1600 Meter Standings
3853 Meter Standings

                                                                      Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/12/15

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3853    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 1949 Jake Dunleavy      11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:10   13:09 17:13 
    2    2  391 Payton Sewall      9   M   Downingtown West             5:16   13:16 17:18 
    3    3 1973 Michael Thompson   12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:13   13:12 17:18 
    4    4 1954 Stephen Heck       10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:15   13:14 17:29 
    5    5 1953 Will Gamble        11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:10   13:20 17:44 
    6    6 1965 Josh Richard       11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:29   13:35 17:49 
    7    7 1160 Harrison Mazurek   10  M   West Chester East            5:15   13:29 17:53 
    8    8 1976 Andrew Weller      12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:14   13:33 17:59 
    9    9  307 Nick Robinson      9   M   Downingtown East             5:10   13:32 18:00 
   10   10 1974 Luke Walton        10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:15   13:39 18:03 
   11      1946 Aidan Diskin       11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:28   13:42 18:03 
   12   11  386 Tyler Rollins      10  M   Downingtown West             5:22   13:41 18:06 
   13      1952 Doug Foley         10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:27   13:43 18:06 
   14   12  446 Jaydon McGoldrick  12  M   Great Valley                 5:29   13:54 18:08 
   15   13  385 Aidan Peat         11  M   Downingtown West             5:29   13:54 18:12 
   16      1951 Dom Feola          10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:31   13:55 18:16 
   17   14  392 Zac Sewall         11  M   Downingtown West             5:26   13:57 18:17 
   18   15  175 Sean Kelly         12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:14   13:45 18:18 
   19      1977 Brian Zoretic      10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:29   13:54 18:20 
   20   16  361 Joseph Chamoun     9   M   Downingtown West             5:16   13:44 18:20 
   21   17 1145 Tyler Daley        9   M   West Chester East            5:21   13:55 18:21 
   22   18  193 Joseph Schubert    9   M   Bishop Shanahan              5:29   13:59 18:21 
   23   19  299 Will McGowen       10  M   Downingtown East             5:26   13:53 18:22 
   24   20  317 Russel Winters     9   M   Downingtown East             5:29   14:02 18:22 
   25   21  374 Evan Kaiser        10  M   Downingtown West             5:13   13:35 18:24 
   26   22  273 Aiden Barna        11  M   Downingtown East             5:25   13:54 18:25 
   27   23  438 Ian Hranilovich    12  M   Great Valley                 5:30   14:05 18:27 
   28   24  110 Matt Chapla        11  M   Avon Grove                   5:35   14:01 18:28 
   29   25  452 Roman Silen        10  M   Great Valley                 5:30   13:55 18:31 
   30   26  459 Eric Wang          12  M   Great Valley                 5:37   14:17 18:34 
   31   27 1146 Jake Decker        12  M   West Chester East            5:17   13:59 18:35 
   32   28  377 Kevin Long         10  M   Downingtown West             5:44   14:17 18:37 
   33      1948 Owen Downing       10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:31   14:11 18:37 
   34   29  171 Evan Fortunato     10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:42   14:20 18:40 
   35   30 1141 Sean Brennan       9   M   West Chester East            5:24   14:10 18:43 
   36      1975 Anirudh Watturkar  11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:31   14:22 18:43 
   37   31 1096 Jack Mangan        10  M   Unionville                   5:38   14:12 18:44 
   38   32 1162 Joseph Mazzo       9   M   West Chester East            5:39   14:16 18:44 
   39   33  190 Keaton Penney      10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:43   14:20 18:45 
   40   34  431 Justin Falcone     11  M   Great Valley                 5:32   14:17 18:46 
   41   35  443 Deakon McCurdy     12  M   Great Valley                 5:37   14:17 18:46 
   42   36 1908 Payne Pachuda      11  M   West Chester East            5:28   14:12 18:47 
   43      1968 Jon Roth           11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:28   14:06 18:47 
   44   37  219 Kelvin Cabrera     10  M   Coatesville                  5:51   14:25 18:48 
   45   38  122 Brody Hudson       11  M   Avon Grove                   5:35   14:19 18:48 
   46       390 Chase Semanyk      10  M   Downingtown West             5:22   14:11 18:49 
   47       354 Jackson Ambrovich  10  M   Downingtown West             5:44   14:19 18:53 
   48   39  226 Joe Kelly          10  M   Coatesville                  5:51   14:26 18:55 
   49   40 1912 Alex Troncelliti   12  M   West Chester East            5:28   14:15 18:55 
   50   41  107 Jake Armstrong     9   M   Avon Grove                   5:37   14:18 18:56 
   51   42  312 James Strommer     12  M   Downingtown East             5:25   14:17 18:59 
   52   43  187 Andrew Musik       10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:42   14:21 18:59 
   53   44 2370 James Poff         10  M   West Chester Rustin          5:33   14:23 19:03 
   54       370 George Gordon      11  M   Downingtown West             5:53   14:33 19:05 
   55      1158 Thomas Luckner     11  M   West Chester East            5:46   14:34 19:05 
   56   45  179 David Loffredo     9   M   Bishop Shanahan              5:43   14:36 19:07 
   57   46  293 Tom Leadbeater     10  M   Downingtown East             5:29   14:27 19:09 
   58   47  114 Stephen Dow        12  M   Avon Grove                   5:42   14:35 19:10 
   59   48  128 Thomas Mayer       9   M   Avon Grove                   5:37   14:28 19:10 
   60   49  174 Bradley Ingraham   11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:27   14:23 19:11 
   61       180 Owen Luebbers      12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:36   14:42 19:11 
   62   50  126 Justin Lytle       12  M   Avon Grove                   5:41   14:30 19:11 
   63   51  287 Tim Hogan          12  M   Downingtown East             5:29   14:27 19:11 
   64   52 1094 Adam Kimmel        11  M   Unionville                   5:38   14:40 19:14 
   65   53  445 Matt McGauley      12  M   Great Valley                 5:37   14:24 19:15 
   66       311 Aaron Stoyack      10  M   Downingtown East             5:16   14:19 19:16 
   67   54 1078 James Conway       9   M   Unionville                   5:49   14:40 19:16 
   68      1137 Chris Anderson     9   M   West Chester East            5:43   14:36 19:17 
   69      1940 Logan Bixler       11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:36   14:33 19:18 
   70       424 Blair Barstar      11  M   Great Valley                 5:41   14:38 19:19 
   71       178 James Kolimago     9   M   Bishop Shanahan              5:47   14:43 19:19 
   72       167 Cameron Cunningham 10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:43   14:35 19:19 
   73      1961 Jon McCormack      9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:03   14:45 19:20 
   74       455 Michael Tang       12  M   Great Valley                 5:35   14:38 19:21 
   75      1154 Matt Fuget         11  M   West Chester East            5:44   14:43 19:21 
   76       357 Keegan Borig       9   M   Downingtown West             5:49   14:41 19:24 
   77       436 Seth Hoffritz      9   M   Great Valley                 5:41   14:42 19:26 
   78       456 Harry Tredinnick   11  M   Great Valley                 5:51   14:53 19:26 
   79   55 2367 Brody Monigal      11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:55   14:44 19:28 
   80   56  121 Jordan Howard      10  M   Avon Grove                   5:41   14:41 19:28 
   81       371 Alex Greenwood     11  M   Downingtown West             5:45   14:41 19:29 
   82       117 Adam Gaerity       12  M   Avon Grove                   5:48   14:50 19:31 
   83       464 Jared Zupito       11  M   Great Valley                 5:57   14:58 19:32 
   84       379 Nick Mangine       10  M   Downingtown West             5:52   14:47 19:32 
   85      1915 Laszlo Vasko       10  M   West Chester East            5:51   14:43 19:33 
   86       284 Ryan Francella     12  M   Downingtown East             5:30   14:47 19:34 
   87   57  229 Roger Maris        12  M   Coatesville                  5:54   14:54 19:35 
   88      1911 Eddie Smith        12  M   West Chester East            5:22   14:36 19:36 
   89      1157 Adam Kaplan        9   M   West Chester East            5:39   14:32 19:36 
   90      1957 Shane Justice      9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:11   15:09 19:38 
   91      1960 Ian Manion         9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:11   15:11 19:38 
   92   58  236 Jon Woodard        12  M   Coatesville                  5:52   14:54 19:39 
   93       433 Derek Gray         11  M   Great Valley                 5:53   14:58 19:43 
   94       168 Patrick Dacey      10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:43   14:51 19:45 
   95       281 Jake Ellison       12  M   Downingtown East             6:03   15:19 19:46 
   96       173 Brendan Hmiel      12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:35   14:58 19:48 
   97   59 2363 Sean Harvey        10  M   West Chester Rustin          5:42   14:57 19:49 
   98       437 Austin Horvath     9   M   Great Valley                 6:04   15:15 19:50 
   99   60 1105 Daniel Powers      12  M   Unionville                   5:45   15:14 19:50 
  100       395 Kevin Wagner       9   M   Downingtown West             5:55   15:00 19:51 
  101       316 Tyler White        11  M   Downingtown East             5:53   15:05 19:51 
  102       300 Grady Meredith     9   M   Downingtown East             6:02   15:09 19:52 
  103   61 1098 Michael McMahon    12  M   Unionville                   5:46   15:01 19:54 
  104   62 1092 Gerrick Hardy      11  M   Unionville                   5:39   14:59 19:56 
  105   63 1089 Peter Grandell     10  M   Unionville                   5:45   15:05 19:56 
  106      1161 Enrico Mazzo       10  M   West Chester East            6:07   15:11 20:00 
  107       381 Nate Mucha         10  M   Downingtown West             5:21   14:40 20:01 
  108       364 Jack Crossan       11  M   Downingtown West             5:56   15:15 20:02 
  109   64  994 Ian Hazen          9   M   Octorara                     6:20   15:35 20:03 
  110      1958 Steven Kurek       9   M   West Chester Henderson       5:58   15:10 20:05 
  111      1147 Joe Delaney        9   M   West Chester East            5:54   15:11 20:05 
  112       194 Ben Stapleton      11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:48   15:23 20:05 
  113      1966 Evan Rodgers       11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:48   15:07 20:06 
  114       435 Dawson Hilditch    11  M   Great Valley                 6:14   15:31 20:07 
  115       162 Joey Bertolami     12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:47   15:06 20:07 
  116   65  220 Alex Cartagena     11  M   Coatesville                  5:59   15:18 20:07 
  117   66  483 Liam Breining      9   M   Kennett                      6:06   15:24 20:08 
  118       389 John Sauerzopf     12  M   Downingtown West             5:38   15:09 20:09 
  119       296 Connor McCue       10  M   Downingtown East             5:58   15:25 20:10 
  120      1107 Liam Sweeney       10  M   Unionville                   6:02   15:17 20:10 
  121       423 Geoffrey Barratt   10  M   Great Valley                 6:10   15:26 20:11 
  122       375 Max Kelly          9   M   Downingtown West             5:59   15:23 20:13 
  123       137 Liam Skinner       10  M   Avon Grove                   6:05   15:26 20:14 
  124      1073 Connor Ash         9   M   Unionville                   6:03   15:17 20:14 
  125       315 Alex Weck          12  M   Downingtown East             5:50   15:13 20:16 
  126   67 1999 Bryce Barrouk      10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:01   15:24 20:19 
  127   68  230 Colin McLorie      12  M   Coatesville                  5:53   15:21 20:20 
  128       132 Max Pochan         9   M   Avon Grove                   6:07   15:28 20:21 
  129       369 Dean Gelling       9   M   Downingtown West             6:05   15:33 20:21 
  130       290 Cole Kacmar        10  M   Downingtown East             5:36   15:19 20:22 
  131   69 1003 Matt Rudisill      10  M   Octorara                     6:09   15:26 20:23 
  132       366 Vincent DiEdwardo  9   M   Downingtown West             6:05   15:33 20:25 
  133   70  491 Chris Kratz        10  M   Kennett                      5:54   15:24 20:27 
  134   71 2368 Kavi Patel         11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:59   15:32 20:29 
  135      1155 Martin Gusick      9   M   West Chester East            5:52   15:27 20:30 
  136       130 Derek O'Doherty    10  M   Avon Grove                   6:06   15:29 20:31 
  137      1151 Ian Eckerd         12  M   West Chester East            5:48   15:19 20:32 
  138   72 2378 Blake Winkley      9   M   West Chester Rustin          5:39   15:13 20:35 
  139       192 Ben Schmidt        10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:03   15:37 20:38 
  140      1942 Ro Chatterge       11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:59   15:31 20:38 
  141      1914 Emil Vasko         9   M   West Chester East            5:43   15:18 20:41 
  142      1077 Jack Conway        11  M   Unionville                   6:15   15:47 20:42 
  143       306 Joe Robinson       9   M   Downingtown East             5:55   15:27 20:45 
  144       301 Jacob Newbaum      11  M   Downingtown East             6:02   15:51 20:50 
  145      1087 Christian Garrison 9   M   Unionville                   6:24   15:58 20:50 
  146      1905 Kevin Mengel       10  M   West Chester East            6:04   15:54 20:51 
  147      1910 Nick Ruth          11  M   West Chester East            6:07   15:50 20:51 
  148       189 Andrew Pavelik     10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:56   15:48 20:52 
  149       120 Zach Herring       12  M   Avon Grove                   6:18   15:51 20:52 
  150   73 2352 Vijay Bhagat       10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:01   15:12 20:52 
  151       442 Alejandro Macarron 11  M   Great Valley                 6:21   15:54 20:53 
  152       384 Mitchell Patterson 11  M   Downingtown West             6:04   15:45 20:53 
  153       163 Simon Blanchard    10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:12   15:49 20:53 
  154      2366 Twan Le            10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:22   16:00 20:55 
  155      1941 Peter Burgess      9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:21   16:04 20:57 
  156      2000 Raz Baruch         9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:22   16:03 20:58 
  157       136 Kyle Shah          9   M   Avon Grove                   6:16   15:56 20:58 
  158      1972 Taylor Sorenson    9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:37   16:04 21:01 
  159       108 Sean Barrett       10  M   Avon Grove                   6:32   16:13 21:04 
  160       365 Kevin Damico       9   M   Downingtown West             6:34   16:05 21:04 
  161       358 Owen Brade         12  M   Downingtown West             6:03   15:58 21:06 
  162   74 1024 Logan Shafer       10  M   Oxford Area                  6:10   15:57 21:06 
  163      2369 Nick Pirone        9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:03   15:58 21:07 
  164       297 Liam McDowell      9   M   Downingtown East             5:55   15:40 21:08 
  165       314 Nick Swanson       12  M   Downingtown East             6:05   15:59 21:09 
  166       453 Ryan Small         9   M   Great Valley                 6:21   16:26 21:10 
  167       161 Jack Baggott       12  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:23   16:13 21:10 
  168      1074 Michael Bender     10  M   Unionville                   6:17   16:10 21:11 
  169      1139 Eric Biesanz       9   M   West Chester East            6:17   16:04 21:11 
  170      1079 Nate Coughlin      11  M   Unionville                   6:17   16:05 21:12 
  171       280 Andrew Elliot      11  M   Downingtown East             6:13   16:00 21:12 
  172      1165 Aidan McClay       9   M   West Chester East            6:09   15:59 21:14 
  173       432 Dominic Finan      9   M   Great Valley                 6:31   16:15 21:14 
  174       185 Luke Mich          9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:15   16:06 21:15 
  175      1100 Christian Muravsky 9   M   Unionville                   6:28   16:15 21:16 
  176       112 Peyton Cole        9   M   Avon Grove                   6:31   16:13 21:16 
  177   75  222 Levi Cramer        10  M   Coatesville                  5:56   15:45 21:18 
  178       295 Curtis McCourt     11  M   Downingtown East             6:17   16:03 21:19 
  179       454 Kyle Stamer        12  M   Great Valley                 6:20   16:26 21:23 
  180      1956 Steven Jones       10  M   West Chester Henderson       6:15   16:11 21:23 
  181       285 Andrew Gittis      11  M   Downingtown East             6:36   16:22 21:23 
  182       393 Andrew Sharpless   10  M   Downingtown West             5:54   15:36 21:24 
  183      1163 Jack McAlinney     9   M   West Chester East            6:14   16:18 21:26 
  184      1103 Shane O'Leary      9   M   Unionville                   6:28   16:15 21:28 
  185       181 Ryan MaQuire       10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:13   16:11 21:28 
  186      1164 Adam McAlonie      10  M   West Chester East            6:17   16:22 21:30 
  187      1955 Evan Hellmig       9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:26   16:18 21:33 
  188      1143 Drew Comer         9   M   West Chester East            6:17   16:22 21:34 
  189      1097 Mike Marinelli     12  M   Unionville                   6:35   16:36 21:35 
  190       119 Connor Gray        9   M   Avon Grove                   6:07   16:07 21:35 
  191       429 Jackson Campbell   9   M   Great Valley                 6:32   16:28 21:36 
  192       195 Ian Tower          9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:41   16:30 21:37 
  193      1944 Nick Deluca        12  M   West Chester Henderson       6:11   16:17 21:37 
  194      2382 Griffin Wisser     9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:22   16:21 21:39 
  195      2374 Myles Thomas       11  M   West Chester Rustin          6:06   16:00 21:39 
  196   76  495 Noah Rasero        9   M   Kennett                      6:14   16:19 21:40 
  197      1150 Michael Dye        12  M   West Chester East            6:03   16:12 21:42 
  198   77 1023 Hunter Riess       9   M   Oxford Area                  6:21   16:25 21:42 
  199   78 1021 John Platt         11  M   Oxford Area                  6:11   16:18 21:42 
  200       313 Kenny Swanson      12  M   Downingtown East             6:27   16:43 21:43 
  201       172 Brian Gallagher    10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:13   16:12 21:46 
  202       376 Griffin Liebsch    12  M   Downingtown West             6:25   16:26 21:46 
  203       368 James Duffy        9   M   Downingtown West             6:06   16:20 21:47 
  204       176 Colin Kirby        10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:22   16:31 21:49 
  205       426 Nathan Beebe       10  M   Great Valley                 6:44   16:57 21:51 
  206       444 Brian McDonough    9   M   Great Valley                 6:45   16:53 21:51 
  207      1099 Blake Metro-Gault  9   M   Unionville                   6:24   16:15 21:52 
  208      2351 Kevin Batchelor    11  M   West Chester Rustin          6:00   16:18 21:53 
  209       460 Ming Wang          10  M   Great Valley                 6:33   16:38 21:55 
  210       165 Ethan Chan         9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:16   16:30 21:58 
  211      1148 Kevin Diestelow    11  M   West Chester East            6:25   16:52 22:04 
  212       292 Matt Kervinen      9   M   Downingtown East             6:15   16:42 22:04 
  213      1913 Nathan Troncelliti 9   M   West Chester East            6:26   16:44 22:05 
  214       131 Carter O'Sullivan  11  M   Avon Grove                   6:32   16:44 22:05 
  215      1938 Aidan Adkins       10  M   West Chester Henderson       6:40   16:56 22:06 
  216      2359 Sean DeLancey      11  M   West Chester Rustin          6:24   16:34 22:11 
  217   79  992 William Dastalfo   10  M   Octorara                     6:27   16:56 22:11 
  218       127 Michael Mayer      12  M   Avon Grove                   6:34   16:45 22:13 
  219       113 Alex Coppens       9   M   Avon Grove                   6:28   16:45 22:13 
  220      1081 Kyle D'Arcy        9   M   Unionville                   6:28   16:40 22:16 
  221       294 Robert Loebe       10  M   Downingtown East             6:29   16:52 22:19 
  222   80 1020 Ben Neely          10  M   Oxford Area                  6:18   16:51 22:21 
  223       303 Kyle Owens         10  M   Downingtown East             6:30   16:54 22:21 
  224       441 Jacob Lauber       9   M   Great Valley                 6:33   16:58 22:21 
  225       291 Brendand Dougherty 10  M   Downingtown East             6:23   16:42 22:22 
  226       233 Joe Torres         9   M   Coatesville                  6:08   16:47 22:22 
  227      1083 Jeremy Do          11  M   Unionville                   6:37   16:42 22:24 
  228       129 Joe Moran          12  M   Avon Grove                   6:27   16:59 22:28 
  229       118 Matthew Gaerity    9   M   Avon Grove                   6:42   17:16 22:28 
  230      1159 Seth Lunick        10  M   West Chester East            6:38   16:55 22:30 
  231   81  481 Anthony Bennett    9   M   Kennett                      6:29   17:05 22:33 
  232       427 Matt Boland        10  M   Great Valley                 6:45   17:17 22:33 
  233   82  998 Bryce Knox         11  M   Octorara                     6:31   17:08 22:34 
  234       289 Zach Jackson       10  M   Downingtown East             6:38   17:20 22:37 
  235      2355 Gareth Chapman     12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:23   17:03 22:39 
  236       198 Paul Vink          9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:42   17:15 22:40 
  237       380 David Milam        10  M   Downingtown West             6:42   17:18 22:42 
  238       223 Matt Evans         10  M   Coatesville                  6:34   17:13 22:44 
  239       135 Ethan Sachs        10  M   Avon Grove                   6:39   17:18 22:52 
  240       450 Aaron Rubin        11  M   Great Valley                 6:56   17:38 22:52 
  241   83 1018 Jadyn Crowley      9   M   Oxford Area                  6:35   17:16 22:54 
  242   84 1006 Diego Tenario      10  M   Octorara                     6:40   17:21 22:57 
  243       428 Luke Brogan        11  M   Great Valley                 6:40   17:26 23:01 
  244       440 Luke Lasure        10  M   Great Valley                 6:52   17:35 23:09 
  245   85  482 Tyler Bowdoin      10  M   Kennett                      6:21   17:31 23:17 
  246      1102 Ryan O'Leary       12  M   Unionville                   6:37   17:34 23:17 
  247      1959 Henry Levesque     10  M   West Chester Henderson       6:51   17:43 23:20 
  248   86 1004 Lucas Schroder     10  M   Octorara                     6:35   17:38 23:21 
  249      1916 Timothy Zabel      12  M   West Chester East            6:44   17:44 23:29 
  250      1970 Aravind Sivaram    10  M   West Chester Henderson       6:49   17:49 23:37 
  251       286 James Gourley      10  M   Downingtown East             6:38   17:48 23:40 
  252       309 Connor Sobelewski  9   M   Downingtown East             6:52   17:53 23:45 
  253   87  997 Dylan Kendig       10  M   Octorara                     6:53   18:04 23:45 
  254       310 Sean Spencer       11  M   Downingtown East             6:51   17:56 23:47 
  255      1076 Gavin Brezski      10  M   Unionville                   7:26   18:31 23:52 
  256       188 Micheal O'Donnell  12  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:21   18:20 23:55 
  257      2357 Tommy Dainton      12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:36   17:51 23:57 
  258       434 Rohit Haridas      9   M   Great Valley                 7:22   18:27 24:04 
  259       199 Ethan Wait         9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:47   18:25 24:20 
  260       275 Kevin Cummins      12  M   Downingtown East             7:07   18:28 24:26 
  261       274 Chris Buccellato   12  M   Downingtown East             7:07   18:27 24:27 
  262       160 Ben Baggott        9   M   Bishop Shanahan              7:13   18:25 24:35 
  263   88  486 Dan Drennen        10  M   Kennett                      6:44   18:26 24:37 
  264       197 Shaun Vassil       10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:46   18:17 24:48 
  265       999 Frankie Leslie     10  M   Octorara                     7:06   18:40 24:56 
  266      1038 David German       9   M   Sun Valley                   6:37   18:48 25:03 
  267      2371 Char Reinheimer    9   M   West Chester Rustin          7:00   18:54 25:04 
  268       196 Peter Vassil       10  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:03   18:28 25:27 
  269      1088 Nate Gerstensckla  9   M   Unionville                   7:35   19:22 25:27 
  270      1138 Kenet Bickley      11  M   West Chester East            6:44   18:50 25:45 
  271      1106 Andrew Short       11  M   Unionville                   6:34   18:47 25:54 
  272      1042 Shane O'Neil       10  M   Sun Valley                   8:01   19:51 25:56 
  273      1091 Jake Haplea        9   M   Unionville                   7:00   19:29 26:00 
  274      2358 Zach DeBarberie    10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:54   19:41 26:02 
  275      2376 Zac Watson         9   M   West Chester Rustin          8:10   20:17 26:15 
  276      2373 Andrew Sinks       10  M   West Chester Rustin          7:12   19:43 26:28 
  277       184 Christopher Medve  10  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:25   20:08 26:51 
  278       990 Tyler Conway       9   M   Octorara                     7:06   20:51 27:23 
  279      1001 Bailey Pappas      10  M   Octorara                     8:18   21:01 27:46 
  280      1005 Chris Singleton    9   M   Octorara                     8:03   21:24 28:10 
  281      1093 Kenneth Kim        9   M   Unionville                   7:44   21:24 28:49 
  282       166 Trevor Chan        11  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:39   21:48 29:19 
  283      1040 Don Gilmore        10  M   Sun Valley                   8:53   24:19 31:29 
           1945 Apurva Deshmukh    12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:10   13:15       
            138 Tyler Wittman      9   M   Avon Grove                   6:19               





                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. West Chester Henderson   
            1    3    4    5    6   (8) (10) =    19
  2. Downingtown West         
            2   11   13   14   16  (21) (28) =    56
  3. Downingtown East         
            9   19   20   22   42  (46) (51) =   112
  4. West Chester East        
            7   17   27   30   32  (36) (40) =   113
  5. Great Valley             
           12   23   25   26   34  (35) (53) =   120
  6. Bishop Shanahan          
           15   18   29   33   43  (45) (49) =   138
  7. Avon Grove               
           24   38   41   47   48  (50) (56) =   198
  8. Coatesville              
           37   39   57   58   65  (68) (75) =   256
  9. Unionville               
           31   52   54   60   61  (62) (63) =   258
 10. West Chester Rustin      
           44   55   59   67   71  (72) (73) =   296
 11. Octorara                 
           64   69   79   82   84  (86) (87) =   378
 11. Kennett                  
           66   70   76   81   85  (88)      =   378
 13. Oxford Area              
           74   77   78   80   83            =   392




                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    19  West Chester Henderson    (  17:31  1:27:33   0:36)
========================================
  1      1  Jake Dunleavy             17:13
  2      3  Michael Thompson          17:18
  3      4  Stephen Heck              17:29
  4      5  Will Gamble               17:44
  5      6  Josh Richard              17:49
  6   (  8) Andrew Weller             17:59
  7   ( 10) Luke Walton               18:03

  2.    56  Downingtown West          (  18:03  1:30:13   1:02)
========================================
  1      2  Payton Sewall             17:18
  2     11  Tyler Rollins             18:06
  3     13  Aidan Peat                18:12
  4     14  Zac Sewall                18:17
  5     16  Joseph Chamoun            18:20
  6   ( 21) Evan Kaiser               18:24
  7   ( 28) Kevin Long                18:37

  3.   112  Downingtown East          (  18:26  1:32:08   0:59)
========================================
  1      9  Nick Robinson             18:00
  2     19  Will McGowen              18:22
  3     20  Russel Winters            18:22
  4     22  Aiden Barna               18:25
  5     42  James Strommer            18:59
  6   ( 46) Tom Leadbeater            19:09
  7   ( 51) Tim Hogan                 19:11

  4.   113  West Chester East         (  18:28  1:32:16   0:51)
========================================
  1      7  Harrison Mazurek          17:53
  2     17  Tyler Daley               18:21
  3     27  Jake Decker               18:35
  4     30  Sean Brennan              18:43
  5     32  Joseph Mazzo              18:44
  6   ( 36) Payne Pachuda             18:47
  7   ( 40) Alex Troncelliti          18:55

  5.   120  Great Valley              (  18:30  1:32:26   0:38)
========================================
  1     12  Jaydon McGoldrick         18:08
  2     23  Ian Hranilovich           18:27
  3     25  Roman Silen               18:31
  4     26  Eric Wang                 18:34
  5     34  Justin Falcone            18:46
  6   ( 35) Deakon McCurdy            18:46
  7   ( 53) Matt McGauley             19:15

  6.   138  Bishop Shanahan           (  18:37  1:33:03   0:41)
========================================
  1     15  Sean Kelly                18:18
  2     18  Joseph Schubert           18:21
  3     29  Evan Fortunato            18:40
  4     33  Keaton Penney             18:45
  5     43  Andrew Musik              18:59
  6   ( 45) David Loffredo            19:07
  7   ( 49) Bradley Ingraham          19:11

  7.   198  Avon Grove                (  18:55  1:34:32   0:42)
========================================
  1     24  Matt Chapla               18:28
  2     38  Brody Hudson              18:48
  3     41  Jake Armstrong            18:56
  4     47  Stephen Dow               19:10
  5     48  Thomas Mayer              19:10
  6   ( 50) Justin Lytle              19:11
  7   ( 56) Jordan Howard             19:28

  8.   256  Coatesville               (  19:25  1:37:04   1:19)
========================================
  1     37  Kelvin Cabrera            18:48
  2     39  Joe Kelly                 18:55
  3     57  Roger Maris               19:35
  4     58  Jon Woodard               19:39
  5     65  Alex Cartagena            20:07
  6   ( 68) Colin McLorie             20:20
  7   ( 75) Levi Cramer               21:18

  9.   258  Unionville                (  19:24  1:36:58   1:10)
========================================
  1     31  Jack Mangan               18:44
  2     52  Adam Kimmel               19:14
  3     54  James Conway              19:16
  4     60  Daniel Powers             19:50
  5     61  Michael McMahon           19:54
  6   ( 62) Gerrick Hardy             19:56
  7   ( 63) Peter Grandell            19:56

 10.   296  West Chester Rustin       (  19:50  1:39:08   1:26)
========================================
  1     44  James Poff                19:03
  2     55  Brody Monigal             19:28
  3     59  Sean Harvey               19:49
  4     67  Bryce Barrouk             20:19
  5     71  Kavi Patel                20:29
  6   ( 72) Blake Winkley             20:35
  7   ( 73) Vijay Bhagat              20:52

 11.   378  Octorara                  (  21:38  1:48:08   2:54)
========================================
  1     64  Ian Hazen                 20:03
  2     69  Matt Rudisill             20:23
  3     79  William Dastalfo          22:11
  4     82  Bryce Knox                22:34
  5     84  Diego Tenario             22:57
  6   ( 86) Lucas Schroder            23:21
  7   ( 87) Dylan Kendig              23:45

 11.   378  Kennett                   (  21:37  1:48:05   3:09)
========================================
  1     66  Liam Breining             20:08
  2     70  Chris Kratz               20:27
  3     76  Noah Rasero               21:40
  4     81  Anthony Bennett           22:33
  5     85  Tyler Bowdoin             23:17
  6   ( 88) Dan Drennen               24:37

 13.   392  Oxford Area               (  21:57  1:49:45   1:48)
========================================
  1     74  Logan Shafer              21:06
  2     77  Hunter Riess              21:42
  3     78  John Platt                21:42
  4     80  Ben Neely                 22:21
  5     83  Jadyn Crowley             22:54



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: