Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Championship: * 11.60  1980        Ambrose, Phoenixville                       
                12.74  DQS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Porsha              9 Coatesville              12.82Q                  5 
  2 Edwards-Lofland, Dominiq  12 WC East                  12.99Q                  3 
  3 Plevyak, Paige            12 Shanahan                 13.05Q                  1 
  4 Navarro, C'Ana            11 Coatesville              13.07Q                  2 
  5 Eberly, Arianna            9 Coatesville              13.13Q                  6 
  6 Bianco, Jenna              9 D-Town West              13.19Q                  4 
  7 Warner, Janyia            12 Coatesville              13.12q                  5 
  8 Hall, Nakira              10 D-Town East              13.18q                  6 
  9 Cheslock, Mia             10 Great Valley             13.24                   1 
 10 Jennings, Serena          11 D-Town East              13.24                   5 
 11 Nuttall, Emma             10 D-Town East              13.28                   2 
 12 Murphy, Neve               9 Shanahan                 13.37                   2 
 13 Latham, Victoria          12 Unionville               13.43                   3 
 14 Mikulich, Leah            10 D-Town East              13.45                   6 
 15 Margolin, Amy              9 Unionville               13.53                   3 
 16 White, Sierra              9 Octorara                 13.55                   4 
 17 Wallace, Lindsay           9 D-Town West              13.59                   1 
 18 Johnson, Alexa             9 Coatesville              13.64                   5 
 19 Barkman, Taylor           10 WC Rustin                13.66                   1 
 20 Snoh, Wiltricia            9 Coatesville              13.70                   3 
 21 Johnson, Sarah            11 Oxford Area              13.71                   2 
 22 Kofa, Faith               11 D-Town East              13.76                   5 
 23 Ford, Naisjha              9 WC East                  13.77                   2 
 24 Petrillo, Cammie          10 Kennett                  13.78                   6 
 25 Segers, Pazia              9 Coatesville              13.79                   5 
 26 Turner, Nia                9 WC Rustin                13.81                   3 
 27 Langan, Aisling            9 WC Henderson             13.81                   4 
 28 Tevelson, Jaime           12 Unionville               13.85                   3 
 29 Twyman, Zyaire            12 Octorara                 13.88                   6 
 30 Johnson, Kaia             10 WC Rustin                13.88                   1 
 31 Cognetti, Gianna          10 Coatesville              13.89                   4 
 32 Fucci, Chistina           12 Kennett                  13.93                   2 
 33 Geouque, Meghan           10 Kennett                  13.94                   6 
 34 Hannum, Rachel            11 Oxford Area              13.94                   4 
 35 Tokash, Lauren             9 Shanahan                 13.95                   1 
 36 Camp, Lily                10 Great Valley             14.00                   6 
 37 Laws, Bryanna              9 Avon Grove               14.05                   2 
 38 Glasco, Anya              11 WC Henderson             14.11                   4 
 39 Sierdzinski, Emma         10 Sun Valley               14.20                   3 
 40 Kessler, Joy El           10 Sun Valley               14.37                   1 
 41 Newman, Kristina          10 Great Valley             14.41                   5 
 42 Eisenhardt, Elizabeth      9 Avon Grove               14.59                   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Championship: * 11.60  1980        Ambrose, Phoenixville                       
                12.74  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Porsha              9 Coatesville              12.74 DQS              
  2 Edwards-Lofland, Dominiq  12 WC East                  12.85                  
  3 Bianco, Jenna              9 D-Town West              13.10                  
  4 Warner, Janyia            12 Coatesville              13.15                  
  5 Hall, Nakira              10 D-Town East              13.22                  
  6 Plevyak, Paige            12 Shanahan                 13.25                  
  7 Navarro, C'Ana            11 Coatesville              13.27                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Championship: * 25.00  1982        K. Harvey, St. Pius                         
                26.54  DQS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Serena          11 D-Town East              26.56Q                  1 
  2 Miles, Porsha              9 Coatesville              26.65Q                  5 
  3 Hall, Nakira              10 D-Town East              26.85Q                  2 
  4 Newkirk, Jai              11 D-Town West              27.20Q                  3 
  5 Langan, Aisling            9 WC Henderson             27.54Q                  4 
  6 Bianco, Jenna              9 D-Town West              27.11q                  1 
  7 Richardson, Siani         10 Coatesville              27.19q                  5 
  8 Boland, Mary               9 Shanahan                 27.38q                  1 
  9 Latham, Victoria          12 Unionville               27.43                   3 
 10 Kelly, Ally               10 Shanahan                 27.43                   5 
 11 Edwards-Lofland, Dominiq  12 WC East                  27.67                   3 
 12 Gallagher, Megan          11 Shanahan                 27.70                   2 
 13 Murphy, Neve               9 Shanahan                 27.75                   4 
 14 Oritiz, Vanessa           12 D-Town East              27.94                   3 
 15 Kirk, Ella                10 Kennett                  28.06                   1 
 16 Cheslock, Mia             10 Great Valley             28.22                   1 
 17 Tevelson, Jaime           12 Unionville               28.45                   5 
 18 Reilly, Shannon           10 Oxford Area              28.53                   4 
 19 Twyman, Zyaire            12 Octorara                 28.54                   1 
 20 Johnson, Sarah            11 Oxford Area              28.56                   5 
 21 Sierdzinski, Emma         10 Sun Valley               28.57                   2 
 22 Ford, Naisjha              9 WC East                  29.00                   3 
 23 Turner, Nia                9 WC Rustin                29.18                   3 
 24 Eisenhardt, Elizabeth      9 Avon Grove               29.29                   5 
 25 Newman, Kristina          10 Great Valley             29.32                   4 
 26 Kwaidah, Haweh             9 Sun Valley               29.41                   2 
 27 Laws, Bryanna              9 Avon Grove               29.49                   3 
 28 Tran, Jennifer            10 WC Henderson             29.53                   5 
 29 McAtee, Lauren             9 WC Rustin                30.00                   2 
 30 Colton, Kristin           12 Kennett                  30.27                   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Championship: * 25.00  1982        K. Harvey, St. Pius                         
                26.54  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Porsha              9 Coatesville              26.15 DQS              
  2 Jennings, Serena          11 D-Town East              26.78                  
  3 Bianco, Jenna              9 D-Town West              27.01                  
  4 Hall, Nakira              10 D-Town East              27.17                  
  5 Newkirk, Jai              11 D-Town West              27.20                  
  6 Richardson, Siani         10 Coatesville              27.34                  
  7 Langan, Aisling            9 WC Henderson             27.61                  
  8 Boland, Mary               9 Shanahan                 27.66                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Championship: * 55.81  5/9/2012    Kenya Woodall, Coatesville                  
              1:00.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hess, Karley              12 Coatesville              58.06 DQS               6 
  2 Maturani, Haley           12 WC Henderson             58.62 DQS               6 
  3 Salavitabar, Sara         11 D-Town East            1:00.47                   6 
  4 Kelly, Ally               10 Shanahan               1:00.83                   6 
  5 Cornuet, Ellie             9 WC Henderson           1:00.99                   6 
  6 Eller, Sydney             10 WC Rustin              1:02.12                   5 
  7 Boland, Mary               9 Shanahan               1:02.70                   6 
  8 Rokins, Patrisha          10 Coatesville            1:02.78                   6 
  9 Newkirk, Jai              11 D-Town West            1:02.81                   6 
 10 Rochon, Riley             11 D-Town West            1:02.98                   4 
 11 Oritiz, Vanessa           12 D-Town East            1:03.08                   5 
 12 Bickers, Grace            10 D-Town East            1:03.16                   3 
 13 Sylvester, Claire         11 Shanahan               1:03.61                   5 
 14 Wallace, Lindsay           9 D-Town West            1:03.75                   4 
 15 Urbanski, Siena            9 D-Town East            1:03.75                   4 
 16 Thompson, Erin             9 WC Henderson           1:03.81                   4 
 17 MacPherson, Melissa       12 WC East                1:04.30                   4 
 18 Towell, Sydney            11 WC East                1:04.66                   5 
 19 Terrey, Elizabeth         10 Sun Valley             1:04.75                   1 
 20 Furtado, Malaika           9 D-Town West            1:04.83                   2 
 21 Camp, Lily                10 Great Valley           1:04.89                   5 
 22 Wenzka, Kelly             10 Octorara               1:04.90                   3 
 23 Kelly, Hanna              10 WC East                1:05.15                   3 
 24 Verdecchia, Sydney        10 D-Town East            1:05.39                   3 
 25 Clark, Emily              10 Avon Grove             1:05.43                   4 
 26 McGinty, Bridget          10 Coatesville            1:05.55                   3 
 27 Stoltzfus, Mikaela        10 Unionville             1:05.97                   2 
 28 Augustine, Emily           9 Kennett                1:06.03                   1 
 29 Hand, Shaelyn             11 WC East                1:06.12                   3 
 30 Paolizzi, Katherine       11 WC East                1:06.18                   3 
 31 Foster, Mackenzie          9 Unionville             1:06.24                   3 
 32 White, Kyra               10 D-Town East            1:06.30                   2 
 33 Trevelino, Maddie          9 Shanahan               1:06.34                   2 
 34 Johnson, Sarah            11 Oxford Area            1:06.60                   5 
 35 McCann, Emily             11 Avon Grove             1:06.62                   4 
 36 Hannum, Rachel            11 Oxford Area            1:06.95                   4 
 37 Capperella, Liz           10 Unionville             1:07.25                   2 
 38 Johnston, Caroline        11 WC East                1:07.44                   5 
 39 Davis, Justine            10 WC Rustin              1:07.49                   2 
 40 Jones, Jenna              11 WC East                1:08.21                   5 
 41 Novotni, Nadine           10 Sun Valley             1:12.71                   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Championship: * 2:13.29  5/6/2015    McKenna Keegan, Avon Grove                
                2:21.74  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Juul, Anna                11 Unionville             2:14.93 DQS              
  2 Planck, Emma              11 D-Town West            2:16.51 DQS              
  3 Eberly, Makayla           11 Coatesville            2:16.98 DQS              
  4 Breeding, Kacie           12 Unionville             2:18.03 DQS              
  5 VanBlunk, Maddy           11 D-Town East            2:18.11 DQS              
  6 Spiess, Crosby            12 Great Valley           2:18.78 DQS              
  7 Willig, Amy                9 Great Valley           2:19.83 DQS              
  8 Bracken, Emily            12 Shanahan               2:19.92 DQS              
  9 Devlin, Aislinn           11 D-Town West            2:20.44 DQS              
 10 Roumpz, Caroline          10 D-Town East            2:21.62 DQS              
 11 Miller, Sammie             9 Coatesville            2:23.19                  
 12 Bucci, Makayla             9 Unionville             2:23.32                  
 13 Merrill, Lucy             10 WC Henderson           2:23.62                  
 14 Edwards, Elizabeth        11 Unionville             2:24.95                  
 15 McGovern, Madison          9 Unionville             2:25.37                  
 16 Koehler, Julia            12 Oxford Area            2:26.58                  
 17 Cody, Shannon             10 Shanahan               2:27.09                  
 18 Dawyot, Claire            10 Kennett                2:27.54                  
 19 Quesenberry, Emily        11 Oxford Area            2:28.09                  
 20 Harlan, Kim                9 Shanahan               2:28.24                  
 21 Zouras, Santina           12 D-Town West            2:28.88                  
 22 Mitchell, Tina            11 Coatesville            2:29.10                  
 23 Curran, Sophia            10 D-Town East            2:31.08                  
 24 Bruggeman, Evelyn          9 Shanahan               2:31.15                  
 25 Rafter, Kerri             11 WC East                2:31.55                  
 26 Kirsch, Kaitlin           10 Great Valley           2:31.84                  
 27 Fatone, Audrey            11 D-Town East            2:32.37                  
 28 Wilkinson, Sarah          10 Oxford Area            2:32.99                  
 29 Coffey, Audrey            10 WC Rustin              2:33.70                  
 30 Reid, Lindsey              9 WC Henderson           2:34.18                  
 31 Wicks, Kenzi              12 Octorara               2:34.54                  
 32 Hanlon, Sarah             10 Great Valley           2:34.70                  
 33 Terrey, Elizabeth         10 Sun Valley             2:35.32                  
 34 Trevelino, Maddie          9 Shanahan               2:35.69                  
 35 Sharp, Julia              11 Kennett                2:35.76                  
 36 Landow, Ligia              9 WC Rustin              2:35.93                  
 37 Gallagher, Maggie         10 WC East                2:36.15                  
 38 Riccardo, Romea           10 D-Town West            2:36.42                  
 39 Boyda, Mikhaila           10 D-Town West            2:37.17                  
 40 Codd, Sarah               11 D-Town West            2:37.31                  
 41 Topper, Lindsey           11 Octorara               2:37.66                  
 42 Forehand, Cammie          10 Avon Grove             2:37.83                  
 43 Liotta, Anya              12 D-Town West            2:39.01                  
 44 Clark, Carly               9 Avon Grove             2:39.62                  
 45 Nou, Artricia             11 Sun Valley             2:41.31                  
 46 Alexander, Elizabeth      10 D-Town East            2:42.51                  
 47 Brislin, Jillian          11 Unionville             2:43.65                  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Championship: * 4:57.38  5/8/2013    Courtney Smith, Unionville                
                5:18.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Breeding, Kacie           12 Unionville             4:55.36*DQS              
  2 Devlin, Aislinn           11 D-Town West            5:00.64 DQS              
  3 Bracken, Emily            12 Shanahan               5:08.00 DQS              
  4 Rickenbach, Cami          12 Unionville             5:11.68 DQS              
  5 Zouras, Santina           12 D-Town West            5:18.10 DQS              
  6 Alexander, Courtney        9 WC Henderson           5:22.18                  
  7 Squeri, Andrea            12 D-Town East            5:25.66                  
  8 Jacobs, Molly             11 Avon Grove             5:25.88                  
  9 Kitchen, Courtney          9 WC Henderson           5:27.27                  
 10 Stickley, Caroline        12 Octorara               5:30.01                  
 11 Johnson, Holly            10 WC East                5:33.77                  
 12 Willig, Anna              12 Great Valley           5:34.04                  
 13 Brislin, Jillian          11 Unionville             5:34.32                  
 14 McCarthy, Kaylee          11 Unionville             5:35.91                  
 15 Codd, Sarah               11 D-Town West            5:37.25                  
 16 Lee, Abby                  9 Shanahan               5:39.06                  
 17 Squeri, Jessica           12 D-Town East            5:41.24                  
 18 Martosella, Halle         11 D-Town West            5:41.82                  
 19 Novotni, Natalie          11 Sun Valley             5:42.53                  
 20 Tuominen, Anja            10 WC Rustin              5:43.04                  
 21 Stratman, Alicia          10 WC Henderson           5:43.67                  
 22 Liotta, Anya              12 D-Town West            5:45.27                  
 23 Mulcahy, Kelly            12 D-Town East            5:49.07                  
 24 Boyda, Mikhaila           10 D-Town West            5:51.17                  
 25 Carreras, Kelly           12 WC Henderson           5:52.06                  
 26 Grivas, Athena            12 Kennett                5:56.69                  
 27 Willey, Katie             10 Kennett                5:58.87                  
 28 Okumura, Rebekah           9 Coatesville            6:05.35                  
 29 Ward, Alex                 9 Octorara               6:06.68                  
 30 Maiale, Gioia             11 Sun Valley             6:13.76                  
 31 Gemmell, Shannon           9 Coatesville            6:14.99                  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Championship: * 10:56.10  5/7/2014    Courtney Smith, Unionville               
                11:30.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Planck, Emma              11 D-Town West           11:24.65 DQS              
  2 Alexander, Courtney        9 WC Henderson          11:28.09 DQS              
  3 VanBlunk, Lexi            11 D-Town East           11:29.39 DQS              
  4 Huff, Nicole              10 Kennett               11:31.72                  
  5 Fox, Isabel               10 Coatesville           11:40.63                  
  6 Dougherty, Elizabeth      11 WC East               11:44.64                  
  7 Jacobs, Molly             11 Avon Grove            11:45.83                  
  8 Klang, Laura              11 WC Rustin             11:47.48                  
  9 Kitchen, Courtney          9 WC Henderson          11:59.66                  
 10 Reilly, Lexi              11 Kennett               12:00.50                  
 11 Eller, Casey              12 WC Rustin             12:00.72                  
 12 Smyth, Lindsay            11 Avon Grove            12:12.15                  
 13 Johnson, Holly            10 WC East               12:15.79                  
 14 Duguid, Katherine         11 WC East               12:20.71                  
 15 Quinci, Olivia            12 Oxford Area           12:24.00                  
 16 Stickley, Caroline        12 Octorara              12:25.37                  
 17 McCarthy, Kaylee          11 Unionville            12:26.45                  
 18 Kaiser, Amy               12 D-Town West           12:32.34                  
 19 Weaver, Hallie            10 Unionville            12:39.38                  
 20 Sehon, Rachel             11 WC East               12:46.12                  
 21 Stratman, Alicia          10 WC Henderson          12:51.09                  
 22 Casey, Eryn               11 Great Valley          12:59.14                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Championship: * 14.10              Ambrose,Young, Phoenixville, Henderson      
                16.34  DQS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dodson, Katie             12 Oxford Area              14.96QDQS               5 
  2 Berecz, Evelyn            11 D-Town East              15.62QDQS               4 
  3 Watters, Hayley           12 Coatesville              16.31QDQS               3 
  4 Mcdevitt, Taylor          12 D-Town East              16.34QDQS               2 
  5 Hastings, Lyndsay         11 Unionville               16.69Q                  1 
  6 Gomma, Nacera             10 WC East                  16.80q                  1 
  7 Schenk, Sophie            11 Unionville               17.17q                  4 
  8 Iacobbuci, Emma           11 Great Valley             17.32q                  3 
  9 Burke, Fiona               9 Shanahan                 17.36                   5 
 10 Pirollo, Susanne          11 D-Town East              17.60                   2 
 11 Jennings, Niyah           11 D-Town East              17.69                   2 
 12 Hirth, Haley              10 D-Town West              17.76                   5 
 13 Turner, Becky              9 Unionville               17.79                   1 
 14 McKay, Caleigh            12 D-Town East              17.98                   4 
 15 Foster, Rachel             9 Coatesville              18.41                   5 
 16 McGonagle, Kathryn        11 Shanahan                 18.52                   3 
 17 Madyun, Inaya              9 WC Henderson             18.53                   2 
 18 Bismark-Petit, Brianna    11 Great Valley             18.68                   1 
 19 O'Neill, Kate             10 Shanahan                 19.08                   1 
 20 Cresci, Alexandra          9 Kennett                  19.11                   2 
 21 Ford, Katie               10 Great Valley             19.11                   5 
 22 McDonald, Anne             9 Shanahan                 19.12                   4 
 23 Zimmerman, Emily          10 D-Town East              19.13                   3 
 24 Knowles, Kierstann        10 Great Valley             19.13                   4 
 25 Martinez, Brie            10 WC Rustin                19.19                   5 
 26 McLaurin, Olivia           9 Kennett                  19.39                   3 
 27 Haid, Amanda              12 Kennett                  19.92                   1 
 28 Delaney, Annie            11 Shanahan                 19.96                   4 
 29 Boesenhofer, Cassie        9 Oxford Area              20.30                   3 
 30 Riess, Kristen            11 Avon Grove               20.50                   2 
 31 Chang, Sophie              9 WC Rustin                20.56                   5 
 32 Roth, Samantha            12 WC East                  20.77                   2 
 33 Ellis, Autumn             12 Octorara                 21.29                   3 
 34 Kwaidah, Haweh             9 Sun Valley               21.34                   4 
 35 Walker, Sophia            12 Avon Grove               21.58                   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Championship: * 14.10              Ambrose,Young, Phoenixville, Henderson      
                16.34  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dodson, Katie             12 Oxford Area              14.98 DQS              
  2 Berecz, Evelyn            11 D-Town East              15.21 DQS              
  3 Watters, Hayley           12 Coatesville              15.82 DQS              
  4 Hastings, Lyndsay         11 Unionville               16.41                  
  5 Gomma, Nacera             10 WC East                  16.67                  
  6 Mcdevitt, Taylor          12 D-Town East              16.73                  
  7 Schenk, Sophie            11 Unionville               17.27                  
  8 Iacobbuci, Emma           11 Great Valley             17.43                  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Championship: * 42.50  1989        Telisa Young, Henderson                     
                47.74  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Iacobbuci, Emma           11 Great Valley             46.11 DQS               4 
  2 Hastings, Lyndsay         11 Unionville               47.98                   4 
  3 Gomma, Nacera             10 WC East                  48.70                   4 
  4 Mcdevitt, Taylor          12 D-Town East              49.48                   4 
  5 Watters, Hayley           12 Coatesville              49.65                   4 
  6 Band, Lexxy               10 WC Rustin                50.09                   3 
  7 McKay, Caleigh            12 D-Town East              50.69                   3 
  8 Schenk, Sophie            11 Unionville               50.74                   4 
  9 Hirth, Haley              10 D-Town West              51.05                   3 
 10 Pirollo, Susanne          11 D-Town East              51.24                   3 
 11 Bismark-Petit, Brianna    11 Great Valley             51.35                   3 
 12 Turner, Becky              9 Unionville               51.95                   2 
 13 Delaney, Annie            11 Shanahan                 51.98                   2 
 14 Burke, Fiona               9 Shanahan                 52.29                   3 
 15 McDonald, Anne             9 Shanahan                 52.44                   2 
 16 Madyun, Inaya              9 WC Henderson             53.56                   3 
 17 O'Neil, Steffani          12 D-Town West              53.77                   2 
 18 Boncek, Maggie            11 Shanahan                 54.06                   2 
 19 Foster, Rachel             9 Coatesville              54.57                   2 
 20 Boland, Mary               9 Shanahan                 55.18                   3 
 21 Haid, Amanda              12 Kennett                  55.59                   1 
 22 Riess, Kristen            11 Avon Grove               55.65                   2 
 23 McGonagle, Kathryn        11 Shanahan                 55.85                   2 
 24 Roth, Samantha            12 WC East                  58.41                   1 
 25 Walker, Sophia            12 Avon Grove               58.71                   1 
 26 Dyer, Emily                9 Octorara                 59.91                   1 
 27 Ellis, Autumn             12 Octorara               1:06.21                   1 
 -- Kuhn, Emma                11 D-Town East                 FS                   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Championship: * 48.22  2005        Henderson, Henderson                        
                51.14  DQS
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East                                      49.45 DQS               2 
  2 Coatesville                                           49.76 DQS               2 
  3 Unionville                                            51.22                   2 
  4 Bishop Shanahan                                       51.60                   2 
  5 Kennett                                               52.02                   2 
  6 Octorara                                              52.24                   2 
  7 West Chester Rustin                                   52.53                   1 
  8 Avon Grove                                            52.90                   1 
  9 Oxford Area                                           53.17                   2 
 10 West Chester East                                     53.19                   1 
 11 West Chester Henderson                                57.43                   1 
 12 Sun Valley                                            57.57                   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Championship: * 3:54.90  2008        Henderson, Henderson                      
                4:06.24  DQS
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Great Valley                                        3:56.39 DQS               2 
  2 Coatesville                                         4:00.34 DQS               2 
  3 Downingtown East                                    4:07.04                   2 
  4 Unionville                                          4:07.83                   2 
  5 West Chester Henderson                              4:08.87                   2 
  6 Bishop Shanahan                                     4:17.28                   2 
  7 Oxford Area                                         4:22.47                   2 
  8 West Chester Rustin                                 4:23.10                   2 
  9 Downingtown West                                    4:24.46                   1 
 10 West Chester East                                   4:26.70                   1 
 11 Avon Grove                                          4:35.22                   1 
 -- Sun Valley                                               FS                   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Championship: * 9:22.11  5/9/2012    Downingtown East, D-town East             
                         D Castaldi, B Weiler, A Weiler, K Barna           
                9:50.24  DQS
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Unionville                                          9:36.01 DQS              
  2 Coatesville                                         9:39.32 DQS              
  3 West Chester Henderson                              9:50.63                  
  4 Bishop Shanahan                                     9:55.26                  
  5 Downingtown East                                    9:58.01                  
  6 Kennett                                            10:12.91                  
  7 West Chester East                                  10:14.57                  
  8 Great Valley                                       10:20.34                  
  9 West Chester Rustin                                10:43.30                  
 10 Downingtown West                                   10:45.58                  
 11 Oxford Area                                        10:52.84                  
 12 Octorara                                           11:00.19                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening Ht 4'04  - Increase 2"
Championship: *  5-11  1997        Bernadette Speer, West Chester East         
              5-01.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wolverton, Stacey         12 D-Town West            5-04.00 DQS              
  2 McGlynn, Allison          11 WC Henderson           5-02.00 DQS              
  3 Lewis, Caroline           11 WC East                5-00.00                  
  4 Ebersole, Anna             9 Shanahan               4-10.00                  
  5 Merriwether, Sarah         9 Great Valley          J4-10.00                  
  6 Reilly, Shannon           10 Oxford Area            4-08.00                  
  7 Smith, Adrienne           10 WC Henderson          J4-08.00                  
  8 Eberly, Arianna            9 Coatesville           J4-08.00                  
  8 Pirollo, Susanne          11 D-Town East           J4-08.00                  
 10 Herr, Allison              9 Unionville             4-06.00                  
 10 Croft, Claire              9 Octorara               4-06.00                  
 12 Hernandez, Idaliz          9 D-Town East           J4-06.00                  
 13 Dyer, Emily                9 Octorara               4-04.00                  
 13 Scott, Nicole             11 Oxford Area            4-04.00                  
 13 Donahue, Aishinn           9 Shanahan               4-04.00                  
 16 Pennington, Nichole       12 Great Valley          J4-04.00                  
 16 McBall, Kendyl            12 Coatesville           J4-04.00                  
 16 Laws, Bryanna              9 Avon Grove            J4-04.00                  
 19 Rock, Courtney            11 WC Rustin             J4-04.00                  
 -- Coleman, Jesse            10 WC Rustin                   NH                  
 -- Shallow, Emily            11 Oxford Area                 NH                  
 -- Dolan, Maggie             12 WC Rustin                   NH                  
 -- Mcdevitt, Taylor          12 D-Town East                 NH                  
 -- Mckenna, Ashleigh          9 Octorara                    NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Opening Ht 7' 06"
Championship: * 11-06  2006        Caitlin Fairbairn, Bishop Shanahan          
              9-06.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Krieger, Meridith          9 Kennett                9-06.00 DQS              
  2 Forde, Ciara              12 Shanahan              J9-06.00 DQS              
  3 Prantil, Mia              10 Unionville             9-00.00                  
  3 Clark, Mary Cate          10 Unionville             9-00.00                  
  5 Caggiano, Leah            12 D-Town East           J9-00.00                  
  6 Ginzburg, Melanie         12 D-Town West            8-06.00                  
  6 Heckert, Madison          12 WC Rustin              8-06.00                  
  8 Schwab, Stefanie          12 Great Valley          J8-06.00                  
  9 Casini, Susanna           11 Kennett                8-00.00                  
 10 Ellis, Maria              11 Coatesville           J8-00.00                  
 11 Warner, Janyia            12 Coatesville           J8-00.00                  
 11 Rickel, Meredith          10 WC Henderson          J8-00.00                  
 13 Clark, Holly              10 Unionville             7-06.00                  
 13 Shirk, Samantha           11 Oxford Area            7-06.00                  
 13 Lancello, Laurnen         11 D-Town East            7-06.00                  
 16 Udell, Lucy               10 D-Town West           J7-06.00                  
 17 Burton, Quinn             10 Oxford Area           J7-06.00                  
 17 Dolinger, Reagan           9 Oxford Area           J7-06.00                  
 -- Rock, Courtney            11 WC Rustin                   NH                  
 -- Mazepink, Brooke          11 Octorara                    NH                  
 -- Rorher, Alica             12 Kennett                     NH                  
 -- Shirk, Sarah              11 Oxford Area                 NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 13' 06"
 use 8' or 12' board
 Top 9 to final
Championship: * 19-11  1989        Telisa Young, Henderson                     
             16-10.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn            11 D-Town East           18-04.00 DQS              
  2 Watters, Hayley           12 Coatesville           17-04.75 DQS              
  3 Plevyak, Paige            12 Shanahan              17-02.25 DQS              
  4 Lewis, Caroline           11 WC East               17-02.00 DQS              
  5 Nuttall, Emma             10 D-Town East           17-00.00 DQS              
  6 Wright, Naya              11 Coatesville           16-08.75                  
  7 Cheslock, Mia             10 Great Valley          16-06.25                  
  8 Johnson, Kaia             10 WC Rustin             15-11.00                  
  9 Polansky, Victoria        10 Shanahan              15-09.00                  
 10 Coppa, Marie               9 Shanahan              15-05.50                  
 11 Nguyen, Amanda            10 WC East               15-02.50                  
 12 Schwab, Stefanie          12 Great Valley          15-01.50                  
 12 Rock, Courtney            11 WC Rustin             15-01.50                  
 14 Mowrey, Allison           12 Octorara              15-00.00                  
 15 Deavens, Annie            11 Avon Grove            14-11.50                  
 16 Delor, Emily              12 WC Henderson          14-09.00                  
 17 Vertterlein, Myla          9 Avon Grove            14-06.50                  
 18 Zavitsky, Lexi            11 WC Rustin             14-06.25                  
 19 Wagner, Ryan               9 D-Town West           14-05.50                  
 20 Kwaidah, Haweh             9 Sun Valley            14-04.75                  
 21 Hannum, Rachel            11 Oxford Area           14-04.50                  
 22 Polansky, Caroline        10 Shanahan              14-04.00                  
 23 Trevelino, Maddie          9 Shanahan              14-03.00                  
 24 Brown, Jordan             10 Oxford Area           14-02.00                  
 24 Brady, Holly              11 WC East               14-02.00                  
 26 Campbell, Nicole          10 D-Town East           14-01.50                  
 27 Schwartz, Olivia          12 WC Henderson          14-01.00                  
 28 Nguyen, Zoe                9 Kennett               14-00.50                  
 29 Tokash, Lauren             9 Shanahan              13-11.00                  
 30 Croft, Claire              9 Octorara              13-09.50                  
 31 Dyer, Emily                9 Octorara              13-08.50                  
 32 Reynolds, Jessica         10 Oxford Area           13-00.00                  
 33 Kessler, Joy El           10 Sun Valley            12-07.50                  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 29' 06"
 Top 9 to final
Championship: * 38-06  5/7/2014    Kennedi Van Eyken, D-town East              
             34-08.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn            11 D-Town East           38-08.00*DQS              
  2 Jennings, Niyah           11 D-Town East           35-11.00 DQS              
  3 Ebersole, Anna             9 Shanahan              34-11.00 DQS              
  4 Lewis, Caroline           11 WC East               33-03.00                  
  5 Plevyak, Paige            12 Shanahan              32-06.50                  
  6 Delor, Emily              12 WC Henderson          32-06.25                  
  7 Mowrey, Allison           12 Octorara              32-04.50                  
  8 Pennington, Nichole       12 Great Valley          32-02.00                  
  9 Warner, Janyia            12 Coatesville           30-06.50                  
 10 Schwartz, Olivia          12 WC Henderson          30-06.00                  
 11 Nguyen, Zoe                9 Kennett               30-02.50                  
 12 Herr, Allison              9 Unionville            30-01.50                  
 13 Burke, Maeve               9 Shanahan              29-09.00                  
 14 Hmiel, Erin                9 Shanahan              29-07.50                  
 15 Croft, Claire              9 Octorara              29-06.00                  
 16 Foster, Rachel             9 Coatesville           29-05.00                  
 17 Deavens, Annie            11 Avon Grove            29-04.50                  
 17 Alston, Morgan             9 D-Town West           29-04.50                  
 19 Rock, Courtney            11 WC Rustin             29-03.50                  
 20 Campbell, Nicole          10 D-Town East           28-08.00                  
 21 Vertterlein, Myla          9 Avon Grove            27-02.25                  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 25'
 Top 9 to final
Championship: * 45-06.25  2009        Shante Evans, Henderson                  
                33-06.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kleespies, Chloee         11 Shanahan              38-02.75 DQS              
  2 Savant, Colette           12 Unionville            35-10.75 DQS              
  3 Washington, Zhayria        9 WC Rustin             34-04.50 DQS              
  4 Pancoast, Samantha        12 Unionville            34-01.00 DQS              
  5 Nelson, Grace             12 WC Rustin             32-11.25                  
  6 Waterman, Ashley          12 Kennett               32-11.00                  
  7 Morgan, Darby              9 Coatesville           31-11.50                  
  8 Mattera, Alessia          10 WC Rustin             31-11.25                  
  9 Kveragas, Megan           10 Avon Grove            31-06.25                  
 10 Hadly, Elizabeth          12 Avon Grove            31-02.00                  
 11 Rudolph, Victoria          9 D-Town East           31-00.50                  
 12 Pittman, Bethany          11 Great Valley          30-06.25                  
 13 Thorngate, Cythia         12 Avon Grove            30-06.00                  
 14 Evans, Amira              11 Coatesville           29-10.25                  
 15 Grady, Rachel             12 D-Town East           29-05.75                  
 16 Culbertson, Caitlin       12 WC East               29-00.50                  
 17 Johnson, Kaia             10 WC Rustin             28-10.00                  
 18 Santiago, Zinzi           10 Coatesville           28-06.75                  
 19 Nixon, Davejah            11 Coatesville           28-06.00                  
 20 Scott, Nicole             11 Oxford Area           27-11.50                  
 21 Wethey, Kaitlyn           10 WC Rustin             27-10.75                  
 22 Soto, Trinity              9 WC East               27-04.50                  
 23 Friel, Ana                 9 WC East               27-03.75                  
 24 Webb, Taylor              12 WC Henderson          27-02.50                  
 25 Warner, Janelle           10 Coatesville           27-00.00                  
 26 Clarkson, Michaela        11 Kennett               26-09.00                  
 26 Grubb, Madison            12 D-Town East           26-09.00                  
 28 Hines, Richae             12 Coatesville           26-03.75                  
 29 Riddick, Mikayla          12 D-Town West           26-02.00                  
 30 Killinger, Emily          11 WC East               25-05.25                  
 31 Washington, Wyntre        11 WC Henderson          25-04.75                  
 32 Maroulis, Angelina        12 Sun Valley            25-03.25                  
 33 Cannon-Nixon, Carlise     10 Coatesville           24-10.75                  
 34 Cooper, Keyanh            10 D-Town West           24-07.00                  
 35 Heerding, Kirsten         11 Great Valley          24-06.00                  
 36 Chism, Nebia              10 Coatesville           23-07.00                  
 37 Outland, Masanue          12 Octorara              23-05.50                  
 38 Coombes, Jessica           9 Avon Grove            23-03.25                  
 39 Fasco, Sarah              10 Shanahan              23-01.50                  
 40 Williams, Hawa            11 D-Town West           23-01.25                  
 41 O'Brien, Julia            12 Avon Grove            21-08.50                  
 42 Smith, Riley              11 Sun Valley            21-05.50                  
 43 Amole, Shannon            10 Octorara              21-02.00                  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 72'
 Top 9 to final
Championship: * 141-11  2007        Kaleena Gray, Coatesville                  
                101-00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kleespies, Chloee         11 Shanahan             132-01.00 DQS              
  2 O'Brien, Julia            12 Avon Grove           114-06.00 DQS              
  3 Savant, Colette           12 Unionville           111-06.00 DQS              
  4 Pancoast, Samantha        12 Unionville           109-01.00 DQS              
  5 Friel, Ana                 9 WC East               98-02.00                  
  6 Gorbaty, Ashlee            9 D-Town West           93-06.00                  
  7 Wethey, Kaitlyn           10 WC Rustin             93-04.00                  
  8 Washington, Zhayria        9 WC Rustin             92-09.00                  
  9 Thorton, Sierrah           9 Coatesville           92-07.00                  
 10 Heerding, Kirsten         11 Great Valley          92-04.00                  
 11 Mindek, Lydia             10 D-Town East           90-01.00                  
 12 Mullen, Rose              10 Great Valley          88-10.00                  
 13 Hadly, Elizabeth          12 Avon Grove            87-10.00                  
 14 Campbell, Kara             9 Oxford Area           85-03.00                  
 14 Mattera, Alessia          10 WC Rustin             85-03.00                  
 16 Nixon, Davejah            11 Coatesville           83-02.00                  
 17 Muliawan, Ashley           9 WC Rustin             82-08.00                  
 18 Kolimier, Casey           12 Kennett               82-02.00                  
 19 Joseph, Dayona            10 Coatesville           81-07.00                  
 20 Webb, Taylor              12 WC Henderson          81-02.00                  
 20 Soto, Trinity              9 WC East               81-02.00                  
 22 Morgan, Darby              9 Coatesville           80-02.00                  
 23 Cannon-Nixon, Carlise     10 Coatesville           79-02.00                  
 24 Taylor, Sidney            10 Coatesville           78-04.00                  
 25 Thorngate, Cythia         12 Avon Grove            78-03.00                  
 26 Nassani, Zain             12 D-Town West           77-10.00                  
 27 Baughman, Cora            12 Oxford Area           77-01.00                  
 28 Kveragas, Megan           10 Avon Grove            77-00.00                  
 29 Nelson, Jackie            11 WC Henderson          75-04.00                  
 30 Green, Gianna             10 WC Henderson          74-07.00                  
 31 Maxwell, Mikayla          11 Shanahan              73-01.00                  
 31 Evans, Amira              11 Coatesville           73-01.00                  
 33 Jilinski, Haley           11 Octorara              68-11.00                  
 34 Mortimer, Dani            11 Great Valley          65-10.00                  
 35 Warner, Janelle           10 Coatesville           65-03.00                  
 36 Maroulis, Angelina        12 Sun Valley            55-06.00                  
 37 Smith, Riley              11 Sun Valley            48-10.00                  
 -- Feeny, Chloe              11 Octorara                    ND                  
 -- Grady, Rachel             12 D-Town East               FOUL                  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 74'
 Top 9 to final
Championship: * 126-00  2008        Matilda Pancoast, Unionville               
                102-00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pancoast, Samantha        12 Unionville           126-04.00*DQS              
  2 Jamison, Katie            12 Octorara             117-00.00 DQS              
  3 Pepe, Anna                12 Coatesville          104-08.00 DQS              
  4 Peltier, Katie            11 WC East              103-04.00 DQS              
  5 Mattera, Alessia          10 WC Rustin            102-03.00 DQS              
  6 Schultz, Renee            10 Shanahan             101-09.00                  
  7 Ebersole, Anna             9 Shanahan             100-03.00                  
  8 Nelson, Grace             12 WC Rustin             99-08.00                  
  9 Savant, Colette           12 Unionville            95-00.00                  
 10 Thorngate, Cythia         12 Avon Grove            94-11.00                  
 11 Sendi, Jen                12 Shanahan              91-10.00                  
 12 Zibinski, Alexis          11 WC East               89-07.00                  
 13 Wethey, Kaitlyn           10 WC Rustin             89-04.00                  
 14 Kveragas, Megan           10 Avon Grove            88-11.00                  
 15 Dedda, Julia              10 Shanahan              88-06.00                  
 16 Wertz, Lindsey            10 D-Town East           87-09.00                  
 17 Quigley, Jamie            11 Coatesville           87-06.00                  
 18 Webb, Taylor              12 WC Henderson          86-05.00                  
 19 Leggett, Alexa            10 WC East               85-05.00                  
 20 Gawrylowicz, Julie        12 WC Henderson          85-04.00                  
 21 Mullen, Rose              10 Great Valley          84-10.00                  
 21 Grubb, Madison            12 D-Town East           84-10.00                  
 23 Rineer, Haley             10 Avon Grove            83-08.00                  
 24 Clarkson, Michaela        11 Kennett               82-08.00                  
 25 Bruecks, Cassandra        10 Shanahan              82-01.00                  
 26 Cavuto, Stephanie         10 Coatesville           81-04.00                  
 27 Mickel, McKayla            9 Octorara              80-05.00                  
 28 Williams, Madeline        10 Oxford Area           79-07.00                  
 29 Hess, Jasmine             12 D-Town East           78-00.00                  
 30 Little, Katie             12 Oxford Area           77-07.00                  
 31 Scott, Nicole             11 Oxford Area           75-02.00                  
 32 Wybransky, Cogan          10 Shanahan              74-09.00                  
 33 Mindek, Lydia             10 D-Town East           74-05.00                  
 34 Williams, Hawa            11 D-Town West           70-06.00                  
 35 Franco, Carolina          10 WC Rustin             66-09.00                  
 36 Coombes, Jessica           9 Avon Grove            66-03.00                  
 37 O'Brien, Julia            12 Avon Grove            66-02.00                  
 38 Stoltzfus, Julia           9 Octorara              64-11.00                  
 39 Heerding, Kirsten         11 Great Valley          64-02.00                  
 40 Gorbaty, Ashlee            9 D-Town West           63-01.00                  
 41 Farnsworth, Stephanie     11 Sun Valley            58-04.00                  
 42 Derrickson, Darrion       10 Sun Valley            29-10.00                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Championship: * 10.60  1987        Mike Beasley, Owen J Roberts                
                11.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Jeremy          11 D-Town East              10.98QDQS               4 
  2 Hughes, Keegan            11 Shanahan                 11.04QDQS               3 
  3 Stocker, Brassir          10 Coatesville              11.38Q                  1 
  4 Hammond, Kameron          12 D-Town East              11.41Q                  2 
  5 Davis, Tim                11 Oxford Area              11.49Q                  5 
  6 Bills, A.J.               11 D-Town West              11.36q                  3 
  7 Nash, Elan                12 Unionville               11.41q                  3 
  8 Wahn, Andrew              12 WC East                  11.46q                  4 
  9 Cooper, Jared             10 WC East                  11.47                   4 
 10 Gaspard, Stalyzas         12 WC East                  11.49                   1 
 11 Gwoah, Mike               12 D-Town East              11.61                   2 
 12 Brown, Quaran             11 D-Town East              11.69                   5 
 13 Cover, Josh               12 WC Henderson             11.72                   5 
 14 Edmondson, Jonah          12 D-Town West              11.76                   3 
 15 Young, Aaron               9 Coatesville              11.76                   2 
 16 Dowling, Cameron          11 Shanahan                 11.78                   3 
 17 Butler, Makil             12 D-Town West              11.79                   1 
 18 Boyd, Tyler                9 Avon Grove               11.80                   1 
 19 McWilliams, Brandon        9 Oxford Area              11.86                   5 
 20 Pathisseril, Michael      12 WC Henderson             11.89                   2 
 21 Preston, Cj               10 WC Henderson             11.89                   3 
 22 McDonough, Brian           9 Great Valley             11.96                   4 
 23 Marcozzi, Jake            12 WC East                  11.98                   2 
 24 Lavish, Todd               9 D-Town East              11.99                   1 
 25 Adkins, Aidan             10 WC Henderson             12.02                   1 
 26 Engel, Josh               10 Octorara                 12.09                   5 
 27 Billig, Jeffrey            9 Avon Grove               12.12                   4 
 28 Jackson, Johnathan         9 Coatesville              12.14                   2 
 29 Raftery, Kevin            10 Great Valley             12.16                   4 
 30 Dastalfo, William         10 Octorara                 12.25                   5 
 31 Sanchez, Brandon          11 WC Rustin                12.82                   4 
 32 Wilder, Jameer             9 Sun Valley               12.84                   3 
 33 Turner, Ramon             11 Sun Valley               13.61                   2 
 -- Laird, Terrance           11 Coatesville                 FS                   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Championship: * 10.60  1987        Mike Beasley, Owen J Roberts                
                11.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennings, Jeremy          11 D-Town East              10.91 DQS              
  2 Hughes, Keegan            11 Shanahan                 11.10 DQS              
  3 Stocker, Brassir          10 Coatesville              11.11 DQS              
  4 Hammond, Kameron          12 D-Town East              11.15 DQS              
  5 Nash, Elan                12 Unionville               11.48                  
  6 Bills, A.J.               11 D-Town West              11.51                  
  7 Davis, Tim                11 Oxford Area              11.62                  
  8 Wahn, Andrew              12 WC East                  11.63                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
Championship: * 21.40  2000        Jason Moore, Henderson                      
                22.84  DQS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alleyne, Nate             11 D-Town West              22.56QDQS               4 
  2 Jennings, Jeremy          11 D-Town East              22.62QDQS               7 
  3 Hammond, Kameron          12 D-Town East              22.65QDQS               2 
  4 Hughes, Keegan            11 Shanahan                 22.71QDQS               5 
  5 Washington, Jayland       11 Coatesville              22.80QDQS               3 
  6 Jones, Kavond             10 WC Henderson             23.02Q                  1 
  7 Stocker, Brassir          10 Coatesville              23.11Q                  6 
  8 Nash, Elan                12 Unionville               22.78qDQS               4 
  9 Wahn, Andrew              12 WC East                  23.05                   3 
 10 Gaspard, Stalyzas         12 WC East                  23.10                   5 
 11 Kirk, Eric                 9 Coatesville              23.18                   1 
 12 Cooper, Jared             10 WC East                  23.20                   7 
 13 Scholl, Gabe              10 WC Henderson             23.32                   2 
 14 Gwoah, Mike               12 D-Town East              23.38                   5 
 15 Bills, A.J.               11 D-Town West              23.46                   7 
 16 Cionci, Nick              12 Great Valley             23.50                   6 
 17 Seay, Jasper              12 Kennett                  23.70                   6 
 18 Alleyne, Ian              11 D-Town West              23.78                   3 
 19 Brown, Quaran             11 D-Town East              23.80                   1 
 20 Dowling, Cameron          11 Shanahan                 23.87                   2 
 21 Nelson, Ian               11 D-Town East              23.93                   3 
 22 Pathisseril, Michael      12 WC Henderson             23.96                   2 
 23 Marcozzi, Jake            12 WC East                  23.98                   4 
 24 Kelly, Tommy              11 WC Henderson             24.09                   2 
 25 Butler, Makil             12 D-Town West              24.15                   1 
 26 Reynolds, Jacob           11 Avon Grove               24.22                   4 
 27 O'Hara, Joseph            11 WC East                  24.24                   7 
 28 Andris, Daniel             9 D-Town East              24.26                   3 
 29 Davis, Tim                11 Oxford Area              24.27                   6 
 30 Saltysyak, Parker         10 Oxford Area              24.30                   6 
 31 Preston, Cj               10 WC Henderson             24.32                   3 
 32 Engel, Josh               10 Octorara                 24.42                   2 
 33 Helem, Marcus             11 D-Town West              24.43                   7 
 34 McWilliams, Brandon        9 Oxford Area              24.45                   1 
 35 Redd, Remiah               9 Oxford Area              24.47                   4 
 36 He, William               10 WC Henderson             24.48                   3 
 37 Kushner, Michael           9 WC East                  24.48                   5 
 38 McDonough, Brian           9 Great Valley             24.50                   5 
 39 Jackson, Johnathan         9 Coatesville              24.54                   7 
 40 Young, Avery              10 Coatesville              24.56                   6 
 41 Linn, Gavin               11 WC Henderson             24.62                   2 
 42 Ponna, Anish               9 D-Town East              24.64                   2 
 43 Kokat, Nick               11 WC East                  24.66                   5 
 44 Addiego, Andrew            9 Avon Grove               24.69                   4 
 44 Graham, Dante             11 Unionville               24.69                   4 
 46 Tyler, Evan               11 WC East                  24.70                   1 
 47 Lavish, Todd               9 D-Town East              24.72                   5 
 48 Ramagano, Josh            10 Kennett                  24.86                   7 
 49 Billig, Jeffrey            9 Avon Grove               24.90                   6 
 50 Raftery, Kevin            10 Great Valley             24.91                   3 
 51 Edmondson, Jonah          12 D-Town West              25.00                   1 
 52 Palmer, Dom               11 WC Henderson             25.50                   4 
 53 Alston, Rashaan           12 Coatesville              25.52                   1 
 54 Stanford, Jaquan          12 Sun Valley               25.56                   6 
 55 Sanchez, Brandon          11 WC Rustin                26.10                   5 
 56 Wilder, Jameer             9 Sun Valley               26.21                   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Championship: * 21.40  2000        Jason Moore, Henderson                      
                22.84  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alleyne, Nate             11 D-Town West              21.80 DQS              
  2 Jennings, Jeremy          11 D-Town East              21.85 DQS              
  3 Hughes, Keegan            11 Shanahan                 22.39 DQS              
  4 Washington, Jayland       11 Coatesville              22.64 DQS              
  5 Nash, Elan                12 Unionville               22.88                  
  6 Jones, Kavond             10 WC Henderson             22.94                  
  7 Stocker, Brassir          10 Coatesville              23.24                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Championship: * 48.40  1991        Chad Black, Henderson                       
                51.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Keegan            11 Shanahan                 48.92 DQS               4 
  2 Alleyne, Nate             11 D-Town West              49.77 DQS               4 
  3 Powers, Daniel            12 Unionville               49.86 DQS               4 
  4 Gill, Mitchell            11 D-Town East              50.00 DQS               4 
  5 Spiess, Josh              10 Great Valley             51.34                   3 
  6 Scholl, Gabe              10 WC Henderson             51.67                   4 
  7 Seay, Jasper              12 Kennett                  52.39                   3 
  8 Covert, Billy             11 WC Rustin                52.58                   4 
  9 Stocker, Camari            9 Coatesville              52.63                   4 
 10 Fromhartz, Seamus         12 Shanahan                 52.79                   4 
 11 Brison, Nick              10 Kennett                  53.00                   3 
 12 Ingraham, Bradley         11 Shanahan                 53.11                   3 
 13 Leadbeater, Tom           10 D-Town East              53.14                   2 
 14 Barr, Joe                 12 Oxford Area              53.19                   3 
 15 Kokat, Nick               11 WC East                  53.77                   2 
 16 Tuley, James              10 Kennett                  53.78                   2 
 17 Nelson, Ian               11 D-Town East              53.81                   2 
 18 Wood, Tommy               10 Oxford Area              53.95                   2 
 19 Loebe, Robert             10 D-Town East              54.27                   1 
 20 Tyler, Evan               11 WC East                  54.38                   3 
 21 O'Hara, Joseph            11 WC East                  54.48                   3 
 22 Tipton, Rob               12 Coatesville              54.53                   2 
 23 Bogda, Carson              8 Avon Grove               54.57                   2 
 24 Marcozzi, Jake            12 WC East                  54.82                   3 
 25 Addiego, Andrew            9 Avon Grove               54.85                   1 
 26 Dietz, Jacob              12 Unionville               55.93                   1 
 27 Adkins, Aidan             10 WC Henderson             56.17                   2 
 28 Ambrovich, Jackson        10 D-Town West              56.18                   1 
 29 Schuck, Andrew            11 Great Valley             59.39                   1 
 30 Pagan, Anthony            11 Sun Valley             1:01.99                   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Championship: * 1:54.22  5/7/2014    Tony Russell, WC Henderson                
                1:59.64  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Semanyk, Chase            10 D-Town West            1:58.39 DQS              
  2 Hontz, Brandon            11 WC Rustin              1:58.61 DQS              
  3 Maxwell, Austin           11 Kennett                1:58.93 DQS              
  4 Hogan, Tim                12 D-Town East            1:58.98 DQS              
  5 Yoquinto, Logan           10 Shanahan               1:59.59 DQS              
  6 Sappey, Henry             12 D-Town West            2:00.34                  
  7 Jarratt, Hunter           11 Avon Grove             2:01.18                  
  8 Kolimago, Chris           12 Shanahan               2:01.22                  
  9 Fromhartz, Seamus         12 Shanahan               2:01.75                  
 10 McEvoy, Dylan             11 D-Town East            2:01.89                  
 11 Smucker, Spencer          10 WC Henderson           2:01.95                  
 12 Dewey, Evan               11 D-Town East            2:02.00                  
 13 Richard, Josh             11 WC Henderson           2:02.83                  
 14 Barr, Joe                 12 Oxford Area            2:02.89                  
 15 Nelson, Tim               10 D-Town West            2:03.00                  
 16 Harpstead, Edward         11 WC Rustin              2:03.22                  
 17 Brennan, Daniel           11 WC East                2:03.27                  
 18 Villone, Nick             12 WC Rustin              2:03.84                  
 19 Urzillo, michael          12 WC Henderson           2:04.59                  
 20 Berkman, Ben              11 WC Henderson           2:04.85                  
 21 Fischer, Matt             12 WC Rustin              2:05.19                  
 22 Codd, Ben                 11 D-Town West            2:05.43                  
 23 Dommel, Braden            12 D-Town East            2:06.23                  
 24 Bullock, Shaun            11 D-Town West            2:06.40                  
 25 Ryherd, Ben               12 D-Town West            2:07.12                  
 26 Sewall, Zac               11 D-Town West            2:07.21                  
 27 Staudenmayer, Lukas       10 Kennett                2:07.56                  
 28 Mattis, Brent             10 Octorara               2:07.57                  
 29 Lopapa, Nick              12 Unionville             2:08.48                  
 30 Dewey, Jacob              11 D-Town East            2:09.06                  
 31 Gamble, Will              11 WC Henderson           2:09.27                  
 32 Dyba, Alex                 9 D-Town East            2:10.13                  
 33 Franz, Jared              12 WC East                2:13.60                  
 34 Kelly, Joe                10 Coatesville            2:13.96                  
 35 Smith, Eddie              12 WC East                2:13.97                  
 36 Odom, Jack                11 Unionville             2:15.25                  
 37 Evans, Trevor             10 D-Town West            2:16.50                  
 38 Hranilovich, Ian          12 Great Valley           2:17.93                  
 39 Kelly, Justin             10 Sun Valley             2:17.98                  
 40 Dow, Stephen              12 Avon Grove             2:20.11                  
 41 Dykes, William             9 Sun Valley             2:23.50                  
 42 Tang, Michael             12 Great Valley           2:25.36                  
 43 Babauta, Liam             10 Octorara               2:27.40                  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Championship: * 4:15.24  5/11/2011   Ned Willig, Great Valley                  
                4:29.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Kent                12 Unionville             4:23.90 DQS              
  2 Moser, Robert             12 WC East                4:28.15 DQS              
  3 Ryherd, Ben               12 D-Town West            4:28.65 DQS              
  4 Zatlin, Brett             10 Great Valley           4:29.09 DQS              
  5 Reuther, Carson           12 WC Henderson           4:29.24 DQS              
  6 Carmody, Jack             12 WC Rustin              4:30.55                  
  7 Bullock, Shaun            11 D-Town West            4:31.82                  
  8 King, Thomas              11 WC Henderson           4:32.89                  
  9 Kolimago, Chris           12 Shanahan               4:33.23                  
 10 O'Neill, Jake             11 D-Town West            4:33.44                  
 11 Downing, Jack             11 WC Henderson           4:35.92                  
 12 Codd, Ben                 11 D-Town West            4:40.19                  
 13 Lopapa, Nick              12 Unionville             4:40.98                  
 14 Biederman, Matt           11 Unionville             4:41.39                  
 15 Ford, Andrew              12 WC East                4:42.55                  
 16 Thompson, Michael         12 WC Henderson           4:43.14                  
 17 Brennan, Sean              9 WC East                4:43.18                  
 18 McGrory, Jonathan         10 Shanahan               4:43.46                  
 19 Sewall, Payton             9 D-Town West            4:43.63                  
 20 McGauley, Matt            12 Great Valley           4:43.80                  
 21 Demis, Ryan               11 WC Rustin              4:43.85                  
 22 Blair, Patrick            11 D-Town West            4:43.87                  
 23 Brown, Cody               11 Kennett                4:44.25                  
 24 Brown, C.J                 9 Coatesville            4:44.56                  
 25 Codd, Kevin               11 D-Town West            4:44.71                  
 26 Sewall, Zac               11 D-Town West            4:44.95                  
 27 Ryder, Matt               11 WC Henderson           4:45.42                  
 28 Matthews, Mark            12 Shanahan               4:45.63                  
 29 McSwain, Connor           12 WC Henderson           4:45.87                  
 30 Wismer, Robbie            12 Great Valley           4:47.85                  
 31 Berkman, Ben              11 WC Henderson           4:48.67                  
 32 Rineer, Ronny             11 Avon Grove             4:48.73                  
 33 Christensen, Shae         10 Avon Grove             4:49.03                  
 34 Robinson, Nick             9 D-Town East            4:49.46                  
 35 Kelly, Justin             10 Sun Valley             4:49.79                  
 36 Segool, Austin            10 Sun Valley             4:51.42                  
 37 Pascocello, Tyler         12 Great Valley           4:53.73                  
 38 Sumner, Matt              10 Oxford Area            4:57.15                  
 39 Breslin, Seamus           12 Shanahan               5:00.34                  
 40 Cabrera, Kelvin           10 Coatesville            5:01.21                  
 41 Cunningham, Cameron       10 Shanahan               5:06.23                  
 42 Baggett, Ryan              9 Octorara               5:08.10                  
 43 Agen, Andrew              12 Octorara               5:19.58                  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Championship: * 9:17.90  2007        Kyle Dawson, Coatesville                  
                9:46.24  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Kent                12 Unionville             9:42.21 DQS              
  2 Leahan, Ryan              11 Coatesville            9:53.56                  
  3 Alansky, Drew             11 D-Town West            9:57.46                  
  4 O'Neill, Jake             11 D-Town West           10:02.52                  
  5 Mihalak, Colin            11 Coatesville           10:03.28                  
  6 Blair, Patrick            11 D-Town West           10:05.38                  
  7 Mazurek, Harrison         10 WC East               10:06.55                  
  8 Hoyos, Sebastian          12 WC East               10:07.42                  
  9 Dusseau, Noah             10 Avon Grove            10:11.50                  
 10 Sewall, Payton             9 D-Town West           10:13.57                  
 11 Kaiser, Evan              10 D-Town West           10:17.13                  
 12 Stoyack, Aaron            10 D-Town East           10:18.21                  
 13 Ettien, Blake             12 Shanahan              10:19.18                  
 14 Pash, Calvin               9 WC Henderson          10:22.05                  
 15 Deutsch, Connor           11 Unionville            10:22.28                  
 16 Rollins, Tyler            10 D-Town West           10:22.61                  
 17 Conway, James              9 Unionville            10:22.64                  
 18 Deshmukh, Apurva          12 WC Henderson          10:22.67                  
 19 Ochsner, Alex             12 D-Town East           10:22.91                  
 20 Criscuolo, Andrew         10 WC East               10:25.98                  
 21 Long, Kevin               10 D-Town West           10:30.15                  
 22 Faia, Joseph              11 Unionville            10:31.59                  
 23 Clark, Colbe              11 WC Rustin             10:31.92                  
 24 Beauregard, Everett       11 Great Valley          10:32.57                  
 25 Wismer, Robbie            12 Great Valley          10:32.96                  
 26 Heck, Stephen             10 WC Henderson          10:33.18                  
 27 Chapla, Matt              11 Avon Grove            10:33.37                  
 28 Poulos, Chris             11 D-Town East           10:34.50                  
 29 Feola, Dom                10 WC Henderson          10:37.16                  
 30 Clarke, Matthew           10 WC East               10:40.63                  
 31 Chamoun, Joseph            9 D-Town West           10:46.13                  
 32 Winters, John             11 Oxford Area           10:48.59                  
 33 Ford, Andrew              12 WC East               10:48.95                  
 34 Coates, Hayden             9 Great Valley          10:50.16                  
 35 Creveling, Ethan          10 Octorara              10:52.42                  
 36 Segool, Austin            10 Sun Valley            10:58.99                  
 37 Silen, Roman              10 Great Valley          11:00.67                  
 38 Zilinskas, Connor         11 Avon Grove            11:06.35                  
 39 Hazen, Keith                 Octorara              11:07.45                  
 40 Kolimago, James            9 Shanahan              11:32.24                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Championship: * 14.14  5/9/2012    Aaron Willett, Coatesville                  
                15.44  DQS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elters, Jared             10 Coatesville              16.21Q                  1 
  2 Barsee, Will              10 Coatesville              16.46Q                  3 
  3 Saddic, John              12 WC East                  16.75Q                  2 
  4 Webb, Charlie              9 WC East                  16.75q                  1 
  5 Washington, Manasseh      12 WC East                  17.07q                  1 
  6 Johnson, Cyron            12 Coatesville              17.13q                  2 
  7 Papatti, Amit             10 Unionville               17.33q                  3 
  8 Guy-Mozenter, Noah        11 WC Henderson             17.44q                  2 
  9 McCarthy, Connor          12 Avon Grove               17.62                   1 
 10 Barstar, Blair            11 Great Valley             17.88                   3 
 11 Sullivan, Eamon           12 Great Valley             18.11                   1 
 12 Ahmed, Patrick             9 Coatesville              18.13                   2 
 13 Schenk, Benjamin          12 Unionville               18.35                   2 
 14 Armstrong, Gabe           12 WC Henderson             18.67                   3 
 15 Carney, Caleb              9 D-Town East              19.01                   1 
 16 Marinelli, Mike           12 Unionville               19.19                   2 
 17 Kinney, Jonathan           9 Oxford Area              20.08                   3 
 18 Larry, Akil                9 Oxford Area              20.28                   3 
 19 Ellmore, Liam             11 Avon Grove               20.35                   2 
 20 Brown, Khalil              9 D-Town East              20.55                   1 
 21 Barnett, Marvin           11 Sun Valley               25.40                   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Championship: * 14.14  5/9/2012    Aaron Willett, Coatesville                  
                15.44  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elters, Jared             10 Coatesville              16.18                  
  2 Barsee, Will              10 Coatesville              16.28                  
  3 Saddic, John              12 WC East                  16.65                  
  4 Webb, Charlie              9 WC East                  16.66                  
  5 Guy-Mozenter, Noah        11 WC Henderson             16.79                  
  6 Washington, Manasseh      12 WC East                  16.90                  
  7 Papatti, Amit             10 Unionville               16.90                  
  8 Johnson, Cyron            12 Coatesville              17.02                  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Championship: * 37.58  5/9/2012    Aaron Willett, Coatesville                  
                40.74  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 McLemore, Joshua          12 D-Town West              38.85 DQS               4 
  2 Cooper, Myles             11 WC Henderson             41.09                   4 
  3 Do, Jeremy                11 Unionville               41.17                   4 
  4 Auberzinsky, Ian          11 Octorara                 42.61                   4 
  5 McCarthy, Connor          12 Avon Grove               42.68                   3 
  6 Barstar, Blair            11 Great Valley             42.84                   3 
  7 Barsee, Will              10 Coatesville              42.90                   4 
  8 Ambrose, Evan             11 Avon Grove               42.95                   4 
  9 Papatti, Amit             10 Unionville               43.39                   4 
 10 Schenk, Benjamin          12 Unionville               43.53                   3 
 11 Armstrong, Gabe           12 WC Henderson             43.57                   3 
 12 Washington, Manasseh      12 WC East                  43.78                   3 
 13 Overbeck, William         12 WC East                  44.08                   3 
 14 Saddic, John              12 WC East                  44.26                   3 
 15 Sullivan, Eamon           12 Great Valley             44.89                   2 
 16 Webb, Charlie              9 WC East                  45.06                   2 
 17 Carney, Caleb              9 D-Town East              45.74                   2 
 18 Guy-Mozenter, Noah        11 WC Henderson             46.01                   2 
 19 Ahmed, Patrick             9 Coatesville              46.40                   3 
 20 DeLone, Zach               9 D-Town East              46.46                   4 
 21 Elters, Jared             10 Coatesville              47.14                   2 
 22 Ayambem, Tawo              9 D-Town West              47.51                   2 
 23 Genereux, Pierce           9 Kennett                  47.96                   1 
 24 Kelly, Sean               12 Shanahan                 50.89                   2 
 25 Barnett, Marvin           11 Sun Valley               51.59                   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Championship: * 41.30  1991        Henderson, Henderson                        
                44.14  DQS
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West                                      42.78 DQS               2 
  2 Downingtown East                                      43.12 DQS               2 
  3 West Chester East                                     44.19                   2 
  4 Unionville                                            44.57                   2 
  5 Oxford Area                                           44.93                   2 
  6 Avon Grove                                            45.39                   1 
  7 Kennett                                               45.67                   2 
  8 Bishop Shanahan                                       46.09                   1 
  9 Octorara                                              47.01                   1 
 10 Sun Valley                                            50.21                   1 
 -- West Chester Henderson                                  DNF                   2 
 -- Coatesville                                             DNF                   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Championship: * 3:20.20  1991        Henderson, Henderson                      
                3:26.24  DQS
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 West Chester Henderson                              3:22.36 DQS               2 
  2 Bishop Shanahan                                     3:23.73 DQS               2 
  3 Coatesville                                         3:24.02 DQS               2 
  4 Downingtown East                                    3:27.33                   2 
  5 West Chester East                                   3:28.86                   2 
  6 Great Valley                                        3:29.28                   2 
  7 West Chester Rustin                                 3:35.24                   1 
  8 Avon Grove                                          3:36.33                   1 
  9 Kennett                                             3:37.35                   1 
 10 Downingtown West                                    3:38.86                   2 
 11 Oxford Area                                         3:40.46                   2 
 12 Unionville                                          3:46.57                   1 
 13 Sun Valley                                          3:58.29                   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Championship: * 7:57.80  1983        Coatesville, Coatesville                  
                8:15.24  DQS
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Shanahan                                     8:03.54 DQS              
  2 West Chester Rustin                                 8:03.73 DQS              
  3 West Chester East                                   8:11.73 DQS              
  4 Downingtown West                                    8:13.85 DQS              
  5 West Chester Henderson                              8:15.39                  
  6 Downingtown East                                    8:37.45                  
  7 Coatesville                                         8:38.85                  
  8 Unionville                                          8:49.25                  
  9 Great Valley                                        8:58.18                  
 10 Octorara                                            9:03.58                  
 11 Sun Valley                                          9:31.37                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening Ht 5'04"  - Increase 2"
Championship: *  6-10  1985        Jody McMillan, Coatesville                  
              6-02.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pittman, Dondre           12 Coatesville            6-02.00 DQS              
  2 Stephenson, Derrick       12 Sun Valley             6-00.00                  
  3 Brown, Troy               11 Oxford Area           J6-00.00                  
  3 Chapman, Gareth           12 WC Rustin             J6-00.00                  
  5 McKee, Valiant            11 Coatesville           J6-00.00                  
  6 DeLancey, Sean            11 WC Rustin              5-10.00                  
  7 Gordon, George            11 D-Town West            5-08.00                  
  8 Anachuna, Bill            11 Coatesville           J5-08.00                  
  9 Kushner, Michael           9 WC East               J5-08.00                  
 10 O'Neill, Liam             12 Shanahan               5-06.00                  
 10 Juliana, Joseph           11 Shanahan               5-06.00                  
 10 Tandon, Samir              9 Great Valley           5-06.00                  
 13 Murphy, Destin            10 Avon Grove            J5-06.00                  
 14 Carmon, Damon             11 Shanahan              J5-06.00                  
 15 DeLone, Zach               9 D-Town East            5-04.00                  
 15 Hager, Marvin             10 WC Rustin              5-04.00                  
 15 Kim, Jonathan             12 Oxford Area            5-04.00                  
 15 Staples, Cory              9 WC Rustin              5-04.00                  
 19 Lapszynski, Erik           9 Unionville            J5-04.00                  
 -- Hansen, Andrew            10 Octorara                    NH                  
 -- Ponna, Anish               9 D-Town East                 NH                  
 -- Zabel, Timothy            12 WC East                     NH                  
 -- Winters, John             11 Oxford Area                 NH                  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Opening Ht 9' 06"
Championship: * 14-07  2000        Dave Grauch, Downingtown                    
             13-00.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Xavier         11 Kennett               14-00.00 DQS              
  2 Iovanisci, Richard        11 WC Rustin            J14-00.00 DQS              
  3 Eberle, Ryan              12 Kennett               13-06.00 DQS              
  4 Dever, Charles            10 WC Rustin             13-00.00 DQS              
  5 Lasure, Luke              10 Great Valley          12-06.00                  
  6 Mullen, Micheal           10 Shanahan              12-00.00                  
  7 Puz, Andrew               10 Shanahan              10-07.00                  
  8 Patel, Kavi               11 WC Rustin             10-06.00                  
  9 Genereux, Pierce           9 Kennett              J10-06.00                  
 10 Frame, Weston             11 WC Henderson           9-06.00                  
 10 Llewellyn, Rex            12 WC Henderson           9-06.00                  
 12 Bergh, Matt               12 Great Valley          J9-06.00                  
 -- Alston, Rashaan           12 Coatesville                 NH                  
 -- Tram, Eric                10 WC Rustin                   NH                  
 -- Camerote, Gavin            9 Octorara                    NH                  
 -- Hornberger, Cayton        12 Coatesville                 NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 17' 06"
 Top 9 to final
Championship: * 22-10  2008        Russell Jacobs, Henderson                   
             21-00.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alston, Darian            12 D-Town West           21-09.25 DQS              
  2 Young, Aaron               9 Coatesville           21-08.00 DQS              
  3 Juliana, Joseph           11 Shanahan              21-02.75 DQS              
  4 Kirk, Eric                 9 Coatesville           21-02.50 DQS              
  5 Holt, James               12 D-Town West           21-00.00 DQS              
  6 Brown, Troy               11 Oxford Area           20-07.25                  
  7 Dean, John-Paul           12 Kennett               20-06.75                  
  8 Sowinski, Tj              11 D-Town East          J20-06.75                  
  9 Brown, Quaran             11 D-Town East           20-06.50                  
 10 Spiess, Josh              10 Great Valley          20-02.00                  
 11 Dastalfo, William         10 Octorara              20-01.00                  
 12 Cionci, Nick              12 Great Valley          19-04.50                  
 13 Boyd, Tyler                9 Avon Grove            19-02.00                  
 14 Moore, Naheem             10 Coatesville           18-09.25                  
 15 Jones, Stanton            12 Kennett               18-08.75                  
 16 Gawrylowicz, Will         10 WC Henderson          18-07.00                  
 17 Kiefel, Justin            10 D-Town West           18-06.50                  
 18 Hector, Joseph            10 Avon Grove            18-05.00                  
 19 O'Neel, Micheal           12 Shanahan              18-04.75                  
 20 Kim, Jonathan             12 Oxford Area           18-04.50                  
 21 Lapszynski, Erik           9 Unionville           J18-04.50                  
 22 DeLancey, Sean            11 WC Rustin             18-04.25                  
 23 Hager, Marvin             10 WC Rustin             18-00.25                  
 23 Jackson, Anthony           9 Coatesville           18-00.25                  
 25 Young, Avery              10 Coatesville           18-00.00                  
 26 Lavish, Todd               9 D-Town East           17-11.50                  
 27 Stanford, Jaquan          12 Sun Valley           J17-11.50                  
 28 Pantalone, Mario           9 Oxford Area           17-10.00                  
 29 Scorsone, Jake            10 WC East               17-09.25                  
 30 Madyun, Zahir             11 WC Henderson          17-09.00                  
 31 Garvey, Kyle              11 Unionville            17-08.00                  
 32 Rodriguez, Jose           11 Kennett               17-07.00                  
 33 Camerote, Gavin            9 Octorara              17-06.00                  
 34 Brown, Khalil              9 D-Town East           17-04.50                  
 35 Schempp, Jamison          11 Octorara              16-10.25                  
 36 Pagan, Anthony            11 Sun Valley            16-07.00                  
 37 Staples, Cory              9 WC Rustin             16-00.00                  
 -- Summers, Kahtero          10 Coatesville                 ND                  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 36' 06"
 Top 9 to final
Championship: * 47-06.75  1993        Keenan Coleman, Coatesville              
                42-08.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alston, Darian            12 D-Town West           46-11.50 DQS              
  2 Anachuna, Bill            11 Coatesville           42-08.00 DQS              
  3 Holt, James               12 D-Town West           42-03.75                  
  4 Moore, Naheem             10 Coatesville           41-10.50                  
  5 Young, Aaron               9 Coatesville           41-09.25                  
  6 Dean, John-Paul           12 Kennett               40-06.50                  
  7 Kiefel, Justin            10 D-Town West           39-09.50                  
  8 Juliana, Joseph           11 Shanahan              39-08.00                  
  9 Young, Avery              10 Coatesville           39-07.00                  
 10 Kim, Jonathan             12 Oxford Area           39-04.00                  
 11 Lapszynski, Erik           9 Unionville            38-08.00                  
 12 Sowinski, Tj              11 D-Town East           38-06.50                  
 13 Gawrylowicz, Will         10 WC Henderson          38-02.00                  
 14 Broadbent, Kyle           12 Avon Grove            38-00.00                  
 15 Garvey, Kyle              11 Unionville            37-07.50                  
 16 Alexander, Mahki          10 Coatesville           37-07.00                  
 17 Jones, Stanton            12 Kennett               37-04.00                  
 18 Carmon, Damon             11 Shanahan              37-01.50                  
 19 Jackson, Anthony           9 Coatesville           37-00.50                  
 20 Madyun, Zahir             11 WC Henderson          36-08.00                  
 21 Hector, Joseph            10 Avon Grove            36-07.25                  
 22 Boyle, Ryan               11 Kennett               36-07.00                  
 23 Wood, Tommy               10 Oxford Area           35-00.00                  
 24 Schempp, Jamison          11 Octorara              34-08.00                  
 25 Hansen, Andrew            10 Octorara              33-06.50                  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 40'
 Top 9 to final
Championship: * 57-07.25  1970        Abel Joe, Coatesville                    
                48-00.00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Connor          11 WC Rustin             50-04.00 DQS              
  2 Asamoa, Edem              11 WC Rustin             49-09.25 DQS              
  3 Barry, Mac                10 Shanahan              46-04.75                  
  4 Bermudez, Christian       12 Coatesville           46-03.25                  
  5 Sheehan, Alec             11 Kennett               44-01.75                  
  6 Johnson, Nadier           10 Coatesville           43-06.25                  
  7 Durnell, Mylek            11 WC Rustin             43-02.00                  
  8 Busby, Michael            12 Oxford Area           43-00.25                  
  9 Brown, Mike               11 Oxford Area           42-11.00                  
 10 Silva, Thomas             11 WC East               42-10.75                  
 11 Ogino, Wes                11 Oxford Area           42-06.25                  
 12 Krasley, Cameron          11 D-Town East           41-05.75                  
 13 Erickson, Neil            11 Kennett               40-01.75                  
 14 Babb, Kevin               11 Great Valley          39-11.00                  
 14 Dyer, Tim                  9 Great Valley          39-11.00                  
 16 Hurtt, Phillip            10 Oxford Area           39-01.75                  
 17 Yarnall, Drew             12 D-Town West           39-01.50                  
 18 Ochsner, John             10 D-Town East           37-08.25                  
 19 Murray, Matthew           12 Shanahan              37-07.50                  
 20 Shaw, Chris               11 Unionville            35-06.00                  
 21 Hoffman, Ryan             12 Avon Grove            35-03.75                  
 22 Hamilton, Mike            12 D-Town West           35-03.50                  
 23 Walker, Max               11 Avon Grove            34-09.50                  
 24 Kester, John              11 Sun Valley            33-08.00                  
 25 Currie, Evan              11 WC East               33-03.25                  
 26 Schempp, Jamison          11 Octorara              30-05.50                  
 27 Petree, Joe               10 Octorara              27-03.25                  
 28 Figorski, Adam            10 Sun Valley            26-06.50                  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 99'
 Top 9 to final
Championship: * 189-06  5/9/2012    Ryan Hart, D-town East                     
                135-00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Alec             11 Kennett              155-06.00 DQS              
  2 Asamoa, Edem              11 WC Rustin            146-11.00 DQS              
  3 Kinsella, Patrick         11 Oxford Area          143-04.00 DQS              
  4 Silva, Thomas             11 WC East              138-07.00 DQS              
  5 Durnell, Mylek            11 WC Rustin            133-05.00                  
  6 Hurtt, Phillip            10 Oxford Area         J133-05.00                  
  7 Cummings, Connor          11 WC Rustin            125-05.00                  
  8 Krasley, Cameron          11 D-Town East          123-03.00                  
  9 Stinson, Charlie          12 Kennett              121-11.00                  
 10 Walker, Max               11 Avon Grove           121-00.00                  
 11 Crowl, Jack               12 Kennett              117-10.00                  
 12 Dyer, Tim                  9 Great Valley         116-07.00                  
 13 Johnson, Nadier           10 Coatesville          114-02.00                  
 14 Jackson, Andre            11 Oxford Area          114-01.00                  
 15 Demi, Noah                11 WC Henderson         112-09.00                  
 16 Stahl, Nate               10 Great Valley         110-03.00                  
 17 Crew, James               11 Avon Grove           109-04.00                  
 18 Allison, Andrew           10 Octorara             109-02.00                  
 19 Lyon, Tyler               11 D-Town East          109-00.00                  
 20 Boquist, Dayton            9 WC Henderson         108-06.00                  
 21 Tipton, Matthew           10 Avon Grove           107-08.00                  
 21 Boquist, Cole             11 WC Henderson         107-08.00                  
 23 Brown, Tyler              12 Coatesville          107-07.00                  
 24 Keogh, Collin             11 WC Rustin            107-06.00                  
 25 George, Josh              12 WC Henderson         107-03.00                  
 26 Steward, Tariq            12 WC Rustin            104-03.00                  
 27 Napoletano, Blake         11 D-Town East          103-04.00                  
 28 Shaw, Chris               11 Unionville           102-09.00                  
 29 Thomas, Lester            10 Coatesville          101-00.00                  
 30 Gomez Franco, Ariosto     12 Oxford Area          100-11.00                  
 31 Boudrie, Reed             10 D-Town East          100-00.00                  
 32 Chan, Ethan                9 Shanahan              95-00.00                  
 33 Joerger, Nick             10 WC Rustin             94-00.00                  
 34 Arramjaru, Abhinav        11 WC East               93-02.00                  
 35 Murray, Matthew           12 Shanahan              86-05.00                  
 36 Delellis, Matt            12 Octorara              86-04.00                  
 37 Spak, Steven              11 WC Rustin             85-09.00                  
 38 Talley, John              11 WC Henderson          84-01.00                  
 39 Miguwee, Isaac             9 Coatesville           79-04.00                  
 40 Ellis, Dom                11 Sun Valley            78-08.00                  
 41 Kester, John              11 Sun Valley            70-01.00                  
 -- Hamilton, Mike            12 D-Town West                 ND                  
 -- Gillespie, Andrew         11 Great Valley              FOUL                  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 Minimum measurement 119'
 Top 9 to final
Championship: * 208-07  5/9/2012    Perry Hopkins, Unionville                  
                160-00  DQS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sincavage, Garrett        12 Coatesville          156-10.00                  
  2 Spak, Steven              11 WC Rustin            153-06.00                  
  3 Thomas, Jakob             12 Oxford Area          152-05.00                  
  4 Cummings, Connor          11 WC Rustin            147-10.00                  
  5 Yannucci, Steven          10 Oxford Area          146-10.00                  
  6 Schempp, Jamison          11 Octorara             146-02.00                  
  7 Senescu, Ben              11 D-Town East          145-05.00                  
  8 White, David              11 WC East              145-04.00                  
  9 Juliana, Joseph           11 Shanahan             144-05.00                  
 10 Kinsella, Patrick         11 Oxford Area          139-10.00                  
 11 McClay, Jake              12 Oxford Area          139-02.00                  
 12 Demi, Noah                11 WC Henderson         138-10.00                  
 13 Allison, Andrew           10 Octorara             137-09.00                  
 14 Young, Jordan             12 Coatesville          134-11.00                  
 15 Butler, Makil             12 D-Town West          131-08.00                  
 16 Maschett, Henry           11 Shanahan             130-04.00                  
 17 Pizii, William            11 WC East              129-03.00                  
 18 Seace, Jared              12 Avon Grove           129-02.00                  
 19 Boudrie, Reed             10 D-Town East          128-05.00                  
 20 Crowe, Jordan             12 WC Rustin            127-05.00                  
 21 LaCosta, Tyler            12 Kennett              126-09.00                  
 22 Tuley, James              10 Kennett              124-07.00                  
 23 Talley, John              11 WC Henderson         122-03.00                  
 24 Aird, Tim                 10 D-Town East          121-05.00                  
 25 Eberle, Jacob             12 Kennett              120-10.00                  
 26 Lacombe, Isaac            11 Unionville           115-00.00                  
 27 Giacoio, Joseph           12 Avon Grove           111-03.00                  
 28 Stahl, Nate               10 Great Valley         110-01.00                  
 29 Hunt, William              9 Great Valley         107-06.00                  
 30 McIntosh, Jaiven           9 D-Town West          107-04.00                  
 31 Cunningham, Erik          11 Unionville           106-03.00                  
 32 Hopson, Dan               10 Sun Valley            69-08.00                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Unionville                 112        2) Downingtown East          109.50
    3) Coatesville                104.50     4) Bishop Shanahan            85   
    5) Downingtown West            61.50     6) West Chester Henderson     48   
    6) West Chester East           48        8) Great Valley               35   
    9) West Chester Rustin         32.50    10) Kennett                    25   
   11) Oxford Area                 15       12) Octorara                   13   
   13) Avon Grove                  12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coatesville                117        2) Downingtown West          115   
    3) West Chester Rustin         91.50     4) Bishop Shanahan            66   
    5) Downingtown East            53        6) Unionville                 48   
    6) West Chester East           48        8) Kennett                    45   
    9) West Chester Henderson      37       10) Oxford Area                34.50
   11) Great Valley                19       12) Avon Grove                 11   
   13) Sun Valley                   8       13) Octorara                    8   

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: