RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                   Registered to: Bryan Johnson, CCRS

             Chester County Indoor Championships - 2015-01-06
   Gary Lutnick Tennis & Track Center @ Haverford College, Haverford, PA

                    Event #1 - HS Boys 3,000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Coakley                   12 Twin Valley                 9:25.50
  2 Jack Carmody                   11 West Chester Rustin         9:28.19
  3 Blake Ettien                   11 Coatesville                 9:42.85
  4 Jake O'Neil                    10 Downingtown West            9:47.24
  5 Lucas Watson                   12 Devon Preparatory School    9:58.25
  6 Jack Iffert                    12 Conestoga                  10:02.50
  7 Austin Maxwell                 10 Kennett                    10:03.42
  8 Nick Lopapa                    11 Unionville                 10:11.28
  9 Andrew Ford                    11 West Chester East          10:13.58
 10 Robbie Wismer                  11 Great Valley               10:15.60
 11 Jonathan McGrory                9 Bishop Shanahan            10:15.65
 12 Anirudh Watturkar              10 West Chester Henderson     10:20.00
 13 Connor Zilinskas               10 Avon Grove                 10:26.19
 14 Chris Poulos                   10 Downingtown East           11:00.24

                     Event #2 - HS Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Marlowe Tooles                 12 Coatesville                 2:00.00
  2 Josh Smith                     12 Avon Grove                  2:04.51
  3 Tim Mccarthy                   11 Conestoga                   2:05.00
  4 Mack Morgan                    11 Conestoga                   2:05.00
  5 Anthony Toomey                 11 Downingtown West            2:06.24
  6 Matt Jacobs                    12 Avon Grove                  2:07.15
  7 Dominic Digiacomo              12 Twin Valley                 2:07.25
  8 Zach Wittorff                  11 Twin Valley                 2:07.25
  9 Eli Bravo                      12 Great Valley                2:10.00
 10 David Bond                     12 West Chester East           2:11.99
 11 Sam Miller                     12 Unionville                  2:12.00
 12 Daniel Brennan                 10 West Chester East           2:12.58
 13 Raghav Jain                    12 Spring Ford                 2:13.00
 14 Patrick Blair                  10 Downingtown West            2:13.24
 15 Mitchell Warner                12 Great Valley                2:16.96
 16 Jake Dunleavy                  10 West Chester Henderson      2:19.00
 17 Will Gamble                    10 West Chester Henderson      2:19.00
 18 Andrew Ramirez                 12 Perkiomen Valley            2:20.00
 19 Tom Leadbeater                  9 Downingtown East            2:20.24
 20 Richard Baird                   9 Spring Ford                 2:21.00
 21 Stephen Taylor                 12 Sun Valley                  2:22.27
 22 Matt Luongo                    10 Downingtown East            2:22.44
 23 Matt Biederman                 10 Unionville                  2:24.10
 24 Alex Kingma                    10 Coatesville                 2:25.00
 25 Ryan Lafferty                  10 Kennett                     2:25.00
 26 Tyler Bowdoin                   9 Kennett                     2:35.00
 27 Rahul Krishnan                 10 Perkiomen Valley            2:35.00
 28 Matt Fasullo                   10 Devon Preparatory School    2:35.24
 29 Nick Reardon                   12 Sun Valley

                     Event #3 - HS Boys One Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Diestelow                 12 West Chester East           4:32.27
  2 Colin Geary                    12 Twin Valley                 4:38.25
  3 Tim Givens                     12 Twin Valley                 4:38.25
  4 Spencer Vogt                   12 West Chester Rustin         4:41.66
  5 Charlie Feeney                 12 Great Valley                4:45.00
  6 Matt Kelly                     11 Devon Preparatory School    4:45.24
  7 Josh Okumura                   12 Coatesville                 4:45.55
  8 Matt Farrell                   12 Downingtown West            4:46.20
  9 Nick Boccella                  12 Conestoga                   4:50.00
 10 Joseph Ellis                   12 Great Valley                4:50.00
 11 Jimmy Cook                     12 West Chester Rustin         4:51.44
 12 Jon Adams                      12 Perkiomen Valley            4:52.00
 13 Grant McKnight                 11 Devon Preparatory School    4:55.24
 14 Jake Ilgenfritz                11 Avon Grove                  4:55.99
 15 Ryan Andes                     12 Unionville                  4:57.50
 16 Ziggy Fisher                   12 Unionville                  4:57.50
 17 Alex Troncelliti               11 West Chester East           5:02.50
 18 Stephen Heck                    9 West Chester Henderson      5:03.50
 19 Michael Thompson               11 West Chester Henderson      5:03.50
 20 Colin Mihalak                  10 Coatesville                 5:04.11
 21 Matt Davis                     12 Spring Ford                 5:05.00
 22 Jacob McKenna                  10 Spring Ford                 5:05.00
 23 Kevin McGoldrick               10 Downingtown East            5:05.24
 24 Aaron Stoyalk                   9 Downingtown East            5:10.24
 25 Noah Dusseau                    9 Avon Grove                  5:15.00
 26 Pete Crossen                   12 Downingtown West            5:15.37
 27 Aidan Lake                     10 Conestoga                   5:20.00
 28 Cody Brown                     10 Kennett                     5:32.51
 29 Matt Berry                     11 Perkiomen Valley            5:34.00
 30 Lukas Staudenmayer              9 Kennett                     5:55.00
 31 Tom Geveke                      9 Sun Valley

                   Event #4 - HS Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Nate McLachlin                 12 Conestoga                      8.84
  2 Cole Gehman                    12 Perkiomen Valley               9.13
  3 Arnold Hammond                 11 Coatesville                    9.22
  4 Ethan Harris                   10 Downingtown East               9.24
  5 Blair Barstar                  10 Great Valley                   9.32
  6 Yang Tu                        11 Conestoga                      9.56
  7 Tyler Smith                    11 Sun Valley                     9.57
  8 Jeremy Do                      10 Unionville                     9.60
  9 Thomas Gottlieb                12 Avon Grove                     9.66
 10 Daniel Tyler                   12 West Chester East              9.73
 11 Jon Seiler                     12 Spring Ford                    9.84
 12 Evan Heimbach                  10 Perkiomen Valley               9.90
 13 Theo Volikas                   11 Great Valley                  10.13
 14 Stephen Chapman                 9 Spring Ford                   10.26
 15 Benjamin Schenk                11 Unionville                    10.35
 16 Evan Ambrose                   10 Avon Grove                    10.50
 17 Xavier Johnson                 10 Downingtown East              11.24

                      Event #5 - HS Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
   Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
=========================================================================
 1 Jon Alber                      11 Great Valley                6-00.00
 2 Darnell Randall                11 Perkiomen Valley            6-00.00
 3 Tj Sowinski                    10 Downingtown East            5-06.00
 4 Aaron Morton                   11 Perkiomen Valley            5-06.00
 5 Eric Sam Sykes                 10 Spring Ford                 5-06.00
 6 Sean Findley                   11 Twin Valley                 5-06.00
 7 Jon Seiler                     12 Spring Ford                 5-04.00
 8 Thomas Gottlieb                12 Avon Grove                  5-02.00
 9 Derrick Stephenson             11 Sun Valley

                       Event #6 - HS Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Adighibe                   12 Perkiomen Valley           21-11.25
  2 James Holt                     11 Downingtown West           21-08.50
  3 John-Paul Dean                 11 Kennett                    20-03.75
  4 Nick Cionci                    11 Great Valley               20-03.50
  5 Darian Alston                  11 Downingtown West           20-00.25
  6 Patrick Timlin                 12 Bishop Shanahan            19-02.25
  7 Ethan Harris                   10 Downingtown East           19-02.25
  8 Tj Sowinski                    10 Downingtown East           19-02.00
  9 Kevin Pealer                   11 Conestoga                  18-09.00
 10 Josh Spiess                     9 Great Valley               18-06.50
 11 Ibriham Kallie                 11 Coatesville                18-00.00
 12 Charlie Verna                   9 Devon Preparatory School   18-00.00
 13 Aaron Morton                   11 Perkiomen Valley           18-00.00
 14 Tyler Jackson                  12 Avon Grove                 17-10.50
 15 Matthew Breish                 11 Spring Ford                17-09.00
 16 Yang Tu                        11 Conestoga                  17-05.00
 17 Tyler Uba                      11 Spring Ford                17-05.00
 18 Eric Obenschain                10 Twin Valley                16-02.50
 19 Ryan Boyle                     10 Kennett                    16-00.00
 20 Nate Hopkins                   10 Unionville                 15-11.00
 21 Isaiah Tew                     10 Unionville                 15-07.00
 22 Joseph O'Hara                  10 West Chester East          15-00.00
 23 Ryan Scheuer                   12 West Chester East          15-00.00

                     Event #7 - HS Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
   Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
=========================================================================
 1 Darian Alston                  11 Downingtown West           42-05.50
 2 Patrick Timlin                 12 Bishop Shanahan            39-11.75
 3 Tyler Jackson                  12 Avon Grove                 39-04.00
 4 Daniel George                  11 Perkiomen Valley           37-00.00
 5 Kevin Pealer                   11 Conestoga                  36-07.00
 6 Daniel Tyler                   12 West Chester East          36-04.50
 7 Matthew Breish                 11 Spring Ford                34-00.25
 8 Sam Robinson                   11 Perkiomen Valley           30-00.00

         Event #8 - HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================
    Team                                           Seed
=======================================================
  1 Downingtown West A                         1:34.55
  2 Downingtown East A                         1:35.24
  3 Unionville A                               1:37.50
  4 Kennett A                                  1:38.00
  5 West Chester Henderson A                   1:42.51
  6 Perkiomen Valley A                         1:43.00
  7 Avon Grove A                               1:44.00
  8 Conestoga A                                1:44.00
  9 Bishop Shanahan A                          1:45.15
 10 Spring Ford A                              1:46.00
 11 Devon Preparatory School A                 1:50.24
 12 West Chester East A                        1:54.50
 13 Coatesville A                              1:54.89
 14 Great Valley A                             1:58.00

         Event #9 - HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================
    Team                                           Seed
=======================================================
  1 Downingtown East A                         3:45.24
  2 Twin Valley A                              3:45.50
  3 West Chester East A                        3:48.00
  4 Bishop Shanahan A                          3:50.08
  5 Coatesville A                              3:50.14
  6 Spring Ford A                              3:55.00
  7 Unionville A                               3:55.00
  8 Perkiomen Valley A                         4:00.00
  9 Devon Preparatory School A                 4:00.24
 10 West Chester Henderson A                   4:00.90
 11 Kennett A                                  4:06.00
 12 Conestoga A

         Event #10 - HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================
    Team                                           Seed
=======================================================
  1 Avon Grove A                               8:26.56
  2 Bishop Shanahan A                          8:35.21
  3 Downingtown East A                         8:44.38
  4 Great Valley A                             8:45.00
  5 Perkiomen Valley A                         8:45.00
  6 West Chester East A                        8:48.24
  7 West Chester Henderson A                   8:50.00
  8 Unionville A                               8:56.83
  9 Devon Preparatory School A                 9:00.24
 10 Twin Valley A                              9:30.50
 11 Coatesville A                              9:35.08
 12 Downingtown West A                         9:46.05
 13 Spring Ford A                              9:50.00
 14 Sun Valley A                              12:32.30

       Event #11 - HS Boys Distance Medley Relay
=======================================================
    Team                                           Seed
=======================================================
  1 Downingtown East A                        10:58.24
  2 Avon Grove A                              11:00.00
  3 Conestoga A                               11:00.00
  4 Bishop Shanahan A                         11:10.08
  5 West Chester Henderson A                  11:55.00
  6 Great Valley A                            12:00.00
  7 Perkiomen Valley A                        12:00.00
  8 Spring Ford A                             12:15.00
  9 Unionville A                              12:15.00
 10 Coatesville A                             12:23.14
 11 Twin Valley A                             12:25.50
 12 Downingtown West A                        12:30.45
 13 Sun Valley A

        Event #12 - HS Boys Sprint Medley Relay
=======================================================
    Team                                           Seed
=======================================================
  1 Coatesville A                              3:49.15
  2 Downingtown East A                         3:52.24
  3 Spring Ford A                              3:53.73
  4 Unionville A                               3:55.00
  5 Kennett A                                  3:56.00
  6 Downingtown West A                         3:59.66
  7 Great Valley A                             4:08.00
  8 West Chester Henderson A                   4:10.00
  9 Avon Grove A                               4:15.00
 10 Perkiomen Valley A                         4:15.00
 11 West Chester East A                        4:15.00
 12 Twin Valley A                              4:20.50
 13 Conestoga A

                    Event #13 - HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Dan Chisena                    12 Downingtown East              23.24
  2 James Carter                   12 Conestoga                     24.00
  3 Josh McLemore                  11 Downingtown West              24.18
  4 Thomas Brisbane                12 Great Valley                  24.74
  5 Noah Richard                   12 West Chester Henderson        24.76
  6 Rob Tipton                     11 Coatesville                   24.90
  7 Jasper Seay                    11 Kennett                       25.20
  8 Benjamin Schenk                11 Unionville                    25.90
  9 Bryan Toney                    10 West Chester Rustin           26.21
 10 Kyle Rosenblum                 12 Spring Ford                   26.50
 11 Nicholas Proietto              10 Avon Grove                    26.75
 12 Jordan Sickler                  9 Twin Valley                   27.45
 13 Kyle Martin                     9 West Chester East             27.87
 14 Cole Taylor                     9 Perkiomen Valley              29.00
 15 Tai Kessler                     9 Sun Valley                    32.54
 16 Bruce McCullough               10 Devon Preparatory School      35.24

                    Event #14 - HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Cortese                  12 Unionville                    51.50
  2 Ben Walsh                      12 Great Valley                  52.00
  3 Daniel Powers                  11 Unionville                    52.50
  4 Joe Adighibe                   12 Perkiomen Valley              53.53
  5 Wilmot Osei-Bonsu              11 Perkiomen Valley              53.53
  6 Blair Barstar                  10 Great Valley                  54.50
  7 Justin Eger                    12 Conestoga                     56.00
  8 Dan Kralik                     12 Conestoga                     56.00
  9 Braden Dommel                  11 Downingtown East              56.34
 10 Ian Alleyne                    10 Downingtown West              56.45
 11 Rashaan Alston                 11 Coatesville                   57.00
 12 Colby Geary                    12 Twin Valley                   57.10
 13 Ian Egan                       12 Downingtown West              57.81
 14 Evan Tyler                     10 West Chester East             58.00
 15 Evan Horrocks                  10 Spring Ford                   58.15
 16 Victor Colon                   12 West Chester East             58.16
 17 Aidan Diskin                   10 West Chester Henderson        58.50
 18 Alvin Lewis                    10 Downingtown East              59.24
 19 Josh Richard                   10 West Chester Henderson        59.75
 20 Richie Jason                   11 Coatesville                 1:01.00
 21 Drew Maslanka                   9 Devon Preparatory School    1:02.24
 22 Nick Ramanjulu                  9 Devon Preparatory School    1:02.24
 23 Tyler Smith                    11 Sun Valley                  1:03.33
 24 Garrett Hessler-Widdop         11 Spring Ford                 1:03.52
 25 Xavier Feliciano               10 Kennett                     1:05.00
 26 Shae Christensen                9 Avon Grove                  1:08.00
 27 Ronny Rineer                   10 Avon Grove                  1:08.00
 28 Steven Aquino                   9 Kennett                     1:30.00
 29 Nate Kirchdoerfer              12 Sun Valley

                    Event #15 - HS Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Jennings                10 Downingtown East               6.69
  2 Thomas Brisbane                12 Great Valley                   6.73
  3 Kameron Hammond                11 Downingtown East               6.78
  4 Mike Riddick                   10 Downingtown West               6.84
  5 Matt McCool                    11 Downingtown West               6.90
  6 Drew Jarmuz                    12 Unionville                     6.90
  7 James Carter                   12 Conestoga                      6.91
  8 Chris Castaneda                10 Kennett                        6.93
  9 Jacob Wolfe                    12 West Chester East              6.93
 10 Nico Meola                     12 Kennett                        7.05
 11 Derrick Stephenson             11 Sun Valley                     7.19
 12 Daniel Klinger                 12 Avon Grove                     7.21
 13 Peter White                    12 Perkiomen Valley               7.24
 14 Bryan Toney                    10 West Chester Rustin            7.24
 15 Zyon Terry                      9 Twin Valley                    7.25
 16 Andrew Wahn                    11 West Chester East              7.26
 17 Jayland Washington             10 Coatesville                    7.27
 18 Justin Phillips                12 Avon Grove                     7.34
 19 Amir Carter                    11 Coatesville                    7.40
 20 Charlie Verna                   9 Devon Preparatory School       7.75
 21 Tim Newman                     11 West Chester Rustin            7.79
 22 Connor Mapa                     9 Unionville                     7.90
 23 Kenneth Piland                 11 Spring Ford                    8.00
 24 Kevin Kauffman                 12 West Chester Henderson         8.03
 25 Aidan Adkins                    9 West Chester Henderson         8.11
 26 Joey Caromane                  11 Perkiomen Valley               8.20
 27 Hunter McClain                  9 Spring Ford                    8.27
 28 Nick Greco                      9 Sun Valley                     8.44
 29 Matt O'Brien                    9 Devon Preparatory School       9.00

                       Event #16 - HS Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett Muroski                12 Coatesville                45-10.75
  2 Matt Goodrich                  12 Spring Ford                45-06.00
  3 Fred Mason                     12 Downingtown East           44-04.75
  4 Omar Mottaleb                  12 Downingtown East           44-02.00
  5 Winston He                     12 West Chester Henderson     41-07.00
  6 Hezikah Crosby                 12 West Chester Rustin        40-10.50
  7 Mark Kraidman                  12 Coatesville                40-00.00
  8 Sean Smith                     12 Avon Grove                 38-00.00
  9 Chris Shaw                     12 Unionville                 33-10.00
 10 John Roulston                  12 Conestoga                  33-07.75
 11 Nathan Schoeck                 12 Spring Ford                33-04.00
 12 Kevin Babb                     10 Great Valley               32-10.00
 13 Joe Lofton                     11 Perkiomen Valley           32-08.25
 14 Max Walker                     10 Avon Grove                 32-05.00
 15 Vaughn Stoltzer                10 Perkiomen Valley           32-02.75
 16 Neil Erickson                  10 Kennett                    31-06.50
 17 Avery Durham                   12 Unionville                 31-00.00
 18 David Kearney                   9 Sun Valley                 29-05.00
 19 August Barrett                 10 West Chester Henderson     29-00.00
 20 Brendan Powell                 11 Conestoga                  28-07.50
 21 Nate Stahl                      9 Great Valley               27-09.00
 22 Jacob Hammersly                 9 Twin Valley                27-05.00
 23 Scott Carpenter                10 Kennett                    27-00.00
 24 Benjamin Kunze                  9 Sun Valley                 24-01.75

                  Event #18 - HS Girls 3,000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
=========================================================================
 1 Meghan Horan                   11 Twin Valley                10:55.25
 2 Andrea Squeri                  11 Downingtown East           11:00.24
 3 Molly Jacobs                   10 Avon Grove                 11:28.54
 4 Katherine Duguid               10 West Chester East          12:07.04
 5 Anya Liotta                    11 Downingtown West           12:40.24
 6 Kirsten Quinn                  12 Spring Ford                12:45.00
 7 Taylor Hutsell                  9 West Chester Rustin        13:00.00
 8 Hallie Weaver                   9 Unionville                 13:35.00
 9 Jennifer Brittingham           12 Sun Valley

                    Event #19 - HS Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Elise Claffey                  12 Great Valley                2:20.80
  2 Cami Rickenbach                11 Unionville                  2:28.10
  3 Elizabeth Alexander             9 Downingtown East            2:28.44
  4 Hailey Barnhill                12 Downingtown West            2:34.16
  5 Rose Duffy                     10 Conestoga                   2:35.00
  6 Lindsay Richter                12 Conestoga                   2:35.00
  7 Chanel Estremera               10 Downingtown East            2:35.24
  8 Hannah Stolpe                  11 Perkiomen Valley            2:37.00
  9 Lucy Merrill                    9 West Chester Henderson      2:38.66
 10 Samantha Christman             10 Spring Ford                 2:40.00
 11 Krysten Rimmer                 10 Coatesville                 2:40.60
 12 Sarah Codd                     10 Downingtown West            2:41.55
 13 Sam Knapp                      12 Avon Grove                  2:41.68
 14 Laura Klang                    10 West Chester Rustin         2:43.00
 15 Hannah Kelly                    9 West Chester East           2:43.24
 16 Morgan Fusco                   12 Sun Valley                  2:43.80
 17 Molly Gerholtz                  9 West Chester Henderson      2:44.12
 18 Maddie Morgenthaler            12 Bishop Shanahan             2:45.00
 19 Kristen Riess                  10 Avon Grove                  2:47.00
 20 Victoria Hoffner               10 Spring Ford                 2:47.00
 21 Anya Tyler                     11 West Chester East           2:50.24
 22 Tina Mitchell                  10 Coatesville                 2:51.00
 23 Elizabeth Terrey                9 Sun Valley                  2:52.00
 24 Leah Beveridge                  9 West Chester Rustin         2:55.00
 25 Emily Unterkoefler             10 Great Valley                3:00.00
 26 Liz Tarbet                     10 Perkiomen Valley            3:00.00
 27 Maryanna Gattuso                9 Villa Maria Academy         3:03.50
 28 Lexi Gilligan                  10 Bishop Shanahan             3:05.94
 29 Nicole Cooney                   9 Villa Maria Academy         3:12.80
 30 Kristen Andes                  10 Unionville                  3:14.51

                    Event #20 - HS Girls One Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Tabitha Wismer                 12 Great Valley                5:24.47
  2 Kayla Jones                    12 West Chester East           5:25.24
  3 Jessica Squeri                 11 Downingtown East            5:30.24
  4 Jess Delviscio                 12 West Chester Rustin         5:30.43
  5 Emily Bracken                  11 Bishop Shanahan             5:32.69
  6 Emily Meehan                   10 Great Valley                5:35.00
  7 Laura Styer                    11 Perkiomen Valley            5:45.00
  8 Elizabeth Dougherty            10 West Chester East           5:47.01
  9 Haley Reid                     12 Bishop Shanahan             5:49.50
 10 Paige Nicholas                 12 Perkiomen Valley            5:55.00
 11 Casey Eller                    11 West Chester Rustin         5:55.00
 12 Artricia Nou                   10 Sun Valley                  6:00.00
 13 Lindsay Smyth                  10 Avon Grove                  6:04.24
 14 Madison Asbury                  9 Downingtown West            6:05.14
 15 Naomi Szanto                   12 Avon Grove                  6:06.19
 16 Kate Concannon                  9 Conestoga                   6:10.00
 17 Kelly Jiang                    10 Conestoga                   6:15.00
 18 Rachel Moyer                   11 Spring Ford                 6:15.00
 19 Erin McKenna                   11 Spring Ford                 6:20.00
 20 Emma Kilroy                     9 West Chester Henderson      6:22.33
 21 Bella Cruciano                 10 West Chester Henderson      6:30.12
 22 Virginia Korrell               10 Unionville                  6:44.50
 23 Katie Hart                     10 Unionville                  6:45.00
 24 Olivia D'Antonio               11 Villa Maria Academy         6:54.23
 25 Julia Driscoll                 10 Downingtown West            6:55.24

                  Event #21 - HS Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Jolesha Boulware               12 Coatesville                    9.37
  2 Kiara Sprague                  10 Conestoga                      9.54
  3 Taylor Mcdevitt                11 Downingtown East               9.66
  4 Rachel Flaig                   12 Downingtown East               9.69
  5 Emma Iacobbuci                 10 Great Valley                  10.01
  6 Nora Ormsbee                   11 Perkiomen Valley              10.10
  7 Lyndsay Hastings               10 Unionville                    10.40
  8 Sophie Schenk                  10 Unionville                    10.69
  9 Jocelyn Schlatsa                9 Perkiomen Valley              10.90
 10 Sarah Hinmon                   10 Conestoga                     10.97
 11 Phylicia Williams              10 Coatesville                   11.08
 12 Lilya Tyler                    12 West Chester East             11.18
 13 Serena Largent                 10 Sun Valley                    11.21
 14 Hailey Maxwell                 11 Avon Grove                    11.36
 15 Samantha Roth                  11 West Chester East             11.37
 16 Sarah Liney                    10 Villa Maria Academy           11.99
 17 Rachel Martin                  10 Avon Grove                    12.12
 18 Lily Baker                     11 Spring Ford                   12.48
 19 Megan Meadows                  12 West Chester Henderson        12.51

                      Event #22 - HS Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Jane Peabody                   11 Unionville                  5-00.00
  2 Jolesha Boulware               12 Coatesville                 4-10.00
  3 Rachel Flaig                   12 Downingtown East            4-10.00
  4 Stacey Wolverton               11 Downingtown West            4-10.00
  5 Allison McGlynn                10 West Chester Henderson      4-10.00
  6 Victoria Fifer                 11 Great Valley                4-08.00
  7 Amie Boone                     11 Perkiomen Valley            4-08.00
  8 Phylicia Williams              10 Coatesville                 4-04.00
  9 Nicole Woodruff                12 Downingtown East            4-04.00
 10 Nichole Pennington             11 Great Valley                4-04.00
 11 Emma Gaal                       9 Spring Ford                 4-04.00
 12 Allison Herr                    9 Unionville                  4-04.00
 13 Maggie Dolan                   11 West Chester Rustin         4-04.00
 14 Carolyn Rosazza                12 Avon Grove                  4-02.00
 15 Rachelle Daniels                9 Perkiomen Valley            4-02.00

                      Event #23 - HS Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Carol Burgess                  12 Great Valley               17-07.25
  2 Amani Williams                 12 Sun Valley                 16-01.25
  3 Ally O'Connor                   9 Spring Ford                16-01.00
  4 Rebekah Bondi                  10 Perkiomen Valley           16-00.50
  5 Elise Odell                    12 Conestoga                  15-09.25
  6 Jane Peabody                   11 Unionville                 15-01.00
  7 Anya Glasco                    10 West Chester Henderson     15-00.25
  8 Evelyn Berecz                  10 Downingtown East           15-00.00
  9 Aniyah Burton                   9 Coatesville                14-09.50
 10 Alison Jury                    12 Kennett                    14-09.00
 11 MaryKate Prieto                12 Bishop Shanahan            14-05.25
 12 Brianna Tucker                 11 Coatesville                14-00.00
 13 Lucy Adigibe                   10 Perkiomen Valley           14-00.00
 14 Allison Herr                    9 Unionville                 13-06.00
 15 Lindsey Wertz                  10 Downingtown East           13-02.00
 16 Leah Ritchey                   11 West Chester East          13-01.00
 17 Kathleen McCarrick             12 Great Valley               13-00.00
 18 Axelle Meutcheho                9 Spring Ford                13-00.00
 19 Sophie Naylor                   9 West Chester East          11-04.00

                     Event #24 - HS Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Jen Maurer                     12 Perkiomen Valley           36-05.00
  2 Evelyn Berecz                  10 Downingtown East           35-09.25
  3 Elise Odell                    12 Conestoga                  34-04.50
  4 Brynn Maiden                   10 Perkiomen Valley           34-00.00
  5 Amani Williams                 12 Sun Valley                 33-10.25
  6 Kathleen Lapszynski            12 Unionville                 30-00.25
  7 Nichole Pennington             11 Great Valley               29-09.00
  8 Anya Glasco                    10 West Chester Henderson     29-09.00
  9 Harlie Curcio                  12 Great Valley               29-08.25
 10 Brianna Tucker                 11 Coatesville                29-05.75
 11 Celine Cheng                   12 West Chester East          29-01.00
 12 Lindsey Wertz                  10 Downingtown East           28-02.00
 13 Emma Slinkman                  12 Spring Ford                27-06.00
 14 Aniyah Burton                   9 Coatesville                27-00.50
 15 Megan Meadows                  12 West Chester Henderson     24-11.00

        Event #25 - HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================
    Team                                           Seed
=======================================================
  1 Coatesville A                              1:49.97
  2 Downingtown East A                         1:52.25
  3 Downingtown West A                         1:55.28
  4 Conestoga A                                1:56.00
  5 Perkiomen Valley A                         1:57.00
  6 Unionville A                               1:58.00
  7 Avon Grove A                               1:58.80
  8 West Chester East A                        2:02.00
  9 Spring Ford A                              2:02.44
 10 West Chester Henderson A                   2:04.38
 11 Kennett A                                  2:05.00
 12 Great Valley A                             2:10.00
 13 Sun Valley A

        Event #26 - HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================
    Team                                           Seed
=======================================================
  1 Great Valley A                             4:09.50
  2 Conestoga A                                4:15.00
  3 Perkiomen Valley A                         4:23.00
  4 West Chester Henderson A                   4:24.60
  5 Unionville A                               4:25.00
  6 Spring Ford A                              4:25.70
  7 West Chester East A                        4:32.00
  8 Downingtown West A                         4:35.04
  9 Downingtown East A                         4:35.24
 10 Coatesville A                              4:40.00
 11 Kennett A                                  4:55.00

        Event #27 - HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================
    Team                                           Seed
=======================================================
  1 Downingtown East A                         9:35.24
  2 West Chester East A                       10:25.24
  3 Avon Grove A                              10:44.18
  4 Coatesville A                             10:45.00
  5 Perkiomen Valley A                        11:00.00
  6 Spring Ford A                             11:25.00
  7 Villa Maria Academy A                     11:39.71
  8 Sun Valley A                              11:57.95
  9 Unionville A                              12:00.00
 10 Downingtown West A                        12:25.35
 11 Kennett A                                 12:40.00
 12 West Chester Henderson A                  13:28.09

      Event #28 - HS Girls Distance Medley Relay
=======================================================
    Team                                           Seed
=======================================================
  1 Avon Grove A                              12:50.00
  2 West Chester Rustin A                     13:00.00
  3 Coatesville A                             13:21.60
  4 Downingtown East A                        13:35.25
  5 Conestoga A                               13:40.00
  6 Spring Ford A                             13:40.00
  7 Kennett A                                 14:00.00
  8 Perkiomen Valley A                        14:00.00
  9 Unionville A                              14:00.00
 10 West Chester East A                       14:12.53
 11 Great Valley A                            14:15.00
 12 Downingtown West A                        15:24.98

       Event #29 - HS Girls Sprint Medley Relay
=======================================================
    Team                                           Seed
=======================================================
  1 Avon Grove A                               4:29.00
  2 West Chester Henderson A                   4:34.89
  3 Coatesville A                              4:35.00
  4 Downingtown East A                         4:40.24
  5 Conestoga A                                4:45.00
  6 Perkiomen Valley A                         4:45.00
  7 Villa Maria Academy A                      4:48.66
  8 Unionville A                               4:55.00
  9 Spring Ford A                              4:56.00
 10 Kennett A                                  5:00.00
 11 West Chester Rustin A                      5:05.00
 12 Great Valley A                             5:10.00
 13 West Chester East A                        5:10.00

                   Event #30 - HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Lila Holmes                    11 Conestoga                     27.00
  2 Kalia Petrosino                11 West Chester Rustin           27.00
  3 Serena Jennings                10 Downingtown East              27.22
  4 Lauren Vitale                  11 Sun Valley                    27.56
  5 Jacki Hardin                   12 Great Valley                  27.74
  6 Lindsay Pratt                  12 West Chester East             27.98
  7 Annie McNally                   9 Villa Maria Academy           28.22
  8 Danielle Logan                  9 Downingtown West              29.00
  9 Victoria Latham                11 Unionville                    29.00
 10 Nia Muhammad                   10 Spring Ford                   29.24
 11 Alazjah Kennedy                 9 Coatesville                   30.00
 12 Monica Wadsley                 12 Avon Grove                    30.46
 13 Sabreen Camissa                 9 Perkiomen Valley              31.00
 14 Morgan Schaen                   9 Kennett                       31.20
 15 Gillian Sam                    10 West Chester Henderson        32.26

                   Event #31 - HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 McKenna Keegan                 11 Avon Grove                    58.03
  2 Crosby Spiess                  11 Great Valley                  59.85
  3 Vanessa Oritiz                 11 Downingtown East            1:02.16
  4 Chelsea Reynolds               12 Spring Ford                 1:03.27
  5 Siana Richardson                9 Coatesville                 1:03.50
  6 Cheyenne Churchville           11 Perkiomen Valley            1:04.00
  7 Lauren Hall                    12 Great Valley                1:04.25
  8 Brittany Brown                 10 Coatesville                 1:04.70
  9 Amanda Tredway                 12 Downingtown West            1:05.16
 10 Veronica Hineman               10 Unionville                  1:05.50
 11 Megan Turner                   12 Downingtown West            1:06.45
 12 Jamie Tevelson                 12 Unionville                  1:07.00
 13 Emily Pastva                   12 Conestoga                   1:08.44
 14 Nora Ormsbee                   11 Perkiomen Valley            1:09.00
 15 Moira Stillman                  9 West Chester East           1:09.00
 16 Samantha Gilpin                 9 West Chester Henderson      1:12.00
 17 Audry Coffey                    9 West Chester Rustin         1:12.00
 18 Juliet Krouse                  10 Spring Ford                 1:13.48
 19 Rachel Martin                  10 Avon Grove                  1:13.86
 20 Imogen Thomas                  10 Kennett                     1:14.00
 21 Susanne Pirollo                10 Downingtown East            1:14.34
 22 Haley Seybert                   9 West Chester East           1:14.43
 23 Devi Donthineni                12 Villa Maria Academy         1:15.51
 24 Jillian Fornoff                10 Kennett                     1:20.00
 25 Caroline Snelling              10 Villa Maria Academy         1:23.19

                    Event #32 - HS Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Nakira Hall                     9 Downingtown East               7.62
  2 Naya Wright                    10 Coatesville                    7.81
  3 Susanna Casini                 10 Kennett                        7.87
  4 Alyssa Arnold                  12 Avon Grove                     7.88
  5 Jacki Hardin                   12 Great Valley                   7.96
  6 Nia Muhammad                   10 Spring Ford                    7.96
  7 Ariel Loevy                     9 Conestoga                      8.04
  8 Lauren Hall                    12 Great Valley                   8.15
  9 Sammy Silverstein              10 Conestoga                      8.30
 10 Niyah Jennings                 10 Downingtown East               8.33
 11 Taylor Erickson                10 West Chester Henderson         8.64
 12 Angelina Maroulis              11 Sun Valley                     8.72
 13 Gillian Sam                    10 West Chester Henderson         8.78
 14 Axelle Meutcheho                9 Spring Ford                    8.85
 15 Eileen Fang                     9 Perkiomen Valley               9.50
 16 Samantha George                 9 Perkiomen Valley               9.50
 17 Emma Marttinen                 12 Unionville                     9.90
 18 Cydney Smith                    9 Coatesville                   10.00
 19 Cammie Petrillo                 9 Kennett                     8:15.00
 20 MaryKate Prieto                12 Bishop Shanahan             8:50.20
 21 Mimi Nguyen                     9 Sun Valley

                      Event #33 - HS Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                           Yr Team                            Seed
==========================================================================
  1 Colette Savant                 11 Unionville                 30-00.00
  2 Ashley Waterman                11 Coatesville                29-09.50
  3 Erin Lonesky                   12 Perkiomen Valley           29-09.50
  4 Rachel Grady                   11 Downingtown East           29-01.00
  5 Blue Grubb                     11 Downingtown East           28-05.00
  6 Jenna Venafra                  11 Perkiomen Valley           28-02.75
  7 Hannah Epps                    11 Spring Ford                27-02.25
  8 Keyanh Cooper                   9 Downingtown West           25-08.75
  9 Alyssa Zawacki                 10 Conestoga                  25-03.00
 10 Julia O'Brien                  11 Avon Grove                 25-02.50
 11 Nicole Kelly                   11 West Chester East          25-01.00
 12 Kirsten Heerding               10 Great Valley               23-09.75
 13 Olivia Barone                  11 Coatesville                23-00.50
 14 Shannon Jacob                  12 Spring Ford                22-00.50
 15 Dani Mortimer                  10 Great Valley               21-11.50
 16 Megan Kveragas                  9 Avon Grove                 21-10.50
 17 Jemma Erickson                 10 Kennett                    21-04.50
 18 Marianna Hoel                  11 Villa Maria Academy        19-03.00
 19 Carolina Zimmerman             12 Villa Maria Academy        16-10.00
 20 Christina Billie                9 Sun Valley                 12-10.00
 21 Yejin Cho                       9 Conestoga
 22 Jordan Slaughter                9 Sun Valley
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: