*********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Unionville               
            3    4    7    8   20  (53) (54) =    42
  2. Coatesville              
            2   10   13   14   17  (45) (71) =    56
  3. Downingtown East         
           15   16   22   23   24  (25) (31) =   100
  4. Bishop Shanahan          
            5    6   37   44   47  (48) (77) =   139
  5. West Chester Henderson   
           12   26   27   33   57  (58) (63) =   155
  6. Great Valley             
            9   34   38   40   41  (60) (64) =   162
  7. West Chester East        
           19   32   36   46   50  (51) (81) =   183
  8. Downingtown West         
            1   28   39   55   61  (62) (65) =   184
  9. Kennett                  
           18   29   30   56   72  (80) (82) =   205
 10. Oxford Area              
           35   42   43   49   59  (73) (79) =   228
 11. Avon Grove               
           21   66   67   68   69  (74) (78) =   291
 12. West Chester Rustin      
           11   52   75   76   83  (84) (85) =   297
 13. Sun Valley               
           70   86   87   93   94  (95)      =   430
 14. Octorara                 
           88   89   90   91   92            =   450


                                                                      Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/12/15

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3853    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
         1  325 Aislinn Devlin     11  F   Downingtown West             5:36               
         2  212 Brooke Hutton      10  F   Coatesville                  5:38               
         3 1045 Kacie Breeding     12  F   Unionville                   5:40               
         4 1055 Anna Juul          11  F   Unionville                   5:40               
         5  141 Emily Bracken      12  F   Bishop Shanahan              5:42               
         6  148 Kim Harlan         9   F   Bishop Shanahan              5:45               
         7 1066 Cami Rickenbach    12  F   Unionville                   5:48               
         8 1061 Madison McGovern   9   F   Unionville                   5:51               
         9  420 Anna Willig        12  F   Great Valley                 5:51               
        10  214 Sammie Miller      9   F   Coatesville                  5:51               
        11 1986 Laura Klang        11  F   West Chester Rustin          5:56               
        12 1930 Lucy Merrill       10  F   West Chester Henderson       5:59               
        13  209 Corinne Gallagher  11  F   Coatesville                  5:59               
        14  217 Taylor Riisen      11  F   Coatesville                  6:00               
        15  269 Maddy VanBlunk     11  F   Downingtown East             6:01               
        16  268 Lexi VanBlunk      11  F   Downingtown East             6:01               
        17  215 Tina Mitchell      11  F   Coatesville                  6:01               
        18  475 Lexi Reilly        11  F   Kennett                      6:02               
        19 1114 Elizabeth Doughert 11  F   West Chester East            6:02               
        20 1052 Elizabeth Edwards  11  F   Unionville                   6:02               
        21  101 Molly Jacobs       11  F   Avon Grove                   6:03               
        22  256 Kelly Mulcahy      12  F   Downingtown East             6:04               
        23  262 Caroline Roumpz    10  F   Downingtown East             6:04               
        24  244 Audrey Fatone      11  F   Downingtown East             6:04               
        25  266 Jessica Squeri     12  F   Downingtown East             6:05               
        26 1935 Alicia Stratman    10  F   West Chester Henderson       6:06               
        27 1919 Kelly Carreras     12  F   West Chester Henderson       6:07               
        28  351 Santina Zouras     12  F   Downingtown West             6:08               
        29  469 Nicole Huff        10  F   Kennett                      6:08               
        30  478 Julia Sharp        11  F   Kennett                      6:10               
        31  237 Elizabeth Alexande 10  F   Downingtown East             6:12               
        32 1135 Anya Tyler         12  F   West Chester East            6:12               
        33 1918 Katie Bixler       9   F   West Chester Henderson       6:13               
        34  412 Annalise Porreca   9   F   Great Valley                 6:13               
        35 1009 Julia Koehler      12  F   Oxford Area                  6:16               
        36 1123 Mikayla Lewin      11  F   West Chester East            6:17               
        37  152 Abby Lee           9   F   Bishop Shanahan              6:18               
        38  419 Amy Willig         9   F   Great Valley                 6:18               
        39  341 Halle Martosella   11  F   Downingtown West             6:18               
        40  410 Emily Meehan       11  F   Great Valley                 6:18               
        41  416 Crosby Spiess      12  F   Great Valley                 6:19               
        42 1011 Olivia Quinci      12  F   Oxford Area                  6:19               
        43 1013 Sarah Wilkinson    10  F   Oxford Area                  6:21               
        44  144 Shannon Cody       10  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:21               
        45  208 Isabel Fox         10  F   Coatesville                  6:21               
        46 1131 Kerri Rafter       11  F   West Chester East            6:22               
        47  146 Mary DiSimone      9   F   Bishop Shanahan              6:22               
        48  155 Emily Shaw         9   F   Bishop Shanahan              6:22               
        49 1012 Emma Wilkinson     12  F   Oxford Area                  6:22               
        50 1118 Holly Johnson      10  F   West Chester East            6:22               
        51 1115 Katherine Duguid   11  F   West Chester East            6:23               
        52 1982 Casey Eller        12  F   West Chester Rustin          6:23               
        53 1047 Jillian Brislin    11  F   Unionville                   6:24               
        54 1054 Allison Herr       10  F   Unionville                   6:24               
        55  337 Amy Kaiser         12  F   Downingtown West             6:24               
        56  470 Kelsey Mentzer     11  F   Kennett                      6:24               
        57 1924 Laura Hecker       9   F   West Chester Henderson       6:25               
        58 1934 Olivia Schwartz    12  F   West Chester Henderson       6:26               
        59 1007 Jocelyn Golly      12  F   Oxford Area                  6:27               
        60  413 Brenna Ruhnke      10  F   Great Valley                 6:29               
        61  331 Nina Gallagher     9   F   Downingtown West             6:30               
        62  340 Anya Liotta        12  F   Downingtown West             6:30               
        63 1927 Emma Kilroy        10  F   West Chester Henderson       6:31               
        64  396 Kayla Beck         11  F   Great Valley                 6:31               
        65  320 Madison Asbury     10  F   Downingtown West             6:31               
        66  104 Lindsay Smyth      11  F   Avon Grove                   6:33               
        67   98 Cammie Forehand    10  F   Avon Grove                   6:35               
        68  106 Brianna Williams   9   F   Avon Grove                   6:35               
        69   96 Kiersten Crouse    10  F   Avon Grove                   6:36               
        70 1032 Natalie Novotni    11  F   Sun Valley                   6:37               
        71  210 Shannon Gemmell    9   F   Coatesville                  6:38               
        72  474 Lauren Moss        9   F   Kennett                      6:40               
        73 1010 Allison Malone     11  F   Oxford Area                  6:40               
        74  102 Lauren Jones       11  F   Avon Grove                   6:41               
        75 1987 Ligia Landow       9   F   West Chester Rustin          6:41               
        76 1993 Mary Grace Ryan    10  F   West Chester Rustin          6:42               
        77  151 Ally Kelly         10  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:42               
        78   92 Alexis Barfell     11  F   Avon Grove                   6:43               
        79 1008 Zibby Harvey       11  F   Oxford Area                  6:43               
        80  466 Madison Brown      11  F   Kennett                      6:46               
        81 1134 Sydney Towell      11  F   West Chester East            6:46               
        82  465 Emily Augustine    9   F   Kennett                      6:47               
        83 1991 Julia Meikle       12  F   West Chester Rustin          6:54               
        84 1978 Leah Beveridge     10  F   West Chester Rustin          6:58               
        85 1988 Tabitha Larosa     9   F   West Chester Rustin          6:59               
        86 1029 Gioia Maiale       11  F   Sun Valley                   7:02               
        87 1031 Artricia Nou       11  F   Sun Valley                   7:02               
        88  987 Gloria Zavala      12  F   Octorara                     7:07               
        89  498 Anna Cassidy       11  F   Octorara                     7:10               
        90  500 Emily Dyer         9   F   Octorara                     7:12               
        91  985 Alex Ward          9   F   Octorara                     7:12               
        92  984 Kim Trainor        9   F   Octorara                     7:18               
        93 1030 Sarah Mariotti     12  F   Sun Valley                   8:47               
        94 1027 Angela Eang        9   F   Sun Valley                   9:38               
        95 1028 Anna Geveke        12  F   Sun Valley                  10:16               


             
            
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: