*********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Downingtown West         
            2    4   11   12   13  (31) (37) =    42
  2. West Chester Henderson   
            3    5   15   17   19  (43) (61) =    59
  3. West Chester East        
           10   16   20   25   28  (29) (34) =    99
  4. Bishop Shanahan          
           14   18   22   24   27  (39) (45) =   105
  5. Avon Grove               
            9   21   36   40   46  (52) (63) =   152
  6. Great Valley             
           23   30   32   33   42  (50) (76) =   160
  7. West Chester Rustin      
            6    8   60   67   68  (71) (73) =   209
  8. Unionville               
            1   44   51   53   64  (69) (77) =   213
  9. Downingtown East         
           35   41   48   49   56  (57) (66) =   229
 10. Kennett                  
            7   54   58   72   74  (80) (87) =   265
 11. Oxford Area              
           38   55   59   62   65  (83) (92) =   279
 12. Coatesville              
           26   47   70   75   84  (85)      =   302
 13. Octorara                 
           78   79   81   82   86  (89)      =   406
 14. Sun Valley               
           88   90   91   93   94  (95) (96) =   456


                                                                      Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/12/15

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3853    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
         1 1090 Kent Hall          12  M   Unionville                   4:59   12:22       
         2  373 Josh Hoey          10  M   Downingtown West             4:58   12:22       
         3 1971 Spencer Smucker    10  M   West Chester Henderson       4:58   12:27       
         4  355 Ryan Barton        11  M   Downingtown West             5:00   12:35       
         5 1964 Carson Reuther     12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:01   12:36       
         6 2354 Jack Carmody       12  M   West Chester Rustin          4:59   12:36       
         7  492 Austin Maxwell     11  M   Kennett                      5:01   12:37       
         8 2364 Brandon Hontz      11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:01   12:37       
         9  123 Jake Ilgenfritz    12  M   Avon Grove                   4:59   12:38       
        10 1907 Robert Moser       12  M   West Chester East            4:59   12:40       
        11  383 Jake O'Neill       11  M   Downingtown West             5:00   12:43       
        12  359 Shaun Bullock      11  M   Downingtown West             4:59   12:45       
        13  356 Patrick Blair      11  M   Downingtown West             5:01   12:45       
        14  170 Jack Ettien        9   M   Bishop Shanahan              5:04   12:49       
        15 1962 Connor McSwain     12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:01   12:51       
        16 1156 Sebastian Hoyos    12  M   West Chester East            5:02   12:54       
        17 1947 Jack Downing       11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:00   12:56       
        18  177 Chris Kolimago     12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:04   12:56       
        19 1939 Ben Berkman        11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:05   12:58       
        20 1153 Jared Franz        12  M   West Chester East            5:06   13:01       
        21  134 Ronny Rineer       11  M   Avon Grove                   5:06   13:02       
        22  169 Blake Ettien       12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:05   13:02       
        23  462 Robbie Wismer      12  M   Great Valley                 5:13   13:03       
        24  164 Seamus Breslin     12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:04   13:05       
        25 1152 Andrew Ford        12  M   West Chester East            5:06   13:07       
        26  231 Colin Mihalak      11  M   Coatesville                  5:00   13:09       
        27  201 Logan Yoquinto     10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:04   13:10       
        28 1140 Daniel Brennan     11  M   West Chester East            5:07   13:10       
        29 1144 Andrew Criscuolo   10  M   West Chester East            5:13   13:12       
        30  448 Tyler Pascocello   12  M   Great Valley                 5:12   13:12       
        31  352 Drew Alansky       11  M   Downingtown West             5:11   13:13       
        32  463 Brett Zatlin       10  M   Great Valley                 5:07   13:18       
        33  425 Everett Beauregard 11  M   Great Valley                 5:14   13:20       
        34 1142 Matthew Clarke     10  M   West Chester East            5:14   13:20       
        35  302 Alex Ochsner       12  M   Downingtown East             5:18   13:20       
        36  124 Hunter Jarratt     11  M   Avon Grove                   5:21   13:22       
        37  362 Ben Codd           11  M   Downingtown West             5:15   13:23       
        38 1016 Evan Campbell      9   M   Oxford Area                  5:21   13:23       
        39  182 Mark Matthews      12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:11   13:27       
        40  116 Noah Dusseau       10  M   Avon Grove                   5:12   13:27       
        41  298 Dylan McEvoy       11  M   Downingtown East             5:11   13:27       
        42  449 Scott Peduto       11  M   Great Valley                 5:22   13:27       
        43 1969 Matt Ryder         11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:09   13:29       
        44 1075 Matt Biederman     11  M   Unionville                   5:21   13:29       
        45  183 Jonathan McGrory   10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:05   13:30       
        46  139 Connor Zilinskas   11  M   Avon Grove                   5:21   13:32       
        47  232 Daniel Olds        10  M   Coatesville                  5:13   13:33       
        48  288 Dylan Jackson      11  M   Downingtown East             5:20   13:34       
        49  279 Braden Dommel      12  M   Downingtown East             5:20   13:35       
        50  430 Hayden Coates      9   M   Great Valley                 5:30   13:35       
        51 1101 Jack Odom          11  M   Unionville                   5:23   13:38       
        52  111 Shae Christensen   10  M   Avon Grove                   5:20   13:38       
        53 1095 Nick Lopapa        12  M   Unionville                   5:22   13:38       
        54  488 Jack Driesback     11  M   Kennett                      5:20   13:39       
        55 1025 Matt Sumner        10  M   Oxford Area                  5:25   13:39       
        56  276 Evan Dewey         11  M   Downingtown East             5:19   13:40       
        57  305 Chris Poulos       11  M   Downingtown East             5:21   13:40       
        58  489 Ryan Ganly         11  M   Kennett                      5:16   13:41       
        59 1019 Jake Gane          11  M   Oxford Area                  5:22   13:42       
        60 2360 Ryan Demis         11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:24   13:47       
        61 1963 Calvin Pash        9   M   West Chester Henderson       5:20   13:48       
        62 1014 Joe Barr           12  M   Oxford Area                  5:25   13:50       
        63  125 Parker Jarratt     9   M   Avon Grove                   5:21   13:51       
        64 1085 Joseph Faia        11  M   Unionville                   5:24   13:54       
        65 1026 John Winters       11  M   Oxford Area                  5:20   13:55       
        66  278 Jacob Dewey        11  M   Downingtown East             5:22   13:55       
        67 2356 Colbe Clark        11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:30   13:59       
        68 2362 Edward Harpstead   11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:21   13:59       
        69 1104 Kyle Pelegrin      12  M   Unionville                   5:31   13:59       
        70  227 Micah Kranzel      9   M   Coatesville                  5:31   13:59       
        71 2377 Kyle Weber         11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:29   14:05       
        72  494 Davis Piercy       9   M   Kennett                      5:29   14:09       
        73 2375 Andrew Warner      12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:33   14:12       
        74  484 Cody Brown         11  M   Kennett                      5:27   14:13       
        75  234 Ayize Williams     10  M   Coatesville                  5:38   14:19       
        76  457 Tommy Walsh        12  M   Great Valley                 5:23   14:19       
        77 1084 Cole Driver        9   M   Unionville                   5:37   14:24       
        78  995 Keith Hazen        12  M   Octorara                     5:45   14:26       
        79  991 Ethan Creveling    10  M   Octorara                     5:45   14:26       
        80  496 Cole Robinson      9   M   Kennett                      5:36   14:42       
        81 1002 Scott Petersen     10  M   Octorara                     5:52   14:45       
        82  988 Liam Babauta       10  M   Octorara                     5:55   14:53       
        83 1015 Anthony Bryant     10  M   Oxford Area                  5:41   14:53       
        84  224 Bradley Forward    10  M   Coatesville                  5:46   15:00       
        85  228 Ryan Leahan        11  M   Coatesville                  5:38   15:06       
        86 1000 Brent Mattis       10  M   Octorara                     5:53   15:08       
        87  485 Scott Dreisback    10  M   Kennett                      5:56   15:08       
        88 1043 Shane Sarosy       12  M   Sun Valley                   5:57   15:19       
        89  989 Matt Carr          12  M   Octorara                     5:54   15:38       
        90 1039 Tom Geveke         10  M   Sun Valley                   6:07   15:46       
        91 1036 Ryan Cassidy       10  M   Sun Valley                   6:05   15:47       
        92 1017 Alex Chavez        12  M   Oxford Area                  6:06   15:50       
        93 1033 Nick Bailey        10  M   Sun Valley                   6:07   16:01       
        94 1044 Sean Setnick       10  M   Sun Valley                          16:37       
        95 1041 Mike Hopkins       10  M   Sun Valley                   7:01   18:58       
        96 1035 Shawn Burton       9   M   Sun Valley                   8:38   20:49       

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: