Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/11/16

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    Time    3407     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 4513 Aidan Peat         12  M   Downingtown West             5:26   17:32 12:01 
    2    2 4516 Zac Sewall         12  M   Downingtown West             5:25   17:43 12:05 
    3    3 4518 Caelan Sims        9   M   Downingtown West             5:26   17:43 12:06 
    4    4  681 Ben Datte          9   M   Downingtown West             5:24   17:55 12:06 
    5    5 4855 Owen Downing       11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:25   17:35 12:06 
    6    6 4874 Jon Roth           12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:26   18:07 12:11 
    7    7  476 Ronny Rineer       12  M   Avon Grove                   5:25   17:57 12:11 
    8    8  480 Luke Talham        9   M   Avon Grove                   5:25   17:58 12:11 
    9    9  622 Will McGowen       11  M   Downingtown East             5:35   17:56 12:12 
   10   10 4523 Isaac Valderrabano 10  M   Downingtown West             5:31   17:55 12:12 
   11   11  671 Jack Cappello      9   M   Downingtown West             5:25   18:16 12:16 
   12   12 4744 Jack Mangan        11  M   Unionville                   5:32   18:05 12:16 
   13   13 4748 Jack Odom          12  M   Unionville                   5:32   18:11 12:18 
   14   14 4868 Ian Manion         10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:32   17:59 12:19 
   15   15  697 Nate Mucha         11  M   Downingtown West             5:24   18:26 12:26 
   16       694 Nick Mangine       11  M   Downingtown West             5:41   18:17 12:26 
   17   16  615 Ryan Kelly         10  M   Downingtown East             5:37   18:14 12:26 
   18   17  439 Jake Armstrong     10  F   Avon Grove                   5:43   18:14 12:26 
   19   18 4782 Eric Benditt       9   M   West Chester East            5:36   18:11 12:28 
   20   19 4821 Laszlo Vasko       11  M   West Chester East            5:31   18:26 12:28 
   21   20 4853 Aidan Diskin       12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:32   18:22 12:28 
   22   21 4817 Eddie Siwarski     9   M   West Chester East            5:36   18:17 12:28 
   23   22 4781 Chris Anderson     10  M   West Chester East            5:30   18:33 12:28 
   24   23 4809 Payne Pachuda      12  M   West Chester East            5:37   18:23 12:29 
   25   24  468 Parker Jarratt     10  M   Avon Grove                   5:25   18:57 12:30 
   26   25 4750 Austin Pusey       9   M   Unionville                   5:38   18:35 12:34 
   27   26 4568 Ryan Small         10  M   Great Valley                 5:39   18:26 12:34 
   28   27 4739 James Hoopman      9   M   Unionville                   5:39   18:28 12:35 
   29   28 4859 Doug Foley         11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:30   18:31 12:36 
   30   29 4808 Domenic Moser      9   M   West Chester East            5:36   18:42 12:36 
   31   30 4926 Isaac Dickinson    12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:46   18:47 12:38 
   32   31 4811 Kyle Puchalla      9   M   West Chester East            5:45   18:34 12:39 
   33      4820 Emil Vasko         10  M   West Chester East            5:35   18:55 12:39 
   34   32 4550 Riley Casey        9   M   Great Valley                 5:44   18:36 12:40 
   35   33 4952 Kevin Whalen       11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:39   18:52 12:40 
   36       670 Keegan Borig       10  M   Downingtown West             5:40   18:37 12:41 
   37   34 4922 Billy Covert       12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:43   18:50 12:41 
   38   35  465 Brody Hudson       12  M   Avon Grove                   5:31   18:54 12:44 
   39   36  531 Andrew Musik       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51   18:49 12:45 
   40   37  534 Keaton Penney      11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51   18:25 12:45 
   41   38  598 Aiden Barna        12  M   Downingtown East             5:37   19:08 12:45 
   42      4790 Tyler Daley        10  M   West Chester East            5:41   19:00 12:46 
   43      4520 Ryan Straub        9   M   Downingtown West             5:48   18:40 12:47 
   44   39 4848 Logan Bixler       12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:43   18:54 12:47 
   45   40 4602 Matthew Ganly      9   M   Kennett                      5:43   19:01 12:48 
   46   41 4866 Steven Kurek       10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:38   18:57 12:48 
   47   42  514 Evan Fortunato     11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51   18:43 12:49 
   48   43 4947 Andrew Smith       11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:43   18:58 12:49 
   49   44  623 Harrison Muller    10  M   Downingtown East             5:46   19:05 12:51 
   50      4796 Adam Kaplan        10  M   West Chester East            5:45   18:51 12:51 
   51   45  617 Tom Leadbeater     11  M   Downingtown East             5:49   18:59 12:52 
   52   46 4721 Ethan Baram        9   M   Unionville                   5:40   19:08 12:53 
   53   47 4551 Ean Chasinoff      9   M   Great Valley                 5:52   18:52 12:54 
   54   48 4939 Brody Monigal      12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:43   19:35 12:54 
   55   49  525 Ryan MaQuire       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51   19:05 12:57 
   56      4524 Kevin Wagner       10  M   Downingtown West             5:51   19:10 12:57 
   57       692 Noah Lynch         11  M   Downingtown West             5:52   19:12 12:57 
   58       696 Matt Miller        12  M   Downingtown West             5:39   19:37 12:59 
   59   50  523 James Kolimago     10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51   19:10 13:01 
   60       682 Vincent Diedwardo  10  M   Downingtown West             5:52   19:11 13:01 
   61   51 4545 Blair Barstar      12  M   Great Valley                 5:52   19:06 13:04 
   62      4517 Andrew Sharpless   11  M   Downingtown West             5:51   19:36 13:05 
   63   52  470 Thomas Mayer       10  M   Avon Grove                   5:50   19:25 13:07 
   64       693 Anthony Mangine    9   M   Downingtown West             5:55   19:19 13:08 
   65   53 4753 Brett Wagner       11  M   Unionville                   5:54   19:05 13:08 
   66   54 4572 Harry Tredinnick   12  M   Great Valley                 5:58   19:09 13:09 
   67   55  457 Alex Coppens       10  M   Avon Grove                   5:57   19:10 13:09 
   68   56  631 Tyler White        12  M   Downingtown East             5:48   19:20 13:09 
   69   57  539 Ben Stapleton      12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51   19:14 13:09 
   70       685 Alex Greenwood     12  M   Downingtown West             6:01   19:06 13:10 
   71   58 4720 Connor Ash         10  M   Unionville                   6:00   19:43 13:10 
   72      4869 Jon McCormack      10  M   West Chester Henderson       6:08   19:11 13:11 
   73   59 4936 Brent Long         9   M   West Chester Rustin          5:52   19:18 13:11 
   74       667 Jackson Ambrovich  11  M   Downingtown West             5:56   19:11 13:11 
   75   60  602 Navid Eghbali      9   M   Downingtown East             5:57   19:31 13:11 
   76       620 Sean McDonald      9   M   Downingtown East             5:59   19:25 13:11 
   77   61 4935 Twan Le            11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:55   19:42 13:12 
   78      4792 Joe Dougherty      12  M   West Chester East            5:50   19:33 13:12 
   79      4937 Nick Lutcavage     9   M   West Chester Rustin          5:52   19:39 13:12 
   80      4805 Aidan McClay       10  M   West Chester East            5:47   19:47 13:14 
   81      4930 Marvin Hager       11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:54   19:50 13:14 
   82       473 Max Pochan         10  M   Avon Grove                   6:00   19:21 13:14 
   83   62 4565 Jonathan Sadanaga  9   M   Great Valley                 6:11   19:21 13:20 
   84      4793 Martin Gusick      10  M   West Chester East            5:55   19:42 13:20 
   85      4786 Evan Brunner       9   M   West Chester East            5:51   19:42 13:21 
   86      4747 Christian Muravsky 10  M   Unionville                   6:00   19:48 13:22 
   87       601 Brendan Dougherty  11  M   Downingtown East             6:04   19:44 13:25 
   88      4852 Myles Conlon       12  M   West Chester Henderson       6:00   19:41 13:26 
   89      4800 Enrico Mazzo       11  M   West Chester East            6:01   19:46 13:26 
   90       466 Max Janney         11  M   Avon Grove                   6:06   19:54 13:27 
   91   63  507 Ethan Chan         10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:51   20:03 13:27 
   92       479 Liam Skinner       11  M   Avon Grove                   6:08   19:50 13:27 
   93      4873 Evan Rodgers       12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:44   20:20 13:28 
   94       463 Connor Gray        10  M   Avon Grove                   5:56   20:11 13:29 
   95      4946 Jamie Schmidt      9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:02   20:00 13:30 
   96       679 Jack Crossan       12  M   Downingtown West             5:55   20:28 13:32 
   97       675 Matthew Chylack    9   M   Downingtown West             6:02   20:08 13:39 
   98       524 David Loffredo     10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:14   19:56 13:40 
   99      4941 Kavi Patel         12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:09   20:10 13:41 
  100      4804 Adam McAlonie      11  M   West Chester East            6:01   20:19 13:41 
  101      4863 Evan Hellmig       10  M   West Chester Henderson       5:54   20:23 13:45 
  102      4927 Nick Durinzi       9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:09   20:22 13:46 
  103       456 Peyton Cole        10  M   Avon Grove                   6:08   20:08 13:47 
  104   64 4957 Geoffrey Barratt   11  M   Great Valley                 6:21   20:12 13:47 
  105       668 Michael Bertoni    9   M   Downingtown West             6:14   20:11 13:48 
  106      4954 Griffin Wisser     10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:13   20:21 13:48 
  107      4728 Kyle D'Arcy        10  M   Unionville                   6:16   20:06 13:49 
  108   65 4657 Aedan Maio         10  M   Oxford Area                  6:09   20:28 13:49 
  109   66 4658 Ben Neely          11  M   Oxford Area                  6:09   20:32 13:49 
  110      4917 Erik Baum          9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:07   20:22 13:50 
  111      4569 Nate Stahl         11  M   Great Valley                 6:16   20:14 13:51 
  112      4735 Chris Garrison     10  M   Unionville                   6:15   20:26 13:51 
  113       511 Patrick Dunphy     10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:01   20:25 13:52 
  114       459 Kyle Delaney       11  M   Avon Grove                   6:10   20:20 13:52 
  115      4525 Alec Wilson        11  M   Downingtown West             6:19   20:14 13:53 
  116       529 Cole Mozzone       9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:18   20:27 13:55 
  117      4816 David Scully       9   M   West Chester East            6:20   20:34 13:56 
  118       597 Michael Baker      10  M   Downingtown East             6:11   20:36 13:56 
  119       672 Luke Carstens      12  M   Downingtown West             6:07   20:43 13:57 
  120      4878 Taylor Sorenson    10  M   West Chester Henderson       6:18   20:41 14:00 
  121   67 4661 Logan Shafer       11  M   Oxford Area                  6:23   20:31 14:00 
  122      4914 Raz Baruch         10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:22   20:28 14:01 
  123   68 4625 Demetrius Hanby    9   M   Octorara                     6:22   20:29 14:01 
  124       612 Zach Jackson       11  M   Downingtown East             6:11   20:42 14:01 
  125       462 Aaron Gamboa       9   M   Avon Grove                   6:11   20:29 14:02 
  126       451 Pierce Barfell     9   M   Avon Grove                   6:27   20:29 14:02 
  127       452 Brian Barrett      9   M   Avon Grove                   6:28   20:31 14:03 
  128       513 John Fader         9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:12   20:38 14:03 
  129       453 Sean Barrett       11  M   Avon Grove                   6:27   20:27 14:04 
  130       537 Ben Schmidt        11  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:18   20:34 14:04 
  131       469 Paul Lanahan       10  M   Avon Grove                   6:28   20:18 14:04 
  132   69 4666 Luis Vivero        9   M   Oxford Area                  6:15   20:38 14:04 
  133       527 Luke Mich          10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:18   20:37 14:04 
  134       618 Stephen Mathis     9   M   Downingtown East             6:30   20:42 14:05 
  135      4920 Andrew Brown       10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:24   20:30 14:05 
  136   70 4594 Anthony Bennett    10  M   Kennett                      6:06   21:19 14:05 
  137      4806 Kevin Mengel       11  M   West Chester East            6:08   20:53 14:05 
  138      4851 Ian Callahan       11  M   West Chester Henderson       6:34   20:40 14:05 
  139       686 Adam Henning       9   M   Downingtown West             6:21   20:33 14:06 
  140      4912 Peter Anthony      9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:16   21:01 14:06 
  141       449 Evan Ambrose       12  M   Avon Grove                   5:59   20:17 14:06 
  142       680 Kevin Damico       10  M   Downingtown West             6:22   20:32 14:06 
  143      4556 Dawson Hilditch    12  M   Great Valley                 6:23   20:38 14:06 
  144      4562 Ryan May           10  M   Great Valley                 6:22   20:32 14:09 
  145      4547 Matt Boland        11  M   Great Valley                 6:24   20:41 14:13 
  146   71 4659 John Platt         12  M   Oxford Area                  6:18   21:14 14:15 
  147      4554 Dominic Finan      10  M   Great Valley                 6:21   21:01 14:15 
  148       471 Derek O'Doherty    11  M   Avon Grove                   6:28   21:01 14:15 
  149       695 David Milam        11  M   Downingtown West             6:23   21:08 14:15 
  150       683 Jake Farrell       9   M   Downingtown West             6:29   20:51 14:15 
  151   72 4660 Hunter Riess       10  M   Oxford Area                  6:21   20:58 14:15 
  152   73 4629 Bryce Knox         12  M   Octorara                     6:27   21:04 14:16 
  153   74 4641 Ryan Wheeler       9   M   Octorara                     6:17   21:05 14:16 
  154      4818 Timothy Sullivan   9   M   West Chester East            6:22   21:02 14:18 
  155       533 Andrew Pavelik     11  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:18   21:01 14:21 
  156      4780 Ben Anderson       12  M   West Chester East            6:13   21:25 14:23 
  157      4815 Nick Ruth          12  M   West Chester East            6:08   21:03 14:23 
  158   75  567 Aizye Williams     11  M   Coatesville                  6:26   21:13 14:24 
  159       515 Jack Fulco         10  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:24   21:11 14:26 
  160      4521 Josh Toth          9   M   Downingtown West             6:30   21:32 14:26 
  161      4876 Jack Schweidler    9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:26   21:21 14:27 
  162      4870 Jefferson Moak     9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:26   21:23 14:27 
  163       619 Connor McCue       11  M   Downingtown East             6:18   21:27 14:27 
  164       610 Jack Hewitt        9   M   Downingtown East             6:38   21:10 14:27 
  165      4915 Jack Batchelor     10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:25   21:09 14:30 
  166       518 Maximilian Green   9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:25   21:23 14:30 
  167      4749 Shane O'leary      10  M   Unionville                   6:26   21:22 14:31 
  168      4944 Char Reinheimer    10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:27   21:05 14:32 
  169       607 Andrew Gittis      12  M   Downingtown East             6:31   21:17 14:32 
  170      4564 Aaron Rubin        12  M   Great Valley                 6:38   20:54 14:33 
  171      4945 Joe Runzer         10  M   West Chester Rustin          6:24   21:59 14:34 
  172       629 Sean Spencer       12  M   Downingtown East             6:33   21:22 14:34 
  173      4740 Chris Jackson      11  M   Unionville                   6:23   21:06 14:34 
  174      4879 Adam Witiak        9   M   West Chester Henderson       6:26   21:47 14:35 
  175   76 4597 Tyler Bowdoin      11  M   Kennett                      6:23   21:32 14:36 
  176      4522 Cole Tuffner       9   M   Downingtown West             6:30   21:44 14:37 
  177      4571 Luke Toerien       11  M   Great Valley                 6:20   22:19 14:38 
  178      4549 Jackson Campbell   10  M   Great Valley                 6:44   21:26 14:41 
  179   77 4667 Sean Walsh         9   M   Oxford Area                  6:26   21:59 14:43 
  180       606 Ben Fox            12  M   Downingtown East             6:28   21:55 14:43 
  181      4913 Bryce Barrouk      11  M   West Chester Rustin          6:41   21:33 14:44 
  182       528 Camilo Morrice     9   M   Bishop Shanahan              6:25   22:01 14:45 
  183      4722 Michael Bender     11  M   Unionville                   6:42   21:31 14:46 
  184   78  557 Alex Cartagena     12  M   Coatesville                  6:20   21:57 14:49 
  185       450 Ian Ambrose        9   M   Avon Grove                   6:33   21:44 14:49 
  186      4933 Luke Krikorian     9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:44   21:49 14:50 
  187   79  561 Alex Fox           9   M   Coatesville                  6:29   22:06 14:52 
  188      4746 Blake Metro-gault  10  M   Unionville                   6:45   22:04 14:52 
  189       614 Cole Kacmar        11  M   Downingtown East             6:19   22:26 14:54 
  190      4949 Myles Thomas       12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:43   21:42 14:56 
  191       689 Brian Kyriakos     9   M   Downingtown West             6:31   22:10 14:57 
  192       613 Ethan Judkens      9   M   Downingtown East             6:44   21:48 14:57 
  193      4555 Rohit Haridas      10  M   Great Valley                 6:49   21:38 14:57 
  194      4563 Brian McDonough    10  M   Great Valley                 6:49   21:36 14:57 
  195      4724 Gavin Brezski      11  M   Unionville                   6:55   21:50 14:59 
  196      4651 Christian Blair    9   M   Oxford Area                  6:47   22:08 15:06 
  197      4664 Saul Torres        9   M   Oxford Area                  6:27   22:36 15:07 
  198      4819 Nathan Troncelliti 10  M   West Chester East            6:35   22:30 15:07 
  199      4928 Wesley Flynn       9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:52   22:13 15:08 
  200       530 Wyatt Muller       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:50   22:28 15:09 
  201      4916 Kevin Batchelor    12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:43   21:52 15:09 
  202       477 Kyle Shah          10  M   Avon Grove                   6:45   22:21 15:11 
  203   80 4608 Noah Rasero        10  M   Kennett                      6:37   22:33 15:12 
  204      4814 Jack Robb          10  M   West Chester East            6:40   22:39 15:13 
  205      4730 Jeremy Do          12  M   Unionville                   6:47   22:29 15:15 
  206      4918 Jimmy Beasley      12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:44   22:21 15:18 
  207       628 Connor Sobelewski  10  M   Downingtown East             6:54   22:27 15:25 
  208   81 4610 Luca Scharrenbach  11  M   Kennett                      6:37   22:59 15:25 
  209      4955 Aiden Zier         9   M   West Chester Rustin          6:38   22:50 15:28 
  210       690 Jamie Liotta       11  M   Downingtown West             6:54   22:53 15:29 
  211   82 4624 Brandon Gordon     9   M   Octorara                     6:50   22:23 15:34 
  212       461 Matthew Gaerity    10  M   Avon Grove                   7:03   22:27 15:34 
  213   83  560 Bradley Forward    11  M   Coatesville                  6:28   24:22 15:39 
  214      4726 Nate Coughlin      12  M   Unionville                   6:58   23:19 15:40 
  215      4923 Zach DeBarberie    11  M   West Chester Rustin          6:45   23:24 15:41 
  216      4684 Nicolas Maiale     9   M   Sun Valley                   6:57   23:04 15:41 
  217      4680 David German       10  M   Sun Valley                   6:57   23:07 15:41 
  218      4656 Jadyn Crowley      10  M   Oxford Area                  6:48   23:27 15:43 
  219       506 Simon Blanchard    11  M   Bishop Shanahan              6:42   23:35 15:43 
  220       688 Max Kelly          10  M   Downingtown West             6:47   23:09 15:45 
  221   84 4595 Briton Boiardi     9   M   Kennett                      6:54   23:27 15:45 
  222      4788 Drew Comer         10  M   West Chester East            6:56   22:59 15:45 
  223      4795 Matthew Iozzi      9   M   West Chester East            7:04   23:06 15:46 
  224      4548 Luke Brogan        12  M   Great Valley                 6:55   23:18 15:47 
  225      4924 Sean DeLancey      12  M   West Chester Rustin          6:53   24:52 15:48 
  226      4741 Reade Keefer       9   M   Unionville                   7:08   22:53 15:50 
  227      4560 Matthew Leahey     9   M   Great Valley                 7:08   23:03 15:50 
  228      4663 Nick Shum          9   M   Oxford Area                  6:57   23:12 15:53 
  229       543 Ethan Wait         10  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:09   23:25 15:54 
  230   85 4600 Ethan Faust        9   M   Kennett                      7:05   23:13 15:54 
  231       522 Colin Kirby        11  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:05   23:23 16:02 
  232       605 Cameron Fogerty    12  M   Downingtown East             6:55   23:58 16:03 
  233   86 4636 Michael Rudisill   9   M   Octorara                     7:12   23:06 16:03 
  234      4676 Shawn Burton       10  M   Sun Valley                   7:19   23:19 16:04 
  235   87 4622 Tyler Conway       10  M   Octorara                     7:25   22:56 16:05 
  236      4950 David Thompson     9   M   West Chester Rustin          7:02   23:57 16:05 
  237       603 Steven Egnaczyk    9   M   Downingtown East             7:02   23:30 16:05 
  238   88 4638 Liam Sellito       10  M   Octorara                     7:25   22:58 16:05 
  239      4743 William Knipe      9   M   Unionville                   7:12   23:19 16:07 
  240      4634 David Rudisill     9   M   Octorara                     7:21   23:41 16:07 
  241      4637 Kaden Salada       9   M   Octorara                     7:21   23:32 16:07 
  242      4596 Trevor Bowdoin     9   M   Kennett                      7:05   24:02 16:08 
  243       472 Carter O'Sullivan  12  M   Avon Grove                   7:04   23:45 16:12 
  244      4791 Kevin Diestelow    12  M   West Chester East            7:11   23:36 16:13 
  245      4745 Aldo Medina        10  M   Unionville                   7:19   23:26 16:13 
  246      4631 Bailey Pappas      11  M   Octorara                     7:26   23:36 16:15 
  247       474 Brayden Reaney     9   M   Avon Grove                   7:16   23:58 16:15 
  248       609 Srinath Govindaraj 9   M   Downingtown East             7:23   23:40 16:15 
  249      4738 Anton Marku Hjalta 9   M   Unionville                   7:24   23:32 16:16 
  250      4934 Greg LaMonaca      11  M   West Chester Rustin          7:21   23:32 16:16 
  251       505 Ben Baggott        10  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:06   24:13 16:19 
  252       540 Peter Vassil       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:17   24:19 16:19 
  253       475 Luke Reynolds      10  M   Avon Grove                   7:05   24:02 16:20 
  254      4570 Jack Stapf         9   M   Great Valley                 7:19   24:03 16:21 
  255      4630 Frankie Leslie     11  M   Octorara                     7:33   23:43 16:22 
  256      4810 John Perucki       9   M   West Chester East            7:09   23:52 16:22 
  257       541 Shaun Vassil       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:04   25:55 16:24 
  258       608 James Gourley      11  M   Downingtown East             7:07   24:18 16:29 
  259      4803 Jack McAlinney     10  M   West Chester East            7:13   24:29 16:29 
  260      4621 Alex Achenbach     9   M   Octorara                     7:19   24:42 16:29 
  261      4655 Nowell Clay        9   M   Oxford Area                  7:15   24:24 16:37 
  262      4867 Henry Levesque     11  M   West Chester Henderson       7:16   24:57 16:51 
  263      4628 Dylan Kendig       11  M   Octorara                     7:49   23:59 16:52 
  264      4807 Noah Milbourne     12  M   West Chester East            6:59   25:38 16:53 
  265      4639 Chris Singleton    10  M   Octorara                     7:34   24:43 16:55 
  266      4736 Nate Gerstenschla  10  M   Unionville                   7:39   25:06 17:15 
  267      4751 John Roper         10  M   Unionville                   7:53   24:49 17:18 
  268       535 Mark Rice          10  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:24   26:19 17:31 
  269      4783 Kenet Bickley      12  M   West Chester East            7:32   26:29 17:37 
  270      4938 Eric Mastangelo    9   M   West Chester Rustin          7:51   26:00 17:38 
  271      4601 Joshua Faust       9   M   Kennett                      7:47   25:39 18:09 
  272      4951 Zac Watson         10  M   West Chester Rustin          7:52   27:09 18:20 
  273       536 Joseph Rogan       11  M   Bishop Shanahan              7:57   27:22 18:32 
  274      4812 Sanketh Raju       10  M   West Chester East            7:43   27:35 18:32 
  275       458 Whit Daly          9   M   Avon Grove                   8:07   27:42 18:46 
  276      4752 Christopher Townse 11  M   Unionville                   8:16   27:49 18:47 
  277      4849 Josh Bourgeois     9   M   West Chester Henderson       8:51         21:00 
        89  559 Levi Cramer        11  M   Coatesville                  5:50               
           4798 Bryant Maits       9   M   West Chester East            7:37               

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Downingtown West         
            1    2    3    4   10  (11) (15) =    20
  2. West Chester Henderson   
            5    6   14   20   28  (39) (41) =    73
  3. Avon Grove               
            7    8   17   24   35  (52) (55) =    91
  4. West Chester East        
           18   19   21   22   23  (29) (31) =   103
  5. Unionville               
           12   13   25   27   46  (53) (58) =   123
  6. Downingtown East         
            9   16   38   44   45  (56) (60) =   152
  7. West Chester Rustin      
           30   33   34   43   48  (59) (61) =   188
  8. Great Valley             
           26   32   47   51   54  (62) (64) =   210
  9. Bishop Shanahan          
           36   37   42   49   50  (57) (63) =   214
 10. Oxford Area              
           65   66   67   69   71  (72) (76) =   338
 11. Kennett                  
           40   70   75   77   78  (80) (81) =   340
 12. Octorara                 
           68   73   74   79   82  (83) (84) =   376


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: