*********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Downingtown West         
           10   17   19   21   24  (30) (36) =    91
  2. West Chester Henderson   
           11   12   20   23   42  (45) (67) =   108
  3. West Chester Rustin      
            1   13   26   34   52  (68) (70) =   126
  4. West Chester East        
            8   25   29   32   35  (38) (48) =   129
  5. Avon Grove               
            3   15   22   57   58  (69) (72) =   155
  6. Great Valley             
            6   18   33   40   66  (77) (78) =   163
  7. Coatesville              
            5    7   44   54   56  (76)      =   166
  8. Unionville               
            9   37   39   43   49  (50) (51) =   177
  9. Bishop Shanahan          
            2   16   47   53   60  (63)      =   178
 10. Kennett                  
            4   14   55   62   65  (79) (80) =   200
 11. Downingtown East         
           27   31   41   46   59  (61) (64) =   204
 12. Oxford Area              
           28   73   74   75   81  (82) (96) =   331
 13. Sun Valley               
           71   83   85   88   89  (94) (95) =   416
 14. Octorara                 
           84   86   87   90   91  (92) (93) =   438


                                                                      Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/11/16

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3200    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
         1 4932 Brandon Hontz      12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:14               
         2  520 Josh Hoey          11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:14               
         3  460 Noah Dusseau       11  M   Avon Grove                   5:14               
         4 4605 Austin Maxwell     12  M   Kennett                      5:14               
         5  565 Colin Mihalak      12  M   Coatesville                  5:14               
         6 4573 Brett Zatlin       11  M   Great Valley                 5:14               
         7  564 Ryan Leahan        12  M   Coatesville                  5:14               
         8 4797 Joshua Lewin       9   M   West Chester East            5:15               
         9 4725 James Conway       10  M   Unionville                   5:15               
        10  676 Ben Codd           12  M   Downingtown West             5:15               
        11 4862 Stephen Heck       11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:15               
        12 4860 Will Gamble        12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:16               
        13 4931 Edward Harpstead   12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:16               
        14 4599 Cody Brown         12  M   Kennett                      5:16               
        15  467 Hunter Jarratt     12  M   Avon Grove                   5:16               
        16  519 Jonah Hoey         9   M   Bishop Shanahan              5:16               
        17  687 Evan Kaiser        11  M   Downingtown West             5:17               
        18 4546 Everett Beauregard 12  M   Great Valley                 5:17               
        19  674 Joseph Chamoun     10  M   Downingtown West             5:17               
        20 4875 Matt Ryder         12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:17               
        21 4515 Payton Sewall      10  M   Downingtown West             5:17               
        22  454 Matt Chapla        12  M   Avon Grove                   5:17               
        23 4872 Josh Richard       12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:17               
        24  691 Kevin Long         11  M   Downingtown West             5:17               
        25 4799 Harrison Mazurek   11  M   West Chester East            5:17               
        26 4925 Ryan Demis         12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:18               
        27  621 Dylan McEvoy       12  M   Downingtown East             5:18               
        28 4653 Evan Campbell      10  M   Oxford Area                  5:18               
        29 4784 Daniel Brennan     12  M   West Chester East            5:19               
        30  678 Kevin Codd         12  M   Downingtown West             5:19               
        31  625 Nick Robinson      10  M   Downingtown East             5:19               
        32 4787 Matthew Clarke     11  M   West Chester East            5:20               
        33 4552 Hayden Coates      10  M   Great Valley                 5:20               
        34 4921 Colbe Clark        12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:21               
        35 4789 Andrew Criscuolo   11  M   West Chester East            5:21               
        36 4514 Chase Semanyk      11  M   Downingtown West             5:21               
        37 4723 Matt Biederman     12  M   Unionville                   5:22               
        38 4802 Joseph Mazzo       10  M   West Chester East            5:23               
        39 4737 Gerrick Hardy      12  M   Unionville                   5:23               
        40 4557 Seth Hoffritz      10  M   Great Valley                 5:23               
        41  630 Aaron Stoyack      11  M   Downingtown East             5:24               
        42 4880 Brian Zoretic      11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:24               
        43 4729 Connor Deutsch     12  M   Unionville                   5:24               
        44  566 Daniel Olds        11  M   Coatesville                  5:25               
        45 4858 Dom Feola          11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:25               
        46  624 Chris Poulos       12  M   Downingtown East             5:26               
        47  512 Jack Ettien        10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:26               
        48 4785 Sean Brennan       10  M   West Chester East            5:26               
        49 4733 Joseph Faia        12  M   Unionville                   5:26               
        50 4731 Cole Driver        10  M   Unionville                   5:27               
        51 4754 Cole Walker        9   M   Unionville                   5:27               
        52 4953 Blake Winkley      10  M   West Chester Rustin          5:27               
        53  526 Jonathan McGrory   11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:27               
        54  556 Kelvin Cabrera     11  M   Coatesville                  5:27               
        55 4603 Ryan Ganly         12  M   Kennett                      5:28               
        56  563 Micah Kranzel      10  M   Coatesville                  5:28               
        57  481 Connor Zilinskas   12  M   Avon Grove                   5:28               
        58  464 Jordan Howard      11  M   Avon Grove                   5:29               
        59  632 Russel Winters     10  M   Downingtown East             5:29               
        60  538 Joseph Schubert    10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:29               
        61  599 Evan Dewey         12  M   Downingtown East             5:29               
        62 4607 Davis Piercy       10  M   Kennett                      5:29               
        63  521 Bradley Ingraham   12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:30               
        64  611 Dylan Jackson      12  M   Downingtown East             5:30               
        65 4606 Jack McCarron      11  M   Kennett                      5:30               
        66 4567 Roman Silen        11  M   Great Valley                 5:30               
        67 4861 Luke Geier         9   M   West Chester Henderson       5:30               
        68 4919 Vijay Bhagat       11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:31               
        69  455 Shae Christensen   11  M   Avon Grove                   5:32               
        70 4943 James Poff         11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:32               
        71 4685 Austin Segool      11  M   Sun Valley                   5:36               
        72  478 Aidan Skinner      9   M   Avon Grove                   5:36               
        73 4668 Tommy Wood         11  M   Oxford Area                  5:36               
        74 4654 Luke Campbell      9   M   Oxford Area                  5:37               
        75 4665 Bruce Trimmer      9   M   Oxford Area                  5:39               
        76  558 Ryan Corsello      10  M   Coatesville                  5:39               
        77 4553 Justin Falcone     12  M   Great Valley                 5:39               
        78 4561 Alejandro Macarron 12  M   Great Valley                 5:39               
        79 4604 Chris Kratz        11  M   Kennett                      5:39               
        80 4609 Cole Robinson      10  M   Kennett                      5:40               
        81 4652 Anthony Bryant     11  M   Oxford Area                  5:42               
        82 4650 Mikal Axelson      12  M   Oxford Area                  5:42               
        83 4681 Tom Geveke         11  M   Sun Valley                   5:44               
        84 4623 Ethan Creveling    11  M   Octorara                     5:45               
        85 4683 Justin Kelly       11  M   Sun Valley                   5:46               
        86 4627 Josh Hulton        9   M   Octorara                     5:46               
        87 4640 Diego Tenario      11  M   Octorara                     5:46               
        88 4677 Ryan Cassidy       11  M   Sun Valley                   5:46               
        89 4679 William Dykes      10  M   Sun Valley                   5:47               
        90 4633 Adam Rudisill      9   M   Octorara                     5:47               
        91 4632 Scott Petersen     11  M   Octorara                     5:51               
        92 4635 Matt Rudisill      11  M   Octorara                     5:53               
        93 4626 Ian Hazen          10  M   Octorara                     6:18               
        94 4687 Evan Taylor        9   M   Sun Valley                   6:20               
        95 4686 Sean Setnick       11  M   Sun Valley                   6:21               
        96 4662 Logan Shafer       11  M   Oxford Area                  6:30               
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: