RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                             Registered to: Bryan Johnson, CCRS

                  Chester County Indoor Championships - 2015-01-06
        Gary Lutnick Tennis & Track Center @ Haverford College, Haverford, PA

                     HS Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jolesha Boulware      12 Coatesville               9.31  4    10
  2 Emma Iacobbuci        10 Great Valley             10.41  4     8
  3 Kiara Sprague         10 Conestoga                10.47  4     6
  4 Phylicia Williams     10 Coatesville              10.86  3     5
  5 Jocelyn Schlatsa       9 Perkiomen Valley         10.93  3     4
  6 Lilya Tyler           12 West Chester East        10.96  3     3
  7 Taylor Mcdevitt       11 Downingtown East         11.05  4     2
  8 Samantha Roth         11 West Chester East        11.28  2     1
  9 Lyndsay Hastings      10 Unionville               11.36  4
 10 Sophie Schenk         10 Unionville               11.43  3
 11 Serena Largent        10 Sun Valley               11.46  3
 12 Susanne Pirollo       10 Downingtown East         11.56  1
 13 Nora Ormsbee          11 Perkiomen Valley         11.64  4
 14 Sarah Hinmon          10 Conestoga                11.87  3
 15 Hailey Maxwell        11 Avon Grove               11.96  2
 16 Sarah Liney           10 Villa Maria Academy      12.20  2
 17 Megan Meadows         12 West Chester Henders     12.33  1
 18 Lily Baker            11 Spring Ford              12.45  1
 19 Rachel Martin         10 Avon Grove               12.86  2

                      HS Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cole Gehman           12 Perkiomen Valley          9.22  3    10
  2 Arnold Hammond        11 Coatesville               9.27  3     8
  3 Nate McLachlin        12 Conestoga                 9.72  3     6
  4 Thomas Gottlieb       12 Avon Grove               10.20  2     5
  5 Jeremy Do             10 Unionville               10.33  2     4
  6 Daniel Tyler          12 West Chester East        10.34  2     3
  7 Yang Tu               11 Conestoga                10.42  3     2
  8 Evan Heimbach         10 Perkiomen Valley         10.54  2     1
  9 Ethan Harris          10 Downingtown East         10.55  3
 10 Stephen Chapman        9 Spring Ford              10.92  1
 11 Blair Barstar         10 Great Valley             11.28  3
 12 Theo Volikas          11 Great Valley             11.30  1
 13 Jon Seiler            12 Spring Ford              12.01  2
 14 Benjamin Schenk       11 Unionville               12.57  1
 15 Xavier Johnson        10 Downingtown East         12.75  1
scr Evan Ambrose          10 Avon Grove                  NT  1
scr Tyler Smith           11 Sun Valley                  NT  2

                       HS Girls 60 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Naya Wright           10 Coatesville               8.34  4    10
  2 Nakira Hall            9 Downingtown East          8.52  4     8
  3 Nia Muhammad          10 Spring Ford               8.62  4     6
  4 Susanna Casini        10 Kennett                   8.70  4     5
  5 Ariel Loevy            9 Conestoga                 8.74  3     4
  6 Alyssa Arnold         12 Avon Grove                8.78  4     3
  7 MaryKate Prieto       12 Bishop Shanahan           8.81  1     2
  8 Cammie Petrillo        9 Kennett                   8.85  1     1
  9 Jacki Hardin          12 Great Valley              8.86  4
 10 Niyah Jennings        10 Downingtown East          8.96  3
 11 Lauren Hall           12 Great Valley              9.06  3
 12 Emma Marttinen        12 Unionville                9.35  2
 13 Axelle Meutcheho       9 Spring Ford               9.42  2
 14 Gillian Sam           10 West Chester Henders      9.52  2
 15 Sammy Silverstein     10 Conestoga                 9.60  3
 16 Taylor Erickson       10 West Chester Henders      9.68  3
 17 Angelina Maroulis     11 Sun Valley                9.82  3
 18 Eileen Fang            9 Perkiomen Valley          9.83  2
 19 Cydney Smith           9 Coatesville               9.86  2
 20 Samantha George        9 Perkiomen Valley         10.23  2
dns Mimi Nguyen            9 Sun Valley                  NT  1

                       HS Boys 60 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jeremy Jennings       10 Downingtown East          7.28  5    10
  2 Kameron Hammond       11 Downingtown East          7.31  5     8
  3 Nico Meola            12 Kennett                   7.38  4     6
  4 Jacob Wolfe           12 West Chester East         7.39  4     5
  5 Matt McCool           11 Downingtown West          7.43  5     4
  6 Chris Castaneda       10 Kennett                   7.45  4     3
  7 Mike Riddick          10 Downingtown West          7.46  5     2
  8 Thomas Brisbane       12 Great Valley              7.50  5     1
  9 Drew Jarmuz           12 Unionville                7.53  5
 10 James Carter          12 Conestoga                 7.55  4
 11 Jayland Washington    10 Coatesville               7.77  3
 12 Charlie Verna          9 Devon Preparatory Sc      7.79  2
 13 Peter White           12 Perkiomen Valley          7.89  3
 14 Bryan Toney           10 West Chester Rustin       7.92  3
 15 Andrew Wahn           11 West Chester East         7.93  3       .930
 15 Daniel Klinger        12 Avon Grove                7.93  4       .930
 17 Amir Carter           11 Coatesville               7.97  2
 18 Justin Phillips       12 Avon Grove                8.13  3
 19 Zyon Terry             9 Twin Valley               8.24  3
 20 Aidan Adkins           9 West Chester Henders      8.31  1       .310
 20 Tim Newman            11 West Chester Rustin       8.31  2       .310
 22 Kevin Kauffman        12 West Chester Henders      8.45  2
 23 Connor Mapa            9 Unionville                8.60  2
 24 Kenneth Piland        11 Spring Ford               8.74  2
 25 Hunter McClain         9 Spring Ford               8.86  1
 26 Joey Caromane         11 Perkiomen Valley          9.03  1
 27 Matt O'Brien           9 Devon Preparatory Sc      9.09  1
 28 Nick Greco             9 Sun Valley                9.17  1
dns Derrick Stephenson    11 Sun Valley                  NT  4

                 HS Girls Sprint Medley Relay
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 West Chester Henderson A                   4:33.33  2    10
  2 Coatesville A                              4:38.23  2     8
  3 Avon Grove A                               4:49.24  2     6
      1) Lindsay Arnold        2) Emily Clark
      3) Alyssa Arnold         4) Annelise Fickinger
  4 Downingtown East A                         4:52.39  2     5
  5 Kennett A                                  4:55.00  1     4
      1) Katie Galivan         2) Kelsey Mentzer
      3) Katie Willey          4) Julia Sharp
  6 Perkiomen Valley A                         4:57.73  2     3
  7 Villa Maria Academy A                      5:01.48  1     2
      1) Annie McNally         2) Gab Nunag
      3) Julia Ayers           4) Katie Manta
  8 Unionville A                               5:03.00  1     1
      1) Veronica Hineman      2) Erin Garvey
      3) Abby Zerbe            4) Julia Zorab
  9 Great Valley A                             5:07.38  1
      1) Kierstann Knowles     2) Elizabeth Krause
      3) Katie Ford            4) Kaitlin Kirsch
 10 Spring Ford A                              5:11.18  1
 11 West Chester Rustin A                      5:11.99  1
 12 West Chester East A                        5:14.71  1
      1) Haley Seybert         2) Abby Luke
      3) Latifah Hakim         4) Jenna Jones
 dq Conestoga A                                     NT  2
      1) Annamarie Shultz      2) Ariel Loevy
      3) Kim Byrne             4) Maddie Herman

                  HS Boys Sprint Medley Relay
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Coatesville A                              3:56.34  2    10
  2 Spring Ford A                              4:02.12  2     8
  3 Downingtown West A                         4:03.07  2     6
  4 Downingtown East A                         4:04.41  2     5
  5 Unionville A                               4:08.19  2     4
      1) Dante Graham          2) Michael DelVecchio
      3) Tim Mahoney           4) Dan Beckman
  6 Avon Grove A                               4:12.64  1     3
      1) Jimmy Butler          2) Evan Ambrose
      3) Connor Zilinskas      4) Hunter Jarratt
  7 Twin Valley A                              4:14.15  1     2
  8 West Chester Henderson A                   4:14.17  1     1
  9 Great Valley A                             4:16.89  1
      1) Steven Yi             2) Liam Belleville
      3) Andrew Schuck         4) Nick Warner
      5) Nathan Beebe
 10 Perkiomen Valley A                         4:17.26  1
 11 West Chester East A                        4:21.11  1
      1) William Pizii         2) Charles Middleton
      3) Robert Moser          4) Andrew Cahoone
 12 Conestoga A                                4:23.76  1
      1) Aidan Dunleavy        2) Jared Puzo
      3) Joshua Stead
 13 Kennett A                                  4:36.91  2
      1) Jacob Goudy           2) James Tuley
      3) Thomas Bish           4) Tim Louie

                      HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lila Holmes           11 Conestoga                27.87  4    10
  2 Serena Jennings       10 Downingtown East         28.05  4     8
  3 Lindsay Pratt         12 West Chester East        28.56  3     6
  4 Victoria Latham       11 Unionville               29.10  3     5
  5 Jacki Hardin          12 Great Valley             29.15  3     4
  6 Nia Muhammad          10 Spring Ford              29.25  2     3
  7 Danielle Logan         9 Downingtown West         29.77  2     2
  8 Lauren Vitale         11 Sun Valley               30.29  4     1
  9 Monica Wadsley        12 Avon Grove               30.60  2
 10 Alazjah Kennedy        9 Coatesville              31.45  2
 11 Gillian Sam           10 West Chester Henders     31.99  1
 12 Morgan Schaen          9 Kennett                  32.73  1
 13 Sabreen Camissa        9 Perkiomen Valley         33.91  1
dns Annie McNally          9 Villa Maria Academy         NT  3
dns Kalia Petrosino       11 West Chester Rustin         NT  4

                       HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dan Chisena           12 Downingtown East         23.52  4    10
  2 Josh McLemore         11 Downingtown West         24.61  4     8
  3 Thomas Brisbane       12 Great Valley             24.81  4     6
  4 Noah Richard          12 West Chester Henders     24.96  3     5
  5 James Carter          12 Conestoga                25.03  4     4
  6 Rob Tipton            11 Coatesville              25.55  3     3
  7 Jasper Seay           11 Kennett                  25.68  3     2
  8 Bryan Toney           10 West Chester Rustin      26.27  2     1
  9 Benjamin Schenk       11 Unionville               26.58  3
 10 Kyle Rosenblum        12 Spring Ford              26.69  2
 11 Nicholas Proietto     10 Avon Grove               26.74  2
 12 Kyle Martin            9 West Chester East        27.68  1
 13 Jordan Sickler         9 Twin Valley              27.72  2
 14 Cole Taylor            9 Perkiomen Valley         29.02  1
 15 Bruce McCullough      10 Devon Preparatory Sc     34.98  1
dns Tai Kessler            9 Sun Valley                  NT  1

                      HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 McKenna Keegan        11 Avon Grove               59.00  4    10
  2 Crosby Spiess         11 Great Valley           1:03.29  4     8
  3 Vanessa Oritiz        11 Downingtown East       1:03.83  4     6
  4 Amanda Tredway        12 Downingtown West       1:04.50  2     5
  5 Megan Turner          12 Downingtown West       1:05.25  2     4
  6 Siana Richardson       9 Coatesville            1:05.40  3     3
  7 Cheyenne Churchville  11 Perkiomen Valley       1:05.45  3     2
  8 Lauren Hall           12 Great Valley           1:05.79  3     1
  9 Chelsea Reynolds      12 Spring Ford            1:06.18  4
 10 Emily Pastva          12 Conestoga              1:10.42  2
 11 Rachel Martin         10 Avon Grove             1:10.65  1
 12 Veronica Hineman      10 Unionville             1:11.13  2
 13 Jamie Tevelson        12 Unionville             1:11.65  2
 14 Juliet Krouse         10 Spring Ford            1:12.52  1
 15 Jillian Fornoff       10 Kennett                1:12.94  1
 16 Brittany Brown        10 Coatesville            1:14.19  3
 17 Nora Ormsbee          11 Perkiomen Valley       1:14.29  2
 18 Audry Coffey           9 West Chester Rustin    1:14.48  1
 19 Susanne Pirollo       10 Downingtown East       1:14.91  1
 20 Imogen Thomas         10 Kennett                1:17.70  1
 21 Kyra Roberts             Conestoga              1:17.74  1
 22 Moira Stillman         9 West Chester East      1:18.31  2
 23 Haley Seybert          9 West Chester East      1:20.21  1
 24 Devi Donthineni       12 Villa Maria Academy    1:21.09  1
 25 Caroline Snelling     10 Villa Maria Academy    1:23.96  1
dns Samantha Gilpin        9 West Chester Henders        NT  1

                       HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brian Cortese         12 Unionville               53.64  4    10
  2 Joe Adighibe          12 Perkiomen Valley         53.87  4     8
  3 Daniel Powers         11 Unionville               53.99  4     6
  4 Ben Walsh             12 Great Valley             54.28  4     5
  5 Wilmot Osei-Bonsu     11 Perkiomen Valley         55.51  3     4
  6 Justin Eger           12 Conestoga                56.14  3     3
  7 Blair Barstar         10 Great Valley             56.35  3     2
  8 Dan Kralik            12 Conestoga                56.91  3     1
  9 Braden Dommel         11 Downingtown East         57.66  2
 10 Evan Horrocks         10 Spring Ford              58.16  2
 11 Aidan Diskin          10 West Chester Henders     58.43  2
 12 Victor Colon          12 West Chester East        58.74  2
 13 Evan Tyler            10 West Chester East        59.41  2
 14 Ian Alleyne           10 Downingtown West         59.56  2
 15 Colby Geary           12 Twin Valley              59.71  2
 16 Rashaan Alston        11 Coatesville            1:00.46  2
 17 Alvin Lewis           10 Downingtown East       1:00.94  2
 18 Xavier Feliciano      10 Kennett                1:02.44  1
 19 Josh Richard          10 West Chester Henders   1:02.96  1
 20 Garrett Hessler-Widdo 11 Spring Ford            1:03.63  1
 21 Drew Maslanka          9 Devon Preparatory Sc   1:04.68  1
 22 Ronny Rineer          10 Avon Grove             1:05.30  1
 23 Nick Ramanjulu         9 Devon Preparatory Sc   1:06.69  1
 24 Ian Egan              12 Downingtown West       1:11.70  2
 25 Richie Jason          11 Coatesville            1:12.15  1
 26 Steven Aquino          9 Kennett                1:24.00  1
dns Shae Christensen       9 Avon Grove                  NT  1
dns Nate Kirchdoerfer     12 Sun Valley                  NT  1
dns Tyler Smith           11 Sun Valley                  NT  1

                       HS Girls 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elise Claffey         12 Great Valley           2:18.97  2    10
  2 Cami Rickenbach       11 Unionville             2:29.12  2     8
  3 Lindsay Richter       12 Conestoga              2:35.29  2     6
  4 Hannah Stolpe         11 Perkiomen Valley       2:35.39  2     5
  5 Lucy Merrill           9 West Chester Henders   2:35.57  2     4
  6 Krysten Rimmer        10 Coatesville            2:36.35  2     3
  7 Laura Klang           10 West Chester Rustin    2:40.19  1     2
  8 Samantha Christman    10 Spring Ford            2:40.63  2     1
  9 Hannah Kelly           9 West Chester East      2:41.12  1
 10 Molly Gerholtz         9 West Chester Henders   2:41.62  1
 11 Sarah Codd            10 Downingtown West       2:44.82  2
 12 Rose Duffy            10 Conestoga              2:45.30  2
 13 Chanel Estremera      10 Downingtown East       2:47.93  2
 14 Sam Knapp             12 Avon Grove             2:48.58  2
 15 Kristen Riess         10 Avon Grove             2:49.45  1
 16 Anya Tyler            11 West Chester East      2:49.79  1
 17 Elizabeth Terrey       9 Sun Valley             2:54.78  1
 18 Victoria Hoffner      10 Spring Ford            2:55.67  1
 19 Lexi Gilligan         10 Bishop Shanahan        2:57.61  1
 20 Leah Beveridge         9 West Chester Rustin    2:58.08  1
 21 Emily Unterkoefler    10 Great Valley           2:58.25  1
 22 Kristen Andes         10 Unionville             3:00.84  1
 23 Tina Mitchell         10 Coatesville            3:01.31  1
 24 Liz Tarbet            10 Perkiomen Valley       3:01.75  1
 25 Nicole Cooney          9 Villa Maria Academy    3:09.79  1
dns Maddie Morgenthaler   12 Bishop Shanahan             NT  1
dns Morgan Fusco          12 Sun Valley                  NT  1
dns Maryanna Gattuso       9 Villa Maria Academy         NT  1
dns Elizabeth Alexander    9 Downingtown East            NT  2
dns Hailey Barnhill       12 Downingtown West            NT  2

                       HS Boys 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marlowe Tooles        12 Coatesville            2:04.38  2    10
  2 Josh Smith            12 Avon Grove             2:06.30  2     8
  3 Matt Jacobs           12 Avon Grove             2:07.43  2     6
  4 Mack Morgan           11 Conestoga              2:07.69  2     5
  5 David Bond            12 West Chester East      2:08.25  2     4
  6 Zach Wittorff         11 Twin Valley            2:08.79  2     3
  7 Dominic Digiacomo     12 Twin Valley            2:09.87  2     2
  8 Eli Bravo             12 Great Valley           2:09.92  2     1
  9 Daniel Brennan        10 West Chester East      2:10.93  2
 10 Raghav Jain           12 Spring Ford            2:11.39  2
 11 Sam Miller            12 Unionville             2:11.92  2
 12 Tim Mccarthy          11 Conestoga              2:13.56  2
 13 Mitchell Warner       12 Great Valley           2:13.90  1
 14 Will Gamble           10 West Chester Henders   2:17.26  1
 15 Tom Leadbeater         9 Downingtown East       2:17.50  1
 16 Jake Dunleavy         10 West Chester Henders   2:19.16  1
 17 Stephen Taylor        12 Sun Valley             2:20.83  1
 18 Patrick Blair         10 Downingtown West       2:22.31  1
 19 Nick Reardon          12 Sun Valley             2:22.80  1
 20 Matt Biederman        10 Unionville             2:23.30  1
 21 Andrew Ramirez        12 Perkiomen Valley       2:30.54  1
 22 Ryan Lafferty         10 Kennett                2:33.70  1
 23 Trevor Evans             Downingtown West       2:35.60  1
 24 Matt Fasullo          10 Devon Preparatory Sc   2:36.05  1
 25 Tyler Bowdoin          9 Kennett                2:43.00  1
 26 Alex Kingma           10 Coatesville            2:44.51  1
 27 Rahul Krishnan        10 Perkiomen Valley       2:46.19  1
 28 Matt Luongo           10 Downingtown East       2:51.98  1
dns Richard Baird          9 Spring Ford                 NT  1

                        HS Boys One Mile Run
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Diestelow        12 West Chester East      4:34.26  2    10
  2 Colin Geary           12 Twin Valley            4:39.13  2     8
  3 Josh Okumura          12 Coatesville            4:39.65  2     6
  4 Spencer Vogt          12 West Chester Rustin    4:47.78  2     5
  5 Matt Farrell          12 Downingtown West       4:48.12  2     4
  6 Charlie Feeney        12 Great Valley           4:50.11  2     3
  7 Jake Ilgenfritz       11 Avon Grove             4:50.76  1     2
  8 Tim Givens            12 Twin Valley            4:51.02  2     1
  9 Jon Adams             12 Perkiomen Valley       4:51.17  2
 10 Ziggy Fisher          12 Unionville             4:53.66  1
 11 Nick Boccella         12 Conestoga              4:54.62  2
 12 Joseph Ellis          12 Great Valley           4:57.08  2
 13 Matt Davis            12 Spring Ford            4:57.72  1
 14 Ryan Andes            12 Unionville             5:00.28  1
 15 Jacob McKenna         10 Spring Ford            5:03.32  1
 16 Kevin McGoldrick      10 Downingtown East       5:04.76  1
 17 Michael Thompson      11 West Chester Henders   5:05.97  1
 18 Jimmy Cook            12 West Chester Rustin    5:06.62  2
 19 Stephen Heck           9 West Chester Henders   5:06.91  1
 20 Alex Troncelliti      11 West Chester East      5:07.38  1
 21 Theo Roberts             Conestoga              5:07.42  2
 22 Colin Mihalak         10 Coatesville            5:07.62  1
 23 Grant McKnight        11 Devon Preparatory Sc   5:07.96  2
 24 Noah Dusseau           9 Avon Grove             5:14.25  1
 25 Matt Berry            11 Perkiomen Valley       5:18.13  1
 26 Pete Crossen          12 Downingtown West       5:22.73  1
 27 Cody Brown            10 Kennett                5:26.70  1
 28 Matt Kelly            11 Devon Preparatory Sc   5:35.79  2
 29 Tom Geveke             9 Sun Valley             5:53.22  1
 30 Lukas Staudenmayer     9 Kennett                5:54.72  1
dns Aaron Stoyalk          9 Downingtown East            NT  1

                       HS Girls One Mile Run
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Bracken         11 Bishop Shanahan        5:28.83  2    10
  2 Jess Delviscio        12 West Chester Rustin    5:36.33  2     8
  3 Kayla Jones           12 West Chester East      5:39.24  2     6
  4 Tabitha Wismer        12 Great Valley           5:39.99  2     5
  5 Jessica Squeri        11 Downingtown East       5:42.23  2     4
  6 Laura Styer           11 Perkiomen Valley       5:43.44  2     3
  7 Elizabeth Dougherty   10 West Chester East      5:46.08  2     2
  8 Emily Meehan          10 Great Valley           5:49.61  2     1
  9 Haley Reid            12 Bishop Shanahan        5:51.68  2
 10 Paige Nicholas        12 Perkiomen Valley       6:04.21  2
 11 Kate Concannon         9 Conestoga              6:08.36  1
 12 Bella Cruciano        10 West Chester Henders   6:14.67  1
 13 Rachel Moyer          11 Spring Ford            6:15.76  1
 14 Casey Eller           11 West Chester Rustin    6:16.45  2
 15 Naomi Szanto          12 Avon Grove             6:20.09  1
 16 Lindsay Smyth         10 Avon Grove             6:27.49  1
 17 Emma Kilroy            9 West Chester Henders   6:27.60  1
 18 Erin McKenna          11 Spring Ford            6:29.82  1
 19 Artricia Nou          10 Sun Valley             6:56.17  1
 20 Virginia Korrell      10 Unionville             6:57.03  1
 21 Katie Hart            10 Unionville             7:11.96  1
dns Kelly Jiang           10 Conestoga                   NT  1
dns Madison Asbury         9 Downingtown West            NT  1
dns Olivia D'Antonio      11 Villa Maria Academy         NT  1
dns Halle Martosella         Downingtown West            NT  1

                    HS Girls 3,000 Meter Run
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrea Squeri         11 Downingtown East      11:05.30    10
  2 Meghan Horan          11 Twin Valley           11:16.88     8
  3 Molly Jacobs          10 Avon Grove            11:28.80     6
  4 Katherine Duguid      10 West Chester East     12:12.54     5
  5 Kirsten Quinn         12 Spring Ford           12:58.03     4
  6 Hallie Weaver          9 Unionville            13:41.76     3
dns Anya Liotta           11 Downingtown West            NT
dns Jennifer Brittingham  12 Sun Valley                  NT
dns Taylor Hutsell         9 West Chester Rustin         NT

                     HS Boys 3,000 Meter Run
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jack Carmody          11 West Chester Rustin    9:35.20    10
  2 Blake Ettien          11 Coatesville            9:37.40     8
  3 Austin Maxwell        10 Kennett                9:38.03     6
  4 Jack Iffert           12 Conestoga              9:40.48     5
  5 Lucas Watson          12 Devon Preparatory Sc   9:49.95     4
  6 Jake O'Neil           10 Downingtown West       9:53.40     3
  7 Nick Lopapa           11 Unionville            10:03.97     2
  8 Andrew Ford           11 West Chester East     10:10.02     1
  9 Jonathan McGrory       9 Bishop Shanahan       10:19.56
 10 Chris Poulos          10 Downingtown East      10:22.33
 11 Connor Zilinskas      10 Avon Grove            10:41.83
 12 Robbie Wismer         11 Great Valley          10:46.13
dns Josh Coakley          12 Twin Valley                 NT
dns Anirudh Watturkar     10 West Chester Henders        NT

               HS Girls Distance Medley Relay
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Coatesville A                             13:33.99    10
  2 Spring Ford A                             13:37.22     8
      1) Ally O'Connor         2) Sarah Egleston
      3) Anna Poet             4) Julia Vledder
      5) Gabriella Bamford     6) Erin Connelly
  3 Conestoga A                               13:59.01     6
      1) Johanna Nasman        2) Annamarie Shultz
      3) Dominique Shultz      4) Celeste Leon
  4 West Chester Rustin A                     14:08.74     5
  5 Kennett A                                 14:09.31     4
      1) Katie Willey          2) Katie Galivan
      3) Kelsey Mentzer        4) Julia Sharp
  6 Downingtown East A                        14:09.64     3
  7 Great Valley A                            14:11.23     2
      1) Kathy Zhang           2) Sarah Hanlon
      3) Lily Dunkin           4) Avery Keller
  8 Perkiomen Valley A                        14:40.28     1
  9 Avon Grove A                              15:21.96
      1) Cammie Forehand       2) Annelise Fickinger
      3) Gianna Busala         4) Olivia D'Antonio
 10 West Chester East A                       15:22.91
      1) Lilya Tyler           2) Abby Luke
      3) Jenna Jones           4) Holly Johnson
 11 Downingtown West A                        15:52.15
 12 Unionville A                              15:53.03
      1) Abby Zerbe            2) Julia Zorab
      3) Ellie Martin          4) Sophia Maloney

               HS Boys Distance Medley Relay
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bishop Shanahan A                         11:11.16    10
  2 Conestoga A                               11:21.75     8
      1) Pj Murray             2) Andrew Marston
      3) Killian Nelson        4) Jimmy Cooper
  3 Downingtown East A                        11:35.34     6
  4 West Chester Henderson A                  11:51.60     5
  5 Downingtown West A                        12:24.30     4
  6 Twin Valley A                             12:24.90     3
  7 Avon Grove A                              12:30.15     2
      1) Ronny Rineer          2) Evan Ambrose
      3) Hunter Jarratt        4) Shae Christensen
  8 Spring Ford A                             12:32.59     1
      1) Richard Baird         2) William Burkett
      3) Patrick Power         4) Jt Clark
  9 Unionville A                              12:49.26
      1) Sam Miller            2) Dan Beckman
      3) Kyle Pelegrin         4) Jack Mangan
 10 Coatesville A                             12:56.42
 11 Great Valley A                            12:56.80
      1) Roman Silen           2) Ian Hranilovich
      3) Mitchell Warner       4) Ryan McGauley
 12 Perkiomen Valley A                        13:30.92
 13 Sun Valley A                              13:51.63
      1) Justin Kelly          2) Ryan Olshefski
      3) Ryan Cassidy          4) Karohn Poller

                 HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Downingtown East A                        10:08.46    10
  2 West Chester East A                       10:30.01     8
      1) Kayla Jones           2) Mikayla Lewin
      3) Sydney Towell         4) Maggie Gallagher
  3 Perkiomen Valley A                        10:41.86     6
  4 Coatesville A                             10:44.50     5
  5 Villa Maria Academy A                     10:49.72     4
      1) Gab Nunag             2) Amy Bevan
      3) Julia Ayers           4) Katie Manta
  6 Avon Grove A                              11:44.57     3
      1) Naomi Szanto          2) Emma Mebane
      3) Sam Knapp             4) Kristen Riess
  7 Spring Ford A                             11:50.11     2
      1) Victoria Hoffner      2) Erin McKenna
      3) Rachel Moyer          4) Jenna Vledder
  8 Downingtown West A                        11:50.86     1
  9 Sun Valley A                              12:28.74
      1) Elizabeth Terrey      2) Abby Ferrie
      3) Emma Sierdzinski      4) Natalie Novotni
 10 Unionville A                              12:48.04
      1) Katie Hart            2) Haley Eiermann
      3) Alexandra D'arcy      4) Cara Brennan
 11 West Chester Henderson A                  13:40.96
 dq Kennett A                                       NT
      1) Madison Brown         2) Athena Grivas
      3) Lily Reilly           4) Anneliese Werner

                 HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Perkiomen Valley A                         8:34.00    10
  2 West Chester East A                        8:42.50     8
      1) David Bond            2) Daniel Brennan
      3) Eric Diestelow        4) Tyler Ronayne
  3 Avon Grove A                               8:43.52     6
      1) Matt Jacobs           2) Jimmy Butler
      3) Josh Smith            4) Jake Ilgenfritz
  4 West Chester Henderson A                   8:45.00     5
  5 Downingtown East A                         8:54.36     4
  6 Great Valley A                             8:58.50     3
      1) Eli Bravo             2) Charlie Feeney
      3) Mike Miller           4) Joseph Ellis
  7 Bishop Shanahan A                          9:01.70     2
  8 Unionville A                               9:08.92     1
      1) Matt Stalford         2) Michael DelVecchio
      3) Tim Mahoney           4) Adam Stautberg
  9 Spring Ford A                              9:45.44
      1) Kyle Rosenblum        2) James Simoimeri
      3) Brenden Turner        4) Benjamin Pierce
 10 Downingtown West A                         9:47.29
 11 Coatesville A                              9:50.65
 12 Devon Preparatory School A                 9:52.25
 13 Sun Valley A                              13:15.77
      1) Ian Bittenbender      2) Kevin Connor
      3) Danny Komorowski      4) Sean Setnick
scr Twin Valley A                                   NT

                  HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Coatesville A                              1:50.47  3    10
  2 Downingtown East A                         1:51.76  3     8
  3 Downingtown West A                         1:54.43  3     6
  4 Perkiomen Valley A                         1:58.36  2     5
  5 Kennett A                                  1:58.91  1     4
      1) Susanna Casini        2) Cammie Petrillo
      3) Tolu Adetayo          4) Jennifer Schaen
  6 Conestoga A                                2:00.30  3     3
      1) Ariel Loevy           2) Kim Byrne
      3) Paige Loose           4) Kiara Sprague
  7 Unionville A                               2:03.06  2     2
      1) Emma Marttinen        2) Sophie Schenk
      3) Jamie Tevelson        4) Erin Garvey
  8 West Chester Henderson A                   2:03.14  1     1
  9 Spring Ford A                              2:05.29  1
 10 Great Valley A                             2:06.44  1
      1) Jillian Flanagan      2) Lily Camp
      3) Kelsea Wong           4) Sarah Son
 11 West Chester East A                        2:07.24  2
      1) Moira Stillman        2) Eman Gomaa
      3) Alyssa Peterson       4) Nacera Gomma
 12 Sun Valley A                               2:10.87  1
      1) Lauren Vitale         2) Angelina Maroulis
      3) Serena Largent        4) Jordan Slaughter
 dq Avon Grove A                                    NT  2
      1) McKenna Keegan        2) Monica Wadsley
      3) Jess Simkins          4) Lindsay Arnold

                   HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Downingtown West A                         1:34.61  3    10
  2 Downingtown East A                         1:35.12  3     8
  3 Kennett A                                  1:37.05  3     6
      1) Chris Castaneda       2) John-Paul Dean
      3) Nico Meola            4) Jasper Seay
  4 Unionville A                               1:38.23  3     5
      1) Brian Cortese         2) Jeremy Do
      3) Drew Jarmuz           4) Daniel Powers
  5 Coatesville A                              1:41.99  1     4
  6 West Chester Henderson A                   1:42.66  2     3
  7 Perkiomen Valley A                         1:42.81  2     2
  8 Bishop Shanahan A                          1:43.67  1     1
  9 Conestoga A                                1:44.39  2
      1) Andrew Marston        2) Killian Nelson
      3) Pj Murray             4) Jimmy Cooper
 10 Avon Grove A                               1:46.34  2
      1) Justin Phillips       2) Gabe Rizzo
      3) Nicholas Proietto     4) Daniel Klinger
 11 Spring Ford A                              1:48.95  1
 12 West Chester East A                        1:55.64  1
      1) Kyle Martin           2) William Pizii
      3) Connor Ranson         4) Charles Middleton
 13 Devon Preparatory School A                 1:55.91  1
 14 Great Valley A                             2:00.79  1
      1) Liam Belleville       2) Nathan Beebe
      3) Aaron Rubin           4) Ming Wang
      5) Charles Leland

                  HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Great Valley A                             4:11.58  2    10
      1) Carol Burgess         2) Elise Claffey
      3) Tabitha Wismer        4) Crosby Spiess
  2 Conestoga A                                4:17.44  2     8
      1) Maddie Herman         2) Brittany Coleman
      3) Jenna Wilson          4) Lila Holmes
  3 Perkiomen Valley A                         4:23.59  2     6
  4 Spring Ford A                              4:26.52  2     5
  5 West Chester Henderson A                   4:39.07  2     4
  6 West Chester East A                        4:39.73  1     3
      1) Elizabeth Dougherty   2) Hannah Kelly
      3) Lindsay Pratt         4) Leah Ritchey
  7 Unionville A                               4:41.40  2     2
      1) Allison Herr          2) Veronica Hineman
      3) Victoria Latham       4) Jane Peabody
      5) Sophie Schenk
  8 Downingtown East A                         4:42.15  1     1
  9 Downingtown West A                         4:56.04  1
 10 Kennett A                                  5:06.74  1
      1) Madison Brown         2) Kara Clarke
      3) Abigail Bachman       4) Liz Dawyot
 11 Coatesville A                              5:08.71  1

                   HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Coatesville A                              3:42.61  2    10
  2 West Chester East A                        3:47.72  2     8
      1) Victor Colon          2) Evan Tyler
      3) Andrew Wahn           4) Jacob Wolfe
  3 Conestoga A                                3:49.43  2     6
      1) Tim Mccarthy          2) Mack Morgan
      3) Justin Eger           4) Dan Kralik
  4 Downingtown East A                         3:49.85  2     5
  5 Bishop Shanahan A                          3:52.04  2     4
  6 West Chester Henderson A                   4:03.20  1     3
  7 Kennett A                                  4:09.66  1     2
      1) Ryan Boyle            2) Jacob Goudy
      3) James Tuley           4) Devin Rudolph
  8 Devon Preparatory School A                 4:10.21  1     1
  9 Spring Ford A                              4:13.30  1
 10 Unionville A                               4:13.76  1
      1) Nate Hopkins          2) Connor Mapa
      3) Isaiah Tew            4) Matt Stalford
      5) Dante Graham
 11 Perkiomen Valley A                         4:26.78  1
scr Twin Valley A                                   NT  2

                       HS Girls High Jump
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jolesha Boulware      12 Coatesville            5-01.00    10
  2 Stacey Wolverton      11 Downingtown West       5-00.00     8
  3 Allison McGlynn       10 West Chester Henders   4-10.00     6 JD
  4 Amie Boone            11 Perkiomen Valley       4-10.00     5 JD
  5 Jane Peabody          11 Unionville             4-08.00     4
  6 Victoria Fifer        11 Great Valley           4-06.00   2.5
  6 Rachelle Daniels       9 Perkiomen Valley       4-06.00   2.5
  8 Nichole Pennington    11 Great Valley           4-04.00     1
  9 Nicole Woodruff       12 Downingtown East       4-02.00
 10 Phylicia Williams     10 Coatesville            4-00.00
 10 Emma Gaal              9 Spring Ford            4-00.00
 10 Allison Herr           9 Unionville             4-00.00
 10 Maggie Dolan          11 West Chester Rustin    4-00.00
 nh Carolyn Rosazza       12 Avon Grove                  NH
 nh Lindsey Wertz         10 Downingtown East            NH

                        HS Boys High Jump
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jon Alber             11 Great Valley           6-00.00    10 JD
  2 Darnell Randall       11 Perkiomen Valley       6-00.00     8 JD
  3 Tj Sowinski           10 Downingtown East       5-08.00     6
  4 Aaron Morton          11 Perkiomen Valley       5-06.00     5
  5 Thomas Gottlieb       12 Avon Grove             5-04.00     4 JD
  6 Eric Sam Sykes        10 Spring Ford            5-04.00     3 JD
  7 Sean Findley          11 Twin Valley            5-00.00     2
 nh Jon Seiler            12 Spring Ford                 NH
 nh Derrick Stephenson    11 Sun Valley                  NH

                       HS Girls Long Jump
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carol Burgess         12 Great Valley          17-04.50    10
  2 Rebekah Bondi         10 Perkiomen Valley      16-00.75     8
  3 Elise Odell           12 Conestoga             15-00.00     6
  4 Ally O'Connor          9 Spring Ford           14-11.75     5
  5 Aniyah Burton          9 Coatesville           14-11.25     4
  6 Evelyn Berecz         10 Downingtown East      14-06.25     3
  7 MaryKate Prieto       12 Bishop Shanahan       14-03.75   1.5
  7 Alison Jury           12 Kennett               14-03.75   1.5
  9 Jenna Wilson          12 Conestoga             14-03.50
 10 Anya Glasco           10 West Chester Henders  13-08.00
 11 Brianna Tucker        11 Coatesville           13-03.50
 12 Allison Herr           9 Unionville            12-06.25
 13 Leah Ritchey          11 West Chester East     12-03.00
 14 Axelle Meutcheho       9 Spring Ford           12-02.25
scr Lindsey Wertz         10 Downingtown East            ND
scr Kathleen McCarrick    12 Great Valley                ND
fou Lucy Adigibe          10 Perkiomen Valley            ND
scr Amani Williams        12 Sun Valley                  ND
scr Jane Peabody          11 Unionville                  ND
fou Sophie Naylor          9 West Chester East           ND

                        HS Boys Long Jump
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 James Holt            11 Downingtown West      20-10.25    10
  2 Darian Alston         11 Downingtown West      20-08.50     8
  3 Joe Adighibe          12 Perkiomen Valley      19-11.25     6
  4 John-Paul Dean        11 Kennett               19-08.50     5
  5 Tj Sowinski           10 Downingtown East      19-01.00     4
  6 Nick Cionci           11 Great Valley          18-09.75     3
  7 Kevin Pealer          11 Conestoga             18-03.75     2
  8 Josh Spiess            9 Great Valley          17-08.75     1
  9 Ryan Boyle            10 Kennett               17-06.25
 10 Tyler Jackson         12 Avon Grove            17-05.00
 11 Patrick Timlin        12 Bishop Shanahan       17-03.00
 12 Ibriham Kallie        11 Coatesville           17-00.50
 13 Ethan Harris          10 Downingtown East      16-07.00
 14 Isaiah Tew            10 Unionville            16-03.50
 15 Matthew Breish        11 Spring Ford           16-01.25
 16 Yang Tu               11 Conestoga             15-06.00
 17 Eric Obenschain       10 Twin Valley           15-01.00
 18 Nate Hopkins          10 Unionville            14-05.50
 19 Joseph O'Hara         10 West Chester East     13-11.50
 20 Ryan Scheuer          12 West Chester East     13-10.75
 nm Charlie Verna          9 Devon Preparatory Sc        ND
scr Aaron Morton          11 Perkiomen Valley            ND
scr Tyler Uba             11 Spring Ford                 ND

                      HS Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jen Maurer            12 Perkiomen Valley      34-02.25    10
  2 Evelyn Berecz         10 Downingtown East      34-01.25     8
  3 Elise Odell           12 Conestoga             31-11.75     6
  4 Brianna Tucker        11 Coatesville           30-11.25     5
  5 Kathleen Lapszynski   12 Unionville            30-01.00     4
  6 Brynn Maiden          10 Perkiomen Valley      29-07.50     3
  7 Anya Glasco           10 West Chester Henders  28-10.50     2
  8 Nichole Pennington    11 Great Valley          28-08.00     1
  9 Celine Cheng          12 West Chester East     28-07.50
 10 Aniyah Burton          9 Coatesville           27-08.00
 11 Emma Slinkman         12 Spring Ford           27-02.00
 12 Megan Meadows         12 West Chester Henders  26-02.00
fou Lindsey Wertz         10 Downingtown East            ND
scr Harlie Curcio         12 Great Valley                ND
scr Amani Williams        12 Sun Valley                  ND

                       HS Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darian Alston         11 Downingtown West      40-04.00    10
  2 Tyler Jackson         12 Avon Grove            38-10.25     8
  3 Daniel Tyler          12 West Chester East     36-08.25     6
  4 Daniel George         11 Perkiomen Valley      36-04.00     5
  5 Sam Robinson          11 Perkiomen Valley      34-10.00     4
fou Patrick Timlin        12 Bishop Shanahan             ND
fou Kevin Pealer          11 Conestoga                   ND
scr Matthew Breish        11 Spring Ford                 ND

                        HS Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Colette Savant        11 Unionville            35-11.00    10
  2 Erin Lonesky          12 Perkiomen Valley      30-05.75     8
  3 Ashley Waterman       11 Coatesville           29-01.25     6
  4 Rachel Grady          11 Downingtown East      28-05.00     5
  5 Hannah Epps           11 Spring Ford           27-07.00     4
  6 Alyssa Zawacki        10 Conestoga             27-02.25     3
  7 Jenna Venafra         11 Perkiomen Valley      26-07.50     2
  8 Keyanh Cooper          9 Downingtown West      26-06.00     1
  9 Megan Kveragas         9 Avon Grove            26-00.75
 10 Blue Grubb            11 Downingtown East      25-11.00
 11 Jordan Slaughter       9 Sun Valley            24-01.00
 12 Kirsten Heerding      10 Great Valley          23-06.00
 13 Yejin Cho              9 Conestoga             23-04.00
 14 Julia O'Brien         11 Avon Grove            23-03.75
 15 Jemma Erickson        10 Kennett               22-00.00
 16 Marianna Hoel         11 Villa Maria Academy   21-06.75
 17 Dani Mortimer         10 Great Valley          21-05.75
 18 Shannon Jacob         12 Spring Ford           19-02.50
 19 Carolina Zimmerman    12 Villa Maria Academy   17-00.00
 20 Christina Billie       9 Sun Valley            14-09.50
dns Olivia Barone         11 Coatesville                 ND
dns Nicole Kelly          11 West Chester East           ND

                        HS Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matt Goodrich         12 Spring Ford           44-06.25    10
  2 Garrett Muroski       12 Coatesville           43-07.25     8
  3 Fred Mason            12 Downingtown East      41-03.50     6
  4 Hezikah Crosby        12 West Chester Rustin   40-05.00     5
  5 Winston He            12 West Chester Henders  39-07.50     4
  6 Sean Smith            12 Avon Grove            36-11.00     3
  7 Omar Mottaleb         12 Downingtown East      34-04.00     2
  8 Max Walker            10 Avon Grove            34-00.50     1
  9 Neil Erickson         10 Kennett               33-09.00
 10 Kyle Andreoli-Brown    9 Sun Valley            32-09.75
 11 Mekhi Jackson         12 Spring Ford           32-06.25
 12 Kevin Babb            10 Great Valley          32-02.50
 13 Chris Shaw            12 Unionville            32-00.75
 14 John Roulston         12 Conestoga             31-09.50
 15 Mark Kraidman         12 Coatesville           30-08.50
 16 Joe Lofton            11 Perkiomen Valley      30-07.00
 17 Nate Stahl             9 Great Valley          30-01.50
 18 Brendan Powell        11 Conestoga             30-01.25
 19 Vaughn Stoltzer       10 Perkiomen Valley      29-06.75
 20 August Barrett        10 West Chester Henders  28-07.00
 21 Scott Carpenter       10 Kennett               27-10.25
 22 Benjamin Kunze         9 Sun Valley            27-00.50
 23 Avery Durham          12 Unionville            23-06.50
dns Jacob Hammersly        9 Twin Valley                 ND


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: