Page 1
                  CHRIS FRETZ CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                  9/20/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1 CASEY COMBER         4 HATBORO-HORSHAM HS          15:48  5:05
    2    2 CONNOR MCMENAMIN     2 SOUDERTON                   16:14  5:14
    3    3 LIAM CONWAY          1 OWEN J ROBERTS              16:35  5:21
    4    4 JEFF MONTGOMERY      3 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            16:38  5:22
    5    5 BRANDON TIMM         4 HATBORO-HORSHAM HS          16:55  5:27
    6    6 RAY FRIEND           4 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            17:01  5:29
    7    7 ABE VANHELMOND       3 OWEN J ROBERTS              17:04  5:30
    8    8 CONNOR IRWIN         3 HATBORO-HORSHAM HS          17:05  5:30
    9    9 FRANKIE MACGREGOR    3 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            17:18  5:34
   10   10 JORDAN MURRAY        4 HATBORO-HORSHAM HS          17:25  5:37
   11   11 ANDREW GRIFFIN       3 OWEN J ROBERTS              17:30  5:38
   12   12 CONNOR MURRAY        2 OWEN J ROBERTS              17:30  5:38
   13   13 ANAND KOSHY          3 HATBORO-HORSHAM HS          17:33  5:39
   14   14 JARED BIXLER         1 HATBORO-HORSHAM HS          17:37  5:41
   15   15 MATT TOWN            3 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            17:43  5:43
   16   16 Kevin Hong           4 UPPER DARBY                 17:43  5:43
   17   17 TOMMY ARMSTRONG      3 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            17:46  5:44
   18   18 RYAN SCHEUER         4 WEST CHESTER EAST           17:48  5:44
   19   19 ROBERT MOSER         3 WEST CHESTER EAST           17:48  5:44
   20   20 Nate Pearson         4 UPPER DARBY                 17:49  5:44
   21   21 ZACH GUTEKUNST       3 HATBORO-HORSHAM HS          17:49  5:44
   22   22 John Li              4 UPPER DARBY                 17:50  5:45
   23   23 AUSTIN CARLSON       3 SOUDERTON                   17:59  5:48
   24   24 ETHAN CONWAY         3 OWEN J ROBERTS              18:03  5:49
   25   25 KYLE RYAN            1 SOUDERTON                   18:10  5:51
   26   26 WILL HILLEGAS        3 OWEN J ROBERTS              18:14  5:53
   27   27 KEVIN LUTZ           4 OWEN J ROBERTS              18:19  5:54
   28   28 Syed Shah            2 UPPER DARBY                 18:20  5:54
   29   29 Darron Goldman       4 UPPER DARBY                 18:22  5:55
   30   30 OWEN LOCKMAN         3 SOUDERTON                   18:23  5:55
   31   31 MIKE BOGUSLAW        3 SOUDERTON                   18:23  5:55
   32   32 MARIO MIGIAS         4 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:24  5:56
   33   33 PAYNE PACHUDA        2 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:24  5:56
   34   34 JAKE DUFFILL         3 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            18:32  5:58
   35   35 MATT BERRY           3 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            18:33  5:59
   36   36 Brendon Hong         3 UPPER DARBY                 18:35  5:59
   37   37 TYLER SHRADER        2 METHACTON BOYS CROSS COUN   18:36  6:00
   38   38 ANDREW MCMONIGLE     2 METHACTON BOYS CROSS COUN   18:43  6:02
   39   39 EDWARD SMITH         3 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:43  6:02
   40   40 DREW MCQUISTON       4 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:51  6:04
   41   41 MICHAEL GREVE        2 SOUDERTON                   18:52  6:05
   42   42 Tommy Tran           4 UPPER DARBY                 18:59  6:07
   43   43 SHANE COX            2 SOUDERTON                   19:04  6:08
   44   44 MATTHEW CLARKE       1 WEST CHESTER EAST           19:15  6:12
   45   45 JACOB BRYCKI         4 METHACTON BOYS CROSS COUN   19:24  6:15
   46   46 RYAN HUNT            2 METHACTON BOYS CROSS COUN   19:28  6:16
   47   47 ZACH LLOYD           2 METHACTON BOYS CROSS COUN   19:31  6:17
   48   48 EVAN COST            3 METHACTON BOYS CROSS COUN   19:34  6:18
   49   49 OWEN LEBER           2 METHACTON BOYS CROSS COUN   20:23  6:34



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    37  HATBORO-HORSHAM HS        (  16:58  1:24:46   1:45)
========================================
  1      1  CASEY COMBER                15:48     5     13  ANAND KOSHY                 17:33
  2      5  BRANDON TIMM                16:55     6   ( 14) JARED BIXLER                17:37
  3      8  CONNOR IRWIN                17:05     7   ( 21) ZACH GUTEKUNST              17:49
  4     10  JORDAN MURRAY               17:25

  2.    51  PERKIOMEN VALLEY          (  17:18  1:26:26   1:08)
========================================
  1      4  JEFF MONTGOMERY             16:38     5     17  TOMMY ARMSTRONG             17:46
  2      6  RAY FRIEND                  17:01     6   ( 34) JAKE DUFFILL                18:32
  3      9  FRANKIE MACGREGOR           17:18     7   ( 35) MATT BERRY                  18:33
  4     15  MATT TOWN                   17:43

  3.    57  OWEN J ROBERTS            (  17:21  1:26:42   1:28)
========================================
  1      3  LIAM CONWAY                 16:35     5     24  ETHAN CONWAY                18:03
  2      7  ABE VANHELMOND              17:04     6   ( 26) WILL HILLEGAS               18:14
  3     11  ANDREW GRIFFIN              17:30     7   ( 27) KEVIN LUTZ                  18:19
  4     12  CONNOR MURRAY               17:30

  4.   111  SOUDERTON                 (  17:50  1:29:09   2:09)
========================================
  1      2  CONNOR MCMENAMIN            16:14     5     31  MIKE BOGUSLAW               18:23
  2     23  AUSTIN CARLSON              17:59     6   ( 41) MICHAEL GREVE               18:52
  3     25  KYLE RYAN                   18:10     7   ( 43) SHANE COX                   19:04
  4     30  OWEN LOCKMAN                18:23

  5.   115  UPPER DARBY               (  18:01  1:30:04   0:39)
========================================
  1     16  Kevin Hong                  17:43     5     29  Darron Goldman              18:22
  2     20  Nate Pearson                17:49     6   ( 36) Brendon Hong                18:35
  3     22  John Li                     17:50     7   ( 42) Tommy Tran                  18:59
  4     28  Syed Shah                   18:20

  6.   141  WEST CHESTER EAST         (  18:14  1:31:07   0:55)
========================================
  1     18  RYAN SCHEUER                17:48     5     39  EDWARD SMITH                18:43
  2     19  ROBERT MOSER                17:48     6   ( 40) DREW MCQUISTON              18:51
  3     32  MARIO MIGIAS                18:24     7   ( 44) MATTHEW CLARKE              19:15
  4     33  PAYNE PACHUDA               18:24

  7.   213  METHACTON BOYS CROSS COUN (  19:09  1:35:42   0:55)
========================================
  1     37  TYLER SHRADER               18:36     5     47  ZACH LLOYD                  19:31
  2     38  ANDREW MCMONIGLE            18:43     6   ( 48) EVAN COST                   19:34
  3     45  JACOB BRYCKI                19:24     7   ( 49) OWEN LEBER                  20:23
  4     46  RYAN HUNT                   19:28



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: