Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/11/16

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3407    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 4932 Brandon Hontz      12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:14   11:22 16:26 
    2    2 4605 Austin Maxwell     12  M   Kennett                      5:14   11:23 16:35 
    3    3 4925 Ryan Demis         12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:18   11:34 16:51 
    4    4 4725 James Conway       10  M   Unionville                   5:15   11:31 16:55 
    5    5 4931 Edward Harpstead   12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:16   11:34 17:00 
    6    6 4573 Brett Zatlin       11  M   Great Valley                 5:14   11:32 17:02 
    7    7 4546 Everett Beauregard 12  M   Great Valley                 5:17   11:40 17:08 
    8    8 4921 Colbe Clark        12  M   West Chester Rustin          5:21   11:45 17:09 
    9    9 4723 Matt Biederman     12  M   Unionville                   5:22   11:50 17:12 
   10   10 4552 Hayden Coates      10  M   Great Valley                 5:20   11:53 17:17 
   11   11 4733 Joseph Faia        12  M   Unionville                   5:26   11:50 17:20 
   12   12 4599 Cody Brown         12  M   Kennett                      5:16   11:55 17:22 
   13   13 4953 Blake Winkley      10  M   West Chester Rustin          5:27   11:56 17:27 
   14   14 4754 Cole Walker        9   M   Unionville                   5:27   11:58 17:28 
   15   15 4653 Evan Campbell      10  M   Oxford Area                  5:18   11:48 17:33 
   16   16 4737 Gerrick Hardy      12  M   Unionville                   5:23   11:54 17:36 
   17   17 4731 Cole Driver        10  M   Unionville                   5:27   12:03 17:42 
   18   18 4557 Seth Hoffritz      10  M   Great Valley                 5:23   12:07 17:54 
   19   19 4729 Connor Deutsch     12  M   Unionville                   5:24   12:12 17:58 
   20   20 4567 Roman Silen        11  M   Great Valley                 5:30   12:16 18:02 
   21   21 4919 Vijay Bhagat       11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:31   12:18 18:05 
   22   22 4607 Davis Piercy       10  M   Kennett                      5:29   12:24 18:07 
   23   23 4943 James Poff         11  M   West Chester Rustin          5:32   12:25 18:17 
   24   24 4685 Austin Segool      11  M   Sun Valley                   5:36   12:25 18:18 
   25   25 4603 Ryan Ganly         12  M   Kennett                      5:28   12:21 18:22 
   26   26 4561 Alejandro Macarron 12  M   Great Valley                 5:39   12:36 18:29 
   27   27 4681 Tom Geveke         11  M   Sun Valley                   5:44   12:45 18:36 
   28   28 4606 Jack McCarron      11  M   Kennett                      5:30   12:27 18:36 
   29   29 4604 Chris Kratz        11  M   Kennett                      5:39   12:39 18:38 
   30   30 4623 Ethan Creveling    11  M   Octorara                     5:45   12:45 18:40 
   31   31 4633 Adam Rudisill      9   M   Octorara                     5:47   12:54 18:43 
   32   32 4652 Anthony Bryant     11  M   Oxford Area                  5:42   12:45 18:43 
   33   33 4627 Josh Hulton        9   M   Octorara                     5:46   12:46 18:44 
   34   34 4609 Cole Robinson      10  M   Kennett                      5:40   12:42 18:45 
   35   35 4654 Luke Campbell      9   M   Oxford Area                  5:37   12:41 18:51 
   36   36 4683 Justin Kelly       11  M   Sun Valley                   5:46   12:54 18:56 
   37   37 4679 William Dykes      10  M   Sun Valley                   5:47   12:53 18:59 
   38   38 4553 Justin Falcone     12  M   Great Valley                 5:39   12:48 19:05 
   39   39 4640 Diego Tenario      11  M   Octorara                     5:46   12:56 19:06 
   40   40 4632 Scott Petersen     11  M   Octorara                     5:51   13:08 19:19 
   41   41 4668 Tommy Wood         11  M   Oxford Area                  5:36   12:37 19:24 
   42   42 4665 Bruce Trimmer      9   M   Oxford Area                  5:39   13:07 19:40 
   43   43 4635 Matt Rudisill      11  M   Octorara                     5:53   13:18 19:41 
   44   44 4650 Mikal Axelson      12  M   Oxford Area                  5:42   13:14 19:47 
   45   45 4677 Ryan Cassidy       11  M   Sun Valley                   5:46   13:20 19:52 
   46   46 4626 Ian Hazen          10  M   Octorara                     6:18   14:13 20:27 
   47   47 4662 Logan Shafer       11  M   Oxford Area                  6:30   14:35 21:37 
   48   48 4686 Sean Setnick       11  M   Sun Valley                   6:21   14:43 21:39 
   49   49 4687 Evan Taylor        9   M   Sun Valley                   6:20   14:42 21:41 

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    30  West Chester Rustin       (  16:59  1:24:53   1:01)
========================================
  1      1  Brandon Hontz             16:26
  2      3  Ryan Demis                16:51
  3      5  Edward Harpstead          17:00
  4      8  Colbe Clark               17:09
  5     13  Blake Winkley             17:27
  6   ( 21) Vijay Bhagat              18:05
  7   ( 23) James Poff                18:17

  2.    54  Unionville                (  17:19  1:26:31   0:41)
========================================
  1      4  James Conway              16:55
  2      9  Matt Biederman            17:12
  3     11  Joseph Faia               17:20
  4     14  Cole Walker               17:28
  5     16  Gerrick Hardy             17:36
  6   ( 17) Cole Driver               17:42
  7   ( 19) Connor Deutsch            17:58

  3.    61  Great Valley              (  17:29  1:27:23   1:00)
========================================
  1      6  Brett Zatlin              17:02
  2      7  Everett Beauregard        17:08
  3     10  Hayden Coates             17:17
  4     18  Seth Hoffritz             17:54
  5     20  Roman Silen               18:02
  6   ( 26) Alejandro Macarron        18:29
  7   ( 38) Justin Falcone            19:05

  4.    89  Kennett                   (  17:49  1:29:02   2:01)
========================================
  1      2  Austin Maxwell            16:35
  2     12  Cody Brown                17:22
  3     22  Davis Piercy              18:07
  4     25  Ryan Ganly                18:22
  5     28  Jack McCarron             18:36
  6   ( 29) Chris Kratz               18:38
  7   ( 34) Cole Robinson             18:45

  5.   165  Oxford Area               (  18:51  1:34:11   2:07)
========================================
  1     15  Evan Campbell             17:33
  2     32  Anthony Bryant            18:43
  3     35  Luke Campbell             18:51
  4     41  Tommy Wood                19:24
  5     42  Bruce Trimmer             19:40
  6   ( 44) Mikal Axelson             19:47
  7   ( 47) Logan Shafer              21:37

  6.   169  Sun Valley                (  18:57  1:34:41   1:34)
========================================
  1     24  Austin Segool             18:18
  2     27  Tom Geveke                18:36
  3     36  Justin Kelly              18:56
  4     37  William Dykes             18:59
  5     45  Ryan Cassidy              19:52
  6   ( 48) Sean Setnick              21:39
  7   ( 49) Evan Taylor               21:41

  7.   173  Octorara                  (  18:55  1:34:32   0:39)
========================================
  1     30  Ethan Creveling           18:40
  2     31  Adam Rudisill             18:43
  3     33  Josh Hulton               18:44
  4     39  Diego Tenario             19:06
  5     40  Scott Petersen            19:19
  6   ( 43) Matt Rudisill             19:41
  7   ( 46) Ian Hazen                 20:27



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: