Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Ches Mont: * 14.10              Ambrose,Young, Phoenixville, Henderson      
                16.34  DQS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berecz, Evelyn            12 D-Town East              15.49QDQS               4 
  2 Pirollo, Susanna          12 D-Town East              17.04Q                  3 
  3 Hastings, Lyndsay         12 Unionville               17.18Q                  1 
  4 Schenk, Sophie            12 Unionville               17.33Q                  2 
  5 Touring, Evie              9 WC East                  17.71q                  1 
  6 Turner, Becky             10 Unionville               18.06q                  4 
  7 Madyun, Inaya             10 WC Henderson             18.09q                  4 
  8 Johnson, Alexa            10 Coatesville              18.18q                  3 
  9 Stanfield, Chloe           9 D-Town West              18.23                   4 
 10 Jennings, Niyah           12 D-Town East              18.32                   2 
 11 Ruggio, Sophia            10 Kennett                  18.45                   2 
 12 McLaurin, Olivia          10 Kennett                  18.48                   3 
 13 Zimmerman, Emily          11 D-Town East              18.60                   1 
 14 Cresci, Alexandra         10 Kennett                  18.68                   2 
 15 McGonagle, Kathryn        12 Shanahan                 18.76                   2 
 16 Martinez, Brie            11 WC Rustin                18.87                   2 
 17 Chang, Sophie             10 WC Rustin                18.98                   3 
 18 Purfield, Casey           11 Sun Valley               19.12                   1 
 19 Anthony, Alyssa           10 D-Town West              19.33                   1 
 20 Nilan, Miranda             9 Oxford Area              19.33                   4 
 21 Ford, Katie               11 Great Valley             19.37                   1 
 22 Quesenberry, Amanda       10 Oxford Area              19.39                   4 
 23 McDonald, Anna            10 Shanahan                 19.43                   4 
 24 Lawrence, Miranda          9 D-Town East              19.58                   3 
 25 Howley, Claire            12 Sun Valley               19.62                   3 
 26 Mummert, Hannah            9 WC Rustin                20.56                   3 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 14.10              Ambrose,Young, Phoenixville, Henderson      
                16.34  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Berecz, Evelyn            12 D-Town East              15.19 DQS              
  2 Pirollo, Susanna          12 D-Town East              16.36                  
  3 Hastings, Lyndsay         12 Unionville               16.41                  
  4 Schenk, Sophie            12 Unionville               16.99                  
  5 Touring, Evie              9 WC East                  17.45                  
  6 Johnson, Alexa            10 Coatesville              17.73                  
  7 Madyun, Inaya             10 WC Henderson             18.05                  
  8 Turner, Becky             10 Unionville               18.10                  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Ches Mont: * 14.14  5/9/2012    Aaron Willett, Coatesville                  
                15.54  DQS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elters, Jared             11 Coatesville              15.08QDQS               4 
  2 Webb, Charlie             10 WC East                  15.99Q                  2 
  3 Genereux, Pierce          10 Kennett                  16.22Q                  1 
  4 Barsee, Will              11 Coatesville              16.23Q                  3 
  5 Ahmed, Patrick            10 Coatesville              16.30q                  1 
  6 Ayambem, Tawo             10 D-Town West              16.82q                  3 
  7 Madel, Jake               10 D-Town West              17.03q                  3 
  8 Auberzinsky, Ian          12 Octorara                 17.05q                  4 
  9 Ambrose, Evan             12 Avon Grove               17.11                   4 
 10 Carney, Caleb             10 D-Town East              17.15                   2 
 11 Brown, Khalil             10 D-Town East              17.37                   3 
 12 Belgrave, Dayon           10 Sun Valley               17.39                   1 
 13 Kinney, Jonathan          10 Oxford Area              17.45                   1 
 14 Salt, John                 9 D-Town East              17.83                   1 
 15 Armstrong, Gabe           12 WC Henderson             18.03                   2 
 16 Wang, Ming                11 Great Valley             18.12                   1 
 17 Baughman, Ian              9 Oxford Area              18.44                   4 
 18 Ross, Quil                10 Coatesville              18.87                   2 
 19 Smith, Eli                11 Kennett                  18.87                   4 
 20 Kiley, Connor             11 D-Town West              18.92                   3 
 21 Beebe, Nathan             11 Great Valley             19.03                   2 
 22 Jones, Dylan               9 D-Town East              19.07                   4 
 23 Silbernagel, Linus        11 Kennett                  19.17                   3 
 24 Bowdoin, Tyler            11 Kennett                  19.37                   2 
 25 Larry, Akil               10 Oxford Area              19.42                   2 
 26 Curtis, James             11 Sun Valley               19.70                   1 
 27 Moon, Austin               9 Oxford Area              19.74                   3 
 28 Choi, Justin               9 WC Rustin                20.73                   1 
 -- Wetzel, Jackson            9 WC Rustin                   FS                   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 14.14  5/9/2012    Aaron Willett, Coatesville                  
                15.54  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elters, Jared             11 Coatesville              15.14 DQS              
  2 Webb, Charlie             10 WC East                  15.61                  
  3 Barsee, Will              11 Coatesville              16.12                  
  4 Genereux, Pierce          10 Kennett                  16.24                  
  5 Ayambem, Tawo             10 D-Town West              16.49                   16.486
  6 Auberzinsky, Ian          12 Octorara                 16.49                   16.487
  7 Madel, Jake               10 D-Town West              16.96                  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Ches Mont: * 11.60  1980        Ambrose, Phoenixville                       
                12.74  DQS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eberly, Arianna           10 Coatesville              12.56QDQS               5 
  2 Miles, Porsha             10 Coatesville              12.58QDQS               6 
  3 Snoh, Wiltricia           10 Coatesville              12.77Q                  4 
  4 Worthington, Jordyn       10 Coatesville              13.06Q                  2 
  5 Jennings, Serena          12 D-Town East              13.13Q                  3 
  6 Cheslock, Mia             11 Great Valley             13.33Q                  1 
  7 Murphy, Nene              10 Shanahan                 12.92q                  4  12.914
  8 Navarro, C'Ana            12 Coatesville              12.92q                  6  12.919
  9 Margolin, Amy             10 Unionville               13.21                   6 
 10 Cziraky, Sara             11 Kennett                  13.29                   2 
 11 Bianco, Jenna             10 D-Town West              13.30                   4 
 12 Newkirk, Jai              12 D-Town West              13.36                   3 
 13 Segers, Pazia             10 Coatesville              13.38                   6 
 14 Mikulich, Leah            11 D-Town East              13.43                   4 
 15 Petrillo, Cammie          11 Kennett                  13.44                   3 
 16 Nuttall, Emma             11 D-Town East              13.49                   1 
 17 Parrish, Aaliyah           9 Coatesville              13.51                   4 
 18 Myrie, Naomi              11 WC East                  13.52                   6 
 19 Morgan, Scarlet           10 Kennett                  13.52                   3 
 20 Barkman, Taylor           11 WC Rustin                13.54                   6 
 21 Jacquet, Ellie             9 Avon Grove               13.62                   5 
 22 Kwaidah, Haweh            10 Sun Valley               13.63                   5 
 23 Wright, Kara               9 Coatesville              13.64                   4 
 24 White, Sierra             10 Octorara                 13.65                   1 
 25 Rekito, Hannah             9 WC Rustin                13.76                   6 
 26 Plevyak, Paige            12 Shanahan                 13.78                   1 
 27 Colantuno, Josie           9 D-Town East              13.85                   1 
 28 Kennedy, Alazjah          11 Coatesville              13.87                   2 
 29 Lawrence, Miranda          9 D-Town East              13.87                   5 
 30 Tokash, Lauren            10 Shanahan                 13.91                   3 
 31 Glasco, Anya              12 WC Henderson             13.92                   2 
 32 Hernandez, Idaliz         10 D-Town East              13.93                   5 
 33 Sierdzinski, Emma         11 Sun Valley               13.96                   4 
 34 Yonce, Veronica            9 Great Valley             13.96                   5 
 35 Stoltzfus, Mikaela        11 Unionville               13.99                   3 
 36 Johnson, Kaia             11 WC Rustin                14.01                   2 
 37 Korsunsky, Rebecca        10 D-Town East              14.05                   1 
 38 Miller, Anna              10 D-Town West              14.09                   5 
 39 Branscone, Julia           9 Oxford Area              14.12                   3 
 40 Brown, Brittany           12 Coatesville              14.23                   2 
 41 Branscone, Marlena         9 Oxford Area              14.36                   2 
 42 Newman, Kristina          11 Great Valley             14.49                   1 
 43 Pickerd, Delaney           9 WC East                  14.69                   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 11.60  1980        Ambrose, Phoenixville                       
                12.74  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eberly, Arianna           10 Coatesville              12.14 DQS              
  2 Miles, Porsha             10 Coatesville              12.16 DQS              
  3 Worthington, Jordyn       10 Coatesville              12.59 DQS              
  4 Snoh, Wiltricia           10 Coatesville              12.66 DQS              
  5 Murphy, Nene              10 Shanahan                 12.72 DQS              
  6 Jennings, Serena          12 D-Town East              12.75                  
  7 Navarro, C'Ana            12 Coatesville              12.78                  
  8 Cheslock, Mia             11 Great Valley             12.91                  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Ches Mont: * 10.60  1987        Mike Beasley, Owen J Roberts                
                11.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Jeremy          12 D-Town East              10.87QDQS               6 
  2 Stocker, Brassir          11 D-Town East              11.04QDQS               3 
  3 Bills, A.J.               12 D-Town West              11.13QDQS               4 
  4 Kirk, Eric                10 Coatesville              11.14QDQS               5 
  5 Cooper, Jared             11 WC East                  11.24QDQS               1 
  6 Gainer, Terrence           9 D-Town West              11.40Q                  2 
  7 Washington, Jayland       12 Coatesville              11.22qDQS               3 
  8 Giordano, Vincent         12 WC Rustin                11.26q                  1 
  9 Billig, Jeffrey           10 Avon Grove               11.44                   6 
 10 Miles, Roland             11 Coatesville              11.48                   2 
 11 Kushner, Michael          10 WC East                  11.56                   4 
 12 Andris, Daniel            10 D-Town East              11.58                   4 
 13 Davis, Tim                12 Oxford Area              11.60                   6 
 14 McDonough, Brian          10 Great Valley             11.63                   5 
 15 Summers, Kahtero          11 Coatesville              11.65                   3 
 16 Bogda, Carson              9 Avon Grove               11.67                   5 
 17 Ortega, Ricky              9 Coatesville              11.67                   2 
 18 Gainer, Marcus             9 D-Town West              11.68                   1 
 19 Boyle, Aidan              11 Unionville               11.70                   3 
 20 Alleyne, Ian              12 Shanahan                 11.70                   1 
 21 Jones, Caliph             11 Sun Valley               11.71                   5 
 22 Jackson, Jaren            12 Oxford Area              11.77                   6 
 23 Faix, Peter               11 WC East                  11.79                   4 
 24 Redd, Remiah              10 Oxford Area              11.80                   4 
 25 Lewis, Tyriq               9 D-Town West              11.83                   6 
 26 Sanders, Luke             10 Oxford Area              11.90                   3 
 27 Day, Christian            12 D-Town East              11.91                   2 
 28 Zupito, Justin            10 Great Valley             11.93                   6 
 29 Addiego, Andrew           10 Avon Grove               11.98                   4 
 30 Raftery, Kevin            11 Great Valley             11.99                   2 
 31 Leonard, Colin            10 WC Henderson             12.01                   2 
 32 Crowe, John               10 WC Rustin                12.02                   2 
 33 Cichanowsky, Kyle          9 WC East                  12.02                   1 
 34 Jackson, Brandon          11 Octorara                 12.02                   5 
 35 Moffatt, Andre            10 Shanahan                 12.09                   1 
 36 Donahue, Kenneth          10 D-Town East              12.12                   3 
 37 Gall, Ricky               12 Avon Grove               12.13                   5 
 38 Preston, Cj               11 WC Henderson             12.13                   6 
 39 Adams, Jack               11 Unionville               12.16                   5 
 40 He, William               11 WC Henderson             12.19                   4 
 41 Williams, Tahmir          10 Sun Valley               13.95                   1 
 42 Beard, Jaeden              9 Coatesville              18.49                   1 
 -- Jones, Aaron              12 Avon Grove                  FS                   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 10.60  1987        Mike Beasley, Owen J Roberts                
                11.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennings, Jeremy          12 D-Town East              10.86 DQS              
  2 Kirk, Eric                10 Coatesville              10.90 DQS              
  3 Bills, A.J.               12 D-Town West              11.02 DQS              
  4 Washington, Jayland       12 Coatesville              11.08 DQS              
  5 Stocker, Brassir          11 D-Town East              11.17 DQS              
  6 Cooper, Jared             11 WC East                  11.22 DQS              
  7 Gainer, Terrence           9 D-Town West              11.25                  
  8 Giordano, Vincent         12 WC Rustin                11.26                  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 9:22.11  5/9/2012    Downingtown East, D-town East             
                         D Castaldi, B Weiler, A Weiler, K Barna           
                9:50.24  DQS
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West                                    9:31.14 DQS              
  2 Coatesville                                         9:35.77 DQS              
  3 Downingtown East                                    9:49.36 DQS              
  4 West Chester Henderson                              9:53.07                  
  5 Kennett                                            10:01.08                  
  6 Bishop Shanahan                                    10:08.24                  
  7 West Chester East                                  10:09.35                  
  8 Sun Valley                                         10:29.43                  
  9 Unionville                                         10:42.72                  
 10 Avon Grove                                         11:07.03                  
 11 West Chester Rustin                                11:12.70                  
 12 Oxford Area                                        11:29.05                  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 7:57.80  1983        Coatesville, Coatesville                  
                8:12.04  DQS
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin                                 8:09.87 DQS              
  2 Downingtown West                                    8:13.88                  
  3 West Chester East                                   8:21.44                  
  4 Coatesville                                         8:29.14                  
  5 Downingtown East                                    8:31.43                  
  6 Unionville                                          8:36.33                  
  7 Bishop Shanahan                                     8:43.85                  
  8 West Chester Henderson                              8:45.82                  
  9 Oxford Area                                         8:58.30                  
 10 Avon Grove                                          8:59.27                  
 11 Great Valley                                        9:05.13                  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Ches Mont: * 25.00  1982        K. Harvey, St. Pius                         
                26.44  DQS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Serena          12 D-Town East              26.13QDQS               2 
  2 Miles, Porsha             10 Coatesville              26.18QDQS               4 
  3 Navarro, C'Ana            12 Coatesville              26.31QDQS               1 
  4 Wright, Naya              12 Coatesville              26.38QDQS               3 
  5 Rochon, Riley             12 D-Town West              26.43qDQS               2 
  6 Bianco, Jenna             10 D-Town West              26.58q                  1 
  7 Murphy, Nene              10 Shanahan                 26.60q                  3 
  8 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya   9 WC Rustin                26.61q                  1 
  9 Snoh, Wiltricia           10 Coatesville              26.73                   3 
 10 Newkirk, Jai              12 D-Town West              27.15                   3 
 11 Williams, Hawa            12 D-Town West              27.17                   2 
 12 Urbanski, Siena           10 D-Town East              27.40                   2 
 13 Kelly, Ally               11 Shanahan                 27.43                   4 
 14 Logan, Nehnielle          11 Shanahan                 27.45                   2 
 15 Kwaidah, Haweh            10 Sun Valley               27.60                   1 
 16 Boland, Mary              10 Shanahan                 27.68                   4 
 17 Margolin, Amy             10 Unionville               27.87                   3 
 18 Mikulich, Leah            11 D-Town East              28.03                   4 
 19 Jacquet, Ellie             9 Avon Grove               28.07                   1 
 20 Sierdzinski, Emma         11 Sun Valley               28.32                   2 
 21 Stoltzfus, Mikaela        11 Unionville               28.80                   1 
 22 Branscone, Marlena         9 Oxford Area              29.04                   3 
 23 Newman, Kristina          11 Great Valley             29.40                   4 
 24 Mallon, Bailee             9 Oxford Area              29.66                   2 
 25 Corrigan, Breanna          9 WC Rustin                29.79                   4 
 26 Brown, Brittany           12 Coatesville              30.32                   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 25.00  1982        K. Harvey, St. Pius                         
                26.44  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Porsha             10 Coatesville              25.30 DQS              
  2 Wright, Naya              12 Coatesville              26.17 DQS              
  3 Jennings, Serena          12 D-Town East              26.56                  
  4 Rochon, Riley             12 D-Town West              26.61                  
  5 Navarro, C'Ana            12 Coatesville              26.66                  
  6 Murphy, Nene              10 Shanahan                 27.02                  
  7 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya   9 WC Rustin                27.10                  
  8 Bianco, Jenna             10 D-Town West              27.29                  
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
   Ches Mont: * 21.40  2000        Jason Moore, Henderson                      
                22.84  DQS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laird, Terrance           12 Coatesville              21.73QDQS               8 
  2 Stocker, Brassir          11 D-Town East              22.31QDQS               3 
  3 Hughes, Keegan            12 Shanahan                 22.52QDQS               5 
  4 Jones, Kavond             11 WC Henderson             22.54QDQS               2 
  5 Washington, Jayland       12 Coatesville              22.80QDQS               1 
  6 Bills, A.J.               12 D-Town West              22.85Q                  4 
  7 Wagner, Brett             11 Unionville               22.86Q                  6 
  8 Jennings, Jeremy          12 D-Town East              23.12Q                  7 
  9 Gainer, Terrence           9 D-Town West              22.83qDQS               3 
 10 Miles, Roland             11 Coatesville              23.24q                  1 
 11 Scholl, Gabe              11 WC Henderson             23.26q                  8 
 12 Kushner, Michael          10 WC East                  23.30q                  2 
 13 Gainer, Marcus             9 D-Town West              23.57q                  4 
 14 Alleyne, Ian              12 Shanahan                 23.58q                  5 
 15 Jackson, Jaren            12 Oxford Area              23.61q                  1 
 16 Davis, Tim                12 Oxford Area              23.62q                  7 
 17 Fleming, Rydir            11 D-Town West              23.68                   1 
 18 Raftery, Kevin            11 Great Valley             23.70                   3 
 19 McDonough, Brian          10 Great Valley             23.72                   6 
 20 McWilliams, Brandon       10 Oxford Area              23.74                   8 
 21 Ponna, Anish              10 D-Town East              23.88                   3 
 22 Robinson, Ethan            9 D-Town West              23.95                   5 
 23 Chuy, Jordyn               9 Oxford Area              24.06                   4 
 24 Jackson, Brandon          11 Octorara                 24.15                   2 
 25 Addiego, Andrew           10 Avon Grove               24.26                   2 
 26 Boyle, Aidan              11 Unionville               24.32                   6 
 27 Barrett-Jennings, Rajan    9 Coatesville              24.35                   7 
 28 Nelson, Ian               12 D-Town East              24.39                   4 
 29 Zupito, Justin            10 Great Valley             24.40                   5 
 30 He, William               11 WC Henderson             24.41                   3 
 31 Thomas, Myles             12 WC Rustin                24.41                   4 
 32 Andris, Daniel            10 D-Town East              24.41                   7 
 33 Grove, Robert             10 WC Henderson             24.44                   8 
 34 Burgess, Artie             9 Coatesville              24.50                   1 
 35 Ansumana, Morris          12 D-Town East              24.51                   7 
 36 Preston, Cj               11 WC Henderson             24.55                   5 
 37 Garcia, Morrell           11 D-Town West              24.57                   1 
 38 Gall, Ricky               12 Avon Grove               24.58                   2 
 39 Cichanowsky, Kyle          9 WC East                  24.67                   6 
 40 Boquist, Dayton           10 WC Henderson             24.67                   2 
 41 McMahon, Andrew           11 WC East                  24.84                   2 
 42 Sanders, Luke             10 Oxford Area              24.90                   8 
 43 Jones, Caliph             11 Sun Valley               25.00                   8 
 44 Graham, Dante             12 Unionville               25.02                   6 
 45 Crowe, John               10 WC Rustin                25.04                   5 
 46 Bauer, Josh               10 Great Valley             25.11                   6 
 47 Adams, Jack               11 Unionville               25.20                   6 
 48 Valverde, Alex            11 WC Rustin                25.29                   7 
 49 Linn, Gavin               12 WC Henderson             25.39                   4 
 50 Ross, Quil                10 Coatesville              25.48                   5 
 51 D'Aparno, Luca            12 D-Town East              26.18                   3 
 52 Summers, Kahtero          11 Coatesville              26.27                   1 
 53 Williams, Tahmir          10 Sun Valley               26.75                   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 21.40  2000        Jason Moore, Henderson                      
                22.84  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Laird, Terrance           12 Coatesville              21.11*DQS               2 
  2 Hughes, Keegan            12 Shanahan                 22.29 DQS               2 
  3 Washington, Jayland       12 Coatesville              22.52 DQS               2 
  4 Wagner, Brett             11 Unionville               22.54 DQS               2 
  5 Jones, Kavond             11 WC Henderson             22.85                   2 
  6 Kushner, Michael          10 WC East                  23.12                   1 
  7 Miles, Roland             11 Coatesville              23.23                   1 
  8 Scholl, Gabe              11 WC Henderson             23.33                   1 
  9 Alleyne, Ian              12 Shanahan                 23.64                   1 
 10 Davis, Tim                12 Oxford Area              23.88                   1 
 11 Gainer, Terrence           9 D-Town West              24.02                   1 
 12 Jackson, Jaren            12 Oxford Area              24.08                   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 4:55.36  5/11/2016   Kacie Breeding, Unionville                
                5:16.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Allyson            9 WC East                5:11.70 DQS              
  2 Edwards, Elizabeth        12 Unionville             5:12.68 DQS              
  3 Brislin, Jillian          12 Unionville             5:19.24                  
  4 Flannery, Reagan           9 D-Town West            5:20.16                  
  5 Lewin, Mikayla            12 WC East                5:20.42                  
  6 Jacobs, Molly             12 Avon Grove             5:20.69                  
  7 Kitchen, Courtney         10 WC Henderson           5:20.72                  
  8 Codd, Sarah               12 D-Town West            5:29.01                  
  9 Merrill, Lucy             11 WC Henderson           5:30.68                  
 10 Harlan, Kimberly          10 Shanahan               5:32.07                  
 11 Lister, Allie              9 WC Henderson           5:33.23                  
 12 Klang, Laura              12 WC Rustin              5:33.50                  
 13 Flannery, Lauren           9 D-Town West            5:34.33                  
 14 Lee, Abby                 10 Shanahan               5:34.35                  
 15 Squeri, Allie              9 D-Town East            5:34.49                  
 16 Johnson, Holly            11 WC East                5:34.85                  
 17 Riccardo, Ciana            9 D-Town West            5:34.89                  
 18 Fox, Isabel               11 Coatesville            5:34.91                  
 19 Sehon, Rachel             12 WC East                5:35.24                  
 20 Martosella, Halle         12 D-Town West            5:35.35                  
 21 Beck, Kayla               12 Great Valley           5:36.32                  
 22 Cody, Shannon             11 Shanahan               5:36.93                  
 23 Teneza, Emma               9 WC Henderson           5:38.42                  
 24 Porreca, Annalise         10 Great Valley           5:41.77                  
 25 Fatone, Audrey            11 D-Town East            5:42.90                  
 26 Tuominen, Anja            11 WC Rustin              5:45.65                  
 27 Mobed, Claire             10 WC East                5:46.35                  
 28 Ruhnke, Brenna            11 Great Valley           5:51.06                  
 29 Novotni, Natalie          12 Sun Valley             5:51.75                  
 30 Reilly, Lexi              12 Kennett                6:02.41                  
 31 Okumura, Rebekah          10 Coatesville            6:07.85                  
 32 Sharp, Julia              12 Kennett                6:08.04                  
 33 Maiale, Gioia             12 Sun Valley             6:27.90                  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 4:15.24  5/11/2011   Ned Willig, Great Valley                  
                4:28.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mihalak, Colin            12 Coatesville            4:26.47 DQS              
  2 Kaiser, Evan              11 D-Town West            4:28.21 DQS              
  3 Downing, Jack             12 WC Henderson           4:28.24 DQS              
  4 Walker, Cole               9 Unionville             4:29.27                  
  5 Rollins, Tyler            11 D-Town West            4:29.69                  
  6 Conway, James             10 Unionville             4:30.81                  
  7 Chamoun, Joseph           10 D-Town West            4:31.01                  
  8 McGrory, Jonathan         11 Shanahan               4:32.97                  
  9 Valderrabano, Isaac       10 D-Town West            4:36.14                  
 10 Perkins, Dan              12 Avon Grove             4:37.08                  
 11 Blair, Patrick            12 D-Town West            4:37.70                  
 12 Zatlin, Brett             11 Great Valley           4:38.11                  
 13 Sewall, Payton            10 D-Town West            4:38.24                  
 14 Biederman, Matt           12 Unionville             4:38.68                  
 15 Lewin, Joshua              9 WC East                4:39.39                  
 16 O'Neill, Jake             12 D-Town West            4:40.41                  
 17 Berkman, Ben              12 WC Henderson           4:41.24                  
 18 Moser, Domenic             9 WC East                4:42.03                  
 19 Ettien, Jack              10 Shanahan               4:42.18                  
 20 Long, Kevin               11 D-Town West            4:43.07                  
 21 Piercy, Davis             10 Kennett                4:43.34                  
 22 Siwarski, Eddie            9 WC East                4:44.34                  
 23 Harpstead, Edward         12 WC Rustin              4:44.50                  
 24 Codd, Kevin               12 D-Town West            4:44.91                  
 25 Bullock, Shaun            12 D-Town West            4:45.04                  
 26 Winters, Russel           10 D-Town East            4:46.93                  
 27 Talham, Luke               9 Avon Grove             4:47.44                  
 28 Bhagat, Vijay             11 WC Rustin              4:48.64                  
 29 Baggett, Ryan             10 Octorara               4:50.65                  
 30 Alansky, Drew             12 D-Town West            4:50.80                  
 31 Mazza, Joseph             10 WC East                4:51.07                  
 32 Christensen, Shae         11 Avon Grove             4:51.32                  
 33 Gaffney, Joseph           10 Shanahan               4:51.46                  
 34 Demis, Ryan               12 WC Rustin              4:52.49                  
 35 Coates, Hayden            10 Great Valley           4:53.12                  
 36 Dykes, William            10 Sun Valley             4:53.52                  
 37 Mucha, Nate               11 D-Town West            4:55.78                  
 38 Borig, Keegan             10 D-Town West            4:57.40                  
 39 Corsello, Ryan            10 Coatesville            4:59.75                  
 40 Kratz, Chris              11 Kennett                5:01.05                  
 41 Kelly, Justin             11 Sun Valley             5:16.69                  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 48.22  2005        Henderson, Henderson                        
                51.14  DQS
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Coatesville                                           49.37 DQS               2 
  2 Downingtown West                                      49.81 DQS               2 
  3 Kennett                                               49.89 DQS               2 
  4 Downingtown East                                      50.79 DQS               2 
  5 West Chester Rustin                                   50.87 DQS               2 
  6 Bishop Shanahan                                       51.05 DQS               2 
  7 Unionville                                            51.29                   2 
  8 West Chester Henderson                                52.09                   2 
  9 Avon Grove                                            52.68                   1 
 10 Sun Valley                                            53.02                   1 
 11 West Chester East                                     53.51                   1 
 12 Oxford Area                                           54.43                   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 41.30  1991        Henderson, Henderson                        
                44.14  DQS
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Coatesville                                           42.07 DQS               2 
  2 Downingtown East                                      42.87 DQS               2 
  3 Avon Grove                                            42.91 DQS               2 
  4 Downingtown West                                      43.32 DQS               2 
  5 West Chester Henderson                                43.35 DQS               2 
  6 Oxford Area                                           44.34                   1 
  7 Great Valley                                          44.37                   1 
  8 Unionville                                            44.75                   1 
  9 Kennett                                               44.82                   2 
 10 West Chester Rustin                                   44.85                   2 
 11 West Chester East                                     46.56                   1 
 12 Sun Valley                                            47.30                   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 55.81  5/9/2012    Kenya Woodall, Coatesville                  
              1:00.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha             10 Coatesville              58.14 DQS               5 
  2 Paglia, Sydney             9 Avon Grove               58.81 DQS               5 
  3 Lusvardi, Gina             9 Kennett                1:00.61                   5 
  4 Kelly, Ally               11 Shanahan               1:00.67                   5 
  5 Salavitabar, Sara         12 D-Town East            1:01.53                   5 
  6 Bickers, Grace            11 D-Town East            1:01.54                   5  1:01.534
  7 Bucci, Makayla            10 Unionville             1:01.54                   4  1:01.537
  8 Urbanski, Siena           10 D-Town East            1:01.82                   4 
  9 Rokins, Patrisha          10 Coatesville            1:01.90                   5 
 10 Coffey, Audrey            11 WC Rustin              1:02.45                   4 
 11 Cornuet, Ellie            10 WC Henderson           1:02.88                   4 
 12 Lantz, Emily              10 Octorara               1:03.12                   3 
 13 McGinty, Bridget          11 Coatesville            1:03.16                   4 
 14 Demi, Karis                9 WC Henderson           1:03.41                   4 
 15 Schmidt, Faith            10 WC Rustin              1:03.46                   2 
 16 Caporellie, Mia            9 Shanahan               1:03.64                   3 
 17 Wallace, Lindsay          10 D-Town West            1:03.66                   1 
 18 Purfield, Shannon          9 Sun Valley             1:03.91                   5 
 19 Furtado, Malaika          10 D-Town West            1:04.01                   1 
 20 Yonce, Veronica            9 Great Valley           1:04.06                   4 
 21 Alexander, Elizabeth      11 D-Town East            1:04.22                   2 
 22 Wenzka, Kelly             11 Octorara               1:04.36                   1 
 23 Verdecchia, Sydney        11 D-Town East            1:04.39                   3 
 24 Foster, Abby               9 Shanahan               1:04.59                   2 
 25 Longenderfer, Katie       12 Shanahan               1:05.09                   1 
 26 Hutzel, Bethany           10 WC East                1:05.37                   2 
 27 Koller, Hayley             9 Octorara               1:05.42                   2 
 28 Wilkinson, Sarah          11 Oxford Area            1:05.73                   3 
 29 Johnson, Sarah            12 Oxford Area            1:05.74                   1 
 30 Floyd, Katie               9 D-Town East            1:05.77                   2 
 31 Campbell, Chloe            9 WC East                1:05.91                   3 
 32 Johnston, Caroline        12 WC East                1:06.31                   2 
 33 Davis, Justine            11 WC Rustin              1:06.75                   1 
 34 Moss, Lauren              10 Kennett                1:07.00                   3 
 35 Sullivan, Chloe           10 Great Valley           1:07.66                   1 
 36 Thompson, Erin            10 WC Henderson           1:08.73                   2 
 37 Novotni, Nadine           11 Sun Valley             1:08.84                   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 48.40  1991        Chad Black, Henderson                       
                50.94  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Brett             11 Unionville               49.99 DQS               4 
  2 Gill, Mitchell            12 D-Town East              50.70 DQS               4 
  3 McEvoy, Dylan             12 D-Town East              50.89 DQS               4 
  4 Kokat, Nick               12 WC East                  51.53                   4 
  5 Covert, Billy             12 WC Rustin                52.10                   4 
  6 Madonna, Nick              9 WC Rustin                52.19                   4 
  7 Cooper, Jared             11 WC East                  52.25                   4 
  8 Jackson, Jaren            12 Oxford Area              52.46                   3 
  9 Zink, Rick                11 Shanahan                 52.54                   4 
 10 Tyler, Evan               12 WC East                  52.61                   3 
 11 Spiess, Josh              11 Great Valley             52.79                   3 
 12 O'Hara, Joseph            12 WC East                  52.94                   3 
 13 Brison, Nick              11 Kennett                  52.99                   3 
 14 Hager, Marvin             11 WC Rustin                53.08                   3 
 15 Cunningham, Cameron       11 Shanahan                 53.39                   3 
 16 McIntire, Jared           10 D-Town West              53.91                   3 
 17 Seay, Jaren               10 Kennett                  54.09                   2 
 18 Loebe, Robert             11 D-Town East              54.60                   2 
 19 Addiego, Andrew           10 Avon Grove               55.17                   2 
 20 Carter, Amir              12 Coatesville              55.23                   2 
 21 Gall, Ricky               12 Avon Grove               55.52                   1 
 22 Evans, Trevor             11 D-Town West              56.00                   1 
 23 Kelly, Justin             11 Sun Valley               56.11                   2 
 24 Wood, Tommy               11 Oxford Area              56.27                   2 
 25 Langley, Cole             10 Kennett                  56.72                   2 
 26 Chowdhury, Mizan          10 Sun Valley               57.94                   1 
 27 Schuck, Andrew            12 Great Valley             58.75                   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 42.50  1989        Telisa Young, Henderson                     
                47.74  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Eberly, Arianna           10 Coatesville              46.60 DQS               3 
  2 Hastings, Lyndsay         12 Unionville               47.46 DQS               3 
  3 Berecz, Evelyn            12 D-Town East              48.46                   3 
  4 Bismark-Petit, Brianna    12 Great Valley             49.11                   3 
  5 Pirollo, Susanna          12 D-Town East              49.48                   3  49.472
  6 Schenk, Sophie            12 Unionville               49.48                   3  49.479
  7 Burke, Fiona              10 Shanahan                 49.72                   2 
  8 McLaurin, Olivia          10 Kennett                  49.87                   3 
  9 Touring, Evie              9 WC East                  50.18                   2 
 10 Kuhn, Emma                12 D-Town East              50.47                   3 
 11 Stanfield, Chloe           9 D-Town West              50.56                   2 
 12 Cresci, Alexandra         10 Kennett                  50.71                   2 
 13 Purfield, Casey           11 Sun Valley               51.46                   2 
 14 Johnson, Alexa            10 Coatesville              52.24                   2 
 15 Madyun, Inaya             10 WC Henderson             53.59                   2 
 16 Martinez, Brie            11 WC Rustin                53.77                   1 
 17 Simonson, Alexa            9 Kennett                  55.38                   1 
 18 Sheridan, Keighly          9 Sun Valley               55.39                   2 
 19 Chang, Sophie             10 WC Rustin                55.58                   1 
 20 Ford, Katie               11 Great Valley             56.70                   1 
 21 Mummert, Hannah            9 WC Rustin                58.39                   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 37.58  5/9/2012    Aaron Willett, Coatesville                  
                40.74  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Keegan            12 Shanahan                 38.42 DQS               3 
  2 Ambrose, Evan             12 Avon Grove               41.43                   3 
  3 Auberzinsky, Ian          12 Octorara                 41.68                   3 
  4 Barstar, Blair            12 Great Valley             42.66                   3  42.568
  5 Webb, Charlie             10 WC East                  42.66                   3  42.660
  6 Robinson, Ethan            9 D-Town West              42.67                   3 
  7 DeLone, Zach              10 D-Town East              42.85                   2 
  8 Pampati, Amit             11 Unionville               43.46                   2 
  9 Barsee, Will              11 Coatesville              43.52                   2 
 10 Elters, Jared             11 Coatesville              43.94                   3 
 11 Belgrave, Dayon           10 Sun Valley               44.40                   1 
 12 Carney, Caleb             10 D-Town East              44.44                   2 
 13 Ranson, Connor            11 WC East                  44.62                   1 
 14 Armstrong, Gabe           12 WC Henderson             44.82                   3 
 15 Madel, Jake               10 D-Town West              44.84                   2 
 16 Beebe, Nathan             11 Great Valley             45.72                   2 
 17 Curtis, James             11 Sun Valley               46.96                   1 
 18 Wetzel, Jackson            9 WC Rustin                47.31                   1 
 19 Baughman, Ian              9 Oxford Area              47.87                   1 
 20 Ayambem, Tawo             10 D-Town West              47.92                   2 
 21 Kinney, Jonathan          10 Oxford Area              48.14                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 2:13.29  5/6/2015    McKenna Keegan, Avon Grove                
                2:21.74  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Eberly, Makayla           12 Coatesville            2:13.91 DQS              
  2 Willig, Amy               10 Great Valley           2:16.20 DQS              
  3 Miller, Sammie            10 Coatesville            2:17.19 DQS              
  4 VanBlunk, Maddy           12 D-Town East            2:17.77 DQS              
  5 Roumpz, Caroline          11 D-Town East            2:18.61 DQS              
  6 Kelly, Hanna              11 WC East                2:20.30 DQS              
  7 Dawyot, Claire            11 Kennett                2:21.03 DQS              
  8 Planck, Emma              12 D-Town West            2:23.93                  
  9 Mucha, Grace               9 D-Town West            2:26.09                  
 10 Conwell, Kate              9 WC Henderson           2:28.50                  
 11 Robson, Clare              9 D-Town East            2:28.56                  
 12 Flannery, Reagan           9 D-Town West            2:28.94                  
 13 Roumpz, Charlotte          9 D-Town East            2:29.72                  
 14 Fitzgibbons, Melissa      11 Kennett                2:29.76                  
 15 Mitchell, Tina            12 Coatesville            2:30.03                  
 16 Merrill, Lucy             11 WC Henderson           2:30.08                  
 17 Edwards, Elizabeth        12 Unionville             2:30.48                  
 18 Beck, Kayla               12 Great Valley           2:30.84                  
 19 Cody, Shannon             11 Shanahan               2:31.12                  
 20 Bruggeman, Evelyn         10 Shanahan               2:31.31                  
 21 Quesenberry, Emily        12 Oxford Area            2:31.42                  
 22 Riccardo, Romea           11 D-Town West            2:31.43                  
 23 Harlan, Kimberly          10 Shanahan               2:31.48                  
 24 Garber, Jenna             11 D-Town West            2:31.89                  
 25 Rafter, Kerri             12 WC East                2:32.01                  
 26 Gallagher, Corinne        12 Coatesville            2:32.55                  
 27 Johnston, Caroline        12 WC East                2:32.75                  
 28 Krautzel, Marcella         9 Unionville             2:33.17                  
 29 Lister, Allie              9 WC Henderson           2:33.22                  
 30 Rafter, Erin              11 Shanahan               2:33.44                  
 31 Nou, Artricia             12 Sun Valley             2:34.16                  
 32 Bowers, Laurel            11 WC East                2:34.51                  
 33 Codd, Sarah               12 D-Town West            2:34.54                  
 34 Zednik, Kennedy            9 D-Town West            2:36.27                  
 35 Mobed, Claire             10 WC East                2:37.94                  
 36 Topper, Lindsey           12 Octorara               2:37.99                  
 37 Reid, Lindsey             10 WC Henderson           2:39.35                  
 38 Hutzel, Bethany           10 WC East                2:40.67                  
 39 Mullins, Kirsten          11 Unionville             2:41.27                  
 40 Purcell, Isabella         10 WC Rustin              2:42.69                  
 41 Billigneir, Erin           9 Sun Valley             2:45.07                  
 42 Larosa, Tabitha           10 WC Rustin              2:45.51                  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 1:54.22  5/7/2014    Tony Russell, WC Henderson                
                1:59.64  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hoey, Jonah                9 Shanahan               1:58.04 DQS              
  2 Hontz, Brandon            12 WC Rustin              1:58.89 DQS              
  3 Yoquinto, Logan           11 Shanahan               1:58.97 DQS              
  4 Dewey, Evan               12 D-Town East            2:00.15                  
  5 Hunt, Kieran              12 Unionville             2:00.68                  
  6 Richard, Josh             12 WC Henderson           2:01.08                  
  7 Gamble, Will              12 WC Henderson           2:01.27                  
  8 Smucker, Spencer          11 WC Henderson           2:01.40                  
  9 Jarratt, Hunter           12 Avon Grove             2:01.57                  
 10 Brennan, Daniel           12 WC East                2:02.36                  
 11 Cunningham, Cameron       11 Shanahan               2:02.57                  
 12 Dewey, Jacob              12 D-Town East            2:03.00                  
 13 Downing, Jack             12 WC Henderson           2:04.23                  
 14 Miller, Matt              12 D-Town West            2:04.81                  
 15 Ettien, Jack              10 Shanahan               2:05.77                  
 16 Brennan, Sean             10 WC East                2:06.53                  
 17 Valderrabano, Isaac       10 D-Town West            2:07.37                  
 18 Kaiser, Evan              11 D-Town West            2:07.81                  
 19 Ryder, Matt               12 WC Henderson           2:07.87                  
 20 Downing, Owen             11 WC Henderson           2:08.79                  
 21 Mangan, Jack              11 Unionville             2:08.80                  
 22 Daley, Tyler              10 WC East                2:08.94                  
 23 McCarron, Jack            11 Kennett                2:09.02                  
 24 Sewall, Payton            10 D-Town West            2:09.29                  
 25 O'Neill, Jake             12 D-Town West            2:10.33                  
 26 Mattis, Brent             11 Octorara               2:10.94                  
 27 Hoffritz, Seth            10 Great Valley           2:10.95                  
 28 Monigal, Brody            12 WC Rustin              2:11.44                  
 29 Carter, Jahmir             9 Coatesville            2:11.71                  
 30 Kelly, Joe                11 Coatesville            2:11.80                  
 31 Chamoun, Joseph           10 D-Town West            2:12.64                  
 32 Kelly, Justin             11 Sun Valley             2:15.19                  
 33 Dykes, William            10 Sun Valley             2:16.69                  
 34 Barratt, Geoffrey         11 Great Valley           2:16.87                  
 35 Brown, Cody               12 Kennett                2:26.66                  
 -- Berkman, Ben              12 WC Henderson               DNF                  
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 10:56.10  5/7/2014    Courtney Smith, Unionville               
                11:30.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hutton, Brooke            11 Coatesville           11:11.40 DQS              
  2 Clarke, Allyson            9 WC East               11:28.52 DQS              
  3 Lewin, Mikayla            12 WC East               11:43.86                  
  4 Hyzny, Rachel             10 Kennett               11:47.92                  
  5 Jacobs, Molly             12 Avon Grove            11:47.93                  
  6 Moffitt, Leah              9 Coatesville           11:53.19                  
  7 Smyth, Lindsay            12 Avon Grove            12:02.65                  
  8 Smith, Meghan              9 Unionville            12:07.29                  
  9 Alexander, Courtney       10 WC Henderson          12:10.24                  
 10 Johnson, Holly            11 WC East               12:11.45                  
 11 VanBlunk, Lexi            12 D-Town East           12:12.79                  
 12 Duguid, Katherine         12 WC East               12:13.68                  
 13 Klang, Laura              12 WC Rustin             12:16.82                  
 14 Weaver, Hallie            11 Unionville            12:19.41                  
 15 Stratman, Alicia          11 WC Henderson          12:25.46                  
 16 Banister, Emma             9 Great Valley          12:27.08                  
 17 Teneza, Emma               9 WC Henderson          12:27.41                  
 18 Sehon, Rachel             12 WC East               12:30.62                  
 19 Porreca, Annalise         10 Great Valley          12:38.18                  
 20 Martosella, Halle         12 D-Town West           12:41.20                  
 21 Flannery, Lauren           9 D-Town West           12:45.29                  
 22 Huff, Nicole              11 Kennett               12:50.60                  
 23 Lee, Abby                 10 Shanahan              12:57.45                  
 24 Baker, Megan               9 WC Henderson          12:58.41                  
 25 Datte, Tessa               9 D-Town West           12:58.75                  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 9:17.90  2007        Kyle Dawson, Coatesville                  
                9:43.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Austin           12 Kennett                9:45.10                  
  2 Dusseau, Noah             11 Avon Grove             9:49.89                  
  3 Leahan, Ryan              12 Coatesville            9:57.19                  
  4 Clarke, Matthew           11 WC East               10:04.37                  
  5 Clark, Colbe              12 WC Rustin             10:04.66                  
  6 Blair, Patrick            12 D-Town West           10:05.03                  
  7 Moser, Domenic             9 WC East               10:05.96                  
  8 Heck, Stephen             11 WC Henderson          10:15.87                  
  9 Harpstead, Edward         12 WC Rustin             10:19.71                  
 10 Wagner, Kevin             10 D-Town West           10:22.74                  
 11 Segool, Austin            11 Sun Valley            10:24.40                  
 12 Faia, Joseph              12 Unionville            10:24.44                  
 13 Skinner, Aidan             9 Avon Grove            10:25.07                  
 14 Silen, Roman              11 Great Valley          10:26.46                  
 15 Pash, Calvin              10 WC Henderson          10:27.13                  
 16 Bhagat, Vijay             11 WC Rustin             10:30.42                  
 17 Mohammed, Rahman          10 Great Valley          10:31.20                  
 18 Poulos, Chris             12 D-Town East           10:33.58                  
 19 Campbell, Evan            10 Oxford Area           10:36.89                  
 20 Chapla, Matt              12 Avon Grove            10:37.65                  
 21 Delaney, Joe              10 WC East               10:37.86                  
 22 Peat, Aidan               12 D-Town West           10:38.18                  
 23 Long, Kevin               11 D-Town West           10:40.97                  
 24 Zoretic, Brian            11 WC Henderson          10:41.62                  
 25 Casey, Riley               9 Great Valley          10:44.36                  
 26 Geier, Luke                9 WC Henderson          10:45.26                  
 27 Stoyack, Aaron            11 D-Town East           10:45.71                  
 28 Hardy, Gerrick            12 Unionville            10:45.86                  
 29 Schubert, Joseph          10 Shanahan              10:48.67                  
 30 Miller, Matt              12 D-Town West           10:49.58                  
 31 Feola, Dom                11 WC Henderson          10:49.98                  
 32 Coates, Hayden            10 Great Valley          10:54.48                  
 33 Roth, Jon                 12 WC Henderson          10:59.09                  
 34 Musik, Andrew             11 Shanahan              11:27.20                  
 -- Smucker, Spencer          11 WC Henderson               DNF                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 3:54.90  2008        Henderson, Henderson                      
                4:06.24  DQS
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Coatesville                                         4:01.78 DQS               2 
  2 Downingtown East                                    4:09.10                   2 
  3 Bishop Shanahan                                     4:10.12                   2 
  4 Kennett                                             4:11.05                   2 
  5 Unionville                                          4:13.09                   1 
  6 West Chester East                                   4:15.04                   1 
  7 Avon Grove                                          4:15.39                   2 
  8 Downingtown West                                    4:16.63                   1 
  9 West Chester Henderson                              4:16.71                   2 
 10 Great Valley                                        4:17.24                   2 
 11 West Chester Rustin                                 4:20.90                   2 
 12 Sun Valley                                          4:25.75                   1 
 13 Oxford Area                                         4:36.10                   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Ches Mont: * 3:20.20  1991        Henderson, Henderson                      
                3:26.24  DQS
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Coatesville                                         3:24.67 DQS               2 
  2 West Chester East                                   3:25.29 DQS               2 
  3 West Chester Henderson                              3:25.46 DQS               2 
  4 Downingtown East                                    3:30.11                   2 
  5 Avon Grove                                          3:30.57                   2 
  6 Kennett                                             3:37.45                   1 
  7 Great Valley                                        3:38.09                   2 
  8 Oxford Area                                         3:38.28                   1 
  9 Downingtown West                                    3:40.88                   1 
 10 West Chester Rustin                                 3:43.91                   2 
 11 Unionville                                          3:48.00                   1 
 12 Sun Valley                                          3:50.14                   1 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening Ht 4'04  - Increase 2"
   Ches Mont: *  5-11  1997        Bernadette Speer, West Chester East         
              5-01.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Caroline           12 WC East                5-03.00 DQS              
  2 Eberly, Arianna           10 Coatesville           J5-03.00 DQS              
  3 McGlynn, Allison          12 WC Henderson           5-02.00 DQS              
  4 Laws, Bryanna             10 Avon Grove             5-01.00 DQS              
  5 Douglas, Amaya             9 Coatesville            4-10.00                  
  5 Ebersole, Anna            10 Shanahan               4-10.00                  
  7 Nilan, Miranda             9 Oxford Area           J4-10.00                  
  8 Reilly, Shannon           11 Oxford Area           J4-10.00                  
  9 Osinski, Jennifer         10 Great Valley          J4-10.00                  
 10 Merriwether, Sarah        10 Great Valley           4-08.00                  
 10 Augustine, Emily          10 Kennett                4-08.00                  
 12 Croft, Claire             10 Octorara              J4-08.00                  
 12 Weed, Natalie              9 D-Town East           J4-08.00                  
 14 Ernst, Morgan              9 Coatesville           J4-08.00                  
 14 Brown, Dianna             10 Coatesville           J4-08.00                  
 14 White, Kyra               11 D-Town East           J4-08.00                  
 17 Lammey, Hannah             9 Avon Grove            J4-08.00                  
 17 Dyer, Emily               10 Octorara              J4-08.00                  
 19 Pirollo, Susanna          12 D-Town East           J4-08.00                  
 20 Hernandez, Idaliz         10 D-Town East            4-06.00                  
 21 Rock, Courtney            12 WC Rustin             J4-06.00                  
 22 Parkinson, Camille        10 WC Henderson           4-04.00                  
 23 Udell, Lucy               11 D-Town West           J4-04.00                  
 24 King, Trinity              9 Sun Valley            J4-04.00                  
 -- Smith, Adrienne           11 WC Henderson                NH                  
 -- Donahue, Aishinn          10 Shanahan                    NH                  
 -- Cadden, Julianne           9 Sun Valley                  NH                  
 -- Christian, Olivia         12 D-Town West                 NH                  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening Ht 5'04"  - Increase 2"
   Ches Mont: *  6-10  1985        Jody McMillan, Coatesville                  
              6-02.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Troy               12 Oxford Area            6-04.00 DQS              
  2 McKee, Valiant            12 Coatesville            6-02.00 DQS              
  3 Slay, Malik               11 D-Town East            6-00.00                  
  4 DeLone, Zach              10 D-Town East           J6-00.00                  
  5 Zalkind, Kyle             12 Great Valley           5-10.00                  
  6 McCartney, Christian       9 Oxford Area           J5-10.00                  
  7 DeLancey, Sean            12 WC Rustin             J5-10.00                  
  8 Renn, Kyle                12 D-Town East            5-08.00                  
  9 Robinson, Ethan            9 D-Town West            5-06.00                  
  9 Anachuna, Bill            12 Coatesville            5-06.00                  
 11 McMillan, John            10 Kennett               J5-06.00                  
 12 Brown, Khalil             10 D-Town East           J5-06.00                  
 13 Mulville, Stephen          9 D-Town West           J5-06.00                  
 14 Westley, Darrien           9 Avon Grove            J5-06.00                  
 15 Carney, Caleb             10 D-Town East            5-04.00                  
 15 Anderson, Wyatt           12 Kennett                5-04.00                  
 15 Tandon, Samir             10 Great Valley           5-04.00                  
 18 Staples, Cory             10 WC Rustin             J5-04.00                  
 18 Beebe, Nathan             11 Great Valley          J5-04.00                  
 20 Siaton, Alexander          9 Great Valley          J5-04.00                  
 -- Summers, Kahtero          11 Coatesville                 NH                  
 -- Dowling, Liam             10 WC Henderson                NH                  
 -- Shah, Kyle                10 Avon Grove                  NH                  
 -- Meyer, Joe                11 Octorara                    NH                  
 -- Hocker, Steven            12 WC East                     NH                  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Opening Ht 7' 06"
   Ches Mont: * 11-06  2006        Caitlin Fairbairn, Bishop Shanahan          
              9-06.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rickel, Meredith          11 WC Henderson          10-00.00 DQS              
  2 Tuley, Mary                9 Kennett                9-06.00 DQS              
  3 Ellis, Maria              12 Coatesville           J9-06.00 DQS              
  4 Clark, Holly              11 Unionville             9-00.00                  
  5 Okcuoglu, Izzy             9 WC Rustin             J9-00.00                  
  5 Clark, Mary Cate          11 Unionville            J9-00.00                  
  7 Prantil, Mia              11 Unionville            J9-00.00                  
  8 Snelling, Emma            11 WC Rustin              8-06.00                  
  8 Udell, Lucy               11 D-Town West            8-06.00                  
 10 Pepperman, Lucy           10 Great Valley          J8-06.00                  
 11 Burton, Quinn             11 Oxford Area            8-00.00                  
 12 Shirk, Samantha           12 Oxford Area           J8-00.00                  
 13 Segers, Pazia             10 Coatesville            7-06.00                  
 14 Rock, Courtney            12 WC Rustin             J7-06.00                  
 15 Williams, Lauryn          10 D-Town West           J7-06.00                  
 -- Hughson, Alex             10 Kennett                     NH                  
 -- Reece, Alexandra          11 D-Town East                 NH                  
 -- Shirk, Sarah              12 Oxford Area                 NH                  
 -- Quesenberry, Amanda       10 Oxford Area                 NH                  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Opening Ht 9' 06"
   Ches Mont: * 14-07  2000        Dave Grauch, Downingtown                    
             13-00.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Xavier         12 Kennett               15-03.00*DQS              
  2 Iovanisci, Richard        12 WC Rustin             14-03.00 DQS              
  3 Mullen, Micheal           11 Shanahan              13-00.00 DQS              
  4 Lasure, Luke              11 Great Valley          12-06.00                  
  5 Genereux, Pierce          10 Kennett              J12-06.00                  
  6 Puz, Andrew               11 Shanahan              12-00.00                  
  7 Wagner, Ian               12 Great Valley          10-06.00                  
  8 Young, Sean               12 D-Town East           10-00.00                  
 -- Forsythe, Brendan         11 Oxford Area                 NH                  
 -- Blair, Christian           9 Oxford Area                 NH                  
 -- Snyder, Ian               10 WC Rustin                   NH                  
 -- Crossan, Jack             12 D-Town West                 NH                  
 -- Jarman, Eric               9 D-Town West                 NH                  
 -- Camerote, Gavin           10 Octorara                    NH                  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 13' 06"
 use 8' or 12' board
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 19-11  1989        Telisa Young, Henderson                     
             16-10.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn            12 D-Town East           17-08.00 DQS              
  2 Lewis, Caroline           12 WC East               17-03.75 DQS              
  3 Demi, Karis                9 WC Henderson          17-02.50 DQS              
  4 Billone, Caroline         12 Coatesville           16-10.50 DQS              
  5 Ebersole, Anna            10 Shanahan              16-08.00                  
  6 Kwaidah, Haweh            10 Sun Valley            16-07.50                  
  7 Cognetti, Gianna          11 Coatesville           16-04.00                  
  8 Cheslock, Mia             11 Great Valley          16-02.00                  
  9 Nguyen, Zoe               10 Kennett               15-11.50                  
 10 Nuttall, Emma             11 D-Town East          J15-11.50                  
 11 Jennings, Niyah           12 D-Town East           15-09.50                  
 12 Okcuoglu, Izzy             9 WC Rustin             15-02.00                  
 13 Plevyak, Paige            12 Shanahan              15-01.75                  
 14 Croft, Claire             10 Octorara              15-01.00                  
 15 Snelling, Emma            11 WC Rustin             14-11.50                  
 15 Weed, Natalie              9 D-Town East           14-11.50                  
 17 Campbell, Nicole          11 D-Town East           14-10.00                  
 18 McGlynn, Allison          12 WC Henderson          14-07.50                  
 19 Purfield, Shannon          9 Sun Valley            14-07.00                  
 20 Hess, Emma                 9 D-Town West           14-06.50                  
 21 Deaven, Annie             12 Avon Grove            14-05.50                  
 21 Johnson, Alexa            10 Coatesville           14-05.50                  
 23 Krieger, Meridith         10 Kennett               14-05.25                  
 24 Polanksy, Caroline        11 Shanahan              14-03.75                  
 25 Rock, Courtney            12 WC Rustin             14-03.50                  
 26 Pepperman, Lucy           10 Great Valley          14-02.50                  
 27 Hernandez, Idaliz         10 D-Town East           14-01.00                  
 28 Trevelino, Maddie         10 Shanahan              14-00.50                  
 29 Reynolds, Jessica         11 Oxford Area           13-11.00                  
 30 Rybarczyk, Kira            9 Kennett               13-09.50                  
 31 Caporellie, Mia            9 Shanahan              13-09.00                  
 32 Wagner, Ryan              10 D-Town West           13-08.50                  
 33 Falkenberg, Kali          11 Unionville            13-08.00                  
 34 Jeffery, Emma             10 WC Henderson          13-07.50                  
 34 Brown, Jordan             11 Oxford Area           13-07.50                  
 36 Dougherty, Maren           9 D-Town East           13-03.00                  
 37 Furtado, Malaika          10 D-Town West           13-00.50                  
 37 Johnson, Leah              9 WC East               13-00.50                  
 39 Tokash, Lauren            10 Shanahan              12-11.50                  
 40 Devlin, Kathleen          10 D-Town West           12-07.00                  
 41 Vertterlein, Myla         10 Avon Grove            12-05.00                  
 -- Johnson, Kaia             11 WC Rustin                   ND                  
 -- McCarthy, Lynsey           9 Unionville                  ND                  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 17' 06"
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 22-10  2008        Russell Jacobs, Henderson                   
             21-00.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Eric                10 Coatesville           22-04.50 DQS              
  2 Brown, Troy               12 Oxford Area           21-03.00 DQS              
  3 Boyd, Tyler               11 Avon Grove            20-11.00                  
  4 Sowinski, Tj              12 D-Town East           20-08.00                  
  5 Moore, Naheem             10 Coatesville           20-07.50                  
  6 Feliciano, Xavier         12 Kennett               20-06.50                  
  7 Young, Aaron              10 Coatesville           20-06.25                  
  8 Kiefel, Justin            11 D-Town West           20-03.50                  
  9 DeLancey, Sean            12 WC Rustin             20-00.50                  
 10 Salt, John                 9 D-Town East           19-00.00                  
 10 Lapszynski, Erik          10 Unionville            19-00.00                  
 10 Lewis, Tyriq               9 D-Town West           19-00.00                  
 13 Brown, Mike               12 Oxford Area           18-10.75                  
 13 Boyle, Ryan               12 Kennett               18-10.75                  
 15 Medina, Edy               10 Avon Grove            18-09.00                  
 16 Gawrylowicz, Will         11 WC Henderson          18-08.50                  
 17 Jackson, Anthony          10 Coatesville           18-08.00                  
 18 Cox, Garrett               9 Kennett               18-06.00                  
 19 Dastalfo, William         11 Octorara              18-04.00                  
 20 Hansen, Andrew            11 Octorara              18-02.50                  
 21 Ortner, Ethan              9 D-Town East           18-02.00                  
 21 Ponna, Anish              10 D-Town East           18-02.00                  
 23 Chowdhury, Mizan          10 Sun Valley            18-01.50                  
 24 Brown, Khalil             10 D-Town East           18-01.00                  
 25 Siaton, Alexander          9 Great Valley          18-00.50                  
 26 Young, Sam                12 D-Town East           17-11.50                  
 26 Carter, Damien            11 Great Valley          17-11.50                  
 26 Ahmed, Patrick            10 Coatesville           17-11.50                  
 29 Summers, Kahtero          11 Coatesville           17-09.00                  
 30 Sumner, Sam                9 WC Rustin             17-08.50                  
 31 Ayambem, Tawo             10 D-Town West           17-07.00                  
 32 Renn, Kyle                12 D-Town East           17-06.50                  
 33 Tenore, Vincent           10 Coatesville           17-03.00                  
 33 Crouse, Alex              11 Great Valley          17-03.00                  
 35 Camerote, Gavin           10 Octorara              17-00.00                  
 36 Pantalone, Mario          10 Oxford Area           16-10.25                  
 37 McNamara, Drake           11 Kennett               16-08.00                  
 38 Williams, Devin           12 WC East               16-00.00                  
 39 Meyer, Joe                11 Octorara              15-11.00                  
 40 Fleming, Rydir            11 D-Town West           14-07.50                  
 -- Madyun, Zahir             12 WC Henderson              FOUL                  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 29' 06"
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 38-08  5/11/2016   Evelyn Berecz, D-town East                  
             34-08.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn            12 D-Town East           39-01.00*DQS              
  2 Billone, Caroline         12 Coatesville           36-08.00 DQS              
  3 Ebersole, Anna            10 Shanahan              36-05.25 DQS              
  4 Jennings, Niyah           12 D-Town East           36-05.00 DQS              
  5 Snelling, Emma            11 WC Rustin             35-09.00 DQS              
  6 Nguyen, Zoe               10 Kennett               35-08.50 DQS              
  7 Nuttall, Emma             11 D-Town East           35-01.00 DQS              
  8 Lewis, Caroline           12 WC East               34-09.50 DQS              
  9 Alston, Morgan            10 D-Town West           34-06.25                  
 10 Okcuoglu, Izzy             9 WC Rustin             34-02.00                  
 11 McCarthy, Lynsey           9 Unionville            33-11.00                  
 12 Cognetti, Gianna          11 Coatesville           33-08.00                  
 13 Prantil, Mia              11 Unionville            33-06.00                  
 14 Plevyak, Paige            12 Shanahan              33-03.50                  
 15 Weed, Natalie              9 D-Town East           32-05.50                  
 16 Deaven, Annie             12 Avon Grove            32-01.00                  
 17 Glasco, Anya              12 WC Henderson          31-04.50                  
 18 Campbell, Nicole          11 D-Town East           31-01.75                  
 19 Rokins, Patrisha          10 Coatesville           30-10.50                  
 20 Laws, Bryanna             10 Avon Grove            30-07.25                  
 21 Robson, Clare              9 D-Town East           30-04.25                  
 22 Canter, Madison           10 Kennett               30-03.00                  
 23 Purfield, Shannon          9 Sun Valley            30-02.00                  
 24 Taylor, Drew               9 Coatesville           30-01.00                  
 25 Rock, Courtney            12 WC Rustin             30-00.50                  
 26 Dougherty, Maren           9 D-Town East           29-05.00                  
 27 Sheridan, Keighly          9 Sun Valley            28-10.50                  
 28 Croft, Claire             10 Octorara              28-03.50                  
 29 Johnson, Alexa            10 Coatesville           27-10.00                  
 30 Pepperman, Lucy           10 Great Valley          27-01.75                  
 -- Newkirk, Jai              12 D-Town West                 ND                  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 36' 06"
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 47-06.75  1993        Keenan Coleman, Coatesville              
                42-08.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Naheem             10 Coatesville           44-03.50 DQS              
  2 Anachuna, Bill            12 Coatesville           43-03.50 DQS              
  3 Kiefel, Justin            11 D-Town West           42-08.50 DQS              
  4 Lapszynski, Erik          10 Unionville            41-10.00                  
  5 Brown, Troy               12 Oxford Area           40-07.00                  
  6 Carter, Damien            11 Great Valley          39-06.00                  
  7 Gawrylowicz, Will         11 WC Henderson          39-03.50                  
  8 Hansen, Andrew            11 Octorara              39-01.00                  
  9 McLaughlin, Matt           9 Avon Grove            39-00.50                  
 10 Garvey, Kyle              12 Unionville            38-09.50                  
 11 Slay, Malik               11 D-Town East           38-05.00                  
 12 Brown, Khalil             10 D-Town East           37-08.00                  
 13 Madyun, Zahir             12 WC Henderson          37-07.00                  
 14 Medina, Edy               10 Avon Grove            37-04.25                  
 15 Wagner, Ian               12 Great Valley          37-02.00                  
 16 Tenore, Vincent           10 Coatesville           36-08.50                  
 17 Larry, Tyree              10 Oxford Area           34-02.50                  
 18 Sumner, Sam                9 WC Rustin             33-03.50                  
 19 Ayambem, Tawo             10 D-Town West           32-10.25                  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 72'
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 141-11  2007        Kaleena Gray, Coatesville                  
                101-00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kleespies, Chloee         12 Avon Grove           141-05.00 DQS              
  2 Mattera, Alessia          11 WC Rustin            104-10.00 DQS              
  3 Joseph, Dayona            11 Coatesville          104-04.00 DQS              
  4 Morgan, Darby             10 Coatesville          103-08.00 DQS              
  5 Thornton, Sierrah         11 Coatesville          101-11.00 DQS              
  6 Wethey, Kaitlyn           11 WC Rustin            101-09.00 DQS              
  7 Heerding, Kirsten         12 Great Valley          98-07.00                  
  8 Wolfe, Logan              11 Oxford Area           95-03.00                  
  9 Mullen, Rose              11 Great Valley          93-00.00                  
 10 Thorngate, Cynthia        12 Avon Grove            89-04.00                  
 11 Campbell, Kara            10 Oxford Area           88-11.00                  
 12 Washington, Zhayria       10 WC Rustin             87-09.00                  
 13 Friel, Ana                10 WC East               87-05.00                  
 14 Williams, Annie           12 D-Town East           87-03.00                  
 15 Muliawan, Ashley          10 WC Rustin             86-09.00                  
 16 Kveragas, Megan           11 Avon Grove            86-02.00                  
 17 Mindek, Lydia             11 D-Town East           86-00.00                  
 18 Shultz, Cara               9 Shanahan              85-04.00                  
 19 Ward, Annabelle           10 Octorara              84-03.00                  
 20 Welker, Nicole            12 D-Town East           83-04.00                  
 21 Green, Gianna             11 WC Henderson          81-04.00                  
 22 Gorbaty, Ashlee           10 D-Town West           80-05.00                  
 23 Maxwell, Mikayla          12 Shanahan              77-01.00                  
 23 Bleecker, Jessie          12 Great Valley          77-01.00                  
 25 Harris, Brianna           11 Octorara              75-00.00                  
 26 Hart, Autumn              10 D-Town West           74-10.00                  
 27 Scott, Nicole             12 Oxford Area           74-00.00                  
 28 Stoltzfus, Julia          10 Octorara              72-04.00                  
 29 Tarazi, Samar              9 WC Henderson          71-04.00                  
 30 Warner, Janelle           11 Coatesville           64-04.00                  
 31 Sullenberger, Gabriella    9 Sun Valley            57-08.00                  
 32 Rudolph, Victoria         10 D-Town East           53-03.00                  
 33 McElroy, Morgan           12 WC East               49-03.00                  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 99'
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 189-06  5/9/2012    Ryan Hart, D-town East                     
                135-00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Alec             12 Kennett              175-07.00 DQS              
  2 Silva, Thomas             12 WC East              157-03.00 DQS              
  3 Asamoa, Edem              12 WC Rustin            155-05.00 DQS              
  4 Kinsella, Patrick         12 Oxford Area          141-02.00 DQS              
  5 Durnell, Mylek            12 WC Rustin            137-08.00 DQS              
  6 Kiely, Will               12 D-Town East          137-05.00 DQS              
  7 Walker, Max               12 Avon Grove           135-00.00 DQS              
  8 Ruff, Nysir               11 Kennett              125-10.00                  
  9 Krasley, Cameron          12 D-Town East          123-07.00                  
 10 Demi, Noah                12 WC Henderson         120-11.00                  
 11 Brown, Tyler              12 Coatesville          120-06.00                  
 12 Hocker, Steven            12 WC East              119-10.00                  
 13 Boquist, Dayton           10 WC Henderson         119-02.00                  
 14 Dyer, Tim                 10 Great Valley         118-09.00                  
 15 Murray, Matthew           11 Shanahan             117-01.00                  
 16 Raimondo, Alex            11 Coatesville          115-07.00                  
 17 Lyon, Tyler               12 D-Town East          111-04.00                  
 18 Bowen, Shimron            11 WC Rustin            111-02.00                  
 19 Miguwee, Isaac            10 Coatesville          109-11.00                  
 20 Allison, Andrew           11 Octorara             108-10.00                  
 21 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh         9 WC East              107-07.00                  
 22 Waters, David              9 Avon Grove           106-10.00                  
 23 Joerger, Nick             11 WC Rustin            106-06.00                  
 24 Madrak, Joey              12 Unionville           105-08.00                  
 25 Boudrie, Reed             11 D-Town East          105-06.00                  
 26 Stahl, Nate               11 Great Valley         104-06.00                  
 27 Maschett, Henry           12 Shanahan             103-02.00                  
 28 Boquist, Cole             12 WC Henderson         102-04.00                  
 29 Eckman, Jacob             10 Octorara             100-10.00                  
 30 Kester, John              12 Sun Valley           100-07.00                  
 31 Ochsner, John             11 D-Town East           99-10.00                  
 32 Golden, Dylan             10 WC East               99-01.00                  
 33 Talley, John              12 WC Henderson          97-10.00                  
 34 Yarnall, Andrew           12 D-Town West           93-05.00                  
 35 Wethey, Daniel             9 WC Rustin             91-04.00                  
 36 Lacey, Kevin              12 Shanahan              88-11.00                  
 37 Gillespie, Andrew         12 Great Valley          86-07.00                  
 38 Ellis, Dom                12 Sun Valley            84-11.00                  
 39 Balla, Frank              12 Coatesville           81-00.00                  
 40 Young, Jack               10 D-Town West           76-03.00                  
 -- Shaw, Chris               12 Unionville                  ND                  
 -- Cummings, Connor          12 WC Rustin                 FOUL                  
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 74'
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 126-04  5/11/2016   Samantha Pancoast, Unionville              
                102-00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Shultz, Renee             11 Shanahan             115-03.00 DQS              
  2 Mattera, Alessia          11 WC Rustin            113-11.00 DQS              
  3 Schrof, Grace             11 Unionville           105-04.00 DQS              
  4 Peltier, Katie            12 WC East             J105-04.00 DQS              
  5 Wertz, Lindsey            11 D-Town East          104-04.00 DQS              
  6 Kveragas, Megan           11 Avon Grove            98-07.00                  
  7 Sendi, Jen                12 Shanahan              93-08.00                  
  8 Thorngate, Cynthia        12 Avon Grove            92-04.00                  
  9 Mullen, Rose              11 Great Valley          92-03.00                  
 10 Mickel, McKayla           10 Octorara              89-02.00                  
 11 Ebersole, Anna            10 Shanahan              87-07.00                  
 12 Zibinski, Alexis          12 WC East               87-02.00                  
 13 Wolfe, Logan              11 Oxford Area           86-07.00                  
 14 Morris, Morgan             9 Coatesville           85-05.00                  
 15 Shultz, Cara               9 Shanahan              85-00.00                  
 16 Cavuto, Stephanie         11 Coatesville           84-01.00                  
 17 Wybransky, Cogan          11 Shanahan              83-07.00                  
 18 Campbell, Kara            10 Oxford Area           82-04.00                  
 19 Stoltzfus, Julia          10 Octorara              81-00.00                  
 20 Leggett, Alexa            11 WC East               80-04.00                  
 21 Dedda, Julia              11 Shanahan              79-08.00                  
 22 Wethey, Kaitlyn           11 WC Rustin             79-01.00                  
 23 Rineer, Haley             11 Avon Grove            76-08.00                  
 24 Rapposelli, Shyanne       12 Oxford Area           75-04.00                  
 25 Garver, Hannah            11 Unionville            73-10.00                  
 25 Harris, Brianna           11 Octorara              73-10.00                  
 27 Mindek, Lydia             11 D-Town East           73-07.00                  
 28 Gorbaty, Ashlee           10 D-Town West           70-01.00                  
 28 Sheridan, Keighly          9 Sun Valley            70-01.00                  
 30 Scott, Nicole             12 Oxford Area           67-07.00                  
 31 White, Emily              11 WC Henderson          62-09.00                  
 32 Baldyga, Regan            10 WC East               59-11.00                  
 -- Welker, Nicole            12 D-Town East                 ND                  
 -- Ward, Annabelle           10 Octorara                    ND                  
 -- Lynch, Kaitlyn             9 Sun Valley                  ND                  
 -- Williams, Hawa            12 D-Town West                 ND                  
 -- Heerding, Kirsten         12 Great Valley                ND                  
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 119'
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 208-07  5/9/2012    Perry Hopkins, Unionville                  
                160-00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ortega, Ricky              9 Coatesville          183-03.00 DQS              
  2 Young, Aaron              10 Coatesville          171-00.00 DQS              
  3 Allison, Andrew           11 Octorara             152-10.00                  
  4 Demi, Noah                12 WC Henderson         152-00.00                  
  5 Pizii, William            12 WC East              151-01.00                  
  6 Young, Avery              11 Coatesville          148-09.00                  
  7 Aird, Tim                 11 D-Town East          148-01.00                  
  8 Yannucci, Steven          11 Oxford Area          147-01.00                  
  9 Hunt, William             10 Great Valley         146-11.00                  
 10 Lacey, Kevin              12 Shanahan             141-02.00                  
 11 Matje, Michael            12 WC East              140-09.00                  
 12 Maschett, Henry           12 Shanahan             139-11.00                  
 13 Cummings, Connor          12 WC Rustin            137-05.00                  
 14 Boudrie, Reed             11 D-Town East          135-04.00                  
 15 Schempp, Jamison          12 Octorara             134-01.00                  
 16 Spak, Steven              12 WC Rustin            133-05.00                  
 17 White, David              12 WC East              131-05.00                  
 18 Dolan, Will               11 Shanahan             130-07.00                  
 19 Ochsner, John             11 D-Town East          130-01.00                  
 20 Woodburn, Colin           11 D-Town East          129-11.00                  
 21 Glass, Conor              12 WC East              129-06.00                  
 22 Caliendo, Matt            12 WC Henderson         126-05.00                  
 23 Cunningham, Erik          12 Unionville           125-01.00                  
 24 Young, Brock              11 Octorara             124-02.00                  
 25 Wethey, Daniel             9 WC Rustin            120-00.00                  
 26 Hartert, Cole             12 Oxford Area          117-08.00                  
 27 Creamer, Josh             11 Avon Grove           115-09.00                  
 28 Stahl, Nate               11 Great Valley         115-06.00                  
 29 Madrak, Joey              12 Unionville           110-00.00                  
 30 Bethea, Jared             12 D-Town West          100-07.00                  
 31 McIntosh, Jaiven          10 D-Town West           99-02.00                  
 32 Gilmour, Don              11 Sun Valley            98-00.00                  
 33 Giacoio, Joe              12 Avon Grove            96-08.00                  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 25'
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 45-06.25  2009        Shante Evans, Henderson                  
                33-06.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kleespies, Chloee         12 Avon Grove            40-09.75 DQS              
  2 Morgan, Darby             10 Coatesville           35-11.00 DQS              
  3 Washington, Zhayria       10 WC Rustin             35-07.00 DQS              
  4 Mattera, Alessia          11 WC Rustin             34-01.00 DQS              
  5 Shultz, Cara               9 Shanahan              33-09.25 DQS              
  6 Rudolph, Victoria         10 D-Town East           33-07.75 DQS              
  7 Thorngate, Cynthia        12 Avon Grove            32-11.00                  
  8 Kveragas, Megan           11 Avon Grove            32-00.25                  
  9 Schrof, Grace             11 Unionville            31-07.00                  
 10 Warner, Janelle           11 Coatesville           31-05.00                  
 11 Santiago, Zinzi           11 Coatesville           30-03.50                  
 12 Pittman, Bethany          12 Great Valley          29-10.00                  
 13 Thornton, Sierrah         11 Coatesville           29-04.50                  
 14 Williams, Annie           12 D-Town East           29-01.00                  
 15 Friel, Ana                10 WC East               29-00.00                  
 16 Wethey, Kaitlyn           11 WC Rustin             28-11.00                  
 17 Mickel, McKayla           10 Octorara              27-09.25                  
 18 Scott, Nicole             12 Oxford Area           27-03.50                  
 19 Bleecker, Jessie          12 Great Valley          27-03.25                  
 20 Ward, Annabelle           10 Octorara              27-01.50                  
 21 Welker, Nicole            12 D-Town East           26-03.50                  
 22 Kluska, Marissa           12 Oxford Area           26-03.00                  
 23 Erickson, Jemma           12 Kennett               25-11.00                  
 24 Jackson, Reilly           10 D-Town East           25-05.75                  
 25 Williams, Hawa            12 D-Town West           25-04.75                  
 26 Killinger, Emily          12 WC East               24-10.75                  
 26 Ettien, Emily              9 Shanahan              24-10.75                  
 28 Dodson, Zairea            12 D-Town West           24-02.00                  
 29 Sullenberger, Gabriella    9 Sun Valley            24-00.25                  
 30 White, Briana             11 Unionville            23-10.50                  
 31 Tarazi, Samar              9 WC Henderson          23-08.50                  
 32 Gorbaty, Ashlee           10 D-Town West           23-07.25                  
 33 Muliawan, Ashley          10 WC Rustin             23-06.50                  
 34 Heerding, Kirsten         12 Great Valley          23-05.25                  
 35 Juarez, Nayeli            10 Octorara              22-00.00                  
 -- Green, Gianna             11 WC Henderson              FOUL                  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 40'
 Top 9 to final
   Ches Mont: * 57-07.25  1970        Abel Joe, Coatesville                    
                48-00.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Connor          12 WC Rustin             54-07.75 DQS              
  2 Asamoa, Edem              12 WC Rustin             52-04.00 DQS              
  3 Sheehan, Alec             12 Kennett               47-09.50                  
  4 Erickson, Neil            12 Kennett               46-01.75                  
  5 Ochsner, John             11 D-Town East           45-06.00                  
  6 Barry, Mac                11 Shanahan              44-07.25                  
  7 Walker, Max               12 Avon Grove            44-07.00                  
  8 Murray, Matthew           11 Shanahan              44-00.50                  
  9 Kiely, Will               12 D-Town East           43-09.25                  
 10 Silva, Thomas             12 WC East               42-00.00                  
 11 Durnell, Mylek            12 WC Rustin             41-08.75                  
 12 Hogarth, Shane            12 D-Town East           40-09.75                  
 13 Brown, Tyler              12 Coatesville           40-07.75                  
 14 Lacey, Kevin              12 Shanahan              40-06.25                  
 15 Bowen, Shimron            11 WC Rustin             40-02.75                  
 16 Shaw, Chris               12 Unionville            40-02.50                  
 17 Brown, Mike               12 Oxford Area           40-01.00                  
 18 Krasley, Cameron          12 D-Town East           40-00.50                  
 19 Babb, Kevin               12 Great Valley          38-02.00                  
 20 Hocker, Steven            12 WC East               38-01.75                  
 21 Evans, Taun               12 Coatesville           37-04.50                  
 22 Yarnall, Andrew           12 D-Town West           36-11.00                  
 23 Cunningham, Erik          12 Unionville            36-09.75                  
 24 Meyer, Joe                11 Octorara              35-10.00                  
 25 Lyon, Tyler               12 D-Town East           35-09.00                  
 26 Dyer, Tim                 10 Great Valley          34-11.00                  
 27 Jorgensen, Dylan           9 Avon Grove            34-08.00                  
 28 Hammond, Ryan             10 D-Town West           34-00.50                  
 29 Kester, John              12 Sun Valley            31-02.00                  
 30 Siekierski, Alex          10 Sun Valley            30-00.00    
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: