Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/11/16

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3200    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 4699 Anna Juul          12  F   Unionville                   5:44   12:33 18:23 
    2    2 4889 Laura Klang        12  F   West Chester Rustin          5:58   13:10 19:18 
    3    3 4705 Madison McGovern   10  F   Unionville                   5:58   13:22 19:31 
    4    4 4694 Elizabeth Edwards  12  F   Unionville                   6:02   13:33 20:01 
    5    5 4689 Jillian Brislin    12  F   Unionville                   6:01   13:33 20:06 
    6    6 4580 Nicole Huff        11  F   Kennett                      6:28   14:03 20:30 
    7    7 4542 Amy Willig         10  F   Great Valley                 6:15   14:02 20:37 
    8    8 4704 Kaylee McCarthy    12  F   Unionville                   6:29   14:09 20:48 
    9    9 4527 Kayla Beck         12  F   Great Valley                 6:30   14:30 21:04 
   10   10 4642 Elizabeth Estes    9   F   Oxford Area                  6:28   14:31 21:17 
   11   11 4538 Annalise Porreca   10  F   Great Valley                 6:18   14:28 21:28 
   12   12 4649 Madeline Williams  11  F   Oxford Area                  6:27   14:34 21:34 
   13      4673 Natalie Novotni    12  F   Sun Valley                   6:34   14:50 21:35 
   14   13 4528 Eryn Casey         12  F   Great Valley                 6:44   14:48 21:35 
   15   14 4719 Julia Zorab        11  F   Unionville                   6:34   14:39 21:38 
   16   15 4715 Hallie Weaver      11  F   Unionville                   6:35   14:40 21:38 
   17   16 4582 Kelsey Mentzer     12  F   Kennett                      6:34   14:46 21:44 
   18   17 4586 Lexi Reilly        12  F   Kennett                      6:31   14:44 21:49 
   19   18 4908 Anja Tuominen      11  F   West Chester Rustin          6:34   14:51 21:59 
   20   19 4533 Mackenzie Jones    12  F   Great Valley                 6:46   15:04 22:03 
   21   20 4526 Emma Banister      9   F   Great Valley                 6:45   15:10 22:09 
   22   21 4579 Melissa Fitzgibbon 11  F   Kennett                      6:23   14:53 22:12 
   23   22 4589 Julia Sharp        12  F   Kennett                      6:37   15:00 22:12 
   24   23 4593 Vanessa Woodson    9   F   Kennett                      6:33   15:01 22:18 
   25   24 4891 Ligia Landow       10  F   West Chester Rustin          6:44   15:13 22:19 
   26   25 4581 Kelsey Lucenius    9   F   Kennett                      6:37   15:07 22:26 
   27   26 4613 Elizabeth Cassidy  10  F   Octorara                     6:43   15:34 22:53 
   28   27 4886 Josi Gatto         10  F   West Chester Rustin          7:12   15:54 23:12 
   29   28 4907 Katherine Tolsdorf 10  F   West Chester Rustin          7:11   15:55 23:23 
   30   29 4648 Allison Malone     12  F   Oxford Area                  6:58   15:51 23:23 
   31   30 4646 Christina Jimenez  9   F   Oxford Area                  6:49   15:49 23:23 
   32   31 4902 Faith Schmidt      10  F   West Chester Rustin          7:12   15:55 23:27 
   33      4672 Artricia Nou       12  F   Sun Valley                   7:06   15:58 23:34 
   34   32 4620 Alex Ward          10  F   Octorara                     6:53   15:58 23:45 
   35   33 4615 Carli Hirt         9   F   Octorara                     6:58   16:16 24:02 
   36   34 4892 Tabitha Larosa     10  F   West Chester Rustin          7:13   16:24 24:03 
   37   35 4645 Elizabeth Harvey   12  F   Oxford Area                  6:55   16:13 24:10 
   38   36 4539 Brenna Ruhnke      11  F   Great Valley                 6:33   16:01 24:22 
   39   37 4619 Kim Trainor        10  F   Octorara                     7:10   16:25 24:28 
   40   38 4614 Emily Dyer         10  F   Octorara                     7:33   17:18 25:19 
   41   39 4611 Shannon Amole      11  F   Octorara                     7:33   17:18 25:22 
   42      4669 Hannah Kirkell     9   F   Sun Valley                  12:27   29:21 43:25      


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    21  Unionville                (  19:46  1:38:49   2:25)
========================================
  1      1  Anna Juul                 18:23
  2      3  Madison McGovern          19:31
  3      4  Elizabeth Edwards         20:01
  4      5  Jillian Brislin           20:06
  5      8  Kaylee McCarthy           20:48
  6   ( 14) Julia Zorab               21:38
  7   ( 15) Hallie Weaver             21:38

  2.    59  Great Valley              (  21:22  1:46:47   1:26)
========================================
  1      7  Amy Willig                20:37
  2      9  Kayla Beck                21:04
  3     11  Annalise Porreca          21:28
  4     13  Eryn Casey                21:35
  5     19  Mackenzie Jones           22:03
  6   ( 20) Emma Banister             22:09
  7   ( 36) Brenna Ruhnke             24:22

  3.    82  Kennett                   (  21:42  1:48:27   1:42)
========================================
  1      6  Nicole Huff               20:30
  2     16  Kelsey Mentzer            21:44
  3     17  Lexi Reilly               21:49
  4     21  Melissa Fitzgibbons       22:12
  5     22  Julia Sharp               22:12
  6   ( 23) Vanessa Woodson           22:18
  7   ( 25) Kelsey Lucenius           22:26

  4.    99  West Chester Rustin       (  22:03  1:50:11   4:05)
========================================
  1      2  Laura Klang               19:18
  2     18  Anja Tuominen             21:59
  3     24  Ligia Landow              22:19
  4     27  Josi Gatto                23:12
  5     28  Katherine Tolsdorf        23:23
  6   ( 31) Faith Schmidt             23:27
  7   ( 34) Tabitha Larosa            24:03

  5.   116  Oxford Area               (  22:46  1:53:47   2:53)
========================================
  1     10  Elizabeth Estes           21:17
  2     12  Madeline Williams         21:34
  3     29  Allison Malone            23:23
  4     30  Christina Jimenez         23:23
  5     35  Elizabeth Harvey          24:10

  6.   166  Octorara                  (  24:06  2:00:27   2:26)
========================================
  1     26  Elizabeth Cassidy         22:53
  2     32  Alex Ward                 23:45
  3     33  Carli Hirt                24:02
  4     37  Kim Trainor               24:28
  5     38  Emily Dyer                25:19
  6   ( 39) Shannon Amole             25:22







Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: