Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2014 09:17 PM
                   Chester County Championships - 1/13/2014
                                Ursinus College
                                    Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Churchville, Cheyenne        Perkiomen Va            7.60       7.79q  1
  2 Lerro, Jackie                Pope John Pa            7.85       7.93q  2
  3 Muhammad, Nia                Spring Ford             8.09       7.96q  5
  4 Jennings, Serena             Dte                     8.40       7.99q  1
  5 Rainey, Deja                 Coatesville             8.00       8.01q  5
  6 Ceffaratti, Becca            Rustin                  7.97       8.10q  3
  7 Bernatos, Katelyn            Owen J. Robe            9.00       8.11   3
  8 Simkins, Jess                Avon Grove              7.98       8.14   4
  9 Banter, Carly                Avon Grove              8.30       8.15   2
 10 Johnson, Alyssa              Perkiomen Va            8.20       8.26   3
 11 Pereira, Ana                 Kennett                 8.49       8.31   3
 12 Brodhag, A                   Dtw                     8.18       8.32   4
 13 Silverstein, Sammy           Conestoga               8.60       8.50   2
 14 Pastva, Emily                Conestoga               8.60       8.51   5
 15 Batista, Lexi                Phoenixville            8.50       8.54   4
 16 Martini, Gianna              Dte                     8.60       8.55   3
 17 Weaver, Ellen                Wce                     8.35       8.56   1
 18 Williams, Hawa               Dtw                     8.60       8.66   4
 19 Sam, Gillian                 Henderson               8.86       8.78   1
 20 Maroulis, Angelina           Sun Valley              8.72       8.85   1
 21 Largent, Sarena              Sun Valley              9.30       8.91   5
 22 Morris, Erin                 Phoenixville            9.50       9.01   5
 23 Venuti, Nicole               Wce                     8.45       9.05   2
 24 Hampton, Mariah              Pottstown                          9.08   2
 25 Baker, Trente                Coatesville             9.20       9.12   4
 26 Greenyamore, Kellie          Kennett                10.30       9.71   3
 -- Calitri, Lydia               Spring Ford            10.04         DQ   4

Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Churchville, Cheyenne        Perkiomen Va            7.79       7.73
  2 Lerro, Jackie                Pope John Pa            7.93       7.92
  3 Rainey, Deja                 Coatesville             8.01       7.99
  4 Jennings, Serena             Dte                     7.99       8.05
  5 Ceffaratti, Becca            Rustin                  8.10       8.12

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Alyson                 Wce                    26.75      26.92   5
  2 Friel, Maggie                Conestoga              27.25      27.43   5
  3 Reynolds, Chelsea            Spring Ford            28.36      27.85   5
  4 Pratt, Lindsay               Wce                    28.60      27.98   5
  5 Sprague, Kiara               Conestoga              29.02      28.36   4
  6 Carey, Danielle              Dte                    28.24      28.52   5
  7 Wright, Naya                 Coatesville            28.96      28.55   4
  8 Tornbach, Michelle           Dtw                    28.76      28.78   4
  9 Jennings, Serena             Dte                    29.24      28.88   3
 10 McClain, Destiny             Great Valley           29.58      29.22   3
 11 Goodstein, Sophie            Dtw                    30.23      29.23   3
 12 Lerro, Jackie                Pope John Pa           28.12      29.29   5
 13 Arnold, Alyssa               Avon Grove             34.33      29.40   1
 14 Jennings, Lilly              Phoenixville           28.96      29.51   4
 15 Latham, Victoria             Unionville             29.90      29.53   3
 16 Serrano, Liliana             Coatesville            31.56      29.65   2
 17 Cunningham, Johnnie          Phoenixville           29.00      29.82   4
 18 Bernatos, Katelyn            Owen J. Robe           29.00      30.13   4
 19 Dumont, Morgan               Rustin                 31.17      30.32   2
 20 Hall, Zuri                   Kennett                32.00      30.73   2
 21 Breisch, Kelsey              Perkiomen Va           31.00      31.05   3
 22 Maroulis, Angelina           Sun Valley             33.15      32.08   2
 23 Carter, AnnMarie             Spring Ford            31.50      32.19   2
 24 Sermarini, Brenna            Perkiomen Va           30.00      32.34   3
 25 Erickson, Jemma              Kennett                38.10      32.72   1
 25 Taufiq, Nahiyan              Rustin                 32.40      32.72   2
 27 Martin, Rachel               Avon Grove             34.50      32.76   1
 28 Morris, Cassie               Sun Valley             35.50      34.12   1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Holly              Owen J. Robe           57.09      58.49   4
  2 Keegan, McKenna              Avon Grove           1:01.51    1:00.34   4
  3 Pendrak, Rachele             Perkiomen Va         1:08.00    1:02.65   3
  4 Coleman, Brittany            Conestoga            1:05.45    1:03.33   3
  5 McLaughlin, Caroline         Pope John Pa         1:04.19    1:03.67   4
  6 White, Karleigh              Perkiomen Va         1:04.00    1:03.89   4
  7 Oritiz, Vanessa              Dte                  1:03.24    1:04.16   4
  8 Wilson, Jenna                Conestoga            1:03.05    1:05.06   4
  9 Delviscio, Jess              Rustin               1:07.00    1:05.45   3
 10 Shenk, Samantha              Great Valley         1:05.50    1:05.57   3
 11 Jarratt, Logan               Avon Grove           1:04.63    1:06.68   3
 12 Spence, Katie                Kennett              1:05.91    1:08.44   3
 13 Young, Shelby                Dtw                  1:10.15    1:08.85   2
 14 Sachar, Savanah              Owen J. Robe         1:08.00    1:10.12   2
 15 Martini, Gianna              Dte                  1:08.24    1:10.26   2
 16 McGlynn, Allison             Henderson            1:09.87    1:10.62   2
 17 Tevelson, Jamie              Unionville           1:09.00    1:10.64   2
 18 Newkirk, J                   Dtw                  1:09.98    1:11.56   2
 19 Parker, Mia                  Coatesville          1:17.88    1:11.58   1
 20 Wetzler, Alex                Wce                  1:08.00    1:11.77   2
 21 Oehlert, Elina               Spring Ford          1:09.47    1:11.78   2
 22 Reilly, Lexi                 Kennett              1:13.30    1:12.36   1
 23 Logue, Rebecca               Wce                  1:10.00    1:14.93   2
 24 Cruz, Yuliza                 Pottstown                       1:15.09   1
 25 Boyd, Fa' Timah              Pottstown                       1:15.65   1
 26 McCool, Michaela             Villa Maria          1:17.40    1:15.74   1
 27 Ferrie, Abby                 Sun Valley           1:22.15    1:16.08   1
 28 Evans, Amira                 Coatesville          1:17.08    1:18.67   1
 29 Eller, Casey                 Rustin               1:12.00    1:19.64   1
 30 Donthineni, Devi             Villa Maria          1:15.51    1:25.83   1

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weston, Jill                 Owen J. Robe         2:25.85    2:24.10
  2 Keegan, Caroline             Avon Grove           2:21.35    2:25.64
  3 Kochendoerfer, Anja          Wce                  2:25.00    2:27.23
  4 Poet, Anna                   Spring Ford          2:33.00    2:27.82
  5 Nasman, Johanna              Conestoga            2:30.00    2:28.27
  6 Planck, Emma                 Dtw                  2:32.00    2:28.37
  7 Kozlowski, Paige             Conestoga            2:25.00    2:28.72
  8 Brunton, Allison             Owen J. Robe         2:29.50    2:31.24
  9 Mentzer, Kelsey              Kennett              2:42.00    2:31.40
 10 Duguid, Elizabeth            Wce                  2:30.00    2:31.45
 11 Fickinger, Annelise          Avon Grove           2:38.24    2:31.81
 12 Dorley, Adrienne             Perkiomen Va         2:35.00    2:33.96
 13 Nunag, Gab                   Villa Maria          2:36.90    2:35.73
 14 Daniels, Michelle            Perkiomen Va                    2:36.27
 15 Quinn, Haley                 Great Valley         2:32.00    2:36.36
 16 Toal, Emily                  Great Valley         2:35.00    2:36.98
 17 Christman, Samantha          Spring Ford          2:36.00    2:37.24
 18 Ostien, Melissa              Villa Maria          2:41.28    2:43.84
 19 Mulcahy, Kelly               Dte                  2:38.24    2:45.51
 20 Costa, Megan                 Henderson            2:43.00    2:47.33
 21 Faccenda, Allie              Dte                  2:38.24    2:50.65
 22 Knapp, Claudia               Henderson            2:52.64    2:51.67
 23 Fusco, Morgan                Sun Valley           2:52.48    2:51.68
 24 Dugan, Torry                 Pottstown            2:55.55    2:52.47
 25 Schievert, Sarah             Unionville           3:04.93    2:55.65
 26 Dolan, Maggie                Rustin               3:00.23    2:57.59
 27 Pelcin, Kate                 Dtw                  3:10.24    3:01.11
 28 Feliciano, Sophia            Coatesville          3:15.93    3:02.04
 29 Mariotti, Sarah              Sun Valley           2:35.00    3:06.21
 30 Atkinson, Logan              Coatesville          3:18.94    3:16.14
 31 Meikle, Julia                Rustin               3:05.47    3:19.03
 32 Adams, Ashley                Pottstown                       3:34.29

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Courtney              Unionville           5:12.00    5:13.49
  2 Concannon, Rita              Conestoga            5:27.44    5:25.88
  3 White, Kelsey                Perkiomen Va         5:40.00    5:30.39
  4 Fickinger, Kara              Avon Grove           5:37.61    5:31.39
  5 Shultz, Annamarie            Conestoga            5:30.00    5:31.80
  6 Hipwell, Sarah               Great Valley         5:17.94    5:35.12
  7 Taylor, Sarah                Owen J. Robe         5:37.60    5:37.14
  8 Jones, Kayla                 Wce                  5:30.00    5:40.65
  9 Squeri, Jessica              Dte                  5:36.93    5:43.38
 10 Potthoff, Katrina            Henderson            6:00.65    5:49.26
 11 Dickerman, Morgan            Perkiomen Va         5:50.00    5:49.87
 12 Wolfgang, Rachel             Dte                  5:40.24    5:50.81
 13 Castle, Emily                Avon Grove           5:41.78    5:51.46
 14 McEnroe, Lauren              Villa Maria          5:55.67    5:56.98
 15 Thomas, Natalie              Coatesville          6:13.65    5:58.88
 16 Hoffner, Victoria            Spring Ford          6:05.00    5:59.50
 17 Klang, Kiersten              Rustin               6:08.76    6:02.72
 18 Hansell, Emily               Owen J. Robe         6:00.00    6:09.61
 19 Sharp, Julia                 Kennett              6:08.12    6:10.04
 20 Williamson, Kelly            Pope John Pa         6:05.00    6:11.39
 21 Ritz, Megan                  Villa Maria          5:56.93    6:12.14
 22 Klang, Laura                 Rustin               6:13.03    6:17.28
 23 Quinn, Kirsten               Spring Ford          6:20.00    6:17.52
 24 Comer, Mary                  Wce                  6:03.00    6:17.93
 25 Desimone, Alysia             Dtw                  6:19.11    6:19.44
 26 Straub, Maggie               Dtw                  6:19.12    6:20.40
 27 Horsey, Kiara                Pottstown            6:18.50    6:30.20
 28 Laliker, Ann                 Henderson            8:37.00    8:04.64

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Squeri, Andrea               Dte                 12:00.77   11:12.92
  2 Meehan, Emily                Great Valley        11:50.00   11:19.82
  3 Snyder, Mallory              Perkiomen Va        11:45.00   11:25.17
  4 Abbott, Moira                Villa Maria         11:23.20   11:29.76
  5 Galivan, Katie               Kennett             11:40.00   11:46.56
  6 Edwards, Kate                Conestoga           11:40.00   11:48.51
  7 Gallagher, Corinne           Coatesville         12:08.70   12:03.88
  8 McGee, Kerry                 Pope John Pa        12:30.00   12:29.97
  9 Tobelmann, Kathleen          Dtw                 12:30.35   12:39.51
 10 Sykes, Abby                  Spring Ford         13:00.00   12:54.74
 11 Schapelle, Jess              Sun Valley          13:20.44   12:59.85
 12 Korrell, Virginia            Unionville          13:02.79   13:05.62
 13 Jones, Lauren                Avon Grove          13:14.44   13:21.20

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Holly              Owen J. Robe            8.55       8.60q  1
  2 Fitzgerald, Moriah           Avon Grove              9.44       9.34q  3
  3 Watters, Hayley              Coatesville            10.34       9.44q  3
  4 Hedin, Stephanie             Perkiomen Va            9.20       9.46q  2
  5 McLaughlin, Caroline         Pope John Pa            9.56       9.68q  4
  6 Flaig, Rachel                Dte                     9.74       9.69q  3
  7 Kerr, Sarah                  Dte                     9.57       9.76   4
  8 Iacobbuci, Emma              Great Valley            9.93       9.81   2
  9 Duane, Emily                 Coatesville            10.09       9.93   2
 10 Pennington, Nichole          Great Valley           10.04      10.42   1
 11 Gomaa, Eman                  Wce                    10.20      10.51   3
 12 Oehlert, Leah                Spring Ford            10.32      10.73   4
 13 Largent, Sarena              Sun Valley             12.76      11.21   2
 14 Ormshee, Nora                Perkiomen Va           10.20      11.58   4
 15 Maxwell, Hailey              Avon Grove             11.36      12.01   2
 16 Morris, Cassie               Sun Valley             12.00      12.37   1
 -- Marini, Keri                 Phoenixville           10.00         DQ   1
 -- Liney, Sarah                 Villa Maria            11.40         DQ   1

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Holly              Owen J. Robe            8.60       8.49
  2 Fitzgerald, Moriah           Avon Grove              9.34       9.33
  3 Watters, Hayley              Coatesville             9.44       9.34
  4 Hedin, Stephanie             Perkiomen Va            9.46       9.64
  5 Flaig, Rachel                Dte                     9.69       9.86
  6 McLaughlin, Caroline         Pope John Pa            9.68      10.38

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             1:50.00    1:53.16   2
     1) Churchville, Cheyenne           2) Drakas, Megan
     3) Maurer, Jen                     4) Womack, Erika
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                  1:55.67    1:53.44   2
  3 West Chester East  'A'                            1:53.00    1:53.54   2
     1) Hall, Alyson                    2) Kochendoerfer, Anja
     3) Pratt, Lindsay                  4) Weaver, Ellen
  4 Conestoga  'A'                                    1:55.00    1:54.18   2
     1) Sprague, Kiara                  2) Coleman, Brittany
     3) Holmes, Lila                    4) Silverstein, Sammy
  5 Downingtown West  'A'                             1:52.45    1:55.45   2
  6 Avon Grove  'A'                                   1:56.78    1:56.23   1
     1) Keegan, McKenna                 2) Wadsley, Monica
     3) Oates, Katie                    4) Banter, Carly
  7 Downingtown East  'A'                             1:55.08    1:57.40   2
  8 Phoenixville Area  'A'                            2:00.00    2:00.60   1
  9 Kennett  'A'                                      2:06.08    2:02.60   1
     1) Casini, Susanna                 2) Reilly, Lexi
     3) Shaen, Kristin                  4) Hall, Zuri
 10 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       2:04.18    2:05.24   1
 11 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          2:05.00    2:13.31   1
     1) Ceffaratti, Becca               2) Martinez, Courtney
     3) Taufiq, Nahiyan                 4) Dumont, Morgan
 12 Spring Ford  'A'                                  2:09.10    2:15.63   1
     1) Calitri, Lydia                  2) Crozier, Rylee
     3) Egleston, Sarah                 4) Krouse, Juliet

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conestoga  'A'                                    4:12.00    4:13.31   2
     1) Concannon, Rita                 2) Wilson, Jenna
     3) Kozlowski, Paige                4) Friel, Maggie
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             4:14.12    4:13.97   2
  3 Coatesville  'A'                                  4:24.92    4:22.27   2
  4 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:40.24    4:32.89   1
  5 Spring Ford  'A'                                  4:36.00    4:34.62   2
     1) Baumgartner, Kristen            2) Fenerty, Morgan
     3) Muhammad, Nia                   4) Poet, Anna
  6 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             4:40.00    4:36.84   1
     1) Maiden, Brynn                   2) Costello, Allison
     3) Haas, Sophie                    4) Paul, Gianna
  7 Phoenixville Area  'A'                            4:56.33    4:41.70   1
  8 West Chester East  'A'                            4:55.00    4:48.34   1
  9 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:50.86    4:52.01   1
 10 Avon Grove  'A'                                   4:20.83    5:14.39   2
     1) Arnold, Alyssa                  2) Jones, Lauren
     3) Rosazza, Carolyn                4) Martin, Rachel

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conestoga  'A'                                   10:10.00   10:22.37
     1) Richter, Lindsay                2) Herman, Maddie
     3) Ponte, Sophia                   4) Nasman, Johanna
  2 Avon Grove  'A'                                  10:09.13   10:22.42
     1) Fickinger, Kara                 2) Castle, Emily
     3) Fickinger, Annelise             4) Keegan, Caroline
  3 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                            11:00.00   11:04.65
     1) Glodek, Annie                   2) Faust, Morgan
     3) Green, Alexandra                4) Nicholas, Paige
  4 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                         11:00.00   11:11.06
     1) Heater, Sarah                   2) Nunag, Gab
     3) Ostien, Melissa                 4) Sigala, Maria Elisa
  5 Unionville  'A'                                  11:15.00   11:14.14
     1) Schievert, Sarah                2) Schnaars, Taylor
     3) Talley, Leah                    4) Zerbe, Abby
  6 Downingtown East  'A'                            10:40.24   11:18.96
  7 Coatesville  'A'                                 11:00.27   11:20.62
  8 Spring Ford  'A'                                 11:11.35   11:24.37
     1) Fenerty, Morgan                 2) Hoffner, Victoria
     3) Quinn, Kirsten                  4) Wright, Natalie
  9 Great Valley  'A'                                11:00.00   11:24.70
 10 Downingtown West  'A'                            12:02.20   11:42.05
 11 Phoenixville Area  'A'                           11:41.70   12:06.08
 12 West Chester East  'A'                           10:45.00   12:31.39
     1) Bristol, Veronica               2) Dougherty, Elizabeth
     3) McAlinney, Ann Marie            4) Rafter, Kerri
 13 Pottstown  'A'                                   11:55.20   12:46.65
     1) Adams, Ashley                   2) Cruz, Yuliza
     3) Dugan, Torry                    4) Horsey, Kiara
 14 Kennett  'A'                                     12:40.00   12:56.83
     1) Brown, Madison                  2) Coughlan, Katie
     3) Funkhouser, Emily               4) Kienzle, Mikayla
 15 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      12:40.00   13:19.62

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Great Valley  'A'                                 4:11.00    4:17.31   2
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:33.00    4:35.78   2
  3 Downingtown East  'A'                             4:38.24    4:41.42   2
  4 Unionville  'A'                                              4:45.43   1
     1) Juul, Anna                      2) Latham, Victoria
     3) Talley, Leah                    4) Tevelson, Jamie
  5 Coatesville  'A'                                  4:50.00    4:45.69   2
  6 Kennett  'A'                                      4:45.00    4:47.86   2
     1) Mentzer, Kelsey                 2) Casini, Susanna
     3) Spence, Katie                   4) Sharp, Julia
  7 Spring Ford  'A'                                  4:55.00    4:51.11   2
     1) Baumgartner, Kristen            2) Egleston, Sarah
     3) Ferriss, Victoria Rose          4) Oehlert, Leah
  8 Conestoga  'A'                                    5:00.00    4:52.06   1
     1) Loose, Shannon                  2) Holmes, Lila
     3) Pastva, Emily                   4) Edwards, Kate
  9 Avon Grove  'A'                                              4:54.19   1
     1) Jarratt, Logan                  2) Oates, Katie
     3) Wadsley, Monica                 4) Wolk, Devon
 10 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             5:00.00    5:12.29   1
     1) Williams, Casey                 2) Felcini, Vivian
     3) Hartner, Tiffany                4) Keyte, Julia
 11 West Chester East  'A'                            5:00.00    5:17.50   1
 12 Downingtown West  'A'                             5:05.24    5:19.93   1

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unionville  'A'                                  12:50.00   12:27.21
     1) Juul, Anna                      2) Mills, Gretchen
     3) Smith, Courtney                 4) Young, Olivia
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                 13:41.73   13:30.42
  3 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      13:20.00   13:32.57
  4 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                            14:30.00   14:10.96
     1) Stolpa, Hannah                  2) Holcomb, Lola
     3) Verbeke, Maddie                 4) Havard, Ellen
  5 Downingtown East  'A'                            14:10.24   14:11.13
  6 West Chester Rustin  'A'                         14:00.00   14:13.55
     1) Eller, Casey                    2) Klang, Laura
     3) Klang, Kiersten                 4) Delviscio, Jess
  7 Conestoga  'A'                                   14:00.00   14:49.40
     1) Duffy, Rose                     2) Loose, Shannon
     3) Bernick, Nina                   4) Riggs, Katie
  8 Avon Grove  'A'                                  14:30.20   15:07.80
     1) Wolk, Devon                     2) D'Antonio, Olivia
     3) Knapp, Sam                      4) Niehaus, Moriah
  9 Downingtown West  'A'                            15:15.24   15:15.53
 10 West Chester East  'A'                           14:10.00   15:39.65
     1) Boland, Amanda                  2) Duguid, Katherine
     3) Malinchak, Ally                 4) Smith, Kelly
 11 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                         15:20.00   15:39.72
     1) Liney, Sarah                    2) McEnroe, Lauren
     3) Ritz, Megan                     4) Zimmerman, Carolina

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peabody, Jane                Unionville           4-10.00    5-00.00
  2 Wolverton, Stacey            Dtw                  4-10.00    4-10.00
  3 Flaig, Rachel                Dte                  4-10.00    4-08.00
  4 Love, Aasante                Coatesville          4-10.00   J4-08.00
  5 Fifer, Victoria              Great Valley         4-08.00    4-06.00
  6 Boone, Amie                  Perkiomen Va         4-08.00   J4-06.00
  7 Pope, Maya                   Pottstown            4-06.00   J4-06.00
  7 Pence, Maddie                Pope John Pa         4-06.00   J4-06.00
  9 Bismark-Petit, Brianna       Great Valley         4-06.00   J4-06.00
 10 Mulville, Therese            Dtw                  4-06.00    4-00.00
 11 Rosazza, Carolyn             Avon Grove           4-02.00   J4-00.00
 -- Woodruff, Nicole             Dte                  4-04.00         NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Moriah           Avon Grove          10-09.00   10-00.00
  2 Sniechoski, Alyssa           Oxford Area         10-00.00  J10-00.00
  3 Hineman, Jenny               Unionville           9-06.00    9-06.00
  4 Finfrock, Sara               Kennett             10-00.00   J9-06.00
  5 Meadows, Megan               Henderson            8-00.00    8-06.00
  6 Roche, Kelly                 Dte                  8-06.00   J8-06.00
  7 Scott, Brittany              Oxford Area          8-06.00    8-00.00
  7 Simkins, Jess                Avon Grove           8-06.00    8-00.00
  7 Shier, Susie                 Phoenixville         8-00.00    8-00.00
 10 Oehlert, Elina               Spring Ford          8-00.00    7-06.00
 10 Reynolds, Chelsea            Spring Ford          7-06.00    7-06.00
 12 Bierly, Rachel               Phoenixville         7-06.00    7-00.00
 -- Meehan, Molly                Great Valley         7-00.00         NH
 -- Rorher, Alica                Kennett              7-06.00         NH
 -- Levi, Alex                   Great Valley         6-06.00         NH
 -- Vivino, Brielle              Perkiomen Va         7-00.00         NH
 -- LoBiondo, Niki               Perkiomen Va         7-06.00         NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Carol               Great Valley        16-11.50   16-10.25
  2 Bailey, Diamond              Coatesville         16-02.25   16-06.25
  3 Maurer, Jen                  Perkiomen Va        16-05.25   16-00.50
  4 Williams, Amani              Sun Valley          15-09.00   15-03.75
  5 DiPietro, Sam                Spring Ford         16-05.25   15-03.50
  6 McIntyre, Samantha           Phoenixville        14-11.25   14-07.50
  7 Nuttall, Ellie               Dte                 14-07.50   14-00.00
  8 Jury, Alison                 Kennett             14-11.00   13-10.25
  9 Lis, Judee                   Dtw                            13-09.50
 10 Reifsnyder, Kara             Dte                 14-02.00   13-07.00
 11 Odell, Elise                 Conestoga           14-10.50   13-06.50
 12 Ritchey, Leah                Wce                 13-05.50   13-01.00
 13 Martinez, Courtney           Rustin              14-02.75   12-10.50
 14 Sogunro, Eniola              Wce                 13-06.00   12-08.00
 15 Carter, AnnMarie             Spring Ford         14-00.50   12-07.75
 16 Howard, Erica                Great Valley        12-00.00   10-11.50
 -- Watters, Hayley              Coatesville         14-01.00       FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiPietro, Sam                Spring Ford         34-01.25   33-03.50
  2 Williams, Amani              Sun Valley          33-10.25   32-11.00
  3 Zaplitny, Shayne             Coatesville         32-06.75   32-07.25
  4 Odell, Elise                 Conestoga           34-04.50   31-04.00
  5 Reifsnyder, Kara             Dte                 28-00.00   30-09.50
  6 Taylor, Layne                Coatesville         31-11.00   30-08.75
  7 Levi, Alex                   Great Valley        30-07.50   30-07.75
  8 Nuttall, Ellie               Dte                 30-04.50   30-07.50
  9 Lapczynski, Kathleen         Unionville          32-00.00   29-08.50
 10 Curcio, Harlie               Great Valley        28-00.00   29-08.25
 11 Pence, Maddie                Pope John Pa        30-04.00   29-01.00
 12 Peabody, Jane                Unionville          32-06.00   28-04.50
 13 Town, Emily                  Perkiomen Va        30-00.00   28-02.00
 14 Lis, Judee                   Dtw                 29-00.00   27-10.00
 -- Cheng, Celine                Wce                 30-06.00       FOUL
 -- Jury, Alison                 Kennett             29-00.00       FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tanseco, Macey               Perkiomen Va        39-09.75   39-08.50
  2 Griffith, Taylor             Westtown Sch        32-07.00   33-10.50
  3 Klein, Rachel                Perkiomen Va        33-00.00   31-11.00
  4 Hudson, Erica                Wce                 31-10.50   31-07.25
  5 Grady, Rachel                Dte                 29-01.00   28-09.25
  6 Matthews, Deja               Pottstown           29-09.00   28-06.00
  7 Laumakis, Jenna              Wce                 27-00.00   26-07.50
  8 O'Brien, Julia               Avon Grove          24-01.50   25-02.50
  9 Jeffers, India               Pottstown           26-01.50   23-00.00
 10 Eby, Heather                 Avon Grove          23-11.00   22-11.00
 11 Soto, Roseleine              Henderson           23-02.00   22-03.50
 12 Mortimer, Dani               Great Valley        21-03.00   21-04.50
 12 Erickson, Jemma              Kennett             20-04.50   21-04.50
 14 Renn, Samantha               Dte                 22-04.75   21-03.50
 15 Jacob, Shannon               Spring Ford         20-00.50   20-03.25
 16 Waterman, Ashley             Coatesville         21-09.75   19-05.50
 17 Johnson, Kelly               Conestoga           20-07.00   19-04.50
 18 Manning, Caitlin             Spring Ford         21-05.25   17-11.75
 19 Rzucidlo, Laura              Kennett             17-10.00   17-04.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Eric                   Conestoga               6.88       6.72q  3
  2 Charles, Jonathan            Pottstown               6.70       6.84q  1
  3 Pennington, Dorian           Coatesville             6.89       6.87q  4
  4 Hammond, Kameron             Dte                     7.05       6.92q  1
  5 Castaneda, Chris             Kennett                 7.11       6.93q  2
  6 Riddick, Mike                Dtw                     7.00       6.94q  3
  7 Hudson, Jalen                Coatesville             7.00       6.96   4
  8 Roberts, Jon Jon             Wce                     7.04       6.98   2
  9 Miles, David                 Rustin                  6.94       7.02   6
 10 Silverstein, Alex            Conestoga               6.97       7.03   6
 11 Holmes, Cameron              Dtw                     7.10       7.04   1
 12 Phillips, Jeffrey            Pottstown               7.16       7.05   3
 13 Sharp, Josh                  Rustin                  6.99       7.06   5
 14 Stokes, Michael              Phoenixville            7.50       7.07   6
 15 Kelly, Thomas                Wce                     8.00       7.09   2
 16 Polycarpe, Mesiah            Avon Grove              7.16       7.17   4
 17 White, Peter                 Perkiomen Va            6.90       7.27   5
 18 Stephenson, Derrick          Sun Valley              7.90       7.29   2
 18 Robinson, Myles              Kennett                 7.67       7.29   4
 20 Levinson, Jake               Unionville              7.40       7.46   5
 21 Hilbert, Ian                 Dte                     7.55       7.47   5
 22 Pathisseril, Michael         Henderson               7.44       7.49   6
 23 Mullen, Sam                  Great Valley            7.90       7.52   1
 24 Slinkman, Kyle               Spring Ford             8.00       7.79   3
 25 Hong, Chris                  Sun Valley              8.30       7.80   6
 26 Proietto, Nicholas           Avon Grove              8.10       7.81   5
 27 Muffler, Johnny              Spring Ford             8.10       7.94   4
 28 Linn, Gavin                  Henderson               8.11       7.97   6
 29 Litak, Nick                  Perkiomen Va            7.90       8.07   1
 30 Do, Jeremy                   Unionville              7.70       8.09   3

Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Eric                   Conestoga               6.72       6.61
  2 Charles, Jonathan            Pottstown               6.84       6.76
  3 Hammond, Kameron             Dte                     6.92       6.78
  4 Pennington, Dorian           Coatesville             6.87       6.81
  5 Riddick, Mike                Dtw                     6.94       6.91
  6 Castaneda, Chris             Kennett                 6.93       7.00

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Nigel                  Twin Valley            23.15      22.47   6
  2 Tweedie, Stuart              Westtown Sch           23.00      23.24   6
  3 Williams, Leon               Dtw                    23.45      23.84   6
  4 Shank, Austin                Coatesville            23.25      23.87   6
  5 McCool, Matt                 Dtw                    23.67      24.12   6
  6 McKeith, James               Twin Valley            24.05      24.30   5
  7 Wojcik, Zachary              Spring Ford            24.40      24.54   5
  8 Wolfe, Jacob                 Wce                    23.68      24.59   6
  9 Cheng, Deion                 Dte                    24.24      24.82   5
 10 Carter, James                Conestoga              24.50      24.84   5
 11 Bond, David                  Wce                    24.89      25.12   5
 12 Kixmoeller, Frido            Rustin                            25.25   1
 13 Aggey, Kweku                 Perkiomen Va           25.00      25.38   4
 14 Klinger, Daniel              Avon Grove             25.46      25.40   4
 15 Newton, Nassir               Coatesville            25.00      25.47   5
 16 Babb, Matt                   Great Valley           25.80      25.77   3
 17 Robinson, Damitri            Conestoga              25.00      25.88   4
 18 Finfrock, John               Kennett                26.48      26.19   2
 19 Leherberger, Josh            Sun Valley             26.98      26.29   2
 20 Uhle, Michael                Kennett                26.30      26.33   3
 21 Jouichate, Youssef           Sun Valley             29.34      26.35   1
 22 Dowd, Robert                 Great Valley           25.50      26.37   3
 23 Hilbert, Ian                 Dte                    25.50      26.41   4
 23 Schenk, Benjamin             Unionville             26.50      26.41   2
 25 Love, Mike                   Devon Prepar           25.24      26.51   4
 26 Meredith, Matt               Henderson              27.64      26.54   2
 27 Proietto, Nicholas           Avon Grove             26.30      26.75   3
 28 Giels-Stuart, Calvin         Phoenixville           26.00      26.82   3
 29 Snyder, Wesley               Phoenixville           26.00      26.95   3
 30 Hessler-Widdop, Garrett      Spring Ford            27.00      27.06   2
 31 Finley, Vince                Devon Prepar           27.24      27.61   2
 32 Ahladis, Wiliam              Henderson              27.65      27.65   1
 33 Do, Jeremy                   Unionville             28.00      28.90   1
 34 Tomlinson, Spencer           Rustin                 30.10      29.57   1
 35 Groshard, Conner             Perkiomen Va           30.00      30.20   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Such, David                Spring Ford            51.64      50.85   4
  2 Peabody, Francis             Unionville             51.74      51.28   4
  3 Cortese, Brian               Unionville             52.10      51.85   4
  4 Thomas, Mackensey            Phoenixville           52.00      52.10   4
  5 Lock, Kevin                  Great Valley           50.60      52.46   4
  6 Thompson, Steve              Henderson              52.60      53.83   4
  7 Colby, Max                   Kennett                55.14      54.23   3
  8 Ramirez, Charles             Dte                    55.24      54.71   3
  9 Haviland, Billy              Westtown Sch           55.59      55.06   3
 10 Napoletano, Adam             Dte                    55.24      55.12   3
 11 Beldyk, Justin               Kennett                58.00      56.01   2
 12 Butcher, Keron               Coatesville            56.50      56.18   2
 13 Butler, Jimmy                Avon Grove           1:01.40      57.33   2
 14 Turner, Kyle                 Dtw                    58.60      57.43   2
 15 Egan, Ian                    Dtw                  1:56.43      57.81   1
 16 Fennelly, Jimmy              Henderson              59.70      58.62   2
 17 Daggett, Tanner              Devon Prepar           55.24      58.80   3
 18 Cook, Chris                  Conestoga            1:06.00    1:00.52   1
 19 Gable, Ben                   Perkiomen Va           59.00    1:00.77   2
 20 Flores, Jesus                Avon Grove             59.20    1:00.80   2
 21 Jones, Chandler              Wce                    59.50    1:01.74   2
 22 Sinclair, Sutton             Rustin                 56.00    1:02.64   2
 23 Sabold, Paul                 Pottstown            1:07.00    1:03.34   1
 24 Schuck, Andrew               Great Valley         1:06.50    1:03.46   1
 25 Dunlap, Nathan               Twin Valley          1:03.25    1:04.01   1
 26 Burton, Ryan                 Sun Valley           1:00.66    1:04.07   2
 27 Sorber, Andrew               Twin Valley          1:04.25    1:04.48   1
 28 Pagon, Anthony               Sun Valley           1:08.77    1:05.18   1
 29 Williams, Marcus             Coatesville          1:03.12    1:06.46   1
 30 Piland, Kenneth              Spring Ford          1:03.00    1:11.64   1
 31 Smith, Donte                 Pottstown            1:15.78    1:16.57   1
 32 O'Malley, Daniel             Devon Prepar         1:10.24    1:20.73   1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Nate                 Avon Grove           2:06.80    2:04.18
  2 Geary, Colin                 Twin Valley          2:05.50    2:04.50
  3 Wheeler, Joe                 Avon Grove           2:06.76    2:04.76
  4 Lizins, Kris                 Twin Valley          2:05.50    2:06.15
  5 Jones, Evan                  Kennett              2:03.88    2:08.58
  6 Jain, Raghav                 Spring Ford          2:09.67    2:09.65
  7 Kelly, Ryan                  Perkiomen Va         2:08.00    2:10.80
  8 O'Shea, James                Devon Prepar         2:08.24    2:11.85
  9 Conway, Ethan                Owen J. Robe         2:12.00    2:13.41
 10 Barton, Ryan                 Dtw                  2:11.24    2:15.07
 11 Bender, Kevin                Dte                  2:14.24    2:17.87
 12 Castano, Mateo               Great Valley         2:20.96    2:17.96
 13 Falcone, James               Spring Ford          2:16.00    2:19.14
 14 Robinson, Matt               Kennett              2:20.00    2:19.95
 15 Brown, Deiondre              Coatesville          2:25.00    2:20.55
 16 Armstrong, Tommy             Perkiomen Va         2:20.00    2:21.41
 17 Van Helmond, Abe             Owen J. Robe         2:15.00    2:21.61
 18 Auger, Kyle                  Unionville           2:12.50    2:22.24
 19 Ford, Andrew                 Wce                  2:18.00    2:22.40
 20 Wang, Eric                   Great Valley         2:19.88    2:22.41
 21 Smith, Donte                 Pottstown            2:48.23    2:26.27
 22 McDevitt, Matt               Devon Prepar         2:25.24    2:27.24
 23 Leadbeater, Pat              Dte                  2:19.24    2:27.68
 24 Carnuccio, Phil              Henderson            2:19.50    2:28.73
 25 Gallagher, Tim               Wce                  2:19.00    2:28.82
 26 Thompson, Michael            Henderson            2:19.50    2:29.82
 27 Biederman, Matt              Unionville           2:22.50    2:29.96
 28 Greenwood, Alex              Dtw                  2:30.24    2:30.76
 29 Harpstead, Edward            Rustin               2:30.00    2:39.25
 30 Townsend, Mark               Sun Valley           2:30.76    2:39.45
 31 Kaplan, Rodney               Rustin               2:45.88    2:42.32
 32 Wilson, Brandon              Pottstown            2:48.00    2:44.87

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Power, Paul                  Spring Ford          4:32.00    4:35.53
  2 Kienzle, Chris               Kennett              4:40.00    4:37.94
  3 Smith, Josh                  Avon Grove           4:40.71    4:38.29
  4 Geary, Colby                 Twin Valley          4:38.25    4:48.41
  5 Nelson, Killian              Conestoga            4:49.84    4:49.87
  6 Mikula, Mike                 Coatesville          4:45.13    4:54.20
  7 McDonald, Colin              Unionville           4:42.00    4:54.32
  8 Bush, Zack                   Sun Valley           4:52.68    4:55.12
  9 Montgomery, Jeff             Perkiomen Va         4:55.00    4:55.39
 10 Kelly, Matt                  Devon Prepar         4:50.24    4:56.06
 11 Sharpe, Will                 Conestoga            4:50.00    4:56.49
 12 Farrell, Matt                Dtw                  4:51.24    4:57.72
 13 Rechtin, Baxter              Owen J. Robe         5:03.59    4:58.66
 14 Norris, Ryan                 Great Valley         5:06.00    4:59.16
 15 Coakley, Josh                Twin Valley          4:38.25    5:01.81
 16 Vogt, Spencer                Rustin               5:03.00    5:02.11
 17 Lutz, Kevin                  Owen J. Robe         4:57.46    5:02.41
 18 Watson, Lucas                Devon Prepar         4:50.24    5:05.85
 19 Warner, Mitchell             Great Valley         5:04.13    5:07.67
 20 Coates, Matt                 Rustin               4:54.24    5:08.97
 21 Berkman, Ben                 Henderson            5:03.11    5:11.12
 22 O'Neil, Jake                 Dtw                  5:15.00    5:11.24
 23 Zelby, Jason                 Pottstown                       5:11.54
 24 Mirenda, Tj                  Coatesville          4:58.00    5:11.84
 25 Lopapa, Nick                 Unionville           5:10.06    5:18.98
 26 Davis, Matt                  Spring Ford          5:22.20    5:20.19
 27 Beasley-Turner, Justin       Pottstown            5:15.29    5:21.33
 28 Wallace, Eric                Henderson            5:11.61    5:21.96
 29 Brown, Cody                  Kennett              5:50.00    5:32.51
 30 Diestelow, Kevin             Wce                  5:20.00    5:32.71
 31 Poulos, Chris                Dte                  5:45.24    5:32.72
 32 Barna, Aiden                 Dte                  5:45.24    5:33.04
 33 Ilgenfritz, Jake             Avon Grove           4:55.99    5:52.60
 34 Feinberg, Alex               Wce                  5:48.74    5:54.28

Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Givens, Tim                  Twin Valley          9:40.25    9:44.64
  2 Friend, Raymond              Perkiomen Va        10:00.00    9:45.62
  3 Ettien, Blake                Coatesville          9:54.36    9:50.47
  4 Parr, Chase                  Spring Ford          9:47.26    9:52.56
  5 Cook, Jimmy                  Rustin              10:06.40    9:59.35
  6 Daloisio, Steven             Owen J. Robe        10:15.50   10:02.97
  7 Jaffe, Sam                   Dtw                 10:15.33   10:07.09
  8 DelVecchio, Michael          Unionville          10:00.00   10:10.28
  9 Ellis, Joe                   Great Valley        10:50.94   10:11.37
 10 Maxwell, Austin              Kennett             10:03.42   10:14.51
 11 Wisniewski, Tyler            Conestoga           10:00.00   10:17.33
 12 Roth, Jack                   Devon Prepar        10:15.24   10:21.92
 13 Zilinskas, Connor            Avon Grove          11:05.34   10:59.94
 14 Horseman, Zack               Sun Valley          11:18.97   11:46.59

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, J'Von              Dte                     7.76       7.58q  1
  2 Burton, Mike                 Coatesville             7.85       7.91q  2
  3 Connelly, Ryan               Spring Ford             8.19       8.12q  3
  4 Fifer, Zach                  Great Valley            8.69       8.57q  1
  5 Wood, James                  Pottstown               8.59       8.58q  2
  6 Threadgill-Mayo, Ezra        Coatesville             8.40       9.10q  3
  7 Chang, Brandon               Phoenixville            9.90       9.21   2
  8 Castano, Felipe              Great Valley            9.30       9.25   1
  9 Csuy, Jacob                  Unionville              9.64       9.38   2
 10 Kelly, John                  Unionville             10.64       9.41   2
 11 Smith, Tyler                 Sun Valley             10.39       9.57   3
 12 Tran, Andrew                 Phoenixville            9.80       9.60   3
 13 Gottlieb, Thomas             Avon Grove              9.91       9.78   1
 14 Barrera, Mauricio            Avon Grove              9.71      10.09   3
 15 Heimbach, Evan               Perkiomen Va           10.00      10.40   1
 16 Harris, Ethan                Dte                    10.45      10.80   3
 17 George, Andrew               Spring Ford            10.00      11.28   2

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennings, J'Von              Dte                     7.58       7.48
  2 Burton, Mike                 Coatesville             7.91       7.84
  3 Connelly, Ryan               Spring Ford             8.12       8.06
  4 Fifer, Zach                  Great Valley            8.57       8.51
  5 Wood, James                  Pottstown               8.58       8.58
  6 Threadgill-Mayo, Ezra        Coatesville             9.10       9.09

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unionville  'A'                                   1:36.50    1:35.41   2
     1) Cortese, Brian                  2) Csuy, Jacob
     3) Nash, Elan                      4) Peabody, Francis
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                  1:34.50    1:35.70   2
  3 Great Valley  'A'                                 1:36.00    1:37.11   2
  4 Downingtown East  'A'                             1:37.68    1:37.68   2
  5 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          1:39.72    1:38.19   1
     1) Hammond, Blair                  2) Martinez, Jesse
     3) Miles, David                    4) Sharp, Josh
  6 Conestoga  'A'                                    1:37.00    1:38.33   2
     1) Silverstein, Alex               2) Carter, James
     3) Eger, Justin                    4) Cook, Eric
  7 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             1:39.00    1:38.52   1
     1) Adighibe, Joe                   2) Randall, Darnell
     3) Keller, Chad                    4) Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot
  8 Downingtown West  'A'                             1:41.33    1:39.52   1
  9 Phoenixville Area  'A'                            1:38.00    1:40.48   2
 10 West Chester East  'A'                            1:52.64    1:41.59   1
 11 Kennett  'A'                                      1:50.78    1:42.31   1
     1) Robinson, Myles                 2) Castaneda, Chris
     3) Finfrock, John                  4) Uhle, Michael
 12 Avon Grove  'A'                                   1:41.83    1:42.69   1
     1) DeVice, Tyler                   2) Phillips, Justin
     3) Polycarpe, Mesiah               4) Klinger, Daniel
 13 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       1:45.00    1:45.71   1
 14 Spring Ford  'A'                                  1:48.00    1:51.92   1
     1) George, Andrew                  2) Melendez, Eduardo
     3) Rosenblum, Kyle                 4) Seymour, Ben

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                             3:34.24    3:32.82   2
  2 Twin Valley  'A'                                  3:37.50    3:41.28   2
  3 Spring Ford  'A'                                  3:41.90    3:42.08   2
     1) Fennimore, Chris                2) Miller, Joshua
     3) O'Such, David                   4) Walsh, Patrick
  4 Coatesville  'A'                                  3:39.00    3:48.23   2
  5 Conestoga  'A'                                    3:45.00    3:53.26   2
     1) Jackson, Damir                  2) Murray, Pj
     3) Marston, Andrew                 4) Sjoreen, Gunnar
  6 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:05.00    3:56.99   1
  7 Downingtown West  'A'                             3:52.36    4:01.13   1
  8 Avon Grove  'A'                                   3:55.57    4:03.34   1
     1) Gottlieb, Thomas                2) Barrera, Mauricio
     3) Flores, Jesus                   4) Rineer, Ronny
  9 Unionville  'A'                                   3:50.00    4:03.73   2
     1) Kane, Owen                      2) Kelly, John
     3) Mahoney, Tim                    4) Schenk, Benjamin
 10 Phoenixville Area  'A'                            3:56.00    4:06.18   1
 11 Great Valley  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:09.37   1
 12 Kennett  'A'                                      4:00.00    4:17.76   1
     1) Boyle, Ryan                     2) Beldyk, Justin
     3) Castaneda, Edwin                4) Erickson, Neil
 13 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             4:10.00    4:23.21   1
     1) Stared, Shane                   2) Singleton, David
     3) Caromane, Joey                  4) Victoria, Sabi

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Valley  'A'                                 8:18.00    8:28.08
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                  8:25.74    8:34.67
  3 West Chester Rustin  'A'                                     9:04.10
     1) Coates, Matt                    2) Cook, Jimmy
     3) Harpstead, Edward               4) Vogt, Spencer
  4 Downingtown East  'A'                             8:50.24    9:08.99
  5 West Chester East  'A'                            9:20.54    9:16.18
  6 Avon Grove  'A'                                   9:20.00    9:22.05
     1) Butler, Jimmy                   2) Jarratt, Hunter
     3) Ambrose, Evan                   4) Jaquett, Ryan
  7 Spring Ford  'A'                                  9:41.00    9:22.25
     1) Burkett, William                2) Jain, Raghav
     3) Magazzolo, Martin               4) Power, Paul
  8 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       8:58.00    9:23.99
  9 Twin Valley  'A'                                  9:05.25    9:27.12
 10 Unionville  'A'                                   9:15.00    9:32.91
     1) Auger, Kyle                     2) Fisher, Ziggy
     3) Mears, Ian                      4) Stautberg, Adam
 11 Phoenixville Area  'A'                            9:40.00    9:40.30
 12 Pottstown  'A'                                    9:33.52    9:58.94
     1) Beasley-Turner, Justin          2) Sabold, Paul
     3) Wood, Matt                      4) Zelby, Jason
 13 Downingtown West  'A'                             9:35.24   10:00.22
 14 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                            10:00.00   10:11.32
     1) Arano, Keith                    2) Tunnell, Andy
     3) Mancini, Matt                   4) Adams, Jon
 15 Devon Preparatory School  'A'                    10:00.24   10:40.43

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kennett  'A'                                      4:10.00    3:51.36   1
     1) Jones, Evan                     2) Dean, John-Paul
     3) Colby, Max                      4) Kienzle, Chris
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                             3:50.72    3:54.82   2
  3 Coatesville  'A'                                  3:50.50    4:00.40   2
  4 Avon Grove  'A'                                   4:05.00    4:04.05   2
     1) Jarratt, Hunter                 2) DeVice, Tyler
     3) Phillips, Justin                4) Jaquett, Ryan
  5 Pope John Paul II  'A'                            4:00.00    4:04.06   2
     1) D'Ambrosio, Kyle                2) Fenstermacher, Dan
     3) Mattiola, Andrew                4) Mead, Mike
  6 Conestoga  'A'                                    4:08.00    4:06.70   1
     1) Pealer, Kevin                   2) Puzo, Jared
     3) Tu, Yang                        4) Morgan, Mack
  7 Unionville  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:08.54   1
     1) Kane, Owen                      2) Levinson, Jake
     3) Murray, Connor                  4) Stautberg, Adam
  8 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          4:00.00    4:09.61   2
     1) Falini, Patrick                 2) Kixmoeller, Frido
     3) Martinez, Jesse                 4) Chapman, Gareth
  9 Sun Valley  'A'                                   4:28.43    4:13.31   1
     1) Burton, Ryan                    2) Leherberger, Josh
     3) Jouichate, Youssef              4) Iyobhebhe, Jason
 10 Spring Ford  'A'                                  4:06.00    4:13.88   2
     1) Horrocks, Evan                  2) Rheaume, Drew
     3) Stone, Mark                     4) Varani, Brian
 11 Great Valley  'A'                                 4:18.00    4:14.66   1
 12 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:10.24    4:16.63   1
 13 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:35.00    4:29.98   1
 14 West Chester East  'A'                            4:35.00    4:34.36   1
 15 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             4:20.00    4:44.07   1
     1) Robinson, Sam                   2) Kalidindi, Avinash
     3) Jeyasingh, Leander              4) Wagoner, Alex

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                           11:00.35   10:59.66
  2 Conestoga  'A'                                   11:00.00   11:08.67
     1) Murray, Pj                      2) Eger, Justin
     3) Sjoreen, Gunnar                 4) Marston, Andrew
  3 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      11:40.00   11:29.89
  4 Avon Grove  'A'                                  10:55.58   11:34.04
     1) Smith, Josh                     2) Wheeler, Joe
     3) Ilgenfritz, Jake                4) Howard, Nate
  5 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                             11:55.72   11:45.37
     1) Allan, Matt                     2) Allan, Sean
     3) Holowsko, Nick                  4) Savini, Eric
  6 Downingtown East  'A'                            11:30.15   11:53.80
  7 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                            12:05.00   12:04.46
     1) Town, Matt                      2) Berry, Matt
     3) Ramirez, Andrew                 4) MacGregor, Frank
  8 Coatesville  'A'                                 12:00.16   12:10.73
  9 Downingtown West  'A'                            12:45.09   12:15.44
 10 Great Valley  'A'                                12:09.00   12:20.17
 11 Unionville  'A'                                  12:20.00   12:32.90
     1) Andes, Ryan                     2) Murray, Connor
     3) Odom, Jack                      4) Pelegrin, Kyle
 12 Spring Ford  'A'                                 12:40.00   12:46.55
     1) Heininger, Matt                 2) Power, Patrick
     3) Rheaume, Drew                   4) Walsh, Patrick
 13 Twin Valley  'A'                                 12:35.50   12:50.39

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tra-C                 Coatesville          6-06.00    6-07.00
  2 Connelly, Ryan               Spring Ford          5-10.00    6-00.00
  3 Dade, Marcus                 Pope John Pa         5-10.00   J6-00.00
  4 Kasuska, Joe                 Dtw                  5-10.00    5-08.00
  4 Randall, Darnell             Perkiomen Va         5-10.00    5-08.00
  4 Jones, Jonathan              Coatesville          5-10.00    5-08.00
  7 Wunderlic, Travis            Owen J. Robe         5-10.00   J5-08.00
  8 Bowler, Mario                Dte                  5-08.00   J5-08.00
  9 Arpan, Jordan                Dte                  5-06.00    5-04.00
  9 Norris, Shane                Devon Prepar         5-04.00    5-04.00
  9 Chapman, Gareth              Rustin               5-03.00    5-04.00
 12 Higley, Drew                 Dtw                             5-02.00
 13 Findley, Sean                Twin Valley          5-06.00    5-00.00
 -- Lipsman, Eli                 Unionville           5-04.00         NH
 -- Young, Ryan                  Great Valley         5-00.00         NH
 -- Steinbrecker, John           Twin Valley          5-00.00         NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luebbe, Andrew               Kennett             12-06.25   13-00.00
  2 Landis, Kevin                Avon Grove          13-09.00  J13-00.00
  3 Nispel, Steve                Great Valley        11-00.00   11-00.00
  3 Gurnee, Wes                  Unionville          11-00.00   11-00.00
  4 Bader, Kevin                 Great Valley        11-00.00  J10-06.00
  5 Kelly, Leigh                 Perkiomen Va        11-00.00   10-06.00
  5 Doyle, Liam                  Rustin                         10-06.00
  6 Hammond, Blair               Rustin               9-06.00  J10-00.00
  7 Teunissen, Eric              Phoenixville         8-06.00   J9-00.00
  8 Soffera, Matt                Perkiomen Va         9-00.00   J8-06.00
 -- Davalos, Hermi               Oxford Area          9-06.00         NH
 -- Rogers, Galen                Phoenixville         8-06.00         NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Blair               Dtw                 21-02.00   21-02.50
  2 Kasuska, Joe                 Dtw                 20-01.50   20-04.00
  3 Lane, Marcus                 Coatesville         19-06.00   20-01.25
  4 Wunderlic, Travis            Owen J. Robe        20-06.75   20-01.00
  5 Bowler, Mario                Dte                 21-01.50   19-11.50
  6 Adighibe, Joe                Perkiomen Va        20-10.50   19-09.75
  7 Dean, John-Paul              Kennett             20-03.75   18-11.00
  8 D'Ambrosio, Kyle             Pope John Pa        18-07.50   18-07.75
  9 Cionci, Nick                 Great Valley        18-00.25   18-05.50
 10 Holland, Jeremy              Conestoga           18-01.00   18-05.00
 11 Glasscott, Daniel            Wce                 19-11.50   18-03.00
 12 Jackson, Tyler               Avon Grove          17-09.00   17-10.50
 12 Mead, Mike                   Pope John Pa        18-09.50   17-10.50
 14 Fleming, Andrew              Wce                 18-05.00   17-10.00
 15 LaCava, Eric                 Spring Ford         18-04.50   17-07.00
 16 Charles, Jonathan            Pottstown           16-06.50   17-04.50
 17 Pealer, Kevin                Conestoga           17-07.75   17-04.00
 18 Mahoney, Tim                 Unionville          14-08.25   17-02.00
 18 Wood, James                  Pottstown           17-03.00   17-02.00
 20 George, Daniel               Perkiomen Va        18-00.00   16-08.00
 21 Fennimore, Chris             Spring Ford         16-04.00   16-00.50
 22 Harris, Ethan                Dte                 15-11.50   15-09.00
 23 Bader, Kevin                 Great Valley        17-08.00   15-01.75
 -- Sinclair, Sutton             Rustin              18-06.00       FOUL
 -- Findley, Sean                Twin Valley         15-00.00       FOUL
 -- Nash, Elan                   Unionville          17-06.50       FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alston, Darian               Great Valley        42-00.50   41-05.50
  2 Lane, Marcus                 Coatesville         41-00.00   40-08.50
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Avon Grove          39-00.00   38-08.00
  4 LaCava, Eric                 Spring Ford         38-10.50   38-02.00
  5 Arpan, Jordan                Dte                 38-01.00   37-10.75
  6 Jennings, Jeremy             Dte                 37-02.00   36-10.50
  7 George, Daniel               Perkiomen Va        38-00.00   35-10.00
  8 DeVirgilis, Luke             Wce                 35-03.50   34-11.25
  9 Jaworski, Thomas             Perkiomen Va        35-00.00   34-08.75
 10 Iyobhebhe, Jason             Sun Valley          36-09.50   34-07.50
 11 Breish, Matthew              Spring Ford         33-00.00   34-00.25
 12 Lipsman, Eli                 Unionville          34-00.00   30-11.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muroski, Darrik              Coatesville         56-04.00   51-01.00
  2 Muroski, Garrett             Coatesville         44-10.50   43-08.75
  3 Jones, Isaiah                Kennett             43-09.00   42-10.50
  4 Pellegrino, Ron              Dte                 39-00.00   42-02.00
  5 Cheyney, Quinn               Unionville          39-05.50   41-09.25
  6 Jaworski, Thomas             Perkiomen Va        40-02.00   39-08.50
  7 He, Winston                  Henderson           38-04.00   36-08.25
  8 Gilronin, Bill               Perkiomen Va        36-00.00   36-08.00
  9 Cole, Greg                   Kennett             35-00.00   36-03.00
 10 Ward, David                  Dtw                 32-04.00   34-11.50
 11 Horbowy, Mike                Devon Prepar        35-00.00   34-00.25
 12 Rankin, Jake                 Great Valley        33-10.50   32-10.25
 13 O'Donnell, Sean              Conestoga           34-01.00   32-05.75
 14 Smith, Sean                  Avon Grove          30-02.75   31-09.00
 15 Marquette, Mike              Henderson           31-06.50   31-05.75
 16 Mea, Colin                   Phoenixville        32-00.00   31-03.75
 17 Rogers, Garett               Phoenixville        32-11.50   31-02.00
 18 Furman, Vinson               Great Valley        29-01.00   30-08.00
 19 Jackson, Mekhi               Spring Ford         30-08.00   30-07.75
 20 Zibinski, Mark               Wce                 31-00.00   29-03.00
 21 Lawrence, Mike               Devon Prepar        35-00.00   27-10.25
 22 Powell, Brendan              Conestoga           27-09.00   27-07.00
 23 Martini, Matt                Twin Valley         31-00.00   26-03.50
 24 McManus, Bryce               Unionville          26-00.50   23-08.00
 25 Steele, Emmanuel             Spring Ford         20-05.50   22-05.00
 26 Castillo, Junior             Pottstown           21-06.00   21-02.50
 27 Rafter, Patrick              Wce                 16-02.00   16-03.00



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: