Page 1
                  CHRIS FRETZ CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                  9/20/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1 PAIGE NICHOLAS       4 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            21:01  6:46
    2    2 RACHELE PENDRAK      2 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            21:30  6:55
    3    3 MADDIE MCFARLAND     2 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            21:45  7:00
    4    4 KIM PIPPERT          2 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            21:47  7:01
    5    5 OLIVIA CITRONE       2 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            21:54  7:03
    6    6 JOSIE FUNARO         1 OWEN J ROBERTS              21:55  7:04
    7    7 ERICA HILD           1 OWEN J ROBERTS              21:59  7:05
    8    8 MADISON FREERICK     1 OWEN J ROBERTS              22:02  7:06
    9    9 ROWAN DONNELLY       2 OWEN J ROBERTS              22:13  7:09
   10   10 ANGELA FEISER        2 OWEN J ROBERTS              22:16  7:10
   11   11 DANIELLE DESIMONE    3 HATBORO-HORSHAM             22:20  7:12
   12   12 MEGAN FAIN           2 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            22:26  7:14
   13   13 EMILY FLAMINO        2 OWEN J ROBERTS              22:28  7:14
   14   14 KAITLYN CUSUMANO     3 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            22:41  7:18
   15      RACHEAL DANIELS      1 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            22:53  7:22
   16   15 BRIANNA LANDIS       3 METHACTON GIRL'S X-C        22:55  7:23
   17      KELLY ZAHOUR         1 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            22:59  7:24
   18      TEAGHAN STEINBECKER  1 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            23:04  7:26
   19      JULIA KEYTE          2 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            23:12  7:28
   20   16 ASHLEY SMEYKAL       4 METHACTON GIRL'S X-C        23:12  7:28
   21   17 MIRANDA CAHILL       2 HATBORO-HORSHAM             23:15  7:29
   22   18 REBECCA DESIPIO      2 HATBORO-HORSHAM             23:43  7:38
   23   19 MERLIN KOCHUNILATHI  2 UPPER DARBY                 23:47  7:40
   24   20 NIKKI HARVEY         3 HATBORO-HORSHAM             23:48  7:40
   25      ISABELLE LAW         2 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            23:55  7:42
   26   21 HOPE KIM             2 METHACTON GIRL'S X-C        24:06  7:46
   27   22 EMILY SCHNEIDER      4 HATBORO-HORSHAM             24:23  7:51
   28   23 LINDSEY SYNDER       4 HATBORO-HORSHAM             24:30  7:53
   29      Dayna Williams       4 CHICHESTER                  24:39  7:56
   30   24 STEPHANIE HO         2 UPPER DARBY                 24:50  8:00
   31   25 MOLLIE FIREMAN       1 HATBORO-HORSHAM             24:50  8:00
   32   26 MEGAN ASHLIMAN       1 METHACTON GIRL'S X-C        24:58  8:03
   33      BRYN WACKER          1 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            24:58  8:03
   34   27 SARAH NICOLETTI      1 METHACTON GIRL'S X-C        25:07  8:05
   35   28 MARTAYJA HILL        1 UPPER DARBY                 25:11  8:07
   36   29 WILBERTRICE BODUO    1 UPPER DARBY                 25:22  8:10
   37   30 OLIVIA PENNYPACKER   1 METHACTON GIRL'S X-C        25:32  8:13
   38      ANNALISA MUSSO       3 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            25:39  8:16
   39      THERESA MUSSO        2 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            25:55  8:21
   40      SOPHIA GUERRA        2 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            26:14  8:27
   41      ALYSSA BERRY         1 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            26:29  8:32
   42   31 ALEXIS DUCK          4 UPPER DARBY                 26:42  8:36
   43   32 SAMAH KOBEISSI       4 UPPER DARBY                 26:46  8:37
   44      LAURA HUNTER         3 HATBORO-HORSHAM             27:06  8:44
   45   33 MICAELA MALACHOWSKI  4 METHACTON GIRL'S X-C        27:13  8:46
   46   34 ALYCIA WHITE         1 UPPER DARBY                 27:23  8:49
   47   35 DAGNY PALMER         2 OWEN J ROBERTS              27:40  8:55
   48      ANGEL ANDREWS        3 UPPER DARBY                 28:11  9:05
   49      IZZY MUNOZ           4 HATBORO-HORSHAM             28:35  9:12
   50      ZAINAB HADJAI        3 UPPER DARBY                 30:02  9:40
   51      LUCY ASHTON          3 UPPER DARBY                 30:04  9:41
   52      EDEN HAILU           4 UPPER DARBY                 30:36  9:51
   53      DIAMOND WILLIAMS     2 UPPER DARBY                 32:01 10:19



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    15  PERKIOMEN VALLEY          (  21:36  1:47:57   0:53)
========================================
  1      1  PAIGE NICHOLAS              21:01     5      5  OLIVIA CITRONE              21:54
  2      2  RACHELE PENDRAK             21:30     6   ( 12) MEGAN FAIN                  22:26
  3      3  MADDIE MCFARLAND            21:45     7   ( 14) KAITLYN CUSUMANO            22:41
  4      4  KIM PIPPERT                 21:47

  2.    40  OWEN J ROBERTS            (  22:05  1:50:25   0:21)
========================================
  1      6  JOSIE FUNARO                21:55     5     10  ANGELA FEISER               22:16
  2      7  ERICA HILD                  21:59     6   ( 13) EMILY FLAMINO               22:28
  3      8  MADISON FREERICK            22:02     7   ( 35) DAGNY PALMER                27:40
  4      9  ROWAN DONNELLY              22:13

  3.    88  HATBORO-HORSHAM           (  23:30  1:57:29   2:03)
========================================
  1     11  DANIELLE DESIMONE           22:20     5     22  EMILY SCHNEIDER             24:23
  2     17  MIRANDA CAHILL              23:15     6   ( 23) LINDSEY SYNDER              24:30
  3     18  REBECCA DESIPIO             23:43     7   ( 25) MOLLIE FIREMAN              24:50
  4     20  NIKKI HARVEY                23:48

  4.   105  METHACTON GIRL'S X-C      (  24:04  2:00:18   2:12)
========================================
  1     15  BRIANNA LANDIS              22:55     5     27  SARAH NICOLETTI             25:07
  2     16  ASHLEY SMEYKAL              23:12     6   ( 30) OLIVIA PENNYPACKER          25:32
  3     21  HOPE KIM                    24:06     7   ( 33) MICAELA MALACHOWSKI         27:13
  4     26  MEGAN ASHLIMAN              24:58

  5.   131  UPPER DARBY               (  25:11  2:05:52   2:55)
========================================
  1     19  MERLIN KOCHUNILATHIL        23:47     5     31  ALEXIS DUCK                 26:42
  2     24  STEPHANIE HO                24:50     6   ( 32) SAMAH KOBEISSI              26:46
  3     28  MARTAYJA HILL               25:11     7   ( 34) ALYCIA WHITE                27:23
  4     29  WILBERTRICE BODUO           25:22



Incomplete Teams:

CHICHESTER
         Dayna Williams



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: