*********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Downingtown West         
            1    2    5    8    9  (10) (14) =    25
  2. West Chester Henderson   
            7   11   12   17   18  (29) (38) =    65
  3. Avon Grove               
            3    4    6   15   39  (46) (60) =    67
  4. West Chester East        
           13   16   22   23   24  (25) (26) =    98
  5. Unionville               
           19   20   30   31   34  (59) (63) =   134
  6. Downingtown East         
           21   27   28   43   44  (45) (61) =   163
  7. West Chester Rustin      
           32   35   36   37   42  (55) (56) =   182
  8. Bishop Shanahan          
           48   49   50   51   52  (53) (54) =   250
  9. Great Valley             
           33   41   57   58   62  (67) (69) =   251
 10. Oxford Area              
           65   66   68   71   73  (75) (77) =   343
 11. Kennett                  
           40   64   76   82   83  (85) (86) =   345
 12. Coatesville              
           47   72   78   80   81            =   358
 13. Octorara                 
           70   74   79   84   87  (88) (89) =   394


                                                                      Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/11/16

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3200    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 4513 Aidan Peat         12  M   Downingtown West             5:26         17:32 
    2    2 4855 Owen Downing       11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:25         17:35 
    3    3 4516 Zac Sewall         12  M   Downingtown West             5:25         17:43 
    4    4 4518 Caelan Sims        9   M   Downingtown West             5:26         17:43 
    5    5  681 Ben Datte          9   M   Downingtown West             5:24         17:55 
    6    6 4523 Isaac Valderrabano 10  M   Downingtown West             5:31         17:55 
    7    7  622 Will McGowen       11  M   Downingtown East             5:35         17:56 
    8    8  476 Ronny Rineer       12  M   Avon Grove                   5:25         17:57 
    9    9  480 Luke Talham        9   M   Avon Grove                   5:25         17:58 
   10   10 4868 Ian Manion         10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:32         17:59 
   11   11 4744 Jack Mangan        11  M   Unionville                   5:32         18:05 
   12   12 4874 Jon Roth           12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:26         18:07 
   13   13 4782 Eric Benditt       9   M   West Chester East            5:36         18:11 
   14   14 4748 Jack Odom          12  M   Unionville                   5:32         18:11 
   15   15  439 Jake Armstrong     10  F   Avon Grove                   5:43         18:14 
   16   16  615 Ryan Kelly         10  M   Downingtown East             5:37         18:14 
   17   17  671 Jack Cappello      9   M   Downingtown West             5:25         18:16 
   18   18  694 Nick Mangine       11  M   Downingtown West             5:41         18:17 
   19   19 4817 Eddie Siwarski     9   M   West Chester East            5:36         18:17 
   20   20 4853 Aidan Diskin       12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:32         18:22 
   21   21 4809 Payne Pachuda      12  M   West Chester East            5:37         18:23 
   22   22  534 Keaton Penney      11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51         18:25 
   23       697 Nate Mucha         11  M   Downingtown West             5:24         18:26 
   24   23 4568 Ryan Small         10  M   Great Valley                 5:39         18:26 
   25   24 4821 Laszlo Vasko       11  M   West Chester East            5:31         18:26 
   26   25 4739 James Hoopman      9   M   Unionville                   5:39         18:28 
   27   26 4859 Doug Foley         11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:30         18:31 
   28   27 4781 Chris Anderson     10  M   West Chester East            5:30         18:33 
   29   28 4811 Kyle Puchalla      9   M   West Chester East            5:45         18:34 
   30   29 4750 Austin Pusey       9   M   Unionville                   5:38         18:35 
   31   30 4550 Riley Casey        9   M   Great Valley                 5:44         18:36 
   32       670 Keegan Borig       10  M   Downingtown West             5:40         18:37 
   33      4520 Ryan Straub        9   M   Downingtown West             5:48         18:40 
   34   31 4808 Domenic Moser      9   M   West Chester East            5:36         18:42 
   35   32  514 Evan Fortunato     11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51         18:43 
   36   33 4926 Isaac Dickinson    12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:46         18:47 
   37   34  531 Andrew Musik       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51         18:49 
   38   35 4922 Billy Covert       12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:43         18:50 
   39      4796 Adam Kaplan        10  M   West Chester East            5:45         18:51 
   40   36 4551 Ean Chasinoff      9   M   Great Valley                 5:52         18:52 
   41   37 4952 Kevin Whalen       11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:39         18:52 
   42   38 4848 Logan Bixler       12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:43         18:54 
   43   39  465 Brody Hudson       12  M   Avon Grove                   5:31         18:54 
   44      4820 Emil Vasko         10  M   West Chester East            5:35         18:55 
   45   40  468 Parker Jarratt     10  M   Avon Grove                   5:25         18:57 
   46   41 4866 Steven Kurek       10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:38         18:57 
   47   42 4947 Andrew Smith       11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:43         18:58 
   48   43  617 Tom Leadbeater     11  M   Downingtown East             5:49         18:59 
   49      4790 Tyler Daley        10  M   West Chester East            5:41         19:00 
   50   44 4602 Matthew Ganly      9   M   Kennett                      5:43         19:01 
   51   45  525 Ryan MaQuire       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51         19:05 
   52   46  623 Harrison Muller    10  M   Downingtown East             5:46         19:05 
   53   47 4753 Brett Wagner       11  M   Unionville                   5:54         19:05 
   54       685 Alex Greenwood     12  M   Downingtown West             6:01         19:06 
   55   48 4545 Blair Barstar      12  M   Great Valley                 5:52         19:06 
   56   49 4721 Ethan Baram        9   M   Unionville                   5:40         19:08 
   57   50  598 Aiden Barna        12  M   Downingtown East             5:37         19:08 
   58   51 4572 Harry Tredinnick   12  M   Great Valley                 5:58         19:09 
   59      4524 Kevin Wagner       10  M   Downingtown West             5:51         19:10 
   60   52  457 Alex Coppens       10  M   Avon Grove                   5:57         19:10 
   61   53  523 James Kolimago     10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51         19:10 
   62      4869 Jon McCormack      10  M   West Chester Henderson       6:08         19:11 
   63       682 Vincent Diedwardo  10  M   Downingtown West             5:52         19:11 
   64       667 Jackson Ambrovich  11  M   Downingtown West             5:56         19:11 
   65       692 Noah Lynch         11  M   Downingtown West             5:52         19:12 
   66   54  539 Ben Stapleton      12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51         19:14 
   67   55 4936 Brent Long         9   M   West Chester Rustin          5:52         19:18 
   68       693 Anthony Mangine    9   M   Downingtown West             5:55         19:19 
   69   56  631 Tyler White        12  M   Downingtown East             5:48         19:20 
   70   57 4565 Jonathan Sadanaga  9   M   Great Valley                 6:11         19:21 
   71   58  473 Max Pochan         10  M   Avon Grove                   6:00         19:21 
   72       470 Thomas Mayer       10  M   Avon Grove                   5:50         19:25 
   73   59  620 Sean McDonald      9   M   Downingtown East             5:59         19:25 
   74       602 Navid Eghbali      9   M   Downingtown East             5:57         19:31 
   75      4792 Joe Dougherty      12  M   West Chester East            5:50         19:33 
   76   60 4939 Brody Monigal      12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:43         19:35 
   77      4517 Andrew Sharpless   11  M   Downingtown West             5:51         19:36 
   78       696 Matt Miller        12  M   Downingtown West             5:39         19:37 
   79   61 4937 Nick Lutcavage     9   M   West Chester Rustin          5:52         19:39 
   80      4852 Myles Conlon       12  M   West Chester Henderson       6:00         19:41 
   81      4793 Martin Gusick      10  M   West Chester East            5:55         19:42 
   82      4935 Twan Le            11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:55         19:42 
   83      4786 Evan Brunner       9   M   West Chester East            5:51         19:42 
   84   62 4720 Connor Ash         10  M   Unionville                   6:00         19:43 
   85       601 Brendan Dougherty  11  M   Downingtown East             6:04         19:44 
   86      4800 Enrico Mazzo       11  M   West Chester East            6:01         19:46 
   87      4805 Aidan McClay       10  M   West Chester East            5:47         19:47 
   88      4747 Christian Muravsky 10  M   Unionville                   6:00         19:48 
   89      4930 Marvin Hager       11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:54         19:50 
   90       479 Liam Skinner       11  M   Avon Grove                   6:08         19:50 
   91       466 Max Janney         11  M   Avon Grove                   6:06         19:54 
   92   63  524 David Loffredo     10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:14         19:56 
   93      4946 Jamie Schmidt      9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:02         20:00 
   94       507 Ethan Chan         10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51         20:03 
   95      4728 Kyle D'Arcy        10  M   Unionville                   6:16         20:06 
   96       675 Matthew Chylack    9   M   Downingtown West             6:02         20:08 
   97       456 Peyton Cole        10  M   Avon Grove                   6:08         20:08 
   98      4941 Kavi Patel         12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:09         20:10 
   99       668 Michael Bertoni    9   M   Downingtown West             6:14         20:11 
  100       463 Connor Gray        10  M   Avon Grove                   5:56         20:11 
  101   64 4957 Geoffrey Barratt   11  M   Great Valley                 6:21         20:12 
  102      4569 Nate Stahl         11  M   Great Valley                 6:16         20:14 
  103      4525 Alec Wilson        11  M   Downingtown West             6:19         20:14 
  104       449 Evan Ambrose       12  M   Avon Grove                   5:59         20:17 
  105       469 Paul Lanahan       10  M   Avon Grove                   6:28         20:18 
  106      4804 Adam McAlonie      11  M   West Chester East            6:01         20:19 
  107      4873 Evan Rodgers       12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:44         20:20 
  108       459 Kyle Delaney       11  M   Avon Grove                   6:10         20:20 
  109      4954 Griffin Wisser     10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:13         20:21 
  110      4927 Nick Durinzi       9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:09         20:22 
  111      4917 Erik Baum          9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:07         20:22 
  112      4863 Evan Hellmig       10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:54         20:23 
  113       511 Patrick Dunphy     10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:01         20:25 
  114      4735 Chris Garrison     10  M   Unionville                   6:15         20:26 
  115       453 Sean Barrett       11  M   Avon Grove                   6:27         20:27 
  116       529 Cole Mozzone       9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:18         20:27 
  117       679 Jack Crossan       12  M   Downingtown West             5:55         20:28 
  118   65 4657 Aedan Maio         10  M   Oxford Area                  6:09         20:28 
  119      4914 Raz Baruch         10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:22         20:28 
  120       451 Pierce Barfell     9   M   Avon Grove                   6:27         20:29 
  121   66 4625 Demetrius Hanby    9   M   Octorara                     6:22         20:29 
  122       462 Aaron Gamboa       9   M   Avon Grove                   6:11         20:29 
  123      4920 Andrew Brown       10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:24         20:30 
  124   67 4661 Logan Shafer       11  M   Oxford Area                  6:23         20:31 
  125       452 Brian Barrett      9   M   Avon Grove                   6:28         20:31 
  126   68 4658 Ben Neely          11  M   Oxford Area                  6:09         20:32 
  127       680 Kevin Damico       10  M   Downingtown West             6:22         20:32 
  128      4562 Ryan May           10  M   Great Valley                 6:22         20:32 
  129       686 Adam Henning       9   M   Downingtown West             6:21         20:33 
  130      4816 David Scully       9   M   West Chester East            6:20         20:34 
  131       537 Ben Schmidt        11  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:18         20:34 
  132       597 Michael Baker      10  M   Downingtown East             6:11         20:36 
  133       527 Luke Mich          10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:18         20:37 
  134   69 4666 Luis Vivero        9   M   Oxford Area                  6:15         20:38 
  135       513 John Fader         9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:12         20:38 
  136      4556 Dawson Hilditch    12  M   Great Valley                 6:23         20:38 
  137      4851 Ian Callahan       11  M   West Chester Henderson       6:34         20:40 
  138      4547 Matt Boland        11  M   Great Valley                 6:24         20:41 
  139      4878 Taylor Sorenson    10  M   West Chester Henderson       6:18         20:41 
  140       612 Zach Jackson       11  M   Downingtown East             6:11         20:42 
  141       618 Stephen Mathis     9   M   Downingtown East             6:30         20:42 
  142       672 Luke Carstens      12  M   Downingtown West             6:07         20:43 
  143       683 Jake Farrell       9   M   Downingtown West             6:29         20:51 
  144      4806 Kevin Mengel       11  M   West Chester East            6:08         20:53 
  145      4564 Aaron Rubin        12  M   Great Valley                 6:38         20:54 
  146   70 4660 Hunter Riess       10  M   Oxford Area                  6:21         20:58 
  147       533 Andrew Pavelik     11  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:18         21:01 
  148      4912 Peter Anthony      9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:16         21:01 
  149       471 Derek O'Doherty    11  M   Avon Grove                   6:28         21:01 
  150      4554 Dominic Finan      10  M   Great Valley                 6:21         21:01 
  151      4818 Timothy Sullivan   9   M   West Chester East            6:22         21:02 
  152      4815 Nick Ruth          12  M   West Chester East            6:08         21:03 
  153   71 4629 Bryce Knox         12  M   Octorara                     6:27         21:04 
  154      4944 Char Reinheimer    10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:27         21:05 
  155   72 4641 Ryan Wheeler       9   M   Octorara                     6:17         21:05 
  156      4740 Chris Jackson      11  M   Unionville                   6:23         21:06 
  157       695 David Milam        11  M   Downingtown West             6:23         21:08 
  158      4915 Jack Batchelor     10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:25         21:09 
  159       610 Jack Hewitt        9   M   Downingtown East             6:38         21:10 
  160       515 Jack Fulco         10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:24         21:11 
  161   73  567 Aizye Williams     11  M   Coatesville                  6:26         21:13 
  162   74 4659 John Platt         12  M   Oxford Area                  6:18         21:14 
  163       607 Andrew Gittis      12  M   Downingtown East             6:31         21:17 
  164   75 4594 Anthony Bennett    10  M   Kennett                      6:06         21:19 
  165      4876 Jack Schweidler    9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:26         21:21 
  166       629 Sean Spencer       12  M   Downingtown East             6:33         21:22 
  167      4749 Shane O'leary      10  M   Unionville                   6:26         21:22 
  168       518 Maximilian Green   9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:25         21:23 
  169      4870 Jefferson Moak     9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:26         21:23 
  170      4780 Ben Anderson       12  M   West Chester East            6:13         21:25 
  171      4549 Jackson Campbell   10  M   Great Valley                 6:44         21:26 
  172       619 Connor McCue       11  M   Downingtown East             6:18         21:27 
  173      4722 Michael Bender     11  M   Unionville                   6:42         21:31 
  174      4521 Josh Toth          9   M   Downingtown West             6:30         21:32 
  175   76 4597 Tyler Bowdoin      11  M   Kennett                      6:23         21:32 
  176      4913 Bryce Barrouk      11  M   West Chester Rustin          6:41         21:33 
  177      4563 Brian McDonough    10  M   Great Valley                 6:49         21:36 
  178      4555 Rohit Haridas      10  M   Great Valley                 6:49         21:38 
  179      4949 Myles Thomas       12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:43         21:42 
  180       450 Ian Ambrose        9   M   Avon Grove                   6:33         21:44 
  181      4522 Cole Tuffner       9   M   Downingtown West             6:30         21:44 
  182      4879 Adam Witiak        9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:26         21:47 
  183       613 Ethan Judkens      9   M   Downingtown East             6:44         21:48 
  184      4933 Luke Krikorian     9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:44         21:49 
  185      4724 Gavin Brezski      11  M   Unionville                   6:55         21:50 
  186      4916 Kevin Batchelor    12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:43         21:52 
  187       606 Ben Fox            12  M   Downingtown East             6:28         21:55 
  188   77  557 Alex Cartagena     12  M   Coatesville                  6:20         21:57 
  189      4945 Joe Runzer         10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:24         21:59 
  190   78 4667 Sean Walsh         9   M   Oxford Area                  6:26         21:59 
  191       528 Camilo Morrice     9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:25         22:01 
  192      4746 Blake Metro-gault  10  M   Unionville                   6:45         22:04 
  193   79  561 Alex Fox           9   M   Coatesville                  6:29         22:06 
  194      4651 Christian Blair    9   M   Oxford Area                  6:47         22:08 
  195       689 Brian Kyriakos     9   M   Downingtown West             6:31         22:10 
  196      4928 Wesley Flynn       9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:52         22:13 
  197      4571 Luke Toerien       11  M   Great Valley                 6:20         22:19 
  198       477 Kyle Shah          10  M   Avon Grove                   6:45         22:21 
  199      4918 Jimmy Beasley      12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:44         22:21 
  200   80 4624 Brandon Gordon     9   M   Octorara                     6:50         22:23 
  201       614 Cole Kacmar        11  M   Downingtown East             6:19         22:26 
  202       628 Connor Sobelewski  10  M   Downingtown East             6:54         22:27 
  203       461 Matthew Gaerity    10  M   Avon Grove                   7:03         22:27 
  204       530 Wyatt Muller       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:50         22:28 
  205      4730 Jeremy Do          12  M   Unionville                   6:47         22:29 
  206      4819 Nathan Troncelliti 10  M   West Chester East            6:35         22:30 
  207   81 4608 Noah Rasero        10  M   Kennett                      6:37         22:33 
  208      4664 Saul Torres        9   M   Oxford Area                  6:27         22:36 
  209      4814 Jack Robb          10  M   West Chester East            6:40         22:39 
  210      4955 Aiden Zier         9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:38         22:50 
  211       690 Jamie Liotta       11  M   Downingtown West             6:54         22:53 
  212      4741 Reade Keefer       9   M   Unionville                   7:08         22:53 
  213   82 4622 Tyler Conway       10  M   Octorara                     7:25         22:56 
  214   83 4638 Liam Sellito       10  M   Octorara                     7:25         22:58 
  215      4788 Drew Comer         10  M   West Chester East            6:56         22:59 
  216   84 4610 Luca Scharrenbach  11  M   Kennett                      6:37         22:59 
  217      4560 Matthew Leahey     9   M   Great Valley                 7:08         23:03 
  218      4684 Nicolas Maiale     9   M   Sun Valley                   6:57         23:04 
  219      4795 Matthew Iozzi      9   M   West Chester East            7:04         23:06 
  220   85 4636 Michael Rudisill   9   M   Octorara                     7:12         23:06 
  221      4680 David German       10  M   Sun Valley                   6:57         23:07 
  222       688 Max Kelly          10  M   Downingtown West             6:47         23:09 
  223      4663 Nick Shum          9   M   Oxford Area                  6:57         23:12 
  224   86 4600 Ethan Faust        9   M   Kennett                      7:05         23:13 
  225      4548 Luke Brogan        12  M   Great Valley                 6:55         23:18 
  226      4726 Nate Coughlin      12  M   Unionville                   6:58         23:19 
  227      4676 Shawn Burton       10  M   Sun Valley                   7:19         23:19 
  228      4743 William Knipe      9   M   Unionville                   7:12         23:19 
  229       522 Colin Kirby        11  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:05         23:23 
  230      4923 Zach DeBarberie    11  M   West Chester Rustin          6:45         23:24 
  231       543 Ethan Wait         10  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:09         23:25 
  232      4745 Aldo Medina        10  M   Unionville                   7:19         23:26 
  233      4656 Jadyn Crowley      10  M   Oxford Area                  6:48         23:27 
  234   87 4595 Briton Boiardi     9   M   Kennett                      6:54         23:27 
  235       603 Steven Egnaczyk    9   M   Downingtown East             7:02         23:30 
  236      4934 Greg LaMonaca      11  M   West Chester Rustin          7:21         23:32 
  237      4637 Kaden Salada       9   M   Octorara                     7:21         23:32 
  238      4738 Anton Marku Hjalta 9   M   Unionville                   7:24         23:32 
  239       506 Simon Blanchard    11  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:42         23:35 
  240      4791 Kevin Diestelow    12  M   West Chester East            7:11         23:36 
  241      4631 Bailey Pappas      11  M   Octorara                     7:26         23:36 
  242       609 Srinath Govindaraj 9   M   Downingtown East             7:23         23:40 
  243      4634 David Rudisill     9   M   Octorara                     7:21         23:41 
  244      4630 Frankie Leslie     11  M   Octorara                     7:33         23:43 
  245       472 Carter O'Sullivan  12  M   Avon Grove                   7:04         23:45 
  246      4810 John Perucki       9   M   West Chester East            7:09         23:52 
  247      4950 David Thompson     9   M   West Chester Rustin          7:02         23:57 
  248       605 Cameron Fogerty    12  M   Downingtown East             6:55         23:58 
  249       474 Brayden Reaney     9   M   Avon Grove                   7:16         23:58 
  250      4628 Dylan Kendig       11  M   Octorara                     7:49         23:59 
  251      4596 Trevor Bowdoin     9   M   Kennett                      7:05         24:02 
  252       475 Luke Reynolds      10  M   Avon Grove                   7:05         24:02 
  253      4570 Jack Stapf         9   M   Great Valley                 7:19         24:03 
  254       505 Ben Baggott        10  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:06         24:13 
  255       608 James Gourley      11  M   Downingtown East             7:07         24:18 
  256       540 Peter Vassil       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:17         24:19 
  257   88  560 Bradley Forward    11  M   Coatesville                  6:28         24:22 
  258      4655 Nowell Clay        9   M   Oxford Area                  7:15         24:24 
  259      4803 Jack McAlinney     10  M   West Chester East            7:13         24:29 
  260      4621 Alex Achenbach     9   M   Octorara                     7:19         24:42 
  261      4639 Chris Singleton    10  M   Octorara                     7:34         24:43 
  262      4751 John Roper         10  M   Unionville                   7:53         24:49 
  263      4924 Sean DeLancey      12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:53         24:52 
  264      4867 Henry Levesque     11  M   West Chester Henderson       7:16         24:57 
  265      4736 Nate Gerstenschla  10  M   Unionville                   7:39         25:06 
  266      4807 Noah Milbourne     12  M   West Chester East            6:59         25:38 
  267      4601 Joshua Faust       9   M   Kennett                      7:47         25:39 
  268       541 Shaun Vassil       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:04         25:55 
  269      4938 Eric Mastangelo    9   M   West Chester Rustin          7:51         26:00 
  270       535 Mark Rice          10  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:24         26:19 
  271      4783 Kenet Bickley      12  M   West Chester East            7:32         26:29 
  272      4951 Zac Watson         10  M   West Chester Rustin          7:52         27:09 
  273       536 Joseph Rogan       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:57         27:22 
  274      4812 Sanketh Raju       10  M   West Chester East            7:43         27:35 
  275       458 Whit Daly          9   M   Avon Grove                   8:07         27:42 
  276      4752 Christopher Townse 11  M   Unionville                   8:16         27:49 
        89  559 Levi Cramer        11  M   Coatesville                  5:50               
           4798 Bryant Maits       9   M   West Chester East            7:37               
           4849 Josh Bourgeois     9   M   West Chester Henderson       8:51               


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: