Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/11/16

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3200    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 4513 Aidan Peat         12  M   Downingtown West             5:26   12:01 17:32 
    2    2 4855 Owen Downing       11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:25   12:06 17:35 
    3    3 4516 Zac Sewall         12  M   Downingtown West             5:25   12:05 17:43 
    4    4 4518 Caelan Sims        9   M   Downingtown West             5:26   12:06 17:43 
    5    5  681 Ben Datte          9   M   Downingtown West             5:24   12:06 17:55 
    6    6 4523 Isaac Valderrabano 10  M   Downingtown West             5:31   12:12 17:55 
    7    7  622 Will McGowen       11  M   Downingtown East             5:35   12:12 17:56 
    8    8  476 Ronny Rineer       12  M   Avon Grove                   5:25   12:11 17:57 
    9    9  480 Luke Talham        9   M   Avon Grove                   5:25   12:11 17:58 
   10   10 4868 Ian Manion         10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:32   12:19 17:59 
   11   11 4744 Jack Mangan        11  M   Unionville                   5:32   12:16 18:05 
   12   12 4874 Jon Roth           12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:26   12:11 18:07 
   13   13 4782 Eric Benditt       9   M   West Chester East            5:36   12:28 18:11 
   14   14 4748 Jack Odom          12  M   Unionville                   5:32   12:18 18:11 
   15   15  439 Jake Armstrong     10  F   Avon Grove                   5:43   12:26 18:14 
   16   16  615 Ryan Kelly         10  M   Downingtown East             5:37   12:26 18:14 
   17   17  671 Jack Cappello      9   M   Downingtown West             5:25   12:16 18:16 
   18   18  694 Nick Mangine       11  M   Downingtown West             5:41   12:26 18:17 
   19   19 4817 Eddie Siwarski     9   M   West Chester East            5:36   12:28 18:17 
   20   20 4853 Aidan Diskin       12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:32   12:28 18:22 
   21   21 4809 Payne Pachuda      12  M   West Chester East            5:37   12:29 18:23 
   22   22  534 Keaton Penney      11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51   12:45 18:25 
   23       697 Nate Mucha         11  M   Downingtown West             5:24   12:26 18:26 
   24   23 4568 Ryan Small         10  M   Great Valley                 5:39   12:34 18:26 
   25   24 4821 Laszlo Vasko       11  M   West Chester East            5:31   12:28 18:26 
   26   25 4739 James Hoopman      9   M   Unionville                   5:39   12:35 18:28 
   27   26 4859 Doug Foley         11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:30   12:36 18:31 
   28   27 4781 Chris Anderson     10  M   West Chester East            5:30   12:28 18:33 
   29   28 4811 Kyle Puchalla      9   M   West Chester East            5:45   12:39 18:34 
   30   29 4750 Austin Pusey       9   M   Unionville                   5:38   12:34 18:35 
   31   30 4550 Riley Casey        9   M   Great Valley                 5:44   12:40 18:36 
   32       670 Keegan Borig       10  M   Downingtown West             5:40   12:41 18:37 
   33   31  568 Chris Woodard      11  M   Coatesville                  5:39   12:40 18:37 
   34      4520 Ryan Straub        9   M   Downingtown West             5:48   12:47 18:40 
   35   32 4808 Domenic Moser      9   M   West Chester East            5:36   12:36 18:42 
   36   33  514 Evan Fortunato     11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51   12:49 18:43 
   37   34 4926 Isaac Dickinson    12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:46   12:38 18:47 
   38   35  531 Andrew Musik       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51   12:45 18:49 
   39   36 4922 Billy Covert       12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:43   12:41 18:50 
   40      4796 Adam Kaplan        10  M   West Chester East            5:45   12:51 18:51 
   41   37 4551 Ean Chasinoff      9   M   Great Valley                 5:52   12:54 18:52 
   42   38 4952 Kevin Whalen       11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:39   12:40 18:52 
   43   39 4848 Logan Bixler       12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:43   12:47 18:54 
   44   40  465 Brody Hudson       12  M   Avon Grove                   5:31   12:44 18:54 
   45      4820 Emil Vasko         10  M   West Chester East            5:35   12:39 18:55 
   46   41  468 Parker Jarratt     10  M   Avon Grove                   5:25   12:30 18:57 
   47   42 4866 Steven Kurek       10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:38   12:48 18:57 
   48   43 4947 Andrew Smith       11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:43   12:49 18:58 
   49   44  617 Tom Leadbeater     11  M   Downingtown East             5:49   12:52 18:59 
   50      4790 Tyler Daley        10  M   West Chester East            5:41   12:46 19:00 
   51   45 4602 Matthew Ganly      9   M   Kennett                      5:43   12:48 19:01 
   52   46  525 Ryan MaQuire       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51   12:57 19:05 
   53   47  623 Harrison Muller    10  M   Downingtown East             5:46   12:51 19:05 
   54   48 4753 Brett Wagner       11  M   Unionville                   5:54   13:08 19:05 
   55       685 Alex Greenwood     12  M   Downingtown West             6:01   13:10 19:06 
   56   49 4545 Blair Barstar      12  M   Great Valley                 5:52   13:04 19:06 
   57   50 4721 Ethan Baram        9   M   Unionville                   5:40   12:53 19:08 
   58   51  598 Aiden Barna        12  M   Downingtown East             5:37   12:45 19:08 
   59   52 4572 Harry Tredinnick   12  M   Great Valley                 5:58   13:09 19:09 
   60      4524 Kevin Wagner       10  M   Downingtown West             5:51   12:57 19:10 
   61   53  457 Alex Coppens       10  M   Avon Grove                   5:57   13:09 19:10 
   62   54  523 James Kolimago     10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51   13:01 19:10 
   63      4869 Jon McCormack      10  M   West Chester Henderson       6:08   13:11 19:11 
   64       682 Vincent Diedwardo  10  M   Downingtown West             5:52   13:01 19:11 
   65       667 Jackson Ambrovich  11  M   Downingtown West             5:56   13:11 19:11 
   66       692 Noah Lynch         11  M   Downingtown West             5:52   12:57 19:12 
   67   55  539 Ben Stapleton      12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51   13:09 19:14 
   68   56 4936 Brent Long         9   M   West Chester Rustin          5:52   13:11 19:18 
   69       693 Anthony Mangine    9   M   Downingtown West             5:55   13:08 19:19 
   70   57  631 Tyler White        12  M   Downingtown East             5:48   13:09 19:20 
   71   58 4565 Jonathan Sadanaga  9   M   Great Valley                 6:11   13:20 19:21 
   72   59  473 Max Pochan         10  M   Avon Grove                   6:00   13:14 19:21 
   73       470 Thomas Mayer       10  M   Avon Grove                   5:50   13:07 19:25 
   74   60  620 Sean McDonald      9   M   Downingtown East             5:59   13:11 19:25 
   75       602 Navid Eghbali      9   M   Downingtown East             5:57   13:11 19:31 
   76      4792 Joe Dougherty      12  M   West Chester East            5:50   13:12 19:33 
   77   61 4939 Brody Monigal      12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:43   12:54 19:35 
   78      4517 Andrew Sharpless   11  M   Downingtown West             5:51   13:05 19:36 
   79       696 Matt Miller        12  M   Downingtown West             5:39   12:59 19:37 
   80   62 4937 Nick Lutcavage     9   M   West Chester Rustin          5:52   13:12 19:39 
   81      4852 Myles Conlon       12  M   West Chester Henderson       6:00   13:26 19:41 
   82      4793 Martin Gusick      10  M   West Chester East            5:55   13:20 19:42 
   83      4935 Twan Le            11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:55   13:12 19:42 
   84      4786 Evan Brunner       9   M   West Chester East            5:51   13:21 19:42 
   85   63 4720 Connor Ash         10  M   Unionville                   6:00   13:10 19:43 
   86       601 Brendan Dougherty  11  M   Downingtown East             6:04   13:25 19:44 
   87      4800 Enrico Mazzo       11  M   West Chester East            6:01   13:26 19:46 
   88      4805 Aidan McClay       10  M   West Chester East            5:47   13:14 19:47 
   89      4747 Christian Muravsky 10  M   Unionville                   6:00   13:22 19:48 
   90      4930 Marvin Hager       11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:54   13:14 19:50 
   91       479 Liam Skinner       11  M   Avon Grove                   6:08   13:27 19:50 
   92       466 Max Janney         11  M   Avon Grove                   6:06   13:27 19:54 
   93   64  524 David Loffredo     10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:14   13:40 19:56 
   94      4946 Jamie Schmidt      9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:02   13:30 20:00 
   95       507 Ethan Chan         10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51   13:27 20:03 
   96      4728 Kyle D'Arcy        10  M   Unionville                   6:16   13:49 20:06 
   97       675 Matthew Chylack    9   M   Downingtown West             6:02   13:39 20:08 
   98       456 Peyton Cole        10  M   Avon Grove                   6:08   13:47 20:08 
   99      4941 Kavi Patel         12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:09   13:41 20:10 
  100       668 Michael Bertoni    9   M   Downingtown West             6:14   13:48 20:11 
  101       463 Connor Gray        10  M   Avon Grove                   5:56   13:29 20:11 
  102   65 4957 Geoffrey Barratt   11  M   Great Valley                 6:21   13:47 20:12 
  103      4569 Nate Stahl         11  M   Great Valley                 6:16   13:51 20:14 
  104      4525 Alec Wilson        11  M   Downingtown West             6:19   13:53 20:14 
  105       449 Evan Ambrose       12  M   Avon Grove                   5:59   14:06 20:17 
  106       469 Paul Lanahan       10  M   Avon Grove                   6:28   14:04 20:18 
  107      4804 Adam McAlonie      11  M   West Chester East            6:01   13:41 20:19 
  108      4873 Evan Rodgers       12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:44   13:28 20:20 
  109       459 Kyle Delaney       11  M   Avon Grove                   6:10   13:52 20:20 
  110      4954 Griffin Wisser     10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:13   13:48 20:21 
  111      4927 Nick Durinzi       9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:09   13:46 20:22 
  112      4917 Erik Baum          9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:07   13:50 20:22 
  113      4863 Evan Hellmig       10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:54   13:45 20:23 
  114       511 Patrick Dunphy     10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:01   13:52 20:25 
  115      4735 Chris Garrison     10  M   Unionville                   6:15   13:51 20:26 
  116       453 Sean Barrett       11  M   Avon Grove                   6:27   14:04 20:27 
  117       529 Cole Mozzone       9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:18   13:55 20:27 
  118       679 Jack Crossan       12  M   Downingtown West             5:55   13:32 20:28 
  119   66 4657 Aedan Maio         10  M   Oxford Area                  6:09   13:49 20:28 
  120      4914 Raz Baruch         10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:22   14:01 20:28 
  121       451 Pierce Barfell     9   M   Avon Grove                   6:27   14:02 20:29 
  122   67 4625 Demetrius Hanby    9   M   Octorara                     6:22   14:01 20:29 
  123       462 Aaron Gamboa       9   M   Avon Grove                   6:11   14:02 20:29 
  124      4920 Andrew Brown       10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:24   14:05 20:30 
  125   68 4661 Logan Shafer       11  M   Oxford Area                  6:23   14:00 20:31 
  126       452 Brian Barrett      9   M   Avon Grove                   6:28   14:03 20:31 
  127   69 4658 Ben Neely          11  M   Oxford Area                  6:09   13:49 20:32 
  128       680 Kevin Damico       10  M   Downingtown West             6:22   14:06 20:32 
  129      4562 Ryan May           10  M   Great Valley                 6:22   14:09 20:32 
  130       686 Adam Henning       9   M   Downingtown West             6:21   14:06 20:33 
  131      4816 David Scully       9   M   West Chester East            6:20   13:56 20:34 
  132       537 Ben Schmidt        11  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:18   14:04 20:34 
  133       597 Michael Baker      10  M   Downingtown East             6:11   13:56 20:36 
  134       527 Luke Mich          10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:18   14:04 20:37 
  135   70 4666 Luis Vivero        9   M   Oxford Area                  6:15   14:04 20:38 
  136       513 John Fader         9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:12   14:03 20:38 
  137      4556 Dawson Hilditch    12  M   Great Valley                 6:23   14:06 20:38 
  138      4851 Ian Callahan       11  M   West Chester Henderson       6:34   14:05 20:40 
  139      4547 Matt Boland        11  M   Great Valley                 6:24   14:13 20:41 
  140      4878 Taylor Sorenson    10  M   West Chester Henderson       6:18   14:00 20:41 
  141       612 Zach Jackson       11  M   Downingtown East             6:11   14:01 20:42 
  142       618 Stephen Mathis     9   M   Downingtown East             6:30   14:05 20:42 
  143       672 Luke Carstens      12  M   Downingtown West             6:07   13:57 20:43 
  144       683 Jake Farrell       9   M   Downingtown West             6:29   14:15 20:51 
  145      4806 Kevin Mengel       11  M   West Chester East            6:08   14:05 20:53 
  146      4564 Aaron Rubin        12  M   Great Valley                 6:38   14:33 20:54 
  147   71 4660 Hunter Riess       10  M   Oxford Area                  6:21   14:15 20:58 
  148       533 Andrew Pavelik     11  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:18   14:21 21:01 
  149      4912 Peter Anthony      9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:16   14:06 21:01 
  150       471 Derek O'Doherty    11  M   Avon Grove                   6:28   14:15 21:01 
  151      4554 Dominic Finan      10  M   Great Valley                 6:21   14:15 21:01 
  152      4818 Timothy Sullivan   9   M   West Chester East            6:22   14:18 21:02 
  153      4815 Nick Ruth          12  M   West Chester East            6:08   14:23 21:03 
  154   72 4629 Bryce Knox         12  M   Octorara                     6:27   14:16 21:04 
  155      4944 Char Reinheimer    10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:27   14:32 21:05 
  156   73 4641 Ryan Wheeler       9   M   Octorara                     6:17   14:16 21:05 
  157      4740 Chris Jackson      11  M   Unionville                   6:23   14:34 21:06 
  158       695 David Milam        11  M   Downingtown West             6:23   14:15 21:08 
  159      4915 Jack Batchelor     10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:25   14:30 21:09 
  160       610 Jack Hewitt        9   M   Downingtown East             6:38   14:27 21:10 
  161       515 Jack Fulco         10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:24   14:26 21:11 
  162   74  567 Aizye Williams     11  M   Coatesville                  6:26   14:24 21:13 
  163   75 4659 John Platt         12  M   Oxford Area                  6:18   14:15 21:14 
  164       607 Andrew Gittis      12  M   Downingtown East             6:31   14:32 21:17 
  165   76 4594 Anthony Bennett    10  M   Kennett                      6:06   14:05 21:19 
  166      4876 Jack Schweidler    9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:26   14:27 21:21 
  167       629 Sean Spencer       12  M   Downingtown East             6:33   14:34 21:22 
  168      4749 Shane O'leary      10  M   Unionville                   6:26   14:31 21:22 
  169       518 Maximilian Green   9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:25   14:30 21:23 
  170      4870 Jefferson Moak     9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:26   14:27 21:23 
  171      4780 Ben Anderson       12  M   West Chester East            6:13   14:23 21:25 
  172      4549 Jackson Campbell   10  M   Great Valley                 6:44   14:41 21:26 
  173       619 Connor McCue       11  M   Downingtown East             6:18   14:27 21:27 
  174      4722 Michael Bender     11  M   Unionville                   6:42   14:46 21:31 
  175      4521 Josh Toth          9   M   Downingtown West             6:30   14:26 21:32 
  176   77 4597 Tyler Bowdoin      11  M   Kennett                      6:23   14:36 21:32 
  177      4913 Bryce Barrouk      11  M   West Chester Rustin          6:41   14:44 21:33 
  178      4563 Brian McDonough    10  M   Great Valley                 6:49   14:57 21:36 
  179      4555 Rohit Haridas      10  M   Great Valley                 6:49   14:57 21:38 
  180      4949 Myles Thomas       12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:43   14:56 21:42 
  181       450 Ian Ambrose        9   M   Avon Grove                   6:33   14:49 21:44 
  182      4522 Cole Tuffner       9   M   Downingtown West             6:30   14:37 21:44 
  183      4879 Adam Witiak        9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:26   14:35 21:47 
  184       613 Ethan Judkens      9   M   Downingtown East             6:44   14:57 21:48 
  185      4933 Luke Krikorian     9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:44   14:50 21:49 
  186      4724 Gavin Brezski      11  M   Unionville                   6:55   14:59 21:50 
  187      4916 Kevin Batchelor    12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:43   15:09 21:52 
  188       606 Ben Fox            12  M   Downingtown East             6:28   14:43 21:55 
  189   78  557 Alex Cartagena     12  M   Coatesville                  6:20   14:49 21:57 
  190      4945 Joe Runzer         10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:24   14:34 21:59 
  191   79 4667 Sean Walsh         9   M   Oxford Area                  6:26   14:43 21:59 
  192       528 Camilo Morrice     9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:25   14:45 22:01 
  193      4746 Blake Metro-gault  10  M   Unionville                   6:45   14:52 22:04 
  194   80  561 Alex Fox           9   M   Coatesville                  6:29   14:52 22:06 
  195      4651 Christian Blair    9   M   Oxford Area                  6:47   15:06 22:08 
  196       689 Brian Kyriakos     9   M   Downingtown West             6:31   14:57 22:10 
  197      4928 Wesley Flynn       9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:52   15:08 22:13 
  198      4571 Luke Toerien       11  M   Great Valley                 6:20   14:38 22:19 
  199       477 Kyle Shah          10  M   Avon Grove                   6:45   15:11 22:21 
  200      4918 Jimmy Beasley      12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:44   15:18 22:21 
  201   81 4624 Brandon Gordon     9   M   Octorara                     6:50   15:34 22:23 
  202       614 Cole Kacmar        11  M   Downingtown East             6:19   14:54 22:26 
  203       628 Connor Sobelewski  10  M   Downingtown East             6:54   15:25 22:27 
  204       461 Matthew Gaerity    10  M   Avon Grove                   7:03   15:34 22:27 
  205       530 Wyatt Muller       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:50   15:09 22:28 
  206      4730 Jeremy Do          12  M   Unionville                   6:47   15:15 22:29 
  207      4819 Nathan Troncelliti 10  M   West Chester East            6:35   15:07 22:30 
  208   82 4608 Noah Rasero        10  M   Kennett                      6:37   15:12 22:33 
  209      4664 Saul Torres        9   M   Oxford Area                  6:27   15:07 22:36 
  210      4814 Jack Robb          10  M   West Chester East            6:40   15:13 22:39 
  211      4955 Aiden Zier         9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:38   15:28 22:50 
  212       690 Jamie Liotta       11  M   Downingtown West             6:54   15:29 22:53 
  213      4741 Reade Keefer       9   M   Unionville                   7:08   15:50 22:53 
  214   83 4622 Tyler Conway       10  M   Octorara                     7:25   16:05 22:56 
  215   84 4638 Liam Sellito       10  M   Octorara                     7:25   16:05 22:58 
  216      4788 Drew Comer         10  M   West Chester East            6:56   15:45 22:59 
  217   85 4610 Luca Scharrenbach  11  M   Kennett                      6:37   15:25 22:59 
  218      4560 Matthew Leahey     9   M   Great Valley                 7:08   15:50 23:03 
  219      4684 Nicolas Maiale     9   M   Sun Valley                   6:57   15:41 23:04 
  220      4795 Matthew Iozzi      9   M   West Chester East            7:04   15:46 23:06 
  221   86 4636 Michael Rudisill   9   M   Octorara                     7:12   16:03 23:06 
  222      4680 David German       10  M   Sun Valley                   6:57   15:41 23:07 
  223       688 Max Kelly          10  M   Downingtown West             6:47   15:45 23:09 
  224      4663 Nick Shum          9   M   Oxford Area                  6:57   15:53 23:12 
  225   87 4600 Ethan Faust        9   M   Kennett                      7:05   15:54 23:13 
  226      4548 Luke Brogan        12  M   Great Valley                 6:55   15:47 23:18 
  227      4726 Nate Coughlin      12  M   Unionville                   6:58   15:40 23:19 
  228      4676 Shawn Burton       10  M   Sun Valley                   7:19   16:04 23:19 
  229      4743 William Knipe      9   M   Unionville                   7:12   16:07 23:19 
  230       522 Colin Kirby        11  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:05   16:02 23:23 
  231      4923 Zach DeBarberie    11  M   West Chester Rustin          6:45   15:41 23:24 
  232       543 Ethan Wait         10  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:09   15:54 23:25 
  233      4745 Aldo Medina        10  M   Unionville                   7:19   16:13 23:26 
  234      4656 Jadyn Crowley      10  M   Oxford Area                  6:48   15:43 23:27 
  235   88 4595 Briton Boiardi     9   M   Kennett                      6:54   15:45 23:27 
  236       603 Steven Egnaczyk    9   M   Downingtown East             7:02   16:05 23:30 
  237      4934 Greg LaMonaca      11  M   West Chester Rustin          7:21   16:16 23:32 
  238      4637 Kaden Salada       9   M   Octorara                     7:21   16:07 23:32 
  239      4738 Anton Marku Hjalta 9   M   Unionville                   7:24   16:16 23:32 
  240       506 Simon Blanchard    11  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:42   15:43 23:35 
  241      4791 Kevin Diestelow    12  M   West Chester East            7:11   16:13 23:36 
  242      4631 Bailey Pappas      11  M   Octorara                     7:26   16:15 23:36 
  243       609 Srinath Govindaraj 9   M   Downingtown East             7:23   16:15 23:40 
  244      4634 David Rudisill     9   M   Octorara                     7:21   16:07 23:41 
  245      4630 Frankie Leslie     11  M   Octorara                     7:33   16:22 23:43 
  246       472 Carter O'Sullivan  12  M   Avon Grove                   7:04   16:12 23:45 
  247      4810 John Perucki       9   M   West Chester East            7:09   16:22 23:52 
  248      4950 David Thompson     9   M   West Chester Rustin          7:02   16:05 23:57 
  249       605 Cameron Fogerty    12  M   Downingtown East             6:55   16:03 23:58 
  250       474 Brayden Reaney     9   M   Avon Grove                   7:16   16:15 23:58 
  251      4628 Dylan Kendig       11  M   Octorara                     7:49   16:52 23:59 
  252      4596 Trevor Bowdoin     9   M   Kennett                      7:05   16:08 24:02 
  253       475 Luke Reynolds      10  M   Avon Grove                   7:05   16:20 24:02 
  254      4570 Jack Stapf         9   M   Great Valley                 7:19   16:21 24:03 
  255       505 Ben Baggott        10  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:06   16:19 24:13 
  256       608 James Gourley      11  M   Downingtown East             7:07   16:29 24:18 
  257       540 Peter Vassil       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:17   16:19 24:19 
  258   89  560 Bradley Forward    11  M   Coatesville                  6:28   15:39 24:22 
  259      4655 Nowell Clay        9   M   Oxford Area                  7:15   16:37 24:24 
  260      4803 Jack McAlinney     10  M   West Chester East            7:13   16:29 24:29 
  261      4621 Alex Achenbach     9   M   Octorara                     7:19   16:29 24:42 
  262      4639 Chris Singleton    10  M   Octorara                     7:34   16:55 24:43 
  263      4751 John Roper         10  M   Unionville                   7:53   17:18 24:49 
  264      4924 Sean DeLancey      12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:53   15:48 24:52 
  265      4867 Henry Levesque     11  M   West Chester Henderson       7:16   16:51 24:57 
  266      4736 Nate Gerstenschla  10  M   Unionville                   7:39   17:15 25:06 
  267      4807 Noah Milbourne     12  M   West Chester East            6:59   16:53 25:38 
  268      4601 Joshua Faust       9   M   Kennett                      7:47   18:09 25:39 
  269       541 Shaun Vassil       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:04   16:24 25:55 
  270      4938 Eric Mastangelo    9   M   West Chester Rustin          7:51   17:38 26:00 
  271       535 Mark Rice          10  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:24   17:31 26:19 
  272      4783 Kenet Bickley      12  M   West Chester East            7:32   17:37 26:29 
  273      4951 Zac Watson         10  M   West Chester Rustin          7:52   18:20 27:09 
  274       536 Joseph Rogan       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:57   18:32 27:22 
  275      4812 Sanketh Raju       10  M   West Chester East            7:43   18:32 27:35 
  276       458 Whit Daly          9   M   Avon Grove                   8:07   18:46 27:42 
  277      4752 Christopher Townse 11  M   Unionville                   8:16   18:47 27:49 
  278      4849 Josh Bourgeois     9   M   West Chester Henderson       8:51   21:00 31:53 
        90  559 Levi Cramer        11  M   Coatesville                  5:50               
           4798 Bryant Maits       9   M   West Chester East            7:37               

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Downingtown West         
            1    3    4    5    6  (17) (18) =    19
  2. West Chester Henderson   
            2   10   12   20   26  (39) (42) =    70
  3. West Chester East        
           13   19   21   24   27  (28) (32) =   104
  4. Avon Grove               
            8    9   15   40   41  (53) (59) =   113
  5. Unionville               
           11   14   25   29   48  (50) (63) =   127
  6. Downingtown East         
            7   16   44   47   51  (57) (60) =   165
  7. Bishop Shanahan          
           22   33   35   46   54  (55) (64) =   190
  8. Great Valley             
           23   30   37   49   52  (58) (65) =   191
  9. West Chester Rustin      
           34   36   38   43   56  (61) (62) =   207
 10. Oxford Area              
           66   68   69   70   71  (75) (79) =   344
 11. Coatesville              
           31   74   78   80   89            =   352
 12. Kennett                  
           45   76   77   82   85  (87) (88) =   365
 13. Octorara                 
           67   72   73   81   83  (84) (86) =   376



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    19  Downingtown West          (  17:46  1:28:48   0:23)
========================================
  1      1  Aidan Peat                17:32
  2      3  Zac Sewall                17:43
  3      4  Caelan Sims               17:43
  4      5  Ben Datte                 17:55
  5      6  Isaac Valderrabano        17:55
  6   ( 17) Jack Cappello             18:16
  7   ( 18) Nick Mangine              18:17

  2.    70  West Chester Henderson    (  18:07  1:30:34   0:56)
========================================
  1      2  Owen Downing              17:35
  2     10  Ian Manion                17:59
  3     12  Jon Roth                  18:07
  4     20  Aidan Diskin              18:22
  5     26  Doug Foley                18:31
  6   ( 39) Logan Bixler              18:54
  7   ( 42) Steven Kurek              18:57

  3.   104  West Chester East         (  18:22  1:31:50   0:22)
========================================
  1     13  Eric Benditt              18:11
  2     19  Eddie Siwarski            18:17
  3     21  Payne Pachuda             18:23
  4     24  Laszlo Vasko              18:26
  5     27  Chris Anderson            18:33
  6   ( 28) Kyle Puchalla             18:34
  7   ( 32) Domenic Moser             18:42

  4.   113  Avon Grove                (  18:24  1:32:00   1:00)
========================================
  1      8  Ronny Rineer              17:57
  2      9  Luke Talham               17:58
  3     15  Jake Armstrong            18:14
  4     40  Brody Hudson              18:54
  5     41  Parker Jarratt            18:57
  6   ( 53) Alex Coppens              19:10
  7   ( 59) Max Pochan                19:21

  5.   127  Unionville                (  18:29  1:32:24   1:00)
========================================
  1     11  Jack Mangan               18:05
  2     14  Jack Odom                 18:11
  3     25  James Hoopman             18:28
  4     29  Austin Pusey              18:35
  5     48  Brett Wagner              19:05
  6   ( 50) Ethan Baram               19:08
  7   ( 63) Connor Ash                19:43

  6.   165  Downingtown East          (  18:41  1:33:22   1:12)
========================================
  1      7  Will McGowen              17:56
  2     16  Ryan Kelly                18:14
  3     44  Tom Leadbeater            18:59
  4     47  Harrison Muller           19:05
  5     51  Aiden Barna               19:08
  6   ( 57) Tyler White               19:20
  7   ( 60) Sean McDonald             19:25

  7.   190  Bishop Shanahan           (  18:51  1:34:12   0:45)
========================================
  1     22  Keaton Penney             18:25
  2     33  Evan Fortunato            18:43
  3     35  Andrew Musik              18:49
  4     46  Ryan MaQuire              19:05
  5     54  James Kolimago            19:10
  6   ( 55) Ben Stapleton             19:14
  7   ( 64) David Loffredo            19:56

  8.   191  Great Valley              (  18:50  1:34:09   0:43)
========================================
  1     23  Ryan Small                18:26
  2     30  Riley Casey               18:36
  3     37  Ean Chasinoff             18:52
  4     49  Blair Barstar             19:06
  5     52  Harry Tredinnick          19:09
  6   ( 58) Jonathan Sadanaga         19:21
  7   ( 65) Geoffrey Barratt          20:12

  9.   207  West Chester Rustin       (  18:57  1:34:45   0:31)
========================================
  1     34  Isaac Dickinson           18:47
  2     36  Billy Covert              18:50
  3     38  Kevin Whalen              18:52
  4     43  Andrew Smith              18:58
  5     56  Brent Long                19:18
  6   ( 61) Brody Monigal             19:35
  7   ( 62) Nick Lutcavage            19:39

 10.   344  Oxford Area               (  20:38  1:43:07   0:30)
========================================
  1     66  Aedan Maio                20:28
  2     68  Logan Shafer              20:31
  3     69  Ben Neely                 20:32
  4     70  Luis Vivero               20:38
  5     71  Hunter Riess              20:58
  6   ( 75) John Platt                21:14
  7   ( 79) Sean Walsh                21:59

 11.   352  Coatesville               (  21:39  1:48:15   5:45)
========================================
  1     31  Chris Woodard             18:37
  2     74  Aizye Williams            21:13
  3     78  Alex Cartagena            21:57
  4     80  Alex Fox                  22:06
  5     89  Bradley Forward           24:22

 12.   365  Kennett                   (  21:29  1:47:24   3:58)
========================================
  1     45  Matthew Ganly             19:01
  2     76  Anthony Bennett           21:19
  3     77  Tyler Bowdoin             21:32
  4     82  Noah Rasero               22:33
  5     85  Luca Scharrenbach         22:59
  6   ( 87) Ethan Faust               23:13
  7   ( 88) Briton Boiardi            23:27

 13.   376  Octorara                  (  21:36  1:47:57   2:27)
========================================
  1     67  Demetrius Hanby           20:29
  2     72  Bryce Knox                21:04
  3     73  Ryan Wheeler              21:05
  4     81  Brandon Gordon            22:23
  5     83  Tyler Conway              22:56
  6   ( 84) Liam Sellito              22:58
  7   ( 86) Michael Rudisill          23:06



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: