Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    216 Hastings, Lyndsay                Unionville             9.00 
  2    217 Schenk, Sophie                   Unionville             9.60 
  3    213 Sigler, Jordan                   Spring Ford            9.92 
  4     38 Slaughter, Jordan                Sun Valley            10.20 
  5    194 Pirollo, Susanne                 D-East                10.30 
  6    193 Jennings, Niyah                  D-East                10.32 
  7    197 Gallagher, Megan                 D-West                10.50 
  8    204 McLaurin, Olivia                 Kennett               10.75 
  9    212 Green, Jaime                     Spring Ford           10.79 
 10    206 Bernatos, Katelyn                Owen J. Robe          10.80 
 11    208 Schlachta, Jocelyn               Perkiomen Va          10.93 
 12    221 McGurk, Molly                    Villa Maria           10.96 
 13    198 Stanfield, Chloe                 D-West                11.00 
 14    191 Wilkins, Jazmine                 Coatesville           11.04 
 15    222 Touring, Evie                    WC East               11.04 
 16    209 Stankina, Caitlyn                Perkiomen Va          11.10 
 17    207 Donnelly, Rowen                  Owen J. Robe          11.12 
 18     24 Cresci, Alexandra                Kennett               11.38 
 19    190 Johnson, Alexa                   Coatesville           11.64 
 20    225 Mummert, Hannah                  Rustin                11.71 
 21    224 Madyun, Inaya                    Henderson             11.73 
 22    200 Bismark-Petit, Brianna           Great Valley          11.80 
 23    201 Ford, Katie                      Great Valley          12.00 
 24    214 Sindoni, Caroline                Sun Valley            12.16 
 25    220 Liney, Sarah                     Villa Maria           12.20 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    118 Chapman, Stephen                 Spring Ford            8.95 
  2    218 Do, Jeremy                       Unionville             9.00 
  3    205 Genereux, Pierce                 Kennett                9.12 
  4    223 Webb, Charlie                    WC East                9.14 
  5    192 Elters, Jared                    Coatesville            9.23 
  6    195 Carney, Caleb                    D-East                 9.46 
  7    199 Ayambem, Tawo                    D-West                 9.50 
  8    211 Magee, Joshua                    Perkiomen Va           9.50 
  9    202 Barstar, Blair                   Great Valley           9.80 
 10    219 Pampati, Amit                    Unionville            10.00 
 11    122 Alexander, Taryale               Sun Valley            10.37 
 12    210 Daisey, Brandon                  Perkiomen Va          10.50 
 13    203 Wang, Ming                       Great Valley          10.60 
 14    196 Johnson, Xavier                  D-East                10.73 
 15     40 McAndrew, Michael                Sun Valley            10.74 
 16    215 Whitlock, Collin                 Twin Valley           11.28 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    144 Lanouette, Grace                 Conestoga              7.65 
  2      6 Miles, Porsha                    Coatesville            7.90 
  3    169 Warren, Christina                Perkiomen Va           8.05 
  4    177 Margolin, Amy                    Unionville             8.10 
  5    145 Zhou, Lily                       Conestoga              8.20 
  6    150 Hall, Nakira                     D-East                 8.32 
  7    187 Rekito, Hannah                   Rustin                 8.34 
  8    186 McAtee, Lauren                   Rustin                 8.40 
  9    178 Storey, Kathryn                  Unionville             8.50 
 10     53 Glasco, Anya                     Henderson              8.53 
 11    154 Alston, Morgan                   D-West                 8.60 
 12    151 Jennings, Serena                 D-East                 8.64 
 13    159 Newman, Kristina                 Great Valley           8.65 
 14    158 Coppa, Marie                     Great Valley           9.00 
 15     38 Slaughter, Jordan                Sun Valley             9.11 
 16    141 Parrish, Aaliyah                 Coatesville            9.23 
 17    166 Cobb, Shaylan                    Owen J. Robe           9.35 
 18    163 Ruggio, Sophia                   Kennett                9.46 
 19    162 Rivera, Ariana                   Kennett                9.46 
 20    183 Mackey, Hannah                   Henderson              9.55 
 21    155 Newkirk, Araiah                  D-West                10.00 
 22    168 Patel, Nima                      Perkiomen Va          10.00 
 23    174 Sy, Pauka                        Sun Valley            10.07 
 24      1 Deaven, Gracen                   Avon Grove               NT 
 25     83 Walker, Sophia                   Avon Grove               NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Dash (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    184 Jones, Kavond                    Henderson              7.16 
  2    182 Cooper, Jared                    WC East                7.26 
  3    147 Miesen, Scott                    Conestoga              7.28 
  4    156 Gainer, Terrence                 D-West                 7.30 
  5    143 Kirk, Eric                       Coatesville            7.30 
  6    142 Barrett-Jennings, Rajan          Coatesville            7.40 
  7    146 Collett, Jonathan                Conestoga              7.40 
  8    188 Giordano, Vincent                Rustin                 7.54 
  9    152 Brown, Quaran                    D-East                 7.59 
 10    153 Lavish, Todd                     D-East                 7.61 
 11    181 Cicanowsky, Kyle                 WC East                7.64 
 12    157 Mitchell, Will                   D-West                 7.77 
 13    161 Raftery, Kevin                   Great Valley           7.80 
 14    185 Sherman, Wesley                  Henderson              7.89 
 15    171 Love, Zach                       Perkiomen Va           8.00 
 16    175 Pegler, Noah                     Twin Valley            8.05 
 17    189 Sanchez, Brandon                 Rustin                 8.10 
 18    170 Devers, Samuel                   Perkiomen Va           8.20 
 19    173 Rapp, Austin                     Spring Ford            8.30 
 20    179 Draxton, Mason                   Unionville             8.34 
 21    167 Gentry, Maurice                  Owen J. Robe           8.40 
 22    140 Tran, An                         Avon Grove             8.50 
 23     29 Brooks, Aaron                    Owen J. Robe           8.55 
 24    176 Round, Will                      Twin Valley            8.57 
 25    165 Garcia, Alejandr0                Kennett                8.61 
 26    172 Bluestone, Samuel                Spring Ford            8.70 
 27    160 Anderson, Evan                   Great Valley           8.81 
 28    164 Andrews, Jalen                   Kennett                8.82 
 29    148 Riley, John                      Devon Prepar           9.37 
 30    139 Ambrose, Evan                    Avon Grove               NT 
 31    149 Tiglao, J.T.                     Devon Prepar             NT 
 32     39 Keys, Isaiah                     Sun Valley               NT 
 33    122 Alexander, Taryale               Sun Valley               NT 
 34    180 Medina, Aldo                     Unionville               NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Unionville  'A'                                      4:40.00 
     1) 614 Mazur, Erin                 2) 324 McCarthy, Lynsey           
     3) 567 Harlan, Paige               4) 660 Smith, Meghan              
  2  Kennett  'A'                                         4:45.00 
     1) 674 Dawyot, Claire              2) 601 Mentzer, Kelsey            
     3) 488 Morgan, Scarlet             4) 489 Petrillo, Cammie           
  3  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          4:48.00 
  4  Coatesville  'A'                                     4:50.00 
  5  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                 4:50.00 
  6  Spring Ford  'A'                                     4:59.13 
     1) 677 Gradwell, Caitlyn           2) 389 Israel, Melissa            
     3) 607 Jones, Camryn               4) 679 Loughin, Shannon           
  7  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             5:10.00 
     1) 510 Chang, Sophie               2) 57 Mallon, Sarah               
     3) 281 Tuominen, Katja             4) 572 Landow, Ligia              
  8  West Chester East  'A'                               5:15.00 
  9  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                5:15.00 
 10  Downingtown East  'A'                                5:15.24 
     1) 668 Korsunsky, Rebecca          2) 633 Jackson, Lauren            
     3) 669 Stevenson, Bry              4) 635 Fatone, Audrey             
 11  Downingtown West  'A'                                5:25.22 
 12  Avon Grove  'A'                                           NT 
     1) 665 Cochran, Catie              2) 452 Rineer, Haley              
     3) 451 Van Voorhees, Kyra          4) 631 Sullivan, Emma             
 13  Sun Valley  'A'                                           NT 
 14  Villa Maria Academy  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 684 Finley, Bridget             2) 685 Jones, Sam                 
     3) 618 Nunag, Anna                 4) 686 Satterthwaite, Julie       
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kennett  'A'                                         3:50.00 
     1) 346 Brown, Cody                 2) 676 Maxwell, Austin            
     3) 545 Ramagano, Josh              4) 548 Tuley, James               
  2  Coatesville  'A'                                     4:00.59 
  3  Twin Valley  'A'                                     4:01.50 
  4  Downingtown East  'A'                                4:05.24 
     1) 666 Poulos, Andrew              2) 465 Ansumana, Morris           
     3) 667 Andris, Daniel              4) 637 Dewey, Jacob               
  5  Unionville  'A'                                      4:10.00 
     1) 656 Odom, Jack                  2) 565 Paredes, Carlos            
     3) 564 Lyons, Kyle                 4) 608 Deutsch, Connor            
  6  West Chester East  'A'                               4:15.00 
  7  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          4:16.00 
  8  Spring Ford  'A'                                     4:25.00 
     1) 172 Bluestone, Samuel           2) 495 Chomryn, Aaron             
     3) 681 Cowie, Ian                  4) 682 Morris, Sean               
  9  Downingtown West  'A'                                4:30.00 
     1) 670 Sims, Caelan                2) 671 Kammerer, Lucas            
     3) 672 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh         4) 673 Nicholson, Bruce           
 10  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                4:35.00 
 11  Avon Grove  'A'                                           NT 
     1) 662 Novak, Raith                2) 306 Proietto, Nicholas         
     3) 663 Gray, Andrew                4) 664 Cole, Peyton               
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      6 Miles, Porsha                    Coatesville           25.66 
  2     28 Myers, Teneisha                  Owen J. Robe          25.90 
  3     17 Bianco, Jenna                    D-West                27.59 
  4      9 Billman, Katherine               Conestoga             27.64 
  5     34 O'Connor, Ally                   Spring Ford           28.50 
  6     43 Prantil, Mia                     Unionville            28.50 
  7     10 Durham, Jada                     Conestoga             28.56 
  8     52 Demi, Karis                      Henderson             28.74 
  9     56 Coffey, Audrey                   Rustin                28.80 
 10     30 Liotta, Kate                     Perkiomen Va          29.00 
 11     38 Slaughter, Jordan                Sun Valley            29.00 
 12     24 Cresci, Alexandra                Kennett               29.20 
 13     44 Stoltzfus, Mikaela               Unionville            29.46 
 14     14 Mikulich, Leah                   D-East                29.46 
 15     18 Williams, Hawa                   D-West                29.50 
 16      1 Deaven, Gracen                   Avon Grove            29.62 
 17     53 Glasco, Anya                     Henderson             29.74 
 18      5 Kennedy, Alazjah                 Coatesville           29.84 
 19      2 Stamer, Marie                    Avon Grove            30.00 
 20     35 Oliverson, Casey                 Spring Ford           31.00 
 21     21 Iacobucci, Gillian               Great Valley          31.50 
 22     57 Mallon, Sarah                    Rustin                31.56 
 23     25 Schaen, Morgan                   Kennett               31.73 
 24     48 Console, Breton                  Villa Maria           31.79 
 25     47 Bucci, Isabella                  Villa Maria           32.72 
 26     31 Vorwald, Janine                  Perkiomen Va          33.00 
 27     49 Leggett, Alexa                   WC East               33.50 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     15 Jennings, Jeremy                 D-East                22.02 
  2      8 Washington, Jayland              Coatesville           22.80 
  3     12 Orozco, Nico                     Conestoga             23.35 
  4     46 Wagner, Brett                    Unionville            23.50 
  5     54 Cooper, Myles                    Henderson             23.88 
  6     58 Covert, Billy                    Rustin                23.90 
  7     45 Graham, Dante                    Unionville            24.00 
  8     51 Tyler, Evan                      WC East               24.24 
  9      7 Burgess, Artie                   Coatesville           24.40 
 10     50 O'Hara, Joseph                   WC East               24.50 
 11     36 Horrocks, Evan                   Spring Ford           24.75 
 12      3 Addiego, Andrew                  Avon Grove            24.84 
 13     11 Fabian, Andy                     Conestoga             24.93 
 14      4 Billig, Jeffrey                  Avon Grove            24.99 
 15     16 Nelson, Ian                      D-East                25.20 
 16     59 Madonna, Nick                    Rustin                25.26 
 17     29 Brooks, Aaron                    Owen J. Robe          25.50 
 18     55 He, William                      Henderson             25.54 
 19     27 Pippen, Nate                     Kennett               25.81 
 20     23 Zupito, Justin                   Great Valley          26.00 
 21     26 Opong, David                     Kennett               26.01 
 22     32 Vennettilli, Alessandro          Perkiomen Va          26.24 
 23     33 Washington, Randy                Perkiomen Va          26.24 
 24     22 Bauer, Josh                      Great Valley          26.28 
 25     20 Wilson, Alex                     D-West                26.43 
 26     13 Gazda, Tyler                     Devon Prepar          28.24 
 27     41 Destefano, Donovan               Twin Valley           28.70 
 28     42 Terry, Savion                    Twin Valley           28.85 
 29     19 Joseph, Zaphenath                D-West                29.05 
 30     39 Keys, Isaiah                     Sun Valley            29.98 
 31     37 Taylor, Lucas                    Spring Ford           31.80 
 32     40 McAndrew, Michael                Sun Valley               NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    113 Shronk, Morgan                   Owen J. Robe          59.70 
  2    126 Hineman, Veronica                Unionville          1:00.50 
  3    130 O'Donnell, Isabel                Villa Maria         1:01.00 
  4    105 Willig, Amy                      Great Valley        1:01.12 
  5     97 Salavitabar, Sara                D-East              1:02.12 
  6     96 Bickers, Grace                   D-East              1:02.42 
  7     90 Castro, Gabriela                 Conestoga           1:02.50 
  8    129 Boland, Katie                    Villa Maria         1:03.00 
  9     91 Sprague, Kiara                   Conestoga           1:03.10 
 10    112 Murray, Sophia                   Owen J. Robe        1:03.40 
 11    115 Pendrak, Rachel                  Perkiomen Va        1:04.00 
 12    125 Bucci, Makayla                   Unionville          1:04.50 
 13    101 Newkirk, Jai                     D-West              1:04.54 
 14    104 Iacobbuci, Emma                  Great Valley        1:05.71 
 15    120 Billigneir, Erin                 Sun Valley          1:05.86 
 16    136 Davis, Justine                   Rustin              1:07.00 
 17     82 Crist, Isabella                  Avon Grove          1:07.50 
 18    137 Hyland, Katie                    Rustin              1:08.00 
 19    133 Jeffery, Emma                    Henderson           1:09.00 
 20    121 Novotni, Nadine                  Sun Valley          1:10.68 
 21    108 Bell, Amanda                     Kennett             1:12.00 
 22    100 Eadie, Emma                      D-West              1:13.48 
 23     83 Walker, Sophia                   Avon Grove          1:14.12 
 24     86 Ernst, Morgan                    Coatesville         1:15.29 
 25    109 Roa, Reema                       Kennett             1:15.54 
 26     87 Thornton, Asantai                Coatesville         1:18.67 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     98 Gill, Mitchell                   D-East                52.23 
  2    118 Chapman, Stephen                 Spring Ford           52.50 
  3     58 Covert, Billy                    Rustin                53.00 
  4    135 Richard, Josh                    Henderson             53.16 
  5     93 Youssaf, Alyan                   Conestoga             53.52 
  6    106 Spiess, Josh                     Great Valley          53.64 
  7    107 Zatlin, Brett                    Great Valley          54.00 
  8     94 Thomas, Jake                     Devon Prepar          54.10 
  9    110 Seay, Jaren                      Kennett               55.92 
 10    128 Hunt, Kieran                     Unionville            56.00 
 11     92 Alexander, Ethan                 Conestoga             56.23 
 12    131 Martin, Kyle                     WC East               56.44 
 13     99 Loebe, Robert                    D-East                56.99 
 14    132 McMahon, Andrew                  WC East               57.44 
 15    119 Ibarra, Juan (Sal)               Spring Ford           57.50 
 16    134 Armstrong, Gabe                  Henderson             58.20 
 17    122 Alexander, Taryale               Sun Valley            58.21 
 18    114 Willis, Gabe                     Owen J. Robe          58.50 
 19     88 Campagna, Joshua                 Coatesville           58.50 
 20    123 Cowden, Logan                    Twin Valley           59.85 
 21    124 Givens, Ryan                     Twin Valley           59.85 
 22    127 Bender, Michael                  Unionville          1:00.00 
 23     85 Gamboa, Aaron                    Avon Grove          1:00.84 
 24     84 Elmore, Liam                     Avon Grove          1:00.90 
 25    111 Silbernagel, Linus               Kennett             1:01.93 
 26     40 McAndrew, Michael                Sun Valley          1:02.00 
 27     89 Miranda, Dominic                 Coatesville         1:02.00 
 28    138 Zimmerman, Dan                   Rustin              1:02.00 
 29    116 Kohn, Jeremny                    Perkiomen Va        1:05.00 
 30     95 White, Colin                     Devon Prepar        1:05.24 
 31    117 Schweers, Brandon                Perkiomen Va        1:06.00 
 32    102 Kwon, Eugene                     D-West              1:08.03 
 33    103 Ohrn, Kevin                      D-West              1:08.04 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    235 VanBlunk, Maddy                  D-East              2:18.38 
  2    250 Brunton, Allison                 Owen J. Robe        2:22.00 
  3    255 Rotay, Jocelyn                   Perkiomen Va        2:24.00 
  4    273 Kelly, Hanna                     WC East             2:25.00 
  5    272 Clarke, Allyson                  WC East             2:25.00 
  6    234 Roumpz, Caroline                 D-East              2:25.25 
  7    257 Smith, Emily                     Spring Ford         2:28.09 
  8    277 Merrill, Lucy                    Henderson           2:28.57 
  9    251 Sands, Autumn                    Owen J. Robe        2:30.00 
 10    266 McCarthy, Kaylee                 Unionville          2:32.00 
 11    267 Weaver, Hallie                   Unionville          2:32.00 
 12    254 Johns, Deana                     Perkiomen Va        2:37.00 
 13    247 Willey, Katie                    Kennett             2:40.94 
 14    242 Hanlon, Sarah                    Great Valley        2:45.00 
 15    243 Kirsch, Kaitlin                  Great Valley        2:46.00 
 16    280 Ryan, Mary Grace                 Rustin              2:47.00 
 17    226 Barfell, Alexis                  Avon Grove          2:47.03 
 18    227 Clark, Carly                     Avon Grove          2:50.68 
 19    230 Atkinson, Logan                  Coatesville         2:51.63 
 20    261 Maiale, Gioia                    Sun Valley          2:55.34 
 21    281 Tuominen, Katja                  Rustin              2:56.08 
 22    271 Schiek, Kara                     Villa Maria         2:58.83 
 23    270 Finley, Erin                     Villa Maria         3:01.67 
 24    246 Meola, Arianna                   Kennett             3:06.11 
 25    239 Flagg, Kaylie                    D-West              3:07.00 
 26    238 Driscoll, Julia                  D-West              3:08.46 
 27    276 Griffin, Sarah                   Henderson           3:25.00 
 28    260 Asomugha, Angel                  Sun Valley          3:33.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    283 Hontz, Brandon                   Rustin              1:58.00 
  2    282 Harpstead, Edward                Rustin              2:02.00 
  3    240 Semanyk, Chase                   D-West              2:02.27 
  4    236 Dewey, Evan                      D-East              2:05.01 
  5    274 Brennan, Daniel                  WC East             2:05.05 
  6    237 McEvoy, Dylan                    D-East              2:05.25 
  7    264 Hill, Trey                       Twin Valley         2:05.25 
  8    228 Jarratt, Hunter                  Avon Grove          2:07.67 
  9    269 Walker, Cole                     Unionville          2:12.00 
 10    268 Conway, James                    Unionville          2:12.00 
 11    244 Hoffritz, Seth                   Great Valley        2:12.30 
 12    265 Knorr, Garrett                   Twin Valley         2:12.50 
 13    259 Clark, John Thom (Jt)            Spring Ford         2:12.99 
 14    248 Robinson, Cole                   Kennett             2:15.56 
 15    245 May, Ryan                        Great Valley        2:15.60 
 16    249 Staudenmayer, Lukas              Kennett             2:15.90 
 17    229 Skinner, Aidan                   Avon Grove          2:15.98 
 18    252 Brunton, David                   Owen J. Robe        2:16.00 
 19    241 Valderrabano, Isaac              D-West              2:16.11 
 20    253 Muthler, Matt                    Owen J. Robe        2:17.96 
 21    258 Breish, Ryan                     Spring Ford         2:18.00 
 22    231 Carter, Jahmir                   Coatesville         2:18.00 
 23    275 Delaney, Joe                     WC East             2:19.24 
 24    256 Roop, Connor                     Perkiomen Va        2:25.00 
 25    232 Good, Aidan                      Devon Prepar        2:30.24 
 26    233 Smoot, Dylan                     Devon Prepar        2:30.24 
 27    262 Kelly, Justin                    Sun Valley          2:31.76 
 28    278 Levesque, Henry                  Henderson           2:45.46 
 29    279 Schweidler, Jack                 Henderson           2:45.50 
 30    263 Maiale, Nicholas                 Sun Valley          2:54.89 
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    333 VanBlunk, Lexi                   D-East              5:29.31 
  2    372 Stratman, Alicia                 Henderson           5:30.92 
  3    347 Bernotas, Mary                   Owen J. Robe        5:32.00 
  4    344 Hyzny, Rachel                    Kennett             5:37.01 
  5    327 Jacobs, Molly                    Avon Grove          5:37.17 
  6    368 Johnson, Holly                   WC East             5:40.00 
  7    364 Edwards, Elizabeth               Unionville          5:40.00 
  8    363 Brislin, Jillian                 Unionville          5:40.00 
  9    332 Squeri, Allie                    D-East              5:40.24 
 10    341 Beck, Kayla                      Great Valley        5:45.00 
 11    348 Kurtz, Mackenzie                 Owen J. Robe        5:50.00 
 12    336 Gallagher, Nina                  D-West              5:50.45 
 13    340 Banister, Emma                   Great Valley        5:53.20 
 14    376 Tuominen, Anja                   Rustin              5:55.25 
 15    355 Moyer, Rachel                    Spring Ford         5:59.03 
 16    326 Forehand, Cammie                 Avon Grove          6:08.12 
 17    369 Zikas, Anna                      WC East             6:10.00 
 18    337 Laporta, April                   D-West              6:15.88 
 19    367 Ayres, Julia                     Villa Maria         6:18.90 
 20    354 Moorthy, Ahila                   Spring Ford         6:20.00 
 21    351 Waltrich, Megan                  Perkiomen Va        6:20.00 
 22    359 Nou, Artricia                    Sun Valley          6:30.99 
 23    373 Waltz, Jen                       Henderson           6:50.29 
 24    345 Reilly, Lily                     Kennett             6:55.66 
 25    358 Morgan, Gabrielle                Sun Valley          7:04.80 
 26    375 Talley, Regan                    Rustin              7:13.98 
 
Event 14  Boys 1 Mile Run (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    356 McKenna, Jacob                   Spring Ford         4:41.45 
  2    357 Power, Patrick                   Spring Ford         4:43.00 
  3    362 Servis, Dylan                    Twin Valley         4:43.50 
  4    361 Knorr, Chase                     Twin Valley         4:43.50 
  5    339 O'Neill, Jake                    D-West              4:45.20 
  6    377 Demis, Ryan                      Rustin              4:49.00 
  7    328 Chapla, Matt                     Avon Grove          4:49.50 
  8    346 Brown, Cody                      Kennett             4:50.01 
  9    342 Coates, Hayden                   Great Valley        4:50.60 
 10    349 Murray, Conor                    Owen J. Robe        4:58.00 
 11    370 Criscuolo, Andrew                WC East             4:59.24 
 12    335 Winters, Russel                  D-East              4:59.70 
 13    365 Faia, Joseph                     Unionville          5:00.00 
 14    343 Silen, Roman                     Great Valley        5:00.40 
 15    378 Dickinson, Isaac                 Rustin              5:02.00 
 16    262 Kelly, Justin                    Sun Valley          5:02.98 
 17    338 Ambrovich, Jackson               D-West              5:04.45 
 18    350 Sherwood, Quinten                Owen J. Robe        5:05.00 
 19    371 Dougherty, Joe                   WC East             5:07.13 
 20    334 Stoyack, Aaron                   D-East              5:08.21 
 21    360 Segool, Austin                   Sun Valley          5:12.14 
 22    329 Zilinskas, Connor                Avon Grove          5:13.48 
 23    366 Mangan, Jack                     Unionville          5:16.00 
 24    352 Kelley, Michael                  Perkiomen Va        5:20.00 
 25    353 Woolsey, Tyler                   Perkiomen Va        5:30.00 
 26    331 Camp, Willson                    Devon Prepar        5:30.88 
 27    330 Fox, Alex                        Coatesville         5:46.78 
 28    374 Jackson, Roman                   Henderson           6:00.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 3000 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     71 Bamford, Gabriella               Spring Ford        11:22.63 
  2     78 Sehon, Rachel                    WC East            12:00.00 
  3     76 Krautzel, Marcella               Unionville         12:00.00 
  4     80 Hecker, Laura                    Henderson          12:00.00 
  5     60 Smyth, Lindsay                   Avon Grove         12:00.73 
  6     73 Novotni, Natalie                 Sun Valley         12:07.59 
  7     68 Reilly, Lexi                     Kennett            12:30.00 
  8     66 Devine, Cammy                    Great Valley       13:00.00 
  9     64 Glancey, Lauren                  D-West             13:15.66 
 
Event 16  Boys 3000 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     65 Bullock, Shaun                   D-West              9:15.11 
  2     81 Clark, Colbe                     Rustin              9:25.00 
  3     72 Ainscoe, Shane                   Spring Ford         9:25.89 
  4     61 Dusseau, Noah                    Avon Grove          9:35.78 
  5     67 Beauregard, Everett              Great Valley        9:44.50 
  6     75 Schlegel, Griffin                Twin Valley         9:50.25 
  7     70 Barone, Sean                     Owen J. Robe        9:55.00 
  8     77 Biederman, Matt                  Unionville         10:00.00 
  9     74 Dykes, William                   Sun Valley         10:17.92 
 10     62 Corsello, Ryan                   Coatesville        10:26.96 
 11     69 Piercy, Davis                    Kennett            10:30.07 
 12     79 Mazzo, Joseph                    WC East            10:35.24 
 13     63 Fasullo, Matt                    Devon Prepar       11:00.24 
 
Event 17  Girls Distance Medley (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown East  'A'                               12:40.24 
     1) 632 Robson, Clare               2) 633 Jackson, Lauren            
     3) 634 Roumpz, Charlotte           4) 635 Fatone, Audrey             
  2  Coatesville  'A'                                    13:16.83 
  3  West Chester Henderson  'A'                         13:35.00 
  4  Unionville  'A'                                     14:00.00 
     1) 267 Weaver, Hallie              2) 266 McCarthy, Kaylee           
     3) 660 Smith, Meghan               4) 661 Zorab, Julia               
  5  West Chester East  'A'                              14:00.00 
  6  Kennett  'A'                                        14:35.02 
     1) 644 Fitzgibbons, Melissa        2) 645 Lucenius, Kelsey           
     3) 646 Schaen, Jennifer            4) 552 Willey, Ashley             
  7  Downingtown West  'A'                               14:50.22 
  8  Avon Grove  'A'                                           NT 
     1) 628 Espadas, Anaya              2) 629 Paglia, Stephanie          
     3) 630 Smith, Jennifer             4) 631 Sullivan, Emma             
 
Event 18  Boys Distance Medley (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Coatesville  'A'                                    11:09.50 
  2  West Chester East  'A'                              11:17.24 
  3  Unionville  'A'                                     11:30.00 
     1) 269 Walker, Cole                2) 127 Bender, Michael            
     3) 656 Odom, Jack                  4) 268 Conway, James              
  4  Spring Ford  'A'                                    11:33.88 
     1) 258 Breish, Ryan                2) 553 Byers, William             
     3) 652 Power, Joseph               4) 653 Schweitzer, Matt           
  5  Downingtown West  'A'                               11:38.14 
  6  Downingtown East  'A'                               11:53.21 
     1) 636 Dyba, Alex                  2) 637 Dewey, Jacob               
     3) 638 Eghbali, Navid              4) 639 Robinson, Nick             
  7  Great Valley  'A'                                   11:55.00 
     1) 640 Mohammed, Rahman            2) 202 Barstar, Blair             
     3) 642 Small, Ryan                 4) 643 Casey, Riley               
  8  Twin Valley  'A'                                    12:25.50 
  9  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               12:30.00 
 10  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                12:55.00 
 11  West Chester Henderson  'A'                         13:18.00 
 12  Kennett  'A'                                        14:30.62 
     1) 647 Bowdoin, Trevor             2) 648 Faust, Ethan               
     3) 649 Gaadt, Ian                  4) 650 Boiardi, Briton            
 13  Avon Grove  'A'                                           NT 
     1) 624 Coppens, Alex               2) 625 Gray, Connor               
     3) 626 Talham, Luke                4) 627 Villa, Ryan                
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Coatesville  'A'                                     9:50.00 
  2  West Chester East  'A'                              10:00.00 
  3  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                10:15.00 
  4  Kennett  'A'                                        10:30.00 
     1) 344 Hyzny, Rachel               2) 601 Mentzer, Kelsey            
     3) 68 Reilly, Lexi                 4) 603 Woodson, Vanessa           
  5  Spring Ford  'A'                                    10:35.30 
     1) 604 Marchini, Isabella          2) 355 Moyer, Rachel              
     3) 560 Richter, Meaghan            4) 257 Smith, Emily               
  6  Unionville  'A'                                     10:40.00 
     1) 612 Crawford, Anna              2) 613 Krautzel, Gemma            
     3) 614 Mazur, Erin                 4) 615 Townsend, Madison          
  7  Downingtown East  'A'                               11:00.24 
     1) 584 Venditti-Spahr, Olivia      2) 585 Hassing, Grace             
     3) 586 Lambertson, Oliva           4) 587 Strommer, Corinne          
  8  Downingtown West  'A'                               11:20.55 
  9  West Chester Henderson  'A'                         11:33.80 
 10  Great Valley  'A'                                   12:06.00 
     1) 592 Seeley, Skylar              2) 593 Field, Millie              
     3) 594 Dunkin, Lily                4) 595 Zhang, Kathy               
 11  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               13:00.00 
 12  Avon Grove  'A'                                           NT 
     1) 226 Barfell, Alexis             2) 227 Clark, Carly               
     3) 582 Smith, Julia                4) 60 Smyth, Lindsay              
 13  Villa Maria Academy  'A'                                  NT 
     1) 367 Ayres, Julia                2) 129 Boland, Katie              
     3) 618 Nunag, Anna                 4) 130 O'Donnell, Isabel          
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown West  'A'                                8:40.99 
  2  Unionville  'A'                                      9:00.00 
     1) 608 Deutsch, Connor             2) 365 Faia, Joseph               
     3) 610 Hardy, Gerrick              4) 611 Pusey, Austin              
  3  West Chester East  'A'                               9:02.14 
  4  Coatesville  'A'                                     9:03.56 
  5  Downingtown East  'A'                                9:05.24 
     1) 588 McDonald, Sean              2) 589 Muller, Harrison           
     3) 590 Ringeisen, Zach             4) 591 Fatone, Charlie            
  6  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          9:48.00 
     1) 620 Durivage, Jacob             2) 621 Mcafee, Jack               
     3) 622 Berkman, Ben                4) 623 Diskin, Aidan              
  7  Great Valley  'A'                                    9:48.00 
     1) 596 Macarron, Alejandro         2) 597 Chasinoff, Ean             
     3) 598 Sadanaga, Jonathan          4) 599 Boland, Matt               
  8  Twin Valley  'A'                                     9:50.50 
  9  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               10:10.00 
 10  Devon Preparatory School  'A'                       10:30.24 
 11  Avon Grove  'A'                                           NT 
     1) 328 Chapla, Matt                2) 61 Dusseau, Noah               
     3) 229 Skinner, Aidan              4) 329 Zilinskas, Connor          
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                 1:50.00 
  2  Unionville  'A'                                      1:51.00 
     1) 216 Hastings, Lyndsay           2) 126 Hineman, Veronica          
     3) 43 Prantil, Mia                 4) 217 Schenk, Sophie             
  3  Kennett  'A'                                         1:52.57 
     1) 486 Casini, Susanna             2) 487 Cziraky, Sara              
     3) 488 Morgan, Scarlet             4) 489 Petrillo, Cammie           
  4  Conestoga  'A'                                       1:52.64 
     1) 9 Billman, Katherine            2) 144 Lanouette, Grace           
     3) 455 Orozco, Catalana            4) 145 Zhou, Lily                 
  5  Downingtown East  'A'                                1:54.24 
     1) 150 Hall, Nakira                2) 14 Mikulich, Leah              
     3) 311 Nuttall, Emma               4) 151 Jennings, Serena           
  6  Coatesville  'A'                                     1:56.89 
  7  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             2:02.00 
     1) 510 Chang, Sophie               2) 186 McAtee, Lauren             
     3) 225 Mummert, Hannah             4) 187 Rekito, Hannah             
  8  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                2:05.00 
  9  Great Valley  'A'                                    2:06.00 
     1) 478 Camp, Lily                  2) 158 Coppa, Marie               
     3) 480 Cho, Hannah                 4) 21 Iacobucci, Gillian          
 10  Sun Valley  'A'                                      2:07.73 
 11  Downingtown West  'A'                                2:10.00 
     1) 100 Eadie, Emma                 2) 197 Gallagher, Megan           
     3) 291 Ward, Gwen                  4) 473 Williams, Monico           
 12  West Chester East  'A'                               2:16.54 
 13  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          2:20.00 
 14  Avon Grove  'A'                                           NT 
     1) 83 Walker, Sophia               2) 284 Laws, Bryanna              
     3) 451 Van Voorhees, Kyra          4) 452 Rineer, Haley              
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown East  'A'                                1:35.50 
     1) 152 Brown, Quaran               2) 153 Lavish, Todd               
     3) 15 Jennings, Jeremy             4) 98 Gill, Mitchell              
  2  Unionville  'A'                                      1:36.00 
     1) 218 Do, Jeremy                  2) 45 Graham, Dante               
     3) 219 Pampati, Amit               4) 46 Wagner, Brett               
  3  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          1:36.10 
     1) 506 Groves, Robert              2) 54 Cooper, Myles               
     3) 184 Jones, Kavond               4) 135 Richard, Josh              
  4  Conestoga  'A'                                       1:37.80 
     1) 146 Collett, Jonathan           2) 147 Miesen, Scott              
     3) 12 Orozco, Nico                 4) 460 Zhao, Ethan                
  5  West Chester East  'A'                               1:38.24 
  6  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             1:39.00 
  7  Coatesville  'A'                                     1:42.08 
  8  Downingtown West  'A'                                1:42.37 
     1) 156 Gainer, Terrence            2) 475 Cospito, David             
     3) 157 Mitchell, Will              4) 292 Fleming, Rydir             
  9  Twin Valley  'A'                                     1:42.77 
 10  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                 1:44.00 
 11  Kennett  'A'                                         1:48.68 
     1) 490 Bennett, Anthony            2) 491 Langley, Cole              
     3) 26 Opong, David                 4) 27 Pippen, Nate                
 12  Great Valley  'A'                                    1:50.00 
     1) 482 Schumacher, Tim             2) 483 Siaton, Alexander          
     3) 484 Schuck, Andrew              4) 485 Bernadine, Anthony         
 13  Spring Ford  'A'                                     1:52.00 
     1) 494 Acito, Shane                2) 495 Chomryn, Aaron             
     3) 173 Rapp, Austin                4) 497 Romberger, Zachary         
 14  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                1:54.00 
 15  Devon Preparatory School  'A'                        2:10.24 
 16  Avon Grove  'A'                                           NT 
     1) 445 Bogda, Carson               2) 446 Reynolds, Jacob            
     3) 4 Billig, Jeffrey               4) 306 Proietto, Nicholas         
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown West  'A'                                4:20.00 
     1) 533 Planck, Emma                2) 18 Williams, Hawa              
     3) 17 Bianco, Jenna                4) 536 Furtado, Malaika           
  2  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                 4:27.00 
  3  Downingtown East  'A'                                4:27.99 
     1) 97 Salavitabar, Sara            2) 234 Roumpz, Caroline           
     3) 523 Urbanski, Siena             4) 96 Bickers, Grace              
  4  Great Valley  'A'                                    4:30.00 
     1) 104 Iacobbuci, Emma             2) 341 Beck, Kayla                
     3) 340 Banister, Emma              4) 105 Willig, Amy                
  5  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             4:30.00 
     1) 56 Coffey, Audrey               2) 136 Davis, Justine             
     3) 572 Landow, Ligia               4) 57 Mallon, Sarah               
  6  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          4:30.38 
  7  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                4:33.00 
  8  Spring Ford  'A'                                     4:34.00 
     1) 71 Bamford, Gabriella           2) 299 Rawley, Devin              
     3) 560 Richter, Meaghan            4) 213 Sigler, Jordan             
  9  Coatesville  'A'                                     4:35.00 
 10  Avon Grove  'A'                                      4:35.00 
     1) 326 Forehand, Cammie            2) 327 Jacobs, Molly              
     3) 2 Stamer, Marie                 4) 305 Deavens, Annie             
 11  Unionville  'A'                                      4:36.00 
     1) 125 Bucci, Makayla              2) 567 Harlan, Paige              
     3) 44 Stoltzfus, Mikaela           4) 178 Storey, Kathryn            
 12  Sun Valley  'A'                                      4:40.00 
 13  Kennett  'A'                                         5:05.26 
     1) 108 Bell, Amanda                2) 550 Bruno, Jayne               
     3) 551 Mentzer, Sydney             4) 552 Willey, Ashley             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Coatesville  'A'                                     3:32.51 
  2  Great Valley  'A'                                    3:38.00 
     1) 106 Spiess, Josh                2) 244 Hoffritz, Seth             
     3) 543 McDonough, Brian            4) 107 Zatlin, Brett              
  3  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             3:39.00 
  4  Spring Ford  'A'                                     3:39.44 
     1) 553 Byers, William              2) 554 Detweiler, Trevor          
     3) 36 Horrocks, Evan               4) 357 Power, Patrick             
  5  Kennett  'A'                                         3:42.16 
     1) 545 Ramagano, Josh              2) 546 Schwarz, Peter             
     3) 110 Seay, Jaren                 4) 548 Tuley, James               
  6  Avon Grove  'A'                                      3:43.00 
     1) 3 Addiego, Andrew               2) 139 Ambrose, Evan              
     3) 228 Jarratt, Hunter             4) 445 Bogda, Carson              
  7  Downingtown East  'A'                                3:44.98 
     1) 99 Loebe, Robert                2) 312 Ponna, Anish               
     3) 16 Nelson, Ian                  4) 528 Leadbeater, Tom            
  8  Twin Valley  'A'                                     3:47.50 
  9  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                3:50.00 
 10  Downingtown West  'A'                                3:50.68 
     1) 529 Nelson, Tim                 2) 530 Mochulski, Spencer         
     3) 531 Gonzaga, Connor             4) 532 McIntire, Jared            
 11  West Chester East  'A'                               3:52.00 
 12  Unionville  'A'                                      3:53.00 
     1) 179 Draxton, Mason              2) 128 Hunt, Kieran               
     3) 564 Lyons, Kyle                 4) 565 Paredes, Carlos            
 13  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          3:58.90 
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    409 Rudolph, Victoria                D-East             33-02.25 
  2    400 Morgan, Darby                    Coatesville        32-08.00 
  3    435 Washington, Zhayria              Rustin             31-02.00 
  4    421 Alvaro, Maddie                   Owen J. Robe       30-07.00 
  5    405 Zawacki, Alyssa                  Conestoga          29-00.50 
  6    396 Kveragas, Megan                  Avon Grove         28-05.00 
  7    401 Thornton, Sierrah                Coatesville        28-02.00 
  8    415 Pittman, Bethany                 Great Valley       26-08.50 
  9    404 Sprague, Kion                    Conestoga          25-00.00 
 10    424 Tegler, Serena                   Perkiomen Va       25-00.00 
 11    418 Erickson, Jemma                  Kennett            24-06.00 
 12    422 Skilton, Cassidy                 Owen J. Robe       24-05.00 
 13    434 Muliawan, Ashley                 Rustin             24-03.00 
 14    423 McDonnell, Kylie                 Perkiomen Va       24-00.00 
 15    414 Bleecker, Jessie                 Great Valley       23-04.50 
 16    212 Green, Jaime                     Spring Ford        22-03.00 
 17    428 Derrickson, Darrion              Sun Valley         14-02.75 
 18    397 Thorngate, Cynthia               Avon Grove               ND 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    437 Cummings, Connor                 Rustin             52-01.25 
  2    436 Asamoa, Edem                     Rustin             46-09.00 
  3    420 Sheehan, Alec                    Kennett            45-03.00 
  4    432 Silva, Thomas                    WC East            43-05.00 
  5    410 Ochsner, John                    D-East             42-04.00 
  6    419 Erickson, Neil                   Kennett            41-06.50 
  7    411 Turocy, Elliott                  D-East             40-05.00 
  8    426 Wagner, Jason                    Perkiomen Va       40-00.00 
  9    416 Babb, Kevin                      Great Valley       39-02.75 
 10    429 Gillen, Anthony                  Twin Valley        39-02.00 
 11    403 Brown, Tyler                     Coatesville        38-00.00 
 12    430 Hammersly, Jacob                 Twin Valley        37-03.50 
 13    425 Degenshein, Jake                 Perkiomen Va       37-00.00 
 14    398 Walker, Max                      Avon Grove         36-09.00 
 15    417 Stahl, Nate                      Great Valley       34-10.75 
 16    427 Schoeck, Corey                   Spring Ford        34-05.50 
 17    413 McIntosh, Jaiven                 D-West             34-05.00 
 18    402 Balla, Frank                     Coatesville        33-10.50 
 19    412 Hammond, Ryan                    D-West             32-11.50 
 20    431 Golden, Dylan                    WC East            32-06.00 
 21    407 Fitzgerald, Porter               Conestoga          29-04.00 
 22    406 Bailey, Henry                    Conestoga          26-00.00 
 23    433 Wager, Brendan                   Henderson          23-03.00 
 24    399 Waters, David                    Avon Grove               ND 
 25    408 Jardine, James                   Devon Prepar             ND 
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    303 McGlynn, Allison                 Henderson           5-02.00 
  2    296 Daniels, Rachel                  Perkiomen Va        5-00.00 
  3    299 Rawley, Devin                    Spring Ford         4-11.00 
  4    287 Eberly, Arianna                  Coatesville         4-10.00 
  5    300 Turosinski, Madison              Spring Ford         4-08.00 
  6    194 Pirollo, Susanne                 D-East              4-06.00 
  7    304 Rock, Courtney                   Rustin              4-04.00 
  8    289 Hernandez, Idaliz                D-East              4-04.00 
  9    295 Beveridge, Brinley               Owen J. Robe        4-04.00 
 10    301 King, Trinity                    Sun Valley          4-03.00 
 11     86 Ernst, Morgan                    Coatesville         4-02.00 
 12    284 Laws, Bryanna                    Avon Grove               NH 
 13    291 Ward, Gwen                       D-West                   NH 
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    288 McKee, Valiant                   Coatesville         6-03.00 
  2    294 Zalkind, Kyle                    Great Valley        5-08.00 
  3    297 Daniels, Justin                  Perkiomen Va        5-06.00 
  4    195 Carney, Caleb                    D-East              5-04.00 
  5    293 Drummond, Michael                Great Valley        5-04.00 
  6    290 Brown, Khalil                    D-East              5-04.00 
  7    302 Amey, Jared                      Twin Valley         5-04.00 
  8    298 Evans, Aeden                     Perkiomen Va        5-02.00 
  9     39 Keys, Isaiah                     Sun Valley               NH 
 10    286 Shah, Kyle                       Avon Grove               NH 
 11    285 Folkert, Lucas                   Avon Grove               NH 
 12    292 Fleming, Rydir                   D-West                   NH 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    310 Berecz, Evelyn                   D-East             18-02.00 
  2    314 Cheslock, Mia                    Great Valley       17-00.00 
  3    307 Wright, Naya                     Coatesville        16-02.75 
  4     34 O'Connor, Ally                   Spring Ford        16-01.00 
  5    311 Nuttall, Emma                    D-East             15-07.50 
  6    316 Braaksma, Elizabeth              Owen J. Robe       15-04.00 
  7    304 Rock, Courtney                   Rustin             14-04.00 
  8    315 Nguyen, Zoe                      Kennett            14-02.75 
  9    319 Simpson, Imani                   Perkiomen Va       14-00.00 
 10    324 McCarthy, Lynsey                 Unionville         14-00.00 
 11    190 Johnson, Alexa                   Coatesville        13-00.50 
 12    318 Bondi, Bridget                   Perkiomen Va       13-00.00 
 13    260 Asomugha, Angel                  Sun Valley               ND 
 14      1 Deaven, Gracen                   Avon Grove               ND 
 15    101 Newkirk, Jai                     D-West                   ND 
 16    305 Deavens, Annie                   Avon Grove               ND 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    309 Moore, Naheem                    Coatesville        19-10.00 
  2    313 Kiefel, Justin                   D-West             19-02.75 
  3    320 Domine, Isaiah                   Perkiomen Va       19-00.00 
  4    325 DeLancey, Sean                   Rustin             18-01.25 
  5    290 Brown, Khalil                    D-East             17-11.25 
  6    312 Ponna, Anish                     D-East             17-11.00 
  7    308 Harris, Malachi                  Coatesville        17-10.00 
  8     33 Washington, Randy                Perkiomen Va       17-00.00 
  9    199 Ayambem, Tawo                    D-West             16-11.50 
 10    321 Musetti, Zak                     Spring Ford        16-11.25 
 11    323 Guan, Xinwen                     Twin Valley        16-10.00 
 12    322 Simpson, Max                     Spring Ford        16-05.75 
 13    306 Proietto, Nicholas               Avon Grove         16-03.50 
 14    140 Tran, An                         Avon Grove         16-01.00 
 15    179 Draxton, Mason                   Unionville         16-00.00 
 16    317 Duffy, J.P.                      Owen J. Robe       15-08.00 
 17    180 Medina, Aldo                     Unionville               ND 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    310 Berecz, Evelyn                   D-East             37-09.75 
  2    299 Rawley, Devin                    Spring Ford        34-00.50 
  3    307 Wright, Naya                     Coatesville        33-07.00 
  4    193 Jennings, Niyah                  D-East             33-05.25 
  5    315 Nguyen, Zoe                      Kennett            32-08.75 
  6    440 Taylor, Rae Rae                  Owen J. Robe       32-07.00 
  7    439 Ferrizzi, Corrin                 Owen J. Robe       32-04.50 
  8    154 Alston, Morgan                   D-West             32-03.75 
  9    287 Eberly, Arianna                  Coatesville        32-03.00 
 10    394 Snelling, Emma                   Rustin             31-03.00 
 11    441 Verbeke, Abby                    Perkiomen Va       29-03.50 
 12     35 Oliverson, Casey                 Spring Ford        27-00.00 
 13    444 White, Gabrielle                 Unionville               ND 
 14    284 Laws, Bryanna                    Avon Grove               ND 
 15    305 Deavens, Annie                   Avon Grove               ND 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    438 Jackson, Anthony                 Coatesville        39-11.50 
  2    313 Kiefel, Justin                   D-West             38-06.00 
  3    321 Musetti, Zak                     Spring Ford        36-09.50 
  4    308 Harris, Malachi                  Coatesville        36-06.00 
  5    442 Scott, Ben                       Perkiomen Va       34-00.50 
  6    290 Brown, Khalil                    D-East             34-00.25 
  7    443 Scott, Devin                     Perkiomen Va       31-03.00 
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    392 Clark, Mary Cate                 Unionville          9-06.00 
  2    384 Sachar, Savanna                  Owen J. Robe        9-06.00 
  3    391 Clark, Holly                     Unionville          9-06.00 
  4    300 Turosinski, Madison              Spring Ford         9-06.00 
  5    393 Rickel, Meredith                 Henderson           9-00.00 
  6    379 Ellis, Maria                     Coatesville         9-00.00 
  7    382 Tuley, Mary                      Kennett             9-00.00 
  8    389 Israel, Melissa                  Spring Ford         8-00.00 
  9    381 Hughson, Alex                    Kennett             7-06.00 
 10    394 Snelling, Emma                   Rustin              7-00.00 
 11    385 Wunderlich, Lea                  Owen J. Robe        7-00.00 
 12    387 Litak, Katie                     Perkiomen Va        7-00.00 
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    383 Feliciano, Xavier                Kennett            14-00.00 
  2    395 Dever, Charles                   Rustin             14-00.00 
  3    390 Smiley, Chad                     Spring Ford        13-00.00 
  4    380 Lasure, Luke                     Great Valley       12-06.00 
  5    205 Genereux, Pierce                 Kennett            11-06.00 
  6    386 Canale, Jake                     Owen J. Robe       11-00.00 
  7    388 Taylor, Dylan                    Perkiomen Va       10-00.00 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: