*If you want to search for yourself press "ctrl+f" and a search function will open.*

                        CHESTER COUNTY TURKEY TROT
                              DOWNINGTOWN, PA
                                 11/28/13

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Chip    Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ======= =====
    1  1910 Owen Dawson          25   1/120    1/793  M M2029   14:41   14:41  4:44
    2   337 Kyle Dawson          25   2/120    2/793  M M2029   14:46   14:47  4:46
    3  2202 Phil Celona          22   3/120    3/793  M M2029   14:54   14:55  4:49
    4   192 Isaac Bryan          24   4/120    4/793  M M2029   15:27   15:29  4:59
    5  2158 Paul Springer        21   5/120    5/793  M M2029   15:40   15:42  5:04
    6   419 Brian Dreibelbis     31   1/158    6/793  M M3039   15:43   15:44  5:04
    7 11658 Zach Trama           19   1/52     7/793  M M1719   15:46   15:48  5:05
    8  2113 Sean Wood            25   6/120    8/793  M M2029   15:57   15:57  5:08
    9   819 Colin Kalescky       23   7/120    9/793  M M2029   16:48   16:50  5:25
   10 11673 Scott Turner         24   8/120   10/793  M M2029   16:56   16:58  5:28
   11   765 Alex Hughes          19   2/52    11/793  M M1719   16:59   17:02  5:29
   12   377 Jeff Devlin          49   1/179   12/793  M M4049   17:02   17:06  5:30
   13    75 William Bartsch      36   2/158   13/793  M M3039   17:07   17:09  5:32
   14  1995 Dakota Merkel        15   1/19    14/793  M M1516   17:29   17:31  5:39
   15  2171 Aaron Dubinski       19   3/52    15/793  M M1719   17:34   17:36  5:40
   16  2139 John Lavin           38   3/158   16/793  M M3039   17:52   17:55  5:46
   17  1986 Jim Reid             52   1/110   17/793  M M5059   18:00   18:04  5:49
   18  1078 Rachel McGinnis      34   1/202    1/916  F F3039   18:12   18:15  5:53
   19  2159 Nick Geigle          26   9/120   18/793  M M2029   18:13   18:15  5:53
   20  1305 Chris Pelliccia      28  10/120   19/793  M M2029   18:13   18:16  5:53
   21   944 Michael Lewis        20  11/120   20/793  M M2029   18:18   18:21  5:55
   22   272 Bill Connelly        25  12/120   21/793  M M2029   18:18   18:23  5:55
   23   531 Kegan Flagg          19   4/52    22/793  M M1719   18:21   18:24  5:56
   24  2153 Michael Mikulas      17   5/52    23/793  M M1719   18:23   18:25  5:56
   25 11803                                                     18:23   18:27  5:57
   26 11565 Jonathan Steckel     35   4/158   24/793  M M3039   18:23   18:28  5:57
   27  2149 Leslee Hoey          44   1/203    2/916  F F4049   18:26   18:29  5:57
   28 11669 Brian Troland        41   2/179   25/793  M M4049   18:30   18:33  5:59
   29  2083 Ryan Phillips        35   5/158   26/793  M M3039   18:32   18:35  5:59
   30   655 Jack Grimson         15   2/19    27/793  M M1516   18:35   18:37  6:00
   31   936 Steven Leonhardt     25  13/120   28/793  M M2029   18:33   18:37  6:00
   32  2025 Jesse Sturino        52   2/110   29/793  M M5059   18:34   18:37  6:00
   33  1158 Russell Moll         28  14/120   30/793  M M2029   18:33   18:40  6:01
   34   818 Evan Kaiser          13   1/31    31/793  M M1314   18:41   18:45  6:02
   35   238 Angelo Chaclas       50   3/110   32/793  M M5059   18:43   18:45  6:03
   36   779 Peter Inslee         41   3/179   33/793  M M4049   18:43   18:47  6:03
   37  1481 Jeff Schwenk         34   6/158   34/793  M M3039   18:45   18:51  6:04
   38  1057 Erin McConnell       32   2/202    3/916  F F3039   18:48   18:52  6:05
   39  2120 Kim Cary             28   1/195    4/916  F F2029   18:57   19:00  6:07
   40  2086 Mattew Wells         29  15/120   35/793  M M2029   19:00   19:04  6:09
   41  1332 Anthony Popolizio    23  16/120   36/793  M M2029   19:05   19:11  6:11
   42  1056 Ed McConnell         33   7/158   37/793  M M3039   19:09   19:11  6:11
   43   473 Doug Evans           49   4/179   38/793  M M4049   19:17   19:20  6:14
   44 11767 Jonathan Wells       18   6/52    39/793  M M1719   19:24   19:26  6:16
   45  1143 Katie Miller         34   3/202    5/916  F F3039   19:23   19:26  6:16
   46   778 David Iding          47   5/179   40/793  M M4049   19:24   19:28  6:16
   47   962 Jennifer Lloyd       37   4/202    6/916  F F3039   19:12   19:30  6:17
   48  2114 Trey Crump           18   7/52    41/793  M M1719   19:17   19:32  6:17
   49  2020 Christopher Poulos   15   3/19    42/793  M M1516   19:23   19:34  6:18
   50   492 Adam Farence         20  17/120   43/793  M M2029   19:21   19:34  6:18
   51  1015 Ryan Markle          18   8/52    44/793  M M1719   19:39   19:41  6:21
   52  2009 Joseph Doran         18   9/52    45/793  M M1719   19:30   19:46  6:22
   53    77 Erica Bash           22   2/195    7/916  F F2029   19:49   19:53  6:24
   54   368 Joseph Deni          32   8/158   46/793  M M3039   19:35   19:55  6:25
   55 11543 Joshua Smithe        18  10/52    47/793  M M1719   19:41   19:56  6:25
   56   888 Emily Lamb           20   3/195    8/916  F F2029   19:39   19:58  6:26
   57  1872 Nate Mucha           13   2/31    48/793  M M1314   19:46   19:59  6:26
   58 11791 Scott Whittington    55   4/110   49/793  M M5059   19:57   20:04  6:28
   59   210 Billy Caldwell       17  11/52    50/793  M M1719   20:04   20:04  6:28
   60  1914 Thomas Doran         18  12/52    51/793  M M1719   19:42   20:05  6:28
   61  2007 Peggy Conlon         46   2/203    9/916  F F4049   20:03   20:06  6:29
   62 11798 Connor Wilchusky     13   3/31    52/793  M M1314   20:07   20:10  6:30
   63  1977 Keelin Hays          12   1/36    10/916  F F1112   20:08   20:12  6:30
   64  2049 Phil Dick            32   9/158   53/793  M M3039   20:08   20:12  6:30
   65  2101 Bryan Russell        33  10/158   54/793  M M3039   20:05   20:18  6:32
   66   379 Evan Dewey           14   4/31    55/793  M M1314   20:10   20:21  6:33
   67 11600 Brendan Sweeney      22  18/120   56/793  M M2029   19:56   20:24  6:34
   68   760 Steve Hranilovich    50   5/110   57/793  M M5059   20:21   20:26  6:35
   69   994 Michael Maerz        23  19/120   58/793  M M2029   20:25   20:28  6:36
   70  1084 David McHoul         45   6/179   59/793  M M4049   20:23   20:30  6:36
   71   365 Jessica Delviscio    16   1/33    11/916  F F1516   20:25   20:30  6:36
   72   619 Todd Goodstein       44   7/179   60/793  M M4049   20:21   20:31  6:37
   73  2145 John Loughlin        49   8/179   61/793  M M4049   20:30   20:33  6:37
   74  1436 William Rush         33  11/158   62/793  M M3039   20:32   20:35  6:38
   75 11804                                                     20:22   20:38  6:39
   76  2146 Jonah Hoey           12   1/43    63/793  M M1112           20:38  6:39
   77 11654 Geoffrey Towell      52   6/110   64/793  M M5059   20:27   20:42  6:40
   78  1833 Thomas Wrzosek       57   7/110   65/793  M M5059   20:37   20:43  6:41
   79   864 Bryan Kreger         45   9/179   66/793  M M4049   20:23   20:44  6:41
   80   669 Julie Hankin         49   3/203   12/916  F F4049   20:45   20:48  6:42
   81 11652 Devon Towell         18   1/57    13/916  F F1719   20:37   20:49  6:42
   82 11760 Mike Welch           24  20/120   67/793  M M2029   20:26   20:49  6:42
   83  1900 Dawn Pelon           42   4/203   14/916  F F4049   20:48   20:51  6:43
   84 11691 Lexi Vanblunk        14   1/30    15/916  F F1314   20:42   20:54  6:44
   85  1882 Kim Cooke            49   5/203   16/916  F F4049   19:22   20:57  6:45
   86  1335 Dominic Popolizio    30  12/158   68/793  M M3039   20:52   20:58  6:45
   87 11502 Matt Shannon         23  21/120   69/793  M M2029   20:49   20:59  6:46
   88   540 Charles Florek       33  13/158   70/793  M M3039   20:35   21:01  6:46
   89  2122 Matt Cooney          41  10/179   71/793  M M4049   20:57   21:02  6:46
   90 11690 Jim Vanblunk         54   8/110   72/793  M M5059   20:51   21:02  6:47
   91   433 Sean Duffy           31  14/158   73/793  M M3039   20:40   21:03  6:47
   92 11656 Michelle Tracy       19   2/57    17/916  F F1719   20:51   21:04  6:47
   93   466 Brandon Evans        18  13/52    74/793  M M1719   21:00   21:06  6:48
   94   752 Andrew Hood          34  15/158   75/793  M M3039   20:53   21:07  6:48
   95  2070 Aaron Albrecht       13   5/31    76/793  M M1314   21:03   21:07  6:48
   96  2091 Erik Bidstrup                     77/793  M         20:42   21:09  6:49
   97   681 Daniel Harris        33  16/158   78/793  M M3039   20:53   21:11  6:49
   98   496 Mike Farrell         45  11/179   79/793  M M4049   21:05   21:11  6:49
   99   380 Jacob Dewey          14   6/31    80/793  M M1314   21:01   21:11  6:49
  100   892 Marty Lamb           40  12/179   81/793  M M4049   21:02   21:12  6:50
  101  2211 Kimberly Harlan      12   2/36    18/916  F F1112   21:10   21:13  6:50
  102  1277 Modesta Paris        32   5/202   19/916  F F3039   21:10   21:14  6:50
  103  1961 Samuel Chapin        21  22/120   82/793  M M2029   20:49   21:17  6:51
  104   881 Eugene Kurtz         43  13/179   83/793  M M4049   21:06   21:18  6:52
  105  1083 Ted McGurk           54   9/110   84/793  M M5059   21:18   21:23  6:53
  106  1085 Liam McIlhenney      30  17/158   85/793  M M3039   21:11   21:28  6:55
  107   587 Kevin Gauger         39  18/158   86/793  M M3039   21:09   21:30  6:56
  108   456 Eli Eppolito         13   7/31    87/793  M M1314   21:27   21:31  6:56
  109  2224 Benjamin Rowles      18  14/52    88/793  M M1719   21:30   21:32  6:56
  110  1225 Adam Napoletano      17  15/52    89/793  M M1719   21:30   21:32  6:56
  111  1924 Colin McLorie        15   4/19    90/793  M M1516   21:11   21:32  6:56
  112   724 Andres Hernandez     44  14/179   91/793  M M4049   21:14   21:36  6:58
  113  2165 Rebecca Smith        51   1/83    20/916  F F5059           21:36  6:58
  114   134 Missy Black          23   4/195   21/916  F F2029   21:18   21:37  6:58
  115 11802                                                     21:33   21:38  6:58
  116   851 Kory Knaster         25  23/120   92/793  M M2029   20:58   21:38  6:58
  117 11744 Ken Ward             49  15/179   93/793  M M4049   21:29   21:38  6:58
  118  2216 Joey Allegra         21  24/120   94/793  M M2029   21:35   21:40  6:59
  119  1128 James Michelini      28  25/120   95/793  M M2029   21:17   21:40  6:59
  120   153 John Booth           51  10/110   96/793  M M5059   21:27   21:40  6:59
  121 11741 Connor Ward          17  16/52    97/793  M M1719   21:31   21:40  6:59
  122  1441 Maggie Ryan          32   6/202   22/916  F F3039   21:06   21:42  6:59
  123 11610 Arianna Tankeloff    28   5/195   23/916  F F2029   21:01   21:44  7:00
  124  1272 Greg Palloni         38  19/158   98/793  M M3039   21:39   21:44  7:00
  125   544 Nathan Fluharty      25  26/120   99/793  M M2029   21:12   21:44  7:00
  126   264 David Cohn           42  16/179  100/793  M M4049   21:33   21:44  7:00
  127  2209 Tj McCann            21  27/120  101/793  M M2029   21:40   21:44  7:00
  128  1035 Michael Matyjasik    32  20/158  102/793  M M3039   21:20   21:45  7:00
  129  1096 Kyra McLardie        24   6/195   24/916  F F2029   21:43   21:50  7:02
  130  2205 John McGlade         30  21/158  103/793  M M3039   21:36   21:50  7:02
  131  2077 Seamus Fromhartz     15   5/19   104/793  M M1516   21:38   21:54  7:03
  132 11805                                                     21:39   21:54  7:03
  133 11544 Josiah Smithe        15   6/19   105/793  M M1516   21:42   21:55  7:04
  134   651 David Griffin Jr.    28  28/120  106/793  M M2029   21:35   22:00  7:05
  135   736 Steve Hobbs          54  11/110  107/793  M M5059   21:38   22:02  7:06
  136  1215 Matt Murray          29  29/120  108/793  M M2029   21:34   22:03  7:06
  137  1913 Steven Willett       51  12/110  109/793  M M5059   21:58   22:04  7:07
  138   435 David Dumont         49  17/179  110/793  M M4049   20:06   22:06  7:07
  139  1383 Justin Rhines        18  17/52   111/793  M M1719   21:45   22:07  7:07
  140   529 Ryan Fitzgerald      29  30/120  112/793  M M2029   21:38   22:09  7:08
  141 11580 John Stoltzfus       37  22/158  113/793  M M3039   21:39   22:12  7:09
  142 11618 Matt Taylor          32  23/158  114/793  M M3039   22:02   22:12  7:09
  143    81 Zachary Batz         23  31/120  115/793  M M2029   21:35   22:15  7:10
  144  1079 Mike McGlade         35  24/158  116/793  M M3039   22:03   22:17  7:11
  145   586 Rich Gates           42  18/179  117/793  M M4049   22:08   22:19  7:11
  146  2072 Christopher Albrech  41  19/179  118/793  M M4049   22:15   22:19  7:11
  147 11749 Robert Ward          47  20/179  119/793  M M4049   22:07   22:19  7:11
  148   530 Ed Flagg             48  21/179  120/793  M M4049   21:53   22:21  7:12
  149   469 Carlyn Evans         20   7/195   25/916  F F2029   22:16   22:21  7:12
  150   917 Chris Lebresco       39  25/158  121/793  M M3039   21:55   22:23  7:13
  151   820 Dylan Kalogris       21  32/120  122/793  M M2029   22:17   22:23  7:13
  152   577 Nina Gallagher       12   3/36    26/916  F F1112   22:06   22:25  7:13
  153 11634 Liz Thomas           27   8/195   27/916  F F2029   22:23   22:27  7:14
  154 11801                                                     22:25   22:28  7:14
  155   167 Brittni Bradley      24   9/195   28/916  F F2029   22:17   22:29  7:15
  156   357 Mike Delaney         51  13/110  123/793  M M5059   21:55   22:29  7:15
  157    82 Michael Baxa         17  18/52   124/793  M M1719   22:08   22:30  7:15
  158  1452 Jon Sappey           51  14/110  125/793  M M5059   22:00   22:31  7:15
  159  1241 Brian Oconnell       46  22/179  126/793  M M4049   21:58   22:31  7:15
  160   502 Vincent Feola        17  19/52   127/793  M M1719   21:52   22:33  7:16
  161   631 Christopher Graham   20  33/120  128/793  M M2029   22:09   22:33  7:16
  162   742 Tom Hogan            52  15/110  129/793  M M5059   22:25   22:37  7:17
  163   939 Matthew Levengood    14   8/31   130/793  M M1314   22:10   22:38  7:18
  164   534 Keith Flannery       48  23/179  131/793  M M4049   22:14   22:38  7:18
  165 11508 Kevin Shaw           22  34/120  132/793  M M2029   22:14   22:39  7:18
  166  1454 Truman Sappey        18  20/52   133/793  M M1719   22:07   22:39  7:18
  167 11740 Colin Ward           20  35/120  134/793  M M2029   22:12   22:40  7:18
  168  1976 Andrew Hays          42  24/179  135/793  M M4049   22:29   22:40  7:18
  169   632 Michael Graham       24  36/120  136/793  M M2029   22:19   22:44  7:19
  170 11591 Albert Stroble       36  26/158  137/793  M M3039   22:12   22:44  7:20
  171  1965 Lori Koch            39   7/202   29/916  F F3039   22:31   22:45  7:20
  172  2225 Rob Kurzinsky        43  25/179  138/793  M M4049   22:20   22:48  7:21
  173    58 Rob Avants           43  26/179  139/793  M M4049   22:33   22:48  7:21
  174  1888 Delina Joyce         33   8/202   30/916  F F3039   22:45   22:50  7:21
  175  2160 Jason Cana           42  27/179  140/793  M M4049   22:08   22:54  7:22
  176  1984 Christine Linscott   24  10/195   31/916  F F2029   22:42   22:56  7:23
  177   580 Terrence Gallagher   40  28/179  141/793  M M4049   22:36   22:56  7:23
  178   454 Ed Elrod             57  16/110  142/793  M M5059   22:28   22:57  7:24
  179   318 Lauren Damiano       50   2/83    32/916  F F5059   22:36   22:59  7:24
  180  1437 Jason Russell        35  27/158  143/793  M M3039   22:40   23:00  7:24
  181  1192 Mike Mulhall         27  37/120  144/793  M M2029   22:29   23:00  7:24
  182  2092 Gabi Yankelenich     19   3/57    33/916  F F1719   22:51   23:00  7:24
  183  1960 Kayla Novak          19   4/57    34/916  F F1719   22:52   23:00  7:25
  184   600 Amanda Giordano      24  11/195   35/916  F F2029   22:31   23:02  7:25
  185 11609 Alexander Tankeloff  28  38/120  145/793  M M2029   22:20   23:02  7:25
  186   438 Chuck Dunbar         38  28/158  146/793  M M3039   22:25   23:06  7:26
  187   858 Matthew Kossol       22  39/120  147/793  M M2029   22:20   23:07  7:27
  188 11512 Chris Shearer        39  29/158  148/793  M M3039   22:23   23:08  7:27
  189   515 Steve Fidler         64   1/28   149/793  M M6099   22:34   23:09  7:27
  190   876 Matt Kuniholm        29  40/120  150/793  M M2029   22:28   23:10  7:28
  191   428 Chuck Duffy          44  29/179  151/793  M M4049   22:46   23:11  7:28
  192   618 Arturo Gomez Rubio   23  41/120  152/793  M M2029   22:46   23:11  7:28
  193 11621 Michael Tecce        54  17/110  153/793  M M5059           23:13  7:29
  194   995 Martin Mager         49  30/179  154/793  M M4049   22:47   23:14  7:29
  195  1971 Matthew Ryder        14   9/31   155/793  M M1314   22:51   23:15  7:29
  196   678 Nicholas Harkness    25  42/120  156/793  M M2029   23:00   23:17  7:30
  197  1455 Francesco Satriale   16   7/19   157/793  M M1516   22:51   23:18  7:30
  198 11563 Joe Steadman         19  21/52   158/793  M M1719   22:54   23:18  7:30
  199   949 Nate Liebsch         18  22/52   159/793  M M1719   22:55   23:18  7:30
  200   494 Abbey Farrell        18   5/57    36/916  F F1719   22:54   23:18  7:30
  201  1243 Kevin O'Connell      44  31/179  160/793  M M4049   22:42   23:20  7:31
  202  2035 Luke Venzie          10   1/34   161/793  M M0910   23:12   23:20  7:31
  203  2034 Jeff Venzie          42  32/179  162/793  M M4049   23:12   23:21  7:31
  204 11808                                                     23:03   23:23  7:32
  205   938 Chuck Levengood      51  18/110  163/793  M M5059   22:54   23:23  7:32
  206  1132 Steve Michelini      19  23/52   164/793  M M1719   23:01   23:25  7:32
  207   490 Jen Fanelli          42   6/203   37/916  F F4049   23:18   23:25  7:33
  208  1967 Joe Nigro            43  33/179  165/793  M M4049   23:13   23:25  7:33
  209 11592 Erin Stroble         33   9/202   38/916  F F3039   22:35   23:25  7:33
  210  1899 Sean Kaiser          11   2/43   166/793  M M1112   23:10   23:25  7:33
  211  1312 Matthew Peterson     18  24/52   167/793  M M1719   22:41   23:27  7:33
  212   263 Adam Cohn            43  34/179  168/793  M M4049   23:16   23:27  7:33
  213   445 Reese Edwards        13  10/31   169/793  M M1314   23:02   23:29  7:34
  214  1311 Laura Peterson       24  12/195   39/916  F F2029   22:46   23:31  7:35
  215   894 Rachel Lamb          18   6/57    40/916  F F1719   23:13   23:33  7:35
  216   211 Doug Caldwell        50  19/110  170/793  M M5059   23:12   23:36  7:36
  217   759 Rick Howe            42  35/179  171/793  M M4049   23:03   23:38  7:37
  218  1293 James Patterson      26  43/120  172/793  M M2029   23:06   23:40  7:37
  219  2100 John Supplee         43  36/179  173/793  M M4049   23:04   23:43  7:38
  220   243 Joseph Chamoun       12   3/43   174/793  M M1112   23:18   23:45  7:39
  221  2242 Megan Harris         21  13/195   41/916  F F2029   23:14   23:47  7:40
  222   852 Wade Knaster         17  25/52   175/793  M M1719   23:08   23:48  7:40
  223 11535 Stephanie Smale      34  10/202   42/916  F F3039   23:15   23:49  7:40
  224   147 Sean Bolembach       18  26/52   176/793  M M1719   23:06   23:49  7:40
  225 11813 Mary Jacobsen        53   3/83    43/916  F F5059   23:14   23:50  7:41
  226  1027 Sherrie-Ann Martin   26  14/195   44/916  F F2029   23:32   23:50  7:41
  227   591 Coire Gavin-Hanner   17  27/52   177/793  M M1719   22:55   23:52  7:41
  228  1937 Steph Lukens         47   7/203   45/916  F F4049   23:06   23:55  7:42
  229 11620 Lauren Tecce         21  15/195   46/916  F F2029   23:19   23:55  7:42
  230  1155 Michael Mize         33  30/158  178/793  M M3039   23:40   23:57  7:43
  231   940 Meredith Levin       34  11/202   47/916  F F3039   23:21   23:59  7:43
  232  2104 Emily Bracken        15   2/33    48/916  F F1516   23:31   23:59  7:43
  233   303 Matthew Crowley      44  37/179  179/793  M M4049   23:22   23:59  7:43
  234  2220 Chad Pearce          59  20/110  180/793  M M5059   23:17   24:00  7:44
  235   599 Al Giordano          52  21/110  181/793  M M5059   23:18   24:02  7:44
  236   783 Robert Iovacchini    53  22/110  182/793  M M5059   23:54   24:02  7:44
  237  1811 Chris Winter         27  44/120  183/793  M M2029   23:06   24:02  7:44
  238  2212 Gavin Poole          40  38/179  184/793  M M4049   23:39   24:04  7:45
  239   757 Erin Howe            36  12/202   49/916  F F3039   23:29   24:08  7:46
  240   330 Bradford Davis       25  45/120  185/793  M M2029   23:12   24:10  7:47
  241  1458 Rose Satriale        14   2/30    50/916  F F1314   23:46   24:11  7:48
  242  2116 August Walker        13  11/31   186/793  M M1314   23:16   24:14  7:48
  243  1485 Mike Scott           35  31/158  187/793  M M3039   23:25   24:14  7:48
  244 11783 Christopher Whiting  33  32/158  188/793  M M3039   24:05   24:14  7:48
  245   556 Elizabeth Frame      44   8/203   51/916  F F4049   23:33   24:16  7:49
  246   261 Ryan Cogill          10   2/34   189/793  M M0910   23:43   24:18  7:49
  247  1095 Bob McKinney         43  39/179  190/793  M M4049   23:52   24:18  7:49
  248   259 Ben Codd             14  12/31   191/793  M M1314   23:56   24:19  7:50
  249  1909 Julie Duffy          34  13/202   52/916  F F3039   23:43   24:20  7:50
  250  1425 Tyler Rollins        14  13/31   192/793  M M1314   23:54   24:20  7:50
  251 11575 Laura Stockdale      13   3/30    53/916  F F1314   24:06   24:21  7:51
  252  1346 Gary Purfield        35  33/158  193/793  M M3039   23:48   24:22  7:51
  253  1345 Jami Prokoff         33  14/202   54/916  F F3039   23:48   24:22  7:51
  254   833 Alex Kerr            23  46/120  194/793  M M2029   23:51   24:22  7:51
  255   113 Kim Bergmann         25  16/195   55/916  F F2029   23:36   24:22  7:51
  256  1361 Ted Rauth            49  40/179  195/793  M M4049   23:47   24:23  7:51
  257 11785 Richard Whiting      59  23/110  196/793  M M5059   24:13   24:23  7:51
  258  1367 Miranda Redmond      22  17/195   56/916  F F2029   24:12   24:23  7:51
  259  1178 Adam Moritz          19  28/52   197/793  M M1719   24:11   24:24  7:51
  260 11731 Mike Walsh           28  47/120  198/793  M M2029   23:49   24:24  7:51
  261  1920 Andrew Smith         31  34/158  199/793  M M3039   24:05   24:27  7:52
  262    10 Renee Agsten         14   4/30    57/916  F F1314   24:22   24:27  7:53
  263  1403 Nicholas Robinson    12   4/43   200/793  M M1112   23:34   24:27  7:53
  264 11574 Greg Stockdale       53  24/110  201/793  M M5059   24:00   24:30  7:53
  265  1333 Chris Popolizio      26  48/120  202/793  M M2029   23:42   24:32  7:54
  266   224 Christian Carmellin  18  29/52   203/793  M M1719   24:21   24:33  7:54
  267   873 Tyler Kuhn           16   8/19   204/793  M M1516   23:51   24:35  7:55
  268   343 Christine Deangelo   41   9/203   58/916  F F4049   24:25   24:36  7:56
  269   390 Adam Dimatteo        19  30/52   205/793  M M1719   24:04   24:37  7:56
  270   545 Shannon Fluharty     19   7/57    59/916  F F1719   24:05   24:37  7:56
  271 11558 Steve Speers         42  41/179  206/793  M M4049   23:59   24:38  7:56
  272 11683 Tina Ulp             34  15/202   60/916  F F3039   24:27   24:38  7:56
  273   872 Stephen Kuhn         47  42/179  207/793  M M4049   23:56   24:38  7:56
  274  2151 Angelo Labrinakos    38  35/158  208/793  M M3039   23:54   24:38  7:56
  275   249 Corrie Ciaciura      22  18/195   61/916  F F2029   23:48   24:39  7:56
  276  1275 Michael Paoline      47  43/179  209/793  M M4049   23:57   24:40  7:57
  277    68 Ted Banet            42  44/179  210/793  M M4049   23:51   24:40  7:57
  278  2119 Bob Miller           45  45/179  211/793  M M4049   24:04   24:41  7:57
  279  1025 Andrew Martin        27  49/120  212/793  M M2029   23:47   24:41  7:57
  280  1998 Arlen Klinger        37  36/158  213/793  M M3039   24:04   24:42  7:57
  281   934 Daniel Leonard       25  50/120  214/793  M M2029   23:47   24:42  7:57
  282   992 Speer Madanat        35  37/158  215/793  M M3039   24:19   24:43  7:58
  283   793 John Janak           47  46/179  216/793  M M4049   23:37   24:45  7:58
  284  1917 Haley Weaver         16   3/33    62/916  F F1516   23:35   24:47  7:59
  285  1323 Meredith Piel        29  19/195   63/916  F F2029   24:10   24:47  7:59
  286  1259 Ryan O'Malley        24  51/120  217/793  M M2029   24:11   24:48  7:59
  287   476 Heather Evans        35  16/202   64/916  F F3039   24:12   24:49  7:59
  288  1492 Matt Serbin          45  10/203   65/916  F F4049   23:54   24:49  8:00
  289   145 Luke Bolembach       19  31/52   218/793  M M1719   24:05   24:49  8:00
  290 11539 Stephen Smith        12   5/43   219/793  M M1112   23:57   24:49  8:00
  291  1351 Matthew Raetsch      41  47/179  220/793  M M4049   24:19   24:49  8:00
  292  1273 Jennifer Palloni     33  17/202   66/916  F F3039   24:19   24:50  8:00
  293   233 Leigh Castle         34  18/202   67/916  F F3039   24:14   24:51  8:00
  294  1047 Tim McCain           35  38/158  221/793  M M3039   24:36   24:51  8:00
  295  2099 Trent McDonald       50  25/110  222/793  M M5059   24:05   24:51  8:00
  296 11663 Trvevor Tredway      47  48/179  223/793  M M4049   24:11   24:51  8:00
  297  2137 Brandon Mathis       39  39/158  224/793  M M3039   24:35   24:51  8:00
  298 11662 Trvevor Tredway      47  49/179  225/793  M M4049   24:11   24:51  8:00
  299 11642 David Thoss          35  40/158  226/793  M M3039   24:03   24:52  8:00
  300  1026 Julia Martin         21  20/195   68/916  F F2029   24:36   24:53  8:01
  301   999 Paarth Malkan        19  32/52   227/793  M M1719   23:58   24:54  8:01
  302   321 David Daniels        38  41/158  228/793  M M3039   24:00   24:54  8:01
  303 11510 Savannah Shaw        10   1/39    69/916  F F0910   24:47   24:55  8:02
  304   670 Spencer Hankin       21  52/120  229/793  M M2029   24:54   24:56  8:02
  305  1156 Jo Moles             36  42/158  230/793  M M3039   24:04   24:57  8:02
  306 11506 Alex Shaw            42  50/179  231/793  M M4049   24:47   24:57  8:02
  307   916 Janice Lear          47  11/203   70/916  F F4049   24:39   24:57  8:02
  308   491 Olivia Fanelli       11   4/36    71/916  F F1112   24:52   24:59  8:03
  309   532 Sean Flanagan        45  51/179  232/793  M M4049   24:52   24:59  8:03
  310  2026 Cynthia O'Donnell    45  12/203   72/916  F F4049   24:11   25:01  8:03
  311   157 Keegan Borig         12   6/43   233/793  M M1112   24:34   25:01  8:03
  312   328 Andrew Davis         29  53/120  234/793  M M2029   24:33   25:01  8:04
  313   150 Bryan Bolton         50  26/110  235/793  M M5059   24:17   25:03  8:04
  314   225 Jim Carmellini       52  27/110  236/793  M M5059   24:54   25:06  8:05
  315   305 James Cuddy          49  52/179  237/793  M M4049   24:22   25:08  8:06
  316 11660 Amanda Tredway       17   8/57    73/916  F F1719   24:29   25:09  8:06
  317  2156 Jernell Rosenthal    34  43/158  238/793  M M3039   23:56   25:10  8:06
  318   981 Jan Luyten           40  53/179  239/793  M M4049   24:40   25:10  8:07
  319 11619 Joshua Tebay         34  44/158  240/793  M M3039   24:57   25:11  8:07
  320  1221 Larry Myland         27  54/120  241/793  M M2029   24:43   25:12  8:07
  321   273 Colleen Connelly     38  19/202   74/916  F F3039   24:58   25:12  8:07
  322 11584 Craig Stowell        51  28/110  242/793  M M5059   24:06   25:12  8:07
  323   459 Michael Eppolito     48  54/179  243/793  M M4049   24:41   25:12  8:07
  324  1344 Scott Prince         30  45/158  244/793  M M3039   24:37   25:12  8:07
  325 11711 Mark Vogley          12   7/43   245/793  M M1112   24:22   25:13  8:07
  326  1343 Sara Prince          29  21/195   75/916  F F2029   24:39   25:13  8:07
  327   845 Ashley Kistler       17   9/57    76/916  F F1719   24:35   25:15  8:08
  328 11661 Brianna Tredway      19  10/57    77/916  F F1719   24:37   25:16  8:08
  329  1461 James Herbe Schaffe  46  55/179  246/793  M M4049   25:13   25:16  8:08
  330 11814                                                     24:40   25:16  8:08
  331  2182 Brian McFadden       56  29/110  247/793  M M5059   24:46   25:17  8:09
  332 11784 Erica Whiting        27  22/195   78/916  F F2029   25:07   25:17  8:09
  333  1812 Daniel Winter        15   9/19   248/793  M M1516   24:35   25:17  8:09
  334  1999 Laurie Whiteman      45  13/203   79/916  F F4049   24:50   25:18  8:09
  335  1062 David McCorry        51  30/110  249/793  M M5059   24:36   25:18  8:09
  336   339 Peter Dayton         42  56/179  250/793  M M4049   24:55   25:20  8:09
  337 11622 Metin Tekben         41  57/179  251/793  M M4049   25:13   25:20  8:10
  338  1408 Bryn Rochon          10   2/39    80/916  F F0910   24:27   25:20  8:10
  339  1409 Jessica Rochon       37  20/202   81/916  F F3039   24:28   25:21  8:10
  340  2031 Caroline Slattery    18  11/57    82/916  F F1719   25:11   25:21  8:10
  341  2030 Emma Slattery        21  23/195   83/916  F F2029   25:11   25:22  8:10
  342   209 Paul Burns           20  55/120  252/793  M M2029   24:57   25:22  8:10
  343   208 Matthew Burns        55  31/110  253/793  M M5059   24:58   25:22  8:10
  344  1137 Scott Mikulich       41  58/179  254/793  M M4049   24:28   25:23  8:10
  345  1279 Andrew Parker        12   8/43   255/793  M M1112   25:08   25:24  8:11
  346  1810 Anna Winter          25  24/195   84/916  F F2029   24:17   25:24  8:11
  347  1187 Grace Mucha          11   5/36    85/916  F F1112   25:05   25:26  8:12
  348  1375 Lindsay Reindl       20  25/195   86/916  F F2029   24:56   25:26  8:12
  349   500 Domenic Feola        14  14/31   256/793  M M1314   24:45   25:26  8:12
  350    78 Evan Bash            57  32/110  257/793  M M5059   24:31   25:28  8:12
  351 11615 Greg Taylor          35  46/158  258/793  M M3039   24:42   25:28  8:12
  352  1861 Evan Zeidler         34  47/158  259/793  M M3039   25:12   25:29  8:12
  353   604 Andrew Gittis        15  10/19   260/793  M M1516   25:11   25:30  8:13
  354  1879 Christine Pachuda    40  14/203   87/916  F F4049   25:18   25:30  8:13
  355   707 Emily Heckman        22  26/195   88/916  F F2029   24:27   25:31  8:13
  356   675 Tj Harker            33  21/202   89/916  F F3039   24:21   25:31  8:13
  357   773 Bruce Hwang          40  59/179  261/793  M M4049   24:43   25:32  8:13
  358  1171 Erin Moorhead        33  48/158  262/793  M M3039   24:25   25:34  8:14
  359  1475 Carla Schuster       42  15/203   90/916  F F4049   25:22   25:35  8:14
  360   946 Erich Lichtner       38  49/158  263/793  M M3039   25:28   25:36  8:15
  361   850 Jenna Knaster        22  27/195   91/916  F F2029   24:55   25:36  8:15
  362  2157 Gina Mangee          45  16/203   92/916  F F4049   25:06   25:36  8:15
  363 11824                                                     24:33   25:38  8:15
  364   792 Joel Janak           17  33/52   264/793  M M1719   24:30   25:38  8:15
  365 11648 Alicia Tonachio      11   6/36    93/916  F F1112   25:33   25:39  8:16
  366 11604 Brandon Szabo        26  56/120  265/793  M M2029   24:41   25:40  8:16
  367  1319 Justin Phillips      16  11/19   266/793  M M1516   25:32   25:40  8:16
  368   706 Andrew Heckman       30  50/158  267/793  M M3039   24:37   25:41  8:16
  369    79 Mollie Bash          28  28/195   94/916  F F2029   24:59   25:42  8:17
  370   880 Jennifer Kurdziel    41  17/203   95/916  F F4049   24:57   25:42  8:17
  371 11732 Paul Walsh           54  33/110  268/793  M M5059   25:11   25:46  8:18
  372 11533 Jeff Skowronski      42  60/179  269/793  M M4049   24:29   25:46  8:18
  373  2041 Jesse Southerland    33  51/158  270/793  M M3039   24:51   25:48  8:18
  374   543 Bill Fluharty        55  34/110  271/793  M M5059   25:17   25:50  8:19
  375 11522 Ben Simmen           21  57/120  272/793  M M2029   25:42   25:50  8:19
  376 11523 Zachary Simmen       18  34/52   273/793  M M1719   25:42   25:51  8:20
  377   726 Kimberly Herr        31  22/202   96/916  F F3039   24:43   25:51  8:20
  378  1854 Henry Yorgey         38  52/158  274/793  M M3039   24:36   25:52  8:20
  379 11582 Morgan Stone         16   4/33    97/916  F F1516   24:59   25:53  8:20
  380   246 Eric Chung           38  53/158  275/793  M M3039   24:39   25:53  8:20
  381 11655 Sydney Towell        14   5/30    98/916  F F1314   25:13   25:53  8:20
  382   772 Judith Hurley        60   1/21    99/916  F F6099   25:17   25:54  8:20
  383  1401 Joseph Robinson      12   9/43   276/793  M M1112   25:06   25:56  8:21
  384  1447 Georgina Sampson     19  12/57   100/916  F F1719   25:27   25:58  8:22
  385  1397 Andrew Robino        15  12/19   277/793  M M1516   25:23   25:58  8:22
  386   997 Debbie Mahrlig       45  18/203  101/916  F F4049   25:39   25:59  8:22
  387  1970 Anna Tranfaglia      24  29/195  102/916  F F2029   25:19   25:59  8:22
  388  2082 Samantha Shenu       17  13/57   103/916  F F1719   25:19   26:00  8:22
  389  2125 Sarah Hipwell        16   5/33   104/916  F F1516   25:19   26:00  8:22
  390  2141 Elise Claffey        16   6/33   105/916  F F1516   25:18   26:00  8:22
  391   861 Micah Kranzel        12  10/43   278/793  M M1112   24:59   26:00  8:22
  392 11812                                                     25:31   26:01  8:23
  393 11821                                                     25:01   26:01  8:23
  394  1298 Gwyn Pauley          27  30/195  106/916  F F2029   25:25   26:03  8:23
  395 11809                                                     25:36   26:03  8:23
  396  2079 Andrew Lister        43  61/179  279/793  M M4049   25:11   26:03  8:24
  397  2078 Allie Lister         12   7/36   107/916  F F1112   25:11   26:04  8:24
  398 11714 Jim Volk             49  62/179  280/793  M M4049   24:22   26:05  8:24
  399   309 Nicole Curran        33  23/202  108/916  F F3039   25:07   26:06  8:25
  400  1284 Ryan Parker           9   3/34   281/793  M M0910   25:30   26:07  8:25
  401 11605 Mark Tacelosky       40  63/179  282/793  M M4049   25:24   26:07  8:25
  402   307 Brian Curran         35  54/158  283/793  M M3039   25:08   26:07  8:25
  403    67 Ted Bandy            42  64/179  284/793  M M4049   24:57   26:09  8:25
  404 11665 John Trepanowski     55  35/110  285/793  M M5059   25:33   26:09  8:25
  405  1480 Erin Schwenk         34  24/202  109/916  F F3039   25:33   26:10  8:26
  406   369 Alison Depaolis      24  31/195  110/916  F F2029   25:26   26:11  8:26
  407   372 Michelle Desotelle   50   4/83   111/916  F F5059   25:41   26:12  8:26
  408  2223 Steve Devine         56  36/110  286/793  M M5059   25:08   26:13  8:27
  409 11796 Peter Wik            31  55/158  287/793  M M3039   25:24   26:13  8:27
  410 11503 Patrick Shannon      51  37/110  288/793  M M5059   25:46   26:13  8:27
  411  1336 Gary Popolizio       57  38/110  289/793  M M5059   25:08   26:14  8:27
  412  1091 James McKenna        26  58/120  290/793  M M2029   25:20   26:14  8:27
  413   163 Andrew Bowman        12  11/43   291/793  M M1112   25:08   26:16  8:28
  414   637 Richard Gray         31  56/158  292/793  M M3039   24:55   26:16  8:28
  415  2142 Linda Andress        29  32/195  112/916  F F2029   25:31   26:16  8:28
  416   582 Maurice Gallimore    35  57/158  293/793  M M3039   24:55   26:16  8:28
  417   463 Karyn Eusey          33  25/202  113/916  F F3039   24:58   26:16  8:28
  418  2074 K Dreilig            18  14/57   114/916  F F1719   25:33   26:17  8:28
  419 11718 Iris Wagner          14   6/30   115/916  F F1314   25:56   26:17  8:28
  420  1912 Aimee Willett        19  15/57   116/916  F F1719   25:33   26:17  8:28
  421 11689 Mark Van Belle       42  65/179  294/793  M M4049   26:14   26:18  8:28
  422  1013 Mark Marble          46  66/179  295/793  M M4049   24:42   26:18  8:28
  423  1330 Sarah Podziomek      30  26/202  117/916  F F3039           26:19  8:29
  424  1406 Donnie Robson        10   4/34   296/793  M M0910   25:20   26:21  8:29
  425 11743 Jessica Ward          9   3/39   118/916  F F0910   24:24   26:22  8:30
  426   677 Diana Harkness       21  33/195  119/916  F F2029   26:06   26:22  8:30
  427  1270 Benjamin O'Toole     37  58/158  297/793  M M3039   25:43   26:22  8:30
  428  1271 Rebecca O'Toole      33  27/202  120/916  F F3039   25:44   26:23  8:30
  429   388 Phil Difrancesco     45  67/179  298/793  M M4049   25:01   26:23  8:30
  430  1061 Alex McCorry         18  35/52   299/793  M M1719   25:41   26:23  8:30
  431 11746 Kirsten Ward          9   4/39   121/916  F F0910   24:26   26:24  8:30
  432 11616 Jill Taylor          33  28/202  122/916  F F3039   25:33   26:24  8:30
  433  2039 John Cogill          29  59/120  300/793  M M2029   25:51   26:25  8:30
  434   898 Lara Lamparski       29  34/195  123/916  F F2029   25:23   26:25  8:31
  435   682 Emily Harris         17  16/57   124/916  F F1719   26:06   26:26  8:31
  436  1877 Tyler Pachuda        10   5/34   301/793  M M0910   26:16   26:26  8:31
  437   189 Laura Brown          27  35/195  125/916  F F2029   26:00   26:27  8:31
  438   565 Josh Freed           32  59/158  302/793  M M3039   25:18   26:27  8:31
  439   979 Vivian Luke          28  60/120  303/793  M M2029   25:13   26:27  8:31
  440   727 Brian Herrick        25  61/120  304/793  M M2029   25:22   26:27  8:31
  441 11727 Erica Walker         33  29/202  126/916  F F3039   25:56   26:27  8:31
  442  1280 Christopher Parker   40  68/179  305/793  M M4049   25:50   26:29  8:32
  443   658 Peter Groben         38  60/158  306/793  M M3039   25:25   26:29  8:32
  444   657 Jennifer Groben      38  30/202  127/916  F F3039   25:26   26:29  8:32
  445   432 James Duffy          13  15/31   307/793  M M1314   26:07   26:30  8:32
  446  1887 Jesse Garrison       32  61/158  308/793  M M3039   24:55   26:31  8:32
  447   360 Ed Delio             51  39/110  309/793  M M5059   26:05   26:32  8:33
  448  1231 Gregory Newell       53  40/110  310/793  M M5059   25:54   26:32  8:33
  449   222 Amanda Carmellini    21  62/120  311/793  M M2029   26:19   26:32  8:33
  450 11816                                                     25:55   26:33  8:33
  451  1936 Jacob Lukens         14  16/31   312/793  M M1314   25:45   26:34  8:33
  452  2037 Brian Fenimore       51  41/110  313/793  M M5059   25:47   26:35  8:34
  453 11729 Rachel Walker        38  31/202  128/916  F F3039   26:31   26:37  8:34
  454  1326 Scott Pincura        41  69/179  314/793  M M4049   26:06   26:38  8:35
  455  1497 Diane Shannon        51   5/83   129/916  F F5059   26:10   26:38  8:35
  456  1072 Lara McDowell        10   5/39   130/916  F F0910   25:59   26:39  8:35
  457  1074 Maria McDowell       47  19/203  131/916  F F4049   25:59   26:40  8:35
  458 11815                                                     26:03   26:40  8:35
  459  1871 Jeff Mucha           50  42/110  315/793  M M5059   26:07   26:40  8:35
  460  1261 Matthew Ondo         22  63/120  316/793  M M2029   26:20   26:41  8:36
  461  1368 Robert Redmond       25  64/120  317/793  M M2029   26:28   26:41  8:36
  462   370 Jessica Depaolis     21  36/195  132/916  F F2029   25:57   26:41  8:36
  463   871 Lindsey Kuhn         15   7/33   133/916  F F1516   25:51   26:42  8:36
  464  1369 Sharon Redmond       54   6/83   134/916  F F5059   26:30   26:42  8:36
  465   503 Marlena Ferguson     44  20/203  135/916  F F4049   26:02   26:43  8:36
  466   449 Casey Eller          15   8/33   136/916  F F1516   26:01   26:43  8:36
  467    74 Erin Barton          18  17/57   137/916  F F1719   26:00   26:43  8:36
  468 11806                                                     26:26   26:44  8:36
  469  1968 Madeline Kuntz       19  18/57   138/916  F F1719   25:25   26:44  8:37
  470   451 Brooke Elmore        13   7/30   139/916  F F1314   25:47   26:44  8:37
  471   453 Sam Elmore           10   6/34   318/793  M M0910   26:11   26:44  8:37
  472    89 Krista Beaver        35  32/202  140/916  F F3039   26:04   26:45  8:37
  473  1181 Dan Morrison         28  65/120  319/793  M M2029   25:51   26:47  8:37
  474  2008 Kelley Doran         17  19/57   141/916  F F1719   26:35   26:48  8:38
  475   991 Joseph Madanat       34  62/158  320/793  M M3039   26:24   26:48  8:38
  476   293 Matt Coyne           46  70/179  321/793  M M4049   24:07   26:50  8:39
  477  1813 Josiah Winter        18  36/52   322/793  M M1719   26:10   26:51  8:39
  478   518 Rebecca Fillipo      20  37/195  142/916  F F2029   25:49   26:53  8:40
  479   517 Heather Fillipo      25  38/195  143/916  F F2029   25:50   26:53  8:40
  480  2063 Kyle Fillipo         28  66/120  323/793  M M2029   25:49   26:53  8:40
  481   883 Justin Kutner        22  67/120  324/793  M M2029   25:49   26:54  8:40
  482  1306 Lori Pelliccia       27  39/195  144/916  F F2029   26:23   26:54  8:40
  483  2193 Mike Welsh           32  63/158  325/793  M M3039   26:48   26:54  8:40
  484  1874 Tom James, Jr.       28  68/120  326/793  M M2029   25:33   26:54  8:40
  485    19 John Allen           49  71/179  327/793  M M4049   26:06   26:55  8:40
  486 11630 Chris Thomas         47  72/179  328/793  M M4049   26:12   26:57  8:41
  487   223 Amy Carmellini       16   9/33   145/916  F F1516   26:48   26:58  8:41
  488  2000 David Herr           33  64/158  329/793  M M3039   25:51   26:58  8:41
  489 11594 Adam Sudberg         42  73/179  330/793  M M4049   26:17   26:58  8:41
  490   499 Graham Fenton        22  69/120  331/793  M M2029   26:22   27:00  8:42
  491  1233 John Newswanger      48  74/179  332/793  M M4049   26:31   27:00  8:42
  492   381 Paul Dewey           46  75/179  333/793  M M4049   25:44   27:00  8:42
  493   575 Paul Galajda         62   2/28   334/793  M M6099   26:47   27:00  8:42
  494   226 Laurie Carmellini    52   7/83   146/916  F F5059   26:49   27:02  8:42
  495   694 Todd Hart            53  43/110  335/793  M M5059   24:17   27:02  8:42
  496  1286 Carl Pasbjerg        46  76/179  336/793  M M4049   25:52   27:05  8:43
  497 11511 Maribeth Shea-Droes  50   8/83   147/916  F F5059   26:53   27:06  8:44
  498 11568 Gerald Stepien       67   3/28   337/793  M M6099   26:44   27:06  8:44
  499 11797 Beverly Wiker        49  21/203  148/916  F F4049   26:56   27:07  8:44
  500   352 Erin Delaney         24  40/195  149/916  F F2029   26:05   27:07  8:44
  501  1036 Jackie Matys         28  41/195  150/916  F F2029   26:20   27:07  8:44
  502 11549 Tara Snow            36  33/202  151/916  F F3039   25:48   27:07  8:44
  503   351 Daniel Delaney       49  77/179  338/793  M M4049   26:06   27:08  8:44
  504  1814 Brian Winters        33  65/158  339/793  M M3039   26:24   27:09  8:45
  505    24 Sarah Altland        27  42/195  152/916  F F2029   26:03   27:10  8:45
  506   945 Mike Lewis           35  66/158  340/793  M M3039   26:28   27:11  8:45
  507  1044 Steve McAnany        23  70/120  341/793  M M2029   25:57   27:11  8:45
  508   187 Katie Brown          32  34/202  153/916  F F3039   26:05   27:12  8:46
  509   581 Ed Galligan          51  44/110  342/793  M M5059   26:22   27:13  8:46
  510   552 Maura Foster         29  43/195  154/916  F F2029   26:03   27:13  8:46
  511   349 Andrew Delaney       30  67/158  343/793  M M3039   26:04   27:14  8:46
  512  2140 Jen Russell          36  35/202  155/916  F F3039           27:15  8:47
  513   404 Kathleen Donovan     31  36/202  156/916  F F3039   26:01   27:16  8:47
  514  1400 Nathan Robino        12  12/43   344/793  M M1112   26:41   27:16  8:47
  515 11834                                                     25:09   27:18  8:47
  516   897 Alex Lamparski       25  44/195  157/916  F F2029   26:15   27:18  8:47
  517   794 Joshua Janak         15  13/19   345/793  M M1516   26:09   27:18  8:48
  518  1130 Katie Michelini      24  45/195  158/916  F F2029   26:01   27:19  8:48
  519  1223 William Nakahara      9   7/34   346/793  M M0910   27:11   27:21  8:49
  520   787 Priscilla Jackson    37  37/202  159/916  F F3039   26:41   27:21  8:49
  521   103 Stephanie Benis      37  38/202  160/916  F F3039   25:38   27:21  8:49
  522   785 Michael Irvine       49  78/179  347/793  M M4049   26:41   27:21  8:49
  523   312 Kristen Czenszak     28  46/195  161/916  F F2029   26:54   27:21  8:49
  524   639 Connie Grear         40  22/203  162/916  F F4049   25:38   27:21  8:49
  525   791 Chris Janak          47  79/179  348/793  M M4049   26:13   27:23  8:49
  526  1008 Terry Mann           38  68/158  349/793  M M3039   26:54   27:23  8:49
  527  1007 Amber Mann           35  39/202  163/916  F F3039   26:54   27:24  8:49
  528 11519 Dennis Sicher        67   4/28   350/793  M M6099   26:40   27:25  8:50
  529 11617 Krista Taylor        40  23/203  164/916  F F4049   26:01   27:25  8:50
  530   253 Marisa Claggett      18  20/57   165/916  F F1719   26:17   27:26  8:50
  531   747 Dave Holcomb         24  71/120  351/793  M M2029   26:26   27:27  8:50
  532  1975 Rebecca Latta Grani  30  40/202  166/916  F F3039   26:03   27:27  8:51
  533  1974 Molly Latta          27  47/195  167/916  F F2029   26:03   27:27  8:51
  534  2112 Andy Gordon          48  80/179  352/793  M M4049   26:11   27:28  8:51
  535  1166 Matthew Montgomery   53  45/110  353/793  M M5059   26:38   27:29  8:51
  536  1327 David Pinkerton      53  46/110  354/793  M M5059   26:19   27:29  8:51
  537 11777 Kevin White          25  72/120  355/793  M M2029   26:30   27:30  8:51
  538   149 Caroline Bolger      41  24/203  168/916  F F4049   26:44   27:31  8:52
  539 11585 Jennifer Stowell     42  25/203  169/916  F F4049   26:23   27:31  8:52
  540  1325 Jody Pincura         42  26/203  170/916  F F4049   26:59   27:31  8:52
  541  1005 Daniel Maniscalco    34  69/158  356/793  M M3039   26:53   27:33  8:52
  542   744 John Hohwald         60   5/28   357/793  M M6099   26:55   27:33  8:52
  543  1001 Jamie Malloy         14   8/30   171/916  F F1314   27:08   27:33  8:52
  544  1414 Rebecca Rodgers      20  48/195  172/916  F F2029   27:01   27:35  8:53
  545  1444 Rippy Saling         40  81/179  358/793  M M4049   27:23   27:35  8:53
  546   162 Alicia Bowman        37  41/202  173/916  F F3039   26:26   27:35  8:53
  547    59 James Baker          41  82/179  359/793  M M4049   26:41   27:36  8:53
  548  2227 Nate Turnock         29  73/120  360/793  M M2029   26:59   27:36  8:54
  549   474 Emily Evans          21  49/195  174/916  F F2029   26:24   27:37  8:54
  550   722 Erin Hennessy        28  50/195  175/916  F F2029   27:00   27:37  8:54
  551 11603 Amanda Szabo         26  51/195  176/916  F F2029   26:37   27:37  8:54
  552   114 Janet Bernard        54   9/83   177/916  F F5059   26:24   27:37  8:54
  553   467 Bryce Evans          13  17/31   361/793  M M1314   27:32   27:38  8:54
  554   345 Chris Deering        32  70/158  362/793  M M3039   26:45   27:39  8:54
  555   354 Mary Delaney         29  52/195  178/916  F F2029   26:30   27:40  8:55
  556   536 Lauren Flannery      11   8/36   179/916  F F1112   26:59   27:40  8:55
  557 11768 Joel Weninger        47  83/179  363/793  M M4049   27:10   27:43  8:56
  558  2071 Kevin Wynant         47  84/179  364/793  M M4049   27:28   27:43  8:56
  559 11758 Kyle Weber           29  74/120  365/793  M M2029   27:23   27:43  8:56
  560   603 Olivia Giordano      18  21/57   180/916  F F1719   27:02   27:45  8:56
  561    34 Natalia Anderson     29  53/195  181/916  F F2029   27:24   27:45  8:56
  562 11542 Robert Smith         45  85/179  366/793  M M4049   26:44   27:45  8:56
  563  1373 Matt Reibl           26  75/120  367/793  M M2029   26:35   27:45  8:56
  564  1839 Shae Yanez           16  10/33   182/916  F F1516   27:07   27:46  8:56
  565   713 Douglas Heimlich     48  86/179  368/793  M M4049   25:47   27:46  8:57
  566   533 William Flanagan     46  87/179  369/793  M M4049   27:31   27:46  8:57
  567   135 Paul Black           31  71/158  370/793  M M3039   26:14   27:47  8:57
  568  1996 Teddy Merkel                     371/793  M         27:22   27:48  8:57
  569   932 Robert Leimkuhler    50  47/110  372/793  M M5059   27:22   27:48  8:57
  570   982 Mathias Luyten       12  13/43   373/793  M M1112   27:20   27:49  8:58
  571   758 Rachel Howe          11   9/36   183/916  F F1112   27:16   27:50  8:58
  572   984 Willem Luyten        10   8/34   374/793  M M0910   27:20   27:50  8:58
  573 11826                                                     26:35   27:50  8:58
  574  2044 Carlie Chylack        9   6/39   184/916  F F0910   27:42   27:51  8:58
  575   373 Joe Desotelle I      57  48/110  375/793  M M5059   27:19   27:51  8:58
  576  2042 Tina Chylack         48  27/203  185/916  F F4049   27:42   27:51  8:58
  577   816 William Jones        33  72/158  376/793  M M3039   27:09   27:51  8:58
  578   977 Charlotte Lucas      29  54/195  186/916  F F2029   27:09   27:52  8:58
  579   501 Theresa Feola        48  28/203  187/916  F F4049   27:13   27:53  8:59
  580 11548 Oliver Snow          38  73/158  377/793  M M3039   26:34   27:54  8:59
  581   863 Alyssa Krauss        26  55/195  188/916  F F2029   27:28   27:55  8:59
  582  1845 Baldwin Yeung        29  76/120  378/793  M M2029   26:41   27:56  9:00
  583  1109 Amanda Melvin        30  42/202  189/916  F F3039   26:44   27:56  9:00
  584   425 Andrew Duffy          8   1/11   379/793  M M0108   26:55   27:57  9:00
  585   834 Kathy Kettlety       59  10/83   190/916  F F5059   27:18   27:58  9:00
  586   513 Jack Fidanza         11  14/43   380/793  M M1112   27:26   28:00  9:01
  587   966 Jon Loeliger         23  77/120  381/793  M M2029   26:25   28:00  9:01
  588 11778 Kyle White           22  78/120  382/793  M M2029   27:00   28:01  9:02
  589   256 Caroline Cliggett    14   9/30   191/916  F F1314   27:57   28:02  9:02
  590  1108 Kristi Melicher      36  43/202  192/916  F F3039   27:20   28:02  9:02
  591   821 Katie Karnis         39  44/202  193/916  F F3039   27:00   28:02  9:02
  592   780 Fran Interrante      59  49/110  383/793  M M5059   27:31   28:04  9:02
  593  1029 Dan Mast             41  88/179  384/793  M M4049   27:26   28:04  9:02
  594  1030 Lori Mast            41  29/203  194/916  F F4049   27:25   28:04  9:03
  595 11810                                                     27:38   28:06  9:03
  596  1006 Frances Maniscalco   32  45/202  195/916  F F3039   27:30   28:06  9:03
  597  1382 Greg Reynolds        26  79/120  385/793  M M2029   27:29   28:07  9:03
  598  1145 Allie Milligan       18  22/57   196/916  F F1719   27:59   28:07  9:03
  599   325 Jr Daversa           34  74/158  386/793  M M3039   27:10   28:08  9:04
  600   108 Meredith Bergen      25  56/195  197/916  F F2029   26:49   28:08  9:04
  601   374 Joe Desotelle Ii     18  37/52   387/793  M M1719   27:38   28:09  9:04
  602   322 Benjamin Datte       12  15/43   388/793  M M1112   27:23   28:10  9:04
  603 11761 Steve Welch          21  80/120  389/793  M M2029   27:09   28:10  9:04
  604  1242 Grace O'Connell      13  10/30   198/916  F F1314   27:30   28:11  9:05
  605   117 Tim Bertone          22  81/120  390/793  M M2029   27:08   28:12  9:05
  606  1101 Sierra McMonagle     40  30/203  199/916  F F4049   26:37   28:13  9:05
  607   409 Michael Dougherty    35  75/158  391/793  M M3039   27:12   28:13  9:05
  608   683 Matt Harris          52  50/110  392/793  M M5059   27:53   28:14  9:05
  609  1942 Robin Subers         46  31/203  200/916  F F4049   27:24   28:14  9:06
  610  1180 Lee Morris           47  32/203  201/916  F F4049   26:49   28:14  9:06
  611  2076 S Beach Run          45  33/203  202/916  F F4049   27:31   28:14  9:06
  612   860 Joel Kranzel         42  89/179  393/793  M M4049   27:13   28:15  9:06
  613   332 Kelly Davis          28  57/195  203/916  F F2029   27:16   28:15  9:06
  614  1411 Daniel Rodgers       57  51/110  394/793  M M5059   27:42   28:16  9:06
  615   327 Kristine Davidson    28  58/195  204/916  F F2029   27:55   28:16  9:06
  616  1076 Kristi McFadden      21  59/195  205/916  F F2029   27:26   28:17  9:06
  617 11719 Jamie Wagner         39  76/158  395/793  M M3039   27:37   28:17  9:07
  618 11723 Meg Wagner           39  77/158  396/793  M M3039   27:37   28:17  9:07
  619   414 Nathan Doyle         32  78/158  397/793  M M3039   27:56   28:18  9:07
  620  1405 Don Robson           41  90/179  398/793  M M4049   27:14   28:19  9:07
  621  1404 Clare Robson         12  10/36   206/916  F F1112   27:39   28:19  9:07
  622  1465 Ryan Schinski        34  79/158  399/793  M M3039   27:06   28:20  9:07
  623   652 Angela Griffith      28  60/195  207/916  F F2029   28:10   28:20  9:08
  624  1146 Dawn Milligan        47  34/203  208/916  F F4049   28:15   28:23  9:09
  625   278 Robin Corcoran       61   2/21   209/916  F F6099   28:10   28:23  9:09
  626  1278 Chris Parisi         42  91/179  400/793  M M4049   27:20   28:25  9:09
  627    90 Lindsay Beck         30  46/202  210/916  F F3039   26:50   28:26  9:09
  628  1381 Debra Reynolds       48  35/203  211/916  F F4049   27:48   28:26  9:09
  629   420 Jennifer Drewes      40  36/203  212/916  F F4049   27:05   28:29  9:10
  630    32 Ken Anderson         54  52/110  401/793  M M5059   28:01   28:29  9:10
  631 11597 Robert Sutton        49  92/179  402/793  M M4049   26:43   28:29  9:10
  632  2152 Cindy Leonard        53  11/83   213/916  F F5059   27:30   28:29  9:11
  633   659 George Grosso        66   6/28   403/793  M M6099   27:41   28:29  9:11
  634  1412 Julianne Rodgers     16  11/33   214/916  F F1516   27:56   28:30  9:11
  635  1466 Jesse Schlosser      14  11/30   215/916  F F1314   28:22   28:30  9:11
  636  1020 Erika Marlin         14  12/30   216/916  F F1314   27:36   28:30  9:11
  637    22 Shane Allen          19  38/52   404/793  M M1719   27:41   28:30  9:11
  638  2203 Bill Schmitt         48  93/179  405/793  M M4049   27:47   28:31  9:11
  639  1115 Nicole Metaxas       44  37/203  217/916  F F4049   26:59   28:32  9:11
  640 11520 Susan Silberg        48  38/203  218/916  F F4049   27:26   28:32  9:11
  641  2029 Kimberly Slattery    52  12/83   219/916  F F5059   28:15   28:32  9:11
  642  2028 Mark Slattery        57  53/110  406/793  M M5059   28:15   28:32  9:12
  643   846 Jennifer Klimek      24  61/195  220/916  F F2029   27:12   28:33  9:12
  644   848 Noelle Klocke        26  62/195  221/916  F F2029   27:13   28:33  9:12
  645   394 Christina Dinatale   33  47/202  222/916  F F3039   27:31   28:33  9:12
  646  1264 Lauren Orenzow       24  63/195  223/916  F F2029   27:14   28:35  9:12
  647 11657 Joan Trama           58  13/83   224/916  F F5059   27:50   28:35  9:12
  648  2043 Matthew Chylack      12  16/43   407/793  M M1112   28:27   28:36  9:13
  649   297 Nicole Crane         25  64/195  225/916  F F2029   28:11   28:36  9:13
  650  1314 Alex Petraitis       26  82/120  408/793  M M2029   28:11   28:36  9:13
  651   279 Brian Corrigan       16  14/19   409/793  M M1516   27:55   28:38  9:13
  652   260 Kristina Cogill      44  39/203  226/916  F F4049   27:29   28:39  9:14
  653  2093 Alex Yankelevich                 410/793  M         26:56   28:40  9:14
  654  2080 Carleen Gormley      17  23/57   227/916  F F1719   27:53   28:40  9:14
  655  2129 Zach Goodine         14  18/31   411/793  M M1314   27:52   28:40  9:14
  656   300 Lynn Criger          35  48/202  228/916  F F3039   28:14   28:41  9:14
  657  2061 Brett Alansky         8   2/11   412/793  M M0108   27:40   28:41  9:14
  658  1337 Michael Popolizio    28  83/120  413/793  M M2029   27:36   28:43  9:15
  659    23 Victoria Alston      27  65/195  229/916  F F2029   28:13   28:44  9:15
  660   933 Mark Lennie          40  94/179  414/793  M M4049   28:14   28:45  9:16
  661  2194 Chris Degetaneo      16  15/19   415/793  M M1516   27:57   28:45  9:16
  662   877 Stephanie Kuniholm   25  66/195  230/916  F F2029   28:04   28:45  9:16
  663   138 Chrissy Blum         38  49/202  231/916  F F3039   28:20   28:45  9:16
  664   824 Meghan Keithly       15  12/33   232/916  F F1516   27:58   28:45  9:16
  665  1895 Tom Bucci            50  54/110  416/793  M M5059   27:32   28:46  9:16
  666    94 Cynthia Beegle       48  40/203  233/916  F F4049   28:15   28:47  9:16
  667  2094 Beth Bidstrup                    234/916  F         27:52   28:47  9:16
  668  2066 Luke Janak           10   9/34   417/793  M M0910   27:36   28:47  9:16
  669 11639 Kevin Thompson       15  16/19   418/793  M M1516   27:10   28:47  9:16
  670   554 Robert Foulks        65   7/28   419/793  M M6099   27:39   28:47  9:16
  671   578 Ryan Gallagher       11  17/43   420/793  M M1112   28:00   28:47  9:16
  672  1825 Brian Wood           39  80/158  421/793  M M3039   26:55   28:48  9:16
  673   347 Jill Defibaugh       40  41/203  235/916  F F4049   28:35   28:48  9:17
  674 11516 Sean Shinnen         39  81/158  422/793  M M3039   28:08   28:49  9:17
  675  2036 Katherine Gelling    49  42/203  236/916  F F4049   27:45   28:49  9:17
  676   790 Patrick James        21  84/120  423/793  M M2029   28:16   28:50  9:17
  677 11688 Stephen Valentine    42  95/179  424/793  M M4049   28:36   28:51  9:17
  678  1080 John McGrinder       13  19/31   425/793  M M1314   27:53   28:51  9:17
  679  2195 Regan Barber         40  43/203  237/916  F F4049   27:36   28:51  9:18
  680  1038 Matt Matys           33  82/158  426/793  M M3039   28:05   28:51  9:18
  681  1037 Justin Matys         34  83/158  427/793  M M3039   28:05   28:52  9:18
  682 11641 Ryan Thompson        27  85/120  428/793  M M2029   27:50   28:54  9:18
  683  1049 Kerri McCarthy       27  67/195  238/916  F F2029   27:47   28:54  9:18
  684  1467 Thora Schlosser      45  44/203  239/916  F F4049   28:47   28:55  9:19
  685  2111 Ivy Rhymes           42  45/203  240/916  F F4049   27:42   28:55  9:19
  686   171 Simon Brain          53  55/110  429/793  M M5059   27:44   28:56  9:19
  687    50 Kristen Armstrong    25  68/195  241/916  F F2029   27:53   28:56  9:19
  688   762 Aubrey Hufnagel       9   7/39   242/916  F F0910   28:12   28:57  9:19
  689  2123 Shane McDonald       52  56/110  430/793  M M5059   27:47   28:58  9:20
  690  1135 Leah Mikulich        14  13/30   243/916  F F1314   27:47   28:58  9:20
  691  1222 Jennifer Nakahara    46  46/203  244/916  F F4049   28:48   28:58  9:20
  692  1134 Jennifer Mikulich    42  47/203  245/916  F F4049   27:48   28:59  9:20
  693  1014 Jeffrey Markle       49  96/179  431/793  M M4049   28:27   29:00  9:20
  694  1952 Katherine Edelman    19  24/57   246/916  F F1719   27:51   29:00  9:20
  695   173 Kevin Braun          17  39/52   432/793  M M1719   28:39   29:00  9:20
  696  1234 Sarah Newton         26  69/195  247/916  F F2029   28:05   29:01  9:21
  697  1050 Lee McCarthy         50  14/83   248/916  F F5059   27:52   29:01  9:21
  698 11705 Kate Vesper          28  70/195  249/916  F F2029   28:05   29:01  9:21
  699   763 Heather Rae Hufnage  39  50/202  250/916  F F3039   28:17   29:01  9:21
  700 11631 Ellen Thomas         18  25/57   251/916  F F1719   28:03   29:01  9:21
  701  1358 Alexis Rauth         16  13/33   252/916  F F1516   28:02   29:01  9:21
  702  2109 Becca Mack           35  51/202  253/916  F F3039   27:33   29:02  9:21
  703   413 Kristina Doyle       23  71/195  254/916  F F2029   28:41   29:02  9:21
  704   899 Paul Lamparski       57  57/110  433/793  M M5059   27:49   29:03  9:21
  705  1172 Anne Morales         26  72/195  255/916  F F2029   27:49   29:03  9:21
  706 11825                                                     27:51   29:05  9:22
  707 11704 Brody Veleber        14  20/31   434/793  M M1314   27:46   29:06  9:22
  708  1853 Wendy Yip            29  73/195  256/916  F F2029   27:51   29:06  9:22
  709  1978 Peyton Hays          11  11/36   257/916  F F1112   28:38   29:07  9:23
  710  2110 Michael Morales      57  58/110  435/793  M M5059   27:55   29:08  9:23
  711  2069 Jennifer Albrecht    41  48/203  258/916  F F4049   28:55   29:09  9:23
  712 11766 Jeffrey Welles       57  59/110  436/793  M M5059   28:31   29:10  9:24
  713  2133 Paula Engell         50  15/83   259/916  F F5059   28:40   29:10  9:24
  714   621 Evan Gordon          10  10/34   437/793  M M0910   28:08   29:10  9:24
  715   265 Gregory Cole         24  86/120  438/793  M M2029   28:47   29:11  9:24
  716  1058 Sean McConnell       31  84/158  439/793  M M3039   28:59   29:11  9:24
  717  2215 Kristina Harlan      45  49/203  260/916  F F4049   28:42   29:11  9:24
  718   266 Stephen Cole         55  60/110  440/793  M M5059   28:47   29:11  9:24
  719  1979 Heather Hays         43  50/203  261/916  F F4049   28:43   29:11  9:24
  720 11504 Becky Shapiro        27  74/195  262/916  F F2029   28:06   29:12  9:24
  721  1157 Dan Molino           31  85/158  441/793  M M3039   28:10   29:13  9:25
  722  1267 Amy Organski         28  75/195  263/916  F F2029   28:50   29:13  9:25
  723 11572 Reaghan Stewart      10   8/39   264/916  F F0910   27:57   29:14  9:25
  724    43 Michael Appleby      51  61/110  442/793  M M5059   28:20   29:14  9:25
  725  1941 Kelly Cotter         38  52/202  265/916  F F3039   27:58   29:15  9:25
  726  1954 Michael Edelman      53  62/110  443/793  M M5059   28:05   29:15  9:25
  727   375 Heather Devine       38  53/202  266/916  F F3039   27:52   29:16  9:25
  728  1843 Tom Yeager           23  87/120  444/793  M M2029   28:20   29:16  9:26
  729  1969 Lily Kuntz           15  14/33   267/916  F F1516   27:58   29:16  9:26
  730  1103 Maura McNally        44  51/203  268/916  F F4049   28:10   29:16  9:26
  731  1201 Brenda Murphy        30  54/202  269/916  F F3039   27:58   29:17  9:26
  732  1204 Christopher Murphy   31  86/158  445/793  M M3039   27:58   29:17  9:26
  733   879 Charles Kuntz        46  97/179  446/793  M M4049   28:01   29:19  9:27
  734  1482 Jeremy Schwenk       23  88/120  447/793  M M2029   28:16   29:20  9:27
  735   166 Luke Bowman          10  11/34   448/793  M M0910   28:10   29:20  9:27
  736  2024 Nicholas Germutz     32  87/158  449/793  M M3039   27:41   29:20  9:27
  737  1953 Lauren Edelman       24  76/195  270/916  F F2029   28:10   29:20  9:27
  738   257 Gina Cliggett        45  52/203  271/916  F F4049   29:15   29:21  9:27
  739  1357 Beamer Rathel        47  98/179  450/793  M M4049   28:24   29:21  9:27
  740   323 Erica Daveport       37  55/202  272/916  F F3039   28:14   29:22  9:27
  741   311 Greg Cutrona         51  63/110  451/793  M M5059   27:37   29:22  9:27
  742    93 Tim Becker           13  21/31   452/793  M M1314   28:35   29:22  9:28
  743  1188 Craig Muehlbach      49  99/179  453/793  M M4049   27:48   29:22  9:28
  744     9 Cynthia Agsten       49  53/203  273/916  F F4049   29:18   29:23  9:28
  745  2065 Samantha Silverstei  16  15/33   274/916  F F1516   28:17   29:24  9:28
  746   216 Lindsey Capps        19  26/57   275/916  F F1719   27:44   29:27  9:29
  747    88 Brigitte Beattie     34  56/202  276/916  F F3039   28:19   29:27  9:29
  748   152 Asheley Bonney       33  57/202  277/916  F F3039           29:27  9:29
  749   475 George Evans                     454/793  M         28:01   29:29  9:30
  750   573 Kandice Gaasche      37  58/202  278/916  F F3039   28:31   29:29  9:30
  751  1169 Jane Moore           39  59/202  279/916  F F3039   28:32   29:29  9:30
  752 11820                                                     28:31   29:29  9:30
  753   795 David Janas          31  88/158  455/793  M M3039   28:06   29:30  9:30
  754  1313 Emily Petiprin       34  60/202  280/916  F F3039   27:07   29:30  9:30
  755   796 Jennifer Janas       32  61/202  281/916  F F3039   28:06   29:30  9:30
  756  1456 Mario Satriale       11  18/43   456/793  M M1112   29:05   29:31  9:30
  757 11623 Daniel Terrazas      27  89/120  457/793  M M2029   27:49   29:31  9:30
  758   930 Edward Leimkuhler    17  40/52   458/793  M M1719   29:07   29:32  9:31
  759 11515 Neely Shields        38  62/202  282/916  F F3039   28:17   29:32  9:31
  760 11514 Emma Shields         10   9/39   283/916  F F0910   28:17   29:33  9:31
  761  1354 Scott Ramoth         47 100/179  459/793  M M4049   28:21   29:33  9:31
  762  1807 James Wilson         30  63/202  284/916  F F3039   28:38   29:34  9:31
  763  1129 Julia Michelini      22  77/195  285/916  F F2029   28:16   29:34  9:31
  764  1253 Eric Olson            ?  12/34   460/793  M M0910   27:44   29:35  9:32
  765  1255 Kate Olson           11  12/36   286/916  F F1112   27:44   29:35  9:32
  766  2127 Michael Kelly        38  89/158  461/793  M M3039   28:02   29:36  9:32
  767   832 Will Kephart         14  22/31   462/793  M M1314   28:10   29:38  9:33
  768    52 Michael Armstrong    36  90/158  463/793  M M3039   28:33   29:38  9:33
  769  2238 Raj Reddy            35  91/158  464/793  M M3039   28:13   29:38  9:33
  770   829 Diane Kephart        42  54/203  287/916  F F4049   28:10   29:39  9:33
  771   803 Mark Johnson         38  92/158  465/793  M M3039   28:23   29:39  9:33
  772   195 Ryan Buchovecky      19  41/52   466/793  M M1719   28:45   29:39  9:33
  773   784 Makenzie Irvine      14  14/30   288/916  F F1314   28:24   29:40  9:33
  774   802 Geoffrey Johnson     10  13/34   467/793  M M0910   28:24   29:40  9:33
  775  1951 Kyle Cappel          24  90/120  468/793  M M2029   28:32   29:42  9:34
  776  1919 Ellen Weaver         50  16/83   289/916  F F5059   28:29   29:43  9:34
  777   294 Dara Crane           32  64/202  290/916  F F3039   29:22   29:43  9:34
  778   811 Amy Jones            45  55/203  291/916  F F4049   28:17   29:43  9:34
  779   314 Jaime Dale           15  16/33   292/916  F F1516   28:57   29:44  9:34
  780  2200 Haley Ferrer         15  17/33   293/916  F F1516   28:38   29:44  9:35
  781   386 Justin Di Medio      41 101/179  469/793  M M4049   28:55   29:46  9:35
  782   383 Jamie Di Medio        9  10/39   294/916  F F0910   29:00   29:46  9:35
  783  1228 Dianne Naulty        42  56/203  295/916  F F4049   29:24   29:46  9:35
  784  1817 Nate Winters         31  93/158  470/793  M M3039   28:17   29:47  9:36
  785 11733 Tracey Walsh         58  17/83   296/916  F F5059   29:08   29:48  9:36
  786   817 Rachel Jurgielewicz  19  27/57   297/916  F F1719   28:21   29:48  9:36
  787  1457 Robert Satriale      56  64/110  471/793  M M5059   29:24   29:50  9:36
  788  2206 Aason Pan-Kita       46 102/179  472/793  M M4049   29:02   29:50  9:36
  789  1338 Nicole Popolizio     25  78/195  298/916  F F2029   28:43   29:50  9:36
  790  1847 Timothy Yeung        25  91/120  473/793  M M2029   28:31   29:50  9:36
  791  1851 Emily Yip            32  65/202  299/916  F F3039   28:37   29:51  9:37
  792 11709 Keegan Vogley        12  19/43   474/793  M M1112   29:02   29:52  9:37
  793    91 Jeff Becker          45 103/179  475/793  M M4049   29:04   29:52  9:37
  794  1160 Mark Monroe          32  94/158  476/793  M M3039   28:57   29:54  9:38
  795   870 Carolyn Kuhn         46  57/203  300/916  F F4049   29:04   29:54  9:38
  796  1246 Jordan Oddo          15  18/33   301/916  F F1516   28:55   29:54  9:38
  797   686 Robin Harris         43  58/203  302/916  F F4049   29:47   29:54  9:38
  798   109 Alexandra Bergeron   23  79/195  303/916  F F2029   29:44   29:54  9:38
  799   956 Jaime Liotta         13  23/31   477/793  M M1314   29:07   29:55  9:38
  800  1094 Brian McKenrick      14  24/31   478/793  M M1314   28:31   29:55  9:38
  801  1002 Michele Malloy       49  59/203  304/916  F F4049   29:30   29:55  9:38
  802  2051 Kelley Atlee         47  60/203  305/916  F F4049   29:52   29:57  9:39
  803   401 Chris Doerr          41 104/179  479/793  M M4049   29:26   29:58  9:39
  804   402 Jakob Doerr          10  14/34   480/793  M M0910   29:26   29:58  9:39
  805  1841 Louise Yeager        54  18/83   306/916  F F5059   28:50   29:58  9:39
  806    39 Karen Anthony        43  61/203  307/916  F F4049   29:24   30:00  9:40
  807  1105 Taylor McVay         13  15/30   308/916  F F1314   29:25   30:00  9:40
  808  2013 Mark Ford            39  95/158  481/793  M M3039   29:46   30:01  9:40
  809    38 Alyssa Anthony       13  16/30   309/916  F F1314   29:25   30:01  9:40
  810 11676 Ken Tutin            47 105/179  482/793  M M4049   28:54   30:01  9:40
  811   126 Erick Biggers        41 106/179  483/793  M M4049   29:46   30:02  9:40
  812   568 Benjamin Fuller      18  42/52   484/793  M M1719   28:21   30:02  9:40
  813  2047 Rich Rutherford      39  96/158  485/793  M M3039   28:15   30:02  9:40
  814  1855 Charlie Young        19  43/52   486/793  M M1719   28:49   30:02  9:40
  815  1491 Kay Self             32  66/202  310/916  F F3039   28:54   30:03  9:41
  816  1983 Randy Longo          49 107/179  487/793  M M4049   28:53   30:03  9:41
  817   559 Kelly Frappier       25  80/195  311/916  F F2029   29:10   30:03  9:41
  818  1148 Christopher Milon    42 108/179  488/793  M M4049   28:12   30:04  9:41
  819   947 Ben Liddle           26  92/120  489/793  M M2029   29:11   30:04  9:41
  820  1891 Joanne Ardekani      51  19/83   312/916  F F5059   28:48   30:07  9:42
  821  1421 Christine Rogers     41  62/203  313/916  F F4049   29:14   30:07  9:42
  822   550 Jamie Ford           24  81/195  314/916  F F2029   29:24   30:09  9:43
  823 11745 Kevin Ward           39  97/158  490/793  M M3039   28:02   30:10  9:43
  824  2085 Jon Marnien          43 109/179  491/793  M M4049   29:43   30:11  9:43
  825  1308 Elijah Perkins       10  15/34   492/793  M M0910   29:12   30:13  9:44
  826   292 Madison Couto        12  13/36   315/916  F F1112   27:36   30:13  9:44
  827 11518 Aimee Shute          23  82/195  316/916  F F2029   29:43   30:14  9:44
  828  2207 Tracy Pan-Kita       48  63/203  317/916  F F4049   29:27   30:14  9:44
  829   961 Dave Lloyd           34  98/158  493/793  M M3039   28:16   30:14  9:44
  830    92 Jessica Becker       12  14/36   318/916  F F1112   29:28   30:15  9:45
  831   289 Adam Couto           39  99/158  494/793  M M3039   27:38   30:15  9:45
  832   975 Jamie Louangaphay    37  67/202  319/916  F F3039   29:46   30:15  9:45
  833  2170 Corinne Kolesinskas  34  68/202  320/916  F F3039   30:04   30:16  9:45
  834  2048 Kristina Rutherford  38  69/202  321/916  F F3039   28:29   30:16  9:45
  835  1331 Gabrielle Poletti    24  83/195  322/916  F F2029   29:42   30:16  9:45
  836  2184 John Garnett         53  65/110  495/793  M M5059   28:50   30:17  9:45
  837  1245 Jenna Oddo           10  11/39   323/916  F F0910   28:50   30:17  9:45
  838  2185 Tim Bertoni          52  66/110  496/793  M M5059   28:59   30:17  9:45
  839 11581 Derek Stone          40 110/179  497/793  M M4049   29:02   30:17  9:45
  840   247 Allie Ciaciura       16  19/33   324/916  F F1516   29:26   30:17  9:45
  841   910 Amanda Lawless       35  70/202  325/916  F F3039   29:58   30:17  9:45
  842  1179 Lynne Morrell        49  64/203  326/916  F F4049   29:20   30:18  9:45
  843   911 Doug Lawless         35 100/158  498/793  M M3039   29:58   30:18  9:45
  844  1842 Patricia Yeager      19  28/57   327/916  F F1719   29:13   30:21  9:47
  845 11694 Andrew Vancott       29  93/120  499/793  M M2029   27:51   30:22  9:47
  846    54 Robert Armstrong      6   3/11   500/793  M M0108   29:19   30:22  9:47
  847 11555 Catelyn Sofio        21  84/195  328/916  F F2029   28:36   30:22  9:47
  848 11606 Dan Takoushian       51  67/110  501/793  M M5059   28:37   30:22  9:47
  849 11633 Lauren Thomas        13  17/30   329/916  F F1314   29:38   30:22  9:47
  850  1873 Tom James            57  68/110  502/793  M M5059   29:00   30:22  9:47
  851   421 Meg Drobniak         31  71/202  330/916  F F3039   29:32   30:24  9:47
  852  1022 Lisa Marlin          44  65/203  331/916  F F4049   29:31   30:26  9:48
  853  2128 Tim Kelly            41 111/179  503/793  M M4049   28:55   30:26  9:48
  854   761 Andy Huber           19  29/57   332/916  F F1719   29:27   30:26  9:48
  855   935 Laura Leonard        27  85/195  333/916  F F2029   29:18   30:27  9:48
  856  2003 Julian Kornacki      58  69/110  504/793  M M5059   29:15   30:27  9:49
  857  1894 Kristie McConney     31  72/202  334/916  F F3039   29:44   30:28  9:49
  858  2169 Alex Martini         27  94/120  505/793  M M2029   28:56   30:29  9:49
  859   998 Jim Majka            27  95/120  506/793  M M2029   28:56   30:30  9:49
  860 11781 Monica White         47  66/203  335/916  F F4049   29:25   30:30  9:49
  861 11643 Susanne Thoss        34  73/202  336/916  F F3039   29:41   30:31  9:50
  862 11532 Alisa Skowronski     36  74/202  337/916  F F3039   29:17   30:32  9:50
  863  1962 Anna Hopkins         22  86/195  338/916  F F2029   29:15   30:32  9:50
  864  2217 Valeria Novak        16  20/33   339/916  F F1516   28:53   30:33  9:50
  865   774 Sherri Hwang         40 112/179  507/793  M M4049   29:16   30:33  9:50
  866  1071 Tom McDonald         49 113/179  508/793  M M4049   28:54   30:33  9:50
  867  1964 Mark Hopkins         55  70/110  509/793  M M5059   29:16   30:33  9:50
  868  2221 Natalie Novak        23  87/195  340/916  F F2029   28:54   30:34  9:51
  869 11557 Julie Spak           50  20/83   341/916  F F5059   30:09   30:34  9:51
  870   931 Julia Leimkuhler     51  21/83   342/916  F F5059   30:09   30:34  9:51
  871  1834 Jaime Wullenwaber    28  88/195  343/916  F F2029   29:38   30:35  9:51
  872   957 Dylan Lippiatt-Cook  12  20/43   510/793  M M1112   30:20   30:35  9:51
  873   407 Ian Doreian          35 101/158  511/793  M M3039   29:38   30:35  9:51
  874   406 Beth Doreian         33  75/202  344/916  F F3039   29:37   30:35  9:51
  875  1434 Joe Rule             18  44/52   512/793  M M1719   29:43   30:36  9:51
  876  2115 Morgan Walker        16  17/19   513/793  M M1516   29:37   30:36  9:51
  877 11819                                                     29:46   30:36  9:51
  878  2126 Gabriel McDonald     18  45/52   514/793  M M1719   29:26   30:37  9:52
  879   553 Sarah Foster         19  30/57   345/916  F F1719   29:44   30:37  9:52
  880   624 Rachel Gottlieb      18  31/57   346/916  F F1719   29:45   30:37  9:52
  881   786 Jeff Jackman         18  32/57   347/916  F F1719   29:44   30:37  9:52
  882    14 Maura Aherne         18  33/57   348/916  F F1719   29:45   30:38  9:52
  883   700 Whitney Hartshorne   27  89/195  349/916  F F2029   28:35   30:38  9:52
  884   356 Maureen Delaney      33  76/202  350/916  F F3039   29:28   30:39  9:52
  885  1307 Bryan Perkins        44 114/179  515/793  M M4049   29:39   30:40  9:52
  886   196 Scott Buchovecky     16  18/19   516/793  M M1516   29:45   30:40  9:52
  887   128 Charles Bingham      56  71/110  517/793  M M5059   29:43   30:40  9:52
  888  2045 Sean Herrmann        10  16/34   518/793  M M0910   29:45   30:40  9:53
  889   194 Christine Buchoveck  47  67/203  351/916  F F4049   29:46   30:40  9:53
  890   178 Penny Brinton        60   3/21   352/916  F F6099   29:42   30:41  9:53
  891   960 Branden Lizardi      34 102/158  519/793  M M3039   29:44   30:41  9:53
  892 11679 Laurie Ullrich       44  68/203  353/916  F F4049   30:18   30:41  9:53
  893  2073 Jen Fanelli          40  69/203  354/916  F F4049   28:52   30:41  9:53
  894  2199 Brian Hymas          17  46/52   520/793  M M1719   30:11   30:41  9:53
  895  1911 Rebecca Willett      17  34/57   355/916  F F1719   29:57   30:41  9:53
  896   355 Mary Beth Delaney    49  70/203  356/916  F F4049   29:36   30:41  9:53
  897   344 Patty Debow          31  77/202  357/916  F F3039   30:28   30:42  9:53
  898   315 Jordyn Dale          12  15/36   358/916  F F1112   29:38   30:42  9:53
  899   229 Maureen Carr         42  71/203  359/916  F F4049   29:46   30:42  9:53
  900   227 Aidan Carr           11  21/43   521/793  M M1112   29:46   30:42  9:53
  901  2198 Doug Hymas           48 115/179  522/793  M M4049   30:12   30:42  9:53
  902  1470 Alyssa Schroeder     12  16/36   360/916  F F1112   29:44   30:43  9:54
  903   382 Kylene Dey           26  90/195  361/916  F F2029   29:36   30:43  9:54
  904  1471 Heidi Schroeder      45  72/203  362/916  F F4049   29:45   30:43  9:54
  905  1468 Dawn Schmitt         43  73/203  363/916  F F4049   29:24   30:44  9:54
  906   650 Melissa Grewal       49  74/203  364/916  F F4049   30:21   30:45  9:54
  907    35 Perry Anderson       36 103/158  523/793  M M3039   29:19   30:46  9:54
  908   371 Justin Depietropaol  31 104/158  524/793  M M3039   29:14   30:46  9:55
  909    96 Tyler Beeson         28  96/120  525/793  M M2029   30:04   30:46  9:55
  910   308 Kaitlin Curran       28  91/195  365/916  F F2029   30:05   30:47  9:55
  911   411 Michael Downs        38 105/158  526/793  M M3039   28:47   30:47  9:55
  912    65 Stephanie Ballato    26  92/195  366/916  F F2029   29:40   30:47  9:55
  913  1065 Samantha McCullough  26  93/195  367/916  F F2029   29:22   30:48  9:55
  914   431 James Duffy          26  97/120  527/793  M M2029   29:47   30:49  9:56
  915    60 Megan Baker          11  17/36   368/916  F F1112   29:54   30:49  9:56
  916  2196 June Sosna           37  78/202  369/916  F F3039   30:15   30:50  9:56
  917   943 Dave Lewis           49 116/179  528/793  M M4049   29:51   30:51  9:56
  918   443 Annemarie Dwyer      39  79/202  370/916  F F3039   29:46   30:51  9:56
  919 11695 Austin Vandersluys    9  17/34   529/793  M M0910   28:24   30:52  9:56
  920 11624 Patrick Thack        12  22/43   530/793  M M1112   30:29   30:53  9:57
  921  2089 Tim Hill                         531/793  M         29:11   30:53  9:57
  922  2090 Jen Barcaro          32  80/202  371/916  F F3039   29:11   30:53  9:57
  923 11780 Lynne White          50  22/83   372/916  F F5059   29:50   30:53  9:57
  924   116 Christopher Bertone  27  98/120  532/793  M M2029   29:20   30:54  9:57
  925   781 Sidhant Nair         13  25/31   533/793  M M1314   30:21   30:54  9:57
  926  1940 Sumit Nair           40 117/179  534/793  M M4049   30:21   30:55  9:57
  927  1126 Emily Micco          37  81/202  373/916  F F3039   29:56   30:55  9:57
  928   184 Jim Brooks           43 118/179  535/793  M M4049   29:20   30:56  9:58
  929  1374 Alli Reilly          29  94/195  374/916  F F2029   29:59   30:57  9:58
  930  1352 Alex Rakoff          31 106/158  536/793  M M3039   28:33   30:57  9:58
  931  1819 Jennifer Wolf        22  95/195  375/916  F F2029   30:11   30:57  9:58
  932 11817                                                     30:18   30:58  9:58
  933  1499 Greg Shannon         40 119/179  537/793  M M4049   28:55   30:58  9:58
  934  1317 Haley Phillips       15  21/33   376/916  F F1516   30:34   30:58  9:58
  935  1997 Gina Merkel          43  75/203  377/916  F F4049   29:26   30:59  9:59
  936  1257 Lynn Olson           45  76/203  378/916  F F4049   28:32   31:00  9:59
  937   498 Barbara Fenton       57  23/83   379/916  F F5059   29:46   31:02 10:00
  938   537 Reagan Flannery      11  18/36   380/916  F F1112   30:00   31:03 10:00
  939   895 Donald Lambert       56  72/110  538/793  M M5059   29:57   31:04 10:00
  940  1886 Sarah Klepic         30  82/202  381/916  F F3039   29:29   31:05 10:01
  941   110 Maria Bergeron       49  77/203  382/916  F F4049   30:52   31:05 10:01
  942   896 Jennifer Lambert     29  96/195  383/916  F F2029   29:58   31:05 10:01
  943   986 Peter Lyon           56  73/110  539/793  M M5059   30:57   31:06 10:01
  944   985 Jillian Lyon         24  97/195  384/916  F F2029   30:58   31:06 10:01
  945  1212 Dave Murray          46 120/179  540/793  M M4049   30:40   31:06 10:01
  946   342 Katherine Deane-Bou  42  78/203  385/916  F F4049   30:39   31:07 10:01
  947  1288 Ryan Patarcity       12  23/43   541/793  M M1112   29:18   31:07 10:01
  948  1113 Roman Mesia           8   4/11   542/793  M M0108   30:02   31:08 10:01
  949  1808 Michele Wilt         46  79/203  386/916  F F4049   30:10   31:08 10:02
  950  1950 Mike Dougherty       60   8/28   543/793  M M6099   29:37   31:08 10:02
  951  2002 Alexander Hughes     10  18/34   544/793  M M0910   29:18   31:08 10:02
  952  1112 Dina Mesia           39  83/202  387/916  F F3039   30:04   31:09 10:02
  953   958 Alicia Littler        9  12/39   388/916  F F0910           31:09 10:02
  954  1385 Suzie Rice-Thompson  46  80/203  389/916  F F4049   29:34   31:12 10:03
  955  1321 Alex Philpott        25  98/195  390/916  F F2029   29:26   31:13 10:03
  956    73 Brianne Barrett      30  84/202  391/916  F F3039   29:58   31:14 10:03
  957 11776 Keith White          51  24/83   392/916  F F5059   30:12   31:14 10:04
  958  1017 Harry Marks           9  19/34   545/793  M M0910   29:46   31:15 10:04
  959   866 Chas Krudener        31 107/158  546/793  M M3039   30:01   31:16 10:04
  960 11755 Sarah Weaver Tabor   28  99/195  393/916  F F2029   30:00   31:16 10:04
  961  1174 Dimitri Morgan       12  24/43   547/793  M M1112   31:02   31:18 10:05
  962  1236 Lilly Nowak          10  20/34   548/793  M M0910   29:49   31:18 10:05
  963  2105 Joseph Bracken       47 121/179  549/793  M M4049   29:46   31:18 10:05
  964  1202 Cameron Murphy       12  25/43   550/793  M M1112   30:36   31:18 10:05
  965   941 Courtney Levitsky    25 100/195  394/916  F F2029   31:10   31:19 10:05
  966   403 Elizabeth Dome       31  85/202  395/916  F F3039   29:38   31:19 10:05
  967   623 Carolyn Gorman       52  25/83   396/916  F F5059   31:04   31:23 10:06
  968   968 Rick Loeliger        58  74/110  551/793  M M5059   31:04   31:23 10:06
  969 11728 Hillary Walker       28 101/195  397/916  F F2029   29:45   31:23 10:07
  970  1237 Norbert Nowak        46 122/179  552/793  M M4049   29:55   31:24 10:07
  971  2241 Jane Wilson          46  81/203  398/916  F F4049   30:57   31:26 10:07
  972   452 Jen Elmore           42  82/203  399/916  F F4049   30:30   31:26 10:07
  973    80 Patrick Bastian      46 123/179  553/793  M M4049   31:14   31:27 10:08
  974    95 Nicole Beegle        23 102/195  400/916  F F2029   30:57   31:27 10:08
  975 11769 Rebecca Wheeler      36  86/202  401/916  F F3039   30:34   31:28 10:08
  976  1170 Angela Moorhead      33  87/202  402/916  F F3039   30:19   31:28 10:08
  977   788                          26/83              F5059   30:18   31:28 10:08
  978   753 Amanda Hoover        20 103/195  403/916  F F2029   29:46   31:28 10:08
  979   493 Danielle Farley      19  35/57   404/916  F F1719   29:46   31:28 10:08
  980 11590 Brian Stricker       34  88/202  405/916  F F3039   30:25   31:28 10:08
  981   789 Linda Jacowitz       47  83/203  406/916  F F4049   30:19   31:29 10:08
  982   608 Lauren Glime-Wilson  30  89/202  407/916  F F3039   30:34   31:30 10:09
  983 11556 Erin Sola            37  90/202  408/916  F F3039   31:10   31:30 10:09
  984  1355 Eric Ramsey          36 108/158  554/793  M M3039   30:08   31:30 10:09
  985  1046 Michelle McCain      35  91/202  409/916  F F3039   31:10   31:31 10:09
  986  2018 Jim O'Brien          37 109/158  555/793  M M3039   29:42   31:33 10:09
  987   124 Erica Biancaniello   16  22/33   410/916  F F1516   29:18   31:34 10:10
  988   676 Christina Harkness   27 104/195  411/916  F F2029   31:18   31:34 10:10
  989   358 Alana Delfranco      27 105/195  412/916  F F2029   29:19   31:35 10:10
  990  1349 Gianna Quinn         35  92/202  413/916  F F3039   30:51   31:36 10:11
  991  1816 Laura Winters        32  93/202  414/916  F F3039   30:51   31:36 10:11
  992  2213 Tim Jung             14  26/31   556/793  M M1314   31:11   31:36 10:11
  993  1217 Connor Myers         14  27/31   557/793  M M1314   30:04   31:36 10:11
  994   661 Sarah Grum           25 106/195  415/916  F F2029   30:38   31:37 10:11
  995  2001 Brian Hughes         40 124/179  558/793  M M4049   29:48   31:38 10:11
  996   987 Tracy Mabry          40  84/203  416/916  F F4049   31:01   31:39 10:12
  997  1356 Jennifer Ratcliffe   39 110/158  559/793  M M3039   31:00   31:39 10:12
  998   974 Luther Loose         47  85/203  417/916  F F4049   30:02   31:40 10:12
  999   488 Danielle Fallon      33  94/202  418/916  F F3039   30:11   31:41 10:12
 1000   329 Bob Davis            62   4/21   419/916  F F6099   31:13   31:41 10:12
 1001   701 Stephen Harvey       11  26/43   560/793  M M1112   29:56   31:41 10:12
 1002 11602 Susan Sweeney        59  27/83   420/916  F F5059   31:10   31:42 10:12
 1003   622 Sean Gordon          37 111/158  561/793  M M3039   30:34   31:42 10:13
 1004   395 Michele Dinoia       31  95/202  421/916  F F3039   30:22   31:44 10:13
 1005  1324 Kimberly Pierce      46  86/203  422/916  F F4049   31:34   31:45 10:13
 1006  1102 Anna McNair          28 107/195  423/916  F F2029   31:23   31:45 10:14
 1007   427 Charles Duffy        69   9/28   562/793  M M6099   30:43   31:46 10:14
 1008   642 Leah Greenwood       48  87/203  424/916  F F4049   31:19   31:46 10:14
 1009  1484 Kevin Scott          30 112/158  563/793  M M3039   30:11   31:46 10:14
 1010   197 John Buffington      28  99/120  564/793  M M2029   30:10   31:47 10:14
 1011   415 David Drager         33 113/158  565/793  M M3039   30:16   31:47 10:14
 1012   198 Kaitlin Buffington   28 108/195  425/916  F F2029   30:11   31:47 10:14
 1013  1263 Jeff O'Neill         22 100/120  566/793  M M2029   30:38   31:49 10:15
 1014  1966 Melissa Steffy       32  96/202  426/916  F F3039   29:25   31:49 10:15
 1015   385 Jude Di Medio        11  27/43   567/793  M M1112   31:03   31:49 10:15
 1016  1185 Theresa Morrone      25 109/195  427/916  F F2029   30:03   31:49 10:15
 1017  1387 Stephanie Ridenour   25 110/195  428/916  F F2029   30:04   31:49 10:15
 1018   132 Chris Black          30 114/158  568/793  M M3039   29:46   31:51 10:15
 1019   205 Alyssa Burket        23 111/195  429/916  F F2029   30:23   31:51 10:15
 1020   206 John Burket          54  75/110  569/793  M M5059   30:24   31:51 10:15
 1021  1880 Patrick Mullin       55  76/110  570/793  M M5059   30:35   31:52 10:16
 1022   605 Robbi Giuliano       35  97/202  430/916  F F3039   29:29   31:52 10:16
 1023   296 Kathleen Crane       50  28/83   431/916  F F5059   31:04   31:52 10:16
 1024   384 Jennifer Di Medio    42  88/203  432/916  F F4049   31:05   31:52 10:16
 1025   654 Lynn Grimes          34  98/202  433/916  F F3039   29:30   31:53 10:16
 1026   862 Chad Krause          36 115/158  571/793  M M3039   30:56   31:54 10:16
 1027   764 Elizabeth Huggins    30  99/202  434/916  F F3039   30:24   31:54 10:16
 1028 11756 Sara Webb            31 100/202  435/916  F F3039   30:25   31:55 10:17
 1029   174 Mary Braun           54  29/83   436/916  F F5059   31:33   31:56 10:17
 1030  1068 Amanda McDermott     35 101/202  437/916  F F3039   31:30   31:56 10:17
 1031  2067 Chad Janak           44 125/179  572/793  M M4049   30:45   31:57 10:17
 1032   460 Gary Epstein         39 116/158  573/793  M M3039   30:39   31:57 10:17
 1033  1955 Cindy Comeau         33 102/202  438/916  F F3039   30:46   31:57 10:17
 1034  1486 Tess Scott           32 103/202  439/916  F F3039   30:40   31:57 10:17
 1035  1104 Ryan McNeill         11  28/43   574/793  M M1112   31:09   31:57 10:17
 1036   169 Joshua Brain         18  47/52   575/793  M M1719   30:45   31:58 10:18
 1037  1019 Courtney Marlin      12  19/36   440/916  F F1112   31:04   31:58 10:18
 1038   232 Cayla Castells       18  36/57   441/916  F F1719   30:46   31:59 10:18
 1039  1407 Erran Robson         42  89/203  442/916  F F4049   30:32   31:59 10:18
 1040 11792 Tamara Widdowson     41  90/203  443/916  F F4049   31:44   32:00 10:18
 1041  1138 David Milam          13  28/31   576/793  M M1314   31:30   32:02 10:19
 1042 11566 Megan Steintrager    40  91/203  444/916  F F4049   30:55   32:03 10:19
 1043  1077 Steve McFadden       48 126/179  577/793  M M4049   31:15   32:05 10:20
 1044   391 Linda Dimatteo       47  92/203  445/916  F F4049   31:33   32:06 10:20
 1045   310 Pamela Cutler        25 112/195  446/916  F F2029   30:56   32:09 10:21
 1046  1376 Brittany Reith       23 113/195  447/916  F F2029   30:55   32:10 10:21
 1047  2059 Leeann Webb          37 104/202  448/916  F F3039   30:47   32:11 10:22
 1048  2058 Theresa Indiveri     34 105/202  449/916  F F3039   30:48   32:12 10:22
 1049  1159 Aunt Money           43  93/203  450/916  F F4049   31:16   32:12 10:22
 1050 11672 Andrew Tuffner       33 117/158  578/793  M M3039   30:50   32:12 10:22
 1051   983 Victoria Luyten       8   1/15   451/916  F F0108   31:44   32:13 10:22
 1052  1801 Karen Willems        40  94/203  452/916  F F4049   31:44   32:13 10:22
 1053  2117 Brandon Jenkins      24 101/120  579/793  M M2029   30:38   32:16 10:23
 1054 11721 Lauren Wagner        35 106/202  453/916  F F3039   30:25   32:16 10:24
 1055  1395 Graham Robertshaw    44 127/179  580/793  M M4049   30:54   32:19 10:25
 1056   732 Andrew Hill          14  29/31   581/793  M M1314   30:56   32:20 10:25
 1057    30 Ericka Anderson      31 107/202  454/916  F F3039   30:55   32:20 10:25
 1058 11517 Ilana Shipe          35 108/202  455/916  F F3039   30:55   32:20 10:25
 1059  1897 Matt McAviney        31 118/158  582/793  M M3039   30:55   32:21 10:25
 1060    56 Bryan Audet          31 119/158  583/793  M M3039   30:54   32:21 10:25
 1061 11629 Amy Thomas           33 109/202  456/916  F F3039   31:37   32:23 10:26
 1062  1353 Beth Rakoff          31 110/202  457/916  F F3039   30:00   32:23 10:26
 1063  1450 Matthew Sano          9  21/34   584/793  M M0910   31:49   32:24 10:26
 1064  2118 Laura Mackey         27 114/195  458/916  F F2029   30:47   32:24 10:26
 1065   107 Joy Bergen           27 115/195  459/916  F F2029   30:44   32:25 10:26
 1066  1302 Beth Peazzoni        52  30/83   460/916  F F5059   31:00   32:27 10:27
 1067  2147 Erin Martin          41  95/203  461/916  F F4049   31:42   32:28 10:27
 1068  2148 Charlie Collier      41 128/179  585/793  M M4049   31:42   32:28 10:27
 1069   717 Evan Henderson       37 120/158  586/793  M M3039   30:16   32:29 10:28
 1070  1069 S McDevitt           51  31/83   462/916  F F5059   30:37   32:29 10:28
 1071  2040 Jenna Southerland    31 111/202  463/916  F F3039   30:48   32:29 10:28
 1072 11759 Michael Welch        24 102/120  587/793  M M2029   30:21   32:29 10:28
 1073   244 Megan Chapman        23 116/195  464/916  F F2029   31:08   32:29 10:28
 1074   889 Gerald Lamb          56  77/110  588/793  M M5059   30:28   32:30 10:28
 1075  2173 Joey Russell                     589/793  M         31:29   32:30 10:28
 1076    55 Terri Armstrong      57  32/83   465/916  F F5059   31:26   32:31 10:28
 1077    49 Jack Armstrong        9  13/39   466/916  F F0910   31:26   32:31 10:28
 1078   887 Ryan Lake            36 121/158  590/793  M M3039   30:20   32:31 10:28
 1079   990 David Maclasky       58  78/110  591/793  M M5059   31:07   32:33 10:29
 1080   801 Bryan Johnson        18  48/52   592/793  M M1719   30:44   32:34 10:29
 1081   520 Ambrose Finnegan     66  10/28   593/793  M M6099   31:22   32:35 10:30
 1082  1451 Wendy Sano           45  96/203  467/916  F F4049   32:01   32:37 10:30
 1083  1959 Leah Novak           18  37/57   468/916  F F1719   30:42   32:37 10:30
 1084  1276 Richard Paoline      47 129/179  594/793  M M4049   30:37   32:38 10:31
 1085   220 Suzanne Carey        46  97/203  469/916  F F4049   32:02   32:38 10:31
 1086  1106 Gina Melfi           29 117/195  470/916  F F2029   31:13   32:39 10:31
 1087  1144 Marlee Miller        19  38/57   471/916  F F1719   30:49   32:41 10:31
 1088  1985 Teddy Frain          12  29/43   595/793  M M1112   31:22   32:42 10:32
 1089  1473 Carolyn Schroff      48  98/203  472/916  F F4049   31:09   32:42 10:32
 1090  2219 Rachel Laffredo      16  23/33   473/916  F F1516   31:26   32:43 10:32
 1091  2218 Colbi McLaughlin     17  39/57   474/916  F F1719   31:26   32:43 10:32
 1092 11640 Nathan Thompson      50  79/110  596/793  M M5059   31:23   32:43 10:32
 1093   886 Eric Lake            39 122/158  597/793  M M3039   30:34   32:45 10:33
 1094 11739 Cathy Ward           38 112/202  475/916  F F3039   32:02   32:46 10:33
 1095    13 Lauren Ahern         18  40/57   476/916  F F1719   31:15   32:47 10:33
 1096    11 Emily Ahern          15  24/33   477/916  F F1516   31:15   32:47 10:33
 1097   901 George Lanchoney     11  30/43   598/793  M M1112   32:16   32:47 10:33
 1098  1904 Erika Gross          45  99/203  478/916  F F4049   31:49   32:47 10:33
 1099   903 Thomas Lanchoney     43 130/179  599/793  M M4049   32:17   32:47 10:34
 1100  1285 Andrea Pasbjerg      37 113/202  479/916  F F3039   31:34   32:47 10:34
 1101   399 Nina Dixon           43 100/203  480/916  F F4049   31:50   32:47 10:34
 1102   628 Tim Goulet           23 103/120  600/793  M M2029           32:47 10:34
 1103  1110 Abigail Mengers      25 118/195  481/916  F F2029   31:02   32:48 10:34
 1104  2064 Dorothy Nyland       48 101/203  482/916  F F4049   30:41   32:48 10:34
 1105  1210 Thomas Murphy        38 123/158  601/793  M M3039   31:07   32:49 10:34
 1106   710 Mike Hehir           38 124/158  602/793  M M3039   31:07   32:49 10:34
 1107  1141 Doug Millard         37 125/158  603/793  M M3039   30:40   32:49 10:34
 1108 11699 Jaime Varisano       30 114/202  483/916  F F3039   31:29   32:49 10:34
 1109    12 Jim Ahern            51  80/110  604/793  M M5059   31:18   32:49 10:34
 1110  2222 Rebecca Williamson   16  25/33   484/916  F F1516   31:33   32:50 10:34
 1111 11682 Ryan Ulp             37 126/158  605/793  M M3039   32:40   32:51 10:35
 1112 11534 Diana Slavin         42 102/203  485/916  F F4049   32:28   32:52 10:35
 1113   626 Mike Goulet          25 119/195  486/916  F F2029   31:14   32:53 10:35
 1114    57 Shannon Audet        31 115/202  487/916  F F3039   31:27   32:53 10:35
 1115  1423 Roxana Rohe          31 116/202  488/916  F F3039   31:56   32:54 10:36
 1116   106 Jennifer Benson      38 117/202  489/916  F F3039   31:55   32:54 10:36
 1117  2179 Jennine Lennke       37 118/202  490/916  F F3039   31:38   32:56 10:36
 1118   348 Aiden Delaney         9  14/39   491/916  F F0910   32:38   32:56 10:36
 1119   905 Claire Lang          41 103/203  492/916  F F4049   31:17   32:57 10:37
 1120  2124 Nick McDonald        11  31/43   606/793  M M1112   31:48   32:57 10:37
 1121  2055 Lauren Wiseley       15  26/33   493/916  F F1516   32:20   32:58 10:37
 1122 11651 Pete Toth            41 131/179  607/793  M M4049   32:42   32:58 10:37
 1123   830 Laura Kephart        11  20/36   494/916  F F1112   31:31   32:59 10:37
 1124   831 Matt Kephart         45 132/179  608/793  M M4049   31:30   32:59 10:37
 1125   250 Lexie Ciaciura       20 120/195  495/916  F F2029   32:08   33:00 10:38
 1126  2053 Dan Todd             32 127/158  609/793  M M3039   32:25   33:02 10:38
 1127   723 Marie Herb           18  41/57   496/916  F F1719   32:41   33:02 10:38
 1128   535 Kelly Flannery       47 104/203  497/916  F F4049   31:59   33:03 10:39
 1129   782 Jaimie Iovacchini    25 121/195  498/916  F F2029   31:48   33:03 10:39
 1130 11715 Dennis Vondran       61  11/28   610/793  M M6099   31:37   33:05 10:39
 1131 11576 Brian Stocker        47 133/179  611/793  M M4049   30:57   33:05 10:39
 1132 11509 Lila Shaw             7   2/15   499/916  F F0108   33:00   33:07 10:40
 1133  1820 Sara Wolf            38 119/202  500/916  F F3039   32:59   33:07 10:40
 1134   844 Sharon Kirkby        47 105/203  501/916  F F4049   32:27   33:08 10:40
 1135   856 Sierra Kohute        10  15/39   502/916  F F0910   32:12   33:08 10:40
 1136   855 Mike Kohute          47 134/179  612/793  M M4049   32:12   33:08 10:40
 1137   705 Frank Hazeltine      55  81/110  613/793  M M5059   31:23   33:09 10:40
 1138 11596 Michelle Sullivan    25 122/195  503/916  F F2029   31:00   33:13 10:42
 1139  1140 Sarah Milam          45 106/203  504/916  F F4049   32:35   33:13 10:42
 1140   434 Daniel Dumont        19  49/52   614/793  M M1719   31:18   33:13 10:42
 1141   680 Caitlin Harris       34 120/202  505/916  F F3039   31:54   33:14 10:42
 1142  1973 Jeannine Ryder       47 107/203  506/916  F F4049   32:54   33:15 10:42
 1143 11595 Brian Sullivan       25 104/120  615/793  M M2029   31:02   33:15 10:42
 1144  1972 Kim Wolff            39 121/202  507/916  F F3039   32:55   33:15 10:42
 1145 11583 Tracy Stone          38 122/202  508/916  F F3039   31:55   33:15 10:43
 1146   221 Todd Carey           46 108/203  509/916  F F4049   32:41   33:16 10:43
 1147   617 Lawrence Golonka     35 128/158  616/793  M M3039   31:09   33:19 10:44
 1148   965 Beverly Loeliger     54  33/83   510/916  F F5059   33:00   33:19 10:44
 1149   912 Thanh Quynh Le       28 123/195  511/916  F F2029   31:44   33:20 10:44
 1150   915 Victoria Leamy       38 123/202  512/916  F F3039   30:57   33:22 10:45
 1151 11677 Susan Tweer          49 109/203  513/916  F F4049   31:49   33:23 10:45
 1152  1413 Louann Rodgers       53  34/83   514/916  F F5059   32:51   33:25 10:46
 1153  1415 Stephanie Rodgers    22 124/195  515/916  F F2029   32:52   33:26 10:46
 1154   728 Devon Herrick        27 125/195  516/916  F F2029   32:21   33:27 10:46
 1155  1802 Heather Willey       33 124/202  517/916  F F3039   33:13   33:28 10:47
 1156   455 Sarah Elrod          19  42/57   518/916  F F1719   32:18   33:28 10:47
 1157   245 Jena Christopher     29 126/195  519/916  F F2029   32:26   33:28 10:47
 1158   913 Jay Leamy            43 135/179  617/793  M M4049   32:27   33:28 10:47
 1159   914 Shea Leamy            9  16/39   520/916  F F0910   32:28   33:29 10:47
 1160 11793 Guy Wiggins          43 136/179  618/793  M M4049   32:05   33:31 10:48
 1161   412 Benjamin Doyle       30 129/158  619/793  M M3039   33:11   33:32 10:48
 1162  1830 Peter Wright         41 137/179  620/793  M M4049   31:25   33:34 10:49
 1163   996 Amanda Mahnke        25 127/195  521/916  F F2029   32:25   33:35 10:49
 1164  1932 Claudia Banke        10  17/39   522/916  F F0910   32:35   33:35 10:49
 1165  2208 Brenden Maschenno    12  32/43   621/793  M M1112   31:51   33:36 10:49
 1166  2052 Tom Wiseley                      622/793  M         32:59   33:37 10:49
 1167  1934 Adrian Banke          8   5/11   623/793  M M0108   32:37   33:37 10:50
 1168  2161 Evan Finger           9  22/34   624/793  M M0910   33:19   33:37 10:50
 1169   320 Erik Daniele         38 130/158  625/793  M M3039   32:54   33:38 10:50
 1170  1439 Kevin Ruth           33 131/158  626/793  M M3039   31:41   33:39 10:50
 1171   489 Michael Fallon       36 132/158  627/793  M M3039   32:08   33:39 10:50
 1172   140 Michelle Bochert     36 125/202  523/916  F F3039   31:52   33:40 10:51
 1173   139 Jeremy Bochert       33 133/158  628/793  M M3039   31:51   33:40 10:51
 1174  1438 Karen Ruth           28 128/195  524/916  F F2029   31:44   33:41 10:51
 1175  1826 Stephanie Woodward   35 126/202  525/916  F F3039   33:28   33:41 10:51
 1176   313 Jacqueline Dale      45 110/203  526/916  F F4049   32:37   33:42 10:51
 1177  1151 Jude Milon           10  23/34   629/793  M M0910   31:51   33:43 10:51
 1178 11684 Tricia Ushler        36 127/202  527/916  F F3039   32:05   33:43 10:52
 1179  1435 Joyce Rule           45 111/203  528/916  F F4049   32:54   33:46 10:52
 1180   186 Glenn Brown          52  82/110  630/793  M M5059   31:36   33:46 10:53
 1181 11547 Raymond Smolders     46 138/179  631/793  M M4049   31:37   33:46 10:53
 1182  1433 Faith Rule           13  18/30   529/916  F F1314   32:54   33:46 10:53
 1183  1059 Brian McCormick      35 134/158  632/793  M M3039   31:58   33:47 10:53
 1184 11567 Sandra Stephens      44 112/203  530/916  F F4049   32:57   33:47 10:53
 1185   288 Meaghan Courtney     17  43/57   531/916  F F1719   33:01   33:48 10:53
 1186  1933 Brian Banke          48 139/179  633/793  M M4049   32:49   33:49 10:53
 1187 11764 Maddie Weller        10  18/39   532/916  F F0910   31:58   33:50 10:54
 1188  1893 Lauren Perlish       12  21/36   533/916  F F1112   32:22   33:54 10:55
 1189   284 Karen Costello       52  35/83   534/916  F F5059   32:33   34:00 10:57
 1190  2192 Gillian Ryan         29 129/195  535/916  F F2029   32:15   34:01 10:57
 1191   854 Anna Kocher          32 128/202  536/916  F F3039   33:22   34:03 10:58
 1192   835 Rachel Kewer         30 129/202  537/916  F F3039   33:45   34:05 10:58
 1193   687 Tammy Harris         50  36/83   538/916  F F5059   33:32   34:06 10:59
 1194   188 Lanny Brown          64  12/28   634/793  M M6099   32:59   34:06 10:59
 1195 11762 Darby Weller          8   3/15   539/916  F F0108   32:15   34:07 10:59
 1196   688 Terry Harris         48 140/179  635/793  M M4049   32:51   34:09 11:00
 1197  1089 Kristen McIlroy      47 141/179  636/793  M M4049   32:44   34:10 11:00
 1198 11763 Julie Weller         40 113/203  540/916  F F4049   32:19   34:11 11:01
 1199   331 Jessica Davis        43 114/203  541/916  F F4049   32:49   34:12 11:01
 1200 11772 Alexandra White      22 130/195  542/916  F F2029   32:32   34:13 11:01
 1201   334 Samantha Davis       27 131/195  543/916  F F2029   32:50   34:13 11:01
 1202  1291 Michael Patrick      45 142/179  637/793  M M4049   32:47   34:13 11:01
 1203   268 Emma Compher          9  19/39   544/916  F F0910   32:48   34:13 11:01
 1204  1290 Kymberly Patrick     45 115/203  545/916  F F4049   32:48   34:14 11:02
 1205   447 Laina Elasfari       34 130/202  546/916  F F3039   33:12   34:15 11:02
 1206    83 Michael Baxa         50  83/110  638/793  M M5059   33:32   34:17 11:02
 1207 11818                                                     33:32   34:17 11:02
 1208 11765 Mike Weller          42 143/179  639/793  M M4049   32:24   34:17 11:02
 1209 11747 Lindsey Ward         11  22/36   547/916  F F1112   32:10   34:17 11:03
 1210 11505 Prianka Sharma Iaco  28 132/195  548/916  F F2029   33:21   34:18 11:03
 1211  1449 Joe Sano             43 144/179  640/793  M M4049   33:43   34:18 11:03
 1212 11748 Nancy Ward           39 131/202  549/916  F F3039   32:12   34:19 11:03
 1213 11521 Suzanne Silver       54  37/83   550/916  F F5059   32:46   34:20 11:03
 1214  1370 Brian Regan          40 145/179  641/793  M M4049   32:14   34:22 11:04
 1215  2006 Linda Foulks         40 116/203  551/916  F F4049   32:37   34:22 11:04
 1216   882 Kevin Kurtz          51  84/110  642/793  M M5059   32:06   34:23 11:04
 1217  2181 George Mazmanian     38 135/158  643/793  M M3039   32:06   34:23 11:04
 1218  2005 Justin Veazile       37 136/158  644/793  M M3039   33:11   34:23 11:04
 1219   547 Tim Flynn            54  85/110  645/793  M M5059   33:22   34:25 11:05
 1220   546 Ashlee Flynn         25 133/195  552/916  F F2029   33:21   34:25 11:05
 1221  1209 Philip Murphy        37 137/158  646/793  M M3039   33:43   34:26 11:05
 1222  1287 Laura Patarcity      40 117/203  553/916  F F4049   32:36   34:27 11:06
 1223  1165 Margy Montgomery     45 118/203  554/916  F F4049   32:53   34:28 11:06
 1224  2235 Natalie Delone       10  20/39   555/916  F F0910   34:19   34:28 11:06
 1225   234 Donna Celano         55  38/83   556/916  F F5059   33:42   34:29 11:06
 1226   286 Betsy Courtney       51  39/83   557/916  F F5059   33:42   34:30 11:06
 1227   346 Kerri Deering        30 132/202  558/916  F F3039   33:35   34:31 11:07
 1228   906 Marilyn Joy Lantz    27 134/195  559/916  F F2029   34:08   34:31 11:07
 1229  1875 Todd Socket          39 138/158  647/793  M M3039   32:25   34:31 11:07
 1230   495 Jake Farrell         11  33/43   648/793  M M1112   32:46   34:31 11:07
 1231  1459 Rebekah Sauer        30 133/202  560/916  F F3039   33:42   34:31 11:07
 1232   170 Rebecca Brain        51  40/83   561/916  F F5059   33:19   34:32 11:07
 1233   341 Nancy Deane          51  41/83   562/916  F F5059   34:05   34:33 11:07
 1234 11795 Holly Wik            42 119/203  563/916  F F4049   33:43   34:33 11:08
 1235  2237 Michael Delone       44 146/179  649/793  M M4049   34:26   34:36 11:09
 1236  2236 Carrie Delone        31 134/202  564/916  F F3039   34:27   34:36 11:09
 1237  1235 Jackie Nordhoff      43 120/203  565/916  F F4049   34:14   34:37 11:09
 1238 11638 Kelly Thompson       36 135/202  566/916  F F3039   33:08   34:38 11:09
 1239   574 Jenelle Gaffney      39 136/202  567/916  F F3039   33:27   34:39 11:09
 1240   731 Kimberly Hicks       27 135/195  568/916  F F2029   33:27   34:39 11:09
 1241   213 Shannon Campbell     25 136/195  569/916  F F2029   33:17   34:39 11:10
 1242   120 Lindsey Bevilacqua   13  19/30   570/916  F F1314   32:56   34:40 11:10
 1243   119 Debbie Bevilacqua    48 121/203  571/916  F F4049   32:56   34:40 11:10
 1244   212 Christopher Campbel  28 105/120  650/793  M M2029   33:18   34:41 11:10
 1245 11829                                                     33:11   34:41 11:10
 1246 11561 Kate Stackhouse      31 137/202  572/916  F F3039   33:13   34:44 11:11
 1247 11754 Kelly Watson         41 122/203  573/916  F F4049   32:49   34:45 11:11
 1248   340 Megan Deabreu        17  44/57   574/916  F F1719   33:52   34:45 11:12
 1249  1021 Krista Marlin         9  21/39   575/916  F F0910   33:52   34:46 11:12
 1250  1863 Meghan Ziegler       35 138/202  576/916  F F3039   33:01   34:48 11:12
 1251  2154 Melanie Miller       44 123/203  577/916  F F4049   33:01   34:50 11:13
 1252  2004 Kathy Veazile        39 139/202  578/916  F F3039   33:39   34:51 11:13
 1253  2155 Ezera Tischler       25 106/120  651/793  M M2029   32:51   34:52 11:14
 1254   776 Maggie Iacono        62   5/21   579/916  F F6099   33:21   34:52 11:14
 1255  1055 Sarah McCone         22 137/195  580/916  F F2029   32:44   34:54 11:14
 1256   594 Karen Giandonato     39 140/202  581/916  F F3039   32:56   34:56 11:15
 1257   276 Brian Corcoran       43 147/179  652/793  M M4049   33:37   34:56 11:15
 1258  2017 Ted Howe             44 148/179  653/793  M M4049   33:29   34:56 11:15
 1259   277 Molly Corcoran       10  22/39   582/916  F F0910   33:36   34:57 11:15
 1260   583 Kimberly Gamble      33 141/202  583/916  F F3039   33:01   34:58 11:16
 1261   660 Holly Grum           20 138/195  584/916  F F2029   33:58   34:58 11:16
 1262   576 Samantha Gale        34 142/202  585/916  F F3039   33:34   35:04 11:17
 1263   191 Sarah Brown          30 143/202  586/916  F F3039   33:35   35:04 11:18
 1264   971 Rodney Lomax         53  86/110  654/793  M M5059   33:44   35:07 11:19
 1265   185 Bridget Brown        36 144/202  587/916  F F3039   33:45   35:08 11:19
 1266   685 Nancy Harris         53  42/83   588/916  F F5059   33:49   35:08 11:19
 1267  1177 Natasha Morgan       14  20/30   589/916  F F1314   34:53   35:09 11:19
 1268  1176 Mike Morgan          45 149/179  655/793  M M4049   34:53   35:09 11:19
 1269   766 Eileen Hughes        52  43/83   590/916  F F5059   33:50   35:09 11:19
 1270   572 Mark Furlow          43 150/179  656/793  M M4049   33:02   35:10 11:19
 1271   867 Jennifer Kruse       21 139/195  591/916  F F2029   33:52   35:10 11:19
 1272   571 Mara Furlow          40 124/203  592/916  F F4049   33:02   35:10 11:19
 1273  1054 Aimee McCone         25 140/195  593/916  F F2029   33:04   35:14 11:21
 1274  1162 Bill Montgomery      46 151/179  657/793  M M4049   33:44   35:17 11:22
 1275   704 Ashley Hazeltine     22 141/195  594/916  F F2029   33:35   35:19 11:23
 1276   869 Sarah Kubicki        32 145/202  595/916  F F3039   34:56   35:23 11:24
 1277   252 Beth Cipollo         45 125/203  596/916  F F4049   34:06   35:25 11:24
 1278   522 Jeffrey Fiorentino   19  50/52   658/793  M M1719   34:23   35:29 11:26
 1279 11632 Erin Thomas           9  23/39   597/916  F F0910   33:37   35:29 11:26
 1280    16 Emily Alek           17  45/57   598/916  F F1719   34:22   35:29 11:26
 1281   868 Kristina Kruse       15  27/33   599/916  F F1516   34:12   35:30 11:26
 1282   610 Matthew Glisson      29 107/120  659/793  M M2029   34:17   35:30 11:26
 1283   609 Christina Glisson    31 146/202  600/916  F F3039   34:17   35:31 11:26
 1284   557 Amy Francella        49 126/203  601/916  F F4049   34:18   35:32 11:27
 1285   558 David Francella      49 152/179  660/793  M M4049   34:18   35:32 11:27
 1286 11636 William Thomas        9  24/34   661/793  M M0910   33:41   35:33 11:27
 1287  2056 Renee Clark          44 127/203  602/916  F F4049   33:31   35:34 11:27
 1288  2038 Suzy Fenimore        50  44/83   603/916  F F5059   35:15   35:35 11:28
 1289 11775 Erica White          24 142/195  604/916  F F2029   34:07   35:36 11:28
 1290 11773 Alyssa White         41 128/203  605/916  F F4049   34:07   35:36 11:28
 1291  2121 Christy Enchelmaier  31 147/202  606/916  F F3039   34:24   35:36 11:28
 1292   756 Danielle Howard      26 143/195  607/916  F F2029   33:45   35:37 11:28
 1293   478 Michael Evans                    662/793  M         34:10   35:37 11:28
 1294 11701 Belinda Vela         41 129/203  608/916  F F4049   33:31   35:37 11:28
 1295   878 Whit Kuniholm        59  87/110  663/793  M M5059   34:55   35:38 11:28
 1296   316 Dawn Dalziel         43 130/203  609/916  F F4049   33:58   35:38 11:28
 1297 11737 Katie Walters        16  28/33   610/916  F F1516   33:42   35:38 11:28
 1298  1295 Meg Patton           30 148/202  611/916  F F3039   34:26   35:38 11:29
 1299  2180 Greg Walters         49 153/179  664/793  M M4049   33:42   35:38 11:29
 1300   734 Drew Hinderhofer     29 108/120  665/793  M M2029   35:06   35:39 11:29
 1301   891 Julia Lamb           23 144/195  612/916  F F2029   33:37   35:39 11:29
 1302     2 Meredith Adams       20 145/195  613/916  F F2029   33:37   35:39 11:29
 1303 11702 Carter Vela           9  25/34   666/793  M M0910   33:33   35:39 11:29
 1304   129 Jane Bingham         49 131/203  614/916  F F4049   34:46   35:40 11:29
 1305   319 Dana Daniele         38 149/202  615/916  F F3039   34:58   35:41 11:30
 1306 11703 Theo Vela            11  34/43   667/793  M M1112   33:37   35:42 11:30
 1307   400 Ginny Dobson         49 132/203  616/916  F F4049   33:58   35:43 11:30
 1308  1053 Stephanie McClintoc  41 133/203  617/916  F F4049   34:15   35:43 11:30
 1309 11822                                                     34:42   35:45 11:31
 1310 11823                                                     34:41   35:45 11:31
 1311   712 Kelly Heimberger     36 150/202  618/916  F F3039   34:09   35:46 11:31
 1312   711 Emily Heimberger      8   4/15   619/916  F F0108   34:09   35:46 11:31
 1313 11653 Elizabeth Towell     52  45/83   620/916  F F5059   34:01   35:47 11:31
 1314 11700 Steve Varisano       32 139/158  668/793  M M3039   34:26   35:47 11:31
 1315  1935 Michael Woodward     51  88/110  669/793  M M5059   34:13   35:47 11:31
 1316   104 Cole Benson          11  35/43   670/793  M M1112   34:20   35:47 11:31
 1317   750 Sara Holmes          35 151/202  621/916  F F3039   33:42   35:47 11:31
 1318   585 Casey Garvey         19  46/57   622/916  F F1719   34:14   35:47 11:32
 1319   378 Shannon Dewees       24 146/195  623/916  F F2029   33:42   35:47 11:32
 1320   105 Greg Benson          45 154/179  671/793  M M4049   34:22   35:48 11:32
 1321   306 Amanda Curran        40 134/203  624/916  F F4049   34:09   35:49 11:32
 1322  1100 Conor McMonagle      12  36/43   672/793  M M1112   34:13   35:49 11:32
 1323   733 Chris Hill           44 155/179  673/793  M M4049   34:28   35:51 11:33
 1324   799 Antonette Jerrick    35 152/202  625/916  F F3039   34:45   35:52 11:33
 1325   959 Kathy Littler        47 135/203  626/916  F F4049   34:24   35:53 11:33
 1326  1949 Susan Dougherty      60   6/21   627/916  F F6099   35:27   35:53 11:33
 1327   158 Tara Boroson         40 136/203  628/916  F F4049   34:32   35:55 11:34
 1328  1981 Curtis Smith         45 156/179  674/793  M M4049   35:40   35:58 11:35
 1329  1427 Pamela Roney         41 137/203  629/916  F F4049   35:41   35:59 11:35
 1330   555 Diane Frain          43 138/203  630/916  F F4049   34:40   36:00 11:36
 1331 11601 Mark Sweeney         59  89/110  675/793  M M5059   35:29   36:01 11:36
 1332  1301 Eric Pearson         39 140/158  676/793  M M3039   33:49   36:02 11:36
 1333  1247 Susan Oddo           49 139/203  631/916  F F4049   34:35   36:03 11:36
 1334 11730 Melissa Walsh        21 147/195  632/916  F F2029   35:24   36:03 11:37
 1335  2021 Jennifer Michinok    10  24/39   633/916  F F0910   35:31   36:03 11:37
 1336  2022 Lindsay Michinok     12  23/36   634/916  F F1112   35:31   36:04 11:37
 1337   295 Jim Crane            56  90/110  677/793  M M5059   35:17   36:05 11:37
 1338  2023 Susan Michinok       45 140/203  635/916  F F4049   35:34   36:06 11:38
 1339   826 Christina Kenitz     27 148/195  636/916  F F2029   34:27   36:07 11:38
 1340  1016 Caroline Marks       13  21/30   637/916  F F1314   34:37   36:07 11:38
 1341  1018 Phil Marks           43 157/179  678/793  M M4049   34:39   36:08 11:38
 1342   920 Madilynne Lee        17  47/57   638/916  F F1719           36:08 11:38
 1343   972 Cecilia Loose        47 141/203  639/916  F F4049   34:32   36:10 11:39
 1344   919 Laura Lee            42 142/203  640/916  F F4049   34:32   36:10 11:39
 1345  1082 Shannon McGurk       20 149/195  641/916  F F2029   33:56   36:12 11:40
 1346 11628 Alexander Thigpen    24 109/120  679/793  M M2029   34:21   36:14 11:40
 1347   219 Samantha Cardellicc  24 150/195  642/916  F F2029   34:24   36:16 11:41
 1348  1282 Jamie Parker         10  25/39   643/916  F F0910   36:03   36:20 11:42
 1349  1281 Christy Parker       43 143/203  644/916  F F4049   36:03   36:20 11:42
 1350   630 Nathan Graeff        35 141/158  680/793  M M3039   34:15   36:22 11:43
 1351   629 Joseph Graeff        58  91/110  681/793  M M5059   34:15   36:23 11:43
 1352 11800 Tina Wilkinson Duff  44 144/203  645/916  F F4049   34:20   36:25 11:44
 1353 11644 Melissa Timm         42 145/203  646/916  F F4049   34:57   36:27 11:44
 1354  1462 Maryann Schalftleim  60   7/21   647/916  F F6099   35:41   36:29 11:45
 1355  1043 Christine McAnany    39 153/202  648/916  F F3039   34:30   36:30 11:45
 1356   718 Mack Henderson       63  13/28   682/793  M M6099   34:17   36:30 11:45
 1357  1300 Becky Pearson        30 154/202  649/916  F F3039   34:18   36:30 11:45
 1358   838 Jinsuk Andr Kim      13  30/31   683/793  M M1314   34:16   36:31 11:45
 1359   691 Katie Harrison       31 155/202  650/916  F F3039   36:10   36:32 11:46
 1360   692 Kim Harrison         24 151/195  651/916  F F2029   34:57   36:32 11:46
 1361   690 Gina Harrison        56  46/83   652/916  F F5059   36:10   36:32 11:46
 1362  1948 Grace Lim            10  26/39   653/916  F F0910   34:18   36:32 11:46
 1363   633 Amanda Grahn         22 152/195  654/916  F F2029   35:01   36:38 11:48
 1364 11742 Emily Ward           22 153/195  655/916  F F2029   34:44   36:39 11:48
 1365   634 Julia Grahn          17  48/57   656/916  F F1719   35:01   36:39 11:48
 1366   822 Colin Keaveney       10  26/34   684/793  M M0910   34:56   36:43 11:49
 1367  1426 Dean Roney           19  51/52   685/793  M M1719   36:26   36:43 11:49
 1368  2081 Laura McJilton       34 156/202  657/916  F F3039   34:32   36:45 11:50
 1369   823 Sean Keaveney        38 142/158  686/793  M M3039   34:57   36:45 11:50
 1370  1410 Alyson Rodgers       32 157/202  658/916  F F3039   35:06   36:45 11:50
 1371   964 Pamela Lock          52  47/83   659/916  F F5059   35:11   36:46 11:50
 1372   963 Michael Lock         53  48/83   660/916  F F5059   35:12   36:46 11:50
 1373 11794 Kerri Wiggins        39 158/202  661/916  F F3039   35:22   36:48 11:51
 1374 11599 Sharon Swankoski     44 146/203  662/916  F F4049   35:41   36:49 11:51
 1375   516 Maryann Figgatt      23 154/195  663/916  F F2029   34:52   36:50 11:52
 1376 11786 Nicole Whitman       24 155/195  664/916  F F2029   34:52   36:50 11:52
 1377   708 Lauren Heffner       24 156/195  665/916  F F2029   34:52   36:50 11:52
 1378   240 Antonio Chamoun      44 158/179  687/793  M M4049   34:56   36:50 11:52
 1379   815 Rodney Jones         59  92/110  688/793  M M5059   34:50   36:52 11:52
 1380 11501 Maggie Shannon       13  22/30   666/916  F F1314   35:06   36:53 11:53
 1381  1947 Hyeran Kim           52  49/83   667/916  F F5059   34:39   36:53 11:53
 1382 11598 Anya Swankoski       11  24/36   668/916  F F1112   35:46   36:53 11:53
 1383   667 Emily Hacker         10  27/39   669/916  F F0910   35:46   36:53 11:53
 1384  1958 Ellie Roper          19  49/57   670/916  F F1719   34:38   36:54 11:53
 1385 11614 Grace Taylor         23 157/195  671/916  F F2029   34:39   36:54 11:53
 1386  1430 Jessica Rubino       20 158/195  672/916  F F2029   35:35   36:56 11:53
 1387  1903 Patrick James        21 110/120  689/793  M M2029   35:35   36:56 11:54
 1388  1315 Michael Petrillo     70  14/28   690/793  M M6099   36:10   37:00 11:55
 1389  1318 Heidi Phillips       42 147/203  673/916  F F4049   36:41   37:05 11:57
 1390  2138 Katie Couser         15  29/33   674/916  F F1516   35:34   37:05 11:57
 1391  1364 Mackenzie Raymond    15  30/33   675/916  F F1516   35:34   37:06 11:57
 1392  1363 Denise Raymond       48 148/203  676/916  F F4049   35:34   37:06 11:57
 1393  2102 Courtney Bellwoar     9  28/39   677/916  F F0910   35:45   37:07 11:57
 1394  2103 Michele Bellwoar     45 149/203  678/916  F F4049   35:45   37:07 11:57
 1395  1052 Lyn McCausland       60   8/21   679/916  F F6099   36:20   37:08 11:57
 1396   217 Lauren Capriotti     33 159/202  680/916  F F3039   35:03   37:09 11:58
 1397   218 Peg Capriotti        55  50/83   681/916  F F5059   35:04   37:09 11:58
 1398 11788 Deb Whitney          55  51/83   682/916  F F5059   35:14   37:10 11:58
 1399 11789 Eli Whitney          56  93/110  691/793  M M5059   35:13   37:11 11:59
 1400  2174 Jill Long            45 150/203  683/916  F F4049   36:01   37:12 11:59
 1401  1399 Heather Robino       44 151/203  684/916  F F4049   35:50   37:13 11:59
 1402  1398 Gabrielle Robino      9  29/39   685/916  F F0910   35:50   37:13 11:59
 1403   254 Sarah Clark          27 159/195  686/916  F F2029   35:33   37:13 11:59
 1404  2107 Summer Kelso          8   5/15   687/916  F F0108   37:06   37:13 11:59
 1405   593 Susan Germak         26 160/195  688/916  F F2029   35:32   37:13 11:59
 1406  2108 Brian Kelso          38 143/158  692/793  M M3039   37:07   37:13 11:59
 1407  2062 Rich Starynski       46 159/179  693/793  M M4049   35:11   37:15 12:00
 1408   291 Jacob Couto           9  27/34   694/793  M M0910   34:54   37:15 12:00
 1409  1023 Heather Marquette    36 160/202  689/916  F F3039   35:12   37:16 12:00
 1410   539 Ashley Fletcher      17  50/57   690/916  F F1719   35:20   37:18 12:01
 1411  1211 Christine Murray     26 161/195  691/916  F F2029   36:14   37:23 12:02
 1412 11579 Stephanie Stoisits   21 162/195  692/916  F F2029   36:15   37:23 12:02
 1413  1856 Emily Young          18  51/57   693/916  F F1719   36:11   37:24 12:03
 1414  2046 Melissa Herrmann     41 152/203  694/916  F F4049   36:31   37:26 12:03
 1415  1092 Aidan McKenrick      12  37/43   695/793  M M1112   36:02   37:27 12:04
 1416 11717 Arthur Vrecenak      60  15/28   696/793  M M6099   35:56   37:27 12:04
 1417  1890 Erin Hamel           38 161/202  695/916  F F3039   35:55   37:28 12:04
 1418   907 Julie Larkin         35 162/202  696/916  F F3039   35:46   37:30 12:05
 1419   976 Karen Lubragge       43 153/203  697/916  F F4049   35:47   37:30 12:05
 1420   721 Tyler Hendrick        9  28/34   697/793  M M0910   35:44   37:31 12:05
 1421  1889 Sara Wallace         13  23/30   698/916  F F1314   35:58   37:31 12:05
 1422 11559 Aaron Spriggs        36 144/158  698/793  M M3039   35:45   37:32 12:05
 1423 11666 Andrew Trese         30 145/158  699/793  M M3039   36:31   37:32 12:05
 1424   118 Amanda Bevilacqua    18  52/57   699/916  F F1719   35:50   37:33 12:06
 1425 11586 Valerie Stowell-Har  52  52/83   700/916  F F5059   36:26   37:34 12:06
 1426   237 Liliana Cerullo      36 163/202  701/916  F F3039   35:26   37:34 12:06
 1427 11833                                                     35:26   37:35 12:06
 1428   720 Steve Hendrick       40 160/179  700/793  M M4049   35:47   37:35 12:06
 1429   290 Aimee Couto          39 164/202  702/916  F F3039   35:14   37:35 12:06
 1430  1939 Samuel Lukens        11  38/43   701/793  M M1112   35:38   37:35 12:06
 1431   436 Kelli Dumont         14  24/30   703/916  F F1314   35:40   37:35 12:06
 1432  2201 Charlie Mengers      63  16/28   702/793  M M6099   35:44   37:36 12:06
 1433 11546 Dylan Smolders       10  29/34   703/793  M M0910   35:22   37:37 12:07
 1434 11551 Harry Snyder         12  39/43   704/793  M M1112   36:39   37:38 12:07
 1435 11554 Matt Snyder          43 161/179  705/793  M M4049   36:39   37:38 12:07
 1436  1075 Jessica McFadden     24 163/195  704/916  F F2029   36:51   37:42 12:08
 1437 11545 Amy Smolders         41 154/203  705/916  F F4049   35:32   37:47 12:10
 1438   703 Dianna Haydt         44 155/203  706/916  F F4049   36:18   37:51 12:11
 1439  1224 Ken Napaver          46 162/179  706/793  M M4049   36:40   37:52 12:12
 1440  1391 Lisa Rider           57  53/83   707/916  F F5059   36:34   37:52 12:12
 1441  1389 Don Rider            25 111/120  707/793  M M2029   36:33   37:52 12:12
 1442  1390 Lindsay Rider        28 164/195  708/916  F F2029   36:32   37:52 12:12
 1443  1198 Rachel Munz          28 165/195  709/916  F F2029   35:27   37:53 12:12
 1444  2163 Christopher Roe      53  94/110  708/793  M M5059   36:07   37:53 12:12
 1445    18 Ryan Alexander       15  19/19   709/793  M M1516   36:48   37:53 12:12
 1446  2162 Joanie Roe           53  54/83   710/916  F F5059   36:07   37:53 12:12
 1447    17 Roy Alexander        48 163/179  710/793  M M4049   36:48   37:54 12:12
 1448   812 Dana Jones           41 156/203  711/916  F F4049   35:53   37:55 12:12
 1449    20 Nicholas Allen       10  30/34   711/793  M M0910   35:33   37:55 12:12
 1450    21 Rae Allen            45 157/203  712/916  F F4049   35:33   37:55 12:13
 1451  1136 Peter Mikulich       71  17/28   712/793  M M6099   36:23   38:04 12:15
 1452  1173 Kelly Morello        37 165/202  713/916  F F3039   36:08   38:05 12:16
 1453  2239 Jill Reddy           38 166/202  714/916  F F3039   36:32   38:05 12:16
 1454    87 Sydnie Bayles        10  30/39   715/916  F F0910   37:57   38:07 12:17
 1455   299 Sarah Crawford        9  31/39   716/916  F F0910   37:57   38:07 12:17
 1456  1347 Beth Purnell         47 158/203  717/916  F F4049   36:31   38:11 12:18
 1457 11831                                                     36:28   38:12 12:18
 1458 11830                                                     36:28   38:13 12:18
 1459  1063 Kimberly McCoy       36 167/202  718/916  F F3039   37:28   38:13 12:18
 1460   298 Jill Crawford        39 168/202  719/916  F F3039   38:03   38:13 12:19
 1461  1064 Patrick McCoy        37 146/158  713/793  M M3039   37:29   38:15 12:19
 1462   616 Steve Gold           44 164/179  714/793  M M4049   36:39   38:15 12:19
 1463  1828 Tara Woomer          34 169/202  720/916  F F3039   36:37   38:16 12:19
 1464   410 Lisa Downs           41 159/203  721/916  F F4049   36:11   38:16 12:19
 1465  1827 Emma Woomer           7   6/15   722/916  F F0108   36:37   38:16 12:20
 1466 11799 Brian Wilkinson Duf  40 165/179  715/793  M M4049   36:11   38:17 12:20
 1467   615 Dylan Gold           13  31/31   716/793  M M1314   36:42   38:19 12:20
 1468   625 Amy Goulet           51  55/83   723/916  F F5059   36:25   38:20 12:21
 1469  1980 Kristin Lund         40 160/203  724/916  F F4049   38:06   38:25 12:22
 1470    86 Morreen Bayles       47 161/203  725/916  F F4049   38:17   38:28 12:23
 1471   548 Jennifer Foltz       44 162/203  726/916  F F4049   36:08   38:28 12:23
 1472   549 Molly Foltz           7   7/15   727/916  F F0108   36:08   38:28 12:23
 1473    98 Frank Belknap        70   9/21   728/916  F F6099   37:07   38:35 12:25
 1474   918 Jennifer Lee         39 170/202  729/916  F F3039   37:45   38:35 12:26
 1475   269 Lisa Compher         47 163/203  730/916  F F4049   37:11   38:36 12:26
 1476   627 Sarah Goulet         21 166/195  731/916  F F2029   36:58   38:37 12:26
 1477   448 Laura Elder          29 167/195  732/916  F F2029   38:26   38:38 12:26
 1478 11674 Alyssa Turney        24 168/195  733/916  F F2029   38:02   38:38 12:26
 1479 11675 Sue Turney           54  56/83   734/916  F F5059   38:02   38:38 12:26
 1480   663 Kelly Guise          14  25/30   735/916  F F1314   38:03   38:38 12:27
 1481   662 Katie Guise          12  25/36   736/916  F F1112   38:03   38:38 12:27
 1482  1365 Kendall Redmond      50  57/83   737/916  F F5059   38:27   38:40 12:27
 1483  1366 Linda Redmond        52  58/83   738/916  F F5059   38:27   38:41 12:27
 1484  1990 Quinn Dougherty      21 112/120  717/793  M M2029           38:41 12:27
 1485  1127 Eugene Michelini     60  18/28   718/793  M M6099   37:19   38:44 12:28
 1486  1931 Callie Ritter         9  32/39   739/916  F F0910   37:45   38:46 12:29
 1487  1194 Heather Mulray       38 171/202  740/916  F F3039   37:57   38:46 12:29
 1488  1938 Henry Lukens         11  40/43   719/793  M M1112   36:49   38:46 12:29
 1489  1929 Dave Ritter          52  95/110  720/793  M M5059   37:48   38:50 12:30
 1490   235 Michael Celano       55  96/110  721/793  M M5059   38:06   38:54 12:31
 1491    70 Matthew Barlow       31 147/158  722/793  M M3039   37:19   38:54 12:32
 1492  1905 Andrea Smallacombe   27 169/195  741/916  F F2029   37:33   38:57 12:32
 1493  1149 Evan Milon            8   6/11   723/793  M M0108   37:07   38:59 12:33
 1494   497 Megan Feiglstok      26 170/195  742/916  F F2029   37:20   38:59 12:33
 1495  1060 Nancy McCormick      35 172/202  743/916  F F3039   37:10   38:59 12:33
 1496 11734 Brendan Walsleben    25 113/120  724/793  M M2029   37:08   39:00 12:34
 1497  1150 Jennifer Milon       42 164/203  744/916  F F4049   37:09   39:01 12:34
 1498   653 Suzanna Grimberg     25 171/195  745/916  F F2029   37:08   39:01 12:34
 1499   200 Emily Burgess        11  26/36   746/916  F F1112   38:08   39:01 12:34
 1500   714 Elizabeth Heimlich   39 173/202  747/916  F F3039   36:52   39:01 12:34
 1501   514 Michael Fidanza      48 166/179  725/793  M M4049   38:28   39:02 12:34
 1502   201 Jimmy Burgess        42 167/179  726/793  M M4049   38:15   39:06 12:36
 1503    84 Michelle Baxa        19  53/57   748/916  F F1719   38:30   39:14 12:38
 1504   564 Susan Fredricks      45 165/203  749/916  F F4049   37:51   39:14 12:38
 1505  1928 Donna Sylvester      52  59/83   750/916  F F5059   38:15   39:16 12:39
 1506 11724 Sydney Wagner         7   8/15   751/916  F F0108   37:27   39:16 12:39
 1507   719 Laura Hendrick       38 174/202  752/916  F F3039   37:16   39:16 12:39
 1508   640 Kayla Greaves        24 172/195  753/916  F F2029   39:04   39:18 12:39
 1509 11720 Joshua Wagner        35 148/158  727/793  M M3039   37:29   39:18 12:39
 1510  1220 Robert Myers         57  97/110  728/793  M M5059   37:46   39:19 12:39
 1511  1260 Catherine Ondo       53  60/83   754/916  F F5059   38:57   39:21 12:40
 1512 11707 Salvatore Viscardo   40 168/179  729/793  M M4049   37:35   39:21 12:40
 1513   612 Emily Goins          31 175/202  755/916  F F3039   36:50   39:21 12:40
 1514  1402 Melissa Robinson     34 176/202  756/916  F F3039   38:57   39:23 12:41
 1515   645 Jay Gress            66  19/28   730/793  M M6099   37:42   39:32 12:44
 1516   363 Megan Delio          24 173/195  757/916  F F2029   39:06   39:32 12:44
 1517  2019 Ed Labiak            55  98/110  731/793  M M5059   38:40   39:33 12:44
 1518   258 Tia Cline            33 177/202  758/916  F F3039   38:30   39:33 12:44
 1519   884 Shey Labiak          24 174/195  759/916  F F2029   38:40   39:34 12:45
 1520   754 Lanea Horsey         31 178/202  760/916  F F3039   39:11   39:35 12:45
 1521   335 Porsche Davis-Taylo  34 179/202  761/916  F F3039   39:12   39:35 12:45
 1522  1348 Maureen Queler       33 180/202  762/916  F F3039   38:26   39:42 12:47
 1523  1164 Debra Montgomery     54  99/110  732/793  M M5059   38:50   39:45 12:48
 1524  1163 Chloe Montgomery     22 175/195  763/916  F F2029   38:50   39:45 12:48
 1525   893 Mary Lamb            40 166/203  764/916  F F4049   38:10   39:46 12:48
 1526   154 Sarah Booth          36 181/202  765/916  F F3039   37:49   39:54 12:51
 1527   398 John Dipietrantonio  38 149/158  733/793  M M3039   37:30   39:57 12:52
 1528  1432 Heather Rudy         30 182/202  766/916  F F3039   39:46   40:01 12:53
 1529   429 Cotter Duffy         10  31/34   734/793  M M0910   38:41   40:03 12:54
 1530  2243 Alex Allen           11  41/43   735/793  M M1112   37:48   40:04 12:54
 1531   130 Colleen Biondi       45 167/203  767/916  F F4049   38:36   40:05 12:54
 1532   679 Natasha Harmuth      49 168/203  768/916  F F4049   38:37   40:05 12:54
 1533  1294 Laura Patton         27 176/195  769/916  F F2029   38:56   40:05 12:55
 1534    26 Cristopher Altman    44 169/179  736/793  M M4049   38:45   40:06 12:55
 1535    25 Cindy Lou Altman     44 169/203  770/916  F F4049   38:45   40:06 12:55
 1536   426 Casey Duffy          55 100/110  737/793  M M5059   38:52   40:14 12:57
 1537 11552 Julia Snyder         29 177/195  771/916  F F2029   39:53   40:20 12:59
 1538 11736 Ian Walters          40 170/179  738/793  M M4049   38:34   40:22 13:00
 1539  1186 Tara Moyer           41 170/203  772/916  F F4049   39:03   40:22 13:00
 1540 11735 Amy Walters          37 183/202  773/916  F F3039   38:35   40:23 13:00
 1541 11540 Abby Smith           43 171/203  774/916  F F4049   38:56   40:25 13:01
 1542  2183 Antoinette Charles   51  61/83   775/916  F F5059   38:06   40:29 13:02
 1543   978 Alex Lucci           22 178/195  776/916  F F2029   40:11   40:29 13:02
 1544 11571 Kerrighan Stewart     8   9/15   777/916  F F0108   38:45   40:30 13:02
 1545   350 Bridget Delaney      12  27/36   778/916  F F1112   40:10   40:30 13:02
 1546 11573 Zeb Stewart          52 101/110  739/793  M M5059   38:46   40:30 13:03
 1547  1464 Samantha Schaule     22 179/195  779/916  F F2029   39:32   40:40 13:06
 1548  1823 Tamara Wolters       23 180/195  780/916  F F2029   39:31   40:40 13:06
 1549   115 Pamela Bershas       41 172/203  781/916  F F4049   39:14   40:51 13:09
 1550  2240 Kim Linsley          38 184/202  782/916  F F3039   39:34   40:55 13:11
 1551   770 Kelsey Hull          11  28/36   783/916  F F1112   39:07   40:55 13:11
 1552   769 Elizabeth Hull       42 173/203  784/916  F F4049   39:11   40:59 13:12
 1553   641 Tammy Green          53  62/83   785/916  F F5059   38:59   40:59 13:12
 1554   133 Katy Black           28 181/195  786/916  F F2029           41:08 13:15
 1555  1203 Camille Murphy        9  33/39   787/916  F F0910   39:17   41:22 13:19
 1556   430 Elise Duffy           9  34/39   788/916  F F0910   39:17   41:22 13:19
 1557  1205 Cindy Murphy         42 174/203  789/916  F F4049   39:18   41:23 13:20
 1558   590 Urlich Gavin         50 102/110  740/793  M M5059   39:33   41:26 13:21
 1559 11536 Hannah Smith         12  29/36   790/916  F F1112   40:32   41:28 13:21
 1560    66 Sophia Bandy         10  35/39   791/916  F F0910   39:38   41:43 13:26
 1561   228 Kathy Carr           49 175/203  792/916  F F4049   39:48   41:45 13:27
 1562   172 Kylee Bramer         14  26/30   793/916  F F1314   40:07   41:48 13:27
 1563   569 Heather Fuller       44 176/203  794/916  F F4049   40:07   41:48 13:28
 1564   570 Robert Fuller        44 171/179  741/793  M M4049   40:06   41:48 13:28
 1565  1824 Stella Wong          38 185/202  795/916  F F3039   40:34   41:49 13:28
 1566   524 Graeme Fisher        11  42/43   742/793  M M1112   40:00   41:52 13:29
 1567  1378 Bianca Reno          11  30/36   796/916  F F1112   41:25   41:54 13:29
 1568  1496 Caroline Shannon      9  36/39   797/916  F F0910   39:54   41:54 13:30
 1569  1379 Eric Reno            51 103/110  743/793  M M5059   41:26   41:54 13:30
 1570   666 Betty Haas           62  10/21   798/916  F F6099   40:10   41:55 13:30
 1571  1500 Julie Shannon        43 177/203  799/916  F F4049   39:55   41:55 13:30
 1572  1123 Bill Meyer           67  20/28   744/793  M M6099   39:38   41:56 13:30
 1573  1907 Gilliaa Graham        8  10/15   800/916  F F0108   41:43   41:59 13:31
 1574  1906 Kristen Graham       46 178/203  801/916  F F4049   41:43   41:59 13:31
 1575  1297 Ashley Paul          17  54/57   802/916  F F1719   40:07   42:01 13:32
 1576  1262 Meredith O'Neal      17  55/57   803/916  F F1719   40:08   42:02 13:32
 1577  1930 Leann Ritter         50  63/83   804/916  F F5059   41:01   42:03 13:32
 1578  1042 Quinton McAleer       5   7/11   745/793  M M0108   41:30   42:21 13:38
 1579  2197 Naomi Lantz                      805/916  F         42:00   42:22 13:39
 1580  1041 Diana McAleer        30 186/202  806/916  F F3039   41:31   42:23 13:39
 1581  1125 Maureen Meyer        66  11/21   807/916  F F6099   40:25   42:42 13:45
 1582 11713 Lou Voigt            38 150/158  746/793  M M3039   42:23   42:43 13:45
 1583 11712 Gavin Voigt           6   8/11   747/793  M M0108   42:23   42:43 13:45
 1584 11646 Micah Tischler       62  21/28   748/793  M M6099   40:45   42:44 13:46
 1585    97 Carolyn Belknap      67  12/21   808/916  F F6099   41:06   42:51 13:48
 1586 11645 Jim Tischler         63  22/28   749/793  M M6099   40:50   42:51 13:48
 1587 11738 Sheila Wanjiru       33 187/202  809/916  F F3039   41:52   42:52 13:48
 1588   620 Leasa Goodwin        49 179/203  810/916  F F4049   41:54   42:54 13:49
 1589   418 Isabella Draper      19  52/52   750/793  M M1719   40:38   42:55 13:49
 1590   417 Graham Draper        22 114/120  751/793  M M2029   40:37   42:56 13:49
 1591   416 Don Draper           49 172/179  752/793  M M4049   40:37   42:56 13:50
 1592  1442 Danielle Sabatini    28 182/195  811/916  F F2029   40:54   42:57 13:50
 1593  1161 Samantha Monroe      31 188/202  812/916  F F3039   40:55   42:57 13:50
 1594    85 Monica Baxter        44 180/203  813/916  F F4049   40:59   42:59 13:50
 1595  1032 Erin Matonis         35 189/202  814/916  F F3039   40:59   43:00 13:51
 1596  1896 Toby Erlichman       52  64/83   815/916  F F5059   41:56   43:09 13:54
 1597  1196 Elizabeth Munz       34 190/202  816/916  F F3039   40:51   43:16 13:56
 1598   942 Charles Lewis        36 151/158  753/793  M M3039   41:45   43:25 13:59
 1599   890 Heather Lamb         34 191/202  817/916  F F3039   41:26   43:28 14:00
 1600  1197 Joshua Munz          34 152/158  754/793  M M3039           43:30 14:01
 1601  1490 Elyse Seidner-Josep  53  65/83   818/916  F F5059   41:38   43:38 14:03
 1602   847 Michael Klimek       25 115/120  755/793  M M2029   43:35   43:39 14:03
 1603  1901 Ella Winchester       8  11/15   819/916  F F0108   42:58   43:41 14:04
 1604   458 Melissa Eppolito     44 181/203  820/916  F F4049   43:35   43:41 14:04
 1605  1902 Dwayne Winchester    41 173/179  756/793  M M4049   42:59   43:42 14:04
 1606   551 Leah Ford            32 192/202  821/916  F F3039   41:49   43:55 14:08
 1607    48 Christi Armstrong    44 182/203  822/916  F F4049   41:49   43:55 14:08
 1608   251 Robert Ciaciura      49 174/179  757/793  M M4049   43:08   44:01 14:10
 1609   248 Christine Ciaciura   49 183/203  823/916  F F4049   43:08   44:01 14:10
 1610   112 Kathy Bergmann       61  13/21   824/916  F F6099   42:15   44:10 14:13
 1611   613 Jim Goins            36 153/158  758/793  M M3039   41:44   44:14 14:15
 1612   179 Brooke Britton       49 175/179  759/793  M M4049   43:41   44:24 14:18
 1613 11722 Lindsey Wagner       27 183/195  825/916  F F2029   43:24   44:33 14:21
 1614  1878 Kathy Wurzel         63  14/21   826/916  F F6099   43:59   45:06 14:31
 1615   767 Aubrey Hull           8  12/15   827/916  F F0108   43:27   45:15 14:34
 1616   768 Chad Hull            42 176/179  760/793  M M4049   43:27   45:15 14:34
 1617   477 Lori Evans           47 184/203  828/916  F F4049   43:31   45:25 14:37
 1618 11553 Kathryn Snyder       55  66/83   829/916  F F5059   43:23   45:26 14:38
 1619   486 Kate Fair            11  31/36   830/916  F F1112   43:37   45:30 14:39
 1620   487 Rachel Fair          40 185/203  831/916  F F4049   43:38   45:30 14:39
 1621   485 Emma Fair             8  13/15   832/916  F F0108   43:37   45:30 14:39
 1622   468 Caleb Evans          10  32/34   761/793  M M0910   45:05   45:47 14:45
 1623  1944 Aidan Rigo           10  33/34   762/793  M M0910   45:10   45:48 14:45
 1624  1943 Jessica Rigo         40 186/203  833/916  F F4049   45:10   45:49 14:45
 1625  2172 Josh Russell          9  34/34   763/793  M M0910   44:52   45:54 14:47
 1626  1424 Pam Rollins          55  67/83   834/916  F F5059   44:21   45:54 14:47
 1627  2175 Helene Russell       38 193/202  835/916  F F3039   44:53   45:55 14:47
 1628   839 Sharon King          65  15/21   836/916  F F6099   44:15   46:02 14:49
 1629 11827                                                     44:41   46:02 14:49
 1630 11828                                                     44:40   46:02 14:49
 1631   538 Mark Fleckser         8   9/11   764/793  M M0108   44:09   46:03 14:50
 1632  2010 Adam Flecker         35 154/158  765/793  M M3039   44:09   46:04 14:50
 1633   353 Jacqueline Delaney   60  16/21   837/916  F F6099   44:54   46:10 14:52
 1634   596 Jennifer Gilchrist   40 187/203  838/916  F F4049   44:38   46:13 14:53
 1635   595 Alyssa Gilchrist     40 188/203  839/916  F F4049   44:39   46:13 14:53
 1636   389 Dianna Dillio        39 194/202  840/916  F F3039   44:31   46:39 15:01
 1637   993 Jeanne Maerz         53  68/83   841/916  F F5059   45:06   46:58 15:07
 1638    64 Laurette Ballato     55  69/83   842/916  F F5059   45:29   47:19 15:14
 1639   275 Janet Cooper         55  70/83   843/916  F F5059   45:07   47:30 15:18
 1640   441 Danielle Dunne       47 189/203  844/916  F F4049   45:09   47:30 15:18
 1641 11710 Leigh Anne Vogley    12  32/36   845/916  F F1112   46:36   47:31 15:18
 1642  1266 Penny Orenzow        58  71/83   846/916  F F5059   45:45   47:51 15:24
 1643  1265 Mark Orenzow         57 104/110  766/793  M M5059   45:45   47:51 15:24
 1644   842 Mary Kinnier-Nesbit  55  72/83   847/916  F F5059   45:49   47:51 15:24
 1645   841 Beth Kinnier         32 195/202  848/916  F F3039   45:49   47:52 15:25
 1646   446 Michele Eickhoff     37 196/202  849/916  F F3039   46:01   47:58 15:27
 1647  1342 Sheri Powers         41 190/203  850/916  F F4049   46:03   47:59 15:27
 1648  1862 Micaela Zelinsky     11  33/36   851/916  F F1112   46:00   48:06 15:29
 1649  1340 Kevin Powers         34 155/158  767/793  M M3039   46:10   48:06 15:29
 1650 11782 Patricia White       62  17/21   852/916  F F6099   46:14   48:08 15:30
 1651   440 Bill Dunne           59 105/110  768/793  M M5059   45:46   48:08 15:30
 1652  1274 Lydia Panulas-Zelin  53  73/83   853/916  F F5059   46:03   48:09 15:30
 1653  1994 Rick Dougherty       57 106/110  769/793  M M5059           48:14 15:32
 1654  1000 Douglas Mallory      56 107/110  770/793  M M5059   46:20   48:19 15:33
 1655  1881 William Cooke        20 116/120  771/793  M M2029   46:57   48:33 15:38
 1656  2075 John Dreiling        48 177/179  772/793  M M4049   48:32   48:55 15:45
 1657  1216 Michele Murtaugh     53  74/83   854/916  F F5059   46:38   48:57 15:46
 1658   672 Tammy Hanson         50  75/83   855/916  F F5059   46:32   49:01 15:47
 1659  2210 Dan Johnson          22 117/120  773/793  M M2029           49:03 15:48
 1660   800 Amanda Jerzak        28 184/195  856/916  F F2029           49:05 15:48
 1661   525 Kelly Fisher         30 197/202  857/916  F F3039   46:59   49:09 15:50
 1662   526 Megan Fisher         34 198/202  858/916  F F3039   47:00   49:10 15:50
 1663  1885 Sara Zalkind         17  56/57   859/916  F F1719   47:19   49:13 15:51
 1664  1431 Paul Rubino          50 108/110  774/793  M M5059   47:48   49:13 15:51
 1665  1429 Beth Rubino          51  76/83   860/916  F F5059   47:49   49:14 15:51
 1666  1884 Grace Zalkind        11  34/36   861/916  F F1112   47:20   49:14 15:51
 1667   464 Robin Evangelista    53  77/83   862/916  F F5059   48:35   49:32 15:57
 1668    71 Autumn Barnard       12  35/36   863/916  F F1112   48:38   49:32 15:57
 1669    72 Marie Barnard        43 191/203  864/916  F F4049   48:40   49:34 15:58
 1670   885 Kimberly Lacey       29 185/195  865/916  F F2029   47:47   49:59 16:06
 1671   521 Stacie Finnegan      42 192/203  866/916  F F4049   47:48   49:59 16:06
 1672   807 Rebecca Johnson      20 186/195  867/916  F F2029   49:39   50:01 16:06
 1673   693 Tracey Harrison      20 187/195  868/916  F F2029   49:40   50:01 16:06
 1674   523 Catherine Fisher     48 193/203  869/916  F F4049   48:22   50:26 16:14
 1675   168 Jessie Brain         14  27/30   870/916  F F1314   48:21   50:28 16:15
 1676  1256 Luke Olson            7  10/11   775/793  M M0108   47:54   50:28 16:15
 1677  1258 Natalie Olson        13  28/30   871/916  F F1314   47:55   50:30 16:16
 1678    44 Nicole Aqui          39 199/202  872/916  F F3039   48:12   50:33 16:17
 1679  1831 Sydney Wright         6  14/15   873/916  F F0108   48:13   50:33 16:17
 1680  1923 Richard Primanti Jr  67  23/28   776/793  M M6099   48:53   50:34 16:17
 1681 11698 Rich Vandersluys     46 178/179  777/793  M M4049   48:00   50:35 16:17
 1682   865 Mindy Kring          47 194/203  874/916  F F4049   48:29   50:36 16:17
 1683   665 Meghan Gumpher       27 188/195  875/916  F F2029   48:24   50:36 16:18
 1684  1472 Robert Schroeder     26 118/120  778/793  M M2029   48:25   50:36 16:18
 1685 11697 Lynn Vandersluys     43 195/203  876/916  F F4049           50:37 16:18
 1686 11696 Justin Vandersluys   11  43/43   779/793  M M1112   48:47   50:37 16:18
 1687  1946 Traci Loftus         45 196/203  877/916  F F4049   48:24   50:40 16:19
 1688  1945 Katrina Loftus        9  37/39   878/916  F F0910   48:24   50:40 16:19
 1689   601 Maryellen Giordano   48 197/203  879/916  F F4049   49:18   50:51 16:22
 1690   738 Gerald Hoekzema      66  24/28   780/793  M M6099   49:38   50:52 16:23
 1691  1195 Elizabeta Munz       65  18/21   880/916  F F6099           50:54 16:23
 1692   457 Linda Eppolito       71  19/21   881/916  F F6099   49:29   51:39 16:38
 1693 11807                                                     51:21   51:41 16:38
 1694  2168 Brian Louis          27 119/120  781/793  M M2029           51:42 16:39
 1695   737 Gail Hoekzema        66  20/21   882/916  F F6099   50:50   52:05 16:46
 1696   164 Anna Bowman           8  15/15   883/916  F F0108   50:52   52:06 16:47
 1697  1915 Olivia Doran         15  31/33   884/916  F F1516   49:52   52:07 16:47
 1698  1916 Tom Doran            50 109/110  782/793  M M5059   49:51   52:07 16:47
 1699  2068 John Janak           71  25/28   783/793  M M6099   49:52   52:18 16:50
 1700   588 Anne Gavin           50  78/83   885/916  F F5059   50:35   52:32 16:55
 1701   592 Margaret Gavin-Hann  21 189/195  886/916  F F2029   50:35   52:32 16:55
 1702  1988 Carrie Mitton        32 200/202  887/916  F F3039   50:21   52:41 16:58
 1703  2057 Angela Vancott                   888/916  F         50:21   52:42 16:58
 1704  1200 William Munz         66  26/28   784/793  M M6099           52:49 17:00
 1705   207 Teresa Burket        53  79/83   889/916  F F5059   52:08   53:25 17:12
 1706  2132 Margaret Engel       14  29/30   890/916  F F1314   53:25   53:55 17:22
 1707   902 Olivia Lanchoney     14  30/30   891/916  F F1314   53:25   53:55 17:22
 1708  2134 Baileigh Reid        10  38/39   892/916  F F0910   53:10   54:00 17:23
 1709  2136 Rob Marshall         53 110/110  785/793  M M5059   53:10   54:00 17:23
 1710  1226 Jenica Narducci      17  57/57   893/916  F F1719   53:37   55:05 17:44
 1711  1227 Susan Narducci       47 198/203  894/916  F F4049   53:37   55:05 17:44
 1712  1991 Ali Dougherty        15  32/33   895/916  F F1516           55:37 17:54
 1713  1993 Nancy Dougherty      55  80/83   896/916  F F5059           55:37 17:54
 1714  1815 Jenna Winters        24 190/195  897/916  F F2029   54:26   55:42 17:56
 1715   648 Kirsten Grewal       21 191/195  898/916  F F2029   54:05   55:44 17:57
 1716  1476 Amanda Schwab        23 192/195  899/916  F F2029   54:05   55:44 17:57
 1717  1477 Ashley Schwab        20 193/195  900/916  F F2029   54:06   55:44 17:57
 1718   828 Peter Kennedy        68  27/28   786/793  M M6099   54:42   56:24 18:10
 1719   827 Nancy Kennedy        67  21/21   901/916  F F6099   54:42   56:25 18:10
 1720 11635 Terri Thomas         46 199/203  902/916  F F4049   54:27   56:32 18:12
 1721   444 Cassandra Eccles     26 194/195  903/916  F F2029   55:23   56:53 18:19
 1722 11770 Christina Whinnery   44 200/203  904/916  F F4049   54:40   56:55 18:19
 1723 11708 Rachel Vogel         27 195/195  905/916  F F2029   55:30   57:00 18:21
 1724  1908 Ed Detterline        68  28/28   787/793  M M6099   56:05   57:02 18:22
 1725   806 Pam Johnson          56  81/83   906/916  F F5059   55:54   57:14 18:26
 1726  1066 Kerry McDaniel       43 201/203  907/916  F F4049   55:45   57:34 18:32
 1727  1849 Patrick Yingling     32 156/158  788/793  M M3039   55:02   57:40 18:34
 1728  1848 Amanda Yingling      31 201/202  908/916  F F3039   55:02   57:40 18:34
 1729  1493 Chris Serpentine     28 120/120  789/793  M M2029   55:32   57:44 18:35
 1730  1494 Liz Serpentine       30 202/202  909/916  F F3039   55:14   57:44 18:35
 1731   923 Tricia Lefkof        47 202/203  910/916  F F4049   55:30   58:04 18:42
 1732   922 Lexy Lefkof          11  36/36   911/916  F F1112   55:36   58:11 18:44
 1733   136 Sarah Black          32 157/158  790/793  M M3039   55:30   58:16 18:46
 1734   131 Barb Black           59  82/83   912/916  F F5059   55:30   58:16 18:46
 1735  1922 Ted Clineff          41 179/179  791/793  M M4049   56:13   58:35 18:52
 1736  1921 Christopher Clineff   6  11/11   792/793  M M0108   56:14   58:36 18:52
 1737   199 Caroline Burgess      9  39/39   913/916  F F0910   57:01   58:50 18:56
 1738   202 Shannon Burgess      41 203/203  914/916  F F4049   57:17   59:05 19:01
 1739    62 Jason Baldwin        34 158/158  793/793  M M3039           59:54 19:17
 1740 11507 Kenda Shaw           56  83/83   915/916  F F5059           59:55 19:17
 1741 11526 Spencer Sinclair     15  33/33   916/916  F F1516 1:00:10 1:01:59 19:57
                                                                      Page 1


                        CHESTER COUNTY TURKEY TROT
                              DOWNINGTOWN, PA
                                 11/28/13


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1078 Rachel McGinnis      34   18:12   18:15  5:53
    2  2149 Leslee Hoey          44   18:26   18:29  5:57
    3  1057 Erin McConnell       32   18:48   18:52  6:05
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1910 Owen Dawson          25   14:41   14:41  4:44
    2   337 Kyle Dawson          25   14:46   14:47  4:46
    3  2202 Phil Celona          22   14:54   14:55  4:49
               ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1  2007 Peggy Conlon         46   20:03   20:06  6:29
                ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1   377 Jeff Devlin          49   17:02   17:06  5:30
                          FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 8
    1  1051   983 Victoria Luyten       8   31:44   32:13 10:22
    2  1132 11509 Lila Shaw             7   33:00   33:07 10:40
    3  1195 11762 Darby Weller          8   32:15   34:07 10:59
                           MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 8
    1   584   425 Andrew Duffy          8   26:55   27:57  9:00
    2   657  2061 Brett Alansky         8   27:40   28:41  9:14
    3   846    54 Robert Armstrong      6   29:19   30:22  9:47
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  9 - 10
    1   303 11510 Savannah Shaw        10   24:47   24:55  8:02
    2   338  1408 Bryn Rochon          10   24:27   25:20  8:10
    3   426 11743 Jessica Ward          9   24:24   26:22  8:30
                          MALE AGE GROUP  9 - 10
    1   202  2035 Luke Venzie          10   23:12   23:20  7:31
    2   246   261 Ryan Cogill          10   23:43   24:18  7:49
    3   400  1284 Ryan Parker           9   25:30   26:07  8:25
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 12
    1    63  1977 Keelin Hays          12   20:08   20:12  6:30
    2   101  2211 Kimberly Harlan      12   21:10   21:13  6:50
    3   152   577 Nina Gallagher       12   22:06   22:25  7:13
                          MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 12
    1    76  2146 Jonah Hoey           12           20:38  6:39
    2   210  1899 Sean Kaiser          11   23:10   23:25  7:33
    3   220   243 Joseph Chamoun       12   23:18   23:45  7:39
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 14
    1    84 11691 Lexi Vanblunk        14   20:42   20:54  6:44
    2   241  1458 Rose Satriale        14   23:46   24:11  7:48
    3   251 11575 Laura Stockdale      13   24:06   24:21  7:51
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 14
    1    34   818 Evan Kaiser          13   18:41   18:45  6:02
    2    57  1872 Nate Mucha           13   19:46   19:59  6:26
    3    62 11798 Connor Wilchusky     13   20:07   20:10  6:30
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 16
    1    71   365 Jessica Delviscio    16   20:25   20:30  6:36
    2   232  2104 Emily Bracken        15   23:31   23:59  7:43
    3   284  1917 Haley Weaver         16   23:35   24:47  7:59

                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 16
    1    14  1995 Dakota Merkel        15   17:29   17:31  5:39
    2    30   655 Jack Grimson         15   18:35   18:37  6:00
    3    49  2020 Christopher Poulos   15   19:23   19:34  6:18
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  17 - 19
    1    81 11652 Devon Towell         18   20:37   20:49  6:42
    2    92 11656 Michelle Tracy       19   20:51   21:04  6:47
    3   182  2092 Gabi Yankelenich     19   22:51   23:00  7:24
                          MALE AGE GROUP  17 - 19
    1     7 11658 Zach Trama           19   15:46   15:48  5:05
    2    11   765 Alex Hughes          19   16:59   17:02  5:29
    3    15  2171 Aaron Dubinski       19   17:34   17:36  5:40
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    39  2120 Kim Cary             28   18:57   19:00  6:07
    2    53    77 Erica Bash           22   19:49   19:53  6:24
    3    56   888 Emily Lamb           20   19:39   19:58  6:26
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     4   192 Isaac Bryan          24   15:27   15:29  4:59
    2     5  2158 Paul Springer        21   15:40   15:42  5:04
    3     8  2113 Sean Wood            25   15:57   15:57  5:08
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    45  1143 Katie Miller         34   19:23   19:26  6:16
    2    47   962 Jennifer Lloyd       37   19:12   19:30  6:17
    3   102  1277 Modesta Paris        32   21:10   21:14  6:50
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     6   419 Brian Dreibelbis     31   15:43   15:44  5:04
    2    13    75 William Bartsch      36   17:07   17:09  5:32
    3    16  2139 John Lavin           38   17:52   17:55  5:46
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    80   669 Julie Hankin         49   20:45   20:48  6:42
    2    83  1900 Dawn Pelon           42   20:48   20:51  6:43
    3    85  1882 Kim Cooke            49   19:22   20:57  6:45
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    28 11669 Brian Troland        41   18:30   18:33  5:59
    2    36   779 Peter Inslee         41   18:43   18:47  6:03
    3    43   473 Doug Evans           49   19:17   19:20  6:14
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   113  2165 Rebecca Smith        51           21:36  6:58
    2   179   318 Lauren Damiano       50   22:36   22:59  7:24
    3   225 11813 Mary Jacobsen        53   23:14   23:50  7:41
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    17  1986 Jim Reid             52   18:00   18:04  5:49
    2    32  2025 Jesse Sturino        52   18:34   18:37  6:00
    3    35   238 Angelo Chaclas       50   18:43   18:45  6:03
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   382   772 Judith Hurley        60   25:17   25:54  8:20
    2   625   278 Robin Corcoran       61   28:10   28:23  9:09
    3   890   178 Penny Brinton        60   29:42   30:41  9:53
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   189   515 Steve Fidler         64   22:34   23:09  7:27
    2   493   575 Paul Galajda         62   26:47   27:00  8:42
    3   498 11568 Gerald Stepien       67   26:44   27:06  8:44


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: