Page 1
                  CHRIS FRETZ CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                                  9/20/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1 ANNIE GLODEK         2 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            19:10  6:11
    2    2 ALLISON BRUNTON      2 OWEN J ROBERTS              19:12  6:11
    3    3 DOOTLEEN JOSEPH      2 UPPER DARBY                 19:15  6:12
    4    4 MICHELE DANIELS      2 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            19:37  6:19
    5    5 MORGAN DICKERMAN     4 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            19:49  6:23
    6    6 ALYSSA QUINN         3 HATBORO-HORSHAM             19:54  6:25
    7    7 ABBY KONKOLY         3 METHACTON GIRL'S X-C        20:02  6:27
    8    8 ANDREA SHADE         3 OWEN J ROBERTS              20:06  6:29
    9    9 ALEX GLASIER         1 OWEN J ROBERTS              20:07  6:29
   10   10 KELSEY WHITE         4 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            20:12  6:30
   11   11 EMILY HANSELL        2 OWEN J ROBERTS              20:42  6:40
   12   12 ANNA PRICE           1 METHACTON GIRL'S X-C        20:45  6:41
   13   13 RYAN DEORIO          2 METHACTON GIRL'S X-C        20:46  6:41
   14   14 ASHLEY THOMPSON      4 UPPER DARBY                 20:47  6:42
   15   15 KATIE PROFFITT       3 OWEN J ROBERTS              20:51  6:43
   16   16 TINA LEE             4 UPPER DARBY                 20:53  6:44
   17   17 MEGAN BERNOTAS       3 OWEN J ROBERTS              20:53  6:44
   18   18 JASMINE CISCO        3 UPPER DARBY                 20:58  6:45
   19   19 LAURA STYER          2 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            21:00  6:46
   20   20 MORGAN FAUST         4 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            21:00  6:46
   21   21 HANNAH KNUDSEN       2 HATBORO-HORSHAM             21:13  6:50
   22   22 ADRIEN DORLEY        4 PERKIOMEN VALLEY            21:16  6:51
   23   23 JAMIE MOTLEY         4 METHACTON GIRL'S X-C        21:17  6:51
   24   24 GENNA HILLIARD       4 HATBORO-HORSHAM             21:36  6:58
   25   25 ERIN WINGEN          3 HATBORO-HORSHAM             21:46  7:01
   26   26 SAMANTHA GARVEY      3 OWEN J ROBERTS              21:52  7:03
   27   27 AWA TRAORE           3 UPPER DARBY                 22:01  7:05
   28   28 EMMA RAUDENBUSH      3 HATBORO-HORSHAM             22:09  7:08
   29   29 SARAH LEBOLD         3 METHACTON GIRL'S X-C        22:23  7:12
   30   30 GIANNA MAZZA         1 UPPER DARBY                 22:48  7:21
   31   31 MADDIE GORKES        2 HATBORO-HORSHAM             23:03  7:26
   32   32 AMANDA TANG          4 UPPER DARBY                 23:09  7:27
   33   33 RACHEL WALBERT       3 HATBORO-HORSHAM             23:13  7:29
   34   34 ALISON UKALOVIC      4 METHACTON GIRL'S X-C        23:50  7:41
   35   35 ROSEANN HARMON       3 METHACTON GIRL'S X-C        23:54  7:42



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    39  PERKIOMEN VALLEY          (  19:58  1:39:48   1:50)
========================================
  1      1  ANNIE GLODEK                19:10     5     19  LAURA STYER                 21:00
  2      4  MICHELE DANIELS             19:37     6   ( 20) MORGAN FAUST                21:00
  3      5  MORGAN DICKERMAN            19:49     7   ( 22) ADRIEN DORLEY               21:16
  4     10  KELSEY WHITE                20:12

  2.    45  OWEN J ROBERTS            (  20:12  1:40:58   1:39)
========================================
  1      2  ALLISON BRUNTON             19:12     5     15  KATIE PROFFITT              20:51
  2      8  ANDREA SHADE                20:06     6   ( 17) MEGAN BERNOTAS              20:53
  3      9  ALEX GLASIER                20:07     7   ( 26) SAMANTHA GARVEY             21:52
  4     11  EMILY HANSELL               20:42

  3.    78  UPPER DARBY               (  20:47  1:43:54   2:46)
========================================
  1      3  DOOTLEEN JOSEPH             19:15     5     27  AWA TRAORE                  22:01
  2     14  ASHLEY THOMPSON             20:47     6   ( 30) GIANNA MAZZA                22:48
  3     16  TINA LEE                    20:53     7   ( 32) AMANDA TANG                 23:09
  4     18  JASMINE CISCO               20:58

  4.    84  METHACTON GIRL'S X-C      (  21:03  1:45:13   2:21)
========================================
  1      7  ABBY KONKOLY                20:02     5     29  SARAH LEBOLD                22:23
  2     12  ANNA PRICE                  20:45     6   ( 34) ALISON UKALOVIC             23:50
  3     13  RYAN DEORIO                 20:46     7   ( 35) ROSEANN HARMON              23:54
  4     23  JAMIE MOTLEY                21:17

  5.   104  HATBORO-HORSHAM           (  21:20  1:46:38   2:15)
========================================
  1      6  ALYSSA QUINN                19:54     5     28  EMMA RAUDENBUSH             22:09
  2     21  HANNAH KNUDSEN              21:13     6   ( 31) MADDIE GORKES               23:03
  3     24  GENNA HILLIARD              21:36     7   ( 33) RACHEL WALBERT              23:13
  4     25  ERIN WINGEN                 21:46



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: