Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/19/17

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3407    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 4507 Spencer Smucker    12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:01   11:22 16:24 
    2    2 3777 Payton Sewall      11  M   Downingtown West             5:01   11:22 16:32 
    3    3 3762 Evan Kaiser        12  M   Downingtown West             5:01   11:23 16:33 
    4    4 3775 Tyler Rollins      12  M   Downingtown West             5:00   11:22 16:37 
    5    5 4436 Joshua Lewin       10  M   West Chester East            5:01   11:22 16:39 
    6    6 3536 Noah Dusseau       12  M   Avon Grove                          11:22 16:41 
    7    7 3785 Isaac Valderrabano 11  M   Downingtown West             5:01   11:24 16:50 
    8    8 3910 Gavin Fitzgerald   9   M   Oxford Area                  5:09   11:41 16:54 
    9    9 3600 Jonathan McGrory   12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:10   11:38 16:54 
   10   10 4504 Calvin Pash        11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:12   11:46 16:56 
   11   11 3864 Gavin Maxwell      9   M   Kennett                      5:12   11:41 16:57 
   12   12 3834 Brett Zatlin       12  M   Great Valley                 5:05   11:37 17:00 
   13   13 3985 Jack Mangan        12  M   Unionville                   5:12   11:42 17:01 
   14   14 4440 Joseph Mazza       11  M   West Chester East            5:03   11:40 17:05 
   15   15 3906 Evan Campbell      11  M   Oxford Area                  5:15   11:47 17:05 
   16   16 3704 Russel Winters     11  M   Downingtown East             5:11   11:40 17:06 
   17   17 3752 Ben Datte          10  M   Downingtown West             5:14   11:48 17:07 
   18   18 3748 Joseph Chamoun     11  M   Downingtown West                    11:30 17:08 
   19   19 3973 Cole Driver        11  M   Unionville                   5:12   11:42 17:09 
   20   20 3907 Luke Campbell      10  M   Oxford Area                  5:16   11:52 17:12 
   21   21 3697 Nick Robinson      11  M   Downingtown East             5:11   11:40 17:12 
   22   22 3807 Riley Casey        10  M   Great Valley                 5:17   11:52 17:13 
   23   23 4512 Brian Zoretic      12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:12   11:48 17:13 
   24   24 3986 Ethan McIntyre     9   M   Unionville                   5:21   11:54 17:15 
   25   25 3594 Jonah Hoey         10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:02   11:41 17:16 
   26   26 3814 Seth Hoffritz      11  M   Great Valley                 5:11   11:47 17:18 
   27   27 3589 Jack Ettien        11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:13   11:52 17:18 
   28   28 4596 Blake Winkley      11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:15   11:51 17:21 
   29   29 4577 James Poff         12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:17   11:50 17:21 
   30   30 4446 Domenic Moser      10  M   West Chester East            5:05   11:44 17:22 
   31   31 3766 Kevin Long         12  M   Downingtown West             5:09   11:47 17:24 
   32   32 3545 Parker Jarratt     11  M   Avon Grove                   5:08   11:46 17:25 
   33   33 3543 Jordan Howard      12  M   Avon Grove                   5:21   11:56 17:28 
   34   34 4424 Tyler Daley        11  M   West Chester East            5:11   11:52 17:30 
   35   35 3919 Bruce Trimmer      10  M   Oxford Area                  5:16   12:03 17:30 
   36   36 4489 Dom Feola          12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:13   11:58 17:35 
   37   37 3564 Luke Talham        10  M   Avon Grove                   5:21   11:56 17:36 
   38   38 3827 Roman Silen        12  M   Great Valley                 5:19   12:02 17:38 
   39   39 4420 Matthew Clarke     12  M   West Chester East            5:13   11:59 17:40 
   40   40 3586 Ryan Doherty       10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:29   12:18 17:40 
   41   41 3869 Davis Piercy       11  M   Kennett                      5:14   12:06 17:41 
   42   42 3687 Jacob Lawson       9   M   Downingtown East             5:16   12:01 17:41 
   43   43 3592 Joseph Gaffney     11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:20   12:16 17:42 
   44   44 4556 Vijay Bhagat       12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:17   12:04 17:43 
   45   45 4443 Adam McAlonie      12  M   West Chester East            5:15   12:06 17:44 
   46   46 3603 Sean Murphy        10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:29   12:18 17:50 
   47   47 3828 Ryan Small         11  M   Great Valley                 5:22   12:16 17:51 
   48   48 3821 Rahman Mohammed    11  M   Great Valley                 5:27   12:25 18:08 
   49   49 3811 Hayden Coates      11  M   Great Valley                 5:21   12:20 18:08 
   50   50 3994 Brett Wagner       12  M   Unionville                   5:25   12:26 18:10 
   51   51 4487 Owen Downing       12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:19   12:27 18:15 
   52   52 3702 Aaron Stoyack      12  M   Downingtown East             5:14   12:26 18:21 
   53   53 3693 Will McGowen       12  M   Downingtown East             5:32   12:30 18:22 
   54   54 3929 William Dykes      11  M   Sun Valley                   5:31   12:36 18:23 
   55   55 3688 Tom Leadbeater     12  M   Downingtown East             5:32   12:31 18:24 
   56   56 3911 Jacob Hewes        11  M   Oxford Area                  5:20   12:28 18:25 
   57   57 3867 Andrew Overman     9   M   Kennett                      5:28   12:28 18:25 
   58   58 3676 Alex Dyba          11  M   Downingtown East             5:15   12:23 18:28 
   59   59 3540 Connor Gray        11  M   Avon Grove                   5:30   12:33 18:31 
   60   60 4570 Brent Long         10  M   West Chester Rustin          5:33   12:46 18:36 
   61   61 4593 Josh Viarengo      9   M   West Chester Rustin          5:33   12:47 18:39 
   62   62 4595 Kevin Whalen       12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:22   12:27 18:40 
   63   63 3884 Ethan Creveling    12  M   Octorara                     5:38   12:46 18:42 
   64   64 3562 Aidan Skinner      10  M   Avon Grove                   5:27   12:36 18:42 
   65   65 3980 James Hoopman      10  M   Unionville                   5:32   12:47 18:46 
   66   66 3548 Paul Lanahan       11  M   Avon Grove                   5:30   12:52 18:58 
   67   67 3862 Chris Kratz        12  M   Kennett                      5:33   12:53 18:58 
   68   68 4563 Nick Durinzi       10  M   West Chester Rustin          5:34   12:50 19:01 
   69   69 3927 Ryan Cassidy       12  M   Sun Valley                   5:48   13:03 19:08 
   70   70 3891 Adam Rudisill      10  M   Octorara                     5:47   13:09 19:11 
   71   71 3909 Daniel Cox         9   M   Oxford Area                  5:47   13:15 19:16 
   72   72 3871 Cole Robinson      11  M   Kennett                      5:30   13:00 19:21 
   73   73 3935 Austin Segool      12  M   Sun Valley                   5:43   13:15 19:22 
   74   74 3890 Scott Petersen     12  M   Octorara                     5:46   13:10 19:22 
   75   75 4461 Laszlo Vasko       12  M   West Chester East            5:18   12:34 19:41 
   76   76 3857 Liam Breining      10  M   Kennett                      5:46   13:21 19:45 
   77   77 3914 Nick Marker        9   M   Oxford Area                  5:49   13:25 19:48 
   78   78 3854 Anthony Bennett    10  M   Kennett                      5:41   13:21 19:56 
   79   79 3937 Evan Taylor        10  M   Sun Valley                   5:51   13:23 19:56 
   80   80 3885 Ian Hazen          11  M   Octorara                     6:05         20:02 
   81   81 3886 Josh Hulton        10  M   Octorara                     5:47   13:10 20:13 
   82   82 3888 Brent Mattis       12  M   Octorara                     6:00         20:13 
   83   83 3933 Justin Kelly       12  M   Sun Valley                   5:52         20:16 
   84   84 3893 Matt Rudisill      12  M   Octorara                     5:58         20:19 
        85 3995 Cole Walker        10  M   Unionville                   5:00               
        86 3930 David German       11  M   Sun Valley                   6:01               


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    33  Downingtown West          (  16:44  1:23:39   0:35)
========================================
  1      2  Payton Sewall             16:32
  2      3  Evan Kaiser               16:33
  3      4  Tyler Rollins             16:37
  4      7  Isaac Valderrabano        16:50
  5     17  Ben Datte                 17:07
  6   ( 18) Joseph Chamoun            17:08
  7   ( 31) Kevin Long                17:24

  2.   121  West Chester Henderson    (  17:17  1:26:23   1:51)
========================================
  1      1  Spencer Smucker           16:24
  2     10  Calvin Pash               16:56
  3     23  Brian Zoretic             17:13
  4     36  Dom Feola                 17:35
  5     51  Owen Downing              18:15

  3.   122  West Chester East         (  17:16  1:26:16   1:01)
========================================
  1      5  Joshua Lewin              16:39
  2     14  Joseph Mazza              17:05
  3     30  Domenic Moser             17:22
  4     34  Tyler Daley               17:30
  5     39  Matthew Clarke            17:40
  6   ( 45) Adam McAlonie             17:44
  7   ( 75) Laszlo Vasko              19:41

  4.   134  Oxford Area               (  17:26  1:27:06   1:31)
========================================
  1      8  Gavin Fitzgerald          16:54
  2     15  Evan Campbell             17:05
  3     20  Luke Campbell             17:12
  4     35  Bruce Trimmer             17:30
  5     56  Jacob Hewes               18:25
  6   ( 71) Daniel Cox                19:16
  7   ( 77) Nick Marker               19:48

  5.   144  Bishop Shanahan           (  17:22  1:26:50   0:48)
========================================
  1      9  Jonathan McGrory          16:54
  2     25  Jonah Hoey                17:16
  3     27  Jack Ettien               17:18
  4     40  Ryan Doherty              17:40
  5     43  Joseph Gaffney            17:42
  6   ( 46) Sean Murphy               17:50

  6.   145  Great Valley              (  17:24  1:27:00   0:51)
========================================
  1     12  Brett Zatlin              17:00
  2     22  Riley Casey               17:13
  3     26  Seth Hoffritz             17:18
  4     38  Roman Silen               17:38
  5     47  Ryan Small                17:51
  6   ( 48) Rahman Mohammed           18:08
  7   ( 49) Hayden Coates             18:08

  7.   167  Avon Grove                (  17:33  1:27:41   1:50)
========================================
  1      6  Noah Dusseau              16:41
  2     32  Parker Jarratt            17:25
  3     33  Jordan Howard             17:28
  4     37  Luke Talham               17:36
  5     59  Connor Gray               18:31
  6   ( 64) Aidan Skinner             18:42
  7   ( 66) Paul Lanahan              18:58

  8.   171  Unionville                (  17:41  1:28:21   1:45)
========================================
  1     13  Jack Mangan               17:01
  2     19  Cole Driver               17:09
  3     24  Ethan McIntyre            17:15
  4     50  Brett Wagner              18:10
  5     65  James Hoopman             18:46

  9.   184  Downingtown East          (  17:45  1:28:42   1:16)
========================================
  1     16  Russel Winters            17:06
  2     21  Nick Robinson             17:12
  3     42  Jacob Lawson              17:41
  4     52  Aaron Stoyack             18:21
  5     53  Will McGowen              18:22
  6   ( 55) Tom Leadbeater            18:24
  7   ( 58) Alex Dyba                 18:28

 10.   222  West Chester Rustin       (  17:56  1:29:40   1:18)
========================================
  1     28  Blake Winkley             17:21
  2     29  James Poff                17:21
  3     44  Vijay Bhagat              17:43
  4     60  Brent Long                18:36
  5     61  Josh Viarengo             18:39
  6   ( 62) Kevin Whalen              18:40
  7   ( 68) Nick Durinzi              19:01

 11.   248  Kennett                   (  18:17  1:31:22   2:24)
========================================
  1     11  Gavin Maxwell             16:57
  2     41  Davis Piercy              17:41
  3     57  Andrew Overman            18:25
  4     67  Chris Kratz               18:58
  5     72  Cole Robinson             19:21
  6   ( 76) Liam Breining             19:45
  7   ( 78) Anthony Bennett           19:56

 12.   358  Sun Valley                (  19:25  1:37:05   1:53)
========================================
  1     54  William Dykes             18:23
  2     69  Ryan Cassidy              19:08
  3     73  Austin Segool             19:22
  4     79  Evan Taylor               19:56
  5     83  Justin Kelly              20:16

 13.   368  Octorara                  (  19:30  1:37:30   1:31)
========================================
  1     63  Ethan Creveling           18:42
  2     70  Adam Rudisill             19:11
  3     74  Scott Petersen            19:22
  4     80  Ian Hazen                 20:02
  5     81  Josh Hulton               20:13
  6   ( 82) Brent Mattis              20:13
  7   ( 84) Matt Rudisill             20:19



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: