*********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Unionville               
            2    4    6    7   34  (41) (58) =    53
  2. Coatesville              
            3   10   20   23   33  (64) (66) =    89
  3. Downingtown East         
           16   18   19   21   26  (38) (43) =   100
  4. Great Valley             
           14   17   25   27   37  (48) (51) =   120
  5. Downingtown West         
            1   15   29   46   54  (60) (69) =   145
  6. West Chester East        
           24   30   31   32   40  (57) (62) =   157
  7. Bishop Shanahan          
            5    9   42   50   53  (56) (77) =   159
  8. West Chester Henderson   
           22   36   39   45   49  (67) (68) =   191
  9. Kennett                  
           12   13   35   63   82  (83) (84) =   205
 10. Avon Grove               
           11   44   55   70   71  (72) (73) =   251
 11. West Chester Rustin      
            8   28   75   76   78  (79) (81) =   265
 12. Oxford Area              
           47   52   59   61   65  (74) (80) =   284
 13. Octorara                 
           85   86   87   88   89            =   435


                                                                      Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/12/15

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3853    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
         1  325 Aislinn Devlin     11  F   Downingtown West             5:36   13:33       
         2 1055 Anna Juul          11  F   Unionville                   5:40   13:58       
         3  212 Brooke Hutton      10  F   Coatesville                  5:38   14:13       
         4 1045 Kacie Breeding     12  F   Unionville                   5:40   14:14       
         5  141 Emily Bracken      12  F   Bishop Shanahan              5:42   14:39       
         6 1066 Cami Rickenbach    12  F   Unionville                   5:48   14:47       
         7 1061 Madison McGovern   9   F   Unionville                   5:51   14:53       
         8 1986 Laura Klang        11  F   West Chester Rustin          5:56   15:01       
         9  148 Kim Harlan         9   F   Bishop Shanahan              5:45   15:03       
        10  214 Sammie Miller      9   F   Coatesville                  5:51   15:05       
        11  101 Molly Jacobs       11  F   Avon Grove                   6:03   15:20       
        12  475 Lexi Reilly        11  F   Kennett                      6:02   15:21       
        13  469 Nicole Huff        10  F   Kennett                      6:08   15:22       
        14  420 Anna Willig        12  F   Great Valley                 5:51   15:24       
        15  351 Santina Zouras     12  F   Downingtown West             6:08   15:24       
        16  269 Maddy VanBlunk     11  F   Downingtown East             6:01   15:31       
        17  412 Annalise Porreca   9   F   Great Valley                 6:13   15:31       
        18  268 Lexi VanBlunk      11  F   Downingtown East             6:01   15:32       
        19  244 Audrey Fatone      11  F   Downingtown East             6:04   15:33       
        20  209 Corinne Gallagher  11  F   Coatesville                  5:59   15:35       
        21  262 Caroline Roumpz    10  F   Downingtown East             6:04   15:37       
        22 1930 Lucy Merrill       10  F   West Chester Henderson       5:59   15:43       
        23  215 Tina Mitchell      11  F   Coatesville                  6:01   15:44       
        24 1114 Elizabeth Doughert 11  F   West Chester East            6:02   15:46       
        25  410 Emily Meehan       11  F   Great Valley                 6:18   15:46       
        26  256 Kelly Mulcahy      12  F   Downingtown East             6:04   15:48       
        27  416 Crosby Spiess      12  F   Great Valley                 6:19   15:48       
        28 1982 Casey Eller        12  F   West Chester Rustin          6:23   15:49       
        29  341 Halle Martosella   11  F   Downingtown West             6:18   15:53       
        30 1118 Holly Johnson      10  F   West Chester East            6:22   15:57       
        31 1123 Mikayla Lewin      11  F   West Chester East            6:17   15:57       
        32 1131 Kerri Rafter       11  F   West Chester East            6:22   15:59       
        33  217 Taylor Riisen      11  F   Coatesville                  6:00   15:59       
        34 1052 Elizabeth Edwards  11  F   Unionville                   6:02   16:00       
        35  478 Julia Sharp        11  F   Kennett                      6:10   16:00       
        36 1935 Alicia Stratman    10  F   West Chester Henderson       6:06   16:03       
        37  419 Amy Willig         9   F   Great Valley                 6:18   16:04       
        38  266 Jessica Squeri     12  F   Downingtown East             6:05   16:05       
        39 1919 Kelly Carreras     12  F   West Chester Henderson       6:07   16:09       
        40 1135 Anya Tyler         12  F   West Chester East            6:12   16:12       
        41 1054 Allison Herr       10  F   Unionville                   6:24   16:15       
        42  152 Abby Lee           9   F   Bishop Shanahan              6:18   16:18       
        43  237 Elizabeth Alexande 10  F   Downingtown East             6:12   16:19       
        44  104 Lindsay Smyth      11  F   Avon Grove                   6:33   16:21       
        45 1918 Katie Bixler       9   F   West Chester Henderson       6:13   16:21       
        46  337 Amy Kaiser         12  F   Downingtown West             6:24   16:23       
        47 1011 Olivia Quinci      12  F   Oxford Area                  6:19   16:26       
        48  413 Brenna Ruhnke      10  F   Great Valley                 6:29   16:27       
        49 1924 Laura Hecker       9   F   West Chester Henderson       6:25   16:29       
        50  146 Mary DiSimone      9   F   Bishop Shanahan              6:22   16:29       
        51  396 Kayla Beck         11  F   Great Valley                 6:31   16:29       
        52 1009 Julia Koehler      12  F   Oxford Area                  6:16   16:30       
        53  155 Emily Shaw         9   F   Bishop Shanahan              6:22   16:32       
        54  331 Nina Gallagher     9   F   Downingtown West             6:30   16:32       
        55   98 Cammie Forehand    10  F   Avon Grove                   6:35   16:33       
        56  144 Shannon Cody       10  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:21   16:33       
        57 1115 Katherine Duguid   11  F   West Chester East            6:23   16:33       
        58 1047 Jillian Brislin    11  F   Unionville                   6:24   16:37       
        59 1007 Jocelyn Golly      12  F   Oxford Area                  6:27   16:42       
        60  320 Madison Asbury     10  F   Downingtown West             6:31   16:42       
        61 1013 Sarah Wilkinson    10  F   Oxford Area                  6:21   16:44       
        62 1134 Sydney Towell      11  F   West Chester East            6:46   16:49       
        63  470 Kelsey Mentzer     11  F   Kennett                      6:24   16:49       
        64  208 Isabel Fox         10  F   Coatesville                  6:21   16:54       
        65 1012 Emma Wilkinson     12  F   Oxford Area                  6:22   16:56       
        66  210 Shannon Gemmell    9   F   Coatesville                  6:38   16:56       
        67 1934 Olivia Schwartz    12  F   West Chester Henderson       6:26   16:57       
        68 1032 Natalie Novotni    11  F   Sun Valley                   6:37   16:58       
        69 1927 Emma Kilroy        10  F   West Chester Henderson       6:31   17:00       
        70  340 Anya Liotta        12  F   Downingtown West             6:30   17:04       
        71  106 Brianna Williams   9   F   Avon Grove                   6:35   17:06       
        72  102 Lauren Jones       11  F   Avon Grove                   6:41   17:07       
        73   92 Alexis Barfell     11  F   Avon Grove                   6:43   17:08       
        74   96 Kiersten Crouse    10  F   Avon Grove                   6:36   17:12       
        75 1010 Allison Malone     11  F   Oxford Area                  6:40   17:35       
        76 1987 Ligia Landow       9   F   West Chester Rustin          6:41   17:44       
        77 1993 Mary Grace Ryan    10  F   West Chester Rustin          6:42   17:44       
        78  151 Ally Kelly         10  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:42   17:46       
        79 1978 Leah Beveridge     10  F   West Chester Rustin          6:58   17:47       
        80 1991 Julia Meikle       12  F   West Chester Rustin          6:54   17:47       
        81 1031 Artricia Nou       11  F   Sun Valley                   7:02   17:50       
        82 1008 Zibby Harvey       11  F   Oxford Area                  6:43   17:57       
        83 1988 Tabitha Larosa     9   F   West Chester Rustin          6:59   18:02       
        84  474 Lauren Moss        9   F   Kennett                      6:40   18:09       
        85  466 Madison Brown      11  F   Kennett                      6:46   18:09       
        86  465 Emily Augustine    9   F   Kennett                      6:47   18:22       
        87 1029 Gioia Maiale       11  F   Sun Valley                   7:02   18:23       
        88  985 Alex Ward          9   F   Octorara                     7:12   18:44       
        89  500 Emily Dyer         9   F   Octorara                     7:12   18:57       
        90  498 Anna Cassidy       11  F   Octorara                     7:10   19:18       
        91  987 Gloria Zavala      12  F   Octorara                     7:07   19:28       
        92  984 Kim Trainor        9   F   Octorara                     7:18   20:06       
        93 1030 Sarah Mariotti     12  F   Sun Valley                   8:47               
        94 1027 Angela Eang        9   F   Sun Valley                   9:38               
        95 1028 Anna Geveke        12  F   Sun Valley                  10:16               
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: