Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2017 08:17 PM
                Chester County Indoor Championship - 1/10/2017                 
                                       .                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   144 Lanouette, Grace       Conestoga               7.65       7.32   4 
  2     6 Miles, Porsha          Coatesville             7.90       7.41   4 
  3   169 Warren, Christina      Perk Valley             8.05       7.60   4 
  4   150 Hall, Nakira           D-East                  8.32       7.69   4 
  5   151 Jennings, Serena       D-East                  8.64       7.91   3 
  6   177 Margolin, Amy          Unionville              8.10       8.05   4 
  7    38 Slaughter, Jordan      Sun Valley              9.11       8.21   2 
  8   187 Rekito, Hannah         Rustin                  8.34       8.23   3 
  9   166 Cobb, Shaylan          Ojr                     9.35       8.25   2 
 10     1 Deaven, Gracen         Avon Grove                         8.26   1 
 11   178 Storey, Kathryn        Unionville              8.50       8.29   3 
 12   141 Parrish, Aaliyah       Coatesville             9.23       8.30   2 
 13   145 Zhou, Lily             Conestoga               8.20       8.31   4 
 14   154 Alston, Morgan         D-West                  8.60       8.41   3 
 15   158 Coppa, Marie           Great Valley            9.00       8.44   2 
 16   159 Newman, Kristina       Great Valley            8.65       8.45   2 
 17   186 McAtee, Lauren         Rustin                  8.40       8.46   3 
 18    83 Walker, Sophia         Avon Grove                         8.67   1 
 19   174 Sy, Pauka              Sun Valley             10.07       9.17   1 
 20   155 Newkirk, Araiah        D-West                 10.00       9.42   1 
 21   168 Patel, Nima            Perk Valley            10.00       9.58   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1     6 Miles, Porsha          Coatesville            25.66      26.47   5 
  2    28 Myers, Teneisha        Ojr                    25.90      26.53   5 
  3    17 Bianco, Jenna          D-West                 27.59      27.62   5 
  4    52 Demi, Karis            Henderson              28.74      27.72   4 
  5     9 Billman, Katherine     Conestoga              27.64      28.82   5 
  6    24 Cresci, Alexandra      Kennett                29.20      28.83   4 
  7    34 O'Connor, Ally         Spring Ford            28.50      29.11   5 
  8    14 Mikulich, Leah         D-East                 29.46      29.42   3 
  9    53 Glasco, Anya           Henderson              29.74      29.43   3 
 10     1 Deaven, Gracen         Avon Grove             29.62      29.51   3 
 11    43 Prantil, Mia           Unionville             28.50      29.58   5 
 12    30 Liotta, Kate           Perk Valley            29.00      29.67   4 
 13    18 Williams, Hawa         D-West                 29.50      29.73   3 
 14    56 Coffey, Audrey         Rustin                 28.80      29.85   4 
 15     5 Kennedy, Alazjah       Coatesville            29.84      30.47   3 
 16    44 Stoltzfus, Mikaela     Unionville             29.46      30.72   3 
 17    21 Iacobucci, Gillian     Great Valley           31.50      30.85   2 
 18    10 Durham, Jada           Conestoga              28.56      30.92   4 
 19     2 Stamer, Marie          Avon Grove             30.00      31.67   2 
 20    35 Oliverson, Casey       Spring Ford            31.00      32.04   2 
 21    25 Schaen, Morgan         Kennett                31.73      32.05   2 
 22    57 Mallon, Sarah          Rustin                 31.56      32.10   2 
 23    49 Leggett, Alexa         WC East                33.50      33.45   1 
 24    31 Vorwald, Janine        Perk Valley            33.00      36.92   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   113 Shronk, Morgan         Ojr                    59.70    1:01.63   4 
  2   105 Willig, Amy            Great Valley         1:01.12    1:02.16   4 
  3   126 Hineman, Veronica      Unionville           1:00.50    1:02.76   4 
  4    97 Salavitabar, Sara      D-East               1:02.12    1:03.71   4 
  5   104 Iacobbuci, Emma        Great Valley         1:05.71    1:04.32   2 
  6   130 O'Donnell, Isabel      Villa Maria          1:01.00    1:05.10   4 
  7    90 Castro, Gabriela       Conestoga            1:02.50    1:05.15   3 
  8    91 Sprague, Kiara         Conestoga            1:03.10    1:05.18   3 
  9   101 Newkirk, Jai           D-West               1:04.54    1:05.21   2 
 10    96 Bickers, Grace         D-East               1:02.42    1:05.65   4 
 11   125 Bucci, Makayla         Unionville           1:04.50    1:06.63   3 
 12   112 Murray, Sophia         Ojr                  1:03.40    1:06.80   3 
 13   129 Boland, Katie          Villa Maria          1:03.00    1:07.47   3 
 14   120 Billigneir, Erin       Sun Valley           1:05.86    1:07.60   2 
 15   115 Pendrak, Rachel        Perk Valley          1:04.00    1:08.34   3 
 16   137 Hyland, Katie          Rustin               1:08.00    1:08.68   2 
 17   100 Eadie, Emma            D-West               1:13.48    1:11.85   1 
 18   136 Davis, Justine         Rustin               1:07.00    1:12.26   2 
 19    83 Walker, Sophia         Avon Grove           1:14.12    1:13.72   1 
 20   121 Novotni, Nadine        Sun Valley           1:10.68    1:13.74   1 
 21    86 Ernst, Morgan          Coatesville          1:15.29    1:13.84   1 
 22   109 Roa, Reema             Kennett              1:15.54    1:14.17   1 
 23   108 Bell, Amanda           Kennett              1:12.00    1:16.52   1 
 24    87 Thornton, Asantai      Coatesville          1:18.67    1:27.35   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   255 Rotay, Jocelyn         Perk Valley          2:24.00    2:23.00   2 
  2   235 VanBlunk, Maddy        D-East               2:18.38    2:24.32   2 
  3   234 Roumpz, Caroline       D-East               2:25.25    2:25.44   2 
  4   250 Brunton, Allison       Ojr                  2:22.00    2:25.51   2 
  5   272 Clarke, Allyson        WC East              2:25.00    2:26.19   2 
  6   257 Smith, Emily           Spring Ford          2:28.09    2:27.47   2 
  7   277 Merrill, Lucy          Henderson            2:28.57    2:28.22   2 
  8   273 Kelly, Hanna           WC East              2:25.00    2:30.38   2 
  9   251 Sands, Autumn          Ojr                  2:30.00    2:35.03   2 
 10   266 McCarthy, Kaylee       Unionville           2:32.00    2:35.19   2 
 11   267 Weaver, Hallie         Unionville           2:32.00    2:36.58   2 
 12   254 Johns, Deana           Perk Valley          2:37.00    2:43.47   2 
 13   243 Kirsch, Kaitlin        Great Valley         2:46.00    2:48.62   1 
 14   242 Hanlon, Sarah          Great Valley         2:45.00    2:51.38   1 
 15   271 Schiek, Kara           Villa Maria          2:58.83    2:51.48   1 
 16   226 Barfell, Alexis        Avon Grove           2:47.03    2:51.89   1 
 17   247 Willey, Katie          Kennett              2:40.94    2:52.33   2 
 18   227 Clark, Carly           Avon Grove           2:50.68    2:56.31   1 
 19   280 Ryan, Mary Grace       Rustin               2:47.00    2:58.55   1 
 20   261 Maiale, Gioia          Sun Valley           2:55.34    3:02.23   1 
 21   230 Atkinson, Logan        Coatesville          2:51.63    3:02.94   1 
 22   276 Griffin, Sarah         Henderson            3:25.00    3:07.44   1 
 23   239 Flagg, Kaylie          D-West               3:07.00    3:07.89   1 
 24   238 Driscoll, Julia        D-West               3:08.46    3:08.33   1 
 25   246 Meola, Arianna         Kennett              3:06.11    3:10.68   1 
 26   260 Asomugha, Angel        Sun Valley           3:33.00    3:24.30   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   364 Edwards, Elizabeth     Unionville           5:40.00    5:31.94   2 
  2   347 Bernotas, Mary         Ojr                  5:32.00    5:35.90   2 
  3   333 VanBlunk, Lexi         D-East               5:29.31    5:37.46   2 
  4   344 Hyzny, Rachel          Kennett              5:37.01    5:38.77   2 
  5   327 Jacobs, Molly          Avon Grove           5:37.17    5:42.83   2 
  6   332 Squeri, Allie          D-East               5:40.24    5:47.15   2 
  7   372 Stratman, Alicia       Henderson            5:30.92    5:48.56   2 
  8   363 Brislin, Jillian       Unionville           5:40.00    5:49.34   2 
  9   341 Beck, Kayla            Great Valley         5:45.00    5:50.33   2 
 10   368 Johnson, Holly         WC East              5:40.00    5:50.51   2 
 11   355 Moyer, Rachel          Spring Ford          5:59.03    5:54.07   1 
 12   340 Banister, Emma         Great Valley         5:53.20    5:56.27   1 
 13   336 Gallagher, Nina        D-West               5:50.45    5:57.64   2 
 14   367 Ayres, Julia           Villa Maria          6:18.90    5:58.26   1 
 15   348 Kurtz, Mackenzie       Ojr                  5:50.00    5:59.29   2 
 16   351 Waltrich, Megan        Perk Valley          6:20.00    5:59.43   1 
 17   354 Moorthy, Ahila         Spring Ford          6:20.00    6:06.33   1 
 18   326 Forehand, Cammie       Avon Grove           6:08.12    6:08.55   1 
 19   376 Tuominen, Anja         Rustin               5:55.25    6:14.78   1 
 20   359 Nou, Artricia          Sun Valley           6:30.99    6:29.65   1 
 21   345 Reilly, Lily           Kennett              6:55.66    6:31.53   1 
 22   687 Heaps, Mackenzie       Perk Valley          6:50.00    6:39.43   1 
 23   358 Morgan, Gabrielle      Sun Valley           7:04.80    6:51.05   1 
 24   369 Zikas, Anna            WC East              6:10.00    7:07.37   1 
 25   375 Talley, Regan          Rustin               7:13.98    7:27.81   1 
 26   373 Waltz, Jen             Henderson            6:50.29    7:28.24   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    71 Bamford, Gabriella     Spring Ford         11:22.63   11:20.95  
  2    78 Sehon, Rachel          WC East             12:00.00   11:37.41  
  3    60 Smyth, Lindsay         Avon Grove          12:00.73   11:45.03  
  4    76 Krautzel, Marcella     Unionville          12:00.00   11:52.02  
  5    73 Novotni, Natalie       Sun Valley          12:07.59   11:52.99  
  6    68 Reilly, Lexi           Kennett             12:30.00   12:03.28  
  7    80 Hecker, Laura          Henderson           12:00.00   12:08.87  
  8    66 Devine, Cammy          Great Valley        13:00.00   12:38.46  
  9    64 Glancey, Lauren        D-West              13:15.66   13:34.72  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   194 Pirollo, Susanne       D-East                 10.30       9.65   5 
  2   213 Sigler, Jordan         Spring Ford             9.92       9.67   5 
  3   216 Hastings, Lyndsay      Unionville              9.00       9.70   5 
  4   191 Wilkins, Jazmine       Coatesville            11.04       9.89   3 
  5   193 Jennings, Niyah        D-East                 10.32      10.02   5 
  6   217 Schenk, Sophie         Unionville              9.60      10.07   5 
  7   208 Schlachta, Jocelyn     Perk Valley            10.93      10.24   4 
  8   212 Green, Jaime           Spring Ford            10.79      10.33   4 
  9   207 Donnelly, Rowen        Ojr                    11.12      10.39   3 
 10    24 Cresci, Alexandra      Kennett                11.38      10.42   3 
 11   198 Stanfield, Chloe       D-West                 14.50      10.42   1 
 12   200 Bismark-Petit, Bri     Great Valley           11.80      10.44   2 
 13   201 Ford, Katie            Great Valley           12.00      10.51   2 
 14   190 Johnson, Alexa         Coatesville            11.64      10.58   3 
 15   204 McLaurin, Olivia       Kennett                10.75      10.68   4 
 16    38 Slaughter, Jordan      Sun Valley             10.20      10.93   5 
 17   225 Mummert, Hannah        Rustin                 11.71      11.01   3 
 18   222 Touring, Evie          WC East                11.04      11.02   4 
 19   220 Liney, Sarah           Villa Maria            12.20      11.19   1 
 20   214 Sindoni, Caroline      Sun Valley             12.16      12.17   2 
 21   221 McGurk, Molly          Villa Maria            10.96      12.43   4 
 22   209 Stankina, Caitlyn      Perk Valley            11.10      12.79   3 
 23   197 Gallagher, Megan       D-West                 14.50      12.89   1 
 24   206 Bernatos, Katelyn      Ojr                    10.80      13.31   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                              1:50.00    1:50.55   2 
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             1:54.24    1:52.22   2 
     1) 150 Hall, Nakira                2) 14 Mikulich, Leah              
     3) 311 Nuttall, Emma               4) 151 Jennings, Serena           
  3 Conestoga  'A'                                    1:52.64    1:54.05   2 
     1) 9 Billman, Katherine            2) 144 Lanouette, Grace           
     3) 455 Orozco, Catalana            4) 145 Zhou, Lily                 
  4 Kennett  'A'                                      1:52.57    1:55.66   2 
     1) 486 Casini, Susanna             2) 487 Cziraky, Sara              
     3) 488 Morgan, Scarlet             4) 489 Petrillo, Cammie           
  5 Unionville  'A'                                   1:51.00    1:55.74   2 
     1) 216 Hastings, Lyndsay           2) 126 Hineman, Veronica          
     3) 43 Prantil, Mia                 4) 217 Schenk, Sophie             
  6 Coatesville  'A'                                  1:56.89    2:00.91   2 
  7 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          2:02.00    2:05.26   1 
     1) 510 Chang, Sophie               2) 186 McAtee, Lauren             
     3) 225 Mummert, Hannah             4) 187 Rekito, Hannah             
  8 Great Valley  'A'                                 2:06.00    2:05.43   1 
     1) 478 Camp, Lily                  2) 158 Coppa, Marie               
     3) 480 Cho, Hannah                 4) 21 Iacobucci, Gillian          
  9 Avon Grove  'A'                                              2:08.53   1 
     1) 83 Walker, Sophia               2) 284 Laws, Bryanna              
     3) 451 Van Voorhees, Kyra          4) 452 Rineer, Haley              
 10 Downingtown West  'A'                             2:10.00    2:16.16   1 
     1) 100 Eadie, Emma                 2) 197 Gallagher, Megan           
     3) 291 Ward, Gwen                  4) 473 Williams, Monico           
 11 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             2:05.00    2:16.61   1 
 12 West Chester East  'A'                            2:16.54    2:16.91   1 
 13 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       2:20.00    2:17.45   1 
 14 Sun Valley  'A'                                   2:07.73    2:19.84   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             4:27.99    4:18.91   2 
     1) 97 Salavitabar, Sara            2) 234 Roumpz, Caroline           
     3) 523 Urbanski, Siena             4) 96 Bickers, Grace              
  2 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:20.00    4:27.38   2 
     1) 533 Planck, Emma                2) 18 Williams, Hawa              
     3) 17 Bianco, Jenna                4) 536 Furtado, Malaika           
  3 Great Valley  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:28.57   2 
     1) 104 Iacobbuci, Emma             2) 341 Beck, Kayla                
     3) 340 Banister, Emma              4) 105 Willig, Amy                
  4 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             4:33.00    4:32.37   1 
  5 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                              4:27.00    4:33.50   2 
  6 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:30.38    4:35.41   2 
  7 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          4:30.00    4:36.71   2 
     1) 56 Coffey, Audrey               2) 136 Davis, Justine             
     3) 572 Landow, Ligia               4) 57 Mallon, Sarah               
  8 Spring Ford  'A'                                  4:34.00    4:42.73   1 
     1) 71 Bamford, Gabriella           2) 299 Rawley, Devin              
     3) 560 Richter, Meaghan            4) 213 Sigler, Jordan             
  9 Unionville  'A'                                   4:36.00    4:43.60   1 
     1) 125 Bucci, Makayla              2) 567 Harlan, Paige              
     3) 44 Stoltzfus, Mikaela           4) 178 Storey, Kathryn            
 10 Avon Grove  'A'                                   4:35.00    4:50.94   1 
     1) 326 Forehand, Cammie            2) 327 Jacobs, Molly              
     3) 2 Stamer, Marie                 4) 305 Deavens, Annie             
 11 Kennett  'A'                                      5:05.26    5:03.74   1 
     1) 108 Bell, Amanda                2) 550 Bruno, Jayne               
     3) 551 Mentzer, Sydney             4) 552 Willey, Ashley             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                  9:50.00   10:02.40  
  2 West Chester East  'A'                           10:00.00   10:06.69  
  3 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                             10:15.00   10:27.31  
  4 Spring Ford  'A'                                 10:35.30   10:44.25  
     1) 604 Marchini, Isabella          2) 355 Moyer, Rachel              
     3) 560 Richter, Meaghan            4) 257 Smith, Emily               
  5 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                                    10:44.63  
     1) 367 Ayres, Julia                2) 129 Boland, Katie              
     3) 618 Nunag, Anna                 4) 130 O'Donnell, Isabel          
  6 Kennett  'A'                                     10:30.00   10:47.26  
     1) 344 Hyzny, Rachel               2) 601 Mentzer, Kelsey            
     3) 68 Reilly, Lexi                 4) 603 Woodson, Vanessa           
  7 Downingtown West  'A'                            11:20.55   11:29.49  
  8 Unionville  'A'                                  10:40.00   11:37.45  
     1) 612 Crawford, Anna              2) 613 Krautzel, Gemma            
     3) 614 Mazur, Erin                 4) 615 Townsend, Madison          
  9 Avon Grove  'A'                                             11:45.60  
     1) 226 Barfell, Alexis             2) 227 Clark, Carly               
     3) 582 Smith, Julia                4) 60 Smyth, Lindsay              
 10 Great Valley  'A'                                12:06.00   12:09.86  
     1) 592 Seeley, Skylar              2) 593 Field, Millie              
     3) 594 Dunkin, Lily                4) 595 Zhang, Kathy               
 11 Downingtown East  'A'                            11:00.24   12:15.56  
     1) 584 Venditti-Spahr, Olivia      2) 585 Hassing, Grace             
     3) 586 Lambertson, Oliva           4) 587 Strommer, Corinne          
 12 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      11:33.80   12:26.25  
 13 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                            13:00.00   12:32.29  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kennett  'A'                                      4:45.00    4:38.07   2 
     1) 674 Dawyot, Claire              2) 601 Mentzer, Kelsey            
     3) 488 Morgan, Scarlet             4) 489 Petrillo, Cammie           
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:48.00    4:46.70   2 
  3 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                              4:50.00    4:47.14   2 
  4 Downingtown East  'A'                             5:15.24    4:50.23   1 
     1) 668 Korsunsky, Rebecca          2) 633 Jackson, Lauren            
     3) 669 Stevenson, Bry              4) 635 Fatone, Audrey             
  5 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             5:15.00    4:57.98   1 
  6 West Chester East  'A'                            5:15.00    4:58.38   1 
  7 Spring Ford  'A'                                  4:59.13    5:04.30   2 
     1) 677 Gradwell, Caitlyn           2) 389 Israel, Melissa            
     3) 607 Jones, Camryn               4) 679 Loughin, Shannon           
  8 Unionville  'A'                                   4:40.00    5:08.39   2 
     1) 614 Mazur, Erin                 2) 324 McCarthy, Lynsey           
     3) 567 Harlan, Paige               4) 660 Smith, Meghan              
  9 Coatesville  'A'                                  4:50.00    5:09.97   2 
 10 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          5:10.00    5:16.22   1 
     1) 510 Chang, Sophie               2) 57 Mallon, Sarah               
     3) 281 Tuominen, Katja             4) 572 Landow, Ligia              
 11 Avon Grove  'A'                                              5:16.73   1 
     1) 665 Cochran, Catie              2) 452 Rineer, Haley              
     3) 451 Van Voorhees, Kyra          4) 631 Sullivan, Emma             
 12 Downingtown West  'A'                             5:25.22    5:20.65   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                 13:16.83   13:17.07  
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                            12:40.24   13:44.26  
     1) 632 Robson, Clare               2) 633 Jackson, Lauren            
     3) 634 Roumpz, Charlotte           4) 635 Fatone, Audrey             
  3 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      13:35.00   13:44.64  
  4 West Chester East  'A'                           14:00.00   13:46.45  
  5 Unionville  'A'                                  14:00.00   14:39.74  
     1) 267 Weaver, Hallie              2) 266 McCarthy, Kaylee           
     3) 660 Smith, Meghan               4) 661 Zorab, Julia               
  6 Kennett  'A'                                     14:35.02   14:51.15  
     1) 644 Fitzgibbons, Melissa        2) 645 Lucenius, Kelsey           
     3) 646 Schaen, Jennifer            4) 552 Willey, Ashley             
  7 Avon Grove  'A'                                             16:04.87  
     1) 628 Espadas, Anaya              2) 629 Paglia, Stephanie          
     3) 630 Smith, Jennifer             4) 631 Sullivan, Emma             
  8 Downingtown West  'A'                            14:50.22   16:39.52  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   287 Eberly, Arianna        Coatesville          4-10.00    5-01.00  
  2   303 McGlynn, Allison       Henderson            5-02.00    5-00.00  
  3   296 Daniels, Rachel        Perk Valley          5-00.00    4-10.00  
  4   284 Laws, Bryanna          Avon Grove                      4-06.00  
  5   300 Turosinski, Madiso     Spring Ford          4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  6   289 Hernandez, Idaliz      D-East               4-04.00   J4-06.00  
  7   301 King, Trinity          Sun Valley           4-03.00    4-04.00  
  7   194 Pirollo, Susanne       D-East               4-06.00    4-04.00  
  7   299 Rawley, Devin          Spring Ford          4-11.00    4-04.00  
 10   304 Rock, Courtney         Rustin               4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10   295 Beveridge, Brinley     Ojr                  4-04.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   384 Sachar, Savanna        Ojr                  9-06.00   10-00.00  
  2   300 Turosinski, Madiso     Spring Ford          9-06.00    9-00.00  
  3   392 Clark, Mary Cate       Unionville           9-06.00    8-06.00  
  3   393 Rickel, Meredith       Henderson            9-00.00    8-06.00  
  5   391 Clark, Holly           Unionville           9-06.00   J8-06.00  
  5   389 Israel, Melissa        Spring Ford          8-00.00   J8-06.00  
  7   394 Snelling, Emma         Rustin               7-00.00    7-06.00  
  7   385 Wunderlich, Lea        Ojr                  7-00.00    7-06.00  
  9   387 Litak, Katie           Perk Valley          7-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   310 Berecz, Evelyn         D-East              18-02.00   16-06.50  
  2   314 Cheslock, Mia          Great Valley        17-00.00   15-04.25  
  3   190 Johnson, Alexa         Coatesville         13-00.50   15-04.00  
  4   311 Nuttall, Emma          D-East              15-07.50   14-10.00  
  5   305 Deavens, Annie         Avon Grove                     13-11.25  
  5    34 O'Connor, Ally         Spring Ford         16-01.00   13-11.25  
  7     1 Deaven, Gracen         Avon Grove                     13-08.50  
  8   315 Nguyen, Zoe            Kennett             14-02.75   13-03.00  
  9   316 Braaksma, Elizabet     Ojr                 15-04.00   12-11.50  
 10   304 Rock, Courtney         Rustin              14-04.00   12-05.00  
 --   260 Asomugha, Angel        Sun Valley                         FOUL  
 --   324 McCarthy, Lynsey       Unionville          14-00.00       FOUL  
 --   319 Simpson, Imani         Perk Valley         14-00.00       FOUL  
 --   318 Bondi, Bridget         Perk Valley         13-00.00       FOUL  
 --   307 Wright, Naya           Coatesville         16-02.75       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   193 Jennings, Niyah        D-East              33-05.25   34-11.25  
  2   440 Taylor, Rae Rae        Ojr                 32-07.00   33-03.00  
  3   439 Ferrizzi, Corrin       Ojr                 32-04.50   33-01.75  
  4   307 Wright, Naya           Coatesville         33-07.00   32-01.50  
  5   154 Alston, Morgan         D-West              32-03.75   31-11.25  
  6   305 Deavens, Annie         Avon Grove                     29-09.50  
  7   441 Verbeke, Abby          Perk Valley         29-03.50   29-05.00  
  8   394 Snelling, Emma         Rustin              31-03.00   29-04.50  
  9    35 Oliverson, Casey       Spring Ford         27-00.00   27-11.00  
 10   284 Laws, Bryanna          Avon Grove                     27-07.00  
 --   315 Nguyen, Zoe            Kennett             32-08.75       FOUL  
 --   310 Berecz, Evelyn         D-East              37-09.75       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   435 Washington, Zhayri     Rustin              31-02.00   33-05.00  
  2   400 Morgan, Darby          Coatesville         32-08.00   32-08.75  
  3   409 Rudolph, Victoria      D-East              33-02.25   32-05.50  
  4   401 Thornton, Sierrah      Coatesville         28-02.00   29-11.00  
  5   415 Pittman, Bethany       Great Valley        26-08.50   29-09.00  
  6   396 Kveragas, Megan        Avon Grove          28-05.00   29-07.50  
  7   421 Alvaro, Maddie         Ojr                 30-07.00   28-05.00  
  8   397 Thorngate, Cynthia     Avon Grove                     26-06.25  
  9   434 Muliawan, Ashley       Rustin              24-03.00   25-09.75  
 10   422 Skilton, Cassidy       Ojr                 24-05.00   25-08.75  
 11   424 Tegler, Serena         Perk Valley         25-00.00   25-01.75  
 12   414 Bleecker, Jessie       Great Valley        23-04.50   23-09.00  
 13   423 McDonnell, Kylie       Perk Valley         24-00.00   23-05.00  
 14   418 Erickson, Jemma        Kennett             24-06.00   23-02.50  
 15   212 Green, Jaime           Spring Ford         22-03.00   21-05.25  
 16   404 Sprague, Kion          Conestoga           25-00.00   18-08.75  
 17   428 Derrickson, Darrio     Sun Valley          14-02.75   15-01.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   182 Cooper, Jared          WC East                 7.26       6.79   6 
  2   143 Kirk, Eric             Coatesville             7.30       6.84   6 
  3   188 Giordano, Vincent      Rustin                  7.54       7.01   5 
  4   156 Gainer, Terrence       D-West                  7.30       7.04   6 
  5   152 Brown, Quaran          D-East                  7.59       7.04   5 
  6   153 Lavish, Todd           D-East                  7.61       7.16   5 
  7   157 Mitchell, Will         D-West                  7.77       7.19   5 
  8   140 Tran, An               Avon Grove              8.50       7.21   3 
  9   167 Gentry, Maurice        Ojr                     8.40       7.23   3 
 10   181 Cicanowsky, Kyle       WC East                 7.64       7.25   5 
 11   161 Raftery, Kevin         Great Valley            7.80       7.26   4 
 12    29 Brooks, Aaron          Ojr                     8.55       7.26   3 
 12   139 Ambrose, Evan          Avon Grove                         7.26   1 
 14   142 Barrett-Jennings,      Coatesville             7.40       7.31   5 
 15   175 Pegler, Noah           Twin Valley             8.05       7.38   4 
 16   147 Miesen, Scott          Conestoga               7.28       7.41   6 
 17   146 Collett, Jonathan      Conestoga               7.40       7.44   6 
 18   189 Sanchez, Brandon       Rustin                  8.10       7.49   4 
 19   171 Love, Zach             Perk Valley             8.00       7.58   4 
 20   179 Draxton, Mason         Unionville              8.34       7.69   3 
 21   164 Andrews, Jalen         Kennett                 8.82       7.70   2 
 22   149 Tiglao, J.T.           Devon Prep                         7.76   1 
 23   180 Medina, Aldo           Unionville                         7.79   2 
 24   173 Rapp, Austin           Spring Ford             8.30       7.91   3 
 25   176 Round, Will            Twin Valley             8.57       8.00   3 
 26   165 Garcia, Alejandr0      Kennett                 8.61       8.01   2 
 27   172 Bluestone, Samuel      Spring Ford             8.70       8.10   2 
 28   160 Anderson, Evan         Great Valley            8.81       8.17   2 
 29    39 Keys, Isaiah           Sun Valley                         8.25   1 
 30   148 Riley, John            Devon Prep              9.37       8.57   2 
 31   170 Devers, Samuel         Perk Valley             8.20       9.05   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    15 Jennings, Jeremy       D-East                 22.02      22.88   6 
  2     8 Washington, Jaylan     Coatesville            22.80      23.76   6 
  3    46 Wagner, Brett          Unionville             23.50      23.83   6 
  4   184 Jones, Kavond          Henderson                         24.45   2 
  5    12 Orozco, Nico           Conestoga              23.35      24.76   6 
  6    51 Tyler, Evan            WC East                24.24      24.80   5 
  7     3 Addiego, Andrew        Avon Grove             24.84      24.91   5 
  8    58 Covert, Billy          Rustin                 23.90      25.07   6 
  9    50 O'Hara, Joseph         WC East                24.50      25.10   5 
 10     4 Billig, Jeffrey        Avon Grove             24.99      25.11   4 
 11    36 Horrocks, Evan         Spring Ford            24.75      25.13   5 
 12    59 Madonna, Nick          Rustin                 25.26      25.23   4 
 13    23 Zupito, Justin         Great Valley           26.00      25.23   3 
 14    16 Nelson, Ian            D-East                 25.20      25.25   4 
 15    11 Fabian, Andy           Conestoga              24.93      25.33   4 
 16    54 Cooper, Myles          Henderson              23.88      25.35   6 
 17    29 Brooks, Aaron          Ojr                    25.50      25.95   4 
 18    22 Bauer, Josh            Great Valley           26.28      26.01   3 
 19    27 Pippen, Nate           Kennett                25.81      26.45   3 
 20     7 Burgess, Artie         Coatesville            24.40      26.48   5 
 21    45 Graham, Dante          Unionville             24.00      26.63   5 
 22   185 Sherman, Wesley        Henderson                         27.14   1 
 23    26 Opong, David           Kennett                26.01      27.72   3 
 24    20 Wilson, Alex           D-West                 26.43      27.82   2 
 25    33 Washington, Randy      Perk Valley            26.24      28.00   3 
 26    19 Joseph, Zaphenath      D-West                 29.05      28.35   2 
 27    32 Vennettilli, Aless     Perk Valley            26.24      28.53   3 
 28    13 Gazda, Tyler           Devon Prep             28.24      28.70   2 
 29    41 Destefano, Donovan     Twin Valley            28.70      29.01   2 
 30    39 Keys, Isaiah           Sun Valley             29.98      29.47   1 
 31    37 Taylor, Lucas          Spring Ford            31.80      32.19   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    98 Gill, Mitchell         D-East                 52.23      52.08   4 
  2   118 Chapman, Stephen       Spring Ford            52.50      53.05   4 
  3   107 Zatlin, Brett          Great Valley           54.00      54.06   3 
  4   106 Spiess, Josh           Great Valley           53.64      54.39   4 
  5    94 Thomas, Jake           Devon Prep             54.10      54.53   3 
  6   135 Richard, Josh          Henderson              53.16      54.61   4 
  7    93 Youssaf, Alyan         Conestoga              53.52      55.10   4 
  8   110 Seay, Jaren            Kennett                55.92      57.39   3 
  9    92 Alexander, Ethan       Conestoga              56.23      57.77   3 
 10   131 Martin, Kyle           WC East                56.44      58.16   3 
 11    99 Loebe, Robert          D-East                 56.99    1:00.01   2 
 12   134 Armstrong, Gabe        Henderson              58.20    1:00.47   2 
 13   132 McMahon, Andrew        WC East                57.44    1:00.65   2 
 14   124 Givens, Ryan           Twin Valley            59.85    1:00.77   2 
 15   114 Willis, Gabe           Ojr                    58.50    1:01.22   2 
 16   119 Ibarra, Juan (Sal)     Spring Ford            57.50    1:01.56   2 
 17   123 Cowden, Logan          Twin Valley            59.85    1:02.00   2 
 18   111 Silbernagel, Linus     Kennett              1:01.93    1:03.38   1 
 19    40 McAndrew, Michael      Sun Valley           1:02.00    1:03.57   1 
 20    85 Gamboa, Aaron          Avon Grove           1:00.84    1:03.62   1 
 21    88 Campagna, Joshua       Coatesville            58.50    1:03.87   2 
 22    84 Elmore, Liam           Avon Grove           1:00.90    1:04.18   1 
 23   116 Kohn, Jeremny          Perk Valley          1:05.00    1:04.40   1 
 24   127 Bender, Michael        Unionville           1:00.00    1:05.15   2 
 25   117 Schweers, Brandon      Perk Valley          1:06.00    1:06.35   1 
 26   102 Kwon, Eugene           D-West               1:08.03    1:07.85   1 
 27    89 Miranda, Dominic       Coatesville          1:02.00    1:08.25   1 
 28   103 Ohrn, Kevin            D-West               1:08.04    1:08.58   1 
 29    95 White, Colin           Devon Prep           1:05.24    1:08.62   1 
 30   138 Zimmerman, Dan         Rustin               1:02.00    1:09.02   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   283 Hontz, Brandon         Rustin               1:58.00    1:58.52   2 
  2   240 Semanyk, Chase         D-West               2:02.27    2:02.08   2 
  3   274 Brennan, Daniel        WC East              2:05.05    2:04.59   2 
  4   236 Dewey, Evan            D-East               2:05.01    2:04.99   2 
  5   228 Jarratt, Hunter        Avon Grove           2:07.67    2:05.87   2 
  6   237 McEvoy, Dylan          D-East               2:05.25    2:06.73   2 
  7   259 Clark, John Thom (     Spring Ford          2:12.99    2:08.72   2 
  8   264 Hill, Trey             Twin Valley          2:05.25    2:08.92   2 
  9   282 Harpstead, Edward      Rustin               2:02.00    2:10.32   2 
 10   244 Hoffritz, Seth         Great Valley         2:12.30    2:10.64   2 
 11   245 May, Ryan              Great Valley         2:15.60    2:12.36   1 
 12   229 Skinner, Aidan         Avon Grove           2:15.98    2:13.07   1 
 13   265 Knorr, Garrett         Twin Valley          2:12.50    2:13.43   2 
 14   269 Walker, Cole           Unionville           2:12.00    2:14.21   2 
 15   268 Conway, James          Unionville           2:12.00    2:14.24   2 
 16   248 Robinson, Cole         Kennett              2:15.56    2:15.72   2 
 17   252 Brunton, David         Ojr                  2:16.00    2:16.61   1 
 18   258 Breish, Ryan           Spring Ford          2:18.00    2:17.83   1 
 19   249 Staudenmayer, Luka     Kennett              2:15.90    2:17.98   1 
 20   241 Valderrabano, Isaa     D-West               2:16.11    2:21.10   1 
 21   231 Carter, Jahmir         Coatesville          2:18.00    2:22.82   1 
 22   253 Muthler, Matt          Ojr                  2:17.96    2:24.30   1 
 23   275 Delaney, Joe           WC East              2:19.24    2:24.68   1 
 24   262 Kelly, Justin          Sun Valley           2:31.76    2:27.96   1 
 25   256 Roop, Connor           Perk Valley          2:25.00    2:31.66   1 
 26   232 Good, Aidan            Devon Prep           2:30.24    2:31.82   1 
 27   233 Smoot, Dylan           Devon Prep           2:30.24    2:32.89   1 
 28   279 Schweidler, Jack       Henderson            2:45.50    2:49.20   1 
 29   278 Levesque, Henry        Henderson            2:45.46    2:49.61   1 
 30   263 Maiale, Nicholas       Sun Valley           2:54.89    2:52.36   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   356 McKenna, Jacob         Spring Ford          4:41.45    4:40.38   2 
  2   362 Servis, Dylan          Twin Valley          4:43.50    4:42.35   2 
  3   339 O'Neill, Jake          D-West               4:45.20    4:46.15   2 
  4   357 Power, Patrick         Spring Ford          4:43.00    4:46.92   2 
  5   361 Knorr, Chase           Twin Valley          4:43.50    4:50.95   2 
  6   342 Coates, Hayden         Great Valley         4:50.60    4:55.02   2 
  7   346 Brown, Cody            Kennett              4:50.01    4:55.97   2 
  8   365 Faia, Joseph           Unionville           5:00.00    4:55.98   2 
  9   328 Chapla, Matt           Avon Grove           4:49.50    4:58.77   2 
 10   349 Murray, Conor          Ojr                  4:58.00    5:01.01   2 
 11   335 Winters, Russel        D-East               4:59.70    5:01.04   2 
 12   343 Silen, Roman           Great Valley         5:00.40    5:01.98   2 
 13   329 Zilinskas, Connor      Avon Grove           5:13.48    5:02.30   1 
 14   370 Criscuolo, Andrew      WC East              4:59.24    5:04.65   2 
 15   360 Segool, Austin         Sun Valley           5:12.14    5:04.92   1 
 16   371 Dougherty, Joe         WC East              5:07.13    5:05.49   1 
 17   350 Sherwood, Quinten      Ojr                  5:05.00    5:05.73   1 
 18   338 Ambrovich, Jackson     D-West               5:04.45    5:08.69   1 
 19   334 Stoyack, Aaron         D-East               5:08.21    5:13.80   1 
 20   366 Mangan, Jack           Unionville           5:16.00    5:18.36   1 
 21   352 Kelley, Michael        Perk Valley          5:20.00    5:26.71   1 
 22   378 Dickinson, Isaac       Rustin               5:02.00    5:31.53   1 
 23   331 Camp, Willson          Devon Prep           5:30.88    5:39.45   1 
 24   353 Woolsey, Tyler         Perk Valley          5:30.00    5:42.68   1 
 25   330 Fox, Alex              Coatesville          5:46.78    5:50.46   1 
 26   262 Kelly, Justin          Sun Valley           5:02.98    5:51.31   1 
 27   374 Jackson, Roman         Henderson            6:00.00    5:58.59   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    65 Bullock, Shaun         D-West               9:15.11    9:20.17  
  2    61 Dusseau, Noah          Avon Grove           9:35.78    9:33.56  
  3    67 Beauregard, Everet     Great Valley         9:44.50    9:38.87  
  4    72 Ainscoe, Shane         Spring Ford          9:25.89    9:44.25  
  5    77 Biederman, Matt        Unionville          10:00.00    9:44.26  
  6    75 Schlegel, Griffin      Twin Valley          9:50.25    9:45.54  
  7    81 Clark, Colbe           Rustin               9:25.00    9:45.99  
  8    70 Barone, Sean           Ojr                  9:55.00    9:54.43  
  9    74 Dykes, William         Sun Valley          10:17.92   10:12.85  
 10    69 Piercy, Davis          Kennett             10:30.07   10:23.45  
 11    79 Mazzo, Joseph          WC East             10:35.24   10:36.31  
 12    63 Fasullo, Matt          Devon Prep          11:00.24   11:40.67  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   118 Chapman, Stephen       Spring Ford             8.95       8.16   3 
  2   192 Elters, Jared          Coatesville             9.23       8.20   3 
  3   218 Do, Jeremy             Unionville              9.00       8.73   3 
  4   219 Pampati, Amit          Unionville             10.00       8.77   2 
  5   211 Magee, Joshua          Perk Valley             9.50       8.81   2 
  6   223 Webb, Charlie          WC East                 9.14       8.81   3 
  7   202 Barstar, Blair         Great Valley            9.80       8.88   2 
  8   205 Genereux, Pierce       Kennett                 9.12       8.95   3 
  9   195 Carney, Caleb          D-East                  9.46       9.32   3 
 10   199 Ayambem, Tawo          D-West                  9.50       9.68   2 
 11   203 Wang, Ming             Great Valley           10.60       9.73   1 
 12   215 Whitlock, Collin       Twin Valley            11.28      10.47   1 
 13   196 Johnson, Xavier        D-East                 10.73      10.73   1 
 14   210 Daisey, Brandon        Perk Valley            10.50      10.82   2 
 15    40 McAndrew, Michael      Sun Valley             10.74      11.97   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             1:35.50    1:34.24   3 
     1) 152 Brown, Quaran               2) 153 Lavish, Todd               
     3) 15 Jennings, Jeremy             4) 98 Gill, Mitchell              
  2 West Chester East  'A'                            1:38.24    1:37.94   3 
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                             1:42.37    1:40.69   2 
     1) 156 Gainer, Terrence            2) 475 Cospito, David             
     3) 157 Mitchell, Will              4) 292 Fleming, Rydir             
  4 Conestoga  'A'                                    1:37.80    1:40.81   3 
     1) 146 Collett, Jonathan           2) 147 Miesen, Scott              
     3) 12 Orozco, Nico                 4) 460 Zhao, Ethan                
  5 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       1:36.10    1:41.56   3 
     1) 506 Groves, Robert              2) 54 Cooper, Myles               
     3) 184 Jones, Kavond               4) 135 Richard, Josh              
  6 Coatesville  'A'                                  1:42.08    1:41.67   2 
  7 Avon Grove  'A'                                              1:42.59   1 
     1) 445 Bogda, Carson               2) 446 Reynolds, Jacob            
     3) 4 Billig, Jeffrey               4) 306 Proietto, Nicholas         
  8 Twin Valley  'A'                                  1:42.77    1:42.73   2 
  9 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          1:39.00    1:44.72   3 
 10 Great Valley  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:46.69   2 
     1) 482 Schumacher, Tim             2) 483 Siaton, Alexander          
     3) 484 Schuck, Andrew              4) 485 Bernadine, Anthony         
 11 Kennett  'A'                                      1:48.68    1:47.23   2 
     1) 490 Bennett, Anthony            2) 491 Langley, Cole              
     3) 26 Opong, David                 4) 27 Pippen, Nate                
 12 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                              1:44.00    1:47.64   2 
 13 Spring Ford  'A'                                  1:52.00    1:49.99   1 
     1) 494 Acito, Shane                2) 495 Chomryn, Aaron             
     3) 173 Rapp, Austin                4) 497 Romberger, Zachary         
 14 Devon Preparatory School  'A'                     2:10.24    1:59.74   1 
 15 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             1:54.00    2:00.54   1 
 -- Unionville  'A'                                   1:36.00        DNF   3 
     1) 218 Do, Jeremy                  2) 45 Graham, Dante               
     3) 219 Pampati, Amit               4) 46 Wagner, Brett               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Great Valley  'A'                                 3:38.00    3:40.10   2 
     1) 106 Spiess, Josh                2) 244 Hoffritz, Seth             
     3) 543 McDonough, Brian            4) 107 Zatlin, Brett              
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                  3:32.51    3:40.48   2 
  3 Avon Grove  'A'                                   3:43.00    3:42.48   2 
     1) 3 Addiego, Andrew               2) 139 Ambrose, Evan              
     3) 228 Jarratt, Hunter             4) 445 Bogda, Carson              
  4 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          3:39.00    3:42.94   2 
  5 Spring Ford  'A'                                  3:39.44    3:43.35   2 
     1) 553 Byers, William              2) 554 Detweiler, Trevor          
     3) 36 Horrocks, Evan               4) 357 Power, Patrick             
  6 Twin Valley  'A'                                  3:47.50    3:47.65   1 
  7 Downingtown West  'A'                             3:50.68    3:47.93   1 
     1) 529 Nelson, Tim                 2) 530 Mochulski, Spencer         
     3) 531 Gonzaga, Connor             4) 532 McIntire, Jared            
  8 Kennett  'A'                                      3:42.16    3:50.15   2 
     1) 545 Ramagano, Josh              2) 546 Schwarz, Peter             
     3) 110 Seay, Jaren                 4) 548 Tuley, James               
  9 Downingtown East  'A'                             3:44.98    3:51.00   1 
     1) 99 Loebe, Robert                2) 312 Ponna, Anish               
     3) 16 Nelson, Ian                  4) 528 Leadbeater, Tom            
 10 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             3:50.00    3:56.51   1 
 11 West Chester East  'A'                            3:52.00    3:57.79   1 
 12 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       3:58.90    4:06.99   1 
 13 Unionville  'A'                                   3:53.00    4:08.82   1 
     1) 179 Draxton, Mason              2) 128 Hunt, Kieran               
     3) 564 Lyons, Kyle                 4) 565 Paredes, Carlos            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                             8:40.99    8:48.43  
  2 Avon Grove  'A'                                              9:13.19  
     1) 328 Chapla, Matt                2) 61 Dusseau, Noah               
     3) 229 Skinner, Aidan              4) 329 Zilinskas, Connor          
  3 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       9:48.00    9:19.56  
     1) 620 Durivage, Jacob             2) 621 Mcafee, Jack               
     3) 622 Berkman, Ben                4) 623 Diskin, Aidan              
  4 West Chester East  'A'                            9:02.14    9:19.60  
  5 Unionville  'A'                                   9:00.00    9:29.91  
     1) 608 Deutsch, Connor             2) 365 Faia, Joseph               
     3) 610 Hardy, Gerrick              4) 611 Pusey, Austin              
  6 Coatesville  'A'                                  9:03.56    9:45.33  
  7 Twin Valley  'A'                                  9:50.50    9:51.73  
  8 Downingtown East  'A'                             9:05.24    9:52.65  
     1) 588 McDonald, Sean              2) 589 Muller, Harrison           
     3) 590 Ringeisen, Zach             4) 591 Fatone, Charlie            
  9 Great Valley  'A'                                 9:48.00   10:07.62  
     1) 596 Macarron, Alejandro         2) 597 Chasinoff, Ean             
     3) 598 Sadanaga, Jonathan          4) 599 Boland, Matt               
 10 Devon Preparatory School  'A'                    10:30.24   10:23.68  
 11 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                            10:10.00   10:26.20  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kennett  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:51.86   2 
     1) 346 Brown, Cody                 2) 676 Maxwell, Austin            
     3) 545 Ramagano, Josh              4) 548 Tuley, James               
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             4:05.24    3:56.72   2 
     1) 666 Poulos, Andrew              2) 465 Ansumana, Morris           
     3) 667 Andris, Daniel              4) 637 Dewey, Jacob               
  3 Twin Valley  'A'                                  4:01.50    3:57.75   2 
  4 Coatesville  'A'                                  4:00.59    4:07.12   2 
  5 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             4:35.00    4:13.35   1 
  6 Unionville  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:14.24   2 
     1) 656 Odom, Jack                  2) 565 Paredes, Carlos            
     3) 564 Lyons, Kyle                 4) 608 Deutsch, Connor            
  7 Avon Grove  'A'                                              4:15.81   1 
     1) 662 Novak, Raith                2) 306 Proietto, Nicholas         
     3) 663 Gray, Andrew                4) 664 Cole, Peyton               
  8 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:30.00    4:17.88   1 
     1) 670 Sims, Caelan                2) 671 Kammerer, Lucas            
     3) 672 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh         4) 673 Nicholson, Bruce           
  9 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:16.00    4:18.96   1 
 10 West Chester East  'A'                            4:15.00    4:20.78   2 
 11 Spring Ford  'A'                                  4:25.00    4:34.73   1 
     1) 172 Bluestone, Samuel           2) 495 Chomryn, Aaron             
     3) 681 Cowie, Ian                  4) 682 Morris, Sean               
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                 11:09.50   11:06.55  
  2 West Chester East  'A'                           11:17.24   11:23.29  
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                            11:38.14   11:27.92  
  4 Downingtown East  'A'                            11:53.21   11:36.43  
     1) 636 Dyba, Alex                  2) 637 Dewey, Jacob               
     3) 638 Eghbali, Navid              4) 639 Robinson, Nick             
  5 Spring Ford  'A'                                 11:33.88   11:40.42  
     1) 258 Breish, Ryan                2) 553 Byers, William             
     3) 652 Power, Joseph               4) 653 Schweitzer, Matt           
  6 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                            12:30.00   11:42.73  
  7 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                             12:55.00   12:08.62  
  8 Unionville  'A'                                  11:30.00   12:09.61  
     1) 269 Walker, Cole                2) 127 Bender, Michael            
     3) 656 Odom, Jack                  4) 268 Conway, James              
  9 Great Valley  'A'                                11:55.00   12:11.05  
     1) 640 Mohammed, Rahman            2) 202 Barstar, Blair             
     3) 642 Small, Ryan                 4) 643 Casey, Riley               
 10 Twin Valley  'A'                                 12:25.50   12:25.74  
 11 Avon Grove  'A'                                             12:48.41  
     1) 624 Coppens, Alex               2) 625 Gray, Connor               
     3) 626 Talham, Luke                4) 627 Villa, Ryan                
 12 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      13:18.00   13:42.32  
 13 Kennett  'A'                                     14:30.62   14:58.34  
     1) 647 Bowdoin, Trevor             2) 648 Faust, Ethan               
     3) 649 Gaadt, Ian                  4) 650 Boiardi, Briton            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   288 McKee, Valiant         Coatesville          6-03.00    6-00.00  
  2   294 Zalkind, Kyle          Great Valley         5-08.00    5-10.00  
  3   302 Amey, Jared            Twin Valley          5-04.00    5-04.00  
  4   290 Brown, Khalil          D-East               5-04.00    5-02.00  
 --    39 Keys, Isaiah           Sun Valley                           NH  
 --   293 Drummond, Michael      Great Valley         5-04.00         NH  
 --   298 Evans, Aeden           Perk Valley          5-02.00         NH  
 --   286 Shah, Kyle             Avon Grove                           NH  
 --   285 Folkert, Lucas         Avon Grove                           NH  
 --   292 Fleming, Rydir         D-West                               NH  
 --   195 Carney, Caleb          D-East               5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   383 Feliciano, Xavier      Kennett             14-00.00   13-00.00  
  2   390 Smiley, Chad           Spring Ford         13-00.00   12-06.00  
  2   380 Lasure, Luke           Great Valley        12-06.00   12-06.00  
  4   205 Genereux, Pierce       Kennett             11-06.00   12-00.00  
  5   386 Canale, Jake           Ojr                 11-00.00   10-06.00  
  6   388 Taylor, Dylan          Perk Valley         10-00.00    8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   309 Moore, Naheem          Coatesville         19-10.00   19-03.00  
  2   325 DeLancey, Sean         Rustin              18-01.25   19-00.00  
  3   312 Ponna, Anish           D-East              17-11.00   18-04.25  
  4   313 Kiefel, Justin         D-West              19-02.75   17-11.75  
  5   320 Domine, Isaiah         Perk Valley         19-00.00   17-07.50  
  6   290 Brown, Khalil          D-East              17-11.25   16-08.00  
  7   140 Tran, An               Avon Grove          16-01.00   16-07.00  
  8   323 Guan, Xinwen           Twin Valley         16-10.00   16-02.25  
  9   322 Simpson, Max           Spring Ford         16-05.75   16-00.25  
 10   308 Harris, Malachi        Coatesville         17-10.00   15-07.25  
 11   199 Ayambem, Tawo          D-West              16-11.50   15-05.75  
 12   306 Proietto, Nicholas     Avon Grove          16-03.50   15-05.25  
 13   179 Draxton, Mason         Unionville          16-00.00   15-00.50  
 14    33 Washington, Randy      Perk Valley         17-00.00   14-10.00  
 15   180 Medina, Aldo           Unionville                     14-03.75  
 --   321 Musetti, Zak           Spring Ford         16-11.25       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   313 Kiefel, Justin         D-West              38-06.00   40-02.25  
  2   438 Jackson, Anthony       Coatesville         39-11.50   38-08.50  
  3   308 Harris, Malachi        Coatesville         36-06.00   34-01.25  
  4   321 Musetti, Zak           Spring Ford         36-09.50   33-06.25  
  5   442 Scott, Ben             Perk Valley         34-00.50   32-07.00  
 --   443 Scott, Devin           Perk Valley         31-03.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   437 Cummings, Connor       Rustin              52-01.25   50-08.25  
  2   436 Asamoa, Edem           Rustin              46-09.00   49-10.50  
  3   432 Silva, Thomas          WC East             43-05.00   45-08.25  
  4   420 Sheehan, Alec          Kennett             45-03.00   45-02.25  
  5   419 Erickson, Neil         Kennett             41-06.50   43-02.25  
  6   398 Walker, Max            Avon Grove          36-09.00   42-04.00  
  7   410 Ochsner, John          D-East              42-04.00   39-03.50  
  8   416 Babb, Kevin            Great Valley        39-02.75   39-00.25  
  9   426 Wagner, Jason          Perk Valley         40-00.00   38-07.00  
 10   403 Brown, Tyler           Coatesville         38-00.00   38-05.75  
 11   411 Turocy, Elliott        D-East              40-05.00   38-01.75  
 12   429 Gillen, Anthony        Twin Valley         39-02.00   37-08.50  
 13   417 Stahl, Nate            Great Valley        34-10.75   36-03.00  
 14   425 Degenshein, Jake       Perk Valley         37-00.00   36-02.50  
 15   430 Hammersly, Jacob       Twin Valley         37-03.50   34-09.75  
 16   431 Golden, Dylan          WC East             32-06.00   34-02.75  
 17   402 Balla, Frank           Coatesville         33-10.50   33-05.50  
 18   407 Fitzgerald, Porter     Conestoga           29-04.00   32-10.25  
 19   412 Hammond, Ryan          D-West              32-11.50   32-05.75  
 20   413 McIntosh, Jaiven       D-West              34-05.00   32-01.50  
 21   427 Schoeck, Corey         Spring Ford         34-05.50   31-11.75  
 22   408 Jardine, James         Devon Prep                     29-05.50  
 23   399 Waters, David          Avon Grove                     22-09.50  

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: