Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/19/17

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3407    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 3623 Brooke Hutton      12  F   Coatesville                  5:38   12:51 19:03 
    2    2 4464 Courtney Alexander 11  F   West Chester Henderson       6:02   13:37 19:50 
    3    3 4000 Allyson Clarke     10  F   West Chester East            5:58   13:35 19:53 
    4    4 4408 Hanna Kelly        12  F   West Chester East            6:06   13:48 20:04 
    5    5 3949 Marcella Krautzel  10  F   Unionville                   6:11   13:48 20:04 
    6    6 4539 Sofia Piccone      9   F   West Chester Rustin          6:08   13:49 20:09 
    7    7 3802 Amy Willig         11  F   Great Valley                 6:09   13:51 20:12 
    8    8 3625 Leah Moffitt       10  F   Coatesville                  6:08   13:54 20:23 
    9    9 3955 Madison McGovern   11  F   Unionville                   6:06   13:51 20:25 
   10   10 3714 Reagan Flannery    10  F   Downingtown West             6:07   14:10 20:34 
   11   11 3963 Hallie Weaver      12  F   Unionville                   6:17   14:08 20:35 
   12   12 4482 Emma Teneza        10  F   West Chester Henderson       6:08   14:03 20:38 
   13   13 3668 Allie Squeri       10  F   Downingtown East             6:24   14:14 20:41 
   14   14 3961 Meghan Smith       10  F   Unionville                   6:19   14:11 20:46 
   15   15 3844 Sofie Lusvardi     10  F   Kennett                      6:16   14:10 20:47 
   16   16 3570 Shannon Cody       12  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:23   14:18 20:48 
   17   17 4475 Lucy Merrill       12  F   West Chester Henderson       6:13   14:18 20:53 
   18   18 3715 Nina Gallagher     11  F   Downingtown West             6:18   14:22 20:56 
   19   19 3665 Charlotte Roumpz   10  F   Downingtown East             6:24   14:20 21:01 
   20   20 3902 Taj Lanier         9   F   Oxford Area                  6:34   14:34 21:09 
   21   21 3575 Abby Lee           11  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:30   14:36 21:11 
   22   22 4407 Holly Johnson      12  F   West Chester East            6:20   14:25 21:11 
   23   23 3899 Christina Jimenez  10  F   Oxford Area                  6:20   14:24 21:15 
   24   24 3850 Hailey Weinert     11  F   Kennett                      6:17   14:20 21:16 
   25   25 4480 Alicia Stratman    12  F   West Chester Henderson       6:20   14:31 21:18 
   26   26 4414 Michaela Schiele   9   F   West Chester East            6:20   14:26 21:18 
   27   27 4467 Katie Bixler       11  F   West Chester Henderson       6:16   14:34 21:21 
   28   28 3878 Ellie Lofgren      10  F   Octorara                     6:35   14:41 21:23 
   29   29 3948 Gemma Krautzel     10  F   Unionville                   6:22   14:27 21:23 
   30   30 3735 Lindsay Wallace    11  F   Downingtown West             6:30   14:48 21:28 
   31   31 3839 Melissa Fitzgibbon 12  F   Kennett                      6:32   14:41 21:29 
   32   32 3941 Josie Cicchino     9   F   Unionville                   6:31   14:50 21:33 
   33   33 3797 Annalise Porreca   11  F   Great Valley                 6:33   14:49 21:34 
   34   34 3843 Gina Lusvardi      10  F   Kennett                      6:33   14:53 21:36 
   35   35 4466 Megan Baker        10  F   West Chester Henderson       6:16   14:30 21:36 
   36   36 4404 Marguerite Greulic 9   F   West Chester East            6:36   14:53 21:38 
   37   37 3711 Tessa Datte        10  F   Downingtown West             6:30   14:48 21:40 
   38   38 3624 Joanna Maris       9   F   Coatesville                  6:25   14:42 21:43 
   39   39 4474 Allie Lister       10  F   West Chester Henderson       6:26   14:47 21:46 
   40   40 3574 Ally Kelly         12  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:37   15:05 21:51 
   41   41 3573 Kimberly Harlan    11  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:30   14:51 21:51 
   42   42 3896 Elizabeth Estes    10  F   Oxford Area                  6:36   15:08 21:53 
   43   43 3905 Sarah Wilkinson    12  F   Oxford Area                  6:33   14:55 21:55 
   44   44 3798 Brenna Ruhnke      12  F   Great Valley                 6:39   15:00 21:55 
   45   45 3794 Sarah Hanlon       12  F   Great Valley                 6:49   15:12 21:56 
   46   46 3713 Lauren Flannery    10  F   Downingtown West             6:30   14:52 21:58 
   47   47 3729 Julia Riley        9   F   Downingtown West             6:30   14:53 21:58 
   48   48 3507 Kiersten Crouse    12  F   Avon Grove                   6:45   15:13 21:59 
   49   49 3840 Nicole Huff        12  F   Kennett                      6:32   14:59 22:07 
   50   50 3659 Lara McDowell      9   F   Downingtown East             6:37   15:00 22:11 
   51   51 3512 Maggie Keegan      9   F   Avon Grove                   6:40   15:13 22:15 
   52   52 3793 Cammy Devine       10  F   Great Valley                 6:33   15:01 22:18 
   53   53 3836 Amanda Bell        11  F   Kennett                      6:32   15:05 22:19 
   54   54 3876 Rebecca Cassidy    9   F   Octorara                     6:26   14:44 22:21 
   55   55 3622 Shannon Gemmell    11  F   Coatesville                  6:47   15:19 22:26 
   56   56 3666 Kyra Sandercock    11  F   Downingtown East             6:30   15:13 22:40 
   57   57 3727 Lauren Perlish     11  F   Downingtown West             6:33   15:19 22:41 
   58   58 3796 Emily Mathews      9   F   Great Valley                 6:50   15:33 22:42 
   59   59 3509 Cammie Forehand    12  F   Avon Grove                   6:45   15:22 22:42 
   60   60 3791 Emma Banister      10  F   Great Valley                 6:49   15:33 22:44 
   61   61 4543 Grace Schlesinger  10  F   West Chester Rustin          6:53   15:34 22:47 
   62   62 3645 Elizabeth Alexande 12  F   Downingtown East             6:34   15:16 22:48 
   63   63 4541 Mary Grace Ryan    12  F   West Chester Rustin          6:54   15:37 22:48 
   64   64 3656 Jenna Leadbeater   9   F   Downingtown East             6:49   15:43 22:53 
   65   65 3626 Gabrielle Okumura  9   F   Coatesville                  6:40   15:30 22:54 
   66   66 3654 Livia Hibshman     10  F   Downingtown East             6:37   15:33 22:57 
   67   67 3627 Rebekah Okumura    11  F   Coatesville                  6:48   15:35 22:59 
   68   68 3880 Alex Ward          11  F   Octorara                     6:53   15:45 23:00 
   69   69 4544 Faith Schmidt      11  F   West Chester Rustin          6:52   15:46 23:02 
   70   70 3517 Natalie Pierson    9   F   Avon Grove                   6:50   15:36 23:05 
   71   71 3578 Emily Shaw         11  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:44   15:38 23:10 
   72   72 3619 Gabby Baumler      11  F   Coatesville                  6:49   15:39 23:12 
   73   73 3997 Rachel Andiario    9   F   West Chester East            6:51   15:46 23:15 
   74   74 4525 Katie Hyland       10  F   West Chester Rustin          6:52   15:50 23:17 
   75   75 3516 Sydney Paglia      10  F   Avon Grove                   6:38   15:36 23:17 
   76   76 4406 Emma Holland       12  F   West Chester East            6:57   15:46 23:18 
   77   77 3875 Elizabeth Cassidy  11  F   Octorara                     6:39   15:45 23:22 
   78   78 3513 Julia Kushnerock   10  F   Avon Grove                   6:50   15:47 23:34 
   79   79 3576 Olivia Morris      10  F   Bishop Shanahan              7:03   16:02 23:36 
   80   80 4546 Anja Tuominen      12  F   West Chester Rustin          6:56   15:55 23:37 
   81   81 4513 Allison Bates      9   F   West Chester Rustin          6:54   16:07 24:01 
   82   82 3877 Emily Dyer         11  F   Octorara                     7:08   16:27 24:18 
   83   83 3874 Shannon Amole      12  F   Octorara                     7:09   16:41 24:34 
   84   84 3879 Kim Trainor        11  F   Octorara                     7:10   16:42 24:35 
   85   85 3898 Mackenzie Harrison 10  F   Oxford Area                  7:11   16:43 24:53 
   86   86 3841 Rachel Hyzny       11  F   Kennett                      6:42   16:40 25:06 
   87   87 3900 Riely Kelly        11  F   Oxford Area                  7:11         25:26 
   88   88 3901 Savanah Kimes      9   F   Oxford Area                  7:12         25:27 
        89 3953 Emma McGovern      9   F   Unionville                   6:36               
        90 3571 Katie Dietl        11  F   Bishop Shanahan              7:06              



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    68  Unionville                (  20:39  1:43:13   1:19)
========================================
  1      5  Marcella Krautzel         20:04
  2      9  Madison McGovern          20:25
  3     11  Hallie Weaver             20:35
  4     14  Meghan Smith              20:46
  5     29  Gemma Krautzel            21:23
  6   ( 32) Josie Cicchino            21:33

  2.    83  West Chester Henderson    (  20:48  1:44:00   1:31)
========================================
  1      2  Courtney Alexander        19:50
  2     12  Emma Teneza               20:38
  3     17  Lucy Merrill              20:53
  4     25  Alicia Stratman           21:18
  5     27  Katie Bixler              21:21
  6   ( 35) Megan Baker               21:36
  7   ( 39) Allie Lister              21:46

  3.    91  West Chester East         (  20:49  1:44:04   1:45)
========================================
  1      3  Allyson Clarke            19:53
  2      4  Hanna Kelly               20:04
  3     22  Holly Johnson             21:11
  4     26  Michaela Schiele          21:18
  5     36  Marguerite Greulich       21:38
  6   ( 73) Rachel Andiario           23:15
  7   ( 76) Emma Holland              23:18

  4.   141  Downingtown West          (  21:20  1:46:36   1:24)
========================================
  1     10  Reagan Flannery           20:34
  2     18  Nina Gallagher            20:56
  3     30  Lindsay Wallace           21:28
  4     37  Tessa Datte               21:40
  5     46  Lauren Flannery           21:58
  6   ( 47) Julia Riley               21:58
  7   ( 57) Lauren Perlish            22:41

  5.   153  Kennett                   (  21:27  1:47:15   1:20)
========================================
  1     15  Sofie Lusvardi            20:47
  2     24  Hailey Weinert            21:16
  3     31  Melissa Fitzgibbons       21:29
  4     34  Gina Lusvardi             21:36
  5     49  Nicole Huff               22:07
  6   ( 53) Amanda Bell               22:19
  7   ( 86) Rachel Hyzny              25:06

  6.   167  Coatesville               (  21:18  1:46:29   3:51)
========================================
  1      1  Brooke Hutton             19:03
  2      8  Leah Moffitt              20:23
  3     38  Joanna Maris              21:43
  4     55  Shannon Gemmell           22:26
  5     65  Gabrielle Okumura         22:54
  6   ( 67) Rebekah Okumura           22:59
  7   ( 72) Gabby Baumler             23:12

  7.   181  Great Valley              (  21:35  1:47:55   2:06)
========================================
  1      7  Amy Willig                20:12
  2     33  Annalise Porreca          21:34
  3     44  Brenna Ruhnke             21:55
  4     45  Sarah Hanlon              21:56
  5     52  Cammy Devine              22:18
  6   ( 58) Emily Mathews             22:42
  7   ( 60) Emma Banister             22:44

  8.   189  Bishop Shanahan           (  21:47  1:48:51   2:22)
========================================
  1     16  Shannon Cody              20:48
  2     21  Abby Lee                  21:11
  3     40  Ally Kelly                21:51
  4     41  Kimberly Harlan           21:51
  5     71  Emily Shaw                23:10
  6   ( 79) Olivia Morris             23:36

  9.   200  Downingtown East          (  21:53  1:49:21   2:07)
========================================
  1     13  Allie Squeri              20:41
  2     19  Charlotte Roumpz          21:01
  3     50  Lara McDowell             22:11
  4     56  Kyra Sandercock           22:40
  5     62  Elizabeth Alexander       22:48
  6   ( 64) Jenna Leadbeater          22:53
  7   ( 66) Livia Hibshman            22:57

 10.   213  Oxford Area               (  22:13  1:51:05   3:44)
========================================
  1     20  Taj Lanier                21:09
  2     23  Christina Jimenez         21:15
  3     42  Elizabeth Estes           21:53
  4     43  Sarah Wilkinson           21:55
  5     85  Mackenzie Harrison        24:53
  6   ( 87) Riely Kelly               25:26
  7   ( 88) Savanah Kimes             25:27

 11.   273  West Chester Rustin       (  22:25  1:52:03   3:08)
========================================
  1      6  Sofia Piccone             20:09
  2     61  Grace Schlesinger         22:47
  3     63  Mary Grace Ryan           22:48
  4     69  Faith Schmidt             23:02
  5     74  Katie Hyland              23:17
  6   ( 80) Anja Tuominen             23:37
  7   ( 81) Allison Bates             24:01

 12.   303  Avon Grove                (  22:40  1:53:18   1:18)
========================================
  1     48  Kiersten Crouse           21:59
  2     51  Maggie Keegan             22:15
  3     59  Cammie Forehand           22:42
  4     70  Natalie Pierson           23:05
  5     75  Sydney Paglia             23:17
  6   ( 78) Julia Kushnerock          23:34

 13.   309  Octorara                  (  22:53  1:54:24   2:55)
========================================
  1     28  Ellie Lofgren             21:23
  2     54  Rebecca Cassidy           22:21
  3     68  Alex Ward                 23:00
  4     77  Elizabeth Cassidy         23:22
  5     82  Emily Dyer                24:18
  6   ( 83) Shannon Amole             24:34
  7   ( 84) Kim Trainor               24:35



 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: