CHESTER COUNTY TURKEY TROT
                              Downingtown, PA
                                11/27/2014
                (*Race is 3.05 due to weather constraints)

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Bib      Name                    S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age City             St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = ======== ======== === ================ == ======= =====
    1     2032 Owen Dawson             M   1/729    1/95    26                       13:47  4:32
    2     2033 Kyle Dawson             M   2/729    2/95    26                       14:11  4:39
    3     2047 Zach Miller             M   3/729    1/113   31                       14:15  4:41
    4     2019 Joshua Glaab            M   4/729    2/113   32                       14:16  4:41
    5     2031 Isaac Bryan             M   5/729    3/95    25                       14:16  4:41
    6     2113 Paul Springer           M   6/729    4/95    26                       14:17  4:41
    7     2002 Matthew McKenna         M   7/729    5/95    20                       14:17  4:41
    8     1724 Zach Trama              M   8/729    6/95    20                       15:12  4:59
    9     1223 Matt Moore              M   9/729    1/58    19                       15:23  5:03
   10      575 Alex Freemantle         M  10/729    2/58    19                       15:24  5:03
   11      406 Jeff Devlin             M  11/729    1/111   50                       15:44  5:10
   12     2009 Trey Crump              M  12/729    3/58    19                       15:45  5:10
   13      752 Joshua Hoey             M  13/729    1/34    15                       16:22  5:22
   14     1591 Mason Skriletz          M  14/729    1/27    10                       16:38  5:28
   15     1174 Michael Mikula          M  15/729    4/58    18                       16:43  5:29
   16      340 Adam Creveling          M  16/729    5/58    19                       16:43  5:29
   17      776 Alex Hughes             M  17/729    7/95    20                       16:55  5:33
   18     1445 Geoffrey Rhizor         M  18/729    8/95    29                       16:56  5:34
   19     2125 Jose Gutierrez          M  19/729    9/95    24                       17:02  5:35
   20     2059 Laura Latchford         F   1/904    1/188   46                       17:03  5:36
   21     2056 Chip Berry              M  20/729    1/148   40                       17:06  5:37
   22      790 Dylan Jackson           M  21/729    2/34    16                       17:10  5:38
   23     1540 Dennis Senackerib       M  22/729    2/148   46                       17:10  5:38
   24     1942 Russell Moll            M  23/729   10/95    29                       17:12  5:39
   25     2020 Alycia Geary            F   2/904    1/161   26                       17:12  5:39
   26     1225 Andrew Moore            M  24/729    6/58    17                       17:12  5:39
   27      977 Steven Leonhardt        M  25/729   11/95    26                       17:18  5:41
   28     2006 Doug Symonds            M  26/729    3/113   33                       17:20  5:41
   29      604 Steven Gerrard          M  27/729    3/148   48                       17:23  5:42
   30      684 Spencer Hankin          M  28/729   12/95    22                       17:31  5:45
   31     1124 Rachel McGinnis         F   3/904    1/192   35                       17:32  5:45
   32     1545 Payton Sewall           M  29/729    1/34    14                       17:36  5:47
   33     2114 Nick Geigle             M  30/729   13/95    27                       17:38  5:47
   34      624 George Gordon           M  31/729    3/34    15                       17:41  5:48
   35       15 Autumn Albrecht         F   4/904    1/62    17                       17:42  5:48
   36     2021 Matthew Wells           M  32/729    4/113   30                       17:42  5:48
   37      679 Nick Hammer             M  33/729    5/113   32                       17:43  5:49
   38     2097 Nick Hammer             M  34/729    6/113   32                       17:43  5:49
   39     1400 Christopher Poulos      M  35/729    4/34    16                       17:51  5:52
   40     1567 Alex Shaw               M  36/729    4/148   43                       17:53  5:52
   41     1180 Katie Miller            F   5/904    2/192   35                       17:53  5:52
   42      336 Sheena Crawley          F   6/904    2/161   23                       17:55  5:53
   43      409 Jacob Dewey             M  37/729    5/34    15                       17:57  5:54
   44      751 Leslie Hoey             F   7/904    2/188   45                       17:59  5:54
   45     1141 Abigail McLaughlin      F   8/904    1/43    16                       18:01  5:55
   46       16 Aaron Albrecht          M  38/729    2/34    14                       18:06  5:56
   47      678 Lisah Hamilton          F   9/904    3/188   42                       18:06  5:56
   48     1553 Matt Shannon            M  39/729   14/95    24                       18:06  5:57
   49     1719 Devon Towell            F  10/904    2/62    19                       18:09  5:57
   50     1901 Stephen Wright          M  40/729   15/95    23                       18:09  5:57
   51      397 Jessica Delviscio       F  11/904    3/62    17                       18:11  5:58
   52      146 Erik Bidstrup           M  41/729    6/34    16                       18:13  5:59
   53     1117 Dylan McEvoy            M  42/729    7/34    15                       18:14  5:59
   54     1717 Geoffrey Towell         M  43/729    2/111   53                       18:14  5:59
   55     1306 Danny Newell            M  44/729   16/95    23                       18:22  6:02
   56     1917 Charles Young           M  45/729   17/95    20                       18:22  6:02
   57     2027 Emily Bracken           F  12/904    2/43    16                       18:29  6:04
   58     2008 Todd Matukaitis         M  46/729    7/113   34                       18:29  6:04
   59     1542 Justin Senackerib       M  47/729    3/34    14                       18:31  6:05
   60      891 Kory Knaster            M  48/729   18/95    26                       18:34  6:05
   61      410 Evan Dewey              M  49/729    8/34    15                       18:36  6:06
   62     1611 Matt Sobolewski         M  50/729    5/148   43                       18:38  6:07
   63      941 William Langhorne       M  51/729    8/113   32                       18:40  6:08
   64     1799 Joshua Wagner           M  52/729    9/113   36                       18:47  6:10
   65      812 Laura Jennings          F  13/904    3/192   33                       18:47  6:10
   66     1385 Ryan Pinkston           M  53/729   10/113   34                       18:48  6:10
   67     2016 Neil Young              M  54/729                                     18:49  6:11
   68     2067 Bryan Russell           M  55/729   11/113   34                       18:56  6:13
   69      353 Carolyn Cunniffe        F  14/904    4/62    19                       18:56  6:13
   70     1031 Marty Mager             M  56/729    3/111   50                       18:56  6:13
   71     2050 Michelle Tracy          F  15/904    3/161   20                       19:00  6:14
   72     2135 Curt Nelson             M  57/729                                     19:00  6:14
   73     2121 Aidan Wilson            M  58/729    7/58    18                       19:02  6:15
   74      753 Jonah Hoey              M  59/729    4/34    13                       19:03  6:15
   75     2159 Jaxson Hoey             M  60/729    9/34    16                       19:04  6:15
   76      750 Francis Hoey            M  61/729    6/148   45                       19:04  6:16
   77     1125 Mike McGlade            M  62/729   12/113   36                       19:04  6:16
   78     1345 Julie Pangburn          F  16/904    1/106   50                       19:06  6:16
   79     2123 Matt Jennings           M  63/729   19/95    29                       19:08  6:17
   80      547 Kegan Flagg             M  64/729   20/95    20                       19:09  6:17
   81     1366 Keaton Penney           M  65/729    5/34    14                       19:14  6:19
   82      562 Chad Fluharty           M  66/729   10/34    16                       19:14  6:19
   83      772 Mike Horne              M  67/729   21/95    28                       19:15  6:19
   84      853 Nicole Kearney          F  17/904    4/192   32                       19:15  6:19
   85      497 Brandon Evans           M  68/729    8/58    19                       19:16  6:19
   86     1733 Erica Trofa             F  18/904    4/161   20                       19:16  6:19
   87     1886 Paige Williams          F  19/904    1/44    11                       19:17  6:20
   88     1565 Kevin Shaw              M  69/729   22/95    23                       19:18  6:20
   89      596 Kevin Gauger            M  70/729    7/148   40                       19:19  6:20
   90      393 Zachary Delone          M  71/729    6/34    14                       19:20  6:21
   91     2112 Kari Springer           F  20/904    5/161   24                       19:22  6:21
   92     1248 Douglas Moyer           M  72/729    9/58    19                       19:22  6:21
   93      614 Arturo Gomez Rubio      M  73/729   23/95    24                       19:22  6:21
   94     1752 Lexi Vanblunk           F  21/904    3/43    15                       19:23  6:22
   95      587 Patrick Gallagher       M  74/729    7/34    13                       19:24  6:22
   96      929 Marty Lamb              M  75/729    8/148   41                       19:25  6:22
   97      480 Eli Eppolito            M  76/729    8/34    14                       19:26  6:22
   98      270 Joseph Chamoun          M  77/729    9/34    13                       19:27  6:23
   99     1471 Nicholas Robinson       M  78/729   10/34    13                       19:28  6:23
  100     1253 Grace Mucha             F  22/904    2/44    12                       19:31  6:24
  101     1812 James Walls             M  79/729    9/148   42                       19:33  6:25
  102     1903 Thomas Wrzosek          M  80/729    4/111   58                       19:35  6:26
  103     2063 Alycia Woodruff         F  23/904    6/161   25                       19:42  6:28
  104     1514 Stephen Satterthwaite   M  81/729   24/95    20                       19:43  6:28
  105     1314 Stephen Norris          M  82/729   25/95    22                       19:43  6:28
  106      915 Matt Kuniholm           M  83/729   13/113   30                       19:44  6:28
  107     1513 Eric Satterthwaite      M  84/729   26/95    23                       19:44  6:29
  108     1002 Kevin Long              M  85/729   11/34    14                       19:45  6:29
  109     2055 Sean Dougherty          M  86/729   10/58    18                       19:46  6:29
  110     2062 David Fancelli          M  87/729   11/58    17                       19:46  6:29
  111      795 Sam Jaffe               M  88/729   12/58    18                       19:46  6:29
  112      574 Mark Frazier            M  89/729   13/58    18                       19:47  6:29
  113      832 Jason Johnson           M  90/729   14/113   35                       19:47  6:29
  114     2180 Ken Kondredki           M  91/729    5/111   53                       19:50  6:30
  115      305 Matt Cooney             M  92/729   10/148   42                       19:51  6:31
  116      306 Bennett Cooney          M  93/729    1/52    11                       19:51  6:31
  117      545 Ed Flagg                M  94/729   11/148   49                       19:52  6:31
  118     1791 Nico Wada               F  24/904    5/62    18                       19:53  6:31
  119     2001 Sean Duffy              M  95/729   15/113   32                       19:55  6:32
  120     2087 David Wood              M  96/729    2/52    12                       19:59  6:33
  121      399 Erin Denardo            F  25/904    7/161   20                       20:01  6:34
  122       59 Matthew Anthony         M  97/729   12/148   46                       20:01  6:34
  123      400 Ryan Denardo            M  98/729   27/95    26                       20:02  6:34
  124     1769 Jared Victorius         M  99/729   16/113   31                       20:03  6:35
  125     1112 Liam McDowell           M 100/729   12/34    14                       20:04  6:35
  126      584 Nina Gallagher          F  26/904    1/29    13                       20:06  6:36
  127      560 Nathan Fluharty         M 101/729   28/95    26                       20:07  6:36
  128      153 Heather Blackburn       F  27/904    5/192   39                       20:07  6:36
  129     1390 Andreas Planck          M 102/729   13/148   43                       20:07  6:36
  130      350 Aiden Csuka             M 103/729   13/34    14                       20:08  6:36
  131     1729 Alexandra Trevisan      F  28/904    8/161   24                       20:08  6:37
  132       93 Richard Barhydt         M 104/729   14/148   40                       20:09  6:37
  133     2017 Gashaw Young            M 105/729                                     20:09  6:37
  134      983 Nate Liebsch            M 106/729   14/58    19                       20:10  6:37
  135     1255 Ryan Mucha              M 107/729   15/58    18                       20:10  6:37
  136     1902 Jodi Wrzosek            F  29/904    6/62    19                       20:10  6:37
  137     2115 Jessica Huhn-Kenzik     F  30/904    6/192   39                       20:11  6:37
  138     1299 Adam Napoletano         M 108/729   16/58    18                       20:12  6:38
  139     1854 Jonathan Wells          M 109/729   17/58    19                       20:13  6:38
  140     1790 Richard Wada            M 110/729    6/111   51                       20:14  6:38
  141     1694 Gregory Teal            M 111/729   17/113   35                       20:17  6:39
  142     1287 Matt Murray             M 112/729   18/113   30                       20:17  6:39
  143      992 Christine Linscott      F  31/904    9/161   25                       20:17  6:39
  144     1826 Ken Ward                M 113/729    7/111   50                       20:19  6:40
  145     2109 John McGlade            M 114/729   19/113   31                       20:19  6:40
  146      289 Ryan Cogill             M 115/729    3/52    11                       20:19  6:40
  147      392 Michael Delone          M 116/729   15/148   45                       20:21  6:41
  148      416 Adam Dimatteo           F  32/904   10/161   20                       20:21  6:41
  149     1444 Justin Rhines           M 117/729   18/58    19                       20:22  6:41
  150      764 Andrew Hood             M 118/729   20/113   35                       20:22  6:41
  151      551 Keith Flannery          M 119/729   16/148   49                       20:24  6:42
  152      126 Jillian Belshaw         F  33/904    4/43    16                       20:26  6:42
  153      125 Bob Belshaw             M 120/729    8/111   54                       20:27  6:43
  154      237 Laura Campbell          F  34/904    7/192   33                       20:27  6:43
  155     1147 Brenna McNamee          F  35/904    7/62    18                       20:27  6:43
  156     1646 Brian Stocker           M 121/729   17/148   48                       20:27  6:43
  157      842 Sean Kaiser             M 122/729    4/52    12                       20:28  6:43
  158      354 Dennis Cunniffe         M 123/729    9/111   51                       20:29  6:43
  159      472 Reese Edwards           M 124/729   14/34    14                       20:31  6:44
  160     1365 Dawn Pelon              F  36/904    4/188   43                       20:31  6:44
  161      558 R J Floeter             M 125/729   29/95    20                       20:33  6:45
  162     1768 Lisa Victorius          F  37/904   11/161   27                       20:36  6:45
  163       14 Christopher Albrecht    M 126/729   18/148   42                       20:36  6:46
  164     1636 Dave Stevens            M 127/729   30/95    23                       20:36  6:46
  165     1907 Gabi Yankelevich        F  38/904   12/161   20                       20:39  6:46
  166      512 Abbey Farrell           F  39/904    8/62    19                       20:41  6:47
  167     1628 Joe Steadman            M 128/729   19/58    18                       20:41  6:47
  168     1740 Spencer Uggla           M 129/729    5/52    12                       20:43  6:48
  169      166 Anna Bolembach          F  40/904    3/44    11                       20:44  6:48
  170     1446 Lauren Rhizor           F  41/904   13/161   29                       20:45  6:48
  171       84 Todd Bainbridge         M 130/729   19/148   41                       20:45  6:48
  172     1910 Matthew Yarosewick      M 131/729   20/58    18                       20:46  6:49
  173     1813 Shannon Walls           F  42/904    8/192   39                       20:50  6:50
  174      877 Kelly Kershaw           F  43/904   14/161   26                       20:50  6:50
  175      550 Lauren Flannery         F  44/904    4/44    12                       20:50  6:50
  176      786 Andrew Ingino           M 132/729   20/148   45                       20:51  6:51
  177      327 Caden Cox               M 133/729    6/52    12                       20:53  6:51
  178     2026 Mary Kate Noble         F  45/904    9/192   37                       20:54  6:52
  179     1564 Emily Shaw              F  46/904    2/29    14                       20:55  6:52
  180      556 Andrew Fleming          M 134/729   21/58    17                       20:56  6:52
  181     1193 Bill Miller             M 135/729   21/113   39                       20:57  6:52
  182     1055 Kelly Marini            F  47/904   15/161   22                       20:59  6:53
  183      454 Andrew Duffy            M 136/729    2/27     9                       20:59  6:53
  184      106 Roy Baulch              M 137/729   21/148   41                       21:02  6:54
  185     1054 Jim March               M 138/729   31/95    28                       21:04  6:55
  186     1373 Keith Petrosky          M 139/729   22/113   38                       21:05  6:55
  187     1062 Harry Marks             M 140/729    3/27    10                       21:06  6:56
  188     1541 Joshua Senackerib       M 141/729    7/52    12                       21:08  6:56
  189     1551 Hsinheng Shan           M 142/729   22/148   49                       21:08  6:56
  190     1014 Kelsey Lucenius         F  48/904    3/29    13                       21:11  6:57
  191     1516 Chris Satterthwaite     M 143/729   32/95    22                       21:12  6:57
  192     1788 Amanda Vrecenak         F  49/904   16/161   29                       21:13  6:58
  193      197 Gregory Brozovich       M 144/729   23/148   45                       21:18  6:59
  194      386 Michael Delaney         M 145/729   10/111   52                       21:18  6:59
  195     1318 Brian Oconnell          M 146/729   24/148   46                       21:18  6:59
  196        7 Andrew Agen             M 147/729   22/58    17                       21:19  7:00
  197     2127 Joseph Doran            M 148/729   23/58    19                       21:20  7:00
  198     2138 Ashlynne Foley          F  50/904    9/62    18                       21:20  7:00
  199      467 Lisa Eberwein           F  51/904   17/161   20                       21:23  7:01
  200     1718 Sydney Towell           F  52/904    5/43    15                       21:23  7:01
  201     1472 Joseph Robinson         M 149/729   15/34    13                       21:23  7:01
  202     2141 Jesus Martinez          M 150/729   11/111   50                       21:25  7:02
  203      546 Christian Flagg         M 151/729   24/58    19                       21:25  7:02
  204     1075 Anthony Massafra        M 152/729   25/58    18                       21:27  7:02
  205     1999 Tina Chylack            F  53/904    5/188   49                       21:28  7:03
  206      152 Missy Black             F  54/904   18/161   24                       21:29  7:03
  207     1823 Jessica Ward            F  55/904    1/39    10                       21:29  7:03
  208     1715 Jerry Tookmanian        M 153/729   12/111   54                       21:30  7:03
  209       53 Perry Anderson          M 154/729   23/113   37                       21:30  7:03
  210      747 Steve Hobbs             M 155/729   13/111   55                       21:31  7:03
  211     1226 Erin Moorhead           M 156/729   24/113   34                       21:31  7:04
  212     1566 Savannah Shaw           F  56/904    5/44    11                       21:31  7:04
  213     1091 Tj McCann               M 157/729   33/95    22                       21:32  7:04
  214     2172 Abbie O'Neill           F  57/904    4/29    13                       21:33  7:04
  215      113 Benjamin Becker         M 158/729   25/113   33                       21:33  7:04
  216      892 Kaitlin Knecht          F  58/904   10/192   31                       21:35  7:05
  217      805 Jessie Jarrett          F  59/904   19/161   22                       21:37  7:06
  218     2179 Joe Martin              M 159/729   26/113   36                       21:37  7:06
  219     2143 Mike Walsh              M 160/729   34/95    29                       21:42  7:07
  220     1371 Laura Peterson          F  60/904   20/161   25                       21:42  7:07
  221     1113 Andrew McDowell         M 161/729   25/148   48                       21:42  7:07
  222     1111 Lara McDowell           F  61/904    6/44    11                       21:42  7:07
  223     1959 Kate Fay                F  62/904   21/161   25                       21:46  7:08
  224      831 Maureen Johnson         F  63/904   11/192   35                       21:47  7:09
  225     2169 Brett McDonald          M 162/729   26/148   48                       21:48  7:09
  226     2084 David Long              M 163/729   14/111   53                       21:50  7:10
  227     1512 Frank Satterthwaite     M 164/729   15/111   51                       21:50  7:10
  228       12 Brett Alansky           M 165/729    4/27     9                       21:52  7:10
  229      526 Vincent Feola           M 166/729   26/58    18                       21:53  7:11
  230     1298 William Nakahara        M 167/729    5/27    10                       21:57  7:12
  231      706 Justin Hartz            M 168/729   27/113   31                       22:00  7:13
  232      108 Katie Bay               F  64/904   22/161   23                       22:01  7:14
  233      767 Susie Hoopes            F  65/904   23/161   22                       22:02  7:14
  234     1621 Steve Speers            M 169/729   27/148   43                       22:02  7:14
  235     1808 Leigh Walker            F  66/904    6/188   43                       22:03  7:14
  236     1612 Cari Sobolewski         F  67/904    7/188   42                       22:03  7:14
  237     1043 Jamie Malloy            F  68/904    6/43    15                       22:03  7:14
  238     1334 Jennifer O'Neill        F  69/904   24/161   24                       22:04  7:15
  239     1405 Marc Primanti           M 170/729   28/148   40                       22:04  7:15
  240      927 Surya Lakhani           M 171/729   29/148   44                       22:06  7:15
  241      962 Bridget Lear            F  70/904    5/29    13                       22:06  7:15
  242      643 David W. Grashof        M 172/729   35/95    23                       22:10  7:16
  243      563 Joanne Flynn            F  71/904    8/188   40                       22:10  7:16
  244      510 Olivia Fanelli          F  72/904    7/44    12                       22:10  7:16
  245     2094 Bundy Wist              M 173/729   30/148   46                       22:10  7:17
  246      509 Jen Fanelli             F  73/904    9/188   43                       22:10  7:17
  247       82 Eric Backlund           M 174/729   36/95    29                       22:11  7:17
  248      366 Jack Davidson           M 175/729    8/52    11                       22:13  7:17
  249      450 John Drennan            M 176/729   37/95    24                       22:14  7:18
  250     1413 Matthew Raetsch         M 177/729   31/148   42                       22:15  7:18
  251      583 Terrence Gallagher      M 178/729   32/148   41                       22:16  7:18
  252     1727 Trevor Tredway          M 179/729   33/148   48                       22:18  7:19
  253      582 Laura Galajda           F  74/904   12/192   33                       22:18  7:19
  254      375 Peter Dayton            M 180/729   34/148   43                       22:19  7:19
  255      104 Maddie Barth            F  75/904    7/43    16                       22:20  7:20
  256     1563 Daniel Sharpless        M 181/729    9/52    11                       22:20  7:20
  257     2163 George Robertson        M 182/729   35/148   42                       22:21  7:20
  258     1935 Andrew Gittis           M 183/729   11/34    16                       22:23  7:21
  259      580 Greg Gagnon             M 184/729   28/113   33                       22:26  7:22
  260     1839 Caroline Weibel         F  76/904   25/161   27                       22:27  7:22
  261     1235 Justin Moritz           M 185/729   12/34    16                       22:27  7:22
  262     1697 Josh Tebay              M 186/729   29/113   35                       22:27  7:22
  263     2089 Celia Hanss             F  77/904   26/161   22                       22:28  7:22
  264     1981 Liam O'Neill            M 187/729    6/27     9                       22:28  7:22
  265     1979 Austin Moreno           M 188/729   27/58    17                       22:28  7:22
  266     1873 Laurie Whiteman         F  78/904   10/188   46                       22:28  7:22
  267     1342 Greg Palloni            M 189/729   30/113   39                       22:29  7:23
  268     1944 Caitlin Coker           F  79/904    6/29    13                       22:30  7:23
  269      421 Andrew Dinh             M 190/729   38/95    26                       22:30  7:23
  270      693 Megan Harris            F  80/904   27/161   22                       22:31  7:23
  271     1824 Kirsten Ward            F  81/904    2/39    10                       22:32  7:23
  272     1943 Judy Coker              F  82/904    2/106   52                       22:32  7:24
  273     1726 Amanda Tredway          F  83/904   10/62    18                       22:33  7:24
  274      453 James Duffy             M 191/729   16/34    14                       22:34  7:24
  275      889 Jenna Knaster           F  84/904   28/161   23                       22:34  7:24
  276     1785 Jim Volk                M 192/729   16/111   50                       22:35  7:24
  277     1100 David McCorry           M 193/729   17/111   52                       22:38  7:26
  278     1099 Alex McCorry            M 194/729   28/58    19                       22:40  7:26
  279      448 Bill Drennan            M 195/729    1/36    63                       22:41  7:27
  280     1201 Michael Mize            M 196/729   31/113   34                       22:43  7:27
  281     1048 Anthony Mangine         M 197/729   17/34    14                       22:43  7:27
  282     1293 Donald Myers            M 198/729   36/148   43                       22:44  7:27
  283      623 Debbie Gordon           F  85/904   11/188   47                       22:45  7:28
  284      365 Andy Davidson           M 199/729   37/148   44                       22:47  7:28
  285     2061 Connor Leahy            M 200/729   29/58    17                       22:47  7:28
  286       99 Aiden Barnhill          M 201/729   10/52    11                       22:47  7:29
  287      165 Seth Bolembach          M 202/729   18/34    13                       22:49  7:29
  288       98 Jamison Barnett         M 203/729   32/113   38                       22:49  7:29
  289     2116 Anthony Grider          M 204/729   30/58    17                       22:50  7:30
  290     1554 Pat Shannon             M 205/729   18/111   52                       22:50  7:30
  291      164 Sean Bolembach          M 206/729   31/58    19                       22:50  7:30
  292      599 Kimberly Gaul           F  86/904   13/192   36                       22:52  7:30
  293     1635 Gerald Stepien          M 207/729    2/36    67                       22:52  7:30
  294      507 Danielle Fallon         F  87/904   14/192   34                       22:53  7:30
  295      890 Wade Knaster            M 208/729   32/58    18                       22:53  7:30
  296      405 Luke Devirgiliis        M 209/729   33/58    18                       22:54  7:31
  297      339 Todd Creveling          M 210/729   19/111   54                       22:54  7:31
  298     1945 Kyle Gladden            M 211/729   13/34    16                       22:55  7:31
  299     1974 Truman Sappey           M 212/729   34/58    19                       22:55  7:31
  300     1060 Phil Marks              M 213/729   38/148   44                       22:55  7:31
  301     1932 Frank Zinni             M 214/729   20/111   53                       22:56  7:32
  302      630 Matt Gorman             M 215/729   39/148   47                       22:56  7:32
  303     1392 Sarah Podziomek         F  88/904   15/192   31                       22:57  7:32
  304     1007 Heather Lord            F  89/904   16/192   34                       23:00  7:33
  305     1703 Thomas Tessitore        M 216/729   21/111   54                       23:00  7:33
  306     1045 Devon Maloney           F  90/904   17/192   34                       23:03  7:34
  307      298 Colleen Connelly        F  91/904   18/192   39                       23:03  7:34
  308     1503 Dawn Sabol              F  92/904   12/188   47                       23:04  7:34
  309      521 Ian Fenimore            M 217/729   35/58    18                       23:04  7:34
  310     1234 Adam Moritz             M 218/729   39/95    20                       23:05  7:35
  311     1597 Robert Smith            M 219/729   40/148   45                       23:06  7:35
  312      708 Caroline Hauser         F  93/904   29/161   25                       23:06  7:35
  313     1973 Julia Sappey            F  94/904   30/161   21                       23:06  7:35
  314     1286 Christine Murray        F  95/904   31/161   27                       23:07  7:35
  315     1761 Austin Vandersluys      M 220/729    7/27    10                       23:07  7:35
  316      591 Seth Garnett            M 221/729   11/52    11                       23:08  7:35
  317     1598 Stephen Smith           M 222/729   22/111   53                       23:09  7:36
  318     1728 Briana Tredway          F  96/904   32/161   20                       23:09  7:36
  319       85 Jamie Bainbridge        F  97/904   19/192   33                       23:10  7:36
  320     1933 Connor Myers            M 223/729   14/34    15                       23:11  7:36
  321     2118 Ike Welsh               M 224/729   33/113   33                       23:12  7:37
  322      700 Todd Hart               M 225/729   23/111   54                       23:12  7:37
  323     2014 Lindsay Hamilton        F  98/904   20/192   36                       23:12  7:37
  324      479 Michael Eppolito        M 226/729   41/148   49                       23:13  7:37
  325      876 Rob Kershaw             M 227/729   40/95    25                       23:14  7:37
  326      680 Erin Hammer             F  99/904   21/192   32                       23:14  7:37
  327      595 Callie Gates            F 100/904   22/192   32                       23:15  7:38
  328      707 Mike Hauser             M 228/729   34/113   32                       23:15  7:38
  329     1953 Joanne Devlin           F 101/904   13/188   46                       23:16  7:38
  330     1347 Jennifer Parisi         F 102/904   14/188   41                       23:16  7:38
  331      559 Shannon Fluharty        F 103/904   33/161   20                       23:18  7:39
  332     1398 Steven Porter           M 229/729   42/148   44                       23:18  7:39
  333     1399 Joey Porter             M 230/729   12/52    12                       23:19  7:39
  334      613 Ben Goldsborough        M 231/729   35/113   33                       23:19  7:39
  335      650 Connie Grear            F 104/904   15/188   41                       23:19  7:39
  336     1378 Jesse Philips           M 232/729   41/95    29                       23:20  7:39
  337      561 Bill Fluharty           M 233/729   24/111   56                       23:20  7:39
  338      658 Jennifer Groben         F 105/904   23/192   39                       23:20  7:39
  339     1794 Anthony Wadyko          M 234/729   43/148   40                       23:20  7:39
  340     1510 Kelly Santiago          F 106/904   34/161   29                       23:21  7:40
  341      232 Doug Caldwell           M 235/729   25/111   51                       23:21  7:40
  342     1051 Katie Manta             F 107/904   11/62    17                       23:21  7:40
  343     1527 Dustin Schopen          M 236/729   36/113   30                       23:23  7:40
  344      329 Matthew Coyne           M 237/729   44/148   47                       23:24  7:41
  345     1827 Connor Ward             M 238/729   36/58    18                       23:24  7:41
  346     1046 Brian Manciocchi        M 239/729   37/58    17                       23:26  7:41
  347     1926 Tonya Zatko             F 108/904   24/192   31                       23:27  7:42
  348     1574 Nathan Shields          M 240/729   37/113   33                       23:28  7:42
  349     1552 Diane Shannon           F 109/904    3/106   52                       23:29  7:42
  350      780 Judith Hurley           F 110/904    1/18    61                       23:29  7:42
  351     1629 Jessica Stehman         F 111/904   35/161   28                       23:30  7:42
  352     1630 Tim Stehman             M 241/729   38/113   30                       23:30  7:43
  353      549 Reagan Flannery         F 112/904    8/44    12                       23:30  7:43
  354     1149 Taylor McVay            F 113/904    7/29    14                       23:31  7:43
  355      235 John Camden             M 242/729   13/52    12                       23:31  7:43
  356      396 Rob Delong              M 243/729   39/113   36                       23:33  7:44
  357      459 Braden Dunleavy         M 244/729   19/34    14                       23:33  7:44
  358     2029 Daniel Stevens          M 245/729   42/95    29                       23:34  7:44
  359     2099 Gisela Sias             F 114/904   25/192   39                       23:35  7:44
  360     1453 Chris Ritona            M 246/729   45/148   48                       23:36  7:45
  361     2096 Debra Barcalow          F 115/904   16/188   49                       23:36  7:45
  362     2076 Jenna Bianco            F 116/904    8/29    13                       23:37  7:45
  363      723 Douglas Heimlich        M 247/729   46/148   49                       23:38  7:45
  364     1019 Mollie Lynch            F 117/904   12/62    18                       23:38  7:45
  365      361 Kevin Damico            M 248/729   20/34    13                       23:39  7:46
  366       58 Karen Anthony           F 118/904   17/188   44                       23:39  7:46
  367      259 Ryan Carmellini         M 249/729   38/58    19                       23:41  7:46
  368     1519 Gus Sauerzopf           M 250/729   26/111   52                       23:43  7:47
  369      522 Graham Fenton           M 251/729   43/95    23                       23:43  7:47
  370      487 Robin Evangelista       F 119/904    4/106   54                       23:45  7:47
  371      230 Lily Byrne              F 120/904    9/29    14                       23:45  7:47
  372     1402 Jeff Powell             M 252/729   47/148   40                       23:45  7:48
  373     1434 Kari Reichlin           F 121/904   18/188   43                       23:46  7:48
  374     2101 Madalyn Morley          F 122/904    8/43    16                       23:47  7:48
  375     1059 Jeffrey Markle          M 253/729   27/111   50                       23:48  7:49
  376     1877 Peter Wik               M 254/729   40/113   32                       23:48  7:49
  377      922 Jessica Lack            F 123/904   36/161   23                       23:49  7:49
  378     1515 Tony Satterthwaite      M 255/729   28/111   53                       23:49  7:49
  379     1675 Dwight J. Swaney        M 256/729   41/113   30                       23:50  7:49
  380       13 Thomas Albed            M 257/729   39/58    17                       23:50  7:49
  381      663 Deborah Guarneri        F 124/904   26/192   34                       23:51  7:50
  382      178 Simon Brain             M 258/729   29/111   54                       23:54  7:50
  383     2100 Linda Morley            F 125/904   19/188   41                       23:54  7:51
  384      852 Tom Kearney             M 259/729   42/113   33                       23:55  7:51
  385     2000 Matthew Chylack         M 260/729   21/34    13                       23:55  7:51
  386      286 Julia Clements          F 126/904   13/62    18                       23:55  7:51
  387      161 Loretta Bolembach       F 127/904    5/106   50                       23:55  7:51
  388     1077 Dan Mast                M 261/729   48/148   42                       23:56  7:51
  389     1239 Dan Morrison            M 262/729   44/95    29                       23:56  7:51
  390     1546 Shaun Sewall            M 263/729   49/148   47                       23:57  7:51
  391     2023 Brent Sewall            M 264/729   50/148   44                       23:57  7:51
  392     1994 Reece Gallimore         M 265/729   43/113   36                       23:59  7:52
  393     2058 Speer Madanat           M 266/729   44/113   36                       24:00  7:53
  394     1673 Rob Sutton              M 267/729   30/111   50                       24:01  7:53
  395     1921 Connor Young            M 268/729   40/58    19                       24:01  7:53
  396      279 Peter Chim              M 269/729   45/95    28                       24:02  7:53
  397       66 Mike Armento            M 270/729   45/113   36                       24:03  7:53
  398     2175 Brian Concannon         M 271/729   46/95    26                       24:04  7:54
  399     2174 Molly Sullivan          F 128/904   37/161   26                       24:05  7:54
  400     1037 Robert Maillie          M 272/729   51/148   44                       24:05  7:54
  401     1307 John Newswanger         M 273/729   52/148   49                       24:08  7:55
  402       29 John Allen              M 274/729   31/111   50                       24:08  7:55
  403     1680 Adam Swift              M 275/729   47/95    21                       24:09  7:55
  404     2104 Chad Pearce             M 276/729    3/36    60                       24:09  7:55
  405     1714 Katie Toland            F 129/904   27/192   35                       24:10  7:56
  406     1745 Nathan Unger            M 277/729   14/52    12                       24:10  7:56
  407     1103 Kevin McCrossin         M 278/729   46/113   36                       24:11  7:56
  408     1743 David Unger             M 279/729   53/148   43                       24:12  7:56
  409      647 Richard Gray            M 280/729   47/113   32                       24:13  7:57
  410     1659 Jessica Straghan        F 130/904    6/106   50                       24:14  7:57
  411     1302 Lindsay Neal            F 131/904   38/161   27                       24:15  7:57
  412      555 Audrey Fleming          F 132/904   39/161   20                       24:16  7:58
  413      554 Jeff Fleming            M 281/729   32/111   51                       24:16  7:58
  414       96 Autumn Barnard          F 133/904   10/29    13                       24:16  7:58
  415       95 Marie Barnard           F 134/904   20/188   44                       24:17  7:58
  416     1731 Calvin Trimble          M 282/729   41/58    17                       24:18  7:58
  417     1409 Scott Prince            M 283/729   48/113   31                       24:18  7:58
  418      225 Molly Bussinger         F 135/904   40/161   27                       24:18  7:59
  419      436 Sean Donovan            M 284/729   54/148   45                       24:19  7:59
  420     2142 Paula Walsh             M 285/729   33/111   55                       24:21  7:59
  421      743 Larry Hjelle            M 286/729    4/36    75                       24:21  7:59
  422      974 Erin Leong              F 136/904    9/43    16                       24:22  8:00
  423     1938 Kyle Hickerson          M 287/729   49/113   37                       24:22  8:00
  424      255 Amanda Carmellini       F 137/904   41/161   22                       24:25  8:01
  425      224 Jessica Bush            F 138/904   28/192   34                       24:25  8:01
  426     1939 Andrea Hickerson        F 139/904   29/192   35                       24:25  8:01
  427     1436 Joe Rennie              M 288/729   42/58    17                       24:27  8:01
  428      537 Jack Fidanza            M 289/729   15/52    12                       24:27  8:01
  429      730 Brian Herrick           M 290/729   48/95    26                       24:27  8:01
  430     1735 Adam Turner             M 291/729   22/34    14                       24:28  8:02
  431     1908 Alex Yankelevich        M 292/729   34/111   55                       24:29  8:02
  432      589 Erin Gange              F 140/904   30/192   36                       24:30  8:02
  433      138 John Bertone            M 293/729   35/111   56                       24:30  8:02
  434      989 Chuck Linderman         M 294/729   36/111   57                       24:30  8:02
  435     1904 Kevin Wynant            M 295/729   55/148   48                       24:32  8:03
  436      672 Noah Haggerty           M 296/729   16/52    12                       24:33  8:03
  437      530 Marlena Ferguson        F 141/904   21/188   45                       24:33  8:03
  438       35 Kaitlyn Alvanos         F 142/904   14/62    19                       24:33  8:03
  439      483 Nicholas Ericson        M 297/729   17/52    12                       24:34  8:03
  440      710 Alex D Haylock Jr       M 298/729   56/148   45                       24:34  8:04
  441      975 Sara Leong              F 143/904    9/44    11                       24:35  8:04
  442     1887 Logan Williams          M 299/729    1/15     8                       24:35  8:04
  443     1064 Lisa Marlin             F 144/904   22/188   45                       24:35  8:04
  444     1885 Wesley Williams         M 300/729   57/148   46                       24:36  8:04
  445     1408 Sara Prince             F 145/904   31/192   30                       24:36  8:04
  446     1067 Courtney Marlin         F 146/904   11/29    13                       24:37  8:05
  447      943 Julie Larkin            F 147/904   32/192   36                       24:37  8:05
  448      376 Megan Deabreu           F 148/904   15/62    18                       24:37  8:05
  449     1394 Steven Poirier          F 149/904    7/106   51                       24:38  8:05
  450     1526 Jessica Schlosser       F 150/904   10/43    16                       24:38  8:05
  451     1065 Bert Marlin             M 301/729   58/148   46                       24:39  8:05
  452     1327 Eric Olson              M 302/729   59/148   48                       24:39  8:05
  453      183 Jb Braun                M 303/729   37/111   54                       24:39  8:05
  454     1606 Dominic Smith           M 304/729    8/27    10                       24:39  8:05
  455     1329 Kate Olson              F 151/904   10/44    12                       24:40  8:05
  456      182 Kelley Braun            F 152/904    8/106   56                       24:40  8:06
  457      973 James Lennon            M 305/729   50/113   36                       24:41  8:06
  458     1246 David Moyer             M 306/729   38/111   51                       24:41  8:06
  459      909 Tyler Kuhn              M 307/729   43/58    17                       24:41  8:06
  460      511 Jen Fanelli             F 153/904   23/188   41                       24:41  8:06
  461     1247 Gwen Moyer              M 308/729   39/111   51                       24:42  8:06
  462      226 Scott Bussinger         M 309/729   40/111   57                       24:43  8:07
  463      634 Rachel Gottlieb         F 154/904   16/62    19                       24:43  8:07
  464       11 Maura Aherne            F 155/904   17/62    19                       24:43  8:07
  465     1110 John McDowell           M 310/729   51/113   36                       24:44  8:07
  466     1753 Andrew Vancott          M 311/729   49/95    29                       24:44  8:07
  467     1191 Ethan Miller            M 312/729   18/52    12                       24:44  8:07
  468      155 Michael Blankley        M 313/729   50/95    22                       24:45  8:07
  469      527 Domenic Feola           M 314/729   15/34    15                       24:45  8:07
  470      346 Sean Crowley            M 315/729   51/95    28                       24:46  8:07
  471      755 Nicole Hoffman          F 156/904   33/192   34                       24:46  8:08
  472     1311 Alissa Norris           F 157/904   42/161   20                       24:47  8:08
  473     2068 Michael Cohen           M 316/729    5/36    62                       24:47  8:08
  474      347 Hillary Crowley         F 158/904   43/161   27                       24:47  8:08
  475     1192 Liam Miller             M 317/729    9/27     9                       24:47  8:08
  476      928 Matt Lalli              M 318/729   52/95    28                       24:48  8:08
  477     2117 Scott Miller            M 319/729   60/148   46                       24:48  8:08
  478     1615 Josh Sosnin             M 320/729   52/113   39                       24:48  8:08
  479       65 Angela Arena            F 159/904   44/161   21                       24:48  8:08
  480      190 Katie Brown             F 160/904   34/192   33                       24:48  8:08
  481      387 Erin Delaney            F 161/904   45/161   25                       24:48  8:08
  482      622 Andrew Gordon           M 321/729   61/148   49                       24:50  8:09
  483     1637 Dace Stewart            M 322/729   53/95    28                       24:51  8:09
  484     1845 Molly Weitzman          F 162/904    1/19     7                       24:51  8:09
  485     1690 Scott Taylor            M 323/729   62/148   45                       24:52  8:09
  486      645 Joseph Gray             M 324/729   63/148   45                       24:52  8:10
  487     1529 Keith Scott             M 325/729   53/113   34                       24:52  8:10
  488     1304 Beth Nemchik            F 163/904   24/188   48                       24:52  8:10
  489      109 Jennifer Beatty         F 164/904   46/161   24                       24:52  8:10
  490     1343 Jen Palloni             F 165/904   35/192   34                       24:53  8:10
  491      775 Andy Huber              F 166/904   47/161   20                       24:53  8:10
  492     1844 Steve Weitzman          M 326/729   64/148   44                       24:53  8:10
  493      256 Christian Carmellini    M 327/729   44/58    19                       24:54  8:10
  494      610 Jerred Golden           M 328/729   41/111   59                       24:55  8:11
  495     1011 Kaitlin Lorge           F 167/904   18/62    18                       24:57  8:11
  496     1010 Jenny Lorge             F 168/904   25/188   49                       24:57  8:11
  497     1775 Mark Vogley             M 329/729   65/148   43                       24:58  8:12
  498     2103 Darren Hocking          M 330/729   66/148   42                       24:59  8:12
  499     1876 Holly Wik               F 169/904   26/188   43                       24:59  8:12
  500       62 Mike Appleby            M 331/729   42/111   52                       25:01  8:12
  501      886 James Kirkby            M 332/729   16/34    16                       25:03  8:13
  502      238 William Campbell        M 333/729   54/113   35                       25:04  8:13
  503     1749 Dario Valent            M 334/729   55/113   33                       25:05  8:14
  504     2054 Colin Bartok            M 335/729   45/58    18                       25:06  8:14
  505      283 Tyler Cichewicz         M 336/729   54/95    22                       25:07  8:14
  506     1837 Kyle Weber              M 337/729   56/113   30                       25:07  8:15
  507      991 Elizabeth Lindsay       F 170/904   48/161   26                       25:09  8:15
  508     1001 Jon Loeliger            M 338/729   55/95    24                       25:13  8:16
  509     1736 Annette Turner-Koppenh  F 171/904   27/188   48                       25:14  8:17
  510     2053 Sarah Lafave            F 172/904   49/161   26                       25:15  8:17
  511     1257 Craig Muehlbach         M 339/729   43/111   50                       25:16  8:17
  512      557 Rainer Floeter          M 340/729   56/95    20                       25:16  8:18
  513     1063 Krista Marlin           F 173/904    3/39    10                       25:17  8:18
  514      535 Frank Ferrazzano        M 341/729   67/148   43                       25:18  8:18
  515     2107 Elise Claffey           F 174/904   19/62    17                       25:19  8:18
  516     2140 Tabitha Wismer          F 175/904   20/62    17                       25:19  8:18
  517     2128 Sarah Hipwell           F 176/904   21/62    17                       25:19  8:18
  518     1245 Michael Mountain        M 342/729   68/148   47                       25:20  8:19
  519     1066 Erika Marlin            F 177/904   11/43    15                       25:20  8:19
  520     1666 Robin Subers            F 178/904   28/188   47                       25:21  8:19
  521     1229 Anne Morales            F 179/904   50/161   27                       25:22  8:19
  522      484 Rylee Ericson           F 180/904   11/44    11                       25:22  8:19
  523      110 Krista Beaver           F 181/904   36/192   36                       25:22  8:19
  524      996 Alicia Littler          F 182/904    4/39    10                       25:23  8:20
  525     1795 Molly Wadyko            F 183/904   37/192   38                       25:25  8:20
  526     1858 Allison Wentz           F 184/904   51/161   26                       25:28  8:21
  527      282 Morgan Cichewicz        F 185/904   52/161   25                       25:30  8:22
  528      528 Hannah Ferguson         F 186/904   12/44    12                       25:30  8:22
  529      258 Laurie Carmellini       F 187/904    9/106   53                       25:30  8:22
  530      156 Chrissy Blum            F 188/904   38/192   39                       25:31  8:22
  531      529 Grace Ferguson          F 189/904   12/29    13                       25:31  8:22
  532     1814 Greg Walters            M 343/729   44/111   50                       25:31  8:22
  533     2106 Cindy Claffey           F 190/904   29/188   49                       25:31  8:22
  534     1816 Jimmy Walters           M 344/729   17/34    15                       25:32  8:23
  535     2044 Elise Noll              F 191/904   13/44    12                       25:32  8:23
  536     2043 Brian McKenrick         M 345/729   19/52    11                       25:32  8:23
  537     2139 Jim Wismer              M 346/729   45/111   53                       25:33  8:23
  538     2147 Peter Cannistraci       M 347/729   23/34    14                       25:34  8:23
  539     2035 Rebecca Strachan        F 192/904   30/188   45                       25:34  8:23
  540      694 Emily Harris            F 193/904   22/62    18                       25:34  8:23
  541     1148 Will McPherson          M 348/729   46/58    18                       25:35  8:23
  542     1222 John Moore              M 349/729   69/148   40                       25:37  8:24
  543     1360 Tanner Peck             M 350/729   20/52    12                       25:37  8:24
  544     1080 Carson Mast             M 351/729   24/34    13                       25:37  8:24
  545     1121 Christian McFadden      M 352/729   57/113   39                       25:38  8:25
  546     1605 Sandra Smith            F 194/904   31/188   43                       25:39  8:25
  547      839 Delina Joyce            F 195/904   39/192   34                       25:40  8:25
  548     1660 Ryan Straub             M 353/729   25/34    13                       25:40  8:25
  549      154 Jeffrey Blair           M 354/729   46/111   55                       25:41  8:25
  550     2166 Todd Rodriquez          M 355/729                                     25:41  8:26
  551      388 Dan Delaney             M 356/729   47/111   50                       25:41  8:26
  552     2003 Ryan Betley             M 357/729   18/34    16                       25:41  8:26
  553     2165 Kelley Rodriquez        F 196/904                                     25:42  8:26
  554     1989 Aidan Primanti          M 358/729   21/52    11                       25:42  8:26
  555     2005 Joey Zettlemoyer        M 359/729   19/34    16                       25:42  8:26
  556     1252 Clay Moyer              M 360/729   20/34    16                       25:43  8:26
  557     2108 Chris Cummings          M 361/729   70/148   46                       25:43  8:26
  558     1462 Andrew Robino           M 362/729   21/34    16                       25:43  8:26
  559     2060 Gillian Francella       F 197/904   53/161   23                       25:43  8:26
  560     2093 Ashleigh Respicio       F 198/904   40/192   34                       25:43  8:26
  561     1429 Heidi Reese Yarnall     F 199/904   32/188   42                       25:44  8:27
  562      737 William Hickey          M 363/729   22/52    11                       25:44  8:27
  563      223 Victoria Burns          F 200/904   33/188   47                       25:45  8:27
  564     1018 Megan Lupo              F 201/904   54/161   24                       25:45  8:27
  565      295 Ryan Collins            M 364/729   57/95    27                       25:45  8:27
  566     1866 Julia Whinnery          F 202/904   55/161   25                       25:45  8:27
  567     1295 Larry Myland            M 365/729   58/95    28                       25:45  8:27
  568     1494 Jamie Rothenberger      F 203/904   23/62    17                       25:46  8:27
  569     1878 Beverly Wiker           F 204/904   10/106   50                       25:46  8:27
  570      367 Kelly Davis             F 205/904   56/161   29                       25:46  8:27
  571     1294 Michelle Myland         F 206/904   24/62    19                       25:46  8:27
  572     2162 Kyra White              F 207/904   13/29    14                       25:47  8:27
  573      867 Linda Kelnock           F 208/904   34/188   47                       25:47  8:27
  574     1855 Paige Wells             F 209/904   12/43    15                       25:47  8:28
  575     1492 Jo Rose                 F 210/904   35/188   49                       25:48  8:28
  576      581 Paul Galajda            M 366/729    6/36    63                       25:49  8:28
  577     1691 Alexandra Taylor        F 211/904   14/29    14                       25:49  8:28
  578     1971 Charles Lane            M 367/729   59/95    29                       25:54  8:30
  579     1923 Scott Zanar             F 212/904   57/161   22                       25:55  8:30
  580      119 Mikhail Bell            M 368/729   60/95    28                       25:57  8:31
  581      310 Cassandra Corby         F 213/904   58/161   25                       25:57  8:31
  582     1918 Julie Young             F 214/904   59/161   22                       25:57  8:31
  583       47 Natalia Anderson        F 215/904   41/192   30                       25:57  8:31
  584      302 Jj Conzelmann           M 369/729   23/52    11                       25:59  8:32
  585     1701 Joseph Terreri          M 370/729   58/113   32                       25:59  8:32
  586     1705 Jeff Thomas             M 371/729   59/113   35                       26:00  8:32
  587      525 Anthony Feola           M 372/729   47/58    19                       26:01  8:32
  588      845 Bryan Kamtsios          M 373/729   60/113   35                       26:02  8:32
  589      144 Beth Bidstrup           F 216/904   11/106   51                       26:02  8:32
  590      861 Joe Kelly               M 374/729   26/34    14                       26:03  8:33
  591      862 Dave Kelly              M 375/729   24/52    11                       26:03  8:33
  592      739 Andrew Hill             M 376/729   22/34    15                       26:04  8:33
  593     2004 Trevor Kleese           F 217/904   13/43    16                       26:04  8:33
  594     1524 Ryan Schinski           M 377/729   61/113   35                       26:06  8:34
  595      606 Robbi Giuliano          F 218/904   42/192   36                       26:06  8:34
  596      404 Jim Detmer              M 378/729   62/113   34                       26:07  8:34
  597      403 Elizabeth Detmer        F 219/904   43/192   34                       26:07  8:34
  598      186 Patrick Brogan          M 379/729   63/113   33                       26:07  8:34
  599     1105 Samantha McCullough     F 220/904   60/161   27                       26:07  8:34
  600     1949 Melissa Steffy          F 221/904   44/192   33                       26:08  8:34
  601      607 Andrew Gledhill         M 380/729   64/113   33                       26:09  8:35
  602     1338 Edward Oxner            M 381/729   48/111   57                       26:09  8:35
  603     1980 Claudine O'Neill        F 222/904   36/188   43                       26:09  8:35
  604      428 Jakob Doerr             M 382/729   25/52    11                       26:09  8:35
  605     1828 Hannah Ward             F 223/904   61/161   21                       26:10  8:35
  606     1199 Christopher Milon       M 383/729   71/148   43                       26:11  8:35
  607     1116 Jennifer McEvoy         F 224/904   37/188   47                       26:11  8:36
  608      703 Joey Hartigan           M 384/729   10/27    10                       26:12  8:36
  609     2148 Kristina Harlan         F 225/904   38/188   46                       26:12  8:36
  610     1254 Jeff Mucha              M 385/729                                     26:13  8:36
  611      137 Jackie Bertolami        F 226/904   39/188   48                       26:13  8:36
  612      299 Tricia Conrad           F 227/904   40/188   40                       26:13  8:36
  613     2015 Olivia Doran            F 228/904   14/43    16                       26:13  8:36
  614      814 Joseph Jewell           M 386/729   49/111   58                       26:13  8:36
  615      701 Joe Hartigan            M 387/729   72/148   48                       26:13  8:36
  616      105 Abbie Barth             F 229/904   14/44    12                       26:14  8:37
  617      961 Janice Lear             F 230/904   41/188   48                       26:15  8:37
  618     2075 Mary Jane Bianco        F 231/904   42/188   46                       26:16  8:37
  619     2145 Claudia Cannistraci     F 232/904   15/43    15                       26:16  8:37
  620      120 Djenaba Bell            F 233/904   62/161   24                       26:16  8:37
  621     1086 Erin Maxwell            F 234/904   45/192   30                       26:17  8:37
  622     1952 Suzie Holubek           F 235/904   43/188   40                       26:18  8:38
  623      938 George Lanchoney        M 388/729   26/52    12                       26:19  8:38
  624      202 Christine Buchovecky    F 236/904   44/188   48                       26:21  8:39
  625     1898 Jon Wright              M 389/729   65/113   33                       26:22  8:39
  626     1491 Pam Roney               F 237/904   45/188   44                       26:23  8:39
  627     1946 Darren Ensinger         M 390/729   66/113   31                       26:24  8:40
  628     1344 Tim Pancio              M 391/729   61/95    27                       26:24  8:40
  629     1517 Becky Sauer             F 238/904   46/192   31                       26:25  8:40
  630      135 Jillian Berner          F 239/904   47/192   30                       26:25  8:40
  631      179 Joshua Brain            M 392/729   48/58    19                       26:26  8:40
  632      921 Edward Lack             M 393/729   50/111   58                       26:26  8:40
  633      920 Mary Kay Lack           F 240/904   12/106   57                       26:26  8:40
  634      586 Megan Gallagher         F 241/904   16/43    15                       26:27  8:41
  635     1499 Jen Russell             F 242/904   48/192   37                       26:27  8:41
  636     1316 Jay Nuernberg           M 394/729   73/148   46                       26:28  8:41
  637      588 Brendan Gallagher       M 395/729   27/52    12                       26:28  8:41
  638     1900 Abigail Wright          F 243/904   63/161   24                       26:30  8:42
  639      320 Jerry Courser           M 396/729   51/111   53                       26:31  8:42
  640      897 Gary Koppenhaver        M 397/729   52/111   50                       26:31  8:42
  641       68 Robert Armstrong        M 398/729   53/111   57                       26:31  8:42
  642     1424 Rajesh Reddy            F 244/904   49/192   36                       26:31  8:42
  643     1142 Sara McLaughlin         F 245/904   25/62    18                       26:32  8:42
  644     1143 Catherine McLaughlin    F 246/904   15/29    13                       26:32  8:42
  645     1171 Julie Michelini         F 247/904   64/161   23                       26:32  8:42
  646        3 Lottie Adams            F 248/904   65/161   27                       26:32  8:42
  647     1169 Katie Michelini         F 249/904   66/161   25                       26:32  8:42
  648     1631 Megan Steintrager       F 250/904   46/188   41                       26:34  8:43
  649      859 Meghan Keithly          F 251/904   17/43    16                       26:36  8:44
  650     1559 Becky Shapiro           F 252/904   67/161   28                       26:36  8:44
  651     2150 Haley Ferrer            F 253/904   18/43    16                       26:37  8:44
  652      455 Patty Dungan            F 254/904   47/188   47                       26:37  8:44
  653     1004 Cecilia Loose           F 255/904   48/188   48                       26:38  8:44
  654     1730 Rachel Trevisan         F 256/904   68/161   21                       26:38  8:44
  655      964 Madi Lee                F 257/904   26/62    18                       26:38  8:44
  656      847 Lisa Kaplan             F 258/904   13/106   53                       26:38  8:44
  657      458 Logan Dunleavy          M 399/729   28/52    12                       26:38  8:44
  658     1006 Kayleigh Loose          F 259/904   27/62    19                       26:39  8:44
  659     1005 Luther Loose            F 260/904   69/161   21                       26:39  8:44
  660     1792 Alex Wada               M 400/729   23/34    16                       26:39  8:45
  661     2105 Debbie McKinney         F 261/904   14/106   56                       26:41  8:45
  662     1681 Dan Takoushian          M 401/729   54/111   52                       26:42  8:45
  663     1975 James Meals             M 402/729   24/34    16                       26:44  8:46
  664      872 Brendan Kenney          M 403/729   29/52    11                       26:44  8:46
  665       70 Scott Armstrong         M 404/729   74/148   46                       26:44  8:46
  666       72 Ashley Armstrong        F 262/904    5/39     9                       26:44  8:46
  667       71 Amanda Armstrong        F 263/904   50/192   39                       26:45  8:46
  668     1710 Kristen Thompson        F 264/904   70/161   26                       26:49  8:48
  669     1711 Ryan Thompson           M 405/729   62/95    28                       26:49  8:48
  670     1672 Jordan Sutter           M 406/729   63/95    21                       26:50  8:48
  671     1671 Don Sutter              M 407/729   75/148   47                       26:50  8:48
  672       43 Donna Anckle            F 265/904   51/192   33                       26:50  8:48
  673      384 Todd Del Sordo          M 408/729   64/95    21                       26:51  8:48
  674     1410 Michaela Quigley        F 266/904   71/161   20                       26:51  8:49
  675     1639 Reaghan Stewart         F 267/904   15/44    11                       26:51  8:49
  676     1380 Meredith Piel           F 268/904   52/192   30                       26:51  8:49
  677     1638 Zeb Stewart             M 409/729   55/111   53                       26:52  8:49
  678     1851 Jordan Welles           M 410/729   65/95    28                       26:52  8:49
  679     1850 Jeff Welles             M 411/729   56/111   58                       26:52  8:49
  680     1383 Jody Pincura            F 269/904   49/188   43                       26:54  8:49
  681     1382 Scott Pincura           M 412/729   76/148   42                       26:54  8:49
  682     1416 Beamer Rathel           M 413/729   77/148   48                       26:54  8:50
  683      611 Hanna Golden            F 270/904   16/44    12                       26:55  8:50
  684      673 Sara Haggerty           F 271/904   17/44    12                       26:55  8:50
  685     1194 Steve Milligan          M 414/729   66/95    25                       26:55  8:50
  686      696 Nancy Harris            F 272/904   15/106   54                       26:55  8:50
  687      618 Larry Good              M 415/729   57/111   58                       26:55  8:50
  688     1912 Maggie Yayac            F 273/904   16/106   53                       26:56  8:50
  689      401 Max Depasquale          M 416/729   30/52    12                       26:56  8:50
  690     1498 Joe Rule                M 417/729   49/58    19                       26:58  8:51
  691       44 Ken Anderson            M 418/729   58/111   55                       26:59  8:51
  692       61 Cordaro Anthony         M 419/729   59/111   51                       27:00  8:52
  693     1179 Megan Miller            F 274/904   16/29    14                       27:01  8:52
  694     1568 Lila Shaw               F 275/904    2/19     8                       27:02  8:52
  695      408 Paul Dewey              M 420/729   78/148   47                       27:02  8:52
  696      245 Angela Jensen           F 276/904   53/192   37                       27:04  8:53
  697      635 Vince Gracia            M 421/729   67/95    29                       27:05  8:53
  698      415 Linda Dimatteo          F 277/904   50/188   48                       27:05  8:53
  699     1976 Christine Jones         F 278/904   72/161   26                       27:05  8:53
  700      978 Tracy Lepere            F 279/904   54/192   37                       27:05  8:53
  701      248 Christopher Caperelli   M 422/729   11/27     9                       27:07  8:54
  702     1762 Nathaniel Vanderwerff   M 423/729   68/95    24                       27:07  8:54
  703      836 Grant Jones             M 424/729   67/113   35                       27:08  8:54
  704     2048 Michael Everett         M 425/729   68/113   36                       27:08  8:54
  705      101 Maura Barrett           F 280/904   28/62    18                       27:08  8:54
  706     1463 Nathan Robino           M 426/729   27/34    13                       27:09  8:54
  707     1893 Sara Wolf               F 281/904   55/192   39                       27:11  8:55
  708     1857 Joel Weninger           M 427/729   79/148   48                       27:12  8:55
  709      207 John Buffington         M 428/729   69/95    29                       27:14  8:56
  710     1026 Allison MacNeill        F 282/904   73/161   24                       27:15  8:56
  711      314 Kimberly Cosgrove       F 283/904   74/161   22                       27:16  8:57
  712     1993 Ava Brady               F 284/904    3/19     8                       27:17  8:57
  713      648 Natasha Gray            F 285/904   75/161   29                       27:18  8:57
  714     1992 Debbie Brady            F 286/904   51/188   40                       27:18  8:57
  715     1911 Gabriel Yayac           F 287/904   17/106   53                       27:20  8:58
  716     1183 Christine Miller        F 288/904   52/188   48                       27:21  8:58
  717      513 Jake Farrell            M 429/729   31/52    12                       27:21  8:58
  718      233 Tex Camden              M 430/729   80/148   44                       27:22  8:59
  719      234 Anna Camden             F 289/904   17/29    14                       27:22  8:59
  720     1737 Brittney Turpin         F 290/904   76/161   27                       27:22  8:59
  721     1587 Danielle Siverling      F 291/904   77/161   22                       27:23  8:59
  722     1586 Megan Siverling         F 292/904   78/161   22                       27:23  8:59
  723     1642 Kyle Stewart            M 431/729   81/148   46                       27:23  8:59
  724     1983 Jessica Cicali          F 293/904   56/192   34                       27:24  8:59
  725      523 Theresa Feola           F 294/904   53/188   49                       27:24  8:59
  726      189 Lanny Brown             M 432/729    7/36    65                       27:25  9:00
  727     1594 Megan Slover            F 295/904   57/192   31                       27:26  9:00
  728     1607 Michelle Smith          F 296/904   54/188   41                       27:27  9:00
  729     2149 Rachel Loffredo         F 297/904   29/62    17                       27:30  9:01
  730     1544 Jen Sendi               F 298/904   19/43    15                       27:30  9:01
  731     1572 Keira Sherwin           F 299/904    6/39     9                       27:30  9:01
  732      464 Bob Durborow            M 433/729   69/113   33                       27:30  9:01
  733      773 Emily Hower             F 300/904   30/62    19                       27:31  9:02
  734     1012 Robert Lott             M 434/729    8/36    64                       27:31  9:02
  735      262 Sarah Carpenter         F 301/904   58/192   33                       27:31  9:02
  736     1258 Mike Mulhall            M 435/729   70/95    28                       27:34  9:03
  737     1070 Gabriela Martinez       F 302/904   79/161   26                       27:34  9:03
  738      768 Matthew Hoover          M 436/729   70/113   32                       27:35  9:03
  739      381 Karen Defazio           F 303/904   59/192   39                       27:35  9:03
  740      211 Madison Bundra          F 304/904   20/43    16                       27:36  9:03
  741      333 Kaitlin Crane           F 305/904   80/161   22                       27:36  9:03
  742      145 Steven Bidstrup         M 437/729   60/111   53                       27:37  9:04
  743     2045 Bernd Noll              M 438/729   82/148   49                       27:38  9:04
  744      640 Kendall Graff           F 306/904   21/43    16                       27:38  9:04
  745     1763 Selia Varkey            F 307/904   60/192   35                       27:38  9:04
  746     1021 Jillian Q Lyon          F 308/904   81/161   25                       27:39  9:04
  747     2155 Nick Lebresdco          M 439/729   12/27     9                       27:40  9:05
  748     2154 Christopher Lebresco                                                  27:41  9:05
  749     1497 Joyce Rule              F 309/904   55/188   46                       27:41  9:05
  750     1244 Keira Moser             F 310/904    7/39     9                       27:42  9:05
  751     1243 Brad Moser              M 440/729   83/148   43                       27:43  9:05
  752      652 Kristy Grekila          F 311/904   56/188   44                       27:44  9:06
  753     2176 Missy Ransehousen       F 312/904   57/188   47                       27:44  9:06
  754      449 Diane Drennan           F 313/904   18/106   54                       27:45  9:06
  755      252 Kyle Carey              M 441/729   25/34    15                       27:48  9:07
  756     1848 Darby Weller            F 314/904    8/39     9                       27:48  9:07
  757     1593 Melissa Slifer          F 315/904   58/188   41                       27:49  9:08
  758     1712 Susanne Thoss           F 316/904   61/192   35                       27:49  9:08
  759     1096 Michael McCook          M 442/729   84/148   47                       27:49  9:08
  760      981 Ellen Lewis             F 317/904   19/106   52                       27:52  9:08
  761     1892 Jennifer Wolf           F 318/904   82/161   23                       27:52  9:08
  762     1406 Julie Primanti          F 319/904   62/192   38                       27:52  9:09
  763     1414 Lindsay Raicich         F 320/904   63/192   33                       27:52  9:09
  764      288 Kristina Cogill         F 321/904   59/188   45                       27:53  9:09
  765     1641 Yvonne Stewart          F 322/904   64/192   32                       27:54  9:09
  766      988 Abby Linderman          F 323/904   65/192   30                       27:54  9:09
  767      486 Danielle Evangelista    F 324/904   83/161   26                       27:56  9:10
  768     1139 Matt McKenzie           F 325/904   60/188   46                       27:57  9:10
  769      247 Cindy Caperelli         F 326/904   66/192   39                       27:57  9:10
  770       48 Jen Anderson            F 327/904   84/161   28                       27:57  9:10
  771     1888 Megan Williams          F 328/904   67/192   38                       27:57  9:10
  772     1172 Matt Miehl              M 443/729   71/113   35                       27:57  9:10
  773     1451 Stephanie Ridenour      F 329/904   85/161   26                       27:57  9:10
  774      572 Dana Foust              F 330/904   68/192   35                       27:57  9:10
  775     1825 Zachary Ward            M 444/729    2/15     7                       27:58  9:10
  776     1820 Kevin Ward              M 445/729   85/148   40                       27:58  9:10
  777      990 Lucas Linderman         M 446/729   72/113   32                       27:58  9:11
  778      213 Dave Burdick            M 447/729   61/111   54                       28:00  9:11
  779      312 Brian Corcoran          M 448/729   86/148   44                       28:00  9:11
  780     1296 Gabriella Nagy          F 331/904   86/161   20                       28:00  9:11
  781      212 Alli Burdick            F 332/904   87/161   20                       28:00  9:11
  782     1899 Maria Wright            F 333/904   69/192   32                       28:01  9:11
  783     1653 Callie Stoltz           F 334/904    9/39    10                       28:01  9:12
  784     1849 Maddie Weller           F 335/904   18/44    11                       28:06  9:13
  785      243 Melanie Cann            F 336/904   61/188   47                       28:06  9:13
  786      783 Mark Huxta              M 449/729   62/111   57                       28:07  9:14
  787      394 Natalie Delone          F 337/904   19/44    11                       28:07  9:14
  788      159 Michael Bocelli         M 450/729   87/148   48                       28:08  9:14
  789      474 Kimberly Ely            F 338/904   88/161   29                       28:08  9:14
  790     1821 Nancy Ward              F 339/904   62/188   40                       28:08  9:14
  791      830 Christine Johnson       F 340/904   63/188   40                       28:08  9:14
  792      440 Mike Dougherty          M 451/729    9/36    61                       28:08  9:14
  793      959 James Leamy             M 452/729   88/148   44                       28:09  9:14
  794     1034 Lauren Magnowski        F 341/904   89/161   27                       28:10  9:14
  795     2157 Grace Taylor            F 342/904   90/161   24                       28:11  9:15
  796     2065 Michelle Bellwoar       F 343/904   64/188   46                       28:12  9:15
  797     1686 Aly Taylor              F 344/904   70/192   36                       28:12  9:15
  798     1523 Michaela Schiele        F 345/904   20/44    11                       28:13  9:15
  799     2066 Suzie Russell           F 346/904   71/192   31                       28:13  9:15
  800       69 Terri Armstrong         F 347/904   20/106   58                       28:15  9:16
  801     2102 Dara Crane              F 348/904   72/192   33                       28:15  9:16
  802     2028 Joseph Bracken          M 453/729                                     28:15  9:16
  803      911 Haley Kuhn              F 349/904   21/44    11                       28:15  9:16
  804       97 Tom Barnes              M 454/729   63/111   51                       28:15  9:16
  805     1695 Lydia Teal              F 350/904   73/192   36                       28:16  9:16
  806      907 Stephen Kuhn            M 455/729   89/148   48                       28:16  9:16
  807     1588 Katelyn Skelton         F 351/904   22/44    11                       28:16  9:16
  808      914 Stephanie Kuniholm      F 352/904   91/161   26                       28:17  9:17
  809     1704 Kelly Tessitore         F 353/904   92/161   22                       28:18  9:17
  810        1 Lindsay Abel            F 354/904   74/192   39                       28:19  9:17
  811     1303 Chris Nemchik           M 456/729   90/148   49                       28:19  9:17
  812     1305 Eric Nemchik            M 457/729   32/52    12                       28:19  9:17
  813     1620 Emily Speck             F 355/904   93/161   22                       28:19  9:17
  814     1927 Evan Zeidler            M 458/729   73/113   35                       28:19  9:18
  815      389 Allison Deliman         F 356/904   75/192   32                       28:20  9:18
  816     1068 Christopher Martin      M 459/729   74/113   36                       28:20  9:18
  817      898 Patrick Korn            M 460/729   71/95    23                       28:21  9:18
  818      338 Dave Crean              M 461/729   10/36    60                       28:21  9:18
  819     2136 Alisa Skowronski        F 357/904   76/192   37                       28:22  9:18
  820        2 Jessica Adamek          F 358/904   94/161   24                       28:23  9:19
  821     1224 Jennifer Moore          F 359/904   77/192   35                       28:23  9:19
  822      195 Matt Brown              M 462/729   72/95    24                       28:23  9:19
  823      115 Kourtney Beers          F 360/904   22/43    16                       28:23  9:19
  824     1982 Meghan Conway           F 361/904   23/43    16                       28:24  9:19
  825     1448 Dominic Riccio          M 463/729   50/58    18                       28:24  9:19
  826      689 Kevin Harlow            F 362/904   10/39    10                       28:24  9:19
  827      985 Patrick Lilly           M 464/729   73/95    24                       28:25  9:19
  828     1352 Melana Paternoster      F 363/904   24/43    16                       28:25  9:19
  829     1447 Maria Riccio            F 364/904   95/161   24                       28:25  9:19
  830     1915 Cameron Young           M 465/729   51/58    18                       28:25  9:19
  831      291 Rachel Cohen            F 365/904   96/161   24                       28:25  9:20
  832     1522 Alicia Schiele          F 366/904   78/192   39                       28:26  9:20
  833     2098 Chris Thornor           M 466/729   75/113   33                       28:26  9:20
  834      765 Sarah Hoopes            F 367/904   97/161   24                       28:26  9:20
  835     1571 Julia Sherwin           F 368/904   65/188   40                       28:27  9:20
  836      140 Timothy Bertone         M 467/729   74/95    23                       28:27  9:20
  837     1228 Joseph Moorhead         M 468/729   13/27     9                       28:28  9:20
  838      691 Matt Harris             M 469/729   64/111   53                       28:30  9:21
  839     1261 Patrick Mullins         M 470/729   65/111   56                       28:31  9:21
  840     1372 Justin Petlakh          M 471/729   26/34    16                       28:33  9:22
  841     1978 Scott Weigner           M 472/729   76/113   38                       28:33  9:22
  842     2164 Lindsay Givens          F 369/904   79/192   33                       28:33  9:22
  843     1930 Jenniffer Zepp          F 370/904   98/161   25                       28:33  9:22
  844     1977 Elizabeth Weigner       F 371/904   80/192   37                       28:33  9:22
  845     1250 Abbilyn Moyer           F 372/904   31/62    17                       28:33  9:22
  846      323 Adam Couto              M 473/729   91/148   40                       28:35  9:23
  847     1237 Sandy Morrison          M 474/729   11/36    60                       28:35  9:23
  848      325 Madison Couto           F 373/904   18/29    13                       28:35  9:23
  849      925 Eric Lake               M 475/729   92/148   40                       28:35  9:23
  850      348 Claudia Csuka           F 374/904    2/18    73                       28:36  9:23
  851     1109 Devin McDonnell         M 476/729   33/52    12                       28:36  9:23
  852     1093 Lee McCarthy            F 375/904   21/106   51                       28:37  9:23
  853     2168 Meghan Murray           F 376/904   81/192   34                       28:37  9:23
  854     1872 Laura White             F 377/904   66/188   44                       28:37  9:23
  855     1107 Patrick McDonnell       M 477/729   93/148   40                       28:38  9:24
  856     1467 Kimberly Robinson       F 378/904   22/106   52                       28:39  9:24
  857     1470 John Robinson           M 478/729   12/36    61                       28:40  9:24
  858     2178 Sue McDevitt            F 379/904   23/106   52                       28:40  9:24
  859      417 Justin Dimedio          M 479/729   94/148   42                       28:41  9:24
  860      419 Jocelyn Dimedio         F 380/904   23/44    11                       28:41  9:25
  861     1108 Colleen McDonnell       M 480/729   77/113   38                       28:42  9:25
  862     1798 Lauren Wagner           F 381/904   82/192   36                       28:42  9:25
  863     1078 Lori Mast               F 382/904   67/188   42                       28:43  9:25
  864     2170 Lynn Shubrooks          F 383/904   24/106   50                       28:44  9:25
  865     1079 Mariah Mast             F 384/904   25/43    15                       28:44  9:25
  866     1146 Maura McNally           F 385/904   68/188   45                       28:45  9:26
  867     1057 Keri Marini             F 386/904   26/43    16                       28:46  9:26
  868     1336 Alex Orr                M 481/729   52/58    19                       28:46  9:26
  869     1991 Hadley Koch             F 387/904    4/19     7                       28:46  9:26
  870     1990 Lori Koch               F 388/904   69/188   40                       28:46  9:26
  871      539 Jody Fimiano            F 389/904   70/188   41                       28:46  9:26
  872     1625 Stacie Stancato         F 390/904   83/192   34                       28:46  9:26
  873      236 Robert Campagna         M 482/729   95/148   48                       28:47  9:26
  874      418 Jennifer Dimedio        F 391/904   71/188   43                       28:47  9:27
  875     1050 Amy Manta               F 392/904   25/106   50                       28:48  9:27
  876     2181 Anna Herdman            F 393/904   11/39     9                       28:49  9:27
  877      856 Sarah Keen              F 394/904   84/192   31                       28:49  9:27
  878       45 Jennifer Anderson       F 395/904   85/192   37                       28:49  9:27
  879      639 Brooke Graff            F 396/904   72/188   48                       28:51  9:28
  880      939 Olivia Lanchoney        M 483/729   27/34    15                       28:51  9:28
  881     1473 Sharon Rock             M 484/729   96/148   47                       28:52  9:28
  882     1200 Becky Miner             F 397/904   86/192   34                       28:52  9:28
  883      206 Kaitlin Buffington      F 398/904   99/161   29                       28:53  9:29
  884      229 William Butler          M 485/729   97/148   48                       28:54  9:29
  885     1757 Beverly Vandenburg      F 399/904  100/161   25                       28:54  9:29
  886     1758 Barbara Vandenburg      F 400/904   26/106   56                       28:54  9:29
  887      748 John Hochhaus           M 486/729   78/113   38                       28:55  9:29
  888     1156 Abigail Mengers         F 401/904  101/161   26                       28:57  9:30
  889      828 Geoffrey Johnson        M 487/729   34/52    11                       28:58  9:30
  890      827 Kristy Johnson          F 402/904   87/192   39                       28:58  9:30
  891      457 Michelle Dunleavy       F 403/904   73/188   45                       29:00  9:31
  892     1350 Ryan Patarcity          M 488/729   35/52    11                       29:01  9:31
  893      778 Alex Hughes             M 489/729   36/52    11                       29:02  9:31
  894      681 Hilary Hanford          F 404/904  102/161   22                       29:02  9:31
  895      682 Sara Hanford            F 405/904  103/161   20                       29:02  9:31
  896      518 Stewart Feinberg        M 490/729   13/36    67                       29:04  9:32
  897      687 Michael Hardiman        M 491/729   14/36    67                       29:05  9:32
  898     1053 Brittney March          F 406/904  104/161   28                       29:05  9:33
  899      502 Megan Fahrenholtz       F 407/904   88/192   31                       29:06  9:33
  900     1210 Mark Monroe             M 492/729   79/113   33                       29:06  9:33
  901     1810 Oliver Wallace          M 493/729   98/148   40                       29:06  9:33
  902     1657 Robert Stowell          M 494/729    3/15     7                       29:06  9:33
  903     1655 Jennifer Stowell        F 408/904   74/188   43                       29:06  9:33
  904       63 Katie Appleby           F 409/904  105/161   21                       29:07  9:33
  905     1351 Laura Patarcity         F 410/904   75/188   41                       29:08  9:33
  906      128 Adam Bender             M 495/729   99/148   40                       29:08  9:33
  907      766 Harry Hoopes            M 496/729   66/111   51                       29:08  9:34
  908     1618 Julie Spak              F 411/904   27/106   51                       29:08  9:34
  909     1608 Alice Snook             F 412/904  106/161   20                       29:08  9:34
  910      127 Lindsay Bender          F 413/904   89/192   37                       29:08  9:34
  911     1916 Michael Young           M 497/729   67/111   51                       29:09  9:34
  912      629 Carolyn Gorman          F 414/904   28/106   53                       29:11  9:34
  913     1211 Samantha Monroe         F 415/904   90/192   32                       29:11  9:34
  914      313 Alexa Cordaro           F 416/904  107/161   23                       29:11  9:34
  915     2153 Todd Belfbecker         M 498/729   80/113   35                       29:12  9:35
  916     1972 Jen Epp                 F 417/904  108/161   27                       29:12  9:35
  917      571 Rachelle Fortin         F 418/904   91/192   31                       29:12  9:35
  918      745 Jennifer Hjelle         F 419/904   76/188   43                       29:12  9:35
  919     1500 Joseph Russell          M 499/729   81/113   39                       29:12  9:35
  920     1326 Rachael Odorisio        F 420/904   92/192   34                       29:13  9:35
  921      908 Carolyn Kuhn            F 421/904   77/188   47                       29:13  9:35
  922      984 Lisa Light              F 422/904   93/192   33                       29:14  9:35
  923       36 Lauren Alviti           F 423/904   94/192   35                       29:14  9:35
  924      254 Lauren Carey            F 424/904   24/44    12                       29:15  9:36
  925     1061 Caroline Marks          F 425/904   19/29    14                       29:16  9:36
  926     2025 Annika Brynildsen       F 426/904   27/43    15                       29:16  9:36
  927     1370 Lauren Perlish          F 427/904   20/29    13                       29:17  9:36
  928     2092 Nathan Wist             M 500/729    4/15     8                       29:17  9:36
  929     1493 Emma Rossi              F 428/904   95/192   34                       29:18  9:37
  930      395 Carrie Delone           F 429/904   96/192   31                       29:18  9:37
  931      391 Hillary Delone          F 430/904   78/188   44                       29:18  9:37
  932     1707 David Thompson          M 501/729  100/148   44                       29:18  9:37
  933      811 Matthew Jennings        M 502/729   82/113   37                       29:19  9:37
  934      208 Kevin Bugg              M 503/729   68/111   51                       29:19  9:37
  935     1879 Amy Wilder              F 431/904   97/192   39                       29:20  9:37
  936     2090 Katherine Gelling       F 432/904   29/106   50                       29:20  9:37
  937     1339 Maria Paffett           F 433/904   98/192   38                       29:20  9:38
  938      865 Lisa Kelly              F 434/904   30/106   51                       29:21  9:38
  939      692 Tammy Harris            F 435/904   31/106   51                       29:21  9:38
  940     1557 Greg Shannon            M 504/729  101/148   41                       29:23  9:38
  941     1056 Bob Marini              F 436/904   32/106   57                       29:23  9:38
  942      721 Emily Heimberger        F 437/904   12/39     9                       29:24  9:39
  943      720 Kelly Heimberger        F 438/904   99/192   37                       29:24  9:39
  944      810 Sheryl Jennings         F 439/904  100/192   37                       29:24  9:39
  945      277 Amanda Childs           F 440/904  109/161   22                       29:26  9:39
  946     1924 Jake Zanar              M 505/729   28/34    15                       29:26  9:39
  947      894 Anna Kocher             F 441/904  101/192   33                       29:27  9:40
  948     1317 Denise Nuttall          F 442/904  102/192   31                       29:29  9:40
  949      609 Norah Goldbecker        F 443/904   13/39     9                       29:29  9:40
  950      960 Shea Leamy              F 444/904   14/39    10                       29:30  9:41
  951     2064 Courtney Bellwoar       F 445/904   15/39    10                       29:30  9:41
  952      498 Bryce Evans             M 506/729   28/34    14                       29:30  9:41
  953     2091 Michael Morales         M 507/729   69/111   58                       29:30  9:41
  954     1291 Cynthia Myers           F 446/904  110/161   26                       29:31  9:41
  955      171 Douglas Borrell         M 508/729   75/95    25                       29:31  9:41
  956     2171 Tara Dailey             F 447/904   32/62    17                       29:32  9:41
  957      969 Kelly Leimkuhler        F 448/904  111/161   21                       29:33  9:42
  958      103 Kathy Barth             F 449/904   33/106   51                       29:34  9:42
  959      168 Ryan Borchardt          M 509/729   29/34    16                       29:35  9:42
  960     1162 Christine Meyer         M 510/729  102/148   43                       29:35  9:42
  961     1578 Sky Shinnen             F 450/904   16/39     9                       29:36  9:42
  962     1576 Jocelyn Shinnen         F 451/904  103/192   39                       29:36  9:42
  963      716 Ashley Hazeltine        F 452/904  112/161   23                       29:36  9:43
  964      803 Sue Janssen             F 453/904   79/188   44                       29:36  9:43
  965      926 Ryan Lake               M 511/729   83/113   37                       29:36  9:43
  966      834 Amy Jones               F 454/904   80/188   46                       29:37  9:43
  967      287 Emily Clemson           F 455/904   25/44    12                       29:37  9:43
  968      548 Kelly Flannery          F 456/904   81/188   48                       29:37  9:43
  969      290 Jen Cogliano            F 457/904  104/192   32                       29:38  9:43
  970      294 Michael Cole            M 512/729   76/95    22                       29:39  9:43
  971      704 Jimmy Hartigan          M 513/729   14/27     9                       29:39  9:43
  972      318 Karen Costello          F 458/904   34/106   53                       29:39  9:44
  973      292 Stephen Cole            M 514/729   70/111   56                       29:39  9:44
  974      187 Glenn Brown             M 515/729   71/111   53                       29:39  9:44
  975       57 Sarah Annicelli         F 459/904  113/161   23                       29:39  9:44
  976       38 Celeste Ambrose         F 460/904   21/29    13                       29:40  9:44
  977       39 Simon Ambrose           M 516/729   15/27    10                       29:40  9:44
  978      218 Valerie Burnett         F 461/904   35/106   53                       29:40  9:44
  979     1227 Angela Moorhead         F 462/904  105/192   34                       29:40  9:44
  980      293 Gregory Cole            M 517/729   77/95    25                       29:40  9:44
  981     1136 Brian McKenrick         M 518/729   30/34    15                       29:41  9:44
  982     1696 Kathleen Teal           F 463/904  106/192   39                       29:41  9:44
  983      779 Ben Hughes              M 519/729   16/27    10                       29:41  9:44
  984      910 Lindsey Kuhn            F 464/904   28/43    16                       29:41  9:44
  985     2119 James Powell            M 520/729  103/148   44                       29:41  9:44
  986     1906 Shae Yanez              F 465/904   33/62    17                       29:41  9:44
  987       37 Lawrence Ambrose        M 521/729  104/148   48                       29:42  9:45
  988     1407 Julie Primavera         F 466/904   34/62    19                       29:42  9:45
  989       40 Faith Ambrose           F 467/904    5/19     8                       29:42  9:45
  990     1518 Monica Sauer            F 468/904   35/62    19                       29:43  9:45
  991      777 Brian Hughes            M 522/729  105/148   41                       29:43  9:45
  992        5 Rajiv Agarwal           F 469/904   36/106   55                       29:43  9:45
  993     1337 Kathleen O'Shea         F 470/904  107/192   36                       29:44  9:45
  994     1744 Kristin Unger           F 471/904   82/188   44                       29:46  9:46
  995      621 Sean Gordon             M 523/729   84/113   38                       29:46  9:46
  996      177 Steven Boyajian         M 524/729  106/148   45                       29:46  9:46
  997     1746 Molly Unger             F 472/904   26/44    11                       29:46  9:46
  998      100 Stephanie Baron         F 473/904  114/161   28                       29:50  9:47
  999       92 Chad Barden             M 525/729   85/113   34                       29:51  9:47
 1000     1076 Melissa Massimi         F 474/904  108/192   39                       29:51  9:48
 1001       67 Tara Armento            F 475/904  109/192   35                       29:51  9:48
 1002     1833 Dylan Weaver            M 526/729   37/52    11                       29:51  9:48
 1003      731 Bradley Herring         M 527/729   53/58    17                       29:53  9:48
 1004     1846 Julie Weller            F 476/904   83/188   41                       29:53  9:48
 1005     1832 Jenice Weaver           F 477/904  110/192   33                       29:53  9:48
 1006     1847 Michael Weller          M 528/729  107/148   43                       29:53  9:48
 1007     1895 David Wood              M 529/729  108/148   45                       29:54  9:48
 1008     1723 Joan Trama              F 478/904   37/106   59                       29:54  9:48
 1009     1722 Mark Trama              M 530/729   72/111   55                       29:54  9:49
 1010     1860 Doug West               M 531/729   73/111   51                       29:55  9:49
 1011     1689 Ben Taylor              M 532/729   38/52    12                       29:57  9:50
 1012     1806 Andrea Walker           F 479/904   84/188   40                       29:58  9:50
 1013     1950 Drew Barron             M 533/729   31/34    16                       29:59  9:50
 1014      328 Lyndsay Cox             F 480/904   29/43    16                       30:00  9:50
 1015      796 Dale Jaime              F 481/904   30/43    16                       30:00  9:50
 1016     1868 Monica White            F 482/904   85/188   48                       30:01  9:51
 1017     1580 Amy Shobaken            F 483/904   38/106   52                       30:01  9:51
 1018      982 Joyce Liebsch           F 484/904   39/106   53                       30:01  9:51
 1019     2095 Gillian Ryan            F 485/904  111/192   30                       30:01  9:51
 1020     1443 Cristin Reynders        F 486/904  112/192   33                       30:01  9:51
 1021      451 Meg Drobniak            F 487/904  113/192   32                       30:02  9:51
 1022     1688 Jill Taylor             F 488/904  114/192   34                       30:02  9:51
 1023     1249 Dana Moyer              F 489/904   36/62    17                       30:04  9:52
 1024     1266 Joshua Munz             M 534/729   86/113   35                       30:04  9:52
 1025      670 Emily Hacker            F 490/904   27/44    11                       30:08  9:53
 1026      573 Karen Franks            F 491/904   40/106   54                       30:08  9:53
 1027     1389 Jennifer Pitcherella    F 492/904  115/192   37                       30:08  9:53
 1028     1388 Christina Pitcher-Cozzo F 493/904  116/192   31                       30:10  9:54
 1029     1092 Danine McCarthy         F 494/904  115/161   23                       30:10  9:54
 1030      221 Lori Burns              F 495/904   41/106   55                       30:11  9:54
 1031     1348 Andrea Pasbjerg         F 496/904  117/192   38                       30:12  9:54
 1032      491 Dave Evans              M 535/729   15/36    76                       30:12  9:54
 1033     2158 Ralph Taylor            M 536/729   74/111   53                       30:12  9:55
 1034      360 Jackie Dale             F 497/904   86/188   46                       30:13  9:55
 1035      492 Christine Evans         F 498/904    3/18    77                       30:13  9:55
 1036     1614 June Sosna              F 499/904  118/192   38                       30:14  9:55
 1037      407 Maddie Dew              F 500/904   37/62    18                       30:14  9:55
 1038     1520 Holly Schanck           F 501/904   38/62    17                       30:14  9:55
 1039      524 Joe Feola               M 537/729   75/111   53                       30:15  9:55
 1040      239 Shannon Campbell        F 502/904  116/161   26                       30:15  9:55
 1041      240 Christopher Campbell    M 538/729   78/95    29                       30:16  9:56
 1042     1173 Robert Migliaccio       M 539/729   76/111   50                       30:16  9:56
 1043     1357 Beth Peazzoni           F 503/904   42/106   53                       30:17  9:56
 1044      276 Ashley Childs           F 504/904  117/161   20                       30:17  9:56
 1045     1023 James MacK              M 540/729   77/111   51                       30:17  9:56
 1046     2022 Amy Freestone           F 505/904  119/192   35                       30:18  9:57
 1047     1335 Jeff O'Neill            M 541/729   79/95    23                       30:19  9:57
 1048      272 Chrissy Chapracki       F 506/904  120/192   35                       30:19  9:57
 1049     1882 Maddie Wilder           F 507/904   43/106   50                       30:19  9:57
 1050      385 Mary Beth Delaney       F 508/904   44/106   50                       30:20  9:57
 1051      654 Melissa Grewal          F 509/904   45/106   50                       30:20  9:57
 1052      642 David Grashof           M 542/729   78/111   55                       30:21  9:57
 1053     1875 Tamara Widdowson        F 510/904   87/188   42                       30:21  9:57
 1054     1573 Megan Shields           F 511/904  121/192   33                       30:26  9:59
 1055     2077 Jack Kaatze             M 543/729   39/52    12                       30:26  9:59
 1056     1919 Suzanne Young           F 512/904   88/188   49                       30:26  9:59
 1057      139 Christopher Bertone     M 544/729   80/95    28                       30:27  9:59
 1058     1206 Matthew Molinelli       M 545/729   87/113   31                       30:28 10:00
 1059      661 Melony Grove            F 513/904  122/192   30                       30:28 10:00
 1060     1275 David Munz              M 546/729   16/36    66                       30:29 10:00
 1061     1787 Dennis Vondran          M 547/729   17/36    62                       30:30 10:00
 1062      878 Rachel Kewer            F 514/904  123/192   31                       30:31 10:01
 1063     1042 Michele Malloy          F 515/904   46/106   50                       30:32 10:01
 1064     1755 Amanda Vandenburg       F 516/904  118/161   22                       30:32 10:01
 1065     1022 Peter D Lyon            M 548/729   79/111   57                       30:34 10:01
 1066     2041 Shane Johnson           M 549/729   88/113   34                       30:35 10:02
 1067      508 Michael Fallon          M 550/729   89/113   37                       30:35 10:02
 1068      368 Kevin Davis             M 551/729  109/148   41                       30:36 10:02
 1069      369 Jordan Davis            M 552/729   40/52    11                       30:38 10:03
 1070      411 Rebecca Dewey           F 517/904   17/39     9                       30:39 10:03
 1071      377 Allison Deabreu         F 518/904   31/43    15                       30:40 10:04
 1072     2046 Gail Trofa              F 519/904   47/106   53                       30:41 10:04
 1073      194 Molly Brown             F 520/904  119/161   28                       30:41 10:04
 1074     1957 Charles Bingham         M 553/729   80/111   57                       30:43 10:05
 1075     1884 Heather Willey          F 521/904  124/192   34                       30:43 10:05
 1076     2110 Taylor Williams         F 522/904  125/192   33                       30:43 10:05
 1077      749 Margaret Hoey           F 523/904    4/18    74                       30:43 10:05
 1078      968 Julia Leimkuhler        F 524/904   48/106   52                       30:44 10:05
 1079      702 Mary Hartigan           F 525/904   89/188   45                       30:44 10:05
 1080      705 Gracie Hartigan         F 526/904    6/19     8                       30:44 10:05
 1081     1271 Rachel Munz             F 527/904  120/161   29                       30:44 10:05
 1082     1437 Michele Repetto         F 528/904  121/161   25                       30:45 10:05
 1083     1815 Katie Walters           F 529/904   39/62    17                       30:45 10:05
 1084     1438 Julia Repetto           F 530/904   28/44    12                       30:45 10:05
 1085      902 Gregory Kratz           M 554/729   90/113   38                       30:46 10:05
 1086      903 Katie Kratz             F 531/904  126/192   34                       30:46 10:06
 1087      540 Megan Finateri          F 532/904  127/192   38                       30:46 10:06
 1088     1159 Tom Metkus              M 555/729   18/36    62                       30:46 10:06
 1089      729 Devon Herrick           F 533/904  122/161   28                       30:47 10:06
 1090      541 Jeff Fiorentino         M 556/729   81/95    20                       30:47 10:06
 1091     1160 Jamie Metkus            M 557/729   82/95    23                       30:47 10:06
 1092       22 Emily Alek              F 534/904   40/62    18                       30:47 10:06
 1093     1176 Kendall Milam           F 535/904   32/43    16                       30:49 10:07
 1094     1292 Laurie Myers            F 536/904  128/192   39                       30:50 10:07
 1095     1449 Chuck Rice              M 558/729  110/148   42                       30:50 10:07
 1096      896 Andrea Kollias          F 537/904  129/192   39                       30:50 10:07
 1097     1374 Ashlee Petrosky         F 538/904  130/192   34                       30:51 10:07
 1098     2071 Adam Cohen              M 559/729   83/95    29                       30:51 10:07
 1099     2070 Yiman Yu                F 539/904  123/161   25                       30:51 10:07
 1100     2083 Gabrielle Meunier       F 540/904   41/62    17                       30:51 10:07
 1101      337 Mark Crean              M 560/729   84/95    26                       30:52 10:07
 1102     1668 Beth Sundman            F 541/904   90/188   45                       30:53 10:08
 1103     1667 Jim Sundman             M 561/729  111/148   47                       30:54 10:08
 1104       17 Kevin Alby              M 562/729   91/113   30                       30:57 10:09
 1105      963 Laura Lee               F 542/904   91/188   43                       30:57 10:09
 1106      585 Tara Gallagher          F 543/904   92/188   47                       30:59 10:10
 1107      995 Kathy Littler           F 544/904   93/188   48                       31:00 10:10
 1108      278 Alexandra Childs        F 545/904   42/62    18                       31:01 10:10
 1109     1822 Lindsey Ward            F 546/904   29/44    12                       31:01 10:11
 1110       18 Michelle Alby           F 547/904  131/192   31                       31:02 10:11
 1111      134 Cole Benson             M 563/729   41/52    12                       31:05 10:12
 1112     1432 Elisa Reichert          F 548/904  132/192   34                       31:05 10:12
 1113      133 Greg Benson             M 564/729  112/148   46                       31:06 10:12
 1114     1482 Vilma Rodriguez         F 549/904   49/106   59                       31:06 10:12
 1115     1894 Robyn Wood              F 550/904   94/188   45                       31:07 10:12
 1116     2057 Stephanie McClintock    F 551/904   95/188   42                       31:07 10:12
 1117      274 Daniel Chidester        M 565/729   92/113   31                       31:08 10:13
 1118     1767 Kathy Verwey            F 552/904   50/106   50                       31:08 10:13
 1119     1185 Melanie Miller          F 553/904   96/188   45                       31:08 10:13
 1120     1277 Sharon Murphy           F 554/904   97/188   45                       31:08 10:13
 1121      465 Annemarie Dwyer         F 555/904   98/188   40                       31:08 10:13
 1122     2080 Madison Macqueen        F 556/904   43/62    17                       31:08 10:13
 1123     1481 Ricardo Rodriguez       M 566/729   19/36    65                       31:08 10:13
 1124     1464 Gabrielle Robino        F 557/904   18/39    10                       31:09 10:13
 1125     1461 Heather Robino          F 558/904   99/188   45                       31:09 10:13
 1126     2124 Rachel Borrell          F 559/904  124/161   21                       31:09 10:13
 1127      426 Laura Disabatino        F 560/904  133/192   34                       31:10 10:13
 1128      997 Branden Lizardi         M 567/729   93/113   35                       31:10 10:13
 1129     1184 Douglas Miller          M 568/729   81/111   56                       31:12 10:14
 1130     1569 Chris Shearer           M 569/729  113/148   40                       31:14 10:15
 1131      871 Jennifer Kenney         F 561/904  100/188   40                       31:17 10:16
 1132      873 Aiden Kenney            M 570/729   17/27     9                       31:17 10:16
 1133      637 Nathan Graeff           M 571/729   94/113   36                       31:18 10:16
 1134     1929 Michelle Zeitz          F 562/904  134/192   30                       31:20 10:17
 1135     2038 Emma Uhlman             F 563/904   19/39     9                       31:20 10:17
 1136     1583 Alexander Shultz        M 572/729   18/27    10                       31:21 10:17
 1137      782 Paulie Hurley           M 573/729   42/52    11                       31:22 10:17
 1138     1008 Tm Lorge                M 574/729   82/111   51                       31:22 10:17
 1139     1582 Robert Shultz           M 575/729  114/148   44                       31:23 10:18
 1140     2040 Sarah Uhlman            F 564/904   20/39     9                       31:24 10:18
 1141     1951 Matthew McCool          M 576/729   54/58    17                       31:24 10:18
 1142      657 Maddie Grim             F 565/904   33/43    16                       31:25 10:18
 1143      231 Thomas Calder           M 577/729   55/58    17                       31:26 10:19
 1144     1664 Matthew Stretch         M 578/729   32/34    16                       31:27 10:19
 1145      341 Donna Cristiano         F 566/904  101/188   45                       31:28 10:19
 1146     1375 Jill Pfendner           F 567/904  102/188   49                       31:28 10:19
 1147     2039 Gail McCalian           F 568/904    5/18    73                       31:29 10:20
 1148     1539 Gregory Seidell         M 579/729   85/95    29                       31:29 10:20
 1149     1538 Devon Seidell           F 569/904  125/161   29                       31:29 10:20
 1150     1412 Tara Radano             F 570/904  135/192   38                       31:29 10:20
 1151     2030 Dayl Hurley III         M 580/729  115/148   45                       31:31 10:20
 1152     1027 Steve MacNeill          M 581/729   83/111   57                       31:31 10:20
 1153     1682 Slovut Talia            F 571/904   30/44    12                       31:32 10:21
 1154      184 Slovut Brian            M 582/729  116/148   46                       31:32 10:21
 1155     1590 Tara Skreenock          F 572/904  136/192   39                       31:33 10:21
 1156      870 Jessica Kennedy         F 573/904  137/192   34                       31:34 10:21
 1157      695 Terry Harris            M 583/729  117/148   49                       31:34 10:21
 1158     1181 Olivia Miller           F 574/904   44/62    17                       31:35 10:21
 1159      493 Rachel Evans            F 575/904   45/62    18                       31:35 10:22
 1160      494 Carlyn Evans            F 576/904  126/161   21                       31:36 10:22
 1161     1452 Hannah Riggs            F 577/904   31/44    12                       31:37 10:22
 1162     1421 Shannon Rauth           F 578/904   46/62    19                       31:37 10:22
 1163     1216 Margy Montgomery        F 579/904  103/188   46                       31:38 10:23
 1164     1692 Danielle Taylor         F 580/904   32/44    11                       31:38 10:23
 1165     1015 Hannah Lucenius         F 581/904   21/39    10                       31:40 10:23
 1166     1016 Samuel Lucenius         M 584/729    5/15     7                       31:45 10:25
 1167     1663 Andrew Stretch          M 585/729   56/58    18                       31:45 10:25
 1168     1376 Catherine Pfendner      F 582/904   47/62    18                       31:45 10:25
 1169     1281 Sarah Murphy            F 583/904  138/192   33                       31:46 10:25
 1170     1280 Jennifer Murphy         F 584/904  127/161   25                       31:46 10:25
 1171     1748 Tricia Ushler           F 585/904  139/192   37                       31:46 10:25
 1172      297 Kelly Colquitt          F 586/904  104/188   40                       31:46 10:25
 1173      754 Frederick Hoey          M 586/729   20/36    76                       31:47 10:25
 1174     1381 Kimberly Pierce         F 587/904  105/188   47                       31:47 10:26
 1175     1805 Diane Walker            F 588/904   51/106   52                       31:48 10:26
 1176      331 Kathleen Crane          F 589/904   52/106   51                       31:48 10:26
 1177       73 Mike Asbury             M 587/729   84/111   50                       31:48 10:26
 1178     1853 Lisa Wells              F 590/904  106/188   42                       31:48 10:26
 1179      420 Valerie Dinatale        F 591/904  107/188   46                       31:49 10:26
 1180     1178 Doug Millard            M 588/729   95/113   38                       31:49 10:26
 1181     1308 Bonnie Nilon            F 592/904   53/106   56                       31:51 10:27
 1182     1422 Alexis Rauth            F 593/904   48/62    17                       31:53 10:28
 1183     1716 Elizabeth Towell        F 594/904   54/106   53                       31:53 10:28
 1184     1558 Maggie Shannon          F 595/904   22/29    14                       31:55 10:28
 1185     1883 Fred Wildman            M 589/729   96/113   37                       31:55 10:28
 1186      976 Todd Leong              F 596/904   55/106   50                       31:55 10:28
 1187     1865 Lissette Wheeler        F 597/904  108/188   41                       31:56 10:29
 1188     1393 Dana Poirier            F 598/904   56/106   53                       31:56 10:29
 1189      412 Lauren Diaz             F 599/904   49/62    19                       31:57 10:29
 1190      863 Amanda Kelly            F 600/904  140/192   35                       31:57 10:29
 1191      722 Elizabeth Heimlich      F 601/904  109/188   40                       31:58 10:29
 1192     2161 Tori Koerber            F 602/904   50/62    17                       31:58 10:29
 1193     1256 Ben Mucha               M 590/729   57/58    17                       31:58 10:29
 1194      167 Dottie Borchardt        F 603/904   57/106   51                       32:02 10:31
 1195      443 Michael Downs           M 591/729   97/113   39                       32:03 10:31
 1196      442 Lyndsey Downs           F 604/904   22/39    10                       32:04 10:31
 1197      355 Diane Cupo              F 605/904   58/106   56                       32:06 10:32
 1198      590 Kristin Garcia          F 606/904  141/192   33                       32:07 10:32
 1199     1676 Sharon Swankoski        F 607/904  110/188   45                       32:07 10:32
 1200       89 Sean Ballow             M 592/729   43/52    12                       32:07 10:32
 1201     1677 Anya Swankoski          F 608/904   33/44    12                       32:08 10:32
 1202     1262 Katie Mullins           F 609/904  128/161   27                       32:08 10:32
 1203      864 Amanda Kelly            F 610/904  142/192   36                       32:09 10:33
 1204      576 Ingrid Fynn-Thompson    F 611/904  143/192   37                       32:09 10:33
 1205     1998 Anastasia Van Der Stear F 612/904   23/39    10                       32:10 10:33
 1206     1693 Brittany Teal           F 613/904  144/192   31                       32:13 10:34
 1207      284 Beth Cipollo            F 614/904  111/188   46                       32:13 10:34
 1208     1560 Jenna Sharkey           F 615/904  112/188   43                       32:16 10:35
 1209     2037 Hannah Uhlman           F 616/904   24/39     9                       32:16 10:35
 1210     1230 Kelly Morello           F 617/904  145/192   38                       32:19 10:36
 1211      251 Grace Carey             F 618/904   51/62    18                       32:20 10:36
 1212      249 Suzanne Carey           F 619/904  113/188   47                       32:20 10:37
 1213      667 Donovan Guzman          M 593/729   19/27    10                       32:21 10:37
 1214      569 Lacy Ford               F 620/904   25/39    10                       32:22 10:37
 1215      567 Erin Ford               F 621/904  146/192   39                       32:22 10:37
 1216      666 Patty Guzman            F 622/904  114/188   40                       32:24 10:38
 1217     1720 S. Gilmer Towell        M 594/729   21/36    86                       32:26 10:38
 1218      132 Jen Bennett             F 623/904  147/192   34                       32:26 10:38
 1219     1841 Brooke Weiss            F 624/904   34/44    12                       32:26 10:38
 1220     1361 Toby Peck               M 595/729   20/27    10                       32:27 10:39
 1221       91 Laury Barden            F 625/904  148/192   36                       32:27 10:39
 1222      800 Emily Janosik           F 626/904  129/161   24                       32:30 10:40
 1223      163 Luke Bolembach          M 596/729   86/95    20                       32:31 10:40
 1224      802 Chris Janosik           M 597/729   22/36    63                       32:31 10:40
 1225     1155 Charles Mengers         M 598/729   23/36    64                       32:33 10:41
 1226     1871 Lindsay White           F 627/904  130/161   24                       32:35 10:41
 1227     1870 Robert White            M 599/729   87/95    29                       32:35 10:41
 1228      114 Halei Becker            F 628/904   26/39     9                       32:37 10:42
 1229     1135 Timothy McKee           M 600/729    6/15     8                       32:40 10:43
 1230     1134 Jessica McKee           F 629/904  149/192   32                       32:40 10:43
 1231      785 Maggie Iacono           F 630/904    6/18    63                       32:41 10:43
 1232     1358 Liz Peck                F 631/904  115/188   49                       32:42 10:44
 1233     1604 Jessica Smith           F 632/904  116/188   40                       32:42 10:44
 1234      593 Chris Garrick           M 601/729   98/113   32                       32:43 10:44
 1235     1025 Anna MacK               F 633/904   34/43    15                       32:43 10:44
 1236     2081 Angela Tekely           F 634/904  150/192   35                       32:44 10:44
 1237     1123 Kristi McFadden         F 635/904  131/161   22                       32:44 10:44
 1238     2120 Jane Wilson             F 636/904  117/188   47                       32:45 10:44
 1239     1626 Joe Stanishewski        M 602/729   99/113   34                       32:46 10:45
 1240     1627 Alexis Stanishewski     F 637/904  151/192   32                       32:46 10:45
 1241      793 Isaac Jackson           M 603/729    7/15     8                       32:47 10:45
 1242      792 Keith Jackson           M 604/729  100/113   34                       32:47 10:45
 1243     1654 Dylan Stoltz            M 605/729    8/15     8                       32:49 10:46
 1244     1652 Eric Stoltz             M 606/729  118/148   40                       32:50 10:46
 1245     1090 Daniel McBrearty        M 607/729  101/113   33                       32:50 10:46
 1246      913 Whit Kuniholm           M 608/729   24/36    60                       32:51 10:47
 1247     1789 Arthur Vrecenak         M 609/729   25/36    61                       32:54 10:47
 1248      553 Mark Fleckser           M 610/729   21/27     9                       32:54 10:48
 1249      147 Devin Bidstrup          M 611/729   29/34    14                       32:54 10:48
 1250      854 Elyssa Keating          F 638/904  132/161   25                       32:55 10:48
 1251      192 Maxwell Brown           M 612/729   44/52    12                       32:56 10:48
 1252      191 Donald Brown            M 613/729  119/148   42                       32:56 10:48
 1253      552 Adam Fleckser           M 614/729  102/113   36                       32:57 10:49
 1254     1340 William Paffett         F 639/904  152/192   35                       32:59 10:49
 1255     1145 Laney McLaughlin        F 640/904  118/188   41                       33:01 10:50
 1256     1150 Victoria Meagher        F 641/904   35/43    16                       33:02 10:50
 1257      940 Claire Lang             F 642/904  153/192   35                       33:02 10:50
 1258     2074 Tina Valdov             F 643/904  119/188   41                       33:02 10:50
 1259     2073 Hunter Valdov           M 615/729   45/52    12                       33:03 10:51
 1260      326 Jacob Couto             M 616/729   22/27    10                       33:04 10:51
 1261     1144 Jennifer McLaughlin     F 644/904  120/188   41                       33:04 10:51
 1262     1495 Jessie Rothenberger     F 645/904   52/62    17                       33:07 10:52
 1263      916 Debra Kurucz            F 646/904   59/106   52                       33:08 10:52
 1264     1137 Aidan McKenrick         M 617/729   30/34    13                       33:10 10:53
 1265      267 Ava Ceulers             F 647/904   35/44    11                       33:11 10:53
 1266     1197 Jude Milon              M 618/729   46/52    11                       33:11 10:53
 1267     1997 Erik Van Der Stear      M 619/729   85/111   53                       33:11 10:53
 1268     1774 Joe Virgilio            M 620/729  120/148   44                       33:12 10:53
 1269     2069 Melanie Langhorne       F 648/904  133/161   27                       33:12 10:53
 1270     2137 Jeffrey Skowrinski      M 621/729  121/148   43                       33:12 10:53
 1271      564 Jennifer Foltz          F 649/904  121/188   45                       33:14 10:54
 1272      565 Molly Foltz             F 650/904    7/19     8                       33:14 10:54
 1273     1474 Michael Rock            M 622/729   47/52    11                       33:15 10:54
 1274     2072 Eric Valdov             M 623/729  122/148   43                       33:20 10:56
 1275      307 Stephanie Coonradt      F 651/904  154/192   33                       33:21 10:56
 1276     1220 Robin Moore             F 652/904  155/192   33                       33:21 10:57
 1277      857 Matt Kehler             M 624/729  123/148   43                       33:22 10:57
 1278      858 Lindy Kehler            F 653/904   27/39    10                       33:22 10:57
 1279     1984 Grace Cicali            F 654/904   36/44    11                       33:25 10:58
 1280     1985 Katie Spina             F 655/904  134/161   21                       33:25 10:58
 1281      813 Kait Jewell             F 656/904  156/192   37                       33:27 10:58
 1282     2013 Collen Fromhartz        F 657/904   28/39     9                       33:29 10:59
 1283     2010 S Train                 M 625/729   33/34    16                       33:29 10:59
 1284      157 Debra Blyton            F 658/904   60/106   58                       33:30 10:59
 1285      158 David Blyton            M 626/729   88/95    22                       33:30 10:59
 1286      697 Connor Harrison         M 627/729   89/95    27                       33:34 11:01
 1287      250 Todd Carey              M 628/729   86/111   50                       33:38 11:02
 1288      475 Brittany Engle          F 659/904  135/161   24                       33:40 11:03
 1289     2156 Virginia Taylor         F 660/904   61/106   55                       33:40 11:03
 1290       94 Matthew Barlow          M 629/729  103/113   32                       33:41 11:03
 1291      918 Katherine Kwiatkowski   F 661/904  157/192   39                       33:41 11:03
 1292     1836 Suzette Webb            F 662/904   62/106   53                       33:47 11:05
 1293      801 Janice Janosik          F 663/904    7/18    62                       33:47 11:05
 1294      200 Wanda Bryant            F 664/904   63/106   51                       33:47 11:05
 1295     2007 Sarah Milam             F 665/904  122/188   46                       33:48 11:05
 1296     1624 Kimberly Stack          F 666/904  123/188   48                       33:48 11:05
 1297      476 Keith Engle             M 630/729   90/95    24                       33:49 11:05
 1298     1658 Valerie Stowell-Hart    F 667/904   64/106   53                       33:51 11:06
 1299     2111 Deborah Uhlman          F 668/904   29/39     9                       33:56 11:08
 1300     2036 Peter Uhlman            M 631/729  124/148   48                       33:57 11:08
 1301      271 Jacob Chamoun           M 632/729   23/27    10                       33:59 11:09
 1302      269 Antonio Chamoun         M 633/729  125/148   45                       34:00 11:09
 1303     1842 Stacey Weitzman         F 669/904  124/188   44                       34:00 11:09
 1304     1928 Mike Zeitz              M 634/729  104/113   31                       34:03 11:10
 1305     1674 Lauren Swan             F 670/904  158/192   31                       34:04 11:11
 1306     2011 Donovan Fromhartz       M 635/729    9/15     7                       34:13 11:13
 1307       87 Courtney Balbach        F 671/904  159/192   39                       34:14 11:14
 1308     1781 Nicole Voigt            F 672/904  160/192   36                       34:15 11:14
 1309      501 Myrna Fahey             F 673/904    8/18    66                       34:16 11:14
 1310     1122 Steve McFadden          M 636/729  126/148   49                       34:16 11:14
 1311     1779 Lou Voigt               M 637/729  105/113   39                       34:16 11:14
 1312      536 Frankie Ferrazzano      M 638/729   48/52    12                       34:16 11:14
 1313     2185 Jacqueline Herring      F 674/904   65/106   54                       34:16 11:15
 1314     1214 Jordan Montgomery       F 675/904   37/44    11                       34:20 11:16
 1315     1213 Marc Montgomery         M 639/729  127/148   41                       34:20 11:16
 1316      534 Christine Ferrazzano    F 676/904  161/192   38                       34:21 11:16
 1317     2012 Brigid Fromhartz        F 677/904   36/43    15                       34:21 11:16
 1318      965 Jennifer Lee            F 678/904  125/188   40                       34:21 11:16
 1319     1525 Thora Schlosser         F 679/904  126/188   46                       34:22 11:16
 1320      616 Susana Gomez Rubio      F 680/904   66/106   51                       34:22 11:16
 1321      615 Susana Gomez Rubio      F 681/904  136/161   22                       34:22 11:16
 1322     1417 Adam Rauenzahn          M 640/729  106/113   31                       34:26 11:18
 1323     1003 Karissa Lookingbill     F 682/904  137/161   27                       34:27 11:18
 1324      917 Jonna Kurucz            F 683/904   67/106   51                       34:28 11:18
 1325      763 Kathrin Homnack         F 684/904                                     34:28 11:18
 1326       51 Grace Anderson          F 685/904    8/19     7                       34:28 11:18
 1327      185 Miriam Broaddus         F 686/904  127/188   43                       34:28 11:18
 1328       50 Anne Anderson           F 687/904  162/192   36                       34:29 11:19
 1329     1129 Leah McHoul             F 688/904   38/44    11                       34:29 11:19
 1330     1128 David McHoul            M 641/729  128/148   46                       34:29 11:19
 1331      504 Kate Fair               F 689/904   39/44    11                       34:31 11:19
 1332       23 Roy Alexander           M 642/729  129/148   49                       34:31 11:19
 1333      762 Ken Holler              M 643/729   87/111   55                       34:31 11:19
 1334      506 Brett Fair              M 644/729  130/148   43                       34:32 11:20
 1335     1650 Stephanie Stoisits      F 690/904  138/161   22                       34:32 11:20
 1336     1651 Michelle Stoisits       F 691/904  139/161   25                       34:32 11:20
 1337     2129 Jake Holler             M 645/729   91/95    25                       34:35 11:21
 1338     1138 Robert McKenrick        M 646/729   88/111   50                       34:35 11:21
 1339     1797 Carol Wagner            F 692/904   68/106   59                       34:38 11:22
 1340     1863 Christine West          F 693/904   23/29    14                       34:39 11:22
 1341      979 Jessica Levy            F 694/904  140/161   26                       34:47 11:25
 1342     1315 Sandi Nuernberg         F 695/904  128/188   49                       34:50 11:26
 1343     1161 Mary Metkus             F 696/904   53/62    18                       34:51 11:26
 1344      422 Julianna Diodato        F 697/904   30/39    10                       34:51 11:26
 1345     1158 Loretta Metkus          F 698/904    9/18    61                       34:52 11:26
 1346      638 Joseph Graeff           M 647/729   89/111   59                       34:52 11:26
 1347     1555 Julie Shannon           F 699/904  129/188   44                       34:53 11:27
 1348     1556 Caroline Shannon        F 700/904   31/39    10                       34:53 11:27
 1349     2177 Alexandra Philpin       F 701/904   69/106   50                       34:53 11:27
 1350     1251 Mary Moyer              F 702/904   54/62    19                       34:53 11:27
 1351     1384 Margaret Pinkston       F 703/904  130/188   43                       34:55 11:27
 1352      253 Ryan Carey              M 648/729   31/34    14                       34:55 11:27
 1353     1000 Jon Loeliger            M 649/729   90/111   59                       34:56 11:28
 1354      999 Beverly Loeliger        F 704/904   70/106   55                       34:58 11:28
 1355      198 Daniel J. Brudnok       M 650/729   91/111   55                       34:59 11:28
 1356     1419 Laura Rauth             F 705/904  131/188   49                       34:59 11:29
 1357      724 Sara Helm Wallace       F 706/904  163/192   38                       35:05 11:31
 1358     1783 Chris Voit              M 651/729  131/148   45                       35:09 11:32
 1359     1996 Scott Green             M 652/729   92/111   52                       35:09 11:32
 1360     1170 Eugene Michelini        M 653/729   26/36    61                       35:10 11:32
 1361       83 Don Bain                M 654/729   92/95    26                       35:10 11:32
 1362     1101 Kelly McCorry           F 707/904  141/161   23                       35:11 11:32
 1363     1182 Joanne Miller           F 708/904  132/188   49                       35:11 11:32
 1364      429 Gavin Doerr             M 655/729   10/15     8                       35:11 11:32
 1365      382 Christine Defina        F 709/904  133/188   47                       35:11 11:33
 1366     1678 Margaret Swanson        F 710/904   71/106   51                       35:11 11:33
 1367      427 Chris Doerr             M 656/729  132/148   42                       35:11 11:33
 1368     1683 Renee Talley            F 711/904   10/18    62                       35:12 11:33
 1369      196 Heather Brozovich       F 712/904  134/188   42                       35:15 11:34
 1370     1648 Carol Stoisits          F 713/904   72/106   54                       35:19 11:35
 1371     1649 Joe Stoisits            M 657/729   93/111   54                       35:19 11:35
 1372      665 Olivia Gulish           F 714/904   32/39    10                       35:22 11:36
 1373      664 Melanie Gulish          F 715/904  135/188   42                       35:23 11:36
 1374      372 Nicholas Davis          M 658/729   11/15     8                       35:23 11:37
 1375      371 Barbara Davis           F 716/904  164/192   38                       35:24 11:37
 1376       24 Ryan Alexander          M 659/729   34/34    16                       35:26 11:37
 1377      608 Sara Gledhill           F 717/904  165/192   31                       35:32 11:39
 1378     1995 Danielle Rossney        F 718/904  166/192   38                       35:33 11:40
 1379      351 Ella Csuka              F 719/904   40/44    11                       35:35 11:40
 1380     1771 Pamela Vidal            F 720/904   73/106   51                       35:36 11:41
 1381      349 Stephen Csuka           M 660/729  133/148   46                       35:37 11:41
 1382     1198 Evan Milon              M 661/729   24/27     9                       35:37 11:41
 1383     1504 Terri Sager             F 721/904   74/106   52                       35:39 11:41
 1384      732 Nancy Herring           F 722/904   75/106   50                       35:39 11:42
 1385     1455 Lee Ritter              F 723/904  136/188   44                       35:42 11:43
 1386      835 Katie Jones             F 724/904  167/192   32                       35:44 11:43
 1387     1496 Lori Ruggeri            F 725/904  137/188   42                       35:45 11:44
 1388     1362 Kari Peck               F 726/904   33/39    10                       35:50 11:45
 1389     1359 Haley Peck              F 727/904   37/43    15                       35:51 11:46
 1390      676 Elizabeth Hallowell     F 728/904   76/106   53                       35:52 11:46
 1391     1196 Jennifer Milon          F 729/904  138/188   43                       35:58 11:48
 1392     1782 Maddie Voit             F 730/904   55/62    17                       35:58 11:48
 1393      781 Paul Hurley             M 662/729   27/36    67                       35:58 11:48
 1394      162 Mark Bolembach          M 663/729   94/111   50                       36:00 11:48
 1395      445 Caitlyn Dracup          F 731/904  142/161   22                       36:00 11:48
 1396      446 Lynn Dracup             F 732/904   77/106   51                       36:02 11:49
 1397     1102 Cindy McCorry           F 733/904  143/161   21                       36:06 11:50
 1398     1475 Alyson Rodgers          F 734/904  168/192   33                       36:07 11:51
 1399     2088 Debbie Franklin         F 735/904   78/106   57                       36:11 11:52
 1400     1896 Jean Wood               M 664/729  134/148   44                       36:11 11:52
 1401     1909 Richard Yarnall         M 665/729  135/148   42                       36:12 11:52
 1402     1049 Samantha Mannion        F 736/904  144/161   25                       36:12 11:53
 1403      570 Ben Ford                M 666/729   12/15     7                       36:16 11:54
 1404      568 Michael Ford            M 667/729  107/113   38                       36:17 11:54
 1405       20 Allyson Alderfer        F 737/904  145/161   22                       36:19 11:55
 1406      659 Amy Groff               F 738/904  169/192   35                       36:19 11:55
 1407     1289 Bill Myer               M 668/729   28/36    68                       36:20 11:55
 1408      674 Matthew Hall            M 669/729   93/95    24                       36:21 11:55
 1409     2126 Brian Hall              M 670/729   95/111   54                       36:21 11:55
 1410     1784 Parker Voit             F 739/904   24/29    13                       36:24 11:56
 1411      424 John Dipietrantonia     M 671/729  108/113   39                       36:24 11:57
 1412     2079 Bill Kaatze             M 672/729   96/111   54                       36:25 11:57
 1413     2078 Max Kaatze              M 673/729   25/27     9                       36:26 11:57
 1414       34 Cindy Lou Altman        F 740/904  139/188   45                       36:28 11:58
 1415       33 Cristopher Altman       M 674/729  136/148   45                       36:28 11:58
 1416      136 Pamela Bershas          F 741/904  140/188   42                       36:28 11:58
 1417      334 Jill Crawford           F 742/904  141/188   40                       36:46 12:03
 1418      335 Sarah Crawford          F 743/904   34/39    10                       36:46 12:04
 1419      930 Mary Lamb               F 744/904  142/188   41                       36:51 12:05
 1420      357 Wanda Curlee            F 745/904   79/106   58                       36:53 12:06
 1421      936 Thomas Lanchoney        M 675/729  137/148   44                       36:56 12:07
 1422     1020 Peter Q Lyon            M 676/729   94/95    20                       36:56 12:07
 1423      937 Vera Lanchoney          M 677/729   13/15     8                       36:56 12:07
 1424     1936 Stephanie Resendiz      F 746/904  146/161   21                       36:56 12:07
 1425     1801 Sydney Wagner           F 747/904    9/19     8                       36:56 12:07
 1426     1300 Susan Narducci          F 748/904  143/188   48                       36:56 12:07
 1427     1535 Rebecca Sech            F 749/904  147/161   21                       36:57 12:07
 1428     1536 Andrea Sech             F 750/904   80/106   55                       36:57 12:07
 1429     1811 Nicole Wallace          F 751/904  144/188   42                       37:05 12:10
 1430      698 Gina Harrison           F 752/904   81/106   57                       37:06 12:10
 1431      875 Kate Kent               F 753/904   35/39     9                       37:11 12:12
 1432      874 Amanda Kent             F 754/904  145/188   43                       37:12 12:12
 1433      151 Collen Biondi           F 755/904  146/188   46                       37:17 12:14
 1434     1770 Julia Vidal             F 756/904   56/62    17                       37:19 12:14
 1435      653 Jay Gress               M 678/729   29/36    67                       37:19 12:14
 1436     1175 Peter Mikulich          M 679/729   30/36    72                       37:21 12:15
 1437     1958 Jane L Bingham          F 757/904   82/106   50                       37:22 12:15
 1438     1221 Beth Moore              F 758/904  170/192   39                       37:32 12:19
 1439      330 Jim Crane               M 680/729   97/111   57                       37:37 12:20
 1440     2160 Lucy Loper              F 759/904   57/62    18                       37:40 12:21
 1441     1754 Angela Vancott          F 760/904  171/192   31                       37:47 12:24
 1442      738 Chris Hill              M 681/729  138/148   45                       37:49 12:24
 1443      118 Gina Bell               F 761/904  172/192   30                       37:50 12:25
 1444     1897 Peyton Wood             F 762/904  147/188   45                       37:52 12:25
 1445      466 Carley Ebbenga          F 763/904   36/39     9                       37:57 12:27
 1446      423 Heather Dipietrantnio   F 764/904  173/192   39                       37:59 12:28
 1447      107 Monica Baxter           F 765/904  148/188   45                       38:03 12:29
 1448     1279 Cindy Murphy            F 766/904  149/188   43                       38:04 12:29
 1449     1278 Camille Murphy          F 767/904   37/39    10                       38:05 12:29
 1450      690 Natasha Harmuth         F 768/904   83/106   50                       38:20 12:35
 1451      275 Cadence Chidester       F 769/904   10/19     6                       38:24 12:36
 1452      273 Laine Chidester         F 770/904  174/192   31                       38:24 12:36
 1453     1741 Angelina Umstead        F 771/904  148/161   29                       38:28 12:37
 1454     1386 Maryann Pinkston        F 772/904   11/18    61                       38:30 12:38
 1455     1838 Bill Weber              M 682/729   98/111   55                       38:31 12:38
 1456     1596 Abby Smith              F 773/904  150/188   44                       38:31 12:38
 1457     1265 Amy Munoz               F 774/904  151/188   43                       38:32 12:38
 1458     1840 Theresa Weiss           F 775/904  152/188   48                       38:46 12:43
 1459      837 Doris Jones             F 776/904   84/106   58                       38:50 12:44
 1460      503 Rachel Fair             F 777/904  153/188   41                       38:50 12:44
 1461     1831 Bevan Watson            M 683/729   49/52    12                       38:52 12:45
 1462      505 Emma Fair               F 778/904   11/19     8                       38:52 12:45
 1463      342 Jen Croneberger         F 779/904  154/188   41                       38:53 12:45
 1464      514 Gustafson Natalie       F 780/904  175/192   38                       38:55 12:46
 1465     1967 Maria Gordon            F 781/904  149/161   22                       38:56 12:46
 1466     1290 Maureen Myer            F 782/904   12/18    67                       38:57 12:46
 1467      216 Emily Burgess           F 783/904   41/44    12                       38:58 12:47
 1468     1968 Brian Galligan          M 684/729   50/52    11                       38:58 12:47
 1469     1742 Maria Ungaro            F 784/904  155/188   47                       39:05 12:49
 1470     1829 Kelly Watson            F 785/904  156/188   42                       39:08 12:50
 1471      620 Leasa Goodwin           F 786/904   85/106   50                       39:12 12:51
 1472      456 Kevin Dunleavy          M 685/729  139/148   46                       39:13 12:52
 1473      148 Amy Bieryla             F 787/904  157/188   40                       39:21 12:55
 1474      746 Lindsey Hjelle          F 788/904   42/44    12                       39:22 12:55
 1475      266 Sophia Ceulers          F 789/904   12/19     7                       39:22 12:55
 1476      214 Caroline Burgess        F 790/904   38/39    10                       39:24 12:55
 1477      215 Jimmy Burgess           M 686/729  140/148   43                       39:25 12:56
 1478     1013 Karen Lubragge          F 791/904  158/188   44                       39:25 12:56
 1479     1485 Pam Rollins             F 792/904   86/106   56                       39:33 12:58
 1480     2052 Anna Beideman           F 793/904  176/192   30                       39:37 13:00
 1481     2051 Tori Beideman           F 794/904  150/161   22                       39:38 13:00
 1482      441 Lisa Downs              F 795/904  159/188   42                       39:45 13:02
 1483     1543 Mary Sendi              F 796/904  160/188   47                       39:45 13:02
 1484     1786 Michelle Vondran        F 797/904  177/192   31                       39:47 13:03
 1485      744 Christian Hjelle        M 687/729  141/148   46                       39:51 13:04
 1486      257 Jim Carmellini          M 688/729   99/111   53                       39:51 13:04
 1487     1153 Beatty Meghan           F 798/904  151/161   22                       39:51 13:04
 1488     1509 Jillian Sano            F 799/904   13/19     6                       39:55 13:06
 1489     1506 Wendy Sano              F 800/904  161/188   46                       39:55 13:06
 1490     1268 Aaron Munz              M 689/729  109/113   39                       39:56 13:06
 1491     1208 Maureen Monahan         F 801/904  162/188   40                       40:02 13:08
 1492     1209 Lauren Monahan          F 802/904   43/44    11                       40:02 13:08
 1493      893 Thomas Knightly Jr.     M 690/729   95/95    26                       40:05 13:09
 1494      947 Natalie Latshaw         F 803/904  152/161   23                       40:05 13:09
 1495      950 Rachael Latshaw         F 804/904  153/161   25                       40:08 13:10
 1496      268 Dionne Chamoun          F 805/904  163/188   42                       40:14 13:12
 1497      597 Richard Gauger          M 691/729   31/36    67                       40:22 13:15
 1498      598 Amy Gauger              F 806/904  178/192   30                       40:24 13:15
 1499     1547 Emily Sewall            F 807/904   25/29    13                       40:28 13:16
 1500     2173 Kendra O'Neill          F 808/904   44/44    11                       40:28 13:16
 1501     1905 Jack Wynant             M 692/729   32/34    13                       40:28 13:17
 1502     1708 Cathi Thompson          F 809/904   87/106   57                       40:34 13:18
 1503     1796 Lindsey Wagner          F 810/904  154/161   28                       40:46 13:22
 1504     1931 Meghan Ziegler          F 811/904  179/192   36                       40:50 13:24
 1505      612 Kara Goldsborough       F 812/904  180/192   34                       40:50 13:24
 1506      840 Tamara Judge            F 813/904   38/43    16                       40:54 13:25
 1507     1862 Ashley West             F 814/904   58/62    17                       40:55 13:25
 1508     1353 Emily Patrizio          F 815/904   59/62    17                       40:55 13:25
 1509     2167 Matthew Munoz           M 693/729  110/113   39                       40:57 13:26
 1510     1387 Steve Pinkston          M 694/729   32/36    68                       41:06 13:29
 1511     1205 Rachel Moehrle          F 816/904   14/19     8                       41:07 13:29
 1512     1241 Abigail Morrison        F 817/904   15/19     8                       41:09 13:30
 1513     1240 Leslie Morrison         F 818/904  181/192   38                       41:09 13:30
 1514     1204 John Moehrle            M 695/729  111/113   38                       41:11 13:30
 1515     1104 Danielle McCue          F 819/904  164/188   44                       41:18 13:33
 1516     1809 Michelle Walkr          F 820/904  165/188   44                       41:18 13:33
 1517      364 David Danilowicz        M 696/729  142/148   46                       41:38 13:39
 1518      363 Cheryl Danilowicz       F 821/904   88/106   57                       41:38 13:39
 1519       88 Christine Ballow        F 822/904  166/188   48                       41:40 13:40
 1520       90 Michael Ballow          M 697/729  100/111   55                       41:40 13:40
 1521      481 Melissa Eppolito        F 823/904  167/188   45                       41:41 13:40
 1522      669 Betty Haas              F 824/904   13/18    63                       41:44 13:41
 1523     1425 Ava Reddy               F 825/904   16/19     6                       41:45 13:42
 1524     1029 Jeanne Maerz            F 826/904   89/106   54                       41:48 13:43
 1525      711 Alex D Haylock Sr       M 698/729   33/34    13                       41:50 13:43
 1526     1333 Meredith O'Neal         F 827/904   60/62    18                       42:15 13:51
 1527     1355 Ashley Paul             F 828/904   61/62    18                       42:15 13:52
 1528       19 Angela Alderfer         F 829/904   90/106   51                       42:18 13:53
 1529     1085 Lisa Mauriello          F 830/904  182/192   33                       42:33 13:57
 1530      309 Trish Coppola           F 831/904  168/188   41                       42:33 13:58
 1531     1433 Donna Reichert          F 832/904   91/106   54                       42:34 13:58
 1532      379 Molly Deblasio          F 833/904  169/188   40                       42:37 13:59
 1533      398 Carla J. Demarco        F 834/904   92/106   53                       42:37 13:59
 1534     1041 Tia Malkin-Fontecc      F 835/904  170/188   42                       42:37 13:59
 1535       60 Alyssa Anthony          F 836/904   26/29    14                       42:49 14:03
 1536     1739 Irina Tyshkevich        F 837/904  155/161   26                       43:12 14:10
 1537     1764 Samantha Vaynblat       F 838/904  156/161   27                       43:12 14:10
 1538      888 Courtney Klimek         F 839/904  183/192   39                       43:21 14:13
 1539     1263 Alex Mullins            M 699/729   34/34    13                       43:21 14:13
 1540     1687 Tracey Taylor           F 840/904   93/106   51                       43:21 14:13
 1541      717 Brian Hearns            M 700/729  143/148   43                       43:22 14:13
 1542     1264 Olivia Mullins          F 841/904  157/161   23                       43:23 14:14
 1543      102 Deb Barrett             F 842/904   94/106   52                       43:27 14:15
 1544      303 Megan Conzelmann        F 843/904   27/29    14                       43:46 14:21
 1545      304 Liz Conzelmann          F 844/904  171/188   47                       43:46 14:21
 1546      948 Edgar Latshaw           M 701/729  101/111   56                       43:50 14:23
 1547      949 Cathy Latshaw           F 845/904   95/106   52                       43:51 14:23
 1548     1867 Lynn Whitaker           F 846/904  172/188   49                       44:03 14:27
 1549      605 Susan Gilbert           F 847/904   14/18    80                       44:03 14:27
 1550     1760 Lisa Vandersluys        F 848/904  173/188   44                       44:08 14:28
 1551      324 Aimee Couto             F 849/904  174/188   40                       44:18 14:32
 1552     1954 Shayla Lee-Pertz        F 850/904   28/29    13                       44:21 14:33
 1553     1934 Danielle Gaffney        F 851/904  158/161   23                       44:22 14:33
 1554      495 Brad Evans              M 702/729  144/148   48                       44:33 14:37
 1555      544 Eva Fischer             F 852/904   29/29    13                       44:35 14:37
 1556      378 Slovut Debbie           F 853/904  175/188   45                       44:36 14:38
 1557     2034 Erin Hamel              F 854/904  184/192   39                       44:37 14:38
 1558     1038 Christina Maillie       F 855/904  176/188   42                       44:37 14:38
 1559     2151 Max Freed               M 703/729   51/52    11                       44:37 14:38
 1560     2086 Dave Larkins            M 704/729  145/148   40                       44:38 14:38
 1561     2085 Emily Larkins           F 856/904                                     44:38 14:38
 1562     1634 Austin Stephens         M 705/729   14/15     8                       44:43 14:40
 1563     1778 Leigh Anne Vogley       F 857/904  177/188   43                       44:43 14:40
 1564     1633 Sandra Stephens         F 858/904  178/188   45                       44:43 14:40
 1565     1843 Lillian Weitzman        M 706/729   26/27     9                       44:50 14:42
 1566     1880 Richard Wilder          M 707/729  102/111   50                       44:50 14:42
 1567      885 Sharon Kirkby           F 859/904  179/188   48                       45:00 14:46
 1568      668 George Haas             M 708/729   33/36    63                       45:00 14:46
 1569      860 Christine Keithly       F 860/904   96/106   50                       45:01 14:46
 1570      435 Kathie Donovan          F 861/904   97/106   52                       45:01 14:46
 1571      383 Kristen Degraaf         F 862/904  180/188   46                       45:01 14:46
 1572     1426 Kali Reddy              F 863/904   17/19     8                       45:07 14:48
 1573     1423 Jill Reddy              F 864/904  185/192   39                       45:07 14:48
 1574     1313 Bruce Norris            M 709/729  103/111   58                       45:11 14:49
 1575     1312 Cynthia Norris          F 865/904   98/106   57                       45:11 14:49
 1576     1106 Laura McDaniel          F 866/904   99/106   54                       45:29 14:55
 1577     1881 Sam Wilder              F 867/904  100/106   50                       45:29 14:55
 1578      124 Barb Belshaw            F 868/904  101/106   55                       45:30 14:56
 1579      301 Michael Conzelmann      M 710/729  146/148   49                       45:44 15:00
 1580      656 Dale Grewal             M 711/729  104/111   59                       46:01 15:06
 1581      655 Kirsten Grewal          F 869/904  159/161   22                       46:02 15:06
 1582     1861 Sarah West              F 870/904   62/62    19                       46:10 15:09
 1583     1859 Cynthia West            F 871/904  102/106   52                       46:11 15:09
 1584     1585 Curt Siverling          M 712/729  105/111   52                       47:08 15:28
 1585     1969 Ed Galligan             M 713/729  106/111   52                       47:23 15:32
 1586      945 Natalie Lassen          F 872/904  160/161   21                       47:44 15:39
 1587      129 Saoirse Benevento       F 873/904   18/19     4                       48:05 15:46
 1588      709 Hilary Hayes            F 874/904  181/188   42                       48:06 15:46
 1589      201 Tom Bucci               M 714/729  107/111   51                       48:20 15:51
 1590      482 Linda Eppolito          F 875/904   15/18    72                       48:24 15:52
 1591      718 Milton Hearns           M 715/729   58/58    18                       48:28 15:54
 1592     1986 Dick Primanti           M 716/729   34/36    68                       48:33 15:56
 1593     1203 Jocelyn Moehrle         F 876/904   39/39     9                       48:44 15:59
 1594     1202 Blythe Moehrle          F 877/904  186/192   38                       48:45 15:59
 1595      311 Philomena Corby         F 878/904  103/106   57                       48:48 16:00
 1596      447 Amy Dragoo              F 879/904  182/188   43                       48:55 16:03
 1597     1087 Slovut Maya             F 880/904   39/43    15                       49:16 16:10
 1598      727 Andy Herdman            M 717/729  147/148   45                       49:17 16:10
 1599      543 Michelle Fischer        F 881/904   40/43    15                       49:17 16:10
 1600     1988 Rick Primanti           M 718/729  148/148   43                       50:33 16:35
 1601      942 Lynn Langnas            F 882/904  183/188   44                       50:39 16:37
 1602     1684 Julie Tarra             F 883/904  187/192   38                       50:40 16:37
 1603     1297 Jennifer Nakahara       F 884/904  184/188   47                       51:54 17:01
 1604     1083 Linda Matusiak          F 885/904  104/106   57                       52:02 17:04
 1605     1922 Deb Zanar               F 886/904  105/106   55                       52:07 17:06
 1606     1925 Bruce Zanar             M 719/729   35/36    64                       52:08 17:06
 1607     1987 Jenn Primanti           F 887/904  185/188   41                       52:09 17:06
 1608     1274 William Munz            M 720/729   36/36    68                       52:13 17:07
 1609      844 Erin Kamtsios           F 888/904  188/192   33                       52:21 17:10
 1610     1665 Ashley Strickland       F 889/904  189/192   30                       52:43 17:17
 1611      742 Jean Hjelle             F 890/904   16/18    73                       53:07 17:25
 1612     2133 Joey Russell            M 721/729   52/52    12                       53:31 17:33
 1613      193 Carole Brown            F 891/904   17/18    71                       54:27 17:51
 1614     1756 David Vandenburg        M 722/729  108/111   55                       54:40 17:56
 1615      111 Nicole Becker           F 892/904  161/161   29                       54:47 17:58
 1616      829 Aj Johnson              M 723/729   15/15     7                       55:56 18:21
 1617      826 Mark Johnson            M 724/729  112/113   39                       55:56 18:21
 1618      944 Caroline Lassen         F 893/904   41/43    16                       56:07 18:24
 1619      160 Alexis Bocelli          F 894/904   42/43    16                       56:07 18:24
 1620      172 Daniel Bottomley        M 725/729  113/113   32                       56:37 18:34
 1621      846 Chris Kapala            F 895/904  106/106   58                       56:41 18:35
 1622       52 David Anderson          M 726/729  109/111   54                       56:46 18:37
 1623     1802 Emily Wales             F 896/904  190/192   35                       57:07 18:44
 1624     1679 Amy Swiatek             F 897/904  191/192   35                       57:07 18:44
 1625     1856 Barbara Wendel          F 898/904   18/18    63                       57:08 18:44
 1626     2131 Josh Russell            M 727/729   27/27    10                       58:05 19:03
 1627     1595 Deborah Slovut          F 899/904  186/188   49                       58:26 19:10
 1628      542 Olivier Fischer         M 728/729  110/111   53                       58:30 19:11
 1629     2152 Rachel Slout            F 900/904  187/188   46                       58:35 19:13
 1630     2130 Helene Russell          F 901/904  192/192   39                       58:38 19:14
 1631     2132 Maggie Russell          F 902/904   19/19     7                       58:38 19:14
 1632      625 Jeff Gordon             M 729/729  111/111   53                     1:04:12 21:03
 1633     1469 Emily Robinson          F 903/904   43/43    15                     1:31:34 30:02


     13:21:46 11/28/2014



                        CHESTER COUNTY TURKEY TROT
                              Downingtown, PA
                                11/27/2014
                (*Race is 3.05 due to weather constraints)

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1     2059 Laura Latchford         F  46                         17:03  5:36
    2     2020 Alycia Geary            F  26                         17:12  5:39
    3     1124 Rachel McGinnis         F  35                         17:32  5:45
    4       15 Autumn Albrecht         F  17                         17:42  5:48
    5     1180 Katie Miller            F  35                         17:53  5:52

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1     2032 Owen Dawson             M  26                         13:47  4:32
    2     2033 Kyle Dawson             M  26                         14:11  4:39
    3     2047 Zach Miller             M  31                         14:15  4:41
    4     2019 Joshua Glaab            M  32                         14:16  4:41
    5     2031 Isaac Bryan             M  25                         14:16  4:41

            ********** FEMALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1      751 Leslie Hoey             F  45                         17:59  5:54

             ********** MALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1      406 Jeff Devlin             M  50                         15:44  5:10




              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

           ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 8 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1     1845 Molly Weitzman          F   7                         24:51  8:09
    2     1568 Lila Shaw               F   8                         27:02  8:52
    3     1993 Ava Brady               F   8                         27:17  8:57

            ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 8 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1     1887 Logan Williams          M   8                         24:35  8:04
    2     1825 Zachary Ward            M   7                         27:58  9:10
    3     1657 Robert Stowell          M   7                         29:06  9:33

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  9 - 10 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1     1823 Jessica Ward            F  10                         21:29  7:03
    2     1824 Kirsten Ward            F  10                         22:32  7:23
    3     1063 Krista Marlin           F  10                         25:17  8:18

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  9 - 10 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1     1591 Mason Skriletz          M  10                         16:38  5:28
    2      454 Andrew Duffy            M   9                         20:59  6:53
    3     1062 Harry Marks             M  10                         21:06  6:56

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 12 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1     1886 Paige Williams          F  11                         19:17  6:20
    2     1253 Grace Mucha             F  12                         19:31  6:24
    3      166 Anna Bolembach          F  11                         20:44  6:48

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 12 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1      306 Bennett Cooney          M  11                         19:51  6:31
    2     2087 David Wood              M  12                         19:59  6:33
    3      289 Ryan Cogill             M  11                         20:19  6:40

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 14 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1      584 Nina Gallagher          F  13                         20:06  6:36
    2     1564 Emily Shaw              F  14                         20:55  6:52
    3     1014 Kelsey Lucenius         F  13                         21:11  6:57


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 14 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1     1545 Payton Sewall           M  14                         17:36  5:47
    2       16 Aaron Albrecht          M  14                         18:06  5:56
    3     1542 Justin Senackerib       M  14                         18:31  6:05

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 16 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1     1141 Abigail McLaughlin      F  16                         18:01  5:55
    2     2027 Emily Bracken           F  16                         18:29  6:04
    3     1752 Lexi Vanblunk           F  15                         19:23  6:22

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 16 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1      752 Joshua Hoey             M  15                         16:22  5:22
    2      790 Dylan Jackson           M  16                         17:10  5:38
    3      624 George Gordon           M  15                         17:41  5:48

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  17 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1     1719 Devon Towell            F  19                         18:09  5:57
    2      397 Jessica Delviscio       F  17                         18:11  5:58
    3      353 Carolyn Cunniffe        F  19                         18:56  6:13

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  17 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1     1223 Matt Moore              M  19                         15:23  5:03
    2      575 Alex Freemantle         M  19                         15:24  5:03
    3     2009 Trey Crump              M  19                         15:45  5:10

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1      336 Sheena Crawley          F  23                         17:55  5:53
    2     2050 Michelle Tracy          F  20                         19:00  6:14
    3     1733 Erica Trofa             F  20                         19:16  6:19

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1     2113 Paul Springer           M  26                         14:17  4:41
    2     2002 Matthew McKenna         M  20                         14:17  4:41
    3     1724 Zach Trama              M  20                         15:12  4:59


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1      812 Laura Jennings          F  33                         18:47  6:10
    2      853 Nicole Kearney          F  32                         19:15  6:19
    3      153 Heather Blackburn       F  39                         20:07  6:36

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1     2006 Doug Symonds            M  33                         17:20  5:41
    2     2021 Matthew Wells           M  30                         17:42  5:48
    3      679 Nick Hammer             M  32                         17:43  5:49

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1      678 Lisah Hamilton          F  42                         18:06  5:56
    2     1365 Dawn Pelon              F  43                         20:31  6:44
    3     1999 Tina Chylack            F  49                         21:28  7:03

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1     2056 Chip Berry              M  40                         17:06  5:37
    2     1540 Dennis Senackerib       M  46                         17:10  5:38
    3      604 Steven Gerrard          M  48                         17:23  5:42

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1     1345 Julie Pangburn          F  50                         19:06  6:16
    2     1943 Judy Coker              F  52                         22:32  7:24
    3     1552 Diane Shannon           F  52                         23:29  7:42

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1     1717 Geoffrey Towell         M  53                         18:14  5:59
    2     1031 Marty Mager             M  50                         18:56  6:13
    3     1903 Thomas Wrzosek          M  58                         19:35  6:26

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1      780 Judith Hurley           F  61                         23:29  7:42
    2      348 Claudia Csuka           F  73                         28:36  9:23
    3      492 Christine Evans         F  77                         30:13  9:55


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1      448 Bill Drennan            M  63                         22:41  7:27
    2     1635 Gerald Stepien          M  67                         22:52  7:30
    3     2104 Chad Pearce             M  60                         24:09  7:55








Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: