Licensed to Henderson High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/4/2016 06:04 PM
                Chester County Indoor Championships - 1/5/2016                 
                                       .                                       
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    194 Dodson, Katie                    Oxford Area            9.25 
  2    184 Watters, Hayley                  Coatesville            9.34 
  3    190 Iacobbuci, Emma                  Great Valley           9.35 
  4    186 Mcdevitt, Taylor                 Downingtown            9.52 
  5    203 Hastings, Lyndsay                Unionville             9.59 
  6    182 Delaney, Annie                   Bishop Shana           9.80 
  7    204 Prantil, Mia                     Unionville            10.00 
  8    183 McGonagle, Kathryn               Bishop Shana          10.30 
  9    187 Zimmerman, Emily                 Downingtown           10.52 
 10    196 Schlatsa, Jocelyn                Perkiomen Va          10.93 
 11    178 Maxwell, Hailey                  Avon Grove            10.95 
 12    195 Ormsbee, Nora                    Perkiomen Va          11.10 
 13    207 Liney, Sarah                     Villa Maria           11.28 
 14     29 Roth, Samantha                   West Chester          11.54 
 15    179 Walker, Sophia                   Avon Grove            11.90 
 16    191 Knowles, Kierstann               Great Valley          12.03 
 17    206 Finley, Erin                     Villa Maria           12.23 
 18    200 Terrey, Elizabeth                Sun Valley               NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    192 Barstar, Blair                   Great Valley           8.86 
  2    110 Do, Jeremy                       Unionville             9.03 
  3    197 Pidgeon, Colin                   Perkiomen Va           9.90 
  4    198 Piland, Kenneth (Trey)           Spring Ford           10.01 
  5    180 Ambrose, Evan                    Avon Grove            10.13 
  6    205 Schenk, Benjamin                 Unionville            10.22 
  7    188 Brown, Khalil                    Downingtown           10.24 
  8    193 Beebe, Nathan                    Great Valley          10.36 
  9    202 Gardner, Zach                    Twin Valley           10.38 
 10    185 Elters, Jared                    Coatesville           10.51 
 11    181 Ellmore, Liam                    Avon Grove            11.01 
 12    199 Wong, James                      Spring Ford           11.16 
 13    189 Johnson, Xavier                  Downingtown           11.32 
 14    201 Heit, Mitchell                   Sun Valley               NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    135 Hall, Nakira                     Downingtown            7.63 
  2    173 Langan, Aisling                  West Chester           7.87 
  3    175 Hill, Jada                       West Chester           8.00 
  4    151 Havelow, Keshia                  Oxford Area            8.08 
  5    147 Petrillo, Cammie                 Kennett                8.10 
  6    125 Eberly, Arianna                  Coatesville            8.10 
  7    176 Turner, Nia                      West Chester           8.15 
  8    136 Mikulich, Leah                   Downingtown            8.18 
  9    126 Johnson, Alexa                   Coatesville            8.38 
 10     21 Krouse, Juliet                   Spring Ford            8.39 
 11    129 Lockhart, Anne                   Conestoga              8.62 
 12    130 Zhou, Lily                       Conestoga              8.62 
 13    155 Sell, Jordan                     Perkiomen Va           8.63 
 14    166 Tevelson, Jaime                  Unionville             8.80 
 15    169 Antell, Caroline                 Villa Maria            8.82 
 16    143 Ford, Katie                      Great Valley           8.90 
 17    142 Bismark-Petit, Brianna           Great Valley           8.90 
 18    146 Cziraky, Sara                    Kennett                9.00 
 19    154 Ricks, Lydia                     Perkiomen Va           9.00 
 20    124 Tokash, Lauren                   Bishop Shana           9.30 
 21    172 Hudson, Sarah                    West Chester           9.44 
 22    108 Kolliopoulos, Sofia              Unionville             9.50 
 23    140 Perlish, Lauren                  Downingtown              NT 
 24    150 Beauregard, Alyssa               Oxford Area              NT 
 25    139 Gallagher, Nina                  Downingtown              NT 
 26    161 Derrickson, Darrion              Sun Valley               NT 
 27    160 Chen, Chia-Ying                  Sun Valley               NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    138 Jennings, Jeremy                 Downingtown            6.60 
  2    137 Gwoah, Mike                      Downingtown            6.76 
  3    148 Castaneda, Chris                 Kennett                6.81 
  4    174 Pathisseril, Michael             West Chester           6.84 
  5     12 McLemore, Joshua                 Downingtown            6.88 
  6    132 Orozco, Nico                     Conestoga              7.02 
  7    167 Csuy, Jacob                      Unionville             7.11 
  8    170 Cooper, Jared                    West Chester           7.14 
  9    127 Jackson, Johnathan               Coatesville            7.20 
 10    177 Toney, Bryan                     West Chester           7.24 
 11    128 Stocker, Camari                  Coatesville            7.30 
 12    131 Chang, Dorkhan                   Conestoga              7.37 
 13    149 Refugio, Lara                    Kennett                7.50 
 14    159 Uba, Nicholas                    Spring Ford            7.52 
 15    171 Martin, Kyle                     West Chester           7.64 
 16    162 Kearney, David                   Sun Valley             7.68 
 17    158 Smith, Jake                      Spring Ford            7.80 
 18    168 Hunt, Kieran                     Unionville             7.90 
 19    157 Kupetz, Ryan                     Perkiomen Va           8.00 
 20    145 Nepomuceno, Roderick             Great Valley           8.08 
 21    134 O'Brien, Matt                    Devon Prepar           8.39 
 22    144 Lasure, Luke                     Great Valley           8.45 
 23    156 Daisey, Brandon                  Perkiomen Va           8.90 
 24    165 Round, Will                      Twin Valley            9.15 
 25    133 Misko, Graham                    Devon Prepar           9.24 
 26    164 Destefano, Donovan               Twin Valley            9.95 
 27    152 Rodriguez, Tyler                 Oxford Area              NT 
 28    141 Rollins, Tyler                   Downingtown              NT 
 29    163 Taylor, Daniel                   Sun Valley               NT 
 30    153 Walling, Michael                 Oxford Area              NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown East  'A'                                4:30.24 
  2  Coatesville  'A'                                     4:34.83 
  3  Kennett  'A'                                         4:45.00 
     1) 532 Dawyot, Claire              2) 533 Mentzer, Kelsey            
     3) 452 Morgan, Scarlet             4) 534 Reilly, Lexi               
  4  Unionville  'A'                                      4:50.00 
     1) 481 Garvey, Erin                2) 484 Stoltzfus, Mikaela         
     3) 537 Bucci, Makayla              4) 483 Schenk, Sophie             
  5  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 4:55.00 
     1) 424 Hmiel, Erin                 2) 438 Richards, Rebecca          
     3) 124 Tokash, Lauren              4) 36 Shaw, Emily                 
  6  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          4:55.00 
  7  Spring Ford  'A'                                     4:55.25 
  8  Conestoga  'A'                                       5:00.00 
  9  Villa Maria Academy  'A'                             5:00.00 
     1) 557 Miller, MaryKate            2) 206 Finley, Erin               
     3) 559 Mattei, Julianna            4) 560 Brown, Grace               
 10  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                5:00.00 
 11  Avon Grove  'A'                                      5:05.00 
     1) 522 Espadas, Anaya              2) 431 Van Voorhees, Kyra         
     3) 433 Simkins, Jess               4) 523 Riess, Kristen             
 12  West Chester East  'A'                               5:10.24 
 13  Downingtown West  'A'                                5:44.82 
 14  Sun Valley  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Coatesville  'A'                                     3:55.69 
  2  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          3:57.00 
  3  Spring Ford  'A'                                     3:57.81 
  4  Kennett  'A'                                         4:00.00 
     1) 448 Ramagano, Josh              2) 473 Brison, Nick               
     3) 474 Tuley, James                4) 45 Maxwell, Austin             
  5  Avon Grove  'A'                                      4:00.00 
     1) 35 Zilinskas, Connor            2) 286 Tran, An                   
     3) 547 Proietto, Nicholas          4) 180 Ambrose, Evan              
  6  Twin Valley  'A'                                     4:00.25 
  7  Downingtown East  'A'                                4:02.24 
  8  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 4:04.24 
     1) 498 Fromhartz, Seamus           2) 528 Hughes, Keegan             
     3) 552 O'Donnell, Micheal          4) 500 Yoquinto, Logan            
  9  West Chester East  'A'                               4:08.66 
 10  Downingtown West  'A'                                4:12.94 
 11  Unionville  'A'                                      4:15.00 
     1) 51 Biederman, Matt              2) 485 Heacock, Bradley           
     3) 168 Hunt, Kieran                4) 282 O'Leary, Ryan              
 12  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                4:20.00 
 13  Conestoga  'A'                                       4:23.00 
 14  Great Valley  'A'                                    4:43.00 
 15  Oxford Area  'A'                                          NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     19 Warren, Christina                Perkiomen Va          27.00 
  2      9 Jennings, Serena                 Downingtown           27.33 
  3      6 Sprague, Kiara                   Conestoga             27.50 
  4     13 Cheslock, Mia                    Great Valley          27.60 
  5      4 Brown, Brittany                  Coatesville           28.12 
  6     26 Hineman, Veronica                Unionville            28.50 
  7     31 Glasco, Anya                     West Chester          29.02 
  8     21 Krouse, Juliet                   Spring Ford           29.70 
  9      1 Oakes, Shannon                   Avon Grove            29.90 
 10      3 Boland, Mary                     Bishop Shana          30.00 
 11     15 Fucci, Chistina                  Kennett               30.50 
 12     11 Funk, Brianna                    Downingtown           31.44 
 13     29 Roth, Samantha                   West Chester          31.64 
 14     33 Mallon, Sarah                    West Chester          32.50 
 15     28 Papandon, Grace                  Villa Maria           36.00 
 16     17 Wilkinson, Sarah                 Oxford Area              NT 
 17     23 Jarmon, India                    Sun Valley               NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     12 McLemore, Joshua                 Downingtown           22.21 
  2     10 Hammond, Kameron                 Downingtown           23.23 
  3     32 Jones, Kavond                    West Chester          24.22 
  4      7 Tu, Yang                         Conestoga             25.00 
  5     27 Graham, Dante                    Unionville            25.18 
  6     24 Stephenson, Derrick              Sun Valley            25.33 
  7      2 Petrella, Ryan                   Avon Grove            25.49 
  8     20 DeLeon, Issaic                   Perkiomen Va          26.00 
  9     22 Byers, William                   Spring Ford           26.50 
 10     16 DiCicco, Giovanni                Kennett               26.75 
 11      5 Jackson, Anthony                 Coatesville           26.80 
 12     25 Sickler, Jordan                  Twin Valley           27.06 
 13     14 Bauer, Josh                      Great Valley          27.20 
 14      8 Bello, Nick                      Devon Prepar          27.24 
 15     30 Cassidy, Kyle                    West Chester          27.34 
 16     18 Rosado, Cenuel                   Oxford Area              NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     96 White, Karleigh                  Perkiomen Va        1:02.00 
  2     95 Churchville, Cheyenne            Perkiomen Va        1:02.00 
  3    118 Maturani, Haley                  West Chester        1:03.48 
  4    113 Haley, Mackenzie                 Villa Maria         1:03.82 
  5     70 Castelli, Caroline               Conestoga           1:05.00 
  6     76 Kuhn, Emma                       Downingtown         1:05.66 
  7     59 Clark, Emily                     Avon Grove          1:06.00 
  8    115 Paolizzi, Katherine              West Chester        1:06.24 
  9     11 Funk, Brianna                    Downingtown         1:06.55 
 10    114 Gomma, Nacera                    West Chester        1:07.54 
 11    108 Kolliopoulos, Sofia              Unionville          1:08.00 
 12     71 Riggs, Katie                     Conestoga           1:08.00 
 13     80 Furtado, Merketa                 Downingtown         1:08.77 
 14     67 Rokins, Patrisha                 Coatesville         1:08.90 
 15    121 Coffey, Audrey                   West Chester        1:09.00 
 16     63 Lee, Abby                        Bishop Shana        1:09.00 
 17     99 Marte, Courtney                  Spring Ford         1:09.82 
 18    100 Muhammad, Nia                    Spring Ford         1:09.90 
 19     77 Martini, Gianna                  Downingtown         1:10.26 
 20      3 Boland, Mary                     Bishop Shana        1:10.50 
 21     83 Flanagan, Jillian                Great Valley        1:10.50 
 22    112 Bevevino, Elena                  Villa Maria         1:13.22 
 23    109 Malone, Emma                     Unionville          1:13.52 
 24     60 Weber, Casey                     Avon Grove          1:14.00 
 25     88 Simonson, Naomi                  Kennett             1:15.00 
 26     87 Brown, Madison                   Kennett             1:15.00 
 27     66 Baumler, Gabby                   Coatesville         1:16.70 
 28     84 Palos, Mariana                   Great Valley        1:16.90 
 29    122 Doyle, Mackenzie                 West Chester        1:17.00 
 30     92 Quinci, Olivia                   Oxford Area              NT 
 31     91 Quesenberry, Emily               Oxford Area              NT 
 32    103 McGugan, Cassidy                 Sun Valley               NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     82 Alleyne, Nate                    Downingtown           50.55 
  2     69 Laird, Terrence                  Coatesville           51.00 
  3     78 Hogan, Tim                       Downingtown           52.61 
  4    111 Powers, Daniel                   Unionville            52.66 
  5    119 Cooper, Myles                    West Chester          53.15 
  6     65 Kolimago, Chris                  Bishop Shana          53.30 
  7     81 Alleyne, Ian                     Downingtown           53.44 
  8     72 Morgan, Mack                     Conestoga             53.50 
  9     75 Verna, Charlie                   Devon Prepar          54.24 
 10     74 Thomas, Jake                     Devon Prepar          54.24 
 11    116 Tyler, Evan                      West Chester          54.34 
 12    110 Do, Jeremy                       Unionville            54.50 
 13    117 Wahn, Andrew                     West Chester          54.74 
 14    120 Cover, Josh                      West Chester          57.04 
 15     79 Nelson, ian                      Downingtown           57.90 
 16     61 Addiego, Andrew                  Avon Grove            58.00 
 17     62 Bogda, Carson                    Avon Grove            58.00 
 18     90 Seay, Jasper                     Kennett               58.10 
 19     73 Zhao, Ethan                      Conestoga             58.50 
 20     64 Dacey, Patrick                   Bishop Shana          58.60 
 21     98 Taylor, Dylan                    Perkiomen Va          59.00 
 22     86 Wagner, Ian                      Great Valley          59.50 
 23     89 Hughes, Giovanni                 Kennett               59.90 
 24    102 Sinoimeri, James                 Spring Ford         1:00.00 
 25     97 Scott, Ben                       Perkiomen Va        1:00.00 
 26    101 Baird, Richard                   Spring Ford         1:00.00 
 27    107 Piekos, Ethan                    Twin Valley         1:00.25 
 28    106 Givens, Ryan                     Twin Valley         1:00.25 
 29    123 Zimmerman, Dan                   West Chester        1:00.60 
 30     68 Bellamy, Brian                   Coatesville         1:03.42 
 31     85 Gordon-Martin, Michael           Great Valley        1:06.70 
 32     93 Neely, Ben                       Oxford Area              NT 
 33    105 Peterson, Jacob                  Sun Valley               NT 
 34     94 Wood, Tommy                      Oxford Area              NT 
 35    104 Burton, Shawn                    Sun Valley               NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    233 Spiess, Crosby                   Great Valley        2:22.43 
  2    212 Bracken, Emily                   Bishop Shana        2:25.00 
  3    247 Vledder, Julia                   Spring Ford         2:29.00 
  4    216 Eberly, Makayla                  Coatesville         2:30.00 
  5    220 Holmes, Lila                     Conestoga           2:30.00 
  6    219 Boccella, Mary Kate              Conestoga           2:30.00 
  7    246 Smith, Emily                     Spring Ford         2:30.00 
  8    243 Scheinbecker, Teaghan            Perkiomen Va        2:30.00 
  9    232 Beck, Kayla                      Great Valley        2:32.00 
 10    225 Sandercock, Kyra                 Downingtown         2:35.24 
 11    257 Nunag, Gab                       Villa Maria         2:35.73 
 12    263 Tuominen, Anja                   West Chester        2:40.00 
 13    259 Bixler, Katie                    West Chester        2:40.00 
 14    258 Lewin, Mikayla                   West Chester        2:40.59 
 15    242 Johns, Deana                     Perkiomen Va        2:43.00 
 16    260 Kilroy, Emma                     West Chester        2:44.00 
 17     63 Lee, Abby                        Bishop Shana        2:45.01 
 18    256 Ayers, Julia                     Villa Maria         2:49.49 
 19    209 Williams, Brianna                Avon Grove          2:49.90 
 20    224 Pathappillil, Caroline           Downingtown         2:50.24 
 21    253 McCarthy, Kaylee                 Unionville          2:52.00 
 22    208 Clark, Carly                     Avon Grove          2:54.70 
 23    228 Byrne, Lily                      Downingtown         2:55.49 
 24    229 Morgan, Lily                     Downingtown         2:56.97 
 25    250 Maiale, Gioia                    Sun Valley          2:58.11 
 26    237 Clarke, Katherine                Kennett             3:00.00 
 27    215 Atkinson, Logan                  Coatesville         3:00.72 
 28    236 Clarke, Kara                     Kennett             3:05.00 
 29     91 Quesenberry, Emily               Oxford Area              NT 
 30     17 Wilkinson, Sarah                 Oxford Area              NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    221 Roeder, Matt                     Conestoga           2:03.00 
  2    213 Ingraham, Bradley                Bishop Shana        2:05.80 
  3    261 Dunleavy, Jake                   West Chester        2:09.16 
  4    245 Armstrong, Tommy                 Perkiomen Va        2:10.00 
  5    244 Adams, Jon                       Perkiomen Va        2:10.00 
  6    214 Penney, Keaton                   Bishop Shana        2:11.60 
  7    254 Deutsch, Connor                  Unionville          2:12.00 
  8    222 Kelly, Matt                      Devon Prepar        2:12.24 
  9    251 Faber, Josh                      Twin Valley         2:12.25 
 10    252 Steinbrecker, John               Twin Valley         2:12.25 
 11    262 Pash, Calvin                     West Chester        2:13.50 
 12    231 Nelson, Tim                      Downingtown         2:15.24 
 13    226 Kacmar, Cole                     Downingtown         2:15.24 
 14    235 Warner, Nick                     Great Valley        2:15.27 
 15    223 McKnight, Grant                  Devon Prepar        2:17.53 
 16    230 Miller, Matt                     Downingtown         2:18.00 
 17    217 Butcher, Keron                   Coatesville         2:18.00 
 18    227 Weck, Alex                       Downingtown         2:18.24 
 19    248 Green, Jacob                     Spring Ford         2:20.00 
 20    211 Rineer, Ronny                    Avon Grove          2:20.00 
 21    210 Chapla, Matt                     Avon Grove          2:20.00 
 22    264 Harpstead, Edward                West Chester        2:20.00 
 23    218 Williams, Ayize                  Coatesville         2:24.00 
 24    239 Seay, Jaren                      Kennett             2:24.10 
 25    255 O'Leary, Shane                   Unionville          2:26.00 
 26    249 Lynch, Brian                     Spring Ford         2:26.00 
 27    238 Breining, Liam                   Kennett             2:26.10 
 28    234 Boland, Matt                     Great Valley        2:45.00 
 29    240 Boyle, Brian                     Oxford Area              NT 
 30    104 Burton, Shawn                    Sun Valley               NT 
 31    105 Peterson, Jacob                  Sun Valley               NT 
 32    241 Campbell, Evan                   Oxford Area              NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    340 Willig, Anna                     Great Valley        5:17.94 
  2    212 Bracken, Emily                   Bishop Shana        5:18.25 
  3    339 Willig, Amy                      Great Valley        5:25.00 
  4    330 Nasman, Johanna                  Conestoga           5:25.00 
  5    375 Klang, Laura                     West Chester        5:29.00 
  6    320 Jacobs, Molly                    Avon Grove          5:37.17 
  7    348 Daniels, Michele                 Perkiomen Va        5:40.00 
  8    365 Brown, Hope                      Villa Maria         5:49.62 
  9    321 Smyth, Lindsay                   Avon Grove          5:50.00 
 10    367 Rafter, Kerri                    West Chester        5:50.00 
 11    368 Tyler, Anya                      West Chester        5:50.00 
 12    371 Carreras, Kelly                  West Chester        5:50.00 
 13    372 Hecker, Laura                    West Chester        5:55.00 
 14    353 Moyer, Rachel                    Spring Ford         5:55.00 
 15    329 DeSantis, Emily                  Conestoga           5:55.09 
 16    139 Gallagher, Nina                  Downingtown         5:55.45 
 17    366 O'Donnell, Lauren                Villa Maria         5:59.22 
 18    349 Waltrich, Megan                  Perkiomen Va        6:00.00 
 19    362 Zorab, Julia                     Unionville          6:04.00 
 20     48 Novotni, Natalie                 Sun Valley          6:18.00 
 21    343 Huff, Nicole                     Kennett             6:20.00 
 22    140 Perlish, Lauren                  Downingtown         6:20.15 
 23    352 McKenna, Erin                    Spring Ford         6:22.00 
 24    361 Weaver, Hallie                   Unionville          6:24.00 
 25    376 Landow, Ligia                    West Chester        6:30.00 
 26    356 Nou, Artricia                    Sun Valley          6:30.99 
 27    344 Roa, Reema                       Kennett             6:40.00 
 28    326 Mclorie, Maitland                Coatesville         6:40.00 
 29    347 Malone, Allison                  Oxford Area              NT 
 30     92 Quinci, Olivia                   Oxford Area              NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 1 Mile Run (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    370 Moser, Robert                    West Chester        4:38.93 
  2    377 Carmody, Jack                    West Chester        4:40.00 
  3    351 Montgomery, Jeff                 Perkiomen Va        4:40.00 
  4    336 McEvoy, Dylan                    Downingtown         4:40.24 
  5    342 Zatlin, Brett                    Great Valley        4:43.90 
  6    335 Jackson, Dylan                   Downingtown         4:44.93 
  7    350 MacGregor, Frank                 Perkiomen Va        4:45.00 
  8    373 Reuther, Carson                  West Chester        4:49.20 
  9    332 Borska, Henry                    Conestoga           4:50.00 
 10    323 Jarratt, Hunter                  Avon Grove          4:52.00 
 11    328 Mihalak, Colin                   Coatesville         4:52.98 
 12    322 Dusseau, Noah                    Avon Grove          4:55.00 
 13    374 Walton, Luke                     West Chester        4:55.50 
 14    360 Servis, Dylan                    Twin Valley         4:58.25 
 15    359 Coakley, Matt                    Twin Valley         4:58.25 
 16    325 Matthews, Mark                   Bishop Shana        4:58.97 
 17    331 Backstrom, Anders                Conestoga           5:00.00 
 18    341 McGauley, Matt                   Great Valley        5:00.40 
 19    369 Clarke, Matthew                  West Chester        5:04.37 
 20    327 Hornberger, Cayton               Coatesville         5:05.06 
 21    354 Leidelmeyer, Eric                Spring Ford         5:08.38 
 22    337 Chamoun, Joseph                  Downingtown         5:10.15 
 23    324 Fortunato, Evan                  Bishop Shana        5:16.15 
 24    338 Greenwood, Alex                  Downingtown         5:25.35 
 25    346 Piercy, Davis                    Kennett             5:30.00 
 26    333 Camp, Wilson                     Devon Prepar        5:30.24 
 27    334 Fasullo, Matt                    Devon Prepar        5:30.24 
 28    363 Hardy, Gerrick                   Unionville          5:32.00 
 29    364 McMahon, Michael                 Unionville          5:32.00 
 30    345 Kratz, Chris                     Kennett             5:37.17 
 31    357 Kelly, Justin                    Sun Valley          5:37.79 
 32    355 Mellon, Noah                     Spring Ford         5:40.00 
 33    358 Setnick, Sean                    Sun Valley          6:07.40 
 34     46 Riess, Hunter                    Oxford Area              NT 
 35    241 Campbell, Evan                   Oxford Area              NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 3000 Meter Run (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     53 Dougherty, Elizabeth             West Chester       11:15.24 
  2     55 Stratman, Alicia                 West Chester       11:20.24 
  3     39 Duffy, Rose                      Conestoga          11:45.00 
  4     36 Shaw, Emily                      Bishop Shana       12:13.50 
  5     57 Eller, Casey                     West Chester       12:30.00 
  6     52 Corr, Caroline                   Villa Maria        12:52.62 
  7     42 Flagg, Kaylie                    Downingtown        13:00.00 
  8     34 Barfell, Alexis                  Avon Grove         13:10.80 
  9     48 Novotni, Natalie                 Sun Valley         13:19.05 
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     45 Maxwell, Austin                  Kennett             9:20.00 
  2     38 Leahan, Ryan                     Coatesville         9:32.78 
  3     44 Beauregard, Everett              Great Valley        9:50.00 
  4     56 Urzillo, michael                 West Chester        9:50.00 
  5     37 McGrory, Jonathan                Bishop Shana        9:52.02 
  6     54 Ford, Andrew                     West Chester       10:01.63 
  7     41 Poulos, Chris                    Downingtown        10:04.10 
  8     50 Knorr, Chase                     Twin Valley        10:05.25 
  9     51 Biederman, Matt                  Unionville         10:12.01 
 10     40 Lake, Aidan                      Conestoga          10:15.46 
 11     47 Power, Joseph                    Spring Ford        10:20.00 
 12     43 Ambrovich, Jackson               Downingtown        10:25.12 
 13     35 Zilinskas, Connor                Avon Grove         10:26.19 
 14     58 DeBarberie, Zach                 West Chester       12:00.00 
 15     46 Riess, Hunter                    Oxford Area              NT 
 16     49 Cassidy, Ryan                    Sun Valley               NT 
 
Event 19  Girls Distance Medley (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               12:55.00 
  2  Downingtown East  'A'                               13:00.24 
  3  Kennett  'A'                                        13:53.11 
     1) 531 Sharp, Julia                2) 532 Dawyot, Claire             
     3) 533 Mentzer, Kelsey             4) 534 Reilly, Lexi               
  4  Conestoga  'A'                                      14:00.00 
  5  Villa Maria Academy  'A'                            14:12.34 
     1) 541 Boland, Katie               2) 542 Carden, Isabel             
     3) 543 Ficco, Alyssa               4) 544 O'Connell, Grace           
  6  Unionville  'A'                                     14:20.00 
     1) 537 Bucci, Makayla              2) 253 McCarthy, Kaylee           
     3) 539 Zerbe, Abby                 4) 483 Schenk, Sophie             
  7  Downingtown West  'A'                               14:35.24 
  8  West Chester East  'A'                              15:00.00 
  9  Avon Grove  'A'                                     15:01.07 
     1) 522 Espadas, Anaya              2) 523 Riess, Kristen             
     3) 524 Sullivan, Emma              4) 209 Williams, Brianna          
 
Event 20  Boys Distance Medley (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Spring Ford  'A'                                    11:00.89 
  2  Downingtown East  'A'                               11:08.24 
  3  West Chester East  'A'                              11:24.11 
  4  West Chester Henderson  'A'                         11:40.00 
  5  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                11:41.88 
     1) 526 Ettien, Blake               2) 527 Ettien, Jack               
     3) 528 Hughes, Keegan              4) 213 Ingraham, Bradley          
  6  Unionville  'A'                                     12:00.00 
     1) 535 DelVecchio, Michael         2) 487 Lopapa, Nick               
     3) 488 Pelegrin, Kyle              4) 205 Schenk, Benjamin           
  7  Conestoga  'A'                                      12:00.00 
  8  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               12:00.00 
  9  Twin Valley  'A'                                    12:02.45 
 10  Downingtown West  'A'                               12:13.37 
 11  Great Valley  'A'                                   12:25.00 
 12  Avon Grove  'A'                                     12:29.77 
     1) 521 Barrett, Sean               2) 464 Cole, Peyton               
     3) 463 Gray, Connor                4) 465 Lytle, Justin              
 13  Coatesville  'A'                                    12:34.81 
 14  Kennett  'A'                                        14:00.00 
     1) 238 Breining, Liam              2) 530 Bowdoin, Tyler             
     3) 507 Flanigan, Jack              4) 345 Kratz, Chris               
 15  Oxford Area  'A'                                          NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown West  'A'                                9:55.24 
  2  Downingtown East  'A'                               10:07.43 
  3  Spring Ford  'A'                                    10:24.19 
  4  West Chester Henderson  'A'                         10:28.00 
  5  Villa Maria Academy  'A'                            10:30.00 
     1) 113 Haley, Mackenzie            2) 257 Nunag, Gab                 
     3) 365 Brown, Hope                 4) 520 Raubenheimer, Sarah        
  6  West Chester Rustin  'A'                            10:35.00 
  7  Conestoga  'A'                                      11:00.00 
  8  Great Valley  'A'                                   11:00.00 
  9  Avon Grove  'A'                                     11:01.80 
     1) 34 Barfell, Alexis              2) 208 Clark, Carly               
     3) 320 Jacobs, Molly               4) 321 Smyth, Lindsay             
 10  Kennett  'A'                                        12:00.00 
     1) 509 Grivas, Athena              2) 510 Willey, Katie              
     3) 511 Reilly, Lily                4) 512 Meola, Arianna             
 11  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               12:00.00 
 12  Coatesville  'A'                                          NT 
 13  Oxford Area  'A'                                          NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown West  'A'                                8:15.99 
  2  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 8:20.40 
     1) 497 Breslin, Seamus             2) 498 Fromhartz, Seamus          
     3) 65 Kolimago, Chris              4) 500 Yoquinto, Logan            
  3  Spring Ford  'A'                                     8:35.00 
  4  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          8:35.00 
  5  Downingtown East  'A'                                8:40.24 
  6  Unionville  'A'                                      9:19.28 
     1) 513 Bender, Michael             2) 254 Deutsch, Connor            
     3) 255 O'Leary, Shane              4) 516 Odom, Jack                 
  7  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                9:30.00 
  8  Conestoga  'A'                                       9:30.00 
  9  Coatesville  'A'                                     9:42.06 
 10  Kennett  'A'                                         9:45.00 
     1) 239 Seay, Jaren                 2) 345 Kratz, Chris               
     3) 507 Flanigan, Jack              4) 238 Breining, Liam             
 11  West Chester East  'A'                               9:52.84 
 12  Twin Valley  'A'                                    10:10.25 
 13  Devon Preparatory School  'A'                       10:30.24 
     1) 501 Brower, Tom                 2) 502 Fulco, Jack                
     3) 503 Good, Aidan                 4) 504 Kelly, Connor              
 14  Avon Grove  'A'                                           NT 
     1) 210 Chapla, Matt                2) 322 Dusseau, Noah              
     3) 323 Jarratt, Hunter             4) 211 Rineer, Ronny              
 15  Oxford Area  'A'                                          NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown East  'A'                                1:51.28 
  2  Unionville  'A'                                      1:52.00 
     1) 203 Hastings, Lyndsay           2) 26 Hineman, Veronica           
     3) 166 Tevelson, Jaime             4) 312 White, Gabrielle           
  3  Downingtown West  'A'                                1:53.30 
  4  Conestoga  'A'                                       1:56.50 
  5  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          1:58.88 
  6  Coatesville  'A'                                     1:59.24 
  7  Spring Ford  'A'                                     2:00.00 
  8  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                2:00.00 
  9  Avon Grove  'A'                                      2:00.00 
     1) 60 Weber, Casey                 2) 431 Van Voorhees, Kyra         
     3) 432 Crist, Izzy                 4) 433 Simkins, Jess              
 10  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 2:01.25 
     1) 438 Richards, Rebecca           2) 287 Polanksy, Caroline         
     3) 288 Polansky, V.                4) 182 Delaney, Annie             
 11  Kennett  'A'                                         2:02.00 
     1) 147 Petrillo, Cammie            2) 451 Schaen, Morgan             
     3) 452 Morgan, Scarlet             4) 15 Fucci, Chistina             
 12  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             2:05.00 
 13  Sun Valley  'A'                                           NT 
 14  Oxford Area  'A'                                          NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Coatesville  'A'                                     1:35.00 
  2  Unionville  'A'                                      1:36.00 
     1) 167 Csuy, Jacob                 2) 27 Graham, Dante               
     3) 111 Powers, Daniel              4) 110 Do, Jeremy                 
  3  Great Valley  'A'                                    1:38.00 
  4  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          1:38.74 
  5  Conestoga  'A'                                       1:39.12 
  6  Avon Grove  'A'                                      1:40.00 
     1) 61 Addiego, Andrew              2) 435 Balcavage, Evan            
     3) 62 Bogda, Carson                4) 180 Ambrose, Evan              
  7  Kennett  'A'                                         1:40.50 
     1) 148 Castaneda, Chris            2) 90 Seay, Jasper                
     3) 448 Ramagano, Josh              4) 300 Dean, John-Paul            
  8  Downingtown East  'A'                                1:42.34 
  9  West Chester East  'A'                               1:42.86 
 10  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                1:43.00 
 11  Spring Ford  'A'                                     1:45.00 
 12  Twin Valley  'A'                                     1:46.02 
 13  Downingtown West  'A'                                1:50.55 
 14  Devon Preparatory School  'A'                        1:55.24 
     1) 442 Finley, Vince               2) 443 Maslanka, Drew             
     3) 444 McGuire, Mike               4) 445 Curran, John               
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Coatesville  'A'                                     4:08.68 
  2  Downingtown East  'A'                                4:18.24 
  3  Great Valley  'A'                                    4:19.67 
  4  Conestoga  'A'                                       4:20.00 
  5  Avon Grove  'A'                                      4:30.30 
     1) 1 Oakes, Shannon                2) 59 Clark, Emily                
     3) 432 Crist, Izzy                 4) 178 Maxwell, Hailey            
  6  Downingtown West  'A'                                4:35.74 
  7  Unionville  'A'                                      4:36.00 
     1) 481 Garvey, Erin                2) 109 Malone, Emma               
     3) 483 Schenk, Sophie              4) 484 Stoltzfus, Mikaela         
  8  Spring Ford  'A'                                     4:40.00 
  9  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                4:40.00 
 10  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          4:40.15 
 11  Kennett  'A'                                         5:00.00 
     1) 477 Alvarez, Natalia            2) 87 Brown, Madison              
     3) 479 Funkhouser, Emily           4) 480 Esparza, Eliane            
 12  West Chester East  'A'                               5:04.78 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown East  'A'                                3:31.24 
  2  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                3:40.00 
  3  Spring Ford  'A'                                     3:40.01 
  4  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          3:46.73 
  5  Great Valley  'A'                                    3:48.00 
  6  Conestoga  'A'                                       3:50.00 
  7  Kennett  'A'                                         4:00.00 
     1) 473 Brison, Nick                2) 474 Tuley, James               
     3) 475 Boyle, Ryan                 4) 476 Perez, Alex                
  8  Coatesville  'A'                                     4:00.23 
  9  Devon Preparatory School  'A'                        4:00.24 
     1) 469 Gazda, Tyler                2) 470 Maiale, Anthony            
     3) 268 Norris, Shane               4) 472 Walker, Anthony            
 10  Unionville  'A'                                      4:00.86 
     1) 485 Heacock, Bradley            2) 313 Hopkins, Nate              
     3) 487 Lopapa, Nick                4) 488 Pelegrin, Kyle             
 11  West Chester East  'A'                               4:01.90 
 12  Avon Grove  'A'                                      4:10.00 
     1) 462 Herring, Zach               2) 463 Gray, Connor               
     3) 464 Cole, Peyton                4) 465 Lytle, Justin              
 13  Downingtown West  'A'                                4:15.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    415 Savant, Colette                  Unionville         37-04.00 
  2    382 Klespies, Chloee                 Bishop Shana       32-01.00 
  3    414 Holbein, Sophia                  Unionville         30-00.00 
  4    391 Grady, Rachel                    Downingtown        29-01.00 
  5    400 Waterman, Ashley                 Kennett            28-06.00 
  6    392 Grubb, Madison                   Downingtown        28-02.75 
  7    420 Washington, Wyntre               West Chester       27-11.50 
  8    380 Mogaka, Hannah                   Avon Grove         27-04.00 
  9    388 Zawacki, Alyssa                  Conestoga          27-02.25 
 10    408 Philpot, Dorian                  Perkiomen Va       27-00.00 
 11    379 Kveragas, Megan                  Avon Grove         26-03.25 
 12    421 Washington, Zhayria              West Chester       26-02.25 
 13    395 Heerding, Kirsten                Great Valley       25-04.25 
 14    396 Mortimer, Dani                   Great Valley       25-01.75 
 15    399 Erickson, Jemma                  Kennett            24-05.50 
 16    407 Musso, Theresa                   Perkiomen Va       24-00.00 
 17    387 Withers, Alina                   Conestoga          23-00.00 
 18    419 Nelson, Jackie                   West Chester       21-08.00 
 19    411 Basch, Samantha                  Spring Ford        19-05.50 
 20    403 Kluska, Marissa                  Oxford Area              ND 
 21    404 Little, Katie                    Oxford Area              ND 
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    418 Silva, Thomas                    West Chester       42-10.00 
  2    383 Barry, Mac                       Bishop Shana       39-08.50 
  3    402 Erickson, Neil                   Kennett            39-02.50 
  4    422 Durnell, Mylek                   West Chester       39-00.00 
  5    412 Gillen, Anthony                  Twin Valley        38-09.00 
  6    384 Murray, M.                       Bishop Shana       38-02.50 
  7    423 Pedone, Tom                      West Chester       37-02.25 
  8    394 Ochsner, John                    Downingtown        36-09.00 
  9    417 Shaw, Chris                      Unionville         36-06.00 
 10    409 Degenshein, Jake                 Perkiomen Va       36-00.00 
 11    410 Stoltzer, Vaughn                 Perkiomen Va       36-00.00 
 12    397 Babb, Kevin                      Great Valley       35-09.00 
 13    393 Boudrie, Matt                    Downingtown        35-02.00 
 14    385 Brown, Tyler                     Coatesville        34-04.00 
 15    381 Walker, Max                      Avon Grove         34-00.50 
 16    398 Stahl, Nate                      Great Valley       32-03.50 
 17    413 Rambo, Chris                     Twin Valley        31-09.00 
 18    401 Carpenter, Scott                 Kennett            31-04.75 
 19    386 Cubbage, William                 Coatesville        30-02.00 
 20    162 Kearney, David                   Sun Valley         29-05.00 
 21    389 Dempsey, Matt                    Conestoga          27-06.50 
 22    390 Needles, Michael                 Conestoga          25-00.00 
 23    416 Blecher, Kerry                   Unionville         23-08.50 
 24    405 Rapposelli, Rocky                Oxford Area              ND 
 25    406 Thomas, Jakob                    Oxford Area              ND 
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    281 Peabody, Jane                    Unionville          5-04.00 
  2    283 McGlynn, Allison                 West Chester        5-02.00 
  3    271 Wolverton, Stacey                Downingtown         5-00.00 
  4    277 Daniels, Rachel                  Perkiomen Va        4-11.00 
  5    269 Berecz, Evelyn                   Downingtown         4-09.00 
  6    276 Boone, Amie                      Perkiomen Va        4-08.00 
  7    279 Turosinski, Madison              Spring Ford         4-08.00 
  8    267 Drennan, Ann                     Conestoga           4-06.00 
  9    272 Pennington, Nichole              Great Valley        4-04.00 
 10    186 Mcdevitt, Taylor                 Downingtown         4-04.00 
 11    273 Luzetsky, Maura                  Kennett             4-04.00 
 12     57 Eller, Casey                     West Chester        4-00.00 
 13    275 Reilly, Shannon                  Oxford Area              NH 
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    278 Randall, Darnell                 Perkiomen Va        6-05.00 
  2    266 Pittman, Dondre                  Coatesville         6-03.00 
  3     24 Stephenson, Derrick              Sun Valley          6-02.00 
  4    270 Sowinski, Tj                     Downingtown         5-11.00 
  5    284 Chapman, Gareth                  West Chester        5-10.00 
  6    265 McKee, Valiant                   Coatesville         5-10.00 
  7    285 DeLancey, Sean                   West Chester        5-08.00 
  8    280 Findley, Sean                    Twin Valley         5-06.00 
  9      2 Petrella, Ryan                   Avon Grove          5-06.00 
 10    274 Feliciano, Xavier                Kennett             5-04.00 
 11    268 Norris, Shane                    Devon Prepar        5-04.00 
 12    282 O'Leary, Ryan                    Unionville          5-02.00 
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    306 Bondi, Rebekah                   Perkiomen Va       17-03.75 
  2     13 Cheslock, Mia                    Great Valley       16-01.50 
  3    309 O'Connor, Ally                   Spring Ford        16-01.00 
  4    184 Watters, Hayley                  Coatesville        15-10.50 
  5    289 Billone, Caroline                Coatesville        15-06.75 
  6    281 Peabody, Jane                    Unionville         15-03.50 
  7    312 White, Gabrielle                 Unionville         15-02.50 
  8    288 Polansky, V.                     Bishop Shana       14-03.00 
  9    293 Hernandez, Idaliz                Downingtown        14-02.00 
 10    319 McCarthy, Natalie                West Chester       14-01.00 
 11    316 Ritchey, Leah                    West Chester       13-06.00 
 12    294 Person, Caroline                 Downingtown        13-06.00 
 13    287 Polanksy, Caroline               Bishop Shana       13-03.00 
 14    290 Renwick, Mikayla                 Conestoga          12-10.00 
 15    315 Baker, Shaelyn                   West Chester       12-00.00 
 16    302 Hannum, Rachel                   Oxford Area              ND 
 17    296 Anthony, Alyssa                  Downingtown              ND 
 18    311 Kwaidah, Haweh                   Sun Valley               ND 
 19    303 Marchiani, Miranda               Oxford Area              ND 
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    297 Holt, James                      Downingtown        21-10.00 
  2    300 Dean, John-Paul                  Kennett            21-00.50 
  3    270 Sowinski, Tj                     Downingtown        20-02.25 
  4    285 DeLancey, Sean                   West Chester       19-06.00 
  5    292 Pealer, Kevin                    Conestoga          19-02.50 
  6    308 George, Daniel                   Perkiomen Va       19-00.00 
  7    295 Brown, Quaran                    Downingtown        18-10.00 
  8    299 Spiess, Josh                     Great Valley       18-06.50 
  9    307 Dickerman, Brad                  Perkiomen Va       18-00.00 
 10    301 Jones, Stanton                   Kennett            18-00.00 
 11    314 Tew, Isaiah                      Unionville         17-06.50 
 12    310 Melendez, Eduardo                Spring Ford        16-06.75 
 13    159 Uba, Nicholas                    Spring Ford        16-00.00 
 14    313 Hopkins, Nate                    Unionville         15-11.00 
 15    291 Adler, Mitch                     Conestoga          15-09.00 
 16    317 Campbell, William                West Chester       15-00.00 
 17    318 Zabel, Timothy                   West Chester       15-00.00 
 18    286 Tran, An                         Avon Grove         14-09.75 
 19    298 Shenk, Toby                      Great Valley       14-07.75 
 20     74 Thomas, Jake                     Devon Prepar             ND 
 21     75 Verna, Charlie                   Devon Prepar             ND 
 22    305 Pantalone, Mario                 Oxford Area              ND 
 23    201 Heit, Mitchell                   Sun Valley               ND 
 24    304 Hager, Mason                     Oxford Area              ND 
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    269 Berecz, Evelyn                   Downingtown        37-08.50 
  2     19 Warren, Christina                Perkiomen Va       35-00.00 
  3    425 Jennings, Niyah                  Downingtown        32-00.25 
  4    289 Billone, Caroline                Coatesville        31-05.50 
  5    272 Pennington, Nichole              Great Valley       29-09.00 
  6    319 McCarthy, Natalie                West Chester       29-00.00 
  7    427 Verbeke, Abby                    Perkiomen Va       27-02.50 
  8    424 Hmiel, Erin                      Bishop Shana       26-04.00 
  9    429 Heckert, Madison                 West Chester       25-05.50 
 10    303 Marchiani, Miranda               Oxford Area              ND 
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    426 Alston, Darian                   Downingtown        46-10.00 
  2    428 Robinson, Sam                    Perkiomen Va       38-00.00 
  3    292 Pealer, Kevin                    Conestoga          37-11.00 
  4    310 Melendez, Eduardo                Spring Ford        36-07.25 
  5    304 Hager, Mason                     Oxford Area              ND 
  6     94 Wood, Tommy                      Oxford Area              ND 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: