Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/11/16

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3407    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
         1  588 Kyra Sandercock    10  F   Downingtown East             6:40   14:41       
         2  587 Charlotte Roumpz   9   F   Downingtown East             6:40   14:42       
         3 4711 Meghan Smith       9   F   Unionville                   6:47   14:43       
         4 4823 Megan Baker        9   F   West Chester Henderson       6:40   14:53       
         5 4830 Ruby Forsyth       9   F   West Chester Henderson       6:41   14:57       
         6  636 Mikhaila Boyda     11  F   Downingtown West             6:40   15:00       
         7 4702 Marcella Krautzel  9   F   Unionville                   6:49   15:03       
         8 4835 Emma Kilroy        11  F   West Chester Henderson       6:41   15:04       
         9  659 Lauren Perlish     10  F   Downingtown West             6:40   15:04       
        10  442 Julia Kushnerock   9   F   Avon Grove                   6:49   15:07       
        11  649 Julia Johnson      10  F   Downingtown West             6:41   15:08       
        12 4768 Hanna Kelly        11  F   West Chester East            6:47   15:09       
        13  500 Emily Shaw         10  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:48   15:09       
        14 4718 Abby Zerbe         12  F   Unionville                   6:59   15:10       
        15 4578 Claire Dawyot      11  F   Kennett                      6:57   15:12       
        16  662 Laura Stockdale    11  F   Downingtown West             6:41   15:21       
        17  650 Julia Jones        12  F   Downingtown West             6:57   15:32       
        18 4701 Gemma Krautzel     9   F   Unionville                   7:00   15:32       
        19 4691 Anna Crawford      12  F   Unionville                   7:00   15:33       
        20 4535 Isabel Martinez    11  F   Great Valley                 7:00   15:34       
        21  647 Lauren Glancey     10  F   Downingtown West             6:50   15:35       
        22 4766 Jenna Jones        12  F   West Chester East            6:53   15:36       
        23  447 Emma Sullivan      12  F   Avon Grove                   7:07   15:42       
        24  583 Elizabeth Ostap    10  F   Downingtown East             6:56   15:45       
        25  666 Kennedy Zednik     9   F   Downingtown West             6:57   15:46       
        26 4757 Laurel Bowers      11  F   West Chester East            7:09   15:49       
        27  578 Grace Hassing      9   F   Downingtown East             6:56   15:50       
        28 4713 Madison Townsend   9   F   Unionville                   7:10   15:50       
        29  582 Mallory McDermott  9   F   Downingtown East             6:56   15:50       
        30 4904 Emma Snelling      11  F   West Chester Rustin          7:05   15:51       
        31  488 Katie Dietl        10  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:59   15:51       
        32 4585 Lauren Moss        10  F   Kennett                      7:00   15:55       
        33  434 Isabella Crist     11  F   Avon Grove                   7:11   15:57       
        34 4834 Peyton Herbst      10  F   West Chester Henderson       7:01   15:57       
        35  448 Brianna Williams   10  F   Avon Grove                   7:06   15:57       
        36 4529 Cammy Devine       9   F   Great Valley                 7:05   15:57       
            637 Annika Brynildsen  10  F   Downingtown West             6:59   15:57       
        37 4770 Mikayla Lewin      12  F   West Chester East            6:56   16:03       
           4644 Mackenzie Harrison 9   F   Oxford Area                  7:04   16:07       
            634 Madison Asbury     11  F   Downingtown West             7:09   16:07       
        38  486 Allison Deitl      11  F   Bishop Shanahan              7:06   16:08       
           4647 Riely Kelly        10  F   Oxford Area                  7:05   16:10       
        39  497 Katie Longenderfer 12  F   Bishop Shanahan              7:08   16:12       
            657 Abbie O'Neill      10  F   Downingtown West             7:12   16:12       
            635 Shannon Blair      11  F   Downingtown West             7:11   16:13       
        40 4776 Nicole Ruggiero    12  F   West Chester East            7:17   16:16       
        41 4909 Taylor Verrekia    10  F   West Chester Rustin          7:07   16:17       
        42 4760 Justine Davis      12  F   West Chester East            7:17   16:18       
        43  579 Mayiya Kervinen    12  F   Downingtown East             7:02   16:18       
        44 4588 Jennifer Schaen    11  F   Kennett                      7:00   16:20       
        45 4700 Virginia Korrell   12  F   Unionville                   7:14   16:20       
        46  594 Olivia Venditti-Sp 11  F   Downingtown East             7:13   16:22       
            591 Julia Tapper       11  F   Downingtown East             7:18   16:23       
            580 Oliva Lambertson   10  F   Downingtown East             7:15   16:23       
            590 Corinne Strommer   9   F   Downingtown East             7:16   16:24       
        47 4898 Isabella Purcell   10  F   West Chester Rustin          7:13   16:25       
            664 Lindsay Wallace    10  F   Downingtown West             7:07   16:25       
            577 Megan Gibson       11  F   Downingtown East             7:18   16:26       
            573 Sophia Curran      11  F   Downingtown East             7:18   16:26       
        48 4779 Anna Zikas         9   F   West Chester East            7:11   16:38       
        49  503 Christina Williams 11  F   Bishop Shanahan              7:26   16:38       
        50  444 Molly Russell      9   F   Avon Grove                   7:18   16:39       
            571 Eden Brown         10  F   Downingtown East             7:17   16:49       
        51 4893 Capri Mancini      10  F   West Chester Rustin          7:38   16:49       
            641 Julia Driscoll     12  F   Downingtown West             7:23   16:50       
        52 4541 Diana Tiburcio     9   F   Great Valley                 7:21   16:51       
           4714 Julia Walter       9   F   Unionville                   7:36   16:51       
           4697 Christina Hastings 9   F   Unionville                   7:33   16:51       
           4759 Amanda D'Antonio   11  F   West Chester East            7:18   16:51       
            660 Melissa Petertonje 9   F   Downingtown West             7:45   16:54       
        53 4531 Millie Field       10  F   Great Valley                 7:41   16:55       
        54  443 Stephanie Paglia   9   F   Avon Grove                   7:23   16:56       
            643 Kaylie Flagg       12  F   Downingtown West             7:22   16:56       
        55 4532 Jessica Jones      12  F   Great Valley                 7:35   16:59       
        56 4845 Cali Wallace       10  F   West Chester Henderson       7:40   17:00       
        57 4905 Jill Stout         12  F   West Chester Rustin          7:38   17:02       
            545 Gabby Baumler      10  F   Coatesville                  7:09   17:07       
            665 Lauryn Williams    10  F   Downingtown West             7:46   17:07       
        58 4894 Sophie Moscoe      9   F   West Chester Rustin          7:51   17:08       
        59 4831 Molly Gerholtz     11  F   West Chester Henderson       7:40   17:09       
        60 4840 Ava Mullertz       11  F   West Chester Henderson       7:56   17:10       
            572 Emily Cook         12  F   Downingtown East             7:24   17:11       
           4769 Michele LaColla    11  F   West Chester East            7:33   17:12       
        61 4534 Avery Keller       12  F   Great Valley                 7:47   17:14       
           4709 Tia Scott          9   F   Unionville                   7:51   17:17       
            655 Lily Morgan        10  F   Downingtown West             7:27               
            648 Hannah Gottlieb    12  F   Downingtown West             7:31               
           4612 Anna Cassidy       12  F   Octorara                     7:31               
            633 Katelyn Anthony    12  F   Downingtown West             7:31               
           4712 Kathryn Storey     9   F   Unionville                   7:32               
            595 Kyra White         11  F   Downingtown East             7:35               
        62 4536 Kelly McQueston    12  F   Great Valley                 7:41               
        63 4881 Mekenzie Berger    10  F   West Chester Rustin          7:41               
            652 Madeline Leamy     12  F   Downingtown West             7:42               
            570 Reiley Broms       12  F   Downingtown East             7:43               
        64 4577 Madison Brown      12  F   Kennett                      7:45               
            574 Emma Egnaczyk      11  F   Downingtown East             7:45               
           4895 Izzy Okuolglu      9   F   West Chester Rustin          7:46               
            581 Gianna Martini     12  F   Downingtown East             7:47               
           4777 Lauren Scheuer     12  F   West Chester East            7:48               
           4540 Skylar Seeley      9   F   Great Valley                 7:51               
           4617 Julia Stoltzfus    10  F   Octorara                     7:52               
           4616 Kayla Smoker       12  F   Octorara                     7:56               
        65  498 Angelica Relacion  9   F   Bishop Shanahan              7:57               
           4688 Cara Brennan       11  F   Unionville                   7:57               
           4710 Natalie Seilus     11  F   Unionville                   7:58               
           4883 Sarah Blossom      11  F   West Chester Rustin          7:58               
           4696 Katie Hart         12  F   Unionville                   7:58               
           4900 Eilyse Scanlon     9   F   West Chester Rustin          7:59               
        66  502 Lauren Vivirito    12  F   Bishop Shanahan              8:00               
        67  432 Gianna Busala      11  F   Avon Grove                   8:01               
           4763 Emma Holland       11  F   West Chester East            8:02               
           4756 Sravya Basvapatri  11  F   West Chester East            8:02               
           4755 Anastasia Barrett  11  F   West Chester East            8:02               
           4774 Cassie Rafter      9   F   West Chester East            8:02               
           4767 Hayden Keljikian   11  F   West Chester East            8:03               
            596 Emily Zimmerman    11  F   Downingtown East             8:05               
            438 Zoe Frantz         9   F   Avon Grove                   8:06               
            642 Genna Edwards      12  F   Downingtown West             8:06               
           4910 Chloe Warner       10  F   West Chester Rustin          8:06               
           4833 Andrea Hellmig     10  F   West Chester Henderson       8:10               
           4829 Hannah Ferguson    9   F   West Chester Henderson       8:10               
           4896 Grace O'Malley     12  F   West Chester Rustin          8:11               
           4887 Willow Greene      10  F   West Chester Rustin          8:11               
            501 Maddie Trevelino   10  F   Bishop Shanahan              8:12               
        68 4584 Arianna Meola      12  F   Kennett                      8:13               
            483 Mary Boland        10  F   Bishop Shanahan              8:14               
           4906 Regan Talley       12  F   West Chester Rustin          8:15               
        69 4587 Reema Roa          10  F   Kennett                      8:15               
            499 Jen Sendi          12  F   Bishop Shanahan              8:20               
            487 Caitlin DeStefano  9   F   Bishop Shanahan              8:20               
            491 Kelsey Harper      10  F   Bishop Shanahan              8:24               
            484 Emily Clark        10  F   Bishop Shanahan              8:25               
           4841 Camille Parkinson  10  F   West Chester Henderson       8:26               
            504 Elizabeth Xydis    10  F   Bishop Shanahan              8:27               
           4911 Tiffany Zavitsky   10  F   West Chester Rustin          8:28               
           4846 Jen Waltz          12  F   West Chester Henderson       8:29               
           4828 Lauren Cavanaugh   10  F   West Chester Henderson       8:30               
           4826 Julia Bleecker     10  F   West Chester Henderson       8:30               
        70 4583 Sydney Mentzer     10  F   Kennett                      8:34               
            663 Ainslee Walker     9   F   Downingtown West             8:38               
            576 Vanessa Flocco     10  F   Downingtown East             8:41               
           4897 Annie Page         12  F   West Chester Rustin          9:03               
           4890 Madeline Kozak     12  F   West Chester Rustin          9:03               
           4885 Sofia Franco       9   F   West Chester Rustin          9:29               
           4842 Vanessa Rybandt    10  F   West Chester Henderson      11:06               

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Downingtown West         
            6    9   11   15   16  (20) (24) =    57
  2. Unionville               
            3    7   14   17   18  (27) (42) =    59
  3. Downingtown East         
            1    2   23   26   28  (41) (43) =    80
  4. West Chester Henderson   
            4    5    8   32   53  (56) (57) =   102
  5. West Chester East        
           12   21   25   35   38  (40) (45) =   131
  6. Avon Grove               
           10   22   31   33   47  (51)      =   143
  7. Bishop Shanahan          
           13   30   36   37   46            =   162
  8. Great Valley             
           19   34   49   50   52  (58)      =   204
  9. West Chester Rustin      
           29   39   44   48   54  (55)      =   214




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: