Licensed to Henderson High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2013 07:25 PM
                    Chester County Championships - 1/7/2013
                              Ursinis University
                                    Results

Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Zhaqweyza         Coatesville             8.90       7.89q  5
  2 Jacabella, Angel             Conestoga               7.80       7.92q  1
  2 Hall, Aly                    West Chester            8.35       7.92q  4
  4 Barszowski, Alyx             Twin Valley             7.66       7.94q  3
  5 Roush, Gen                   Twin Valley             8.03       7.99q  3
  6 Ceffaratti, Becca            West Chester            9.50       8.01q  2
  7 Kinka, Michelle              Villa Maria             7.70       8.06   2
  8 Kenney, Michelle             Downingtown             8.20       8.07   5
  9 Simkins, Jessica             Avon Grove              8.17       8.08   4
 10 Havelow, Keisha              Oxford                  7.00       8.10   5
 11 McGinley, Caitlin            Coatesville             8.70       8.12   4
 12 Thomspon, Tazia              Owen J. Robe            7.90       8.17   1
 13 Hoch, Theresa                Henderson               8.50       8.24   3
 14 Matheson, Anna               Downingtown             8.50       8.26   2
 15 Jamie, Tevelson              Unionville              8.00       8.32   2
 16 Keith, Jessicna              Downingtown             9.00       8.37   2
 17 Katie, O'Hare                Unionville              9.00       8.52   3
 18 Pereira, Ana                 Kennett                            8.59   5
 18 Green, Jasmine               Pottstown               8.67       8.59   2
 20 Potthoff, Katrina            Henderson               8.90       8.64   5
 21 Quesenberry, Allison         Oxford                  7.00       8.65   4
 22 Marini, Keri                 Phoenixville            8.70       8.74   3
 23 Atkinson, Alyssa             West Chester            8.18       8.75   5
 24 Oliver, Maddie               Conestoga               8.60       8.76   1
 25 Luke, Abby                   West Chester            9.40       9.07   1
 26 Embree, Payton               Perkiomen Va            9.50       9.47   3
 27 Reynolds, Chelsea            Spring-Ford             8.64       9.67   1

Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barszowski, Alyx             Twin Valley             7.94       7.84
  2 Hall, Aly                    West Chester            7.92       7.86
  3 Jacabella, Angel             Conestoga               7.92       7.90
  4 Armstrong, Zhaqweyza         Coatesville             7.89       7.91
  5 Roush, Gen                   Twin Valley             7.99       7.92
  6 Ceffaratti, Becca            West Chester            8.01       7.97

Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Zhane              Coatesville            26.50      26.72   5
  2 Cobb, Maddie                 Owen J. Robe           26.70      27.09   5
  3 Wilson, Jenna                Conestoga              28.00      27.89   5
  4 Pioch, Abigail               Conestoga              28.00      27.92   5
  5 House-hey, Elena             Perkiomen Va           27.00      28.12   5
  6 Hegarty, Amanda              Twin Valley            28.30      28.20   4
  7 Simkins, Jessica             Avon Grove             29.29      28.36   3
  8 Sherry, Rebecca              Henderson              28.20      28.82   4
  9 Hardin, Jacki                Great Valley           28.50      28.92   4
 10 Grant, Asia                  West Chester           28.80      28.93   4
 11 Deveaux, Jabrise             Coatesville            29.10      29.08   3
 12 Lawson, Laura                Twin Valley            30.95      29.83   2
 13 Wetzler, Alex                West Chester           29.90      29.95   3
 14 Hoch, Theresa                Henderson              29.60      30.18   3
 15 Baumgartner, Kristen         Spring-Ford            29.90      30.30   3
 16 Wineburg, Danielle           Spring-Ford            30.00      30.48   2
 17 Krause, Katie                Great Valley           30.00      30.76   2
 18 Dantonio, Megan              Owen J. Robe           28.20      30.80   4
 19 Kolunie, Jordan              Perkiomen Va           28.00      31.11   5
 20 Schaen, Kristen              Kennett                33.00      31.15   1
 20 Weaver, Ellen                West Chester           29.80      31.15   3
 22 Marini, Keri                 Phoenixville           31.50      31.78   2
 23 Quesenberry, Allison         Oxford                 30.00      31.95   2
 24 Green, Jasmine               Pottstown              32.37      32.08   1
 25 Reynolds, Paige              Kennett                32.00      32.26   1
 26 Taufiq, Nahiyan              West Chester           32.00      32.40   1
 27 Gentile, Kaya                Avon Grove             31.20      32.88   2
 28 Ciro, Gianna                 Villa Maria            40.00      34.85   1

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kochendoerfer, Anja          West Chester         1:00.20    1:00.93   4
  2 Sullivan, Holly              Owen J. Robe           58.50    1:01.97   4
  3 Kim, Lapszynski              Unionville           1:00.90    1:03.05   4
  4 Kozlowski, Paige             Conestoga            1:01.00    1:03.20   4
  5 Burgess, Carol               Great Valley           59.11    1:03.69   4
  6 Hall, Lauren                 Great Valley         1:04.00    1:04.25   3
  7 Cami, Rickenbach             Unionville           1:07.00    1:06.71   3
  8 McIntosh, Quiana             Pottstown            1:01.22    1:07.46   4
  9 Newton, Tiajah               Coatesville          1:08.40    1:07.90   3
 10 Taverna, Nicole              Perkiomen Va         1:09.00    1:09.36   2
 11 Fenerty, Morgan              Spring-Ford                     1:09.66   2
 12 Ritchey, Leah                West Chester         1:08.70    1:10.33   2
 13 Hilaman, Bailee              Oxford               1:07.00    1:10.50   3
 14 Heisman, Katie               Henderson            1:10.00    1:10.68   2
 15 Lackman, Abigail             Twin Valley          1:07.75    1:12.89   3
 16 Mitchell, Casey              Downingtown          1:09.20    1:13.40   2
 17 Hresko, Morgan               Spring-Ford                     1:13.44   1
 18 Chandler, Kaelin             Kennett                         1:14.14   1
 19 Carickhoff, Bryn             Villa Maria          1:15.00    1:15.51   1
 20 Maxwell, Hailey              Avon Grove           1:16.00    1:16.11   1
 21 Cashel, Abby                 Villa Maria          1:15.00    1:16.49   1
 22 Harris, Bailey               Henderson            1:15.00    1:16.68   1
 23 Love, Kat                    Perkiomen Va         1:13.00    1:17.10   2
 24 Martin, Hannah               Avon Grove           1:16.00    1:21.50   1
 25 Hershey, Elizabeth           Oxford               1:15.00    1:23.63   1
 26 Greenamoyer, Kelly           Kennett                         1:36.85   1

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deacon, Natalie              Henderson            2:19.00    2:17.86
  2 Towell, Devon                West Chester         2:25.00    2:22.38
  3 Keegan, Caroline             Avon Grove           2:23.70    2:23.72
  4 Koser, Amanda                Downingtown          2:20.00    2:24.08
  5 Delviscio, Jess              West Chester         2:23.00    2:26.72
  6 Gretchen, Mills              Unionville           2:24.50    2:27.10
  7 Farrell, Abbey               Downingtown          2:26.00    2:27.92
  8 Moy, Marielle                Henderson            2:28.00    2:28.29
  9 Barna, Kaela                 Downingtown          2:24.00    2:32.21
 10 Nunag, Gab                   Villa Maria          2:35.00    2:36.90
 11 Siermine, Nicolette          Sun Valley           2:45.00    2:37.34
 12 Turner, Jackie               Phoenixville         2:39.00    2:37.54
 13 Iding, Emerald               Downingtown          2:36.00    2:38.25
 14 Cooney, Caroline             Villa Maria          2:34.00    2:39.77
 15 Zaplitny, Shayne             Coatesville          2:35.00    2:39.99
 16 Zhang, Laura                 Conestoga            2:45.00    2:42.74
 17 Smith, Kelli                 West Chester         2:40.00    2:45.48
 18 Smith, Angela                Conestoga            2:45.00    2:48.67
 19 Jarratt, Logan               Avon Grove           2:45.00    2:48.87
 20 Klang, Kiersten              West Chester         2:40.00    2:49.78
 21 Quinn, Kirsten               Spring-Ford                     2:50.79
 22 Thompson, Kelly              Great Valley         2:50.00    2:52.88
 23 Duviver, Sierra              Pottstown            2:56.59    2:53.29
 24 Collons, Marissa             Spring-Ford                     2:54.24
 25 Golly, Jocelyn               Oxford               2:50.00    2:58.18
 26 Dugan, Tory                  Pottstown            2:58.40    3:07.47
 27 Littlefield, Leah            Twin Valley          3:10.00    3:14.65
 28 Verbeke, Maddie              Perkiomen Va         2:55.00    3:22.41

Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Steph               Henderson            5:15.00    5:16.86
  2 Lukens-Day, Eliza            Germantown Frien     5:15.00    5:25.17
  3 Anne, Birkenmaier            Unionville           5:24.00    5:28.10
  4 Bridgette, Zerbe             Unionville           5:24.00    5:31.06
  5 White, Kelsey                Perkiomen Va         5:45.00    5:36.97
  6 Bernotas, Megan              Owen J. Robe         5:40.00    5:36.99
  7 Barnhill, Hailey             Downingtown          5:32.00    5:39.50
  8 Myland, Michelle             Downingtown          5:24.00    5:39.51
  9 Nasman, Johanna              Conestoga            5:45.00    5:43.08
 10 Christman, Samantha          Spring-Ford          5:30.00    5:43.18
 11 Sencindiver, Gillian         Conestoga            5:40.00    5:43.21
 12 Bixler, Maddie               Henderson            5:40.00    5:45.88
 13 Castle, Emily                Avon Grove           5:39.70    5:46.27
 14 Horan, Meghan                Twin Valley          5:38.00    5:48.41
 15 Jones, Kayla                 West Chester         5:30.00    5:49.19
 16 Quinn, Haley                 Great Valley         5:50.00    5:50.52
 17 Weiler, Anja                 Downingtown                     5:58.82
 18 Poet, Anna                   Spring-Ford          5:50.00    6:01.28
 19 Quinlisk, Katie              Villa Maria          5:45.00    6:01.86
 20 Ohelerich, Caroline          Perkiomen Va         5:55.00    6:09.35
 21 Faccenda, Allie              Downingtown          5:50.00    6:10.62
 22 Duguid, Elizabeth            West Chester         5:32.00    6:16.18
 23 Knapp, Sam                   Avon Grove           6:31.90    6:18.24
 24 Griffith, Lauren             Coatesville          6:25.00    6:23.97
 25 Kienzle, Mikayla             Kennett              6:31.00    6:27.18
 26 Yeagley, Katie               Villa Maria          6:50.00    6:32.04
 27 Hershey, Sarah               Oxford               6:10.00    6:44.50
 28 Eller, Casey                 West Chester                    6:49.61
 29 Haggerty, Bonnie             Coatesville          7:00.00    6:59.44
 30 Coughlin, Katie              Kennett              7:10.00    7:09.83
 31 Bosko, Brittany              Pottstown                       7:42.81

Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Courtney, Smith              Unionville          10:09.00   10:04.19
  2 Willig, Anna                 Great Valley        10:45.00   10:48.41
  3 Loftus, Tabitha              Downingtown         11:00.00   11:09.18
  4 Squeri, Jessica              Downingtown         11:20.00   11:21.29
  5 Fickenger, Kara              Avon Grove          11:27.70   11:32.60
  6 Havard, Ellen                Perkiomen Va        11:20.00   11:37.24
  7 Nagle, Cassidy               Perkiomen Va        11:20.00   11:40.84
  8 Austin, Morgan               Kennett             12:00.00   11:41.68
  9 Hart, Cassidy                Owen J. Robe        11:25.00   11:50.32
 10 Abbott, Moira                Villa Maria         12:00.00   12:09.57
 11 Halloran, Fiona              Phoenixville        12:40.00   12:29.89

Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntosh, Quiana             Pottstown               8.89       8.95q  4
  2 Leach, Nikki                 Avon Grove              9.38       9.28q  1
  3 Hedin, Steph                 Perkiomen Va           10.30       9.50q  4
  4 Weston, Jill                 Owen J. Robe            9.20       9.60q  1
  5 Kerr, Sarah                  Downingtown             9.10       9.75q  2
  6 Swanepoel, Megan             Downingtown             9.10       9.79q  3
  7 Brady, Siobhan               Great Valley           10.97       9.99   3
  8 Hannah, Weisman              Unionville             10.60      10.05   1
  9 Pennington, Nikki            Great Valley           10.16      10.11   4
 10 Duane, Emily                 Coatesville            10.80      10.19   2
 11 Kozan, Darby                 Twin Valley            10.58      10.40   2
 12 Hess, Karley                 Coatesville            11.40      10.46   1
 13 Oehlert, Leah                Spring-Ford            11.26      10.51   3
 14 Hall, Natalie                Henderson               9.90      10.62   2
 15 Dawyot, Joanna               Kennett                11.25      10.65   4
 16 Walker, Mackenzie            Avon Grove             10.12      10.71   3
 17 Hresko, Morgan               Spring-Ford                       11.25   2
 17 Ferrie, Allie                Sun Valley                        11.25   1
 19 Yocum, Shannon               Villa Maria            11.20      12.40   4
 20 Jones, Kendra                Twin Valley            10.70      12.72   1
 21 Casey, Hannah                Villa Maria            11.40      12.82   2
 -- Jasmyn, Gillespie            Unionville             10.50        DNF   3

Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McIntosh, Quiana             Pottstown               8.95       9.05
  2 Leach, Nikki                 Avon Grove              9.28       9.38
  3 Weston, Jill                 Owen J. Robe            9.60       9.55
  4 Swanepoel, Megan             Downingtown             9.79       9.60
  5 Hedin, Steph                 Perkiomen Va            9.50       9.61
  6 Kerr, Sarah                  Downingtown             9.75       9.68

Women 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             4:25.00    4:33.93   3
  2 Conestoga  'A'                                    4:45.00    4:41.92   3
  3 Avon Grove  'A'                                   4:16.00    4:42.94   3
  4 Spring-Ford  'A'                                  4:51.00    4:51.16   3
  5 Kennett  'A'                                      4:55.00    4:51.29   2
     1) Boyle, Kellie                   2) Gallivan, Kate
     3) Robinson, Aubrey                4) Spence, Katie
  6 Henderson  'A'                                    4:40.00    4:59.57   3
  7 Unionville  'A'                                   5:00.00    5:03.85   2
  8 Phoenixville  'A'                                 4:50.00    5:05.84   3
  9 West Chester East  'A'                            5:00.00    5:15.88   1
 10 Downingtown West  'A'                             5:00.00    5:15.91   2
 11 Coatesville  'A'                                  5:00.00    5:16.75   2
 12 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                          5:15.00    5:23.19   1
 13 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          5:10.00    5:29.38   1

Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cornell, Nicole              Spring-Ford          5-01.00    5-03.00
  2 Boulware, Jolesha            Coatesville          4-08.00    4-10.00
  2 Flaig, Rachel                Downingtown          4-08.00    4-10.00
  4 Williams, Paige              Twin Valley          4-10.00    4-08.00
  4 Fifer, V                     Great Valley         4-08.00    4-08.00
  6 Yocum, Katie                 West Chester         4-06.00    4-06.00
  6 Weigand, Dara                Conestoga            4-08.00    4-06.00
  6 Wolverton, Stacey            Downingtown          4-02.00    4-06.00
  6 Flores, Felicia              Twin Valley          4-10.00    4-06.00
  6 Francesco, Boyne             Downingtown          4-02.00    4-06.00
  6 Jane, Peabody                Unionville           4-06.00    4-06.00
  6 Wooding, Sabrina             Oxford                          4-06.00
  6 Dilcher, Hannah              Kennett              4-06.00    4-06.00
  6 Chennard, Hannah             Great Valley         4-08.00    4-06.00
  6 Murdock, Melissa             Downingtown          4-10.00    4-06.00
  6 Scott, Brittney              Oxford                          4-06.00
 17 Pope, Maya                   Pottstown            4-06.00    4-04.00
 18 Kretzing, Morgan             Avon Grove           4-06.00    4-02.00
 18 Rosazza, Carolyn             Avon Grove           4-02.00    4-02.00
 20 Duane, Emily                 Coatesville          4-04.00    4-00.00

Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Brittany            Kennett             11-00.00   11-00.00
  2 Lillis, Brooke               Downingtown         10-09.00   10-06.00
  3 Fitzgerald, Moriah           Avon Grove          12-06.00  J10-06.00
  4 Sniechoski, Alyssa           Oxford                         10-00.00
  5 Jenny, Hineman               Unionville           8-06.00    8-06.00
  6 Finfrock, Sara               Kennett             10-00.00   J8-06.00
  7 Roche, Kelly                 Downingtown          8-06.00   J8-06.00
 -- Laleike, Greta               West Chester         6-00.00         NH
 -- Yocum, Katie                 West Chester         6-00.00         NH
 -- Hilaman, Bailee              Oxford                               NH

Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pollock, Ellie               Avon Grove          16-08.00   17-00.00
  2 Kim, Lapszynski              Unionville          17-00.00   16-01.00
  3 DiPietro, Samantha           Spring-Ford         16-00.00   15-06.00
  4 Matheson, Anna               Downingtown         15-01.00   14-11.50
  5 Sniechoski, Alyssa           Oxford                         14-08.50
  6 Nuttall, Ellie               Downingtown         14-05.00   14-07.50
  7 Edwards-Lofland, Dominiq     West Chester        15-01.00   14-06.00
  8 Bailey, Diamond              Coatesville         15-01.00   14-05.50
  9 Laurento, Kira               Coatesville         14-10.00   14-02.00
 10 Falkenstein, Avery           Henderson           15-02.00   13-11.00
 11 Johnson, Erin                Avon Grove          13-01.00   13-05.00
 12 Dantonio, Megan              Owen J. Robe        14-04.00   12-07.00
 13 Martinez, Courtney           West Chester        14-00.00   12-05.00
 13 Duffy, Maggie                Owen J. Robe        14-05.00   12-05.00
 15 Fowler, Erin                 Twin Valley         11-05.00   12-02.00
 16 Jacabella, Angel             Conestoga           13-00.00   12-00.00
 17 Cheng, Celine                West Chester        12-02.00   11-08.50
 -- Tinson, Chante               Pottstown                          FOUL
 -- Bailey, Lauren               Conestoga           15-01.25       FOUL

Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowe, CJ                     Kennett                 7.45       6.79q  3
  2 Cook, Eric                   Conestoga               6.70       6.89q  5
  2 Thomas, Shaq                 Coatesville             6.99       6.89q  1
  4 Johnson, Najee               Pottstown               6.87       6.91q  1
  5 Hearns, Milton               Downingtown             6.80       6.94q  2
  6 Hammond, Cameron             Downingtown             7.20       7.10q  4
  7 Black, Jordan                Perkiomen Va            7.50       7.15   2
  8 McConaghy, Brett             Owen J. Robe            6.80       7.17   3
  9 Alston, Darian               Great Valley            7.35       7.20   5
 10 Phillips, Jeffrey            Pottstown               7.26       7.22   5
 11 Coker, Kendrick              Perkiomen Va            7.40       7.25   4
 12 Sinclair, Sutton             West Chester            7.10       7.32   3
 13 Hines, Roman                 Downingtown             8.10       7.34   4
 14 Klinger, Dan                 Avon Grove              8.38       7.36   3
 14 Bady, James                  Henderson               7.60       7.36   1
 16 Persaud, Chris               Avon Grove              8.41       7.42   2
 16 Boyer, Derrick               Downingtown             7.90       7.42   4
 18 Elan, Nash                   Unionville              7.00       7.45   2
 19 Jordan, Chris                Coatesville             7.67       7.56   1
 19 Wojcik, Zachary              Spring-Ford                        7.56   3
 21 Fleming, Andrew              West Chester            7.90       7.67   5
 22 Hoover, Adam                 Oxford                             7.70   2
 23 Leacraft, Bryan              Spring-Ford                        7.76   1
 24 Byrne, Michael               Conestoga               7.80       7.79   2
 25 Medrow, Matt                 Henderson               7.82       8.36   3
 26 Tillatson, Brett             Phoenixville            8.10       8.37   5
 27 Washington, Manasseh         West Chester            8.70       8.43   1

Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lowe, CJ                     Kennett                 6.79       6.73
  2 Cook, Eric                   Conestoga               6.89       6.88
  3 Johnson, Najee               Pottstown               6.91       6.89
  4 Hearns, Milton               Downingtown             6.94       6.94
  5 Thomas, Shaq                 Coatesville             6.89       7.01
  6 Hammond, Cameron             Downingtown             7.10       7.14

Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Isaac                West Chester           23.50      23.67   6
  2 Musetti, Adam                Spring-Ford            24.30      23.89   5
  3 Lowe, CJ                     Kennett                24.00      23.95   6
  4 Timmins, Tyler               Phoenixville           24.50      24.39   5
  5 McConaghy, Brett             Owen J. Robe           24.00      24.59   6
  6 McAliney, Brendan            Conestoga              24.50      24.69   5
  7 Jason, Brown                 Unionville             25.00      24.91   4
  7 Cook, Eric                   Conestoga              24.50      24.91   5
  9 Bond, David                  West Chester           24.80      24.93   5
 10 Hall, Jason                  Henderson              24.10      24.94   6
 11 Weiss, Sean                  Spring-Ford                       25.25   6
 12 Holt, James                  Downingtown            26.10      25.46   3
 13 White, Peter                 Perkiomen Va           25.00      25.58   4
 14 Romeiser, Jake               West Chester           25.30      25.60   4
 15 Rendon, Sam                  Downingtown            24.30      25.68   5
 16 Donnachi, Mitch              Downingtown            25.20      25.93   4
 17 Turner, Kyle                 Downingtown            26.00      25.99   3
 18 Riechota, Derek              Pottstown              23.90      26.05   6
 19 Kang, Volan                  Coatesville            26.83      26.15   3
 20 Phillips, Justin             Avon Grove             26.10      26.16   3
 21 Jacob, Csuy                  Unionville             26.00      26.35   4
 22 George, Daniel               Perkiomen Va           26.00      26.96   3
 23 Feola, Vince                 Henderson              27.20      27.06   2
 24 Matthews, Jeff               Twin Valley            27.25      27.11   2
 25 Jordan, Chris                Coatesville            26.98      27.76   2
 26 Colon, Isaiah                Great Valley           27.80      28.01   2
 27 Smith, Tyler                 Sun Valley             30.00      28.54   1
 28 Buchanan, Connor             Twin Valley            28.55      29.22   1
 29 Jouichate, Youssef           Sun Valley             30.00      29.34   1

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Such, David                Spring-Ford            52.00      51.64   4
  2 Hill, Nigel                  Twin Valley            52.55      52.39   4
  3 Saybrim, Medina              Phoenixville           52.50      52.46   4
  4 Thomas, McKenzie             Phoenixville           52.50      52.51   4
  5 Francis, Peabody             Unionville             53.00      52.98   4
  6 Lock, Kevin                  Great Valley           52.80      53.91   4
  7 Lott, Chris                  Henderson              54.80      54.78   3
  8 Keller, Chad                 Perkiomen Va           54.00      54.86   3
  9 Lenko, Matt                  Owen J. Robe           53.70      54.96   3
 10 Jackson, Damir               Conestoga              55.00      55.72   2
 11 Yang, Michael                Great Valley           54.50      55.79   3
 12 Hardy, Jeff                  Downingtown            55.20      56.17   2
 13 Eger, Justin                 Conestoga              55.00      57.15   3
 14 Martinez, Jacob              West Chester           58.20      57.16   1
 15 Barkley, Rohan               West Chester           55.00      57.40   3
 16 Draine, Mikey                Kennett                55.00      57.41   2
 17 Smith, Keenan                Coatesville            57.50      57.54   2
 18 Sharp, Josh                  West Chester           56.10      57.77   2
 19 Beck, Jon                    West Chester           57.00      57.96   2
 20 Osei-Bonsu, Wilmont          Perkiomen Va           58.00      58.29   2
 21 Devin, O'Hare                Unionville             55.50      58.36   2
 22 Brown, Deiondre              Coatesville            59.62      58.84   1
 23 Rameriz, Charlie             Downingtown            55.30      59.41   2
 24 McLemore, Josh               Downingtown          1:00.10    1:00.18   1
 25 Wittorff, Zac                Twin Valley          1:02.25    1:00.66   1
 26 Andrews, Doug                Henderson            1:08.50    1:06.93   1
 27 Carney, Kyle                 Spring-Ford                     1:07.97   1

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Billy              Downingtown          2:01.00    2:03.45
  2 Auer, Mike                   Downingtown          2:01.00    2:03.73
  3 Chiappetta, Matt             Phoenixville         2:04.00    2:05.66
  4 Johnson, Ryan                Conestoga            2:05.00    2:05.88
  5 McFarland, Torin             Owen J. Robe         2:06.00    2:07.17
  6 Rogers, Jesse                West Chester         2:11.00    2:09.24
  7 Mucha, Ryan                  Downingtown          2:05.00    2:09.58
  8 Jain, Raghav                 Spring-Ford          2:09.00    2:09.67
  9 Andrews, John                Spring-Ford          2:05.00    2:10.60
 10 Wheeler, Joe                 Avon Grove           2:09.40    2:10.94
 11 Giarrocco, Alex              Kennett              2:15.00    2:13.01
 12 Hudock, Tyler                Coatesville          2:12.50    2:13.78
 13 Burk, Kevin                  Great Valley         2:20.07    2:19.23
 14 Dubinski, Aaron              West Chester         2:11.00    2:19.25
 15 Vogt, Spencer                West Chester         2:14.00    2:19.66
 16 Anderson, Dan                Kennett              2:15.00    2:20.38
 17 Castano, Mateo               Great Valley         2:24.60    2:20.96
 18 Matthews, Mark               Twin Valley          2:18.25    2:21.48
 19 Lutz, Kevin                  Owen J. Robe         2:15.00    2:21.68
 20 Wallace, Eric                Henderson            2:25.00    2:23.21
 21 Kyle, Auger                  Unionville           2:18.00    2:25.85
 22 Rodriguez, Emmanual          Sun Valley           2:25.00    2:25.98
 23 Kancianic, Trent             Pottstown            2:25.00    2:25.99
 24 Seasholtz, Nick              Pottstown            2:25.00    2:26.00
 25 McSwain, Connor              Henderson            2:25.00    2:27.95
 26 Ryan, Andes                  Unionville           2:18.00    2:28.42
 27 Armstrong, Tom               Perkiomen Va                    2:29.07
 28 Turner, Kyle                 Downingtown          2:20.00    2:29.45
 29 Charlton, Colin              Oxford               2:25.00    2:30.67
 30 Matthews, John               Twin Valley          2:18.25    2:33.13
 31 Patnaik, Amit                West Chester         2:40.00    2:43.80
 32 Rakocy, Steve                Phoenixville         2:40.00    2:46.89

Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tony                Henderson            4:25.00    4:24.53
  2 Leidal, Ken                  Downingtown          4:25.00    4:26.86
  3 Barchet, Reiny               Henderson            4:25.00    4:31.63
  4 Aziz, Sam                    Germantown Frien     4:25.00    4:32.23
  5 Wistar, Lyle                 Germantown Frien     4:25.00    4:32.30
  6 Markle, Ryan                 Downingtown          4:30.00    4:35.97
  7 Crump, Trey                  West Chester         4:40.00    4:36.83
  8 Jones, Evan                  Kennett              4:36.00    4:37.50
  9 Hughes, Alex                 West Chester         4:42.00    4:41.86
 10 Gibbons, Kevin               Perkiomen Va         4:40.00    4:42.41
 11 Coakley, Josh                Twin Valley                     4:48.27
 12 Geary, Colin                 Twin Valley          4:43.25    4:50.37
 13 Cassidy, Michael             Spring-Ford          4:45.00    4:51.80
 14 Almonte, CJ                  Great Valley         4:55.00    4:53.53
 15 Howard, Nate                 Avon Grove           4:58.40    4:56.90
 16 O'Reilly, Keelan             Downingtown          4:38.00    4:57.31
 17 Smith, Nate                  Pottstown            5:09.00    4:59.54
 18 Twombly, Adam                Conestoga            4:47.00    5:00.14
 19 Clemens, Chris               Perkiomen Va         4:55.00    5:00.49
 20 Sharpe, William              Conestoga            5:00.00    5:07.73
 21 Matt, Stalford               Unionville           5:04.00    5:07.93
 22 Mcginnis, Sean               Phoenixville         4:55.00    5:09.42
 23 Knowles, Nick                Great Valley         5:11.44    5:10.70
 24 Houck, Taggart               Owen J. Robe         5:05.00    5:11.20
 25 Cartenga, Joshua             Coatesville          5:21.00    5:16.37
 26 Konitzer, Joshua             Coatesville          5:30.00    5:16.82
 27 Jaquette, Ryan               Avon Grove           5:10.40    5:17.29
 28 Francella, Ryan              Downingtown          5:30.00    5:18.19
 29 Adam, Stautberg              Unionville           5:04.00    5:20.04
 30 Wilson, Bryant               Oxford               5:30.00    5:25.18
 31 Beasley-Turner, Justin       Pottstown            5:24.00    5:38.73
 32 Litzenberg, Steve            West Chester         5:45.00    5:45.72
 33 Forcey, David                Spring-Ford          5:30.00    6:00.35

Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Daniel             Coatesville             8.11       8.04q  2
  2 Lundi, Yousef                Spring-Ford             8.80       8.11q  3
  3 Heimbach, Ryan               Perkiomen Va            8.63       8.15q  2
  4 Connelly, Ryan               Spring-Ford             9.34       8.24q  3
  4 Burton, Mike                 Coatesville             8.38       8.24q  1
  6 Johnson, Najee               Pottstown               8.38       8.31q  1
  7 Wood, James                  Pottstown               8.65       8.59   3
  8 Colby, Max                   Kennett                 8.86       8.72   2
  9 Craig, Shane                 West Chester            9.00       8.83   1
 10 Fifer, Zach                  Great Valley            8.98       8.98   1
 11 Bowler, Mario                Downingtown             9.50       9.30   2
 12 Frayer, Alex                 Great Valley            9.08       9.45   2
 13 Berrerra, Marrecio           Avon Grove              9.51       9.71   1
 14 Jacob, Csuy                  Unionville              9.50      10.28   3
 15 John, Kelly                  Unionville             10.00      10.64   2
 16 Adams, Jon                   Perkiomen Va           10.00      10.94   1
 -- Jennings, J'Von              Downingtown             8.10        DNF   3

Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Daniel             Coatesville             8.04       8.05
  2 Heimbach, Ryan               Perkiomen Va            8.15       8.10
  3 Connelly, Ryan               Spring-Ford             8.24       8.27
  4 Burton, Mike                 Coatesville             8.24       8.29
  5 Lundi, Yousef                Spring-Ford             8.11       8.39
 -- Johnson, Najee               Pottstown               8.31         DQ

Men 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             3:50.00    3:53.21   3
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                  3:56.50    3:54.75   3
  3 Twin Valley  'A'                                  3:52.50    3:58.44   3
  4 Avon Grove  'A'                                   4:16.00    4:08.42   2
  5 Spring-Ford  'A'                                  4:18.00    4:08.82   2
  6 Sun Valley  'A'                                   4:05.00    4:10.64   2
  7 West Chester East  'A'                            4:00.00    4:12.38   3
  8 Henderson  'A'                                    4:22.00    4:12.89   2
  9 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:13.00    4:13.54   2
 10 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          4:05.00    4:13.65   3
 11 Unionville  'A'                                   4:00.00    4:14.07   3
 12 Great Valley  'A'                                 4:22.00    4:16.90   2
 13 Kennett  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:22.19   1
 14 Conestoga  'A'                                    4:40.00    4:24.83   1
 15 Phoenixville  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:25.20   1

Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wunderlic, Travis            Owen J. Robe        18-10.00   20-06.75
  2 Bowler, Mario                Downingtown         21-09.00   20-03.00
  3 Holt, James                  Downingtown         20-05.00   18-11.00
  4 Soliwoda, Devin              Avon Grove          19-03.00   18-10.25
  5 Adigibe, Joe                 Perkiomen Va        20-03.00   18-02.50
  6 Simon, Galer                 Unionville          18-09.00   17-07.50
  7 Black, Jordan                Perkiomen Va        20-00.00   17-06.75
  8 Bady, James                  Henderson           17-07.00   17-06.00
  9 Wood, James                  Pottstown                      17-03.00
  9 Ilg, Drew                    Great Valley        17-10.00   17-03.00
 11 Holland, Jeremy              Conestoga           17-05.00   16-09.50
 12 Soffa, Zachary               Spring-Ford         17-08.00   16-08.00
 13 Phillips, Jeffrey            Pottstown                      16-03.00
 14 Lydon, Joey                  Sun Valley                     16-01.50
 15 Jackson, Tyler               Avon Grove          18-08.50   15-11.00
 16 Alber, John                  Great Valley        17-06.00   15-10.00
 17 DeVirgiliis, Luke            West Chester        18-05.00   14-03.00
 18 Donnell, Braden              Downingtown                    12-07.00
 -- Min, Jonah                   Conestoga                          FOUL

Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muroski, Darrik              Coatesville         51-05.00   49-09.00
  2 Beck, Tuvesson               Unionville          44-06.00   47-08.25
  3 Morgan, Dylan                Coatesville         47-00.00   46-00.75
  4 Ganz, Austin                 Perkiomen Va        45-00.00   45-03.25
  5 Bailey, Logan                West Chester        46-06.00   43-01.75
  6 Rowe, Ralph                  Downingtown         44-00.00   42-11.00
  7 Muroski, Garrett             Perkiomen Va                   42-06.00
  8 Dupes, Bryce                 Twin Valley         43-04.00   42-03.00
  9 Morrow, Jeff                 Perkiomen Va        45-00.00   41-06.75
 10 Temple, Chris                Great Valley        40-05.75   41-04.00
 11 Mason, Fred                  Downingtown         40-11.00   40-00.00
 12 Brander, Tom                 Great Valley        36-07.50   38-05.00
 13 Gold, Ryan                   Avon Grove          35-10.00   38-01.25
 14 Manning, John                Spring-Ford         39-00.00   37-09.50
 15 Palaia, Brandon              Spring-Ford         36-00.00   36-11.50
 16 Tipton, Mike                 Avon Grove          33-10.00   35-06.00
 17 Hyland, Brian                Phoenixville                   34-08.50
 18 Cassidy, Kevin               Sun Valley          35-00.00   34-06.00
 19 Bowden, Brian                Sun Valley          35-00.00   34-03.50
 20 Stillman, Dan                Unionville          28-00.00   34-01.25
 21 Coulton, Alex                Kennett             31-00.00   33-08.25
 22 Cole, Greg                   Kennett             31-00.00   32-10.50
 23 West, John                   Downingtown                    32-02.50
 24 Roulston, John               Conestoga           30-00.00   32-02.00
 25 Ranson, Thomas               West Chester        33-00.00   31-06.75
 26 Miles, David                 West Chester        32-00.00   31-05.50
 27 Rogers, Garett               Phoenixville                   29-01.50
 28 Marquette, Mike              Henderson           30-00.00   29-00.00
 29 Sedlak, Robbie               Conestoga           30-00.00   28-05.25
 30 Campanile, Mark              West Chester        30-00.00   27-08.00


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: