Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/11/16

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3407    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1  520 Josh Hoey          11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:14   11:23 16:24 
    2    2  460 Noah Dusseau       11  M   Avon Grove                   5:14   11:23 16:39 
    3    3  564 Ryan Leahan        12  M   Coatesville                  5:14   11:30 16:51 
    4    4  687 Evan Kaiser        11  M   Downingtown West             5:17   11:35 16:53 
    5    5  676 Ben Codd           12  M   Downingtown West             5:15   11:35 16:55 
    6    6 4797 Joshua Lewin       9   M   West Chester East            5:15   11:31 16:58 
    7    7 4515 Payton Sewall      10  M   Downingtown West             5:17   11:38 16:59 
    8    8  454 Matt Chapla        12  M   Avon Grove                   5:17   11:34 16:59 
    9    9  621 Dylan McEvoy       12  M   Downingtown East             5:18   11:36 17:01 
   10   10 4799 Harrison Mazurek   11  M   West Chester East            5:17   11:43 17:02 
   11   11  467 Hunter Jarratt     12  M   Avon Grove                   5:16   11:30 17:05 
   12   12 4784 Daniel Brennan     12  M   West Chester East            5:19   11:43 17:07 
   13   13  674 Joseph Chamoun     10  M   Downingtown West             5:17   11:34 17:11 
   14   14 4862 Stephen Heck       11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:15   11:38 17:12 
   15   15  565 Colin Mihalak      12  M   Coatesville                  5:14   11:33 17:21 
   16   16 4787 Matthew Clarke     11  M   West Chester East            5:20   11:50 17:23 
   17   17  691 Kevin Long         11  M   Downingtown West             5:17   11:44 17:25 
   18   18 4860 Will Gamble        12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:16   11:47 17:31 
   19   19  625 Nick Robinson      10  M   Downingtown East             5:19   11:48 17:32 
   20   20 4789 Andrew Criscuolo   11  M   West Chester East            5:21   11:52 17:33 
   21   21 4861 Luke Geier         9   M   West Chester Henderson       5:30   12:03 17:34 
   22   22  678 Kevin Codd         12  M   Downingtown West             5:19   11:59 17:36 
   23   23  566 Daniel Olds        11  M   Coatesville                  5:25   11:59 17:36 
   24   24  630 Aaron Stoyack      11  M   Downingtown East             5:24   11:56 17:37 
   25   25 4802 Joseph Mazzo       10  M   West Chester East            5:23   12:00 17:38 
   26   26  526 Jonathan McGrory   11  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:27   11:57 17:39 
   27   27 4514 Chase Semanyk      11  M   Downingtown West             5:21   12:04 17:40 
   28   28  481 Connor Zilinskas   12  M   Avon Grove                   5:28   12:06 17:42 
   29   29  519 Jonah Hoey         9   M   Bishop Shanahan              5:16   11:53 17:42 
   30   30 4880 Brian Zoretic      11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:24   12:00 17:44 
   31   31 4858 Dom Feola          11  M   West Chester Henderson       5:25   12:03 17:45 
   32   32 4872 Josh Richard       12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:17   11:50 17:47 
   33   33  563 Micah Kranzel      10  M   Coatesville                  5:28   12:05 17:48 
   34   34  512 Jack Ettien        10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:26   12:11 17:50 
   35   35  556 Kelvin Cabrera     11  M   Coatesville                  5:27   12:05 17:51 
   36   36  455 Shae Christensen   11  M   Avon Grove                   5:32   12:17 17:51 
   37   37  632 Russel Winters     10  M   Downingtown East             5:29   12:11 17:54 
   38   38  624 Chris Poulos       12  M   Downingtown East             5:26   12:09 17:57 
   39   39  538 Joseph Schubert    10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:29   12:14 17:59 
   40   40  516 Joseph Gaffney     10  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:30   12:17 18:04 
   41   41  464 Jordan Howard      11  M   Avon Grove                   5:29   12:16 18:10 
   42   42 4875 Matt Ryder         12  M   West Chester Henderson       5:17   12:13 18:13 
   43   43 4785 Sean Brennan       10  M   West Chester East            5:26   12:20 18:14 
   44   44  478 Aidan Skinner      9   M   Avon Grove                   5:36   12:34 18:15 
   45   45  599 Evan Dewey         12  M   Downingtown East             5:29   12:31 18:19 
   46   46  521 Bradley Ingraham   12  M   Bishop Shanahan              5:30   12:23 18:22 
   47   47  562 Joe Kelly          11  M   Coatesville                  5:31   12:27 18:38 
   48   48  558 Ryan Corsello      10  M   Coatesville                  5:39   12:39 18:41 
   49   49  611 Dylan Jackson      12  M   Downingtown East             5:30   12:52 19:13 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    46  Downingtown West          (  17:05  1:25:23   0:32)
========================================
  1      4  Evan Kaiser               16:53
  2      5  Ben Codd                  16:55
  3      7  Payton Sewall             16:59
  4     13  Joseph Chamoun            17:11
  5     17  Kevin Long                17:25
  6   ( 22) Kevin Codd                17:36
  7   ( 27) Chase Semanyk             17:40

  2.    64  West Chester East         (  17:13  1:26:03   0:35)
========================================
  1      6  Joshua Lewin              16:58
  2     10  Harrison Mazurek          17:02
  3     12  Daniel Brennan            17:07
  4     16  Matthew Clarke            17:23
  5     20  Andrew Criscuolo          17:33
  6   ( 25) Joseph Mazzo              17:38
  7   ( 43) Sean Brennan              18:14

  3.    85  Avon Grove                (  17:16  1:26:16   1:12)
========================================
  1      2  Noah Dusseau              16:39
  2      8  Matt Chapla               16:59
  3     11  Hunter Jarratt            17:05
  4     28  Connor Zilinskas          17:42
  5     36  Shae Christensen          17:51
  6   ( 41) Jordan Howard             18:10
  7   ( 44) Aidan Skinner             18:15

  4.   109  Coatesville               (  17:30  1:27:27   1:00)
========================================
  1      3  Ryan Leahan               16:51
  2     15  Colin Mihalak             17:21
  3     23  Daniel Olds               17:36
  4     33  Micah Kranzel             17:48
  5     35  Kelvin Cabrera            17:51
  6   ( 47) Joe Kelly                 18:38
  7   ( 48) Ryan Corsello             18:41

  5.   114  West Chester Henderson    (  17:34  1:27:46   0:33)
========================================
  1     14  Stephen Heck              17:12
  2     18  Will Gamble               17:31
  3     21  Luke Geier                17:34
  4     30  Brian Zoretic             17:44
  5     31  Dom Feola                 17:45
  6   ( 32) Josh Richard              17:47
  7   ( 42) Matt Ryder                18:13

  6.   127  Downingtown East          (  17:37  1:28:01   0:56)
========================================
  1      9  Dylan McEvoy              17:01
  2     19  Nick Robinson             17:32
  3     24  Aaron Stoyack             17:37
  4     37  Russel Winters            17:54
  5     38  Chris Poulos              17:57
  6   ( 45) Evan Dewey                18:19
  7   ( 49) Dylan Jackson             19:13

  7.   129  Bishop Shanahan           (  17:31  1:27:34   1:35)
========================================
  1      1  Josh Hoey                 16:24
  2     26  Jonathan McGrory          17:39
  3     29  Jonah Hoey                17:42
  4     34  Jack Ettien               17:50
  5     39  Joseph Schubert           17:59
  6   ( 40) Joseph Gaffney            18:04
  7   ( 46) Bradley Ingraham          18:22



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: