Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/11/16

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3407    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 4711 Meghan Smith       9   F   Unionville                   6:47   14:43 21:26 
    2    2  588 Kyra Sandercock    10  F   Downingtown East             6:40   14:41 21:33 
    3    3  587 Charlotte Roumpz   9   F   Downingtown East             6:40   14:42 21:37 
    4    4  636 Mikhaila Boyda     11  F   Downingtown West             6:40   15:00 21:59 
    5    5 4830 Ruby Forsyth       9   F   West Chester Henderson       6:41   14:57 22:00 
    6    6 4702 Marcella Krautzel  9   F   Unionville                   6:49   15:03 22:01 
    7    7 4823 Megan Baker        9   F   West Chester Henderson       6:40   14:53 22:03 
    8    8 4835 Emma Kilroy        11  F   West Chester Henderson       6:41   15:04 22:05 
    9    9 4578 Claire Dawyot      11  F   Kennett                      6:57   15:12 22:06 
   10   10 4718 Abby Zerbe         12  F   Unionville                   6:59   15:10 22:07 
   11   11  659 Lauren Perlish     10  F   Downingtown West             6:40   15:04 22:19 
   12   12  649 Julia Johnson      10  F   Downingtown West             6:41   15:08 22:19 
   13   13 4768 Hanna Kelly        11  F   West Chester East            6:47   15:09 22:19 
   14   14  500 Emily Shaw         10  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:48   15:09 22:21 
   15   15  442 Julia Kushnerock   9   F   Avon Grove                   6:49   15:07 22:35 
   16   16  650 Julia Jones        12  F   Downingtown West             6:57   15:32 22:40 
   17   17  662 Laura Stockdale    11  F   Downingtown West             6:41   15:21 22:47 
   18   18 4535 Isabel Martinez    11  F   Great Valley                 7:00   15:34 22:48 
   19   19 4691 Anna Crawford      12  F   Unionville                   7:00   15:33 22:55 
   20   20 4701 Gemma Krautzel     9   F   Unionville                   7:00   15:32 22:57 
   21   21  447 Emma Sullivan      12  F   Avon Grove                   7:07   15:42 22:57 
   22   22 4713 Madison Townsend   9   F   Unionville                   7:10   15:50 23:01 
   23   23 4757 Laurel Bowers      11  F   West Chester East            7:09   15:49 23:02 
   24   24  647 Lauren Glancey     10  F   Downingtown West             6:50   15:35 23:04 
   25   25 4904 Emma Snelling      11  F   West Chester Rustin          7:05   15:51 23:18 
   26   26  666 Kennedy Zednik     9   F   Downingtown West             6:57   15:46 23:20 
   27   27  583 Elizabeth Ostap    10  F   Downingtown East             6:56   15:45 23:20 
   28   28  578 Grace Hassing      9   F   Downingtown East             6:56   15:50 23:22 
   29   29 4766 Jenna Jones        12  F   West Chester East            6:53   15:36 23:23 
   30       637 Annika Brynildsen  10  F   Downingtown West             6:59   15:57 23:25 
   31   30 4585 Lauren Moss        10  F   Kennett                      7:00   15:55 23:26 
   32   31  434 Isabella Crist     11  F   Avon Grove                   7:11   15:57 23:31 
   33   32  488 Katie Dietl        10  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:59   15:51 23:31 
   34   33  582 Mallory McDermott  9   F   Downingtown East             6:56   15:50 23:32 
   35   34  448 Brianna Williams   10  F   Avon Grove                   7:06   15:57 23:37 
   36   35 4529 Cammy Devine       9   F   Great Valley                 7:05   15:57 23:38 
   37       657 Abbie O'Neill      10  F   Downingtown West             7:12   16:12 23:40 
   38   36 4834 Peyton Herbst      10  F   West Chester Henderson       7:01   15:57 23:42 
   39       634 Madison Asbury     11  F   Downingtown West             7:09   16:07 23:49 
   40      4644 Mackenzie Harrison 9   F   Oxford Area                  7:04   16:07 23:51 
   41   37 4770 Mikayla Lewin      12  F   West Chester East            6:56   16:03 23:53 
   42   38 4776 Nicole Ruggiero    12  F   West Chester East            7:17   16:16 23:54 
   43      4647 Riely Kelly        10  F   Oxford Area                  7:05   16:10 23:54 
   44   39 4700 Virginia Korrell   12  F   Unionville                   7:14   16:20 23:57 
   45   40  497 Katie Longenderfer 12  F   Bishop Shanahan              7:08   16:12 24:02 
   46   41  579 Mayiya Kervinen    12  F   Downingtown East             7:02   16:18 24:03 
   47   42  594 Olivia Venditti-Sp 11  F   Downingtown East             7:13   16:22 24:05 
   48       591 Julia Tapper       11  F   Downingtown East             7:18   16:23 24:07 
   49       580 Oliva Lambertson   10  F   Downingtown East             7:15   16:23 24:08 
   50       573 Sophia Curran      11  F   Downingtown East             7:18   16:26 24:08 
   51       577 Megan Gibson       11  F   Downingtown East             7:18   16:26 24:09 
   52   43  486 Allison Deitl      11  F   Bishop Shanahan              7:06   16:08 24:09 
   53   44 4909 Taylor Verrekia    10  F   West Chester Rustin          7:07   16:17 24:10 
   54       664 Lindsay Wallace    10  F   Downingtown West             7:07   16:25 24:13 
   55       635 Shannon Blair      11  F   Downingtown West             7:11   16:13 24:15 
   56   45 4760 Justine Davis      12  F   West Chester East            7:17   16:18 24:16 
   57       590 Corinne Strommer   9   F   Downingtown East             7:16   16:24 24:16 
   58   46 4898 Isabella Purcell   10  F   West Chester Rustin          7:13   16:25 24:17 
   59   47 4588 Jennifer Schaen    11  F   Kennett                      7:00   16:20 24:20 
   60      4714 Julia Walter       9   F   Unionville                   7:36   16:51 24:36 
   61      4697 Christina Hastings 9   F   Unionville                   7:33   16:51 24:36 
   62   48 4531 Millie Field       10  F   Great Valley                 7:41   16:55 24:40 
   63   49 4541 Diana Tiburcio     9   F   Great Valley                 7:21   16:51 24:42 
   64   50  503 Christina Williams 11  F   Bishop Shanahan              7:26   16:38 24:42 
   65   51 4893 Capri Mancini      10  F   West Chester Rustin          7:38   16:49 24:43 
   66   52  444 Molly Russell      9   F   Avon Grove                   7:18   16:39 24:48 
   67   53 4840 Ava Mullertz       11  F   West Chester Henderson       7:56   17:10 24:50 
   68   54 4894 Sophie Moscoe      9   F   West Chester Rustin          7:51   17:08 24:52 
   69   55 4779 Anna Zikas         9   F   West Chester East            7:11   16:38 24:52 
   70       641 Julia Driscoll     12  F   Downingtown West             7:23   16:50 24:53 
   71   56 4831 Molly Gerholtz     11  F   West Chester Henderson       7:40   17:09 24:56 
   72   57 4845 Cali Wallace       10  F   West Chester Henderson       7:40   17:00 25:00 
   73       571 Eden Brown         10  F   Downingtown East             7:17   16:49 25:04 
   74       572 Emily Cook         12  F   Downingtown East             7:24   17:11 25:05 
   75   58 4532 Jessica Jones      12  F   Great Valley                 7:35   16:59 25:06 
   76       643 Kaylie Flagg       12  F   Downingtown West             7:22   16:56 25:08 
   77      4759 Amanda D'Antonio   11  F   West Chester East            7:18   16:51 25:09 
   78   59 4905 Jill Stout         12  F   West Chester Rustin          7:38   17:02 25:10 
   79       660 Melissa Petertonje 9   F   Downingtown West             7:45   16:54 25:11 
   80      4709 Tia Scott          9   F   Unionville                   7:51   17:17 25:14 
   81      4688 Cara Brennan       11  F   Unionville                   7:57   17:22 25:17 
   82   60 4534 Avery Keller       12  F   Great Valley                 7:47   17:14 25:18 
   83   61 4881 Mekenzie Berger    10  F   West Chester Rustin          7:41   17:22 25:20 
   84      4769 Michele LaColla    11  F   West Chester East            7:33   17:12 25:25 
   85   62  443 Stephanie Paglia   9   F   Avon Grove                   7:23   16:56 25:26 
   86      4900 Eilyse Scanlon     9   F   West Chester Rustin          7:59   17:38 25:32 
   87      4710 Natalie Seilus     11  F   Unionville                   7:58   17:26 25:34 
   88      4895 Izzy Okuolglu      9   F   West Chester Rustin          7:46   17:21 25:37 
   89      4883 Sarah Blossom      11  F   West Chester Rustin          7:58   17:37 25:43 
   90   63  502 Lauren Vivirito    12  F   Bishop Shanahan              8:00   17:27 25:44 
   91       545 Gabby Baumler      10  F   Coatesville                  7:09   17:07 25:52 
   92      4777 Lauren Scheuer     12  F   West Chester East            7:48   17:26 25:54 
   93       633 Katelyn Anthony    12  F   Downingtown West             7:31   17:25 25:57 
   94       595 Kyra White         11  F   Downingtown East             7:35   17:28 25:58 
   95       652 Madeline Leamy     12  F   Downingtown West             7:42   17:29 25:58 
   96   64  498 Angelica Relacion  9   F   Bishop Shanahan              7:57   17:36 26:00 
   97      4612 Anna Cassidy       12  F   Octorara                     7:31   17:49 26:10 
   98   65 4540 Skylar Seeley      9   F   Great Valley                 7:51   17:53 26:11 
   99       642 Genna Edwards      12  F   Downingtown West             8:06   17:52 26:13 
  100       648 Hannah Gottlieb    12  F   Downingtown West             7:31   17:34 26:17 
  101      4763 Emma Holland       11  F   West Chester East            8:02   17:46 26:19 
  102   66 4577 Madison Brown      12  F   Kennett                      7:45   17:49 26:20 
  103       501 Maddie Trevelino   10  F   Bishop Shanahan              8:12   18:01 26:24 
  104      4829 Hannah Ferguson    9   F   West Chester Henderson       8:10   17:51 26:24 
  105       581 Gianna Martini     12  F   Downingtown East             7:47   17:53 26:25 
  106      4774 Cassie Rafter      9   F   West Chester East            8:02   18:04 26:33 
  107   67  432 Gianna Busala      11  F   Avon Grove                   8:01   18:09 26:36 
  108   68 4587 Reema Roa          10  F   Kennett                      8:15   18:28 26:40 
  109       665 Lauryn Williams    10  F   Downingtown West             7:46   17:07 26:40 
  110      4767 Hayden Keljikian   11  F   West Chester East            8:03   18:06 26:47 
  111      4536 Kelly McQueston    12  F   Great Valley                 7:41   17:32 26:48 
  112      4696 Katie Hart         12  F   Unionville                   7:58   18:06 26:57 
  113       574 Emma Egnaczyk      11  F   Downingtown East             7:45   18:12 27:01 
  114      4755 Anastasia Barrett  11  F   West Chester East            8:02   18:09 27:09 
  115      4887 Willow Greene      10  F   West Chester Rustin          8:11   18:32 27:10 
  116       570 Reiley Broms       12  F   Downingtown East             7:43   18:36 27:11 
  117      4833 Andrea Hellmig     10  F   West Chester Henderson       8:10   18:25 27:23 
  118       596 Emily Zimmerman    11  F   Downingtown East             8:05   18:59 27:33 
  119      4896 Grace O'Malley     12  F   West Chester Rustin          8:11   18:38 27:35 
  120      4617 Julia Stoltzfus    10  F   Octorara                     7:52   18:40 27:36 
  121      4616 Kayla Smoker       12  F   Octorara                     7:56   18:39 27:37 
  122      4756 Sravya Basvapatri  11  F   West Chester East            8:02   18:21 27:38 
  123       504 Elizabeth Xydis    10  F   Bishop Shanahan              8:27   18:59 27:41 
  124      4906 Regan Talley       12  F   West Chester Rustin          8:15   18:41 27:44 
  125       487 Caitlin DeStefano  9   F   Bishop Shanahan              8:20   18:48 27:47 
  126       499 Jen Sendi          12  F   Bishop Shanahan              8:20   19:13 28:01 
  127   69 4584 Arianna Meola      12  F   Kennett                      8:13   19:07 28:03 
  128       483 Mary Boland        10  F   Bishop Shanahan              8:14   18:58 28:10 
  129      4911 Tiffany Zavitsky   10  F   West Chester Rustin          8:28   19:14 28:18 
  130       438 Zoe Frantz         9   F   Avon Grove                   8:06   19:06 28:21 
  131      4846 Jen Waltz          12  F   West Chester Henderson       8:29   19:06 28:29 
  132      4910 Chloe Warner       10  F   West Chester Rustin          8:06   18:58 28:35 
  133      4841 Camille Parkinson  10  F   West Chester Henderson       8:26   19:21 29:00 
  134      4828 Lauren Cavanaugh   10  F   West Chester Henderson       8:30   19:52 29:22 
  135       576 Vanessa Flocco     10  F   Downingtown East             8:41   19:39 29:26 
  136   70 4583 Sydney Mentzer     10  F   Kennett                      8:34   19:43 29:26 
  137       491 Kelsey Harper      10  F   Bishop Shanahan              8:24   20:20 29:29 
  138      4826 Julia Bleecker     10  F   West Chester Henderson       8:30   19:52 29:54 
  139       663 Ainslee Walker     9   F   Downingtown West             8:38   20:31 31:00 
  140      4897 Annie Page         12  F   West Chester Rustin          9:03   21:32 31:19 
  141      4890 Madeline Kozak     12  F   West Chester Rustin          9:03   21:33 33:24 
  142       484 Emily Clark        10  F   Bishop Shanahan              8:25   20:57 33:26 
  143      4885 Sofia Franco       9   F   West Chester Rustin          9:29   22:46 34:34 
  144      4842 Vanessa Rybandt    10  F   West Chester Henderson      11:06   27:25 42:09 
            655 Lily Morgan        10  F   Downingtown West             7:27               
           4712 Kathryn Storey     9   F   Unionville                   7:32               

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    56  Unionville                (  22:18  1:51:26   1:31)
========================================
  1      1  Meghan Smith              21:26
  2      6  Marcella Krautzel         22:01
  3     10  Abby Zerbe                22:07
  4     19  Anna Crawford             22:55
  5     20  Gemma Krautzel            22:57
  6   ( 22) Madison Townsend          23:01
  7   ( 39) Virginia Korrell          23:57

  2.    60  Downingtown West          (  22:25  1:52:04   0:48)
========================================
  1      4  Mikhaila Boyda            21:59
  2     11  Lauren Perlish            22:19
  3     12  Julia Johnson             22:19
  4     16  Julia Jones               22:40
  5     17  Laura Stockdale           22:47
  6   ( 24) Lauren Glancey            23:04
  7   ( 26) Kennedy Zednik            23:20

  3.    93  Downingtown East          (  22:41  1:53:24   1:59)
========================================
  1      2  Kyra Sandercock           21:33
  2      3  Charlotte Roumpz          21:37
  3     27  Elizabeth Ostap           23:20
  4     28  Grace Hassing             23:22
  5     33  Mallory McDermott         23:32
  6   ( 41) Mayiya Kervinen           24:03
  7   ( 42) Olivia Venditti-Spa       24:05

  4.   109  West Chester Henderson    (  22:56  1:54:40   2:50)
========================================
  1      5  Ruby Forsyth              22:00
  2      7  Megan Baker               22:03
  3      8  Emma Kilroy               22:05
  4     36  Peyton Herbst             23:42
  5     53  Ava Mullertz              24:50
  6   ( 56) Molly Gerholtz            24:56
  7   ( 57) Cali Wallace              25:00

  5.   140  West Chester East         (  23:19  1:56:31   1:35)
========================================
  1     13  Hanna Kelly               22:19
  2     23  Laurel Bowers             23:02
  3     29  Jenna Jones               23:23
  4     37  Mikayla Lewin             23:53
  5     38  Nicole Ruggiero           23:54
  6   ( 45) Justine Davis             24:16
  7   ( 55) Anna Zikas                24:52

  6.   153  Avon Grove                (  23:30  1:57:28   2:13)
========================================
  1     15  Julia Kushnerock          22:35
  2     21  Emma Sullivan             22:57
  3     31  Isabella Crist            23:31
  4     34  Brianna Williams          23:37
  5     52  Molly Russell             24:48
  6   ( 62) Stephanie Paglia          25:26
  7   ( 67) Gianna Busala             26:36

  7.   179  Bishop Shanahan           (  23:45  1:58:45   2:21)
========================================
  1     14  Emily Shaw                22:21
  2     32  Katie Dietl               23:31
  3     40  Katie Longenderfer        24:02
  4     43  Allison Deitl             24:09
  5     50  Christina Williamson      24:42
  6   ( 63) Lauren Vivirito           25:44
  7   ( 64) Angelica Relacion         26:00

  8.   208  Great Valley              (  24:11  2:00:54   2:18)
========================================
  1     18  Isabel Martinez           22:48
  2     35  Cammy Devine              23:38
  3     48  Millie Field              24:40
  4     49  Diana Tiburcio            24:42
  5     58  Jessica Jones             25:06
  6   ( 60) Avery Keller              25:18
  7   ( 65) Skylar Seeley             26:11

  9.   220  Kennett                   (  24:35  2:02:52   4:34)
========================================
  1      9  Claire Dawyot             22:06
  2     30  Lauren Moss               23:26
  3     47  Jennifer Schaen           24:20
  4     66  Madison Brown             26:20
  5     68  Reema Roa                 26:40
  6   ( 69) Arianna Meola             28:03
  7   ( 70) Sydney Mentzer            29:26

  9.   220  West Chester Rustin       (  24:16  2:01:20   1:34)
========================================
  1     25  Emma Snelling             23:18
  2     44  Taylor Verrekia           24:10
  3     46  Isabella Purcell          24:17
  4     51  Capri Mancini             24:43
  5     54  Sophie Moscoe             24:52
  6   ( 59) Jill Stout                25:10
  7   ( 61) Mekenzie Berger           25:20




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: