Page 1

                   CHES-MONT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                          UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
                                 10/11/16

 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1600    3407    Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1  640 Aislinn Devlin     12  F   Downingtown West             5:32   12:04 17:43 
    2    2  593 Maddy VanBlunk     12  F   Downingtown East             5:58   13:11 19:07 
    3    3 4822 Courtney Alexander 10  F   West Chester Henderson       5:58   13:10 19:14 
    4    4  592 Lexi VanBlunk      12  F   Downingtown East             6:01   13:28 19:35 
    5    5 4758 Allyson Clarke     9   F   West Chester East            6:02   13:23 19:37 
    6    6 4836 Courtney Kitchen   10  F   West Chester Henderson       6:08   13:27 19:41 
    7    7  551 Sammie Miller      10  F   Coatesville                  5:57   13:27 19:56 
    8    8  639 Sarah Codd         12  F   Downingtown West             6:20   13:55 20:07 
    9    9 4844 Emma Teneza        9   F   West Chester Henderson       6:12   13:45 20:13 
   10   10  553 Leah Moffitt       9   F   Coatesville                  6:13   13:51 20:17 
   11   11  586 Caroline Roumpz    12  F   Downingtown East             6:23   14:02 20:26 
   12   12  440 Molly Jacobs       12  F   Avon Grove                   6:06   13:52 20:28 
   13   13  656 Grace Mucha        9   F   Downingtown West             6:19   13:58 20:33 
   14   14 4764 Holly Johnson      11  F   West Chester East            6:27   14:05 20:41 
   15   15  645 Reagan Flannery    9   F   Downingtown West             6:26   14:13 20:45 
   16   16  654 Halle Martosella   12  F   Downingtown West             6:27   14:13 20:47 
   17   17  575 Audrey Fatone      11  F   Downingtown East             6:25   14:09 20:48 
   18   18  589 Allie Squeri       9   F   Downingtown East             6:25   14:14 20:52 
   19   19  446 Lindsay Smyth      12  F   Avon Grove                   6:27   14:14 20:54 
   20   20  646 Nina Gallagher     10  F   Downingtown West             6:27   14:14 20:55 
   21   21  490 Kim Harlan         10  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:20   14:09 20:56 
   22   22  496 Abby Lee           10  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:26   14:13 21:00 
   23   23 4843 Alicia Stratman    11  F   West Chester Henderson       6:19   14:17 21:03 
   24   24  552 Tina Mitchell      12  F   Coatesville                  6:13   14:09 21:15 
   25   25 4825 Katie Bixler       10  F   West Chester Henderson       6:24   14:32 21:15 
   26   26  644 Lauren Flannery    9   F   Downingtown West             6:27   14:23 21:20 
   27   27  548 Isabel Fox         11  F   Coatesville                  6:21   14:32 21:24 
   28   28  494 Julia Kane         12  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:39   14:44 21:26 
   29   29 4775 Kerri Rafter       12  F   West Chester East            6:44   14:44 21:27 
   30   30 4762 Katherine Duguid   12  F   West Chester East            6:29   14:33 21:30 
   31   31 4838 Allie Lister       9   F   West Chester Henderson       6:26   14:41 21:40 
   32   32  569 Elizabeth Alexande 11  F   Downingtown East             6:26   14:38 21:43 
   33   33 4778 Rachel Sehon       12  F   West Chester East            6:43   14:57 21:48 
   34   34  441 Lauren Jones       12  F   Avon Grove                   6:34   14:46 21:52 
   35   35  546 Makayla Eberly     12  F   Coatesville                  6:24   14:45 21:56 
   36   36 4771 Claire Mobed       10  F   West Chester East            6:53   15:09 22:00 
   37   37  437 Cammie Forehand    11  F   Avon Grove                   6:35   14:54 22:02 
   38   38  431 Alexis Barfell     12  F   Avon Grove                   6:37   14:58 22:08 
   39   39 4765 Caroline Johnston  12  F   West Chester East            6:54   15:10 22:08 
   40   40 4839 Lucy Merrill       11  F   West Chester Henderson       6:27   14:57 22:13 
   41   41  549 Shannon Gemmell    10  F   Coatesville                  6:46   15:15 22:29 
   42   42  585 Clare Robson       9   F   Downingtown East             6:28   15:04 22:36 
   43   43  554 Rebekah Okumura    10  F   Coatesville                  6:34   15:11 22:40 
   44   44  495 Ally Kelly         11  F   Bishop Shanahan              6:48   15:24 22:46 
   45   45  492 Caitlin Hmiel      9   F   Bishop Shanahan              6:49   15:36 22:50 
   46   46  435 Kiersten Crouse    11  F   Avon Grove                   6:36   15:54 23:24 
   47   47  433 Carly Clark        10  F   Avon Grove                   6:47   15:42 23:33 
   48   48  489 Tara Greenwood     12  F   Bishop Shanahan              7:01   16:11 23:55 
   49   49  493 Erin Hmiel         10  F   Bishop Shanahan              7:01   16:13 24:08 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    52  Downingtown East          (  20:10  1:40:48   1:45)
========================================
  1      2  Maddy VanBlunk            19:07
  2      4  Lexi VanBlunk             19:35
  3     11  Caroline Roumpz           20:26
  4     17  Audrey Fatone             20:48
  5     18  Allie Squeri              20:52
  6   ( 32) Elizabeth Alexander       21:43
  7   ( 42) Clare Robson              22:36

  2.    53  Downingtown West          (  19:59  1:39:55   3:04)
========================================
  1      1  Aislinn Devlin            17:43
  2      8  Sarah Codd                20:07
  3     13  Grace Mucha               20:33
  4     15  Reagan Flannery           20:45
  5     16  Halle Martosella          20:47
  6   ( 20) Nina Gallagher            20:55
  7   ( 26) Lauren Flannery           21:20

  3.    66  West Chester Henderson    (  20:18  1:41:26   2:01)
========================================
  1      3  Courtney Alexander        19:14
  2      6  Courtney Kitchen          19:41
  3      9  Emma Teneza               20:13
  4     23  Alicia Stratman           21:03
  5     25  Katie Bixler              21:15
  6   ( 31) Allie Lister              21:40
  7   ( 40) Lucy Merrill              22:13

  4.   103  Coatesville               (  20:58  1:44:48   2:00)
========================================
  1      7  Sammie Miller             19:56
  2     10  Leah Moffitt              20:17
  3     24  Tina Mitchell             21:15
  4     27  Isabel Fox                21:24
  5     35  Makayla Eberly            21:56
  6   ( 41) Shannon Gemmell           22:29
  7   ( 43) Rebekah Okumura           22:40

  5.   111  West Chester East         (  21:01  1:45:03   2:11)
========================================
  1      5  Allyson Clarke            19:37
  2     14  Holly Johnson             20:41
  3     29  Kerri Rafter              21:27
  4     30  Katherine Duguid          21:30
  5     33  Rachel Sehon              21:48
  6   ( 36) Claire Mobed              22:00
  7   ( 39) Caroline Johnston         22:08

  6.   140  Avon Grove                (  21:29  1:47:24   1:40)
========================================
  1     12  Molly Jacobs              20:28
  2     19  Lindsay Smyth             20:54
  3     34  Lauren Jones              21:52
  4     37  Cammie Forehand           22:02
  5     38  Alexis Barfell            22:08
  6   ( 46) Kiersten Crouse           23:24
  7   ( 47) Carly Clark               23:33

  7.   160  Bishop Shanahan           (  21:48  1:48:58   1:54)
========================================
  1     21  Kim Harlan                20:56
  2     22  Abby Lee                  21:00
  3     28  Julia Kane                21:26
  4     44  Ally Kelly                22:46
  5     45  Caitlin Hmiel             22:50
  6   ( 48) Tara Greenwood            23:55
  7   ( 49) Erin Hmiel                24:08



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: