Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2016 08:49 AM
                Chester County Middle School Champs - 5/9/2016                 
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash MS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Emma                 8 Great Valley           13.70      13.76   4  10   
  2 Culburt, Charli            8 Chichester M           13.50      13.97   4   8   
  3 Read, Cassie               8 Penns Grove            13.90      14.09   4   6   
  4 Renehan, Brooke            8 Great Valley           13.90      14.29   4   5   
  5 Roberts, Emma              8 Fred S. Engl           13.50      14.33   4   4   
  6 Norton, Julia              8 North Brandy           13.90      14.36   4   3   
  7 Cantando, Riley            7 Peirce Middl           14.50      14.66   3   2   
  8 Meserve, Stella            7 Charles F. P           14.40      14.71   3   1   
  9 Collins, Janaiyah          8 Chichester M           14.10      14.75   4 
 10 Scott, Tia                 8 Charles F. P           15.20      14.79   2 
 11 Lauesen, Riley             7 Fred S. Engl           14.50      14.81   3 
 12 Eberly, Sophie             8 North Brandy           14.50      14.83   3 
 13 Torres, Mya                8 Stetson Midd           14.70      14.86   3 
 14 Turek, Taylor              7 Peirce Middl           14.30      14.93   3 
 15 Zednik, Kennedy            9 Downingtown            14.60      14.99   3 
 16 Riggs, Hannah              7 Downingtown            14.20      15.23   4 
 17 Richardson, Reilly         7 Fugett Middl           15.00      15.28   2 
 18 Kirkland, Alana            7 Stetson Midd           14.60      15.29   3 
 19 Shanahan, Sophie             Lionville Mi                      15.42   1 
 20 Nowak, Lilly               7 Fugett Middl           15.30      15.58   2 
 21 Carroll, Kamari              Lionville Mi                      15.76   1 
 22 Hurtt, Phylicia            8 Penns Grove            15.50      15.92   2 
 23 Mcball, Channing           7 South Brandy           16.19      15.92   2 
 24 Leland, Amisa              7 South Brandy           15.81      16.21   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run MS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robson, Clare                Lionville Mi                    2:33.97   1  10   
  2 Mucha, Grace               8 Downingtown          2:37.06    2:34.05   2   8   
  3 Flannery, Lauren           9 Downingtown          2:38.00    2:34.93   2   6   
  4 Squeri, Allie                Lionville Mi                    2:35.86   1   5   
  5 Cicchino, Jossie           7 Charles F. P         2:37.00    2:36.60   2   4   
  6 Smith, Julia               8 Fred S. Engl         2:40.00    2:37.96   2   3   
  7 Drabick, Aidan             7 Great Valley         2:40.80    2:38.63   2   2   
  8 Picccone, Sofia            7 Stetson Midd         2:44.00    2:40.23   2   1   
  9 Schiele, Michaela          7 Fugett Middl         2:43.00    2:42.17   2 
 10 Lanier, Taj                7 Penns Grove          2:41.80    2:42.52   2 
 11 Baker, Megan               8 Peirce Middl         3:01.00    2:42.73   1 
 12 Lusvardi, Sofie            8 Kennett              2:44.00    2:43.06   2 
 13 Willey, Ashley             8 Kennett              2:45.00    2:43.19   2 
 14 Cassidy, Rebecca           7 Octorara             2:44.00    2:43.24   2 
 15 Walter, Leah               7 Charles F. P         2:46.00    2:44.63   1 
 16 Cofiell, Ava               8 Great Valley         2:46.00    2:45.08   1 
 17 Estes, Liz                 8 Penns Grove          2:52.20    2:47.19   1 
 18 Harkins, Emma              7 Stetson Midd         2:54.00    2:50.05   1 
 19 Kush, Julia                8 Fred S. Engl         2:50.00    2:50.59   1 
 20 Kelly, Megan               7 Peirce Middl         3:00.00    2:51.84   1 
 21 Celommi, Stephanie         8 South Brandy         3:13.50    2:52.78   1 
 22 Maris, Joanna              7 North Brandy         2:53.00    2:54.09   1 
 23 Okumura, Gabrielle         7 North Brandy         3:15.00    3:00.81   1 
 24 Zikas, Anna                8 Fugett Middl         3:13.00    3:01.40   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run MS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mucha, Grace               8 Downingtown          5:35.30    5:29.05   2  10   
  2 Flannery, Regan            9 Downingtown          5:37.00    5:29.34   2   8   
  3 Cicchino, Jossie           7 Charles F. P         5:34.00    5:32.65   2   6   
  4 Rising, Mia                7 Octorara             5:35.00    5:37.45   2   5   
  5 Squeri, Allie                Lionville Mi                    5:40.94   1 
  6 Hyland, Katie              8 Stetson Midd         5:52.00    5:41.83   2   4   
  7 Drabick, Aidan             7 Great Valley         5:37.90    5:42.94   2   3   
  8 Cassidy, Rebecca           7 Octorara             5:40.00    5:46.12   2   2   
  9 Picccone, Sofia            7 Stetson Midd         5:49.00    5:49.58   2   1   
 10 Lusvardi, Sofie            8 Kennett              5:56.00    5:52.83   2 
 11 Teneza, Emma               8 Peirce Middl         5:55.00    5:56.95   2 
 12 Schiele, Michaela          7 Fugett Middl         6:01.00    5:58.30   1 
 13 Lister, Allie              8 Peirce Middl         6:05.00    5:59.59   1 
 14 Smith, Meghan              8 Charles F. P         6:01.00    6:01.21   1 
 15 Maris, Joanna              7 North Brandy         6:04.00    6:02.42   1 
 16 Cofiell, Ava               8 Great Valley         6:02.00    6:03.38   1 
 17 Campbell, Chloe            7 Penns Grove          6:11.30    6:05.42   1 
 18 Moffitt, Leah              8 North Brandy         6:08.00    6:06.62   1 
 19 Leadbeater, Jenna            Lionville Mi                    6:11.57   1 
 20 Ward, Shannon              8 Penns Grove          5:59.30    6:17.28   2 
 21 Pierson, Katie             7 Fred S. Engl         6:05.00    6:19.60   1 
 22 Greulich, Marguerite       7 Fugett Middl         6:51.00    6:21.27   1 
 23 La Pearl, Alison           8 Fred S. Engl         6:15.00    6:32.74   1 
 24 Rybarczyk, Kira            8 Kennett              6:39.00    6:32.86   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles MS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hastings, Christina        8 Charles F. P           16.30      16.04   4  10   
  2 Stanfield, Chloe           8 Downingtown            16.40      16.13   3   8   
  3 Jaquet, Ellie              7 Fred S. Engl           16.30      16.26   3   6   
  4 Roberts, Emma              8 Fred S. Engl           15.30      16.44   4   5   
  5 Cogan, Libby               7 Great Valley           16.20      16.55   4   4   
  6 Wilcox, Cassidy            7 Charles F. P           16.80      16.57   3   3   
  7 Gallagher, Hope            8 North Brandy           17.30      16.68   2   2   
  8 Peoples, Dasani            7 North Brandy           18.00      16.73   2   1   
  9 Nilan, Miranda             7 Penns Grove            16.50      16.77   3 
 10 Brickus, Lehla             7 South Brandy           16.10      16.80   4 
 11 Touring, Evie              8 Fugett Middl           15.60      17.09   4 
 12 Mummert, Hannah            8 Stetson Midd           16.00      17.22   4 
 13 McEvoy, Madison              Lionville Mi                      17.23   1 
 14 Conwell, Kate              8 Peirce Middl           16.80      17.32   3 
 15 Adetayo, Tomi              8 Kennett                16.47      17.36   3 
 16 Culburt, Charli            8 Chichester M           15.80      17.71   4 
 17 Curry, Jasmine             8 Stetson Midd           16.80      17.81   3 
 18 Forsyth, Ruby              7 Peirce Middl           18.10      17.92   2 
 19 Clarke, Kahlia             7 South Brandy           17.71      17.97   2 
 20 Stehle, Becca              8 Great Valley           17.80      18.24   2 
 21 Morlang, Nicole            7 Penns Grove            18.90      18.46   2 
 22 Stanley, Alona             8 Chichester M           16.30      18.56   4 
 23 Waldron, Annaleah          8 Octorara               19.12      19.38   1 
 24 Hammer, Nora                 Lionville Mi                      19.58   1 
 25 Gallagher, Megan           8 Downingtown            18.30      20.10   2 
 26 Simonson, Alexa            8 Kennett                16.48      21.77   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Great Valley  'A'                                   54.50      54.23   2  10   
  2 North Brandywine Middle School  'A'                 55.25      55.60   2   8   
     1) Gallagher, Hope 8               2) Norton, Julia 8                
     3) Peoples, Dasani 7               4) Wright, Kara 8                 
  3 South Brandywine Middle School  'A'                 57.61      56.53   2   6   
     1) Brickus, Lehla 7                2) Speller, Madison 8             
     3) Celommi, Stephanie 8            4) Taylor, Drew 8                 
  4 Penns Grove Middle School  'A'                      57.10      56.96   2   5   
     1) Read, Cassie 8                  2) Harris, Natalie 8              
     3) Brown, Allison 8                4) Mallon, Bailee 8               
  5 Downingtown Middle School  'A'                      58.70      57.60   2   4   
     1) Riggs, Hannah 7                 2) Davis, Kelly 7                 
     3) Sithole, Precious 8             4) Zednik, Kennedy 9              
  6 Charles F. Patton Middle Schoo  'A'                 56.50      58.63   2   3   
     1) Cameron, Madaline 7             2) Lord, Grace 7                  
     3) McCarthy, Lynsey 8              4) Scott, Tia 8                   
  7 Fred S. Engle Middle School  'A'                    58.80      58.76   2   2   
  8 Stetson Middle School  'A'                          58.00      58.82   2   1   
     1) Burns, Brooke 8                 2) Kirkland, Alana 7              
     3) Mummert, Hannah 8               4) Torres, Mya 8                  
  9 Lionville Middle School  'A'                                   58.88   1 
 10 Peirce Middle School  'A'                         1:01.00    1:00.26   1 
     1) Rutecki, Julianna 8             2) Cantando, Riley 7              
     3) Desrosiers, Randi 8             4) Lister, Allie 8                
 11 Chichester Middle School  'A'                     1:00.70    1:00.56   1 
 12 Fugett Middle School  'A'                         1:00.00    1:01.73   1 
     1) Herman, Hannah 8                2) Merten, Megan 7                
     3) Nowak, Lilly 7                  4) Richardson, Reilly 7           
 
Girls High Jump MS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nilan, Miranda             7 Penns Grove          4-04.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Manion, Molly              7 Peirce Middl         4-04.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Harris, Natalie            8 Penns Grove          4-06.00   J4-06.00    5.50
  3 Lopapa, Alayna             7 Charles F. P         4-08.00   J4-06.00    5.50
  5 Herman, Hannah             8 Fugett Middl                   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Ward, Gwen                 8 Downingtown          4-07.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Kane, Abby                 8 Stetson Midd                   J4-06.00    2   
  8 Schleiniger, Megan         8 Fred S. Engl                    4-04.00    1   
  9 Wertz, Rachel                Lionville Mi                   J4-04.00  
 10 Ernst, Morgan              8 North Brandy         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 10 King, Mary                 7 Peirce Middl         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 10 Lammey, Hannah             8 Fred S. Engl                    4-02.00  
 10 Rafter, Cassie             8 Fugett Middl                    4-02.00  
 10 Hartfelder, Tilde          8 Charles F. P         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 10 Alber, Kaya                7 Great Valley         4-01.00    4-02.00  
 16 Cruet, Gigi                8 Chichester M         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 16 Hansen, Emily              7 Octorara             4-00.00    4-00.00  
 18 Hibshman, Livia              Lionville Mi                    3-10.00  
 18 Donatelli, Angelina        7 Downingtown          4-06.00    3-10.00  
 18 Sorey, Iyania              8 Chichester M         4-08.00    3-10.00  
 21 Tiburcio, Diana            8 Great Valley         4-04.00    3-08.00  
 -- Dyer, Jorja Ann            7 Octorara             3-08.00       FAIL  
 -- Speller, Madison           8 South Brandy         4-00.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump MS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Gabby               7 Great Valley        15-07.00   15-06.00   10   
  2 Roberts, Emma              8 Fred S. Engl        14-08.00   14-05.25    8   
  3 Demi, Karis                8 Peirce Middl        14-02.00   14-02.00    6   
  4 Taylor, Drew               8 South Brandy        14-03.00   13-10.00    5   
  5 Nilan, Miranda             7 Penns Grove         13-07.50   12-11.50    4   
  6 Kirk, Lilli                7 Octorara            11-04.00  J12-11.50    3   
  7 Stanfield, Chloe           8 Downingtown         13-01.00  J12-11.50    2   
  8 Brown, Alexia              7 Charles F. P        13-01.00   12-11.00    1   
  9 Lusvardi, Gina             8 Kennett             13-05.00   12-08.00  
 10 Parrish, Aaliyah           8 North Brandy        12-05.00   12-02.50  
 11 Rybarczyk, Kira            8 Kennett             12-08.00   12-01.50  
 12 Wilson, Carrie             8 Great Valley        13-06.00   12-01.00  
 13 O'Malley, Riley            7 Stetson Midd                   12-00.00  
 14 Nguyen, Amber              8 Fugett Middl                   11-11.00  
 15 Davie, Keyairrah           8 Chichester M        13-01.00   11-09.75  
 16 Bachman, Mackenzie         7 Fred S. Engl        13-00.00   11-08.50  
 16 Corrigan, Breanna          8 Stetson Midd                   11-08.50  
 18 Franco, Lauren             7 Peirce Middl        13-08.00   11-07.00  
 19 McCarthy, Lynsey           8 Charles F. P        13-00.00   11-06.50  
 20 Kirkland, Alana            7 Stetson Midd                   11-06.00  
 21 Kiefel, Jocelyn            7 Downingtown         12-00.00   11-04.50  
 22 Deutel, Summer             7 Penns Grove         11-06.50   11-03.50  
 23 Dodson, Breionna           7 Chichester M        13-04.00   11-01.50  
 24 Chindemi, Francesca          Lionville Mi                    8-07.50  
 24 Dyer, Jorja Ann            7 Octorara             9-06.00    8-07.50  
 -- Speller, Madison           8 South Brandy        12-07.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put MS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Riley            7 Stetson Midd                   30-03.00   10   
  2 Wertz, Rachel                Lionville Mi                   29-03.00    8   
  3 Tarazi, Samar              8 Peirce Middl        25-00.00   29-02.00    6   
  4 Campbell, Gracie           7 Penns Grove         25-08.00   28-00.00    5   
  5 Brown, Allison             8 Penns Grove         29-03.00   27-02.00    3.50
  5 Vestri, Siena              7 Great Valley        32-02.00   27-02.00    3.50
  7 Hand, Addie                8 Downingtown         27-09.00   26-03.00    2   
  8 Merten, Megan              7 Fugett Middl                   25-06.00    1   
  9 Seeley, Skylar             8 Great Valley        26-07.00   25-04.00  
 10 Niaz, Sarah                8 Charles F. P        25-10.00   25-02.00  
 11 London, Heavan             8 North Brandy        22-02.00   24-09.00  
 12 Murphey, Aliyah            8 Fred S. Engl                   24-07.00  
 13 Bruecks, Jenny             7 Fred S. Engl                   24-03.00  
 14 Dale, Jordyn               8 Downingtown         25-03.00   23-08.00  
 15 Pancoast, Faith            8 Charles F. P        23-05.00   23-06.00  
 16 Bradley, Kamilah           8 Chichester M        27-04.00   23-01.00  
 17 Tinguley, Charlotte          Lionville Mi                   23-00.00  
 18 Bautista, Britney          8 Kennett             22-02.00   22-03.00  
 19 Warnick, Fallon            8 Peirce Middl        20-00.00   22-01.00  
 20 Flamer, Koren              7 South Brandy        26-05.00   21-07.00  
 21 Middleton, Andrea          7 Octorara            21-07.00   21-03.00  
 22 Carr, Callan               7 Octorara            19-02.00   21-01.50  
 23 Raison, Sa'leah            8 North Brandy        23-04.00   20-07.00  
 24 Pielli, Lina               7 Fugett Middl                   20-05.00  
 25 Wiggins, Imani             7 South Brandy        18-00.00   17-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw MS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Drew               8 South Brandy           80-10      78-11   10   
  2 Vestri, Siena              7 Great Valley           74-01      74-02    8   
  3 Andrikanich, Ashley        7 Penns Grove            70-06      70-01    6   
  4 Mattie, Elise              8 Stetson Midd                      68-09    5   
  5 Sibol, Sophie              8 Fred S. Engl                      66-09    4   
  6 Buonanno, Angie            8 Great Valley           62-06      64-05    3   
  7 Merten, Megan              7 Fugett Middl                      62-05    2   
  8 Wertz, Rachel                Lionville Mi                      58-01    1   
  9 Walter, Julia              7 Charles F. P           61-00      57-10  
 10 Tarazi, Samar              8 Peirce Middl           59-01      57-00  
 11 Bautista, Britney          8 Kennett                54-07      55-08  
 12 Fanning, Ashley            7 Fugett Middl                      54-04  
 13 Campbell, Gracie           7 Penns Grove            52-01      53-05  
 14 Breslin, Laura             8 Lionville Mi                      53-01  
 15 Pancoast, Faith            8 Charles F. P           63-00      52-04  
 16 Palmer, Dana               8 Fred S. Engl                      51-07  
 17 Middleton, Andrea          7 Octorara               55-03      50-06  
 17 Dale, Jordyn               8 Downingtown            45-10      50-06  
 19 Ollis, Madison             7 South Brandy           49-00      49-03  
 20 Penney, Hannah             8 Peirce Middl           49-01      49-02  
 21 Hart, Kendal               8 Downingtown            48-05      47-06  
 22 Kaplan, Sydney             7 Stetson Midd                      46-10  
 23 Brown, Julia               7 North Brandy                      46-09  
 24 Carr, Callan               7 Octorara               43-01      43-05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash MS 105
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Maya               8 Downingtown            12.60      13.58   4  10   
  2 Colantuno, Josie             Lionville Mi                      13.76   1   8   
  3 Lusvardi, Gina             8 Kennett                13.13      13.90   4   6   
  4 DiOttavio, Lauren          7 Downingtown            13.40      13.91   4   5   
  5 Sweet, Caitlyn             7 Fred S. Engl           13.00      14.04   4   4   
  6 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya   8 Stetson Midd           13.70      14.08   4   3   
  7 Gallagher, Hope            8 North Brandy           14.30      14.09   3   2   
  8 Brickus, Lehla             7 South Brandy           14.59      14.19   3   1   
  9 Deaven, Gracen             8 Fred S. Engl           13.50      14.25   4 
 10 Duvivier, Caroline         8 Great Valley           13.80      14.34   4 
 11 Cimniecki, Kayla             Lionville Mi                      14.36   1 
 12 Scarlata, Rylee            7 Fugett Middl           13.90      14.55   4 
 13 Hatt, Lauren               7 North Brandy           14.30      14.60   3 
 14 Eckerd, Kate               7 Fugett Middl           15.00      14.87   2 
 15 Clarke, Kahlia             7 South Brandy           15.18      14.90   1 
 16 Kelly, Megan               7 Peirce Middl           14.60      14.96   3 
 17 Padula, Sally              8 Charles F. P           14.60      15.08   3 
 18 Stanley, Alona             8 Chichester M           14.80      15.10   2 
 19 Coan, Katherine            8 Kennett                14.87      15.17   2 
 20 Huntly, Stacey             7 Charles F. P           14.70      15.30   2 
 21 Klagholz, Rebecca          7 Stetson Midd           14.80      15.42   2 
 22 Baker, Kaitlyn             8 Penns Grove                       15.50   3 
 23 Hollick, Alexis            7 Penns Grove                       15.62   3 
 24 Simon, Courtney            7 Great Valley           15.10      15.92   2 
 25 Forsyth, Ruby              7 Peirce Middl           14.60      16.11   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS 105
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fred S. Engle Middle School  'A'                    56.30      55.10   2  10   
  2 Downingtown Middle School  'A'                      55.90      55.68   2   8   
     1) Biggs, Alyssia 7                2) DiOttavio, Lauren 7            
     3) Lubwama, Dianna 8               4) Tucker, Maya 8                 
  3 Penns Grove Middle School  'A'                      57.10      56.23   2   6   
     1) Branscome, Marlena 8            2) O'Mara, Amanda 8               
     3) Branscome, Amanda 8             4) Branscome, Julia 8             
  4 Charles F. Patton Middle Schoo  'A'                 55.00      56.34   2   5   
     1) Darlington, Sara 7              2) Hastings, Christina 8          
     3) Lopapa, Alayna 7                4) Padula, Sally 8                
  5 Lionville Middle School  'A'                                   56.36   1   4   
  6 Great Valley  'A'                                   58.20      57.26   2   3   
  7 Stetson Middle School  'A'                          56.00      58.87   2   2   
     1) Burns, Samantha 7               2) Klagholz, Rebecca 7            
     3) McGonagle, Caitlin 7            4) Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniyah 8    
  8 Fugett Middle School  'A'                         1:02.00    1:00.43   1   1   
     1) Guan, Hannah 7                  2) Guan, Lizzie 7                 
     3) Schiele, Michaela 7             4) Scully, Megan 7                
  9 Peirce Middle School  'A'                         1:02.00    1:01.75   1 
     1) Teneza, Emma 8                  2) Forsyth, Ruby 7                
     3) Conwell, Kate 8                 4) Taraschi, Sydney 8             
 10 North Brandywine Middle School  'A'               1:01.30    1:03.12   2 
     1) Gilfillan, Alyssa 8             2) Maris, Joanna 7                
     3) Moffitt, Leah 8                 4) Hatt, Lauren 7                 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash MS 120
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paglia, Sydney             8 Fred S. Engl           12.92      13.41   4  10   
  2 Storey, Kathryn            8 Charles F. P           13.40      13.82   4   8   
  3 Yonce, Veronica            8 Great Valley           13.80      13.92   4   6   
  4 Addair, Mackenzie          7 Fred S. Engl           13.70      14.03   4   5   
  5 King, Mary                 7 Peirce Middl           14.00      14.19   3   4   
  6 Jackson, Lauren              Lionville Mi                      14.23   1   3   
  7 Filipas, Allie             8 Peirce Middl           14.00      14.23   4   2   
  8 Scully, Megan              7 Fugett Middl           14.30      14.31   3   1   
  9 Parrish, Aaliyah           8 North Brandy           14.10      14.33   3 
 10 Simonson, Alexa            8 Kennett                14.45      14.36   3 
 11 Golden, Hannah             7 Downingtown            14.00      14.37   3 
 12 Rekito, Hannah             8 Stetson Midd           13.80      14.39   4 
 13 Norman, Aisha              7 South Brandy           14.20      14.41   3 
 14 Floyd, Katie               8 Lionville Mi                      14.42   1 
 15 Sorey, Iyania              8 Chichester M           14.50      14.46   3 
 16 Roker, Clio                8 Great Valley           14.50      14.53   2 
 17 Cutillo, Isabella          8 Downingtown            14.20      14.55   3 
 18 Adetayo, Tomi              8 Kennett                14.80      14.56   2 
 19 O'Mara, Amanda             8 Penns Grove                       14.57   2 
 20 Townshend, Madison         8 Charles F. P           13.90      14.57   4 
 21 Starkey, Nia               8 Octorara               14.68      14.60   2 
 22 Sumner, Briana             7 Penns Grove            14.80      14.93   2 
 23 Guan, Lizzie               7 Fugett Middl           16.00      15.77   1 
 24 Flamer, Koren              7 South Brandy           15.50      15.81   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS 120
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charles F. Patton Middle Schoo  'A'                 56.90      55.67   2  10   
     1) Firment, Hannah 7               2) Meserve, Stella 7              
     3) Storey, Kathryn 8               4) Townshend, Madison 8           
  2 Peirce Middle School  'A'                           58.60      55.85   2   8   
     1) Franco, Lauren 7                2) Filipas, Allie 8               
     3) King, Mary 7                    4) Demi, Karis 8                  
  3 Fred S. Engle Middle School  'A'                    56.89      56.35   2   6   
  4 Chichester Middle School  'A'                       55.90      56.62   2   5   
  5 Lionville Middle School  'A'                                   56.63   1   4   
  6 Great Valley  'A'                                   57.10      56.90   2   3   
  7 Stetson Middle School  'A'                          57.10      57.25   2   2   
     1) Rekito, Hannah 8                2) Law, Gracie 8                  
     3) Keefer, Jama 7                  4) Corrigan, Breanna 8            
  8 Octorara  'A'                                       55.58      58.18   2   1   
     1) Kirk, Lilli 7                   2) McKenna, Megan 7               
     3) Starkey, Nia 8                  4) Waldron, Annaleah 8            
  9 Downingtown Middle School  'A'                      58.60      58.74   1 
     1) Cutillo, Isabella 8             2) Golden, Hannah 7               
     3) Mabie, Aubrey 9                 4) Madel, Ali 9                   
 10 South Brandywine Middle School  'A'               1:01.00      59.87   1 
     1) Flamer, Koren 7                 2) Legree, Antanae 7              
     3) Leland, Amisa 7                 4) Heard, Gabby 7                 
 11 Penns Grove Middle School  'A'                    1:01.60    1:00.27   1 
     1) Hartman, Julia 8                2) Baker, Kaitlyn 8               
     3) Hollick, Alexis 7               4) Sumner, Briana 7               
 12 Fugett Middle School  'A'                         1:02.00    1:01.83   1 
     1) Eadie, Amanda 7                 2) Eckerd, Kate 7                 
     3) Kokat, Emma 7                   4) Andiario, Rilley 7             
 -- North Brandywine Middle School  'A'                 57.50         DQ   2 
     1) Peoples, Dasani 7               2) Butcher, Amariah 8             
     3) Black, Haylee 7                 4) Parrish, Aaliyah 8             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash MS 90
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bachman, Mackenzie         7 Fred S. Engl           14.00      14.17   3  10   
  2 Branscome, Julia           8 Penns Grove            14.20      14.30   3   8   
  3 Herrera, Justine           8 Chichester M           14.10      14.31   3   6   
  4 O'Connor, Molly            7 Fred S. Engl           14.25      14.61   3   5   
  5 Dowling, Delaney             Lionville Mi                      14.76   1   4   
  6 Branscome, Amanda          8 Penns Grove            15.00      14.78   2   3   
  7 Burns, Samantha            7 Stetson Midd           14.80      14.94   2   2   
  8 Chamberlain, Leigh         8 Great Valley           15.00      14.96   2   1   
  9 Taraschi, Sydney           8 Peirce Middl           14.60      15.23   3 
 10 Wiggins, Imani             7 South Brandy           15.70      15.36   1 
 11 Pignola, Grace             7 Charles F. P           14.60      15.39   3 
 12 Conwell, Kate              8 Peirce Middl           14.60      15.43   3 
 13 Sewell, Emmy               9 Downingtown            14.80      15.47   3 
 14 Kiefel, Jocelyn            7 Downingtown            15.10      15.49   2 
 15 Curry, Jasmine             8 Stetson Midd           15.00      15.54   2 
 16 Butler, Lyndsey            7 Charles F. P           14.90      15.63   2 
 17 Nguyen, Amber              8 Fugett Middl           16.20      15.66   1 
 18 Alber, Kaya                7 Great Valley           15.50      15.83   2 
 19 Soundarajah, Amitha          Lionville Mi                      15.93   1 
 20 Ollis, Madison             7 South Brandy           16.58      16.04   1 
 21 Greulich, Marguerite       7 Fugett Middl           15.10      16.08   2 
 22 Gilfillan, Alyssa          8 North Brandy           15.80      16.72   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS 90
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fred S. Engle Middle School  'A'                    59.20      57.44   10   
  2 Lionville Middle School  'A'                                 1:00.67    8   
  3 Charles F. Patton Middle Schoo  'A'                 59.80    1:01.11    6   
     1) Butler, Lyndsey 7               2) Demspey, Meghan 7              
     3) Pignola, Grace 7                4) Cicchino, Jossie 7             
  4 Stetson Middle School  'A'                        1:02.00    1:02.61    5   
     1) Armstrong, Tillie 7             2) Curry, Jasmine 8               
     3) Le, Cindy 7                     4) Picccone, Sofia 7              
  5 Great Valley  'A'                                 1:05.20    1:04.69    4   
 -- Downingtown Middle School  'A'                      59.90         DQ  
     1) Drill, Melissa 7                2) Sewell, Emmy 9                 
     3) Datte, Tessa 9                  4) Kiefel, Jocelyn 7              
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash MS over 105
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paglia, Sydney             8 Fred S. Engl           26.66      27.37   4  10   
  2 Gray, Emma                 8 Great Valley           27.80      28.04   4   8   
  3 Payne, Gabby               7 Great Valley           27.90      28.08   4   6   
  4 Firment, Hannah            7 Charles F. P           29.20      28.74   4   5   
  5 Addair, Mackenzie          7 Fred S. Engl           28.80      29.11   4   4   
  6 Culburt, Charli            8 Chichester M           30.50      29.79   3   3   
  7 Rekito, Hannah             8 Stetson Midd           29.30      29.81   4   2   
  8 Read, Cassie               8 Penns Grove            29.50      30.03   3   1   
  9 Law, Gracie                8 Stetson Midd           28.90      30.04   4 
 10 Wright, Kara               8 North Brandy           29.10      30.05   4 
 11 Jackson, Lauren              Lionville Mi                      30.10   1 
 12 Norton, Julia              8 North Brandy           29.60      30.30   3 
 13 Filipas, Allie             8 Peirce Middl           31.40      30.43   2 
 14 Floyd, Katie               8 Lionville Mi                      30.46   1 
 15 Collins, Janaiyah          8 Chichester M           30.70      30.61   3 
 16 Cantando, Riley            7 Peirce Middl           31.60      30.67   2 
 17 Legree, Antanae            7 South Brandy           31.57      30.80   2 
 18 Zednik, Kennedy            9 Downingtown            30.20      30.82   3 
 19 Norman, Aisha              7 South Brandy           31.47      31.36   2 
 20 Hartfelder, Tilde          8 Charles F. P           29.70      31.65   3 
 21 Riggs, Hannah              7 Downingtown            30.40      31.72   3 
 22 Richardson, Reilly         7 Fugett Middl           35.00      32.05   1 
 23 Adetayo, Tomi              8 Kennett                31.22      32.27   2 
 24 Nowak, Lilly               7 Fugett Middl           34.00      32.77   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash MS over 105
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paglia, Sydney             8 Fred S. Engl           58.60    1:01.32   3  10   
  2 Yonce, Veronica            8 Great Valley         1:03.40    1:03.61   3   8   
  3 Mucha, Grace               8 Downingtown          1:07.00    1:06.33   3   6   
  4 Spallone, Lauren             Lionville Mi                    1:06.79   1   5   
  5 Willey, Ashley             8 Kennett              1:03.95    1:06.87   3   4   
  6 Flannery, Regan            9 Downingtown          1:07.00    1:07.53   3   3   
  7 Scully, Megan              7 Fugett Middl         1:08.00    1:07.61   3   2   
  8 Fetrow, Leksie             8 Penns Grove          1:09.10    1:07.92   2   1   
  9 Shanahan, Sophie             Lionville Mi                    1:08.10   1 
 10 Lister, Allie              8 Peirce Middl         1:17.00    1:09.37   1 
 11 Tuominen, Katja            8 Stetson Midd         1:08.00    1:10.74   3 
 12 Heard, Gabby               7 South Brandy         1:12.25    1:10.93   2 
 13 Birchler, Lauren           8 Great Valley         1:09.50    1:11.78   2 
 14 Rutecki, Julianna          8 Peirce Middl         1:14.00    1:12.52   1 
 15 Carson, Molly              7 Charles F. P         1:13.00    1:12.83   2 
 16 Levinsky, Kyleigh          8 Penns Grove          1:12.40    1:13.31   2 
 17 Bates, Alison              7 Stetson Midd         1:12.00    1:13.96   2 
 18 Dempsey, Emma              7 Charles F. P         1:14.00    1:14.10   1 
 19 Felker, Giavanna           8 North Brandy         1:16.00    1:14.18   1 
 20 Duncalov, Annastia         8 Fred S. Engl         1:08.00    1:16.50   2 
 21 Eadie, Amanda              7 Fugett Middl         1:15.00    1:17.33   1 
 22 Kirk, Lilli                7 Octorara             1:09.00    1:17.33   2 
 23 Fox, Sophia                7 South Brandy         1:21.00    1:29.58   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay MS over 105
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charles F. Patton Middle Schoo  'A'               1:59.00    1:59.49   2  10   
     1) Firment, Hannah 7               2) Hartfelder, Tilde 8            
     3) McCarthy, Lynsey 8              4) Storey, Kathryn 8              
  2 Peirce Middle School  'A'                         2:04.00    2:01.22   2   8   
     1) Teneza, Emma 8                  2) Demi, Karis 8                  
     3) Desrosiers, Randi 8             4) Franco, Lauren 7               
  3 Penns Grove Middle School  'A'                    2:07.30    2:01.69   1   6   
     1) Deutel, Summer 7                2) Harris, Natalie 8              
     3) Fetrow, Leksie 8                4) McShane, Emily 7               
  4 South Brandywine Middle School  'A'               1:56.82    2:02.21   2   5   
     1) Clarke, Kahlia 7                2) Legree, Antanae 7              
     3) Norman, Aisha 7                 4) Heard, Gabby 7                 
  5 Stetson Middle School  'A'                        2:01.00    2:02.71   2   4   
     1) Corrigan, Breanna 8             2) Keefer, Jama 7                 
     3) Law, Gracie 8                   4) Tuominen, Katja 8              
  6 Lionville Middle School  'A'                                 2:03.68   1   3   
  7 Fred S. Engle Middle School  'A'                  2:01.00    2:03.72   2   2   
  8 Great Valley  'A'                                 2:06.80    2:04.57   2   1   
  9 Downingtown Middle School  'A'                    2:06.00    2:04.98   2 
     1) Flannery, Lauren 9              2) Sithole, Precious 8            
     3) Golden, Hannah 7                4) Thir, Isabella 8               
 10 North Brandywine Middle School  'A'               2:02.00    2:07.70   2 
     1) Ernst, Morgan 8                 2) Shelton-lyons, Jayda 7         
     3) Gribben, Liliana 7              4) Eberly, Sophie 8               
 11 Octorara  'A'                                     2:10.00    2:10.69   1 
     1) Burkhardt, Sydney 7             2) Hansen, Emily 7                
     3) Miligan, Audrey 8               4) Waldron, Annaleah 8            
 12 Fugett Middle School  'A'                         2:20.00    2:20.38   1 
     1) Andiario, Rilley 7              2) Kokat, Emma 7                  
     3) Rafter, Cassie 8                4) Cooke, Asia 7                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash MS under 105
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Maya               8 Downingtown            28.70      28.70   4  10   
  2 Sweet, Caitlyn             7 Fred S. Engl           28.80      28.94   4   8   
  3 Darlington, Sara           7 Charles F. P           28.00      29.07   4   6   
  4 DiOttavio, Lauren          7 Downingtown            29.10      29.21   4   5   
  5 Butler, Valerie            8 Fred S. Engl           29.20      29.36   4   4   
  6 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya   8 Stetson Midd           28.50      29.41   4   3   
  7 Branscome, Marlena         8 Penns Grove            29.20      29.45   4   2   
  8 Delone, Natalie              Lionville Mi                      29.53   1   1   
  9 Duvivier, Caroline         8 Great Valley           29.00      29.65   4 
 10 Colantuno, Josie             Lionville Mi                      29.78   1 
 11 Celommi, Stephanie         8 South Brandy           30.79      29.87   3 
 12 Mallon, Bailee             8 Penns Grove            29.90      29.88   3 
 13 Scarlata, Rylee            7 Fugett Middl           31.80      30.22   2 
 14 Wilcox, Cassidy            7 Charles F. P           29.50      30.69   3 
 15 Turek, Taylor              7 Peirce Middl           31.20      30.81   3 
 16 Herrera, Justine           8 Chichester M           29.30      31.09   3 
 17 Eckerd, Kate               7 Fugett Middl           33.00      31.68   2 
 18 Hansen, Emily              7 Octorara               29.80      31.86   3 
 19 Pash, Hannah               7 Peirce Middl           36.40      31.87   1 
 20 Sewell, Siani              7 Chichester M           31.50      31.93   2 
 21 Wiggins, Imani             7 South Brandy           33.52      32.39   2 
 22 Coan, Katherine            8 Kennett                33.25      32.73   2 
 23 McGonagle, Caitlin         7 Stetson Midd           31.00      32.97   3 
 24 Larcombe, Taegan           8 Great Valley           33.20      33.63   2 
 25 Achenbach, Abby            8 Octorara               32.30      34.93   2 
 26 Gilfillan, Alyssa          8 North Brandy           33.40      35.49   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash MS under 105
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lusvardi, Gina             8 Kennett              1:02.75    1:05.50   3  10   
  2 Roumpz, Charlotte            Lionville Mi                    1:05.54   1   8   
  3 Francke, Annike            7 Fred S. Engl         1:05.00    1:06.37   3   6   
  4 Bennett, Jade              7 Great Valley         1:07.50    1:07.02   3   5   
  5 Hyland, Katie              8 Stetson Midd         1:06.00    1:07.23   3   4   
  6 Keegan, Maggie             7 Fred S. Engl         1:11.00    1:08.42   2   3   
  7 Schiele, Michaela          7 Fugett Middl         1:10.00    1:08.60   3   2   
  8 Capperella, Julia          8 Charles F. P         1:10.00    1:08.88   2   1   
  9 Turek, Taylor              7 Peirce Middl         1:07.00    1:09.18   3 
 10 Dowling, Delaney             Lionville Mi                    1:09.33   1 
 11 Cruet, Gigi                8 Chichester M         1:05.00    1:09.81   3 
 12 Moffitt, Leah              8 North Brandy         1:13.00    1:10.54   2 
 13 Jiminez, Christina         8 Penns Grove          1:12.00    1:10.85   2 
 14 Walter, Leah               7 Charles F. P         1:11.00    1:11.51   2 
 15 Kelly, Megan               7 Peirce Middl         1:14.00    1:11.64   2 
 16 Cifelli, Corinne           7 Great Valley         1:14.90    1:13.61   1 
 17 Harkins, Emma              7 Stetson Midd         1:15.00    1:13.69   1 
 18 Campbell, Chloe            7 Penns Grove          1:17.00    1:14.24   1 
 19 Shanmugasundaram, Lalith   8 Downingtown          1:14.00    1:15.91   2 
 20 Ollis, Madison             7 South Brandy         1:17.00    1:16.46   1 
 21 DiEdwardo, Lauren          7 Downingtown          1:09.00    1:16.96   3 
 22 Okumura, Gabrielle         7 North Brandy         1:20.00    1:17.79   1 
 23 Burkhardt, Sydney          7 Octorara             1:13.00    1:18.50   2 
 24 Zikas, Anna                8 Fugett Middl         1:18.00    1:18.78   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay MS under 105
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fred S. Engle Middle School  'A'                  1:59.00    2:00.74   10   
  2 Lionville Middle School  'A'                                 2:01.14    8   
  3 Charles F. Patton Middle Schoo  'A'               1:59.00    2:01.75    6   
     1) Darlington, Sara 7              2) Hastings, Christina 8          
     3) Lopapa, Alayna 7                4) Wilcox, Cassidy 7              
  4 Penns Grove Middle School  'A'                    2:05.10    2:02.89    5   
     1) Branscome, Marlena 8            2) O'Mara, Amanda 8               
     3) Branscome, Amanda 8             4) Branscome, Julia 8             
  5 Great Valley  'A'                                 2:07.40    2:06.67    4   
  6 Downingtown Middle School  'A'                    2:09.00    2:09.98    3   
     1) Lubwama, Dianna 8               2) Day, Olivia 7                  
     3) Russ, Payton 7                  4) Quraishi, Meysoon 8            
  7 Stetson Middle School  'A'                        2:05.00    2:10.09    2   
     1) Minchoff, Lucy 7                2) Burns, Samantha 7              
     3) Klagholz, Rebecca 7             4) McGonagle, Caitlin 7           
  8 Fugett Middle School  'A'                         2:29.00    2:17.84    1   
     1) Eadie, Amanda 7                 2) Greulich, Marguerite 7         
     3) Guan, Hannah 7                  4) Guan, Lizzie 7                 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash MS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gainer, Terrence           8 Downingtown            11.70      11.77   4  10   
  2 Bradley, Saeed             8 Chichester M           11.40      11.82   4   8   
  3 Ortega, Ricky              8 South Brandy           11.74      11.98   4   6   
  4 Madonna, Nick              8 Stetson Midd           12.10      12.11   4   5   
  5 Gainer, Marcus             8 Downingtown            11.30      12.14   4   4   
  6 Bryant, Dapree             7 South Brandy           12.13      12.20   4   3   
  7 Jennings-Barrett, Rajan    8 North Brandy           11.90      12.32   4   2   
  8 Sumner, Sam                8 Stetson Midd           12.80      12.68   3   1   
  9 Crawford, Jared            8 Penns Grove            12.80      12.87   3 
 10 Pippen, Nate               8 Kennett                12.70      12.91   3 
 11 Stauffer, Colby              Lionville Mi                      12.96   1 
 12 Kingma, Ethan              8 North Brandy           12.30      12.98   4 
 13 Wells, Chris               8 Great Valley           12.70      12.99   3 
 14 Walker, Cole               8 Fred S. Engl           12.50      13.04   3 
 15 McCann, John               8 Peirce Middl           12.80      13.14   3 
 16 Perez, Antonio             8 Chichester M           12.80      13.15   3 
 17 Boclair, Justin            7 Great Valley           13.00      13.35   2 
 18 Vargas, Luis               8 Fugett Middl           13.10      13.52   2 
 19 Opong, David               8 Kennett                12.92      13.54   2 
 20 Fagan, Kevin                 Lionville Mi                      13.63   1 
 21 Taylor, Josiah             7 Charles F. P           13.40      13.77   2 
 22 Semankio, Demetrius        7 Fugett Middl           13.30      13.91   2 
 23 Zhou, Austin               8 Charles F. P           13.80      13.99   2 
 24 Cunningham, Ryan           8 Fred S. Engl           13.80      14.85   2 
 25 Stribney, Jack             8 Peirce Middl           14.00      14.97   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run MS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoey, Jonah                8 Downingtown          2:12.00    2:10.50   2  10   
  2 Talham, Luke               8 Fred S. Engl         2:14.00    2:14.60   2   8   
  3 McCann, John               8 Peirce Middl         2:13.00    2:15.69   2   6   
  4 Walker, Cole               8 Charles F. P         2:14.00    2:15.79   2   5   
  5 Skinner, Adian             8 Fred S. Engl         2:17.71    2:20.64   2   4   
  6 Fatone, Charlie              Lionville Mi                    2:21.77   1   3   
  7 McIntyer, Ethan            7 Charles F. P         2:19.00    2:22.13   2   2   
  8 Hernandez, Noah            8 North Brandy         2:33.00    2:22.32   1   1   
  9 Lozito, Tristan            8 Downingtown          2:20.00    2:22.62   2 
 10 Trimmer, Bruce             8 Penns Grove          2:27.00    2:22.83   2 
 11 Lawson, Jake                 Lionville Mi                    2:23.18   1 
 12 Casey, Riley               8 Great Valley         2:24.90    2:23.41   2 
 13 Maxwell, Gavin             7 Kennett              2:19.50    2:23.96   2 
 14 Thompson, Nathan           7 Kennett              2:36.00    2:26.82   1 
 15 Baum, Eric                 8 Stetson Midd         2:41.00    2:30.27   1 
 16 Lucas, Omar                8 South Brandy         2:32.16    2:30.99   2 
 17 Chamberlain, Chris         8 Great Valley         2:32.50    2:33.68   1 
 18 Chaudry, Arjun             8 Stetson Midd         2:36.00    2:35.28   1 
 19 Puchelli, Kyle             8 Fugett Middl         2:34.00    2:35.46   1 
 20 Moser, Domenic             8 Fugett Middl         2:25.00    2:37.94   2 
 21 Testa, August              8 Penns Grove          2:41.00    2:39.11   1 
 22 Mullen, Luke               7 Peirce Middl         2:22.00    2:47.96   2 
 23 Inglesby, Michael          7 North Brandy         2:51.00    2:49.31   1 
 24 Nichols, Jeremiah          7 Chichester M         2:39.00    2:50.21   1 
 25 Rudisill, Michael          8 Octorara             2:56.00    2:54.96   1 
 26 Bently, Parry              7 Octorara             2:59.00    2:55.58   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run MS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoey, Jonah                8 Downingtown          4:43.00    4:45.95   2  10   
  2 Walker, Cole               8 Charles F. P         4:46.00    4:48.72   2   8   
  3 Talham, Luke               8 Fred S. Engl         4:54.00    4:56.57   2   6   
  4 Campbell, Mitchell         8 Penns Grove          4:59.00    4:58.18   2   5   
  5 Lewin, Josh                8 Fugett Middl         4:54.00    4:59.28   2   4   
  6 McIntyer, Ethan            7 Charles F. P         4:59.00    5:00.31   2   3   
  7 Skinner, Adian             8 Fred S. Engl         5:06.00    5:00.85   2   2   
  8 Cappello, Jack             8 Downingtown          5:03.00    5:02.11   2   1   
  9 Fitzgerald, Gavin          7 Penns Grove          5:03.00    5:02.45   2 
 10 Maxwell, Gavin             7 Kennett              4:59.00    5:05.68   2 
 11 Fatone, Charlie              Lionville Mi                    5:05.71   1 
 12 Lawson, Jake                 Lionville Mi                    5:07.44   1 
 13 Casey, Riley               8 Great Valley         5:11.20    5:10.48   2 
 14 Geir, Luke                 8 Peirce Middl         5:19.00    5:17.52   1 
 15 Moser, Domenic             8 Fugett Middl         5:20.00    5:20.32   1 
 16 Martin, Owen               8 Peirce Middl         5:29.00    5:21.14   1 
 17 Rudisill, Adam             8 Octorara             5:35.00    5:25.02   1 
 18 Long, Brent                8 Stetson Midd         5:35.00    5:29.59   1 
 19 Lutcavage, Nick            8 Stetson Midd         5:45.00    5:42.95   1 
 20 Chasinoff, Ean             8 Great Valley         5:31.10    5:44.92   1 
 21 Reindl, Jack               8 Kennett              5:50.00    6:03.64   1 
 22 Fox, Alexander             8 North Brandy         6:09.00    6:08.48   1 
 23 Rudisill, Michael          8 Octorara             6:20.00    6:13.25   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles MS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westley, Darrien           8 Fred S. Engl           13.90      14.15   4  10   
  2 Jones, Kahsi               8 Chichester M           14.70      14.52   4   8   
  3 Wetzel, Jackson            8 Stetson Midd           14.30      14.55   4   6   
  4 Wells, Chris               8 Great Valley           14.70      14.72   4   5   
  5 Jones, Dylan                 Lionville Mi                      15.03   1   4   
  6 Rosano, Alex               8 Downingtown            14.80      15.12   4   3   
  7 Brickus, Donovan           7 South Brandy           15.50      15.37   3   2   
  8 Palladino, John              Lionville Mi                      15.54   1   1   
  9 Grim, Weston               7 Charles F. P           15.50      15.58   3 
 10 Gonzalez, Diega            8 Great Valley           16.20      15.61   3 
 11 Beard, Jayden              8 South Brandy           15.16      15.96   4 
 12 Pebly, Paul James          8 Kennett                15.60      16.06   3 
 13 Woodlard, Judah            8 Fred S. Engl           15.90      16.08   3 
 14 Kitson, Ben                8 Charles F. P           15.80      16.15   3 
 15 Stribney, Jack             8 Peirce Middl           16.20      16.41   3 
 16 Mantegna, Seth             7 Chichester M           16.70      16.45   2 
 17 Moon, Austin               7 Penns Grove            15.40      16.71   4 
 18 Shockley, Reece            7 Stetson Midd           14.90      16.97   4 
 19 Bailey, Wayne              7 North Brandy           16.30      16.99   2 
 20 Garcia, Brian              8 Kennett                16.07      17.03   3 
 21 Kierznowski, Mason         8 Octorara               16.96      17.06   2 
 22 Mcmanamon, Patrick         8 North Brandy           17.10      17.74   2 
 23 Sherlock, Jon              7 Fugett Middl           17.00      17.95   2 
 24 Coghill, Ryan              7 Fugett Middl           16.20      18.49   2 
 25 Salada, Kaden              8 Octorara               18.34      18.90   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown Middle School  'A'                      48.71      47.23   2  10   
     1) Lewis, Tyriq 8                  2) Gainer, Marcus 8               
     3) Dunn, Trevor 8                  4) Gainer, Terrence 8             
  2 South Brandywine Middle School  'A'                 48.06      48.06   2   8   
     1) Stocker, D'Angelo 7             2) Bryant, Dapree 7               
     3) Lucas, Omar 8                   4) Ortega, Ricky 8                
  3 Chichester Middle School  'A'                       47.90      49.07   2   6   
  4 Stetson Middle School  'A'                          48.80      49.28   2   5   
     1) Sumner, Sam 8                   2) Huggins, Don 8                 
     3) Wetzel, Jackson 8               4) Madonna, Nick 8                
  5 North Brandywine Middle School  'A'                 49.79      49.94   2   4   
     1) Rembert, Alexander 7            2) Jennings-Barrett, Rajan 8      
     3) Kingma, Ethan 8                 4) Dunlap, Tramaine 8             
  6 Great Valley  'A'                                   50.50      50.05   2   3   
  7 Penns Grove Middle School  'A'                      51.30      51.18   1   2   
     1) Redd, Carson 8                  2) Bedolla, Estevan 8             
     3) Crawford, Jared 8               4) Chuy, Jordyn 8                 
  8 Lionville Middle School  'A'                                   51.18   1   1   
  9 Kennett  'A'                                        51.10      51.55   2 
     1) Tsaoussis, Lefteri 8            2) Bolhouse, Blake 8              
     3) Opong, David 8                  4) Pippen, Nate 8                 
 10 Fred S. Engle Middle School  'A'                    52.20      52.85   1 
 11 Octorara  'A'                                       50.11      52.91   2 
     1) Amole, Braedan 7                2) Gordon, Brandon 8              
     3) Miller, Nick 8                  4) Prusak, Tom 8                  
 12 Peirce Middle School  'A'                           51.90      53.47   1 
     1) Platz, Tyler 8                  2) McCann, John 8                 
     3) Goldberg, Jarrett 8             4) Mulhurn, Nate 8                
 13 Fugett Middle School  'A'                           54.00      54.74   1 
     1) Brown, Isaiah 8                 2) Clifford, Tim 8                
     3) Vargas, Luis 8                  4) Zhou, Noah 8                   
 -- Charles F. Patton Middle Schoo  'A'                 52.00         DQ   1 
     1) Chittick, Dane 8                2) Grim, Weston 7                 
     3) Hartz, Brandon 8                4) Washbourne, Shea 8             
 
Boys High Jump MS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luneburg, Jackson          8 Downingtown          5-09.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 McCartney, Christian       8 Penns Grove          5-06.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Westley, Darrien           8 Fred S. Engl         5-00.00   J5-02.00    6   
  4 Siaton, Alexander          8 Great Valley         4-06.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Rudisill, Adam             8 Octorara             5-04.00    4-10.00    1.66
  5 Shaw, Jasir                7 Chichester M         4-11.00    4-10.00    1.66
  5 Fredrick, Will             7 Great Valley         4-10.00    4-10.00    1.66
  5 Miller, Nick               8 Octorara             5-02.00    4-10.00    1.66
  5 Elsen, Jacob               7 Charles F. P         5-00.00    4-10.00    1.66
  5 Brickus, Donovan           7 South Brandy         5-04.00    4-10.00    1.66
 11 Salt, John                   Lionville Mi                    4-08.00  
 11 Stocker, D'Angelo          7 South Brandy         5-01.00    4-08.00  
 11 Squire, Xander             7 Chichester M         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 11 Folkart, Lucas             8 Fred S. Engl         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 11 Pusey, Austin              7 Charles F. P         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 16 Wilmerton, Ian             8 Downingtown          5-08.00    4-06.00  
 16 Scott, Michael             8 Penns Grove          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 16 Poff, Jackson              7 Stetson Midd                    4-06.00  
 16 Lenghel, Andrew            8 North Brandy         4-09.00    4-06.00  
 16 Coghill, Ryan              7 Fugett Middl         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 21 Chapman, Bryn              8 Stetson Midd                    4-04.00  
 21 Brown, Isaiah              8 Fugett Middl         4-09.00    4-04.00  
 23 Tucker, Corbin             8 Kennett              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 23 Joesph, Ryan               8 Peirce Middl         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 25 Reindl, Jack               8 Kennett              4-06.00    4-00.00  
 25 Peachey, Nathan            7 North Brandy         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump MS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Saeed             8 Chichester M        18-08.00   16-11.50   10   
  2 Westley, Darrien           8 Fred S. Engl        16-05.00   16-10.00    8   
  3 Lewis, Tyriq               8 Downingtown         18-09.00   16-09.00    6   
  4 Park, John                 8 Stetson Midd                   16-08.50    5   
  5 McKay, Nate                8 Great Valley        15-11.00   16-08.00    4   
  6 Hessler, Connor            8 Fred S. Engl        15-08.00   16-07.00    3   
  7 Bush, Tymeir               8 Chichester M        17-05.00   16-03.00    2   
  8 Nemeth, David              8 Great Valley        15-10.00   15-11.00    1   
  9 Salt, John                   Lionville Mi                   15-10.00  
  9 Chuy, Jordyn               8 Penns Grove         15-06.00   15-10.00  
 11 Sumner, Sam                8 Stetson Midd                   15-09.50  
 12 Prusak, Tom                8 Octorara            15-09.00   15-07.50  
 13 McCartney, Christian       8 Penns Grove         16-06.00   15-04.25  
 14 Kifer, Kevin               8 Peirce Middl        17-06.00   15-04.00  
 15 Luneburg, Jackson          8 Downingtown         18-05.00   15-03.50  
 16 Miller, Nick               8 Octorara            15-06.00   15-03.25  
 17 Stocker, D'Angelo          7 South Brandy        15-04.00   15-00.50  
 18 Dunlap, Tramaine           8 North Brandy        13-08.00   14-11.00  
 19 Fagan, Kevin                 Lionville Mi                   14-06.50  
 20 Whitfield, Keyon           8 North Brandy        14-01.00   14-06.00  
 21 Kitson, Ben                8 Charles F. P        15-01.00   14-04.00  
 22 Witiak, Adam               7 Peirce Middl        15-06.00   14-01.00  
 23 Draxton, Mason             8 Charles F. P        15-07.00   13-11.50  
 24 Feinmore, Jake             8 Fugett Middl        15-00.00   13-08.00  
 25 Clifford, Tim              8 Fugett Middl        14-06.00   13-07.00  
 26 Garcia, Brian              8 Kennett             14-00.00   13-02.25  
 27 Pebly, Paul James          8 Kennett             13-05.00   12-10.50  
 -- Proctor, John              8 South Brandy        13-06.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put MS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mielnick, Chase            8 Downingtown         41-09.00   39-07.00   10   
  2 Craig, Julian                Lionville Mi                   38-00.00    8   
  3 Jergensen, Dylan           8 Fred S. Engl                   36-11.00    6   
  4 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh         8 Fugett Middl        36-07.00   36-07.00    5   
  5 Wethey, Dan                8 Stetson Midd                   35-04.00    4   
  6 Bush, Tymeir               8 Chichester M        35-11.00   34-09.00    2.50
  6 Hartz, Brandon             8 Charles F. P        36-00.00   34-09.00    2.50
  8 Caruso, Ryan               8 Peirce Middl        35-00.00   33-06.00    1   
  9 Pittman, Tyjon             8 North Brandy        34-00.00   33-01.00  
 10 Kingma, Ethan              8 North Brandy        36-00.00   32-06.00  
 11 Andraos, George            8 Fugett Middl        35-08.00   31-06.00  
 12 Welch, Peter               8 Downingtown         35-06.00   31-05.00  
 13 Graff, Brett               8 Great Valley        34-07.00   30-10.00  
 14 Vasquez, Edgar             8 Stetson Midd                   30-02.50  
 15 Son, Daniel                7 Charles F. P        33-00.00   29-11.00  
 16 Delaney, Andrew            8 Fred S. Engl                   29-10.00  
 17 Liu, Steven                8 Great Valley        31-02.00   29-09.50  
 18 Coleman, Declan            8 Peirce Middl        33-00.00   29-09.00  
 19 London, Ian                7 South Brandy        26-00.00   28-03.00  
 20 Krasley, Calen               Lionville Mi                   27-06.50  
 21 Reph, Sean                 8 Penns Grove         29-04.00   26-08.00  
 22 England, Jack              8 Penns Grove         24-01.00   22-03.00  
 23 Mellema, Thomas            7 Octorara            19-08.00   19-11.00  
 24 Noland, Jacob              7 South Brandy        18-00.00   17-11.00  
 25 Hall, Zach                 8 Octorara            16-11.00   15-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw MS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mielnick, Chase            8 Downingtown           110-08     116-10   10   
  2 Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh         8 Fugett Middl          108-05     107-04    8   
  3 Andraos, George            8 Fugett Middl          100-00     106-03    6   
  4 Watson, Collin             8 Kennett               101-00     105-03    5   
  5 Pedone, Brad               8 Stetson Midd                     101-09    4   
  6 Coleman, Declan            8 Peirce Middl           87-00      97-06    3   
  7 Waters, David              8 Fred S. Engl                      95-07    2   
  8 Wethey, Dan                8 Stetson Midd                   91-05.50    1   
  9 Pittman, Tyjon             8 North Brandy           85-08      90-10  
 10 Welch, Peter               8 Downingtown            95-07      88-10  
 11 Stitz, Cole                8 Charles F. P           87-00      87-10  
 12 Craig, Julian                Lionville Mi                      85-02  
 13 Krasley, Calen               Lionville Mi                      82-09  
 14 Goodwin-stubbs, Yahsir     8 North Brandy           86-00      81-08  
 15 Graff, Brett               8 Great Valley           83-09      81-05  
 16 Platz, Tyler               8 Peirce Middl           80-00      80-05  
 17 Altayeb, Yazeed            8 Chichester M           74-00      79-11  
 18 Pizolato, Joe              8 Octorara               74-07      76-10  
 19 Bailey, Grant              7 Fred S. Engl                      75-11  
 20 Reph, Sean                 8 Penns Grove            82-08      73-04  
 21 Burns, Eric                8 Great Valley           81-07      73-02  
 22 England, Jack              8 Penns Grove            74-05      71-02  
 23 Eirmann, Chris             8 Charles F. P           83-00      69-11  
 24 Achenbach, Alex            8 Octorara               79-06      68-08  
 25 Sauer, Eric                8 Chichester M           68-00      66-09  
 26 London, Ian                7 South Brandy           56-00      64-00  
 27 Bedolla, Javier            8 Kennett                79-11      63-10  
 28 Noland, Jacob              7 South Brandy           62-00      48-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash MS 105
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bolhouse, Blake            8 Kennett                12.77      12.99   4  10   
  2 Tinson, Tyler              9 Downingtown            13.00      13.42   4   8   
  3 Awatramani, Adit           8 Great Valley           13.50      13.48   4   6   
  4 Ayamben, Deven             8 Downingtown            13.10      13.72   4   5   
  5 Hewes, Michael             8 Charles F. P           13.60      13.88   3   4   
  6 Hennessy, Joe                Lionville Mi                      14.01   1   3   
  7 Fultz, Keller              7 Peirce Middl           13.50      14.23   4   2   
  8 Lewis, Connor              7 Great Valley           13.80      14.31   3   1   
  9 Device, Zach               8 Fred S. Engl           13.10      14.33   4 
 10 Jones, Kolton              8 Kennett                14.23      14.36   3 
 11 Lauzon, Jackson            7 Fred S. Engl           13.70      14.39   3 
 12 Filetti, Alex              8 Stetson Midd           14.00      14.55   3 
 13 Gadagkar, Adarsh           8 Charles F. P           14.20      14.56   3 
 14 Bailey, Wayne              7 North Brandy           14.30      14.65   3 
 15 Baughman, Ian              8 Penns Grove            14.80      14.66   2 
 16 Flaharty, Brian              Lionville Mi                      14.68   1 
 17 Given, Joseph              8 North Brandy           14.80      14.73   2 
 18 Cleveland, Jamir           8 South Brandy           13.20      14.95   4 
 19 Markussen, Declan          8 Penns Grove            15.10      14.97   2 
 20 Touring, Luca              7 Fugett Middl           15.20      15.22   2 
 21 Saddic, Antonio            7 Fugett Middl           14.90      15.28   2 
 22 DeAngelis, Tommy           8 Peirce Middl           13.90      15.55   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS 105
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown Middle School  'A'                      58.80      53.30   1  10   
     1) Haider, Ali 8                   2) Ayamben, Deven 8               
     3) Betz, Holden 8                  4) Tinson, Tyler 9                
  2 Great Valley  'A'                                   55.50      54.85   2   8   
  3 Stetson Middle School  'A'                          55.00      55.05   2   6   
     1) Burns, Noah 7                   2) Carroll, Kyle 8                
     3) Filetti, Alex 8                 4) Nieves, Josue 8                
  4 Peirce Middle School  'A'                           56.30      55.77   2   5   
     1) Geir, Luke 8                    2) Fay, Shawn 7                   
     3) Fultz, Keller 7                 4) Martin, Owen 8                 
  5 Charles F. Patton Middle Schoo  'A'                 56.00      55.79   2   4   
     1) Gadagkar, Adarsh 8              2) Gregory, Tobiah 8              
     3) Hewes, Michael 8                4) Joshi, Viraj 8                 
  6 Lionville Middle School  'A'                                   56.62   1   3   
  7 Fred S. Engle Middle School  'A'                    58.40      57.60   2   2   
  8 North Brandywine Middle School  'A'                 58.80      58.30   2   1   
     1) Bailey, Wayne 7                 2) Given, Joseph 8                
     3) Threadgill, Keshaun 7           4) Lenghel, Andrew 8              
  9 Fugett Middle School  'A'                           59.00    1:00.25   1 
     1) Mullen, Brendan 7               2) Renzi, Anthony 7               
     3) Ritchey, Alden 7                4) Saddic, Antonio 7              
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash MS 120
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoarau, Dillan             8 Great Valley           12.50      12.73   4  10   
  2 Paredos, Carlos            8 Charles F. P           12.90      12.80   3   8   
  3 Dunlap, Tramaine           8 North Brandy           12.20      12.82   4   6   
  4 Perez-Vasquez, Michael     8 Stetson Midd           12.40      12.93   4   5   
  5 Reedson, Damante           7 South Brandy           13.05      12.94   3   4   
  6 Siaton, Alexander          8 Great Valley           13.10      13.02   3   3   
  7 Park, John                 8 Stetson Midd           12.50      13.10   4   2   
  8 Diehl, Tanner                Lionville Mi                      13.15   1   1   
  9 Rembert, Alexander         7 North Brandy           12.50      13.23   4 
 10 McLaughlin, Matt           8 Fred S. Engl           12.50      13.24   4 
 11 Meyers, Isiah                Lionville Mi                      13.26   1 
 12 Berk, Gage                 8 Downingtown            12.80      13.53   4 
 13 Ambrose, Ian               8 Fred S. Engl           12.80      13.53   4 
 14 Proctor, John              8 South Brandy           13.00      13.57   3 
 15 Draxton, Mason             8 Charles F. P           13.10      13.59   3 
 16 Sanchez, Socrates          8 Chichester M           13.10      13.62   3 
 17 Hoyos, Emilio              7 Fugett Middl           13.10      13.63   3 
 18 Bunman, Drew               8 Downingtown            13.20      13.71   2 
 19 Amole, Braedan             7 Octorara               13.46      13.75   2 
 20 Gordon, Brandon            8 Octorara                          13.87   2 
 21 Sherman, Wesley            7 Peirce Middl           13.00      13.95   3 
 22 Boeckle, Brennan           7 Peirce Middl           13.30      14.12   2 
 23 Brenner, Zach              7 Fugett Middl           13.20      14.13   2 
 24 Herrera, Eric              8 Kennett                13.79      14.16   2 
 25 McDowell, Nathaniel        7 Penns Grove            14.30      14.62   1 
 26 Nguyen, Tyler              8 Penns Grove            14.30      14.74   2 
 27 Kearney, Nate              8 Chichester M           13.40      14.92   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS 120
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stetson Middle School  'A'                          52.40      51.12   2  10   
     1) Choi, Justin 8                  2) Long, Brent 8                  
     3) Park, John 8                    4) Perez-Vasquez, Michael 8       
  2 Great Valley  'A'                                   53.20      52.50   2   8   
  3 Fred S. Engle Middle School  'A'                    53.20      52.69   2   6   
  4 Lionville Middle School  'A'                                   52.72   1   5   
  5 Downingtown Middle School  'A'                      54.50      52.89   2   4   
     1) Bunman, Drew 8                  2) Connor, Paige 8                
     3) Burton, Ryan 7                  4) Berk, Gage 8                   
  6 Charles F. Patton Middle Schoo  'A'                 53.00      54.00   2   3   
     1) Draxton, Mason 8                2) Farhi, Arian 7                 
     3) O'Leary, Alex 7                 4) Paredos, Carlos 8              
  7 Fugett Middle School  'A'                           53.00      54.67   2   2   
     1) Brenner, Zach 7                 2) Hoyos, Emilio 7                
     3) Nicolosi, Michael 7             4) Siwarski, Eddie 8              
  8 Peirce Middle School  'A'                           55.10      55.66   1   1   
     1) Boeckle, Brennan 7              2) Sherman, Wesley 7              
     3) Witiak, Adam 7                  4) Platz, Tyler 8                 
  9 Chichester Middle School  'A'                       54.10      56.92   2 
 10 Penns Grove Middle School  'A'                      58.20      57.85   1 
     1) Nguyen, Tyler 8                 2) Scott, Michael 8               
     3) McDowell, Nathaniel 7           4) Baughman, Ian 8                
 11 North Brandywine Middle School  'A'                 58.10      58.09   1 
     1) Hadzor, Pierce 8                2) Mcneil, Sincere 8              
     3) Ferrazano, Frank 7              4) Madanat, Andrew 7              
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash MS 90
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aposhian, Adam             7 Fred S. Engl           13.60      13.61   3  10   
  2 Marasco, Joey              8 Downingtown            13.10      13.62   3   8   
  3 Courtney, Hunter           8 Charles F. P           13.20      13.90   3   6   
  4 Michael, Chris             8 Downingtown            14.70      13.93   2   5   
  5 Campagna, Joshua           8 North Brandy           13.90      14.25   3   4   
  6 Levin, Kenny               7 Great Valley           14.50      14.35   2   3   
  7 Sandell, Mike                Lionville Mi                      14.40   1   2   
  8 Jacobs, Varday             8 Stetson Midd           14.00      14.45   3   1   
  9 Csuy, Josh                 7 Charles F. P           13.70      14.46   3 
 10 Luke, Steven               8 Fred S. Engl           13.70      14.53   3 
 11 Wellener, Matthew          7 Great Valley           14.10      14.56   3 
 12 Klebes, Jake               8 Stetson Midd           14.10      14.61   2 
 13 DeLaney, Ben               8 Fugett Middl           14.90      14.81   2 
 14 Biggs, Charlie             7 Peirce Middl           14.20      14.89   2 
 15 Scott, Cameron             7 North Brandy           14.60      14.99   2 
 16 McCormack, Cole            7 Peirce Middl           14.70      15.06   2 
 17 Russell, Joey                Lionville Mi                      15.33   1 
 18 Bootwala, Faraz            7 Fugett Middl           15.00      15.37   1 
 19 Shortlidge, Swithin        7 Kennett                15.50      15.49   1 
 20 Hanna, Tommy               7 Penns Grove            16.60      16.73   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS 90
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fred S. Engle Middle School  'A'                    56.40      55.05   2  10   
  2 Charles F. Patton Middle Schoo  'A'                 56.20      55.21   2   8   
     1) Anderson, Roy 7                 2) Courtney, Hunter 8             
     3) Csuy, Josh 7                    4) Miles, Jackson 7               
  3 Stetson Middle School  'A'                          57.80      58.45   2   6   
     1) Cometa, Merek 7                 2) Jacobs, Varday 8               
     3) Klebes, Jake 8                  4) Russo, Nick 7                  
  4 Peirce Middle School  'A'                           59.80      58.52   1   5   
     1) Mullertz, Max 7                 2) Biggs, Charlie 7               
     3) McCormack, Cole 7               4) Schweilder, Jack 8             
  5 Great Valley  'A'                                   59.00      58.56   1   4   
  6 Fugett Middle School  'A'                           58.00      58.62   2   3   
     1) Bootwala, Faraz 7               2) DeLaney, Ben 8                 
     3) Puchelli, Kyle 8                4) Van Dyke, Owen 7               
  7 Lionville Middle School  'A'                                   58.76   1   2   
  8 North Brandywine Middle School  'A'                 57.20      59.42   2   1   
     1) Deveaux, James 7                2) Chatterton, Aidan 7            
     3) Scott, Cameron 7                4) Campagna, Joshua 8             
  9 Downingtown Middle School  'A'                      58.80    1:01.15   2 
     1) Chapracki, Zach 7               2) Michael, Chris 8               
     3) Tarquinio, Mikie 8              4) Winterbottom, Tyler 8          
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash MS over 105
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gainer, Terrence           8 Downingtown            23.90      23.77   4  10   
  2 Madonna, Nick              8 Stetson Midd           24.70      24.89   4   8   
  3 Ortega, Ricky              8 South Brandy           26.00      24.97   4   6   
  4 Gainer, Marcus             8 Downingtown            24.70      25.83   4   5   
  5 Hessler, Connor            8 Fred S. Engl           25.80      25.89   4   4   
  6 Eghbali, Navid               Lionville Mi                      26.67   1   3   
  7 Walker, Cole               8 Fred S. Engl           26.60      26.78   3   2   
  8 Warmiak, Zackary           8 North Brandy           26.70      26.84   3   1   
  9 Whitfield, Keyon           8 North Brandy           25.60      26.86   4 
 10 Meyers, Isiah                Lionville Mi                      26.89   1 
 11 McKay, Nate                8 Great Valley           26.20      27.02   4 
 12 Prusak, Tom                8 Octorara               26.71      27.03   3 
 13 Nemeth, David              8 Great Valley           25.90      27.14   4 
 14 Siwarski, Eddie            8 Fugett Middl           27.00      27.60   3 
 15 Opong, David               8 Kennett                27.23      27.74   3 
 16 Sanchez, Socrates          8 Chichester M           27.90      27.94   2 
 17 Tsaoussis, Lefteri         8 Kennett                27.79      28.17   3 
 18 Durinzi, Nick              8 Stetson Midd           27.30      28.24   3 
 19 Nicolosi, Michael          7 Fugett Middl           28.20      28.34   2 
 20 Baram, Ethan               7 Charles F. P           29.40      28.44   2 
 21 McClain, Dametirus         7 South Brandy           28.43      28.50   2 
 22 Taylor, Josiah             7 Charles F. P           28.40      28.62   2 
 23 Wagner, Braden             8 Peirce Middl           28.10      29.02   2 
 24 McDowell, Nathaniel        7 Penns Grove            30.10      29.81   1 
 25 Gershman, Alex             8 Peirce Middl           28.40      29.96   2 
 26 Sanchez, Oscar             8 Penns Grove            29.90      30.22   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash MS over 105
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hessler, Connor            8 Fred S. Engl           54.50      55.89   4  10   
  2 Cleveland, Jamir           8 South Brandy         1:00.00      59.10   3   8   
  3 Hernandez, Noah            8 North Brandy           58.90      59.11   4   6   
  4 Wetzel, Jackson            8 Stetson Midd         1:00.00      59.80   4   5   
  5 Siwarski, Eddie            8 Fugett Middl         1:01.00    1:00.17   3   4   
  6 Washbourne, Shea           8 Charles F. P         1:00.00    1:00.30   4   3   
  7 Ambrose, Ian               8 Fred S. Engl           59.00    1:00.45   4   2   
  8 Bradley, Andrew            7 Downingtown            58.90    1:00.58   4   1   
  9 Palladino, John              Lionville Mi                    1:00.65   1 
 10 Baram, Ethan               7 Charles F. P         1:03.00    1:00.87   3 
 11 Gonzalez, Diega            8 Great Valley         1:01.30    1:01.23   3 
 12 Madonna, John              7 Penns Grove          1:04.00    1:02.87   2 
 13 Montes, Miguel             8 North Brandy         1:03.10    1:02.93   3 
 14 Long, Brent                8 Stetson Midd         1:04.00    1:03.48   3 
 15 Viscomi, Alex                Lionville Mi                    1:03.83   1 
 16 Maurer, Myles              8 Great Valley         1:03.20    1:04.02   3 
 17 Boeckle, Brennan           7 Peirce Middl         1:02.00    1:04.55   3 
 18 Bunker, Brad               8 Kennett              1:04.40    1:04.76   2 
 19 Brown, Isaiah              8 Fugett Middl         1:04.00    1:05.86   2 
 20 Vivero, Luis               8 Penns Grove          1:09.00    1:06.11   2 
 21 Martin, Owen               8 Peirce Middl         1:09.00    1:07.50   2 
 22 Kierznowski, Mason         8 Octorara             1:05.00    1:09.71   2 
 23 Noland, Jacob              7 South Brandy         1:16.00    1:09.91   1 
 24 Almanza, Elias             8 Octorara             1:13.00    1:11.97   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay MS over 105
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown Middle School  'A'                    1:45.00    1:43.15   2  10   
     1) Rosano, Alex 8                  2) Bradley, Andrew 7              
     3) Luneburg, Jackson 8             4) Mochulski, Spencer 8           
  2 South Brandywine Middle School  'A'               1:53.00    1:47.14   2   8   
     1) Beard, Jayden 8                 2) Proctor, John 8                
     3) Brickus, Donovan 7              4) Bryant, Dapree 7               
  3 Charles F. Patton Middle Schoo  'A'               1:46.00    1:47.24   2   6   
     1) Grim, Weston 7                  2) Hartz, Brandon 8               
     3) Paredos, Carlos 8               4) Washbourne, Shea 8             
  4 Lionville Middle School  'A'                                 1:49.31   1   5   
  5 North Brandywine Middle School  'A'               1:51.00    1:50.02   2   4   
     1) Montes, Miguel 8                2) Warmiak, Zackary 8             
     3) Hernandez, Noah 8               4) Whitfield, Keyon 8             
  6 Penns Grove Middle School  'A'                    1:49.30    1:50.57   2   3   
     1) Redd, Carson 8                  2) Bedolla, Estevan 8             
     3) Crawford, Jared 8               4) Chuy, Jordyn 8                 
  7 Stetson Middle School  'A'                        1:47.00    1:51.45   2   2   
     1) Durinzi, Nick 8                 2) Huggins, Don 8                 
     3) Perez-Vasquez, Michael 8        4) Nelson, Peter 8                
  8 Fred S. Engle Middle School  'A'                  1:50.00    1:52.33   2   1   
  9 Great Valley  'A'                                 1:49.60    1:52.56   2 
 10 Peirce Middle School  'A'                         1:56.00    1:53.40   1 
     1) Gershman, Alex 8                2) Witiak, Adam 7                 
     3) Mulhurn, Nate 8                 4) Wagner, Braden 8               
 11 Kennett  'A'                                      1:54.45    1:58.29   1 
     1) Garcia, Brian 8                 2) Herrera, Eric 8                
     3) Constantino, Kevin 8            4) Jones, Kolton 8                
 12 Fugett Middle School  'A'                         2:05.00    2:00.02   1 
     1) Andraos, George 8               2) Clifford, Tim 8                
     3) Moser, Domenic 8                4) Semankio, Demetrius 7          
 13 Octorara  'A'                                     2:08.00    2:06.54   1 
     1) Gordon, Brandon 8               2) Guzman, Justin 8               
     3) Kierznowski, Mason 8            4) Pizolato, Joe 8                
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash MS under 105
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tinson, Tyler              9 Downingtown            26.80      27.54   3  10   
  2 Bolhouse, Blake            8 Kennett                27.36      27.72   3   8   
  3 Awatramani, Adit           8 Great Valley           28.40      28.16   3   6   
  4 Marasco, Joey              8 Downingtown            27.70      28.31   3   5   
  5 Lewis, Connor              7 Great Valley           28.80      28.99   2   4   
  6 Lauzon, Jackson            7 Fred S. Engl           28.70      29.17   3   3   
  7 Hennessy, Joe                Lionville Mi                      29.33   1   2   
  8 Burns, Noah                7 Stetson Midd           28.50      29.35   3   1   
  9 Cicchino, Steven           8 Charles F. P           29.00      29.49   2 
 10 Fay, Shawn                 7 Peirce Middl           31.10      29.73   2 
 11 Carroll, Kyle              8 Stetson Midd           28.40      29.85   3 
 12 Baughman, Ian              8 Penns Grove            30.10      30.51   2 
 13 Csuy, Josh                 7 Charles F. P           29.90      30.69   2 
 14 Sandell, Mike                Lionville Mi                      31.00   1 
 15 Josiah, Allen              7 South Brandy           30.87      31.09   2 
 16 Threadgill, Keshaun        7 North Brandy           31.20      31.14   1 
 17 Markussen, Declan          8 Penns Grove            31.60      31.73   1 
 18 Touring, Luca              7 Fugett Middl           31.00      31.91   2 
 19 Deveaux, James             7 North Brandy           30.50      32.85   2 
 20 Mullen, Luke               7 Peirce Middl           33.60      32.85   1 
 21 Device, Zach               8 Fred S. Engl           28.50      35.26   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash MS under 105
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenghel, Andrew            8 North Brandy         1:04.00    1:02.53   3  10   
  2 Kyriakos, Brian            8 Downingtown          1:03.00    1:02.70   3   8   
  3 Van Dyke, Owen             7 Fugett Middl         1:01.00    1:02.88   3   6   
  4 Lewin, Josh                8 Fugett Middl         1:00.00    1:03.02   3   5   
  5 Ketterer, Kyle             7 Charles F. P         1:05.00    1:03.82   2   4   
  6 Carroll, Kyle              8 Stetson Midd         1:04.00    1:03.96   3   3   
  7 Nolan, Pierce              7 Great Valley         1:04.90    1:04.21   2   2   
  8 Lordi, Joe                 7 Charles F. P         1:03.00    1:04.30   3   1   
  9 Goldberg, Jarrett          8 Peirce Middl         1:09.00    1:05.78   1 
 10 Taiariol, John             7 Great Valley         1:06.80    1:05.80   2 
 11 Scavuzzo, Aaron              Lionville Mi                    1:06.13   1 
 12 Masters, Gracen            7 Fred S. Engl         1:04.00    1:06.25   3 
 13 La Pearl, Josh             7 Fred S. Engl         1:06.00    1:06.46   2 
 14 Guardiola, Jack            7 Downingtown          1:04.00    1:07.19   3 
 15 Jones, Kolton              8 Kennett              1:06.68    1:07.32   2 
 16 Inglesby, Michael          7 North Brandy         1:08.00    1:08.79   2 
 17 Pell, Tommy                  Lionville Mi                    1:09.31   1 
 18 Biggs, Charlie             7 Peirce Middl         1:08.00    1:09.54   2 
 19 Marker, Nick               7 Penns Grove          1:13.00    1:11.30   1 
 20 Nieves, Josue              8 Stetson Midd         1:08.00    1:11.49   2 
 21 Chavez, Eddie              7 Penns Grove          1:19.00    1:19.15   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay MS under 105
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown Middle School  'A'                    1:58.00    1:54.01   2  10   
     1) Ayamben, Deven 8                2) Haider, Ali 8                  
     3) Marasco, Joey 8                 4) Jordan, Cooper 7               
  2 Charles F. Patton Middle Schoo  'A'               1:56.00    1:55.52   2   8   
     1) Courtney, Hunter 8              2) Gregory, Tobiah 8              
     3) Hewes, Michael 8                4) Miles, Jackson 7               
  3 Stetson Middle School  'A'                        1:55.00    2:00.56   2   6   
     1) Burns, Noah 7                   2) Carroll, Kyle 8                
     3) Jacobs, Varday 8                4) Klebes, Jake 8                 
  4 Great Valley  'A'                                 1:58.70    2:00.65   2   5   
  5 Lionville Middle School  'A'                                 2:01.62   1   4   
  6 Fred S. Engle Middle School  'A'                  1:58.00    2:01.92   2   3   
  7 Peirce Middle School  'A'                         2:05.00    2:02.94   1   2   
     1) Washington, Nick 7              2) English, Robert 7              
     3) Mullertz, Max 7                 4) Martin, Owen 8                 
  8 Fugett Middle School  'A'                         2:03.00    2:05.05   1   1   
     1) Bootwala, Faraz 7               2) Coghill, Ryan 7                
     3) Nicolosi, Michael 7             4) White, Collin 8                
  9 North Brandywine Middle School  'A'               2:01.00    2:09.44   2 
     1) Gballah, Janas 8                2) Hadzor, Pierce 8               
     3) Reed, Justin 7                  4) Campagna, Joshua 8                     

Licensed to Henderson High School                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2016
                Chester County Middle School Champs - 5/9/2016                 
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 42                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fred S. Engle Middle School        FSEM            150  
                2 Great Valley                       1020            107.5
                3 Downingtown Middle School          DTWM            101  
                4 Charles F. Patton Middle Schoo     CFPM             90.5
                5 Lionville Middle School            LION             80  
                6 Penns Grove Middle School          PGRM             77  
                7 Stetson Middle School              STET             53  
                8 Peirce Middle School               PERM             44  
                9 South Brandywine Middle School     SBRM             27  
               10 Chichester Middle School           CHIM             22  
               11 Kennett                            1025             20  
               12 North Brandywine Middle School     NBRM             16  
               13 Fugett Middle School               FUGM             14  
               14 Octorara                           1036             11  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Downingtown Middle School          DTWM            183  
                2 Fred S. Engle Middle School        FSEM            108  
                3 Stetson Middle School              STET             86  
                4 Great Valley                       1020          79.6666
                5 Charles F. Patton Middle Schoo     CFPM          77.1666
                6 Lionville Middle School            LION             47  
                7 South Brandywine Middle School     SBRM          46.6666
                8 Fugett Middle School               FUGM             44  
                9 North Brandywine Middle School     NBRM             40  
               10 Chichester Middle School           CHIM          38.1666
               11 Peirce Middle School               PERM             25  
               12 Kennett                            1025             23  
               13 Penns Grove Middle School          PGRM             18  
               14 Octorara                           1036          3.33333
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: