*********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Downingtown West         
           12   15   16   18   23  (41) (47) =    84
  2. West Chester Rustin      
            1   11   13   24   37  (61) (66) =    86
  3. West Chester East        
            8   21   22   29   31  (43) (62) =   111
  4. Avon Grove               
            3    6   14   50   58  (60) (69) =   131
  5. Unionville               
            7   27   28   34   39  (44) (55) =   135
  6. Coatesville              
            5   10   40   48   49  (72)      =   152
  7. West Chester Henderson   
           19   25   30   42   45  (46) (56) =   161
  8. Great Valley             
            9   20   32   51   59  (70) (74) =   171
  9. Bishop Shanahan          
            2   33   38   54   57  (64)      =   184
  9. Downingtown East         
           17   26   36   52   53  (68) (75) =   184
 11. Kennett                  
            4   35   63   65   67  (71) (73) =   234


                                                                      Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/11/16

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3407    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
         1 4932 Brandon Hontz      12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:14   11:22       
         2  520 Josh Hoey          11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:14   11:23       
         3  460 Noah Dusseau       11  M   Avon Grove                   5:14   11:23       
         4 4605 Austin Maxwell     12  M   Kennett                      5:14   11:23       
         5  564 Ryan Leahan        12  M   Coatesville                  5:14   11:30       
         6  467 Hunter Jarratt     12  M   Avon Grove                   5:16   11:30       
         7 4725 James Conway       10  M   Unionville                   5:15   11:31       
         8 4797 Joshua Lewin       9   M   West Chester East            5:15   11:31       
         9 4573 Brett Zatlin       11  M   Great Valley                 5:14   11:32       
        10  565 Colin Mihalak      12  M   Coatesville                  5:14   11:33       
        11 4925 Ryan Demis         12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:18   11:34       
        12  674 Joseph Chamoun     10  M   Downingtown West             5:17   11:34       
        13 4931 Edward Harpstead   12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:16   11:34       
        14  454 Matt Chapla        12  M   Avon Grove                   5:17   11:34       
        15  676 Ben Codd           12  M   Downingtown West             5:15   11:35       
        16  687 Evan Kaiser        11  M   Downingtown West             5:17   11:35       
        17  621 Dylan McEvoy       12  M   Downingtown East             5:18   11:36       
        18 4515 Payton Sewall      10  M   Downingtown West             5:17   11:38       
        19 4862 Stephen Heck       11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:15   11:38       
        20 4546 Everett Beauregard 12  M   Great Valley                 5:17   11:40       
        21 4799 Harrison Mazurek   11  M   West Chester East            5:17   11:43       
        22 4784 Daniel Brennan     12  M   West Chester East            5:19   11:43       
        23  691 Kevin Long         11  M   Downingtown West             5:17   11:44       
        24 4921 Colbe Clark        12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:21   11:45       
        25 4860 Will Gamble        12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:16   11:47       
        26 4653 Evan Campbell      10  M   Oxford Area                  5:18   11:48       
        27  625 Nick Robinson      10  M   Downingtown East             5:19   11:48       
        28 4733 Joseph Faia        12  M   Unionville                   5:26   11:50       
        29 4723 Matt Biederman     12  M   Unionville                   5:22   11:50       
        30 4787 Matthew Clarke     11  M   West Chester East            5:20   11:50       
        31 4872 Josh Richard       12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:17   11:50       
        32 4789 Andrew Criscuolo   11  M   West Chester East            5:21   11:52       
        33 4552 Hayden Coates      10  M   Great Valley                 5:20   11:53       
        34  519 Jonah Hoey         9   M   Bishop Shanahan              5:16   11:53       
        35 4737 Gerrick Hardy      12  M   Unionville                   5:23   11:54       
        36 4599 Cody Brown         12  M   Kennett                      5:16   11:55       
        37  630 Aaron Stoyack      11  M   Downingtown East             5:24   11:56       
        38 4953 Blake Winkley      10  M   West Chester Rustin          5:27   11:56       
        39  526 Jonathan McGrory   11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:27   11:57       
        40 4754 Cole Walker        9   M   Unionville                   5:27   11:58       
        41  566 Daniel Olds        11  M   Coatesville                  5:25   11:59       
        42  678 Kevin Codd         12  M   Downingtown West             5:19   11:59       
        43 4880 Brian Zoretic      11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:24   12:00       
        44 4802 Joseph Mazzo       10  M   West Chester East            5:23   12:00       
        45 4731 Cole Driver        10  M   Unionville                   5:27   12:03       
        46 4861 Luke Geier         9   M   West Chester Henderson       5:30   12:03       
        47 4858 Dom Feola          11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:25   12:03       
        48 4514 Chase Semanyk      11  M   Downingtown West             5:21   12:04       
        49  563 Micah Kranzel      10  M   Coatesville                  5:28   12:05       
        50  556 Kelvin Cabrera     11  M   Coatesville                  5:27   12:05       
        51  481 Connor Zilinskas   12  M   Avon Grove                   5:28   12:06       
        52 4557 Seth Hoffritz      10  M   Great Valley                 5:23   12:07       
        53  624 Chris Poulos       12  M   Downingtown East             5:26   12:09       
        54  632 Russel Winters     10  M   Downingtown East             5:29   12:11       
        55  512 Jack Ettien        10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:26   12:11       
        56 4729 Connor Deutsch     12  M   Unionville                   5:24   12:12       
        57 4875 Matt Ryder         12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:17   12:13       
        58  538 Joseph Schubert    10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:29   12:14       
        59  464 Jordan Howard      11  M   Avon Grove                   5:29   12:16       
        60 4567 Roman Silen        11  M   Great Valley                 5:30   12:16       
        61  455 Shae Christensen   11  M   Avon Grove                   5:32   12:17       
        62 4919 Vijay Bhagat       11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:31   12:18       
        63 4785 Sean Brennan       10  M   West Chester East            5:26   12:20       
        64 4603 Ryan Ganly         12  M   Kennett                      5:28   12:21       
        65  521 Bradley Ingraham   12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:30   12:23       
        66 4607 Davis Piercy       10  M   Kennett                      5:29   12:24       
        67 4685 Austin Segool      11  M   Sun Valley                   5:36   12:25       
        68 4943 James Poff         11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:32   12:25       
        69 4606 Jack McCarron      11  M   Kennett                      5:30   12:27       
        70  599 Evan Dewey         12  M   Downingtown East             5:29   12:31       
        71  478 Aidan Skinner      9   M   Avon Grove                   5:36   12:34       
        72 4561 Alejandro Macarron 12  M   Great Valley                 5:39   12:36       
        73 4668 Tommy Wood         11  M   Oxford Area                  5:36   12:37       
        74 4604 Chris Kratz        11  M   Kennett                      5:39   12:39       
        75  558 Ryan Corsello      10  M   Coatesville                  5:39   12:39       
        76 4654 Luke Campbell      9   M   Oxford Area                  5:37   12:41       
        77 4609 Cole Robinson      10  M   Kennett                      5:40   12:42       
        78 4652 Anthony Bryant     11  M   Oxford Area                  5:42   12:45       
        79 4623 Ethan Creveling    11  M   Octorara                     5:45   12:45       
        80 4681 Tom Geveke         11  M   Sun Valley                   5:44   12:45       
        81 4627 Josh Hulton        9   M   Octorara                     5:46   12:46       
        82 4553 Justin Falcone     12  M   Great Valley                 5:39   12:48       
        83  611 Dylan Jackson      12  M   Downingtown East             5:30   12:52       
        84 4679 William Dykes      10  M   Sun Valley                   5:47   12:53       
        85 4683 Justin Kelly       11  M   Sun Valley                   5:46   12:54       
        86 4633 Adam Rudisill      9   M   Octorara                     5:47   12:54       
        87 4640 Diego Tenario      11  M   Octorara                     5:46   12:56       
        88 4665 Bruce Trimmer      9   M   Oxford Area                  5:39               
        89 4650 Mikal Axelson      12  M   Oxford Area                  5:42               
        90 4677 Ryan Cassidy       11  M   Sun Valley                   5:46               
        91 4632 Scott Petersen     11  M   Octorara                     5:51               
        92 4635 Matt Rudisill      11  M   Octorara                     5:53               
        93 4626 Ian Hazen          10  M   Octorara                     6:18               
        94 4687 Evan Taylor        9   M   Sun Valley                   6:20               
        95 4686 Sean Setnick       11  M   Sun Valley                   6:21               
        96 4662 Logan Shafer       11  M   Oxford Area                  6:30               

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: