Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/12/15

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3853    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 1055 Anna Juul          11  F   Unionville                   5:40   13:58 18:18 
    2    2 1045 Kacie Breeding     12  F   Unionville                   5:40   14:14 18:49 
    3    3 1066 Cami Rickenbach    12  F   Unionville                   5:48   14:47 19:28 
    4    4 1061 Madison McGovern   9   F   Unionville                   5:51   14:53 19:35 
    5    5 1986 Laura Klang        11  F   West Chester Rustin          5:56   15:01 19:50 
    6    6  420 Anna Willig        12  F   Great Valley                 5:51   15:24 20:09 
    7    7  469 Nicole Huff        10  F   Kennett                      6:08   15:22 20:12 
    8    8  412 Annalise Porreca   9   F   Great Valley                 6:13   15:31 20:24 
    9    9  475 Lexi Reilly        11  F   Kennett                      6:02   15:21 20:25 
   10   10 1982 Casey Eller        12  F   West Chester Rustin          6:23   15:49 20:31 
   11   11  416 Crosby Spiess      12  F   Great Valley                 6:19   15:48 20:41 
   12   12  410 Emily Meehan       11  F   Great Valley                 6:18   15:46 20:52 
   13   13  419 Amy Willig         9   F   Great Valley                 6:18   16:04 20:55 
   14   14  478 Julia Sharp        11  F   Kennett                      6:10   16:00 21:11 
   15   15 1052 Elizabeth Edwards  11  F   Unionville                   6:02   16:00 21:16 
   16   16 1054 Allison Herr       10  F   Unionville                   6:24   16:15 21:20 
   17   17  396 Kayla Beck         11  F   Great Valley                 6:31   16:29 21:28 
   18   18  413 Brenna Ruhnke      10  F   Great Valley                 6:29   16:27 21:43 
   19   19 1009 Julia Koehler      12  F   Oxford Area                  6:16   16:30 21:46 
   20   20 1011 Olivia Quinci      12  F   Oxford Area                  6:19   16:26 21:58 
   21   21 1007 Jocelyn Golly      12  F   Oxford Area                  6:27   16:42 22:08 
   22   22 1013 Sarah Wilkinson    10  F   Oxford Area                  6:21   16:44 22:13 
   23   23 1032 Natalie Novotni    11  F   Sun Valley                   6:37   16:58 22:15 
   24   24 1012 Emma Wilkinson     12  F   Oxford Area                  6:22   16:56 22:21 
   25   25  470 Kelsey Mentzer     11  F   Kennett                      6:24   16:49 22:24 
   26   26 1047 Jillian Brislin    11  F   Unionville                   6:24   16:37 22:27 
   27   27 1993 Mary Grace Ryan    10  F   West Chester Rustin          6:42   17:44 23:06 
   28   28 1987 Ligia Landow       9   F   West Chester Rustin          6:41   17:44 23:07 
   29   29 1978 Leah Beveridge     10  F   West Chester Rustin          6:58   17:47 23:11 
   30   30 1010 Allison Malone     11  F   Oxford Area                  6:40   17:35 23:22 
   31   31 1031 Artricia Nou       11  F   Sun Valley                   7:02   17:50 23:28 
   32   32 1991 Julia Meikle       12  F   West Chester Rustin          6:54   17:47 23:30 
   33   33 1988 Tabitha Larosa     9   F   West Chester Rustin          6:59   18:02 23:36 
   34   34 1008 Zibby Harvey       11  F   Oxford Area                  6:43   17:57 23:55 
   35   35  466 Madison Brown      11  F   Kennett                      6:46   18:09 24:03 
   36   36  465 Emily Augustine    9   F   Kennett                      6:47   18:22 24:04 
   37   37  474 Lauren Moss        9   F   Kennett                      6:40   18:09 24:15 
   38   38 1029 Gioia Maiale       11  F   Sun Valley                   7:02   18:23 24:28 
   39   39  985 Alex Ward          9   F   Octorara                     7:12   18:44 24:52 
   40   40  500 Emily Dyer         9   F   Octorara                     7:12   18:57 25:00 
   41   41  498 Anna Cassidy       11  F   Octorara                     7:10   19:18 25:34 
   42   42  987 Gloria Zavala      12  F   Octorara                     7:07   19:28 26:03 
   43   43  984 Kim Trainor        9   F   Octorara                     7:18   20:06 26:51 
   44   44 1027 Angela Eang        9   F   Sun Valley                   9:38   25:03 33:04 
   45   45 1030 Sarah Mariotti     12  F   Sun Valley                   8:47   26:13 34:09 
   46   46 1028 Anna Geveke        12  F   Sun Valley                  10:16   28:14 37:57 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Unionville               
            1    2    3    4   15  (16) (26) =    25
  2. Great Valley             
            6    8   11   12   13  (17) (18) =    50
  3. Kennett                  
            7    9   14   25   35  (36) (37) =    90
  4. West Chester Rustin      
            5   10   27   28   29  (32) (33) =    99
  5. Oxford Area              
           19   20   21   22   24  (30) (34) =   106
  6. Sun Valley               
           23   31   38   44   45  (46)      =   181
  7. Octorara                 
           39   40   41   42   43            =   205



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    25  Unionville                (  19:30  1:37:26   2:58)
========================================
  1      1  Anna Juul                 18:18
  2      2  Kacie Breeding            18:49
  3      3  Cami Rickenbach           19:28
  4      4  Madison McGovern          19:35
  5     15  Elizabeth Edwards         21:16
  6   ( 16) Allison Herr              21:20
  7   ( 26) Jillian Brislin           22:27

  2.    50  Great Valley              (  20:37  1:43:01   0:46)
========================================
  1      6  Anna Willig               20:09
  2      8  Annalise Porreca          20:24
  3     11  Crosby Spiess             20:41
  4     12  Emily Meehan              20:52
  5     13  Amy Willig                20:55
  6   ( 17) Kayla Beck                21:28
  7   ( 18) Brenna Ruhnke             21:43

  3.    90  Kennett                   (  21:39  1:48:15   3:51)
========================================
  1      7  Nicole Huff               20:12
  2      9  Lexi Reilly               20:25
  3     14  Julia Sharp               21:11
  4     25  Kelsey Mentzer            22:24
  5     35  Madison Brown             24:03
  6   ( 36) Emily Augustine           24:04
  7   ( 37) Lauren Moss               24:15

  4.    99  West Chester Rustin       (  21:57  1:49:45   3:21)
========================================
  1      5  Laura Klang               19:50
  2     10  Casey Eller               20:31
  3     27  Mary Grace Ryan           23:06
  4     28  Ligia Landow              23:07
  5     29  Leah Beveridge            23:11
  6   ( 32) Julia Meikle              23:30
  7   ( 33) Tabitha Larosa            23:36

  5.   106  Oxford Area               (  22:06  1:50:26   0:35)
========================================
  1     19  Julia Koehler             21:46
  2     20  Olivia Quinci             21:58
  3     21  Jocelyn Golly             22:08
  4     22  Sarah Wilkinson           22:13
  5     24  Emma Wilkinson            22:21
  6   ( 30) Allison Malone            23:22
  7   ( 34) Zibby Harvey              23:55

  6.   181  Sun Valley                (  27:29  2:17:24  11:54)
========================================
  1     23  Natalie Novotni           22:15
  2     31  Artricia Nou              23:28
  3     38  Gioia Maiale              24:28
  4     44  Angela Eang               33:04
  5     45  Sarah Mariotti            34:09
  6   ( 46) Anna Geveke               37:57

  7.   205  Octorara                  (  25:40  2:08:20   1:59)
========================================
  1     39  Alex Ward                 24:52
  2     40  Emily Dyer                25:00
  3     41  Anna Cassidy              25:34
  4     42  Gloria Zavala             26:03
  5     43  Kim Trainor               26:51



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: