1600 Meter Standings
3853 Meter Standings


                                                                      Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/12/15

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3853    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 1071 Abby Zerbe         11  F   Unionville                   6:29   16:22 21:37 
    2    2 1060 Kaylee McCarthy    11  F   Unionville                   6:28   16:28 21:50 
    3    3  324 Sarah Codd         11  F   Downingtown West             6:23   16:41 21:54 
    4    4  329 Kelsey Fenimore    12  F   Downingtown West             6:44   16:53 21:59 
    5    5 1072 Julia Zorab        10  F   Unionville                   6:30   16:42 22:01 
    6    6  259 Elizabeth Ostap    9   F   Downingtown East             6:23   16:32 22:04 
    7    7  253 Caleigh McKay      12  F   Downingtown East             6:22   16:47 22:08 
    8    8  405 Mackenzie Jones    11  F   Great Valley                 7:00   17:11 22:15 
    9    9  216 Rebekah Okumura    9   F   Coatesville                  6:30   16:59 22:25 
   10   10 1064 Jane Peabody       12  F   Unionville                   6:32   16:57 22:31 
   11   11 1929 Haley Maturani     12  F   West Chester Henderson       6:49   17:13 22:35 
   12   12  349 Laura Stockdale    10  F   Downingtown West             6:40   17:09 22:36 
   13   13 1070 Hallie Weaver      10  F   Unionville                   6:35   17:10 22:40 
   14   14  242 Sophia Curran      10  F   Downingtown East             6:23   17:00 22:54 
   15   15  399 Olivia Doran       12  F   Great Valley                 6:59   17:42 23:03 
   16   16  150 Julia Kane         11  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:51   17:26 23:05 
   17   17  336 Julia Jones        11  F   Downingtown West             6:58   17:41 23:11 
   18   18 1922 Molly Gerholtz     10  F   West Chester Henderson       7:03   17:53 23:14 
   19   19 1133 Rachel Sehon       11  F   West Chester East            7:03   17:45 23:17 
   20   20 1926 Peyton Herbst      9   F   West Chester Henderson       6:56   17:41 23:19 
   21   21  409 Isabel Martinez    10  F   Great Valley                 7:04   17:50 23:26 
   22   22 1933 Gillian Sam        11  F   West Chester Henderson       6:55   17:37 23:27 
   23   23  338 April Laporta      11  F   Downingtown West             6:41   17:47 23:34 
   24   24  343 Lily Morgan        9   F   Downingtown West             7:01   17:48 23:37 
   25   25  400 Lily Dunkin        11  F   Great Valley                 7:04   17:49 23:37 
   26   26  335 Julia Johnson      9   F   Downingtown West             6:40   17:39 23:39 
   27   27 1069 Olivia Uknis       9   F   Unionville                   7:19   18:03 23:40 
   28   28 1983 Josi Gatto         9   F   West Chester Rustin          7:16   18:06 23:41 
   29   29 1119 Caroline Johnston  11  F   West Chester East            7:33   18:22 23:44 
   30   30 1920 Jenn Carter        11  F   West Chester Henderson       6:59   18:02 23:47 
   31   31 1120 Jenna Jones        11  F   West Chester East            7:03   17:55 23:48 
   32       334 Jayne Hickey       12  F   Downingtown West             6:45   17:49 23:51 
   33       344 Abbie O'Neill      9   F   Downingtown West             7:02   18:07 23:57 
   34       347 Lauren Perlish     9   F   Downingtown West             7:01   18:06 23:58 
   35   32  404 Jessica Jones      11  F   Great Valley                 7:07   18:09 23:59 
   36   33 1125 Abby Luke          12  F   West Chester East            7:05   18:10 24:01 
   37   34 1129 Claire Mobed       9   F   West Chester East            7:32   18:29 24:05 
   38   35  213 Maitland Mclorie   9   F   Coatesville                  6:57   18:06 24:06 
   39       330 Kaylie Flagg       11  F   Downingtown West             7:02   18:11 24:08 
   40   36  250 Mayiya Kervinen    11  F   Downingtown East             6:44   18:06 24:09 
   41       332 Lauren Glancey     9   F   Downingtown West             7:02   18:10 24:10 
   42   37   94 Carly Clark        9   F   Avon Grove                   7:26   18:22 24:11 
   43   38  239 Reiley Broms       11  F   Downingtown East             6:45   18:14 24:11 
   44   39  254 Monica Mohler      12  F   Downingtown East             6:50   18:13 24:13 
   45   40 1996 Kather Tolsdorf    9   F   West Chester Rustin          7:36   18:30 24:16 
   46       345 Devon Patras       11  F   Downingtown West             6:54   18:14 24:21 
   47   41  158 Christina Williams 10  F   Bishop Shanahan              7:04   18:23 24:24 
   48   42  258 Vanessa Oritiz     12  F   Downingtown East             6:55   18:34 24:26 
   49   43 1936 Cali Wallace       9   F   West Chester Henderson       7:08   18:17 24:27 
   50   44 1989 Kar Lee Rodgers    9   F   West Chester Rustin          7:39   19:03 24:34 
   51       350 Maria Zeloyal      11  F   Downingtown West             7:24   18:44 24:37 
   52       318 Alyssa Anthony     9   F   Downingtown West             7:04   18:35 24:37 
   53       322 Annika Brynildsen  9   F   Downingtown West             7:02   18:39 24:39 
   54   45  142 Cassandra Bruecks  10  F   Bishop Shanahan              7:04   18:25 24:41 
   55   46 1068 Anna Semel         9   F   Unionville                   7:39   18:59 24:52 
   56   47 1997 Taylor Verrekia    9   F   West Chester Rustin          7:29   18:45 24:52 
   57      1065 Rachel Poe         9   F   Unionville                   7:19   18:45 24:53 
   58   48  143 Charlotte Bruecks  10  F   Bishop Shanahan              7:18   18:36 24:57 
   59       241 Emily Cook         11  F   Downingtown East             6:59   18:39 24:57 
   60   49 1998 Chloe Warner       9   F   West Chester Rustin          7:23   18:44 25:01 
   61   50  149 Erin Hmiel         9   F   Bishop Shanahan              7:30   18:57 25:03 
   62      1049 Anna Crawford      11  F   Unionville                   7:18   19:06 25:06 
   63   51 1995 Jill Stout         11  F   West Chester Rustin          7:35   19:03 25:12 
   64      1056 Virginia Korrell   11  F   Unionville                   7:20   19:06 25:15 
   65       319 Katelyn Anthony    11  F   Downingtown West             7:16   19:02 25:16 
   66       321 Shannon Blair      10  F   Downingtown West             7:25   19:04 25:17 
   67   52 1113 Nicole DiGiulio    12  F   West Chester East            7:04   18:43 25:18 
   68   53   97 Anaya Espadas      11  F   Avon Grove                   7:43   19:19 25:18 
   69       247 Megan Gibson       10  F   Downingtown East             7:00   19:00 25:20 
   70   54 1992 Isabell Purcell    9   F   West Chester Rustin          7:37   19:12 25:21 
   71   55  218 Patrisha Rokins    10  F   Coatesville                  7:01   18:55 25:23 
   72   56 1116 Lydia Grossman     9   F   West Chester East            7:47   19:21 25:23 
   73   57  105 Emma Sullivan      11  F   Avon Grove                   7:41   19:16 25:24 
   74       272 Kyra White         10  F   Downingtown East             7:04   19:03 25:31 
   75   58   93 Gianna Busala      10  F   Avon Grove                   7:43   19:19 25:35 
   76   59  145 Katie Dietl        9   F   Bishop Shanahan              7:06   19:02 25:37 
   77      1121 Michele LaColla    10  F   West Chester East            7:21   19:20 25:38 
   78       333 Hannah Gottlieb    11  F   Downingtown West             7:31   19:27 25:40 
   79   60  408 Kierstann Knowles  10  F   Great Valley                 7:46   19:45 25:44 
   80      1994 Natalie Sauselein  11  F   West Chester Rustin          7:37   19:16 25:44 
   81   61  397 Erin Bevec         9   F   Great Valley                 7:31   19:47 25:46 
   82       401 Millie Field       9   F   Great Valley                 7:52   19:44 25:48 
   83      1128 Dimitra Migias     12  F   West Chester East            7:35   19:22 25:49 
   84       240 Eden Brown         9   F   Downingtown East             7:16   19:20 25:49 
   85       403 Clara Haubold      11  F   Great Valley                 8:08   19:54 25:58 
   86       243 Emma Egnaczyk      10  F   Downingtown East             7:16   19:29 26:08 
   87   62  202 Logan Atkinson     11  F   Coatesville                  7:28   19:32 26:08 
   88   63  147 Haley Freeth       12  F   Bishop Shanahan              7:32   19:34 26:09 
   89       326 Samantha Doerr     9   F   Downingtown West             7:44   19:51 26:11 
   90       411 Kristina Newman    10  F   Great Valley                 7:52   19:57 26:12 
   91   64  476 Reema Roa          9   F   Kennett                      7:36   19:55 26:17 
   92       153 Kelly McGlone      11  F   Bishop Shanahan              8:16   20:01 26:20 
   93       339 Madeline Leamy     11  F   Downingtown West             7:31   19:39 26:21 
   94      1059 Ellie Martin       10  F   Unionville                   7:38   19:53 26:24 
   95      1109 Laurel Bowers      10  F   West Chester East            8:01   20:21 26:33 
   96       346 Kate Pelcin        11  F   Downingtown West             7:38   19:56 26:38 
   97      1127 Anastasia Migias   10  F   West Chester East            7:59   20:09 26:41 
   98   65 1925 Andrea Hellmig     9   F   West Chester Henderson       7:42   20:10 26:54 
   99   66  207 Maria Ellis        11  F   Coatesville                  7:34   20:08 26:55 
  100       251 Gianna Martini     11  F   Downingtown East             7:32   20:29 26:57 
  101       327 Julia Driscoll     11  F   Downingtown West             7:37   20:12 26:58 
  102      1111 Caroline Cleveland 10  F   West Chester East            7:58   20:16 26:59 
  103       246 Vanessa Flocco     9   F   Downingtown East             8:09   20:41 27:21 
  104   67  477 Charlotte Schmitt  11  F   Kennett                      7:47   20:57 27:26 
  105   68  203 Gabby Baumler      9   F   Coatesville                  7:41   20:32 27:28 
  106   69  480 Anna Wilson        10  F   Kennett                      7:42   20:47 27:34 
  107   70  467 Kara Clarke        12  F   Kennett                      7:50   20:50 27:37 
  108      1984 Willow Greene      9   F   West Chester Rustin          7:55   20:55 27:44 
  109   71  473 Sydney Morgan      12  F   Kennett                      7:55   20:37 27:49 
  110      1132 Lauren Scheuer     12  F   West Chester East            7:58   20:53 27:53 
  111       982 Julia Stoltzfus    9   F   Octorara                     7:40   20:54 27:55 
  112       249 Alyssa Haydon      12  F   Downingtown East             8:34   21:11 27:55 
  113       402 Jillian Flanagan   10  F   Great Valley                 7:53   20:38 27:56 
  114       140 Mary Boland        9   F   Bishop Shanahan              7:58   21:01 27:57 
  115      1979 Sarah Blossom      10  F   West Chester Rustin          8:43   21:12 27:58 
  116      1067 Natalie Seilus     10  F   Unionville                   8:02   21:07 28:03 
  117      1046 Cara Brennan       10  F   Unionville                   8:06   21:19 28:11 
  118   72  471 Sydney Mentzer     9   F   Kennett                      7:43   21:12 28:18 
  119      1053 Katie Hart         11  F   Unionville                   8:01   21:32 28:25 
  120       159 Elizabeth Xydis    9   F   Bishop Shanahan              8:14   21:31 28:27 
  121      1937 Jen Waltz          11  F   West Chester Henderson       8:14   21:21 28:32 
  122       154 Jen Sendi          12  F   Bishop Shanahan              8:24   21:17 28:39 
  123   73  103 Emily Nair         11  F   Avon Grove                   8:08   21:29 28:41 
  124      1122 Alexa Leggett      10  F   West Chester East            8:13   21:31 28:46 
  125       157 Lily Vasko         12  F   Bishop Shanahan              8:14   21:32 28:52 
  126      1130 Sophie Naylor      10  F   West Chester East            7:57   21:28 29:00 
  127      1117 Emma Holland       10  F   West Chester East            8:27   21:50 29:05 
  128      1931 Camille Parkinson  9   F   West Chester Henderson       8:15   22:07 29:21 
  129      1048 Ava Carlow         10  F   Unionville                   8:56   22:31 29:38 
  130      1058 Emma Malone        9   F   Unionville                   8:56   22:31 29:38 
  131       415 Sarah Son          10  F   Great Valley                 8:47   22:45 29:45 
  132       983 Madison Stoltzfus  12  F   Octorara                     8:33   23:03 30:46 
  133      1980 Jesse Coleman      10  F   West Chester Rustin         10:34   25:13 32:44 
  134       986 Katherine Wisot    12  F   Octorara                     9:12   24:45 33:13 
  135      1126 Emma Luksic        9   F   West Chester East            9:14   25:20 33:32 
  136      1932 Vanessa Rybandt    9   F   West Chester Henderson       9:58   27:30 37:07 
  137      1981 Maggie Dolan       12  F   West Chester Rustin         11:10   29:24 38:21 
            407 Kaitlin Kirsch     10  F   Great Valley                 7:05               
           1928 Hona Laufenberg    12  F   West Chester Henderson       7:42               
            342 Rose Mastrangelo   9   F   Downingtown West             8:19               


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Unionville               
            1    2    5   10   13  (27) (46) =    31
  2. Downingtown West         
            3    4   12   17   23  (24) (26) =    59
  3. Downingtown East         
            6    7   14   36   38  (39) (42) =   101
  3. Great Valley             
            8   15   21   25   32  (60) (61) =   101
  3. West Chester Henderson   
           11   18   20   22   30  (43) (65) =   101
  6. West Chester East        
           19   29   31   33   34  (52) (56) =   146
  7. Bishop Shanahan          
           16   41   45   48   50  (59) (63) =   200
  8. West Chester Rustin      
           28   40   44   47   49  (51) (54) =   208
  9. Coatesville              
            9   35   55   62   66  (68)      =   227
 10. Avon Grove               
           37   53   57   58   73            =   278
 11. Kennett                  
           64   67   69   70   71  (72)      =   341



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    31  Unionville                (  22:08  1:50:39   1:03)
========================================
  1      1  Abby Zerbe                21:37
  2      2  Kaylee McCarthy           21:50
  3      5  Julia Zorab               22:01
  4     10  Jane Peabody              22:31
  5     13  Hallie Weaver             22:40
  6   ( 27) Olivia Uknis              23:40
  7   ( 46) Anna Semel                24:52

  2.    59  Downingtown West          (  22:39  1:53:14   1:40)
========================================
  1      3  Sarah Codd                21:54
  2      4  Kelsey Fenimore           21:59
  3     12  Laura Stockdale           22:36
  4     17  Julia Jones               23:11
  5     23  April Laporta             23:34
  6   ( 24) Lily Morgan               23:37
  7   ( 26) Julia Johnson             23:39

  3.   101  Downingtown East          (  23:06  1:55:26   2:07)
========================================
  1      6  Elizabeth Ostap           22:04
  2      7  Caleigh McKay             22:08
  3     14  Sophia Curran             22:54
  4     36  Mayiya Kervinen           24:09
  5     38  Reiley Broms              24:11
  6   ( 39) Monica Mohler             24:13
  7   ( 42) Vanessa Oritiz            24:26

  3.   101  Great Valley              (  23:16  1:56:20   1:44)
========================================
  1      8  Mackenzie Jones           22:15
  2     15  Olivia Doran              23:03
  3     21  Isabel Martinez           23:26
  4     25  Lily Dunkin               23:37
  5     32  Jessica Jones             23:59
  6   ( 60) Kierstann Knowles         25:44
  7   ( 61) Erin Bevec                25:46

  3.   101  West Chester Henderson    (  23:17  1:56:22   1:12)
========================================
  1     11  Haley Maturani            22:35
  2     18  Molly Gerholtz            23:14
  3     20  Peyton Herbst             23:19
  4     22  Gillian Sam               23:27
  5     30  Jenn Carter               23:47
  6   ( 43) Cali Wallace              24:27
  7   ( 65) Andrea Hellmig            26:54

  6.   146  West Chester East         (  23:47  1:58:55   0:48)
========================================
  1     19  Rachel Sehon              23:17
  2     29  Caroline Johnston         23:44
  3     31  Jenna Jones               23:48
  4     33  Abby Luke                 24:01
  5     34  Claire Mobed              24:05
  6   ( 52) Nicole DiGiulio           25:18
  7   ( 56) Lydia Grossman            25:23

  7.   200  Bishop Shanahan           (  24:26  2:02:10   1:58)
========================================
  1     16  Julia Kane                23:05
  2     41  Christina Williamson      24:24
  3     45  Cassandra Bruecks         24:41
  4     48  Charlotte Bruecks         24:57
  5     50  Erin Hmiel                25:03
  6   ( 59) Katie Dietl               25:37
  7   ( 63) Haley Freeth              26:09

  8.   208  West Chester Rustin       (  24:29  2:02:24   1:20)
========================================
  1     28  Josi Gatto                23:41
  2     40  Kather Tolsdorf           24:16
  3     44  Kar Lee Rodgers           24:34
  4     47  Taylor Verrekia           24:52
  5     49  Chloe Warner              25:01
  6   ( 51) Jill Stout                25:12
  7   ( 54) Isabell Purcell           25:21

  9.   227  Coatesville               (  25:00  2:04:57   4:30)
========================================
  1      9  Rebekah Okumura           22:25
  2     35  Maitland Mclorie          24:06
  3     55  Patrisha Rokins           25:23
  4     62  Logan Atkinson            26:08
  5     66  Maria Ellis               26:55
  6   ( 68) Gabby Baumler             27:28

 10.   278  Avon Grove                (  25:50  2:09:09   4:30)
========================================
  1     37  Carly Clark               24:11
  2     53  Anaya Espadas             25:18
  3     57  Emma Sullivan             25:24
  4     58  Gianna Busala             25:35
  5     73  Emily Nair                28:41

 11.   341  Kennett                   (  27:21  2:16:43   1:32)
========================================
  1     64  Reema Roa                 26:17
  2     67  Charlotte Schmitt         27:26
  3     69  Anna Wilson               27:34
  4     70  Kara Clarke               27:37
  5     71  Sydney Morgan             27:49
  6   ( 72) Sydney Mentzer            28:18



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: