Licensed to Henderson High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2016 09:59 PM
                Chester County Indoor Championships - 1/5/2016                 
                                       .                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville             8.10       8.35   5 
  2 Hall, Nakira                 D-East                  7.63       8.45   5 
  3 Havelow, Keshia              Oxford Area             8.08       8.67   5 
  4 Cziraky, Sara                Kennett                 9.00       8.69   2 
  5 Johnson, Alexa               Coatesville             8.38       8.71   4 
  6 Mikulich, Leah               D-East                  8.18       8.74   4 
  7 Hill, Jada                   Rustin                  8.00       8.75   5 
  8 Petrillo, Cammie             Kennett                 8.10       8.77   5 
  9 Langan, Aisling              Henderson               7.87       8.79   5 
 10 Zhou, Lily                   Conestoga               8.62       8.95   4 
 11 Tevelson, Jaime              Unionville              8.80       8.99   3 
 12 Krouse, Juliet               Spring Ford             8.39       9.03   4 
 13 Ford, Katie                  Great Valley            8.90       9.06   3 
 14 Turner, Nia                  Rustin                  8.15       9.09   4 
 15 Lockhart, Anne               Conestoga               8.62       9.15   4 
 16 Bismark-Petit, Brianna       Great Valley            8.90       9.26   3 
 17 Sell, Jordan                 Perkiomen Va            8.63       9.28   3 
 18 Antell, Caroline             Vma                     8.82       9.43   3 
 19 Kolliopoulos, Sofia          Unionville              9.50       9.64   2 
 20 Hudson, Sarah                Henderson               9.44      10.01   2 
 21 Beauregard, Alyssa           Oxford Area                       10.18   1 
 22 Chen, Chia-Ying              Sun Valley                        10.28   1 
 23 Ricks, Lydia                 Perkiomen Va            9.00      10.29   3 
 24 Derrickson, Darrion          Sun Valley                        11.17   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bianco, Jenna                D-West                            27.59   2 
  2 Hineman, Veronica            Unionville             28.50      27.89   3 
  3 Warren, Christina            Perkiomen Va           27.00      27.90   4 
  4 Jennings, Serena             D-East                 27.33      28.56   4 
  5 Sprague, Kiara               Conestoga              27.50      28.66   4 
  6 Glasco, Anya                 Henderson              29.02      29.17   3 
  7 Cheslock, Mia                Great Valley           27.60      29.29   4 
  8 Oakes, Shannon               Avon Grove             29.90      29.62   2 
  9 Boland, Mary                 Bishop Shana           30.00      29.69   2 
 10 Krouse, Juliet               Spring Ford            29.70      29.99   3 
 11 Brown, Brittany              Coatesville            28.12      30.30   3 
 12 Fucci, Chistina              Kennett                30.50      30.33   2 
 13 Wilkinson, Sarah             Oxford Area                       30.79   1 
 14 Roth, Samantha               WC East                31.64      31.20   1 
 15 Mallon, Sarah                Rustin                 32.50      31.56   1 
 16 Papandon, Grace              Vma                    36.00      36.06   1 
 17 Jarmon, India                Sun Valley                        36.10   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maturani, Haley              Henderson            1:03.48    1:02.49   5 
  2 White, Karleigh              Perkiomen Va         1:02.00    1:04.55   5 
  3 Churchville, Cheyenne        Perkiomen Va         1:02.00    1:04.76   5 
  4 Haley, Mackenzie             Vma                  1:03.82    1:05.97   5 
  5 Rokins, Patrisha             Coatesville          1:08.90    1:06.08   3 
  6 Kuhn, Emma                   D-East               1:05.66    1:06.27   4 
  7 Castelli, Caroline           Conestoga            1:05.00    1:07.71   4 
  8 Marte, Courtney              Spring Ford          1:09.82    1:07.76   2 
  9 Coffey, Audrey               Rustin               1:09.00    1:08.16   3 
 10 Paolizzi, Katherine          WC East              1:06.24    1:08.47   4 
 11 Clark, Emily                 Avon Grove           1:06.00    1:08.96   4 
 12 Riggs, Katie                 Conestoga            1:08.00    1:09.29   3 
 13 Quesenberry, Emily           Oxford Area                     1:09.65   1 
 14 Funk, Brianna                D-West               1:06.55    1:09.91   3 
 15 Lee, Abby                    Bishop Shana         1:09.00    1:10.48   3 
 16 Furtado, Merketa             D-West               1:08.77    1:10.92   3 
 17 Muhammad, Nia                Spring Ford          1:09.90    1:11.02   2 
 18 Simonson, Naomi              Kennett              1:15.00    1:11.85   1 
 19 Brown, Madison               Kennett              1:15.00    1:12.26   1 
 20 Flanagan, Jillian            Great Valley         1:10.50    1:12.66   2 
 21 Malone, Emma                 Unionville           1:13.52    1:14.44   2 
 22 Bevevino, Elena              Vma                  1:13.22    1:15.71   2 
 23 Weber, Casey                 Avon Grove           1:14.00    1:16.94   2 
 24 McGugan, Cassidy             Sun Valley                      1:17.12   1 
 25 Boland, Mary                 Bishop Shana         1:10.50    1:17.99   2 
 26 Quinci, Olivia               Oxford Area                     1:18.03   1 
 27 Baumler, Gabby               Coatesville          1:16.70    1:18.42   1 
 28 Doyle, Mackenzie             Rustin               1:17.00    1:21.87   1 
 -- Kolliopoulos, Sofia          Unionville           1:08.00        DNF   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spiess, Crosby               Great Valley         2:22.43    2:25.73   2 
  2 Eberly, Makayla              Coatesville          2:30.00    2:25.85   2 
  3 Smith, Emily                 Spring Ford          2:30.00    2:28.09   2 
  4 Vledder, Julia               Spring Ford          2:29.00    2:31.34   2 
  5 Boccella, Mary Kate          Conestoga            2:30.00    2:34.03   2 
  6 Scheinbecker, Teaghan        Perkiomen Va         2:30.00    2:34.07   2 
  7 Holmes, Lila                 Conestoga            2:30.00    2:35.04   2 
  8 Lewin, Mikayla               WC East              2:40.59    2:36.46   1 
  9 Beck, Kayla                  Great Valley         2:32.00    2:37.42   2 
 10 Johns, Deana                 Perkiomen Va         2:43.00    2:39.98   1 
 11 Tuominen, Anja               Rustin               2:40.00    2:41.24   1 
 12 McCarthy, Kaylee             Unionville           2:52.00    2:43.65   1 
 13 Nunag, Gab                   Vma                  2:35.73    2:45.26   2 
 14 Ayers, Julia                 Vma                  2:49.49    2:48.79   1 
 15 Kilroy, Emma                 Henderson            2:44.00    2:50.28   1 
 16 Wilkinson, Sarah             Oxford Area                     2:50.50   1 
 17 Sandercock, Kyra             D-East               2:35.24    2:50.77   2 
 18 Byrne, Lily                  D-West               2:55.49    2:50.92   1 
 19 Lee, Abby                    Bishop Shana         2:45.01    2:51.35   1 
 20 Atkinson, Logan              Coatesville          3:00.72    2:51.63   1 
 21 Clark, Carly                 Avon Grove           2:54.70    2:52.90   1 
 22 Williams, Brianna            Avon Grove           2:49.90    2:52.95   1 
 23 Morgan, Lily                 D-West               2:56.97    2:53.52   1 
 24 Maiale, Gioia                Sun Valley           2:58.11    2:55.34   1 
 25 Pathappillil, Caroline       D-East               2:50.24    3:30.86   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bracken, Emily               Bishop Shana         5:18.25    5:17.00   2 
  2 Willig, Anna                 Great Valley         5:17.94    5:17.42   2 
  3 Daniels, Michele             Perkiomen Va         5:40.00    5:28.91   2 
  4 Nasman, Johanna              Conestoga            5:25.00    5:29.22   2 
  5 Jacobs, Molly                Avon Grove           5:37.17    5:37.94   2 
  6 Klang, Laura                 Rustin               5:29.00    5:41.09   2 
  7 Willig, Amy                  Great Valley         5:25.00    5:41.30   2 
  8 Rafter, Kerri                WC East              5:50.00    5:48.55   2 
  9 Brown, Hope                  Vma                  5:49.62    5:51.04   2 
 10 Tyler, Anya                  WC East              5:50.00    5:52.30   2 
 11 Smyth, Lindsay               Avon Grove           5:50.00    5:53.45   2 
 12 Waltrich, Megan              Perkiomen Va         6:00.00    5:55.18   1 
 13 DeSantis, Emily              Conestoga            5:55.09    6:02.14   1 
 14 Moyer, Rachel                Spring Ford          5:55.00    6:04.89   1 
 15 Hecker, Laura                Henderson            5:55.00    6:06.61   1 
 16 Gallagher, Nina              D-West               5:55.45    6:07.50   1 
 17 Landow, Ligia                Rustin               6:30.00    6:09.54   1 
 18 Quinci, Olivia               Oxford Area                     6:12.45   1 
 19 Carreras, Kelly              Henderson            5:50.00    6:19.70   2 
 20 O'Donnell, Lauren            Vma                  5:59.22    6:21.80   1 
 21 McKenna, Erin                Spring Ford          6:22.00    6:25.74   1 
 22 Nou, Artricia                Sun Valley           6:30.99    6:33.23   1 
 23 Weaver, Hallie               Unionville           6:24.00    6:38.71   1 
 24 Perlish, Lauren              D-West               6:20.15    6:47.73   1 
 25 Roa, Reema                   Kennett              6:40.00    6:58.34   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Elizabeth         WC East             11:15.24   11:33.71  
  2 Stratman, Alicia             Henderson           11:20.24   12:00.68  
  3 Duffy, Rose                  Conestoga           11:45.00   12:07.13  
  4 Shaw, Emily                  Bishop Shana        12:13.50   12:09.36  
  5 Novotni, Natalie             Sun Valley          13:19.05   12:28.47  
  6 Corr, Caroline               Vma                 12:52.62   12:44.43  
  7 Barfell, Alexis              Avon Grove          13:10.80   12:45.05  
  8 Eller, Casey                 Rustin              12:30.00   13:17.39  
  9 Flagg, Kaylie                D-West              13:00.00   13:54.37  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dodson, Katie                Oxford Area             9.25       9.50   3 
  2 Watters, Hayley              Coatesville             9.34       9.84   3 
  3 Mcdevitt, Taylor             D-East                  9.52      10.20   3 
  4 Iacobbuci, Emma              Great Valley            9.35      10.33   3 
  5 Hastings, Lyndsay            Unionville              9.59      10.66   3 
  6 Prantil, Mia                 Unionville             10.00      11.32   2 
  7 Schlatsa, Jocelyn            Perkiomen Va           10.93      11.44   2 
  8 Zimmerman, Emily             D-East                 10.52      11.56   2 
  9 Knowles, Kierstann           Great Valley           12.03      11.59   1 
 10 Roth, Samantha               WC East                11.54      11.70   1 
 11 Ormsbee, Nora                Perkiomen Va           11.10      11.78   2 
 12 Maxwell, Hailey              Avon Grove             10.95      11.84   2 
 13 Liney, Sarah                 Vma                    11.28      12.54   1 
 14 Delaney, Annie               Bishop Shana            9.80      12.68   3 
 15 McGonagle, Kathryn           Bishop Shana           10.30      13.26   2 
 16 Walker, Sophia               Avon Grove             11.90      17.01   1 
 -- Finley, Erin                 Vma                    12.23         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             1:51.28    1:53.82   3 
  2 Downingtown West  'A'                             1:53.30    1:54.26   3 
  3 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       1:58.88    1:56.21   2 
  4 Unionville  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:57.51   3 
     1) Hastings, Lyndsay               2) Hineman, Veronica              
     3) Tevelson, Jaime                 4) White, Gabrielle               
  5 Conestoga  'A'                                    1:56.50    1:58.50   3 
  6 Coatesville  'A'                                  1:59.24    1:58.61   2 
  7 Spring Ford  'A'                                  2:00.00    1:59.66   2 
  8 Kennett  'A'                                      2:02.00    1:59.94   1 
     1) Petrillo, Cammie                2) Schaen, Morgan                 
     3) Morgan, Scarlet                 4) Fucci, Chistina                
  9 Oxford Area  'A'                                             2:00.01   1 
 10 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             2:00.00    2:03.34   2 
 11 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              2:01.25    2:05.26   1 
     1) Richards, Rebecca               2) Polanksy, Caroline             
     3) Polansky, V.                    4) Delaney, Annie                 
 12 Avon Grove  'A'                                   2:00.00    2:05.46   1 
     1) Weber, Casey                    2) Van Voorhees, Kyra             
     3) Crist, Izzy                     4) Simkins, Jess                  
 13 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          2:05.00    2:06.76   1 
 14 Sun Valley  'A'                                              2:06.77   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Great Valley  'A'                                 4:19.67    4:21.61   2 
  2 Conestoga  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:29.66   2 
  3 Avon Grove  'A'                                   4:30.30    4:40.00   2 
     1) Oakes, Shannon                  2) Clark, Emily                   
     3) Crist, Izzy                     4) Maxwell, Hailey                
  4 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             4:40.00    4:41.53   1 
  5 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:40.15    4:45.69   1 
  6 Spring Ford  'A'                                  4:40.00    4:48.16   1 
  7 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:35.74    4:48.74   2 
  8 Unionville  'A'                                   4:36.00    4:57.26   1 
     1) Garvey, Erin                    2) Malone, Emma                   
     3) Schenk, Sophie                  4) Stoltzfus, Mikaela             
  9 Kennett  'A'                                      5:00.00    5:20.28   1 
     1) Alvarez, Natalia                2) Brown, Madison                 
     3) Funkhouser, Emily               4) Esparza, Eliane                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                             9:55.24   10:01.01  
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                            10:07.43   10:27.84  
  3 Spring Ford  'A'                                 10:24.19   10:29.42  
  4 Coatesville  'A'                                            10:33.90  
  5 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      10:28.00   10:42.33  
  6 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                         10:30.00   10:51.74  
     1) Haley, Mackenzie                2) Nunag, Gab                     
     3) Brown, Hope                     4) Raubenheimer, Sarah            
  7 West Chester Rustin  'A'                         10:35.00   10:53.42  
  8 Conestoga  'A'                                   11:00.00   10:59.04  
  9 Avon Grove  'A'                                  11:01.80   11:20.90  
     1) Barfell, Alexis                 2) Clark, Carly                   
     3) Jacobs, Molly                   4) Smyth, Lindsay                 
 10 Kennett  'A'                                     12:00.00   11:47.74  
     1) Grivas, Athena                  2) Willey, Katie                  
     3) Reilly, Lily                    4) Meola, Arianna                 
 11 Great Valley  'A'                                11:00.00   11:58.65  
 12 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                            12:00.00   12:16.67  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                  4:34.83    4:33.10   2 
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             4:30.24    4:37.21   2 
  3 Kennett  'A'                                      4:45.00    4:38.48   2 
     1) Dawyot, Claire                  2) Mentzer, Kelsey                
     3) Morgan, Scarlet                 4) Reilly, Lexi                   
  4 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             5:00.00    4:45.09   1 
  5 Unionville  'A'                                   4:50.00    4:57.65   2 
     1) Garvey, Erin                    2) Stoltzfus, Mikaela             
     3) Bucci, Makayla                  4) Schenk, Sophie                 
  6 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:55.00    5:00.39   2 
  7 Spring Ford  'A'                                  4:55.25    5:02.76   1 
  8 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              4:55.00    5:03.44   2 
     1) Hmiel, Erin                     2) Richards, Rebecca              
     3) Tokash, Lauren                  4) Shaw, Emily                    
  9 Sun Valley  'A'                                              5:08.52   1 
 10 Avon Grove  'A'                                   5:05.00    5:09.25   1 
     1) Espadas, Anaya                  2) Van Voorhees, Kyra             
     3) Simkins, Jess                   4) Riess, Kristen                 
 11 West Chester East  'A'                            5:10.24    5:12.61   1 
 12 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                          5:00.00    5:15.83   1 
     1) Miller, MaryKate                2) Finley, Erin                   
     3) Mattei, Julianna                4) Brown, Grace                   
 13 Downingtown West  'A'                             5:44.82    5:19.36   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennett  'A'                                     13:53.11   13:30.21  
     1) Sharp, Julia                    2) Dawyot, Claire                 
     3) Mentzer, Kelsey                 4) Reilly, Lexi                   
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                            13:00.24   13:38.72  
  3 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                            12:55.00   13:58.90  
  4 Conestoga  'A'                                   14:00.00   14:08.88  
  5 West Chester East  'A'                           15:00.00   14:50.86  
  6 Unionville  'A'                                  14:20.00   14:59.27  
     1) Bucci, Makayla                  2) McCarthy, Kaylee               
     3) Zerbe, Abby                     4) Schenk, Sophie                 
  7 Downingtown West  'A'                            14:35.24   15:19.25  
  8 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                         14:12.34   15:41.43  
     1) Boland, Katie                   2) Carden, Isabel                 
     3) Ficco, Alyssa                   4) O'Connell, Grace               
  9 Avon Grove  'A'                                  15:01.07   15:47.60  
     1) Espadas, Anaya                  2) Riess, Kristen                 
     3) Sullivan, Emma                  4) Williams, Brianna              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peabody, Jane                Unionville           5-04.00    5-02.00  
  2 Wolverton, Stacey            D-West               5-00.00    5-00.00  
  3 Berecz, Evelyn               D-East               4-09.00   J5-00.00  
  4 McGlynn, Allison             Henderson            5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  5 Daniels, Rachel              Perkiomen Va         4-11.00    4-10.00  
  6 Reilly, Shannon              Oxford Area                     4-08.00  
  7 Boone, Amie                  Perkiomen Va         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  8 Mcdevitt, Taylor             D-East               4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 Drennan, Ann                 Conestoga            4-06.00    4-04.00  
  8 Pennington, Nichole          Great Valley         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 Turosinski, Madison          Spring Ford          4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Eller, Casey                 Rustin               4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bondi, Rebekah               Perkiomen Va        17-03.75   16-08.50  
  2 Cheslock, Mia                Great Valley        16-01.50   15-07.50  
  3 Peabody, Jane                Unionville          15-03.50   15-06.00  
  4 O'Connor, Ally               Spring Ford         16-01.00   15-03.50  
  5 Billone, Caroline            Coatesville         15-06.75   15-02.50  
  6 Watters, Hayley              Coatesville         15-10.50   15-00.00  
  7 Kwaidah, Haweh               Sun Valley                     13-08.00  
  8 Ritchey, Leah                WC East             13-06.00   13-07.00  
  9 Hannum, Rachel               Oxford Area                    12-11.00  
 10 Polansky, V.                 Bishop Shana        14-03.00   12-09.50  
 11 Renwick, Mikayla             Conestoga           12-10.00   11-11.00  
 12 McCarthy, Natalie            Rustin              14-01.00   11-10.00  
 13 Hernandez, Idaliz            D-East              14-02.00   11-06.00  
 -- Baker, Shaelyn               WC East             12-00.00       FOUL  
 -- White, Gabrielle             Unionville          15-02.50       FOUL  
 -- Polanksy, Caroline           Bishop Shana        13-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Marchiani, Miranda           Oxford Area                        FOUL  
 -- Person, Caroline             D-East              13-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Anthony, Alyssa              D-West                             FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn               D-East              37-08.50   37-00.00  
  2 Warren, Christina            Perkiomen Va        35-00.00   34-08.75  
  3 Billone, Caroline            Coatesville         31-05.50   32-06.00  
  4 Pennington, Nichole          Great Valley        29-09.00   30-03.25  
  5 Jennings, Niyah              D-East              32-00.25   30-02.25  
  6 McCarthy, Natalie            Rustin              29-00.00   27-10.75  
  7 Verbeke, Abby                Perkiomen Va        27-02.50   26-02.00  
 -- Hmiel, Erin                  Bishop Shana        26-04.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klespies, Chloee             Bishop Shana        32-01.00   36-01.00  
  2 Savant, Colette              Unionville          37-04.00   33-06.00  
  3 Withers, Alina               Conestoga           23-00.00   29-11.00  
  4 Washington, Zhayria          Rustin              26-02.25   29-04.00  
  5 Zawacki, Alyssa              Conestoga           27-02.25   29-00.50  
  6 Grubb, Madison               D-East              28-02.75   28-00.50  
  7 Kveragas, Megan              Avon Grove          26-03.25   27-10.75  
  8 Waterman, Ashley             Kennett             28-06.00   27-04.00  
  9 Philpot, Dorian              Perkiomen Va        27-00.00   26-10.50  
 10 Grady, Rachel                D-East              29-01.00   26-08.75  
 11 Mogaka, Hannah               Avon Grove          27-04.00   26-02.50  
 12 Hoehl, Marianne              Vma                            25-09.75  
 13 Heerding, Kirsten            Great Valley        25-04.25   24-09.75  
 14 Musso, Theresa               Perkiomen Va        24-00.00   24-07.25  
 15 Erickson, Jemma              Kennett             24-05.50   23-11.75  
 16 Holbein, Sophia              Unionville          30-00.00   22-04.50  
 17 Mortimer, Dani               Great Valley        25-01.75   22-03.75  
 18 Kluska, Marissa              Oxford Area                    20-10.50  
 19 Little, Katie                Oxford Area                    20-06.75  
 20 Basch, Samantha              Spring Ford         19-05.50   18-03.50  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Jeremy             D-East                  6.60       7.07   5 
  2 Gwoah, Mike                  D-East                  6.76       7.31   5 
  3 McLemore, Joshua             D-West                  6.88       7.46   5 
  4 Castaneda, Chris             Kennett                 6.81       7.59   5 
  5 Orozco, Nico                 Conestoga               7.02       7.64   5 
  6 Cooper, Jared                WC East                 7.14       7.69   4 
  7 Stocker, Camari              Coatesville             7.30       7.69   4 
  8 Pathisseril, Michael         Henderson               6.84       7.72   5 
  9 Csuy, Jacob                  Unionville              7.11       7.75   4 
 10 Chang, Dorkhan               Conestoga               7.37       7.76   4 
 11 Toney, Bryan                 Rustin                  7.24       7.90   4 
 12 Jackson, Johnathan           Coatesville             7.20       7.94   4 
 13 Uba, Nicholas                Spring Ford             7.52       8.15   3 
 14 Kupetz, Ryan                 Perkiomen Va            8.00       8.17   2 
 15 Martin, Kyle                 WC East                 7.64       8.18   3 
 16 Rodriguez, Tyler             Oxford Area                        8.35   1 
 17 Nepomuceno, Roderick         Great Valley            8.08       8.38   2 
 18 Kearney, David               Sun Valley              7.68       8.39   3 
 19 Hunt, Kieran                 Unionville              7.90       8.42   3 
 20 Round, Will                  Twin Valley             9.15       8.57   2 
 21 Walling, Michael             Oxford Area                        8.66   1 
 22 Refugio, Lara                Kennett                 7.50       8.67   3 
 23 Taylor, Daniel               Sun Valley                         8.76   1 
 24 O'Brien, Matt                Devon Prepar            8.39       8.91   2 
 25 Daisey, Brandon              Perkiomen Va            8.90       8.94   2 
 26 Misko, Graham                Devon Prepar            9.24       8.99   1 
 27 Smith, Jake                  Spring Ford             7.80       9.00   3 
 28 Destefano, Donovan           Twin Valley             9.95       9.21   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McLemore, Joshua             D-West                 22.21      23.09   4 
  2 Hammond, Kameron             D-East                 23.23      23.85   4 
  3 Jones, Kavond                Henderson              24.22      24.60   4 
  4 Petrella, Ryan               Avon Grove             25.49      25.67   3 
  5 Tu, Yang                     Conestoga              25.00      25.68   4 
  6 Stephenson, Derrick          Sun Valley             25.33      25.93   3 
  7 Graham, Dante                Unionville             25.18      26.61   3 
  8 DiCicco, Giovanni            Kennett                26.75      26.81   2 
  9 Byers, William               Spring Ford            26.50      26.88   2 
 10 Sickler, Jordan              Twin Valley            27.06      27.07   2 
 11 Cassidy, Kyle                WC East                27.34      27.09   1 
 12 Bello, Nick                  Devon Prepar           27.24      27.41   1 
 13 Bauer, Josh                  Great Valley           27.20      27.68   1 
 14 DeLeon, Issaic               Perkiomen Va           26.00      28.03   3 
 15 Thomas, Tyrone               Coatesville                       28.35   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Tim                   D-East                 52.61      53.90   5 
  2 Powers, Daniel               Unionville             52.66      54.09   5 
  3 Laird, Terrence              Coatesville            51.00      54.22   5 
  4 Cooper, Myles                Henderson              53.15      54.28   4 
  5 Alleyne, Nate                D-West                 50.55      54.86   5 
  6 Kolimago, Chris              Bishop Shana           53.30      55.45   4 
  7 Morgan, Mack                 Conestoga              53.50      55.62   4 
  8 Verna, Charlie               Devon Prepar           54.24      55.88   3 
  9 Cover, Josh                  Henderson              57.04      56.12   3 
 10 Tyler, Evan                  WC East                54.34      56.53   3 
 11 Seay, Jasper                 Kennett                58.10      56.61   2 
 12 Thomas, Jake                 Devon Prepar           54.24      56.98   3 
 13 Wahn, Andrew                 WC East                54.74      57.00   3 
 14 Alleyne, Ian                 D-West                 53.44      57.05   4 
 15 Nelson, ian                  D-East                 57.90      58.09   3 
 16 Zhao, Ethan                  Conestoga              58.50      59.72   2 
 17 Bogda, Carson                Avon Grove             58.00      59.88   3 
 18 Baird, Richard               Spring Ford          1:00.00    1:00.21   1 
 19 Dacey, Patrick               Bishop Shana           58.60    1:00.22   2 
 20 Hughes, Giovanni             Kennett                59.90    1:00.48   2 
 21 Sinoimeri, James             Spring Ford          1:00.00    1:01.33   2 
 22 Addiego, Andrew              Avon Grove             58.00    1:01.44   2 
 23 Bellamy, Brian               Coatesville          1:03.42    1:03.70   1 
 24 Scott, Ben                   Perkiomen Va         1:00.00    1:05.59   2 
 25 Taylor, Dylan                Perkiomen Va           59.00    1:05.76   2 
 26 Gordon-Martin, Michael       Great Valley         1:06.70    1:07.38   1 
 27 Peterson, Jacob              Sun Valley                      1:10.73   1 
 28 Burton, Shawn                Sun Valley                      1:11.58   1 
 29 Neely, Ben                   Oxford Area                     1:12.27   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Jon                   Perkiomen Va         2:10.00    2:09.03   2 
  2 Ingraham, Bradley            Bishop Shana         2:05.80    2:09.16   2 
  3 Steinbrecker, John           Twin Valley          2:12.25    2:10.42   2 
  4 Harpstead, Edward            Rustin               2:20.00    2:13.61   1 
  5 Roeder, Matt                 Conestoga            2:03.00    2:14.56   2 
  6 Faber, Josh                  Twin Valley          2:12.25    2:15.27   2 
  7 Penney, Keaton               Bishop Shana         2:11.60    2:15.51   2 
  8 Rineer, Ronny                Avon Grove           2:20.00    2:15.73   1 
  9 Nelson, Tim                  D-West               2:15.24    2:15.99   2 
 10 Dunleavy, Jake               Henderson            2:09.16    2:16.76   2 
 11 Warner, Nick                 Great Valley         2:15.27    2:17.08   1 
 12 Chapla, Matt                 Avon Grove           2:20.00    2:17.67   1 
 13 Miller, Matt                 D-West               2:18.00    2:18.60   1 
 14 Butcher, Keron               Coatesville          2:18.00    2:20.14   1 
 15 Pash, Calvin                 Henderson            2:13.50    2:20.35   2 
 16 Green, Jacob                 Spring Ford          2:20.00    2:20.45   1 
 17 Armstrong, Tommy             Perkiomen Va         2:10.00    2:20.73   2 
 18 Deutsch, Connor              Unionville           2:12.00    2:20.92   2 
 19 Kelly, Matt                  Devon Prepar         2:12.24    2:21.71   2 
 20 Lynch, Brian                 Spring Ford          2:26.00    2:22.84   1 
 21 McKnight, Grant              Devon Prepar         2:17.53    2:22.94   1 
 22 Kacmar, Cole                 D-East               2:15.24    2:23.05   2 
 23 Campbell, Evan               Oxford Area                     2:24.43   1 
 24 Williams, Ayize              Coatesville          2:24.00    2:27.88   1 
 25 Weck, Alex                   D-East               2:18.24    2:29.35   1 
 26 Seay, Jaren                  Kennett              2:24.10    2:29.49   1 
 27 Breining, Liam               Kennett              2:26.10    2:38.00   1 
 28 O'Leary, Shane               Unionville           2:26.00    2:42.19   1 
 29 Boland, Matt                 Great Valley         2:45.00    2:46.84   1 
 30 Peterson, Jacob              Sun Valley                      2:59.94   1 
 31 Burton, Shawn                Sun Valley                      3:10.42   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carmody, Jack                Rustin               4:40.00    4:35.08   2 
  2 McEvoy, Dylan                D-East               4:40.24    4:37.15   2 
  3 Montgomery, Jeff             Perkiomen Va         4:40.00    4:38.07   2 
  4 Moser, Robert                WC East              4:38.93    4:39.16   2 
  5 Zatlin, Brett                Great Valley         4:43.90    4:40.98   2 
  6 Reuther, Carson              Henderson            4:49.20    4:50.24   2 
  7 Mihalak, Colin               Coatesville          4:52.98    4:50.82   2 
  8 MacGregor, Frank             Perkiomen Va         4:45.00    4:51.35   2 
  9 Servis, Dylan                Twin Valley          4:58.25    4:53.95   1 
 10 Borska, Henry                Conestoga            4:50.00    4:54.41   2 
 11 Jackson, Dylan               D-East               4:44.93    4:55.13   2 
 12 Leidelmeyer, Eric            Spring Ford          5:08.38    4:55.32   1 
 13 Chamoun, Joseph              D-West               5:10.15    4:56.49   1 
 14 Jarratt, Hunter              Avon Grove           4:52.00    4:57.34   2 
 15 Matthews, Mark               Bishop Shana         4:58.97    4:58.77   1 
 16 Walton, Luke                 Henderson            4:55.50    4:59.36   2 
 17 Dusseau, Noah                Avon Grove           4:55.00    5:00.52   2 
 18 McGauley, Matt               Great Valley         5:00.40    5:00.88   1 
 19 Coakley, Matt                Twin Valley          4:58.25    5:06.41   1 
 20 Backstrom, Anders            Conestoga            5:00.00    5:10.68   1 
 21 Mellon, Noah                 Spring Ford          5:40.00    5:16.07   1 
 22 Fortunato, Evan              Bishop Shana         5:16.15    5:16.91   1 
 23 Kelly, Justin                Sun Valley           5:37.79    5:17.51   1 
 24 Piercy, Davis                Kennett              5:30.00    5:19.93   1 
 25 Hornberger, Cayton           Coatesville          5:05.06    5:20.98   1 
 26 Greenwood, Alex              D-West               5:25.35    5:26.05   1 
 27 Camp, Wilson                 Devon Prepar         5:30.24    5:30.88   1 
 28 McMahon, Michael             Unionville           5:32.00    5:31.93   1 
 29 Campbell, Evan               Oxford Area                     5:33.84   1 
 30 Hardy, Gerrick               Unionville           5:32.00    5:34.19   1 
 31 Fasullo, Matt                Devon Prepar         5:30.24    5:44.16   1 
 32 Kratz, Chris                 Kennett              5:37.17    5:48.77   1 
 33 Setnick, Sean                Sun Valley           6:07.40    6:08.27   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leahan, Ryan                 Coatesville          9:32.78    9:44.90  
  2 Beauregard, Everett          Great Valley         9:50.00    9:46.79  
  3 Maxwell, Austin              Kennett              9:20.00    9:54.80  
  4 Ford, Andrew                 WC East             10:01.63    9:55.68  
  5 McGrory, Jonathan            Bishop Shana         9:52.02    9:55.82  
  6 Knorr, Chase                 Twin Valley         10:05.25    9:55.83  
  7 Urzillo, michael             Henderson            9:50.00    9:56.60  
  8 Power, Joseph                Spring Ford         10:20.00   10:18.45  
  9 Zilinskas, Connor            Avon Grove          10:26.19   10:23.30  
 10 Biederman, Matt              Unionville          10:12.01   10:25.29  
 11 Lake, Aidan                  Conestoga           10:15.46   10:25.91  
 12 Ambrovich, Jackson           D-West              10:25.12   10:40.06  
 13 Poulos, Chris                D-East              10:04.10   11:16.20  
 14 Cassidy, Ryan                Sun Valley                     11:22.67  
 15 Riess, Hunter                Oxford Area                    12:55.09  
 16 DeBarberie, Zach             Rustin              12:00.00   13:34.46  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Do, Jeremy                   Unionville              9.03       9.90   3 
  2 Barstar, Blair               Great Valley            8.86       9.98   3 
  3 Elters, Jared                Coatesville            10.51      10.11   2 
  4 Gardner, Zach                Twin Valley            10.38      10.52   2 
  5 Schenk, Benjamin             Unionville             10.22      10.69   3 
  6 Pidgeon, Colin               Perkiomen Va            9.90      10.83   3 
  7 Beebe, Nathan                Great Valley           10.36      10.96   2 
  8 Piland, Kenneth (Trey)       Spring Ford            10.01      10.98   3 
  9 Wong, James                  Spring Ford            11.16      11.13   1 
  9 Ambrose, Evan                Avon Grove             10.13      11.13   3 
 11 Brown, Khalil                D-East                 10.24      11.48   2 
 12 Ellmore, Liam                Avon Grove             11.01      11.53   2 
 13 Johnson, Xavier              D-East                 11.32      11.83   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                  1:35.00    1:37.21   3 
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       1:38.74    1:37.69   3 
  3 Kennett  'A'                                      1:40.50    1:37.83   2 
     1) Castaneda, Chris                2) Seay, Jasper                   
     3) Ramagano, Josh                  4) Dean, John-Paul                
  4 West Chester East  'A'                            1:42.86    1:39.83   1 
  5 Conestoga  'A'                                    1:39.12    1:40.80   2 
  6 Great Valley  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:40.96   3 
  7 Unionville  'A'                                   1:36.00    1:41.70   3 
     1) Csuy, Jacob                     2) Graham, Dante                  
     3) Powers, Daniel                  4) Do, Jeremy                     
  8 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             1:43.00    1:42.84   1 
  9 Downingtown East  'A'                             1:42.34    1:44.13   2 
 10 Avon Grove  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:44.52   2 
     1) Addiego, Andrew                 2) Balcavage, Evan                
     3) Bogda, Carson                   4) Ambrose, Evan                  
 11 Twin Valley  'A'                                  1:46.02    1:45.80   1 
 12 Downingtown West  'A'                             1:50.55    1:46.75   1 
 13 Spring Ford  'A'                                  1:45.00    1:50.53   1 
 14 Devon Preparatory School  'A'                     1:55.24    1:51.80   1 
     1) Finley, Vince                   2) Maslanka, Drew                 
     3) McGuire, Mike                   4) Curran, John                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             3:40.00    3:37.34   2 
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             3:31.24    3:37.69   2 
  3 Spring Ford  'A'                                  3:40.01    3:38.12   2 
  4 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       3:46.73    3:50.11   2 
  5 Great Valley  'A'                                 3:48.00    3:55.21   2 
  6 Kennett  'A'                                      4:00.00    3:56.15   1 
     1) Brison, Nick                    2) Tuley, James                   
     3) Boyle, Ryan                     4) Perez, Alex                    
  7 Coatesville  'A'                                  4:00.23    3:57.10   1 
  8 Conestoga  'A'                                    3:50.00    4:00.39   2 
  9 West Chester East  'A'                            4:01.90    4:10.49   1 
 10 Unionville  'A'                                   4:00.86    4:16.40   1 
     1) Heacock, Bradley                2) Hopkins, Nate                  
     3) Lopapa, Nick                    4) Pelegrin, Kyle                 
 11 Avon Grove  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:24.00   1 
     1) Herring, Zach                   2) Gray, Connor                   
     3) Cole, Peyton                    4) Lytle, Justin                  
 12 Devon Preparatory School  'A'                     4:00.24    4:28.25   1 
     1) Gazda, Tyler                    2) Maiale, Anthony                
     3) Norris, Shane                   4) Walker, Anthony                
 13 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:15.00    4:30.94   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              8:20.40    8:30.74  
     1) Breslin, Seamus                 2) Fromhartz, Seamus              
     3) Kolimago, Chris                 4) Yoquinto, Logan                
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       8:35.00    8:34.83  
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                             8:15.99    8:43.94  
  4 Spring Ford  'A'                                  8:35.00    8:43.98  
  5 Downingtown East  'A'                             8:40.24    8:59.63  
  6 Avon Grove  'A'                                              9:24.88  
     1) Chapla, Matt                    2) Dusseau, Noah                  
     3) Jarratt, Hunter                 4) Rineer, Ronny                  
  7 Oxford Area  'A'                                             9:29.19  
  8 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             9:30.00    9:29.88  
  9 Coatesville  'A'                                  9:42.06    9:50.25  
 10 Twin Valley  'A'                                 10:10.25   10:05.86  
 11 Unionville  'A'                                   9:19.28   10:13.60  
     1) Bender, Michael                 2) Deutsch, Connor                
     3) O'Leary, Shane                  4) Odom, Jack                     
 12 Conestoga  'A'                                    9:30.00   10:13.62  
 13 West Chester East  'A'                            9:52.84   10:14.76  
 14 Kennett  'A'                                      9:45.00   10:30.69  
     1) Seay, Jaren                     2) Kratz, Chris                   
     3) Flanigan, Jack                  4) Breining, Liam                 
 15 Devon Preparatory School  'A'                    10:30.24   10:38.69  
     1) Brower, Tom                     2) Fulco, Jack                    
     3) Good, Aidan                     4) Kelly, Connor                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spring Ford  'A'                                  3:57.81    3:52.82   2 
  2 Kennett  'A'                                      4:00.00    3:55.12   2 
     1) Ramagano, Josh                  2) Brison, Nick                   
     3) Tuley, James                    4) Maxwell, Austin                
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              4:04.24    3:55.67   1 
     1) Fromhartz, Seamus               2) Hughes, Keegan                 
     3) O'Donnell, Micheal              4) Yoquinto, Logan                
  4 Twin Valley  'A'                                  4:00.25    3:57.09   2 
  5 Coatesville  'A'                                  3:55.69    3:57.37   2 
  6 Downingtown East  'A'                             4:02.24    4:07.06   1 
  7 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       3:57.00    4:07.97   2 
  8 Oxford Area  'A'                                             4:12.51   1 
  9 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:12.94    4:13.20   1 
 10 West Chester East  'A'                            4:08.66    4:16.74   1 
 11 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             4:20.00    4:19.69   1 
 12 Unionville  'A'                                   4:15.00    4:21.32   1 
     1) Biederman, Matt                 2) Heacock, Bradley               
     3) Hunt, Kieran                    4) O'Leary, Ryan                  
 13 Conestoga  'A'                                    4:23.00    4:32.19   1 
 14 Avon Grove  'A'                                   4:00.00    4:37.11   2 
     1) Zilinskas, Connor               2) Tran, An                       
     3) Proietto, Nicholas              4) Ambrose, Evan                  
 15 Great Valley  'A'                                 4:43.00    4:42.86   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                            11:08.24   11:26.63  
  2 West Chester East  'A'                           11:24.11   11:29.99  
  3 Spring Ford  'A'                                 11:00.89   11:31.03  
  4 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                             11:41.88   11:31.11  
     1) Ettien, Blake                   2) Ettien, Jack                   
     3) Hughes, Keegan                  4) Ingraham, Bradley              
  5 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      11:40.00   11:31.12  
  6 Unionville  'A'                                  12:00.00   11:38.13  
     1) DelVecchio, Michael             2) Lopapa, Nick                   
     3) Pelegrin, Kyle                  4) Schenk, Benjamin               
  7 Oxford Area  'A'                                            12:02.72  
  8 Twin Valley  'A'                                 12:02.45   12:03.17  
  9 Conestoga  'A'                                   12:00.00   12:11.96  
 10 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                            12:00.00   12:14.34  
 11 Great Valley  'A'                                12:25.00   12:40.92  
 12 Downingtown West  'A'                            12:13.37   12:49.64  
 13 Kennett  'A'                                     14:00.00   13:08.99  
     1) Breining, Liam                  2) Bowdoin, Tyler                 
     3) Flanigan, Jack                  4) Kratz, Chris                   
 14 Avon Grove  'A'                                  12:29.77   13:16.15  
     1) Barrett, Sean                   2) Cole, Peyton                   
     3) Gray, Connor                    4) Lytle, Justin                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Derrick          Sun Valley           6-02.00    6-03.00  
  2 Randall, Darnell             Perkiomen Va         6-05.00    6-02.00  
  3 McKee, Valiant               Coatesville          5-10.00    5-10.00  
  4 Sowinski, Tj                 D-East               5-11.00   J5-10.00  
  5 Chapman, Gareth              Rustin               5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  6 Petrella, Ryan               Avon Grove           5-06.00    5-06.00  
  6 Findley, Sean                Twin Valley          5-06.00    5-06.00  
  8 Norris, Shane                Devon Prepar         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  9 Feliciano, Xavier            Kennett              5-04.00    5-02.00  
 10 O'Leary, Ryan                Unionville           5-02.00    5-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holt, James                  D-West              21-10.00   19-04.50  
  2 Verna, Charlie               Devon Prepar                   19-01.00  
  3 Dean, John-Paul              Kennett             21-00.50  J19-01.00  
  4 Pealer, Kevin                Conestoga           19-02.50   18-11.00  
  5 Sowinski, Tj                 D-East              20-02.25   18-07.50  
  6 Brown, Quaran                D-East              18-10.00   18-07.00  
  7 George, Daniel               Perkiomen Va        19-00.00   18-04.00  
  8 DeLancey, Sean               Rustin              19-06.00   17-05.00  
  9 Melendez, Eduardo            Spring Ford         16-06.75   17-02.00  
 10 Jones, Stanton               Kennett             18-00.00   16-09.50  
 11 Spiess, Josh                 Great Valley        18-06.50   16-07.50  
 12 Thomas, Jake                 Devon Prepar                   16-03.50  
 13 Hopkins, Nate                Unionville          15-11.00   16-03.00  
 14 Uba, Nicholas                Spring Ford         16-00.00   16-00.50  
 15 Adler, Mitch                 Conestoga           15-09.00   15-10.50  
 15 Zabel, Timothy               WC East             15-00.00   15-10.50  
 17 Pantalone, Mario             Oxford Area                    15-07.00  
 18 Hager, Mason                 Oxford Area                    15-06.50  
 19 Campbell, William            WC East             15-00.00   15-04.50  
 20 Dickerman, Brad              Perkiomen Va        18-00.00   14-08.00  
 21 Shenk, Toby                  Great Valley        14-07.75   14-06.50  
 22 Tran, An                     Avon Grove          14-09.75   13-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pealer, Kevin                Conestoga           37-11.00   37-10.50  
  2 Robinson, Sam                Perkiomen Va        38-00.00   36-03.75  
  3 Melendez, Eduardo            Spring Ford         36-07.25   33-07.50  
  4 Wood, Tommy                  Oxford Area                    31-00.50  
 -- Hager, Mason                 Oxford Area                        FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silva, Thomas                WC East             42-10.00   42-08.00  
  2 Barry, Mac                   Bishop Shana        39-08.50   40-05.50  
  3 Gillen, Anthony              Twin Valley         38-09.00   39-11.50  
  4 Murray, M.                   Bishop Shana        38-02.50   38-00.00  
  5 Stoltzer, Vaughn             Perkiomen Va        36-00.00   37-04.75  
  6 Pedone, Tom                  Rustin              37-02.25   37-02.50  
  7 Babb, Kevin                  Great Valley        35-09.00   36-09.25  
  8 Ochsner, John                D-East              36-09.00   36-08.75  
  9 Shaw, Chris                  Unionville          36-06.00   36-01.25  
 10 Brown, Tyler                 Coatesville         34-04.00   35-06.75  
 11 Degenshein, Jake             Perkiomen Va        36-00.00   35-05.50  
 12 Walker, Max                  Avon Grove          34-00.50   35-01.50  
 13 Erickson, Neil               Kennett             39-02.50   35-01.00  
 14 Stahl, Nate                  Great Valley        32-03.50   34-10.75  
 15 Cubbage, William             Coatesville         30-02.00   33-06.50  
 16 Kearney, David               Sun Valley          29-05.00   33-04.00  
 17 Rambo, Chris                 Twin Valley         31-09.00   32-10.00  
 18 Boudrie, Matt                D-East              35-02.00   31-04.25  
 19 Carpenter, Scott             Kennett             31-04.75   31-01.50  
 20 Rapposelli, Rocky            Oxford Area                    30-04.25  

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: