109  Frankie Lister        WC Henderson                          6:52     8:31     7:29       22:53.7  7:23/M    9  
   61  (> 7)   4106  Peyton Herbst         WC Henderson                          6:55     8:29     7:31       22:56.3  7:24/M   12  
   62  (> 7)   4099  Autumn Bryan          WC Henderson                          7:02     8:28     7:26       22:56.8  7:24/M   10  
   63     56   3514  Maggie Keegan         Avon Grove                            6:47     8:31     7:39       22:58.0  7:25/M   10  
   64     57   3670  Kyra Sandercock       D-East                                6:40     8:42     7:38       23:00.3  7:25/M   12  
   65  (> 7)   3749  Lindsay Wallace       D-West                                7:04     8:35     7:22       23:02.7  7:26/M   12  
   66     58   3827  Kate Bevec            Great Valley                          6:56     8:43     7:23       23:03.2  7:26/M    9  
   67  (> 7)   3743  Savannah Shaw         D-West                                6:50     8:35     7:41       23:07.9  7:27/M    9  
   68     59   3573  Elsie Kaas            Bishop Shanahan                       6:46     8:30     7:50       23:08.0  7:28/M    9  
   69  (> 7)   3721  Lauren Flannery       D-West                                6:35     8:35     8:00       23:12.0  7:29/M   11  
   70  (> 7)   3732  Madeleine Mailloux    D-West                                7:04     8:35     7:32       23:12.7  7:29/M   11  
   71     60   3668  Clare Robson          D-East                                6:44     8:52     7:43       23:19.7  7:31/M   11  
   72     61   3673  Allie Squeri          D-East                                6:52     8:31     7:56       23:21.1  7:32/M   11  
   73     62   3886  Vanessa Woodson       Kennett                               6:47     8:43     7:51       23:23.1  7:33/M   11  
   74     63   3588  Angelina Toole        Bishop Shanahan                       7:04     8:37     7:40       23:23.3  7:33/M   11  
   75     64   3878  Rachel Hyzny          Kennett                               6:51     8:52     7:39       23:23.7  7:33/M   12  
   76     65   3509  Adrian David          Avon Grove                            7:01     8:43     7:41       23:26.4  7:34/M   11  
   77  (> 7)   3659  Adylee Laverya        D-East                                6:52     8:52     7:51       23:36.9  7:37/M    9  
   78     66   3624  Shannon Gemmell       Coatesville                           7:03     8:42     7:54       23:40.1  7:38/M   12  
   79     67   4177  Lutcavage Lexy        WC Rustin                             6:55     8:50     7:58       23:44.0  7:39/M    9  
   80     68   3625  Joanna Maris          Coatesville                           7:00     9:00     7:46       23:47.1  7:40/M   10  
   81  (> 7)   4112  Chloe Ng              WC Henderson                          7:05     9:04     7:38       23:48.5  7:41/M   11  
   82  (> 7)   3654  Livia Hibshman        D-East                                6:54     8:57     7:56       23:48.7  7:41/M   11  
   83  (> 7)   3735  Grace Mucha           D-West                                7:09     9:08     7:34       23:52.3  7:42/M   11  
   84     69   3826  Kaya Alber            Great Valley                          7:16     8:46     7:50       23:53.4  7:42/M   10  
   85  (> 7)   3744  Sarah Stockdale       D-West                                7:13     9:03     7:37       23:54.6  7:43/M   10  
   86  (> 7)   3662  Mallory McDermott     D-East                                6:53     8:57     8:03       23:54.9  7:43/M   11  
   87  (> 7)   3665  Hannah McGinty        D-East                                6:59     9:00     7:55       23:55.8  7:43/M    9  
   88  (> 7)   3508  Isabella Crist        Avon Grove                            7:32     8:43     7:42       23:58.4  7:44/M   12  
   89     70   3981  Cora Mandl            Unionville                            7:07     9:00     7:50       23:58.8  7:44/M   10  
   90  (> 7)   3987  Rachel Poe            Unionville                            7:07     8:54     7:56       23:59.5  7:44/M   12  
   91  (> 7)   3718  Sarah Crawford        D-West                                7:12     8:48     7:58       23:59.9  7:44/M    9  
   92     71   3628  Gabrielle Okumura     Coatesville                           7:13     8:57     7:50       24:01.0  7:45/M   10  
   93  (> 7)   3660  Jenna Leadbeater      D-East                                7:06     9:08     7:52       24:07.1  7:47/M   10  
   94  (> 7)   3647  Thanh-Lan Dinh        D-East                                7:06     9:08     7:56       24:12.0  7:48/M    9  
   95     72   3836  Leilani Silen         Great Valley                          7:03     9:06     8:03       24:13.1  7:49/M   11  
   96     73   3623  Rachael Gemmell       Coatesville                           7:12     9:07     7:55       24:15.3  7:49/M   10  
   97  (> 7)   4093  Emily Baker           WC Henderson                          7:21     9:02     7:55       24:18.8  7:50/M   11  
   98     74   3583  Olivia Morris         Bishop Shanahan                       7:31     9:02     7:46       24:19.7  7:51/M   11  
   99  (> 7)   3715  Annika Brynildsen     D-West                                7:13     9:06     7:59       24:20.3  7:51/M   12  
  100     75   4162  Skylar Baur           WC Rustin                             7:47     9:01     7:31       24:20.6  7:51/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2   Mile 3        Time    Pace    Age  

  101     76   4040  Riley Rehrig          WC East                               7:21     8:59     8:00       24:21.8  7:51/M    9  
  102  (> 7)   4193  Katherine Tolsdorf    WC Rustin                             8:02     8:53     7:29       24:25.0  7:53/M   12  
  103  (> 7)   3590  Kirsten Ward          Bishop Shanahan                       7:07     9:04     8:15       24:26.5  7:53/M    9  
  104     77   3831  Julia Hoffritz        Great Valley                          6:56     9:16     8:15       24:28.4  7:54/M   10  
  105  (> 7)   3977  Christina Hastings    Unionville                            7:34     9:09     7:45       24:29.8  7:54/M   11  
  106  (> 7)   4033  Miranda Herman        WC East                               7:35     9:04     7:49       24:29.9  7:54/M   10  
  107  (> 7)   3582  Olivia Miller         Bishop Shanahan                       7:08     9:14     8:09       24:33.0  7:55/M    9  
  108  (> 7)   4101  Eva Dillon-Rutledge   WC Henderson                          7:31     9:08     7:53       24:34.1  7:55/M   11  
  109  (> 7)   3828  Ella Decurtis         Great Valley                          7:28     9:04     8:03       24:36.2  7:56/M   10  
  110  (> 7)   3986  Stella Meserve        Unionville                            7:07     9:22     8:08       24:38.1  7:57/M   10  
  111  (> 7)   3505  Carly Clark           Avon Grove                            7:33     9:00     8:05       24:38.9  7:57/M   12  
  112  (> 7)   4098  Olivia Blakely        WC Henderson                          7:22     9:12     8:07       24:41.5  7:58/M   10  
  113  (> 7)   3751  Jess Wogram           D-West                                7:33     8:58     8:11       24:43.3  7:58/M    9  
  114  (> 7)   3829  Cammy Devine          Great Valley                          7:18     9:17     8:09       24:44.6  7:59/M   11  
  115  (> 7)   3720  Jamie Dimedio         D-West                                7:33     9:04     8:07       24:45.1  7:59/M    9  
  116  (> 7)   3589  Jessica Ward          Bishop Shanahan                       7:06     9:26     8:13       24:45.8  7:59/M    9  
  117  (> 7)   3520  Stephanie Paglia      Avon Grove                            7:37     9:12     8:03       24:53.7  8:02/M   11  
  118  (> 7)   4025  Anastasia Barrett     WC East                               7:35     9:07     8:14       24:57.5  8:03/M   12  
  119     78   3622  Kathy Forward         Coatesville                           7:20     9:13     8:25       24:58.7  8:03/M    9  
  120  (> 7)   3653  Hope Hessler          D-East                                7:33     9:18     8:07       24:59.0  8:04/M   10  
  121  (> 7)   4100  Julia Cuesta          WC Henderson                          7:35     9:17     8:07       25:00.8  8:04/M    9  
  122  (> 7)   3991  Julia Walter          Unionville                            7:36     9:13     8:13       25:02.9  8:05/M   11  
  123  (> 7)   3629  Rebekah Okumura       Coatesville                           7:20     9:23     8:23       25:07.0  8:06/M   12  
  124  (> 7)   3526  Brianna Williams      Avon Grove                            7:32     9:18     8:18       25:09.9  8:07/M   12  
  125  (> 7)   4173  Alana Kirkland        WC Rustin                             8:02     8:58     8:09       25:10.1  8:07/M   10  
  126  (> 7)   3990  Hali Wagner           Unionville                            7:39     9:21     8:09       25:11.4  8:07/M   11  
  127  (> 7)   4174  Ligia Landow          WC Rustin                             7:47     9:28     7:56       25:12.0  8:08/M   12  
  128  (> 7)   3650  Katie Floyd           D-East                                7:27     9:27     8:20       25:15.7  8:09/M   11  
  129  (> 7)   4163  Mekenzie Berger       WC Rustin                             7:54     9:12     8:12       25:19.0  8:10/M   12  
  130     79   3923  Abby Oliver           Oxford Area                           7:15     9:29     8:35       25:20.8  8:10/M    8  
  131  (> 7)   4038  Ella Prieto           WC East                               7:35     9:23     8:22       25:21.8  8:11/M    9  
  132  (> 7)   3740  Elizabeth Proietti    D-West                                7:29     9:25     8:28       25:24.0  8:12/M   10  
  133  (> 7)   3655  Nikki Kelch           D-East                                7:12     9:36     8:37       25:26.3  8:12/M    9  
  134  (> 7)   3992  Hannah Wilcox         Unionville                            7:51     9:16     8:19       25:27.9  8:13/M    9  
  135  (> 7)   4198  Elizabeth Ye          WC Rustin                             7:43     9:19     8:28       25:31.5  8:14/M   10  
  136     80   3877  Gabby Caruso          Kennett                               7:37     9:29     8:26       25:33.9  8:15/M   11  
  137  (> 7)   4175  Tabitha Larosa        WC Rustin                             7:47     9:27     8:20       25:35.8  8:15/M   12  
  138  (> 7)   3506  Leia Conlan           Avon Grove                            7:37     9:28     8:31       25:37.5  8:16/M    9  
  139  (> 7)   3745  Adelaide Suchecki     D-West                                7:38     9:33     8:28       25:40.1  8:17/M    9  
  140  (> 7)   3652  Grace Hassing         D-East                                7:39     9:50     8:10       25:40.5  8:17/M   11  
  141  (> 7)   4195  Taylor Verrekia       WC Rustin                             7:52     9:11     8:36       25:40.8  8:17/M   12  
  142  (> 7)   3731  Katrina Loftus        D-West                                7:38     9:33     8:30       25:41.7  8:17/M    9  
  143  (> 7)   3736  Abbie O'Neill         D-West                                7:48     9:32     8:23       25:44.3  8:18/M   12  
  144  (> 7)   3734  Lily Morgan           D-West                                7:24     9:32     8:47       25:44.6  8:18/M   12  
  145     81   3917  Leksie Fetrow         Oxford Area                           7:25     9:49     8:33       25:47.9  8:19/M   11  
  146  (> 7)   3973  Ellie Brezski         Unionville                            7:49     9:28     8:30       25:48.7  8:19/M   10  
  147  (> 7)   3571  Catherine Flick       Bishop Shanahan                       7:40     9:42     8:27       25:50.4  8:20/M    9  
  148  (> 7)   3664  Madison McEvoy        D-East                                7:39     9:53     8:20       25:54.0  8:21/M   10  
  149     82   3883  Katerina Murray       Kennett                               7:11     9:36     9:06       25:54.9  8:21/M   11  
  150  (> 7)   4118  Peyton Talley         WC Henderson                          7:57     9:49     8:07       25:55.1  8:22/M   10  
  151  (> 7)   3575  Maura Leardi          Bishop Shanahan                       7:47     9:50     8:21       25:59.7  8:23/M   10  
  152  (> 7)   3989  Sarah Smith           Unionville                            7:39     9:45     8:34       26:00.4  8:23/M    9  
  153  (> 7)   4186  Isabella Purcell      WC Rustin                             8:02     9:26     8:33       26:02.2  8:24/M   12  
  154  (> 7)   3978  Abby Hyman            Unionville                            8:04     9:30     8:27       26:02.6  8:24/M    9  
  155  (> 7)   4185  Rose Plona            WC Rustin                             8:09     9:36     8:19       26:04.2  8:25/M    9  
  156  (> 7)   3658  Oliva Lambertson      D-East                                7:47     9:45     8:37       26:10.8  8:26/M   12  
  157  (> 7)   3994  Emily Yao             Unionville                            8:10     9:39     8:20       26:11.5  8:27/M   11  
  158  (> 7)   3661  Emily Mastroly        D-East                                7:42     9:52     8:38       26:13.0  8:27/M   10  
  159  (> 7)   3515  Lauren Kelly          Avon Grove                            8:03    10:03     8:07       26:13.8  8:27/M   11  
  160  (> 7)   3728  Glacey Lauren         D-West                                7:48     9:42     8:54       26:25.4  8:31/M   12  
  161  (> 7)   3563  Kathryn Anderson      Bishop Shanahan                       7:45     9:54     8:45       26:25.4  8:31/M   11  
  162  (> 7)   4026  Jadyn Blum            WC East                               8:17     9:48     8:20       26:25.9  8:31/M    9  
  163  (> 7)   3714  Lauren Ardle          D-West                                8:06     9:40     8:39       26:26.2  8:32/M   12  
  164  (> 7)   3733  Lucy Minchoff         D-West                                8:01     9:48     8:36       26:27.4  8:32/M   10  
  165  (> 7)   3570  Avery Egan            Bishop Shanahan                       7:39    10:05     8:44       26:28.2  8:32/M   10  
  166  (> 7)   4196  Chloe Warner          WC Rustin                             8:09     9:40     8:40       26:30.5  8:33/M   12  
  167  (> 7)   3619  Paige Corsello        Coatesville                           7:45     9:56     8:49       26:31.3  8:33/M    9  
  168  (< 5)   3955  Julianne Cadden       Sun Valley                            8:00     9:54     8:37       26:32.6  8:34/M   11  
  169  (> 7)   4183  Anne Marie O'Malley   WC Rustin                             8:20     9:45     8:27       26:33.5  8:34/M   10  
  170  (> 7)   4031  Ashley Edmunds        WC East                               8:22     9:51     8:21       26:35.1  8:35/M   11  
  171  (> 7)   3513  Claire Jones          Avon Grove                            7:56     9:51     8:47       26:35.3  8:35/M    9  
  172  (> 7)   3591  Lindsey Ward          Bishop Shanahan                       7:56     9:53     8:45       26:35.5  8:35/M   11  
  173  (> 7)   3621  Haley Fedison         Coatesville                           8:05     9:43     8:52       26:40.9  8:36/M   12  
  174  (> 7)   4117  Jaini Shah            WC Henderson                          8:08     9:55     8:40       26:44.0  8:37/M   11  
  175     83   3884  Kira Rybarczyk        Kennett                               8:17     9:55     8:37       26:51.1  8:40/M   11  
  176  (> 7)   4178  Kelsey Lucenius       WC Rustin                             7:53     9:42     9:16       26:52.5  8:40/M   11  
  177  (> 7)   3522  Molly Russell         Avon Grove                            7:51     9:53     9:07       26:53.2  8:40/M   11  
  178  (> 7)   3729  Shea Leamy            D-West                                8:02    10:00     8:53       26:55.7  8:41/M    9  
  179  (> 7)   4164  Alicia Bernhardt      WC Rustin                             8:20     9:51     8:44       26:56.2  8:41/M   12  
  180  (> 7)   4039  Cassie Rafter         WC East                               8:17     9:53     8:54       27:05.0  8:44/M   11  
  181  (> 7)   4169  Emma Harkins          WC Rustin                             8:08     9:47     9:08       27:05.5  8:44/M   10  
  182  (> 7)   4187  Jada Reed             WC Rustin                             8:35    10:13     8:37       27:27.0  8:51/M    9  
  183  (> 7)   4091  Katie Ackerman        WC Henderson                          8:07    10:25     8:56       27:29.4  8:52/M   11  
  184  (> 7)   4029  Abby Criscuolo        WC East                               8:21    10:04     9:07       27:33.8  8:53/M    9  
  185  (> 7)   3676  Heidi Vogt            D-East                                8:05    10:31     8:59       27:37.0  8:55/M    9  
  186     84   3915  Grace Burns           Oxford Area                           7:37    10:28     9:33       27:39.1  8:55/M    9  
  187  (> 7)   3741  Meysoon Quraishi      D-West                                7:44    10:21     9:39       27:45.6  8:57/M   11  
  188  (> 7)   3645  Chloe Baumann         D-East                                7:30     9:44    10:31       27:46.7  8:57/M   10  
  189  (> 7)   4105  Lauren Hendler        WC Henderson                          8:37    10:16     8:53       27:47.5  8:58/M   11  
  190  (> 7)   4197  Hannah Wright         WC Rustin                             8:35    10:14     8:57       27:47.9  8:58/M   11  
  191  (> 7)   3924  Amanda O'Mara         Oxford Area                           8:14    10:32     9:03       27:49.3  8:58/M   11  
  192  (> 7)   4114  Vanessa Rybandt       WC Henderson                          8:34    10:20     9:02       27:56.9  9:01/M   12  
  193  (> 7)   3525  Kyra Van Voorhees     Avon Grove                            8:34    10:20     9:09       28:04.4  9:03/M   12  
  194  (> 7)   3512  Ava Gray              Avon Grove                            8:38    10:22     9:03       28:04.7  9:03/M   10  
  195  (> 7)   3672  Reilly Shaefer        D-East                                8:05    10:32     9:30       28:08.5  9:05/M    9  
  196  (> 7)   3975  Paris Conord          Unionville                            8:30    10:32     9:07       28:10.0  9:05/M   10  
  197  (> 7)   4043  Anna Zikas            WC East                               8:07    10:45     9:27       28:20.3  9:08/M   11  
  198  (> 7)   4192  Kaaviya Senthil       WC Rustin                             8:11    10:38     9:33       28:22.4  9:09/M    9  
  199  (> 7)   3876  Madison Brooks        Kennett                               8:18    10:22     9:42       28:23.2  9:09/M    9  
  200  (> 7)   3725  Kylie Grafje          D-West                                8:31    10:35     9:18       28:24.9  9:10/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2   Mile 3        Time    Pace    Age  

  201  (> 7)   3584  Angelica Relacion     Bishop Shanahan                       8:39    10:26     9:20       28:26.6  9:10/M   11  
  202  (> 7)   4122  Alison Zheng          WC Henderson                          8:40    10:24     9:22       28:26.9  9:10/M   10  
  203  (> 7)   3747  Katie Toth            D-West                                8:24    10:42     9:20       28:27.9  9:11/M   10  
  204  (> 7)   3918  Mackenzie Harrison    Oxford Area                           8:05    10:31     9:51       28:28.1  9:11/M   11  
  205  (> 7)   3750  Hailey Welsh          D-West                                8:23    10:44     9:25       28:33.3  9:13/M    9  
  206  (> 7)   3510  Trinity Frantz        Avon Grove                            9:10    11:02     8:39       28:51.7  9:18/M    9  
  207  (> 7)   3503  Chiara Busala         Avon Grove                            9:10    10:54     8:51       28:57.2  9:20/M    9  
  208  (> 7)   3737  Kendal O'Neill        D-West                                8:48    10:36     9:37       29:02.5  9:22/M   10  
  209  (> 7)   3593  Elizabeth Xydis       Bishop Shanahan                       9:18    10:34     9:16       29:10.0  9:25/M   12  
  210  (> 7)   3580  Ryleigh McLaughlin    Bishop Shanahan                       8:34    11:02     9:35       29:12.7  9:25/M   10  
  211  (> 7)   3651  Oliva Gulish          D-East                                8:11    10:54    10:09       29:14.7  9:26/M    9  
  212  (> 7)   4027  Carly Chermak         WC East                               8:35    11:08     9:34       29:18.3  9:27/M    9  
  213  (> 7)   3833  Abby Plousis          Great Valley                          8:05    11:33     9:39       29:19.0  9:27/M    9  
  214  (> 7)   4110  Filomena Mayer        WC Henderson                          8:42    10:57     9:39       29:19.0  9:27/M   11  
  215  (> 7)   3738  Kari Peck             D-West                                8:12    10:54    10:16       29:23.6  9:29/M    9  
  216  (> 7)   4165  Gabby Davis           WC Rustin                             8:42    11:10     9:37       29:29.9  9:31/M   11  
  217  (> 7)   3581  Paige Melvin          Bishop Shanahan                       8:29    11:13     9:50       29:34.4  9:32/M    9  
  218  (> 7)   4176  Cindy Le              WC Rustin                             9:04    11:00     9:36       29:41.8  9:35/M   10  
  219  (> 7)   4115  Hannah Scherffel      WC Henderson                          9:21    10:53     9:38       29:52.3  9:38/M   11  
  220  (> 7)   3921  Riley Kelly           Oxford Area                           8:30    11:14    10:28       30:13.6  9:45/M   12  
  221  (> 7)   3879  Katie Lihou           Kennett                               8:48    11:14    10:12       30:16.0  9:46/M   11  
  222  (> 7)   3578  Faith McHugh          Bishop Shanahan                       8:03    12:19    10:06       30:29.7  9:50/M   10  
  223  (> 7)   4194  Kalyn Townsend        WC Rustin                             9:28    11:26     9:51       30:46.0  9:55/M    9  
  224  (> 7)   3667  Lucia Padilla         D-East                                9:01    11:22    10:31       30:54.4  9:58/M   12  
  225  (> 7)   4171  Grace Ibach           WC Rustin                             9:29    11:28     9:59       30:56.5  9:59/M   12  
  226  (> 7)   3594  Lauren Young          Bishop Shanahan                       8:31    11:51    10:34       30:57.1  9:59/M   10  
  227  (> 7)   3574  Ella Keenan           Bishop Shanahan                       8:57    11:50    10:18       31:05.8 10:02/M    9  
  228  (> 7)   3566  Mary Boland           Bishop Shanahan                       8:40    11:36    10:48       31:06.3 10:02/M   12  
  229  (> 7)   3564  Dana Bizal            Bishop Shanahan                       8:26    11:49    10:54       31:09.6 10:03/M   12  
  230  (> 7)   3507  Madelyn Crawford      Avon Grove                            9:31    12:03    10:16       31:51.2 10:16/M   10  
  231  (> 7)   3882  Gemma Morrison        Kennett                               9:18    11:43    10:54       31:56.3 10:18/M   11  
  232  (> 7)   3577  Emma McHugh           Bishop Shanahan                       9:20    12:00    10:40       32:02.1 10:20/M    9  
  233  (> 7)   3523  Samantha Sciotto      Avon Grove                            9:18    11:49    11:07       32:15.1 10:24/M   10  
  234  (> 7)   3657  Rebecca Korsunsky     D-East                                8:45    12:11    11:31       32:27.6 10:28/M   12  
  235  (> 7)   3562  Lexie Ackerman        Bishop Shanahan                       9:22    12:27    11:03       32:53.4 10:36/M   12  
  236  (> 7)   3568  Caitlin Destefano     Bishop Shanahan                       9:03    12:19    11:31       32:53.6 10:36/M   11  
  237  (> 7)   4168  Willow Greene         WC Rustin                             9:36    12:38    10:57       33:12.3 10:43/M   12  
  238  (> 7)   4113  Camille Parkinson     WC Henderson                          9:21    12:09    11:53       33:24.4 10:46/M   12  
  239  (> 7)   4179  Sarah Mallon          WC Rustin                            10:14    12:48    10:32       33:35.7 10:50/M   12  
  240  (> 7)   4188  Eilyse Scanlon        WC Rustin                            10:14    12:48    10:32       33:35.8 10:50/M   11  
  241  (> 7)   3511  Zoe Frantz            Avon Grove                            9:19    13:15    11:05       33:40.8 10:52/M   11  
  242  (> 7)   4181  Hannah Mummert        WC Rustin                             9:22    13:12    11:16       33:51.2 10:55/M   11  
  243  (< 5)   3957  Cassidy McGugan       Sun Valley                            9:27    13:06    11:27       34:01.7 10:58/M   12  
  244  (> 7)   3748  Ainslee Walker        D-West                                9:20    13:13    11:29       34:03.5 10:59/M   11  
  245  (> 7)   3727  Alessandra Hernandez  D-West                               11:36    12:49    10:56       35:22.9 11:25/M    9  
  246  (> 7)   3579  Sophia McHugh         Bishop Shanahan                      10:30    14:41    10:37       35:48.6 11:33/M    9  
  247  (> 7)   3586  Caroline Sendi        Bishop Shanahan                       9:29    13:52    12:26       35:48.8 11:33/M    9  
Team Summary Report - Girls

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 WC Henderson                           43               1   3   5  11  23  30  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:13.2

    2 Unionville                             80               6   9  16  18  31  51  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:41.6

    3 WC East                                87               2  10  12  27  36  48  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:50.8

    4 D-West                                100               4  14  19  29  34  39  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:21.8

    5 Avon Grove                            142              13  17  32  38  42  56  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:45.8

    6 D-East                                176              15  20  35  49  57  60  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:59.7

    7 Oxford Area                           198               8  22  44  45  79  81  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:14.2

    8 Great Valley                          224              26  28  43  58  69  72  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:55.8

    9 WC Rustin                             235              21  52  53  54  55  67  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:59.6

   10 Coatesville                           236               7  24  66  68  71  73  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:01.3

   11 Bishop Shanahan                       243              41  46  47  50  59  63  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:19.9

   12 Kennett                               268              25  37  62  64  80  82  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:29.1

 Inc. Sun Valley                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: